Middlesex League Indoor T&F Championship Results

Event Completed

Reggie Lewis Center Boston , MA

February 3rd, 2020 @ 4:00PM

Results by Northeast Sports Timing Service

https:http://www.nestiming.com/events/mlindoor20



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 02/04/20 08:40 AM
              Middlesex League Indoor T&F Championship - 02/03/20              
                     Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lilly McNulty             10 Stoneham                7.67       7.56q  4 
  2 Keena Gao                 12 Lexington               7.71       7.64q  1 
  3 Kaitlyn Doherty           10 Wilmington              7.70       7.68q  2 
  4 Winnie Sekyaya            11 Burlington              7.91       7.72q  4 
  5 Leya El-Chanati           11 Belmont                 7.73       7.73q  2  7.721
  6 Nora Daly                 12 Melrose                 7.68       7.73q  3  7.722
  7 Hailey Keegan             10 Melrose                 7.70       7.76q  1 
  8 Rose Muldrew              12 Watertown               7.67       7.78q  5 
  9 Jade Roycroft             10 Wakefield               7.86       7.83   4 
 10 Rafaela Diamond           12 Arlington               7.93       7.86   3 
 11 Mabel Carpini             11 Winchester              8.01       7.89   1 
 12 Sofia Hospodar            10 Belmont                 7.89       7.90   5 
 13 Olive Lawrence            10 Arlington               7.86       7.92   3 
 14 Madison Mulas             10 Wilmington              7.98       7.97   2 
 15 Sophia Lin                11 Winchester              8.01       7.99   2 
 16 Olivia Angelo             12 Woburn                  8.04       8.00   3 
 17 Shannon Fitzpatrick        9 Watertown               8.07       8.01   5 
 18 Grace Weston              10 Reading                 8.05       8.02   4 
 19 Jaclyn Tammaro            12 Stoneham                8.22       8.03   5 
 20 Naomi Alperin             12 Arlington               8.01       8.08   1 
 21 Emma Hu                    9 Lexington               8.10       8.10   2  8.093
 22 Jacquelyn Arnold          11 Reading                 8.11       8.10   1  8.096
 23 Sydney Moon                9 Wakefield               8.07       8.12   4 
 24 Susan Kotwicki            10 Winchester              8.06       8.13   5 
 25 Maya Rodriguez-Clark      10 Belmont                 8.18       8.17   4 
 26 Sujin Lee                 11 Lexington               8.50       8.22   2 
 27 Gabriella Minasian         9 Wakefield               8.10       8.24   3 
 28 Bobbi Toscano             11 Woburn                  8.14       8.31   2 
 29 Amanda Hanssen             9 Melrose                 8.60       8.32   1 
 30 Jessica Joseph            10 Burlington              8.92       8.36   1 
 31 Danilsh McKoy             11 Watertown               8.33       8.37   4 
 32 Tilda Oberg                9 Reading                 8.25       8.38   5 
 -- Alyssa Dantona            10 Stoneham                7.90        DNS   5 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lilly McNulty             10 Stoneham                7.56       7.51   10   
  2 Nora Daly                 12 Melrose                 7.73       7.59    8   
  3 Keena Gao                 12 Lexington               7.64       7.60    6   
  4 Winnie Sekyaya            11 Burlington              7.72       7.67    5   
  5 Rose Muldrew              12 Watertown               7.78       7.68    4   
  6 Hailey Keegan             10 Melrose                 7.76       7.71    3   
  7 Leya El-Chanati           11 Belmont                 7.73       7.72    2   
  8 Kaitlyn Doherty           10 Wilmington              7.68       7.74    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aleia Gisolfi-McCready    11 Lexington              41.70      41.03   7  10   
  2 Kaytlin Encarnacao        12 Reading                42.43      41.65   7   8   
  3 Brooklyn Manna            12 Woburn                 41.93      42.26   7   6   
  4 Grace Hanafin              9 Burlington             42.42      42.60   7   5   
  5 Mari Mc Bride             10 Lexington              43.06      43.97   7   4   
  6 Elizabeth Breiby          10 Burlington             43.55      43.98   6   3   
  7 Eileen Cannon             11 Lexington              43.99      44.16   6   2   
  8 Caroline Stanton          12 Reading                44.80      44.69   5   1   
  9 Soleil Tseng              12 Belmont                44.10      44.81   6 
 10 Cate Kneebone             12 Winchester             45.05      44.92   5 
 11 Alyssa Champagne          11 Melrose                44.21      44.94   6 
 12 Jenna Thorpe              12 Melrose                46.00      45.27   4 
 13 Lori Ganjian              11 Belmont                44.62      45.30   5 
 14 Ella Rey                  10 Arlington              45.29      45.92   5 
 15 Rose Muldrew              12 Watertown              43.67      46.00   6 
 16 Kaitlin Sweeney           12 Wakefield              46.21      46.03   4 
 17 Emma Jadul                12 Reading                45.87      46.06   5 
 18 Christina Negri           11 Woburn                 46.11      46.07   4 
 19 Paige Devereaux           10 Burlington             46.41      46.82   4 
 20 Celia Casale              11 Wakefield              46.57      46.85   3 
 21 Shanta Gardner            10 Belmont                46.22      46.97   4 
 22 Angelina Zaykovskaya      10 Wilmington             47.86      47.51   3 
 23 Sadie MacDonald            9 Winchester             48.80      47.60   2 
 24 Nora Scanlon              12 Wakefield              48.53      47.67   3 
 25 Lily LaFauci              12 Stoneham               48.92      48.10   2 
 26 Ella DeCecca              11 Melrose                49.00      49.53   2 
 27 Niv Krasnow               10 Watertown              49.84      49.66   1 
 28 Kari Wells                 9 Wilmington             48.75      49.85   3 
 29 Anne Buffo                11 Stoneham               48.80      50.57   3 
 30 Amy Zou                   11 Arlington              55.00      52.58   1 
 -- Marie Hardiman            12 Stoneham               50.15         DQ   1  Broke in Early
 -- Evelyn Cahill              9 Arlington              46.96        SCR     
 -- Sierra Bazzarella         12 Woburn                 45.04        SCR     
 -- Jenna Petrie              11 Watertown              48.74        SCR     
 -- Ashlyn Buckley            11 Wilmington             46.26        SCR     
 -- Maddie Dengler            10 Winchester             47.36        SCR     
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Liana Bazzarella          10 Woburn               1:38.74    1:40.75   6  10   
  2 Lily Sheth                12 Lexington            1:39.40    1:41.29   6   8   
  3 Caroline Surrette         12 Woburn               1:41.33    1:42.92   6   6   
  4 Aylin Bruce               11 Lexington            1:42.67    1:43.28   6   5   
  5 Aly Simpson               11 Stoneham             1:43.67    1:43.67   5   4   
  6 Ella Fleming              11 Melrose              1:44.99    1:43.73   5   3   
  7 Julia Barbato              9 Reading              1:45.09    1:44.21   5   2   
  8 Katie Stathoulopoulos     12 Reading              1:43.80    1:44.24   5   1   
  9 Rachel November           11 Belmont              1:44.00    1:44.46   5 
 10 Elena Sabin               10 Lexington            1:46.38    1:44.70   4 
 11 Nubia Pereira             10 Woburn               1:43.37    1:45.03   6 
 12 Ella Aldrich              12 Winchester           1:43.42    1:45.40   6 
 13 Ava Palumbo               11 Melrose              1:47.28    1:45.49   4 
 14 Julianna Nazzaro          12 Reading              1:47.66    1:46.52   4 
 15 Camille Clarke            10 Winchester           1:51.38    1:48.11   4 
 16 Kate Sikkema              10 Melrose              1:51.40    1:48.33   4 
 17 Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo       12 Wilmington           1:48.24    1:48.85   4 
 18 Maggie Bourgeois          11 Wilmington           1:44.67    1:50.63   5 
 19 Audrey Garland            10 Watertown            1:56.80    1:54.40   2 
 20 Caileigh Sweeney           9 Wakefield            1:55.53    1:54.59   2 
 21 Amanda Nett               10 Wakefield            1:54.17    1:54.65   3 
 22 Anja Jensen               11 Wilmington           1:53.37    1:54.73   3 
 23 Ania Jacob                 9 Wakefield            1:56.30    1:54.98   2 
 24 Alina Maier                9 Belmont              1:52.00    1:55.18   3 
 25 Bridget Haley             10 Stoneham             1:55.46    1:55.58   3 
 26 Claire Stipp              10 Arlington            1:54.30    1:55.66   3 
 27 Sydney Hovasse            11 Burlington           1:55.40    1:55.68   3 
 28 Emily Aslanian            10 Arlington            1:58.20    1:58.18   2 
 29 Zoe Coleman               10 Winchester           1:56.43    1:58.60   2 
 30 Nora Schilling            10 Arlington            1:58.58    1:58.73   2 
 31 Giulia Salvucci           11 Watertown            2:01.33    2:03.37   1 
 32 Murray Abby                9 Stoneham             2:04.70    2:03.99   1 
 33 Lily Algeri               12 Burlington           2:09.13    2:10.00   1 
 -- Elisabeth Hoerle          11 Belmont              1:41.61        SCR     
 -- Kiera Murphy              12 Burlington           1:53.36        SCR     
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kacy Cole                 11 Woburn               3:05.52    3:05.11   2  10   
  2 Anna Mackey               10 Melrose              3:13.64    3:07.46   2   8   
  3 Simone Harrison            9 Arlington            3:09.78    3:11.00   2   6   
  4 Ava Criniti                9 Lexington            3:06.60    3:12.16   2   5   
  5 Julianna Scholtes         11 Woburn               3:09.75    3:12.40   2   4   
  6 Pauline Steines           12 Lexington            3:15.00    3:13.60   2   3   
  7 Elina Olmedo              11 Wakefield            3:19.54    3:14.71   2   2   
  8 Chloe Orcutt              11 Melrose              3:19.85    3:17.35   2   1   
  9 Kate Devitt               12 Belmont              3:17.70    3:17.73   2 
 10 Isabel Siu-Zmuidzinas     12 Lexington            3:22.36    3:18.53   2 
 11 Jacqueline O'Neill        12 Reading              3:20.56    3:18.59   2 
 12 Lauren Spina              11 Winchester           3:20.42    3:18.97   2 
 13 Jenna Fracasso            12 Melrose              3:23.85    3:21.36   2 
 14 Lilah Isenberg            11 Belmont              3:20.99    3:23.49   2 
 15 Charley Snell              9 Arlington            3:26.19    3:24.54   2 
 16 Cat Seibold               12 Stoneham             3:29.60    3:26.58   1 
 17 Grace Butler              11 Wakefield            3:28.33    3:26.94   1 
 18 Samantha Maher             9 Reading              3:27.10    3:27.44   1 
 19 Devon Jellison             9 Wakefield            3:23.66    3:29.01   2 
 20 Kaitlyn Carney            10 Burlington           3:29.40    3:30.22   1 
 21 Katherine McLaughlin      11 Wilmington           3:17.44    3:30.36   2 
 22 Nancy O'Brien             12 Reading              3:29.29    3:30.46   1 
 23 Lakshmi Thangaraj         12 Watertown            3:29.94    3:32.26   1 
 24 Alex Gately               10 Woburn               3:26.97    3:32.92   1 
 25 Amanda Harrison            9 Winchester           3:34.34    3:33.19   1 
 26 Gianna Misuraca           12 Wilmington           3:33.00    3:34.49   1 
 27 Erin Brown                11 Stoneham             3:36.80    3:35.99   1 
 28 Lilia Naylor               9 Arlington            3:41.32    3:37.98   1 
 29 Angela Melin              11 Burlington           3:34.42    3:40.46   1 
 30 Olivia Erler              10 Wilmington           3:45.00    3:41.81   1 
 31 Delanie Dunn              12 Watertown            3:52.53    3:45.75   1 
 32 Kelsey Discipio           11 Stoneham             3:49.10    3:52.10   1 
 33 Samantha Murphy           12 Burlington           3:57.68    4:00.11   1 
 -- Ella MacDonald             9 Watertown            4:18.62        DNS   1 
 -- Olivia Zarzycki           12 Belmont              3:19.66        SCR     
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ava Criniti                9 Lexington            5:20.13    5:21.92   2  10   
  2 Elizabeth Reynolds        12 Winchester           5:15.68    5:22.00   2   8   
  3 Maggie Sczupak            11 Arlington            5:18.30    5:23.48   2   6   
  4 Pauline Steines           12 Lexington            5:24.90    5:26.32   2   5   
  5 Alexandra Cotugno         12 Melrose              5:33.64    5:30.08   2   4   
  6 Charlotte Tysall          10 Melrose              5:35.00    5:30.42   2   3   
  7 Victoria Meringer         11 Belmont              5:33.00    5:30.99   2   2   
  8 Olivia Lucey              12 Wakefield            5:30.00    5:37.59   2   1   
  9 Madison Nett               9 Wakefield            5:45.20    5:39.38   2 
 10 Carolyn Narahara          11 Reading              5:45.00    5:54.31   2 
 11 Maggie Ritchie            11 Wakefield            6:08.98    5:57.99   1 
 12 Nora Conway               11 Stoneham             6:07.77    5:58.50   1 
 13 Sophie Shanley            10 Reading              5:40.00    6:00.45   2 
 14 Anna Fabian               12 Watertown            6:05.63    6:01.42   1 
 15 Lillian Lawlor            11 Melrose              6:00.00    6:02.95   1 
 16 Samantha Nicolas          11 Woburn               5:46.87    6:05.47   2 
 17 Alison Ferola             12 Woburn               5:59.43    6:07.10   2 
 18 Zoe Dill                  10 Belmont              6:05.00    6:07.76   1 
 19 Shea Cushing              10 Wilmington           6:15.00    6:08.57   1 
 20 Bridget Hackett           12 Reading              6:08.40    6:10.00   1 
 21 Eva Fortuno-Burton         9 Arlington            6:30.20    6:13.52   1 
 22 Abigail Lowry             10 Woburn               5:57.63    6:22.54   2 
 23 Madison Bowden            10 Burlington           6:37.50    6:23.71   1 
 24 Carissa Rubin             11 Wilmington           6:16.67    6:38.42   1 
 25 Jayna Byrne               10 Stoneham             6:23.78    6:40.87   1 
 26 Lily Baliestiero          10 Stoneham             6:24.60    6:43.61   1 
 27 Molly Shannon             12 Burlington           6:24.92    6:50.80   1 
 28 Natalie Finton            11 Watertown            6:50.23    7:00.63   1 
 -- Julia Lennon-Newell       10 Lexington            5:31.52        SCR     
 -- Heather Sorensonn         12 Belmont              6:10.00        SCR     
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isabel Burger             11 Belmont             12:04.16   11:47.77   10   
  2 Elizabeth Reynolds        12 Winchester          11:57.55   11:49.64    8   
  3 Katie Duffy               12 Melrose             11:47.00   11:50.34    6   
  4 Clara Fu                  10 Lexington           11:55.70   11:56.57    5   
  5 Elizabeth Donahue         10 Reading             12:06.30   11:56.77    4   
  6 Danna Ofek                12 Lexington           12:19.08   12:11.22    3   
  7 Samantha Seabury          10 Wakefield           11:55.00   12:13.48    2   
  8 Maura Doherty             12 Woburn              11:42.63   12:16.51    1   
  9 Jillian Bakey              9 Melrose             12:39.78   12:38.31  
 10 Paula Lozano              11 Arlington           12:53.04   12:42.27  
 11 Harriet Mueller           10 Arlington           12:55.76   12:47.63  
 12 Anna Nelson               11 Lexington           12:42.08   12:54.84  
 13 Marissa Zelten            11 Melrose             13:02.38   12:56.11  
 14 Matilda Hamer             11 Belmont             12:33.83   13:05.29  
 15 Amber Flynn               11 Wilmington          13:00.00   13:06.78  
 16 Jessica Wells              9 Burlington          13:17.40   13:13.91  
 17 Retta Carroll             12 Wakefield           12:43.00   13:23.56  
 18 Emma Partyka              10 Wakefield           13:50.90   13:29.70  
 19 Olivia Poole              10 Woburn              12:49.71   13:32.05  
 20 Layla Byrne               11 Woburn              13:27.93   13:56.96  
 -- Julia Miller              12 Arlington           12:47.69        SCR  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooklyn Manna            12 Woburn                  8.96       8.59q  5 
  2 Samantha Lim              11 Belmont                 9.50       9.18q  3 
  3 Sarah Firth               11 Belmont                 9.23       9.26q  3 
  4 Grace Donohue             11 Melrose                 9.37       9.36q  1 
  5 Naomi Alperin             12 Arlington               9.35       9.39q  2 
  6 Rachel Caldwell-Glixon    12 Lexington               8.98       9.47q  4 
  7 Annika Hill               12 Arlington               9.58       9.48q  5 
  8 Ivy Kang                  11 Winchester              9.51       9.57q  4 
  9 Kaitlyn Doherty           10 Wilmington              9.98       9.61   1 
 10 Mackenzie Murray          12 Winchester              9.50       9.65   2 
 11 Joy He                    12 Belmont                 9.49       9.70   1 
 12 Helena Wong               11 Stoneham               10.13       9.71   5 
 13 Carolyn Lane              10 Lexington               9.82       9.76   3 
 14 Lillian Jones             12 Wakefield               9.99       9.88   2  9.874
 15 Claire Jenkins            10 Reading                10.07       9.88   4  9.879
 16 Adriana Minasian          12 Wakefield              10.23       9.92   1 
 17 Heather Murphy            11 Burlington             10.27      10.08   1 
 18 Alyssa Chiodi             11 Stoneham               10.10      10.09   5 
 19 Kara Quinlan              10 Stoneham               10.22      10.14   2 
 20 Caroline Magee            11 Arlington              10.03      10.19   3  10.186
 21 Marisa Sunnerberg         12 Burlington             10.19      10.19   3  10.189
 22 Devon Fitzpatrick         12 Winchester              9.65      10.22   4 
 23 Kathleen Chiodo           12 Woburn                  9.92      10.27   2 
 24 Kirina Sirohi             12 Burlington             10.36      10.35   2 
 25 Cora Kemp                  9 Lexington              10.15      10.36   4 
 26 Emily Fothergill          10 Wilmington             10.91      10.67   5 
 27 Jenna Petrie              11 Watertown              11.09      10.71   3 
 28 Megan Bidgood             11 Melrose                10.61      10.75   3 
 29 Delaney McGann            12 Woburn                  9.96      10.77   1 
 30 Miriam Nelson             11 Wilmington             10.83      10.88   5 
 31 Margaret Coles            11 Reading                11.02      11.32   4 
 32 Miranda Macaluso          10 Wakefield              11.64      11.45   2 
 33 Niv Krasnow               10 Watertown              11.93      11.56   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooklyn Manna            12 Woburn                  8.59       8.57   10   
  2 Sarah Firth               11 Belmont                 9.26       9.15    8   
  3 Grace Donohue             11 Melrose                 9.36       9.27    6   
  4 Samantha Lim              11 Belmont                 9.18       9.28    5   
  5 Ivy Kang                  11 Winchester              9.57       9.54    4   
  6 Annika Hill               12 Arlington               9.48      10.05    3   
  7 Naomi Alperin             12 Arlington               9.39      10.82    2   
 -- Rachel Caldwell-Glixon    12 Lexington               9.47         DQ   Hands on hurdle
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lexington                                         1:46.94    1:46.90   2  10   
     1) Keena Gao 12                    2) Mari Mc Bride 10               
     3) Eileen Cannon 11                4) Aleia Gisolfi-McCready 11      
     5) Emma Hu 9                       6) Anna Yang 10                   
     7) Cora Kemp 9                     8) Sujin Lee 11                   
  2 Melrose                                           1:47.00    1:48.74   2   8   
     1) Alyssa Champagne 11             2) Nora Daly 12                   
     3) Hailey Keegan 10                4) Grace Donohue 11               
  3 Burlington                                        1:50.74    1:49.92   2   6   
     1) Elizabeth Breiby 10             2) Winnie Sekyaya 11              
     3) Paige Devereaux 10              4) Grace Hanafin 9                
  4 Belmont                                           1:49.81    1:50.40   2   5   
     1) Leya El-Chanati 11              2) Lori Ganjian 11                
     3) Shanta Gardner 10               4) Sofia Hospodar 10              
     5) Maya Rodriguez-Clark 10         6) Sarah Firth 11                 
     7) Samantha Lim 11                 8) Knar Krafian 11                
  5 Reading                                           1:52.03    1:54.35   2   4   
     1) Jacquelyn Arnold 11             2) Emma Jadul 12                  
     3) Grace Weston 10                 4) Caroline Stanton 12            
     5) Taylor Holmes 11                6) Tilda Oberg 9                  
     7) Kate Faucon 11                  8) Kaytlin Encarnacao 12          
  6 Woburn                                            1:54.00    1:55.03   2   3   
     1) Olivia Angelo 12                2) Deanna Dukas 10                
     3) Bobbi Toscano 11                4) Sierra Bazzarella 12           
     5) Christina Negri 11              6) Courtney Young 12              
     7) Amanda Palmisano 10             8) Emma Patrissi 10               
  7 Arlington                                         1:54.85    1:55.29   1   2   
     1) Emilia Mannstadt 12             2) Rafaela Diamond 12             
     3) Harleen Bassan 11               4) Ella Rey 10                    
     5) Olive Lawrence 10               6) Caroline Magee 11              
     7) Sabine Garrahan 11              8) Evelyn Cahill 9                
  8 Wakefield                                         1:56.20    1:56.44   1   1   
     1) Sydney Moon 9                   2) Jade Roycroft 10               
     3) Lillian Jones 12                4) Amanda Nett 10                 
  9 Winchester                                        1:57.00    1:57.11   1 
     1) Maddie Dengler 10               2) Mabel Carpini 11               
     3) Sophia Lin 11                   4) Susan Kotwicki 10              
     5) Lily Parsons 9                  6)                                
 10 Wilmington                                        1:55.07    1:57.15   1 
     1) Madison Mulas 10                2) Hannah LaVita 12               
     3) Angelina Zaykovskaya 10         4) Kari Wells 9                   
     5) Carissa Rubin 11                6) Shea Cushing 10                
     7) Juliana Patrone 12              8) Amanda Broussard 10            
 11 Watertown                                         1:58.50    1:58.42   1 
     1) Shannon Fitzpatrick 9           2) Jenna Petrie 11                
     3) Kaitlyn Fitzpatrick 9           4) Victoria Pires 10              
     5) Danilsh McKoy 11                6)                                
 12 Stoneham                                          1:55.87    1:59.23   1 
     1) Alyssa Dantona 10               2) Jaclyn Tammaro 12              
     3) Helena Wong 11                  4) Lilly McNulty 10               
     5) Lily LaFauci 12                 6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lexington                                         4:12.89    4:09.66   2  10   
     1) Catherine Movsessian 11         2) Elena Sabin 10                 
     3) Aylin Bruce 11                  4) Lily Sheth 12                  
     5) Julia Lennon-Newell 10          6) Clara Fu 10                    
  2 Reading                                           4:13.47    4:12.51   2   8   
     1) Julia Barbato 9                 2) Katie Stathoulopoulos 12       
     3) Julianna Nazzaro 12             4) Kaytlin Encarnacao 12          
     5) Samantha Maher 9                6) Jacqueline O'Neill 12          
     7) Nancy O'Brien 12                8) Caroline Stanton 12            
  3 Woburn                                            4:08.00    4:15.10   2   6   
     1) Kacy Cole 11                    2) Nubia Pereira 10               
     3) Caroline Surrette 12            4) Liana Bazzarella 10            
     5) Courtney Young 12               6) Christina Negri 11             
     7) Julianna Scholtes 11            8) Sierra Bazzarella 12           
  4 Melrose                                           4:16.36    4:18.59   2   5   
     1) Charlotte Tysall 10             2) Ava Palumbo 11                 
     3) Anna Mackey 10                  4) Ella Fleming 11                
     5) Jenna Thorpe 12                 6) Jenna Fracasso 12              
  5 Belmont                                           4:17.16    4:19.91   2   4   
     1) Rachel November 11              2) Joy He 12                      
     3) Elisabeth Hoerle 11             4) Soleil Tseng 12                
     5) Olivia Zarzycki 12              6) Lilah Isenberg 11              
     7) Victoria Meringer 11            8)                                
  6 Arlington                                         4:18.76    4:20.78   2   3   
     1) Maggie Sczupak 11               2) Mia LaSpina 9                  
     3) Emilia Mannstadt 12             4) Simone Harrison 9              
     5) Olive Lawrence 10               6) Evelyn Cahill 9                
     7) Claire Stipp 10                 8) Charley Snell 9                
  7 Stoneham                                          4:35.10    4:26.05   1   2   
     1) Viktoria Worthen-Sluz 12        2) Bridget Haley 10               
     3) Aly Simpson 11                  4) Daniela Iebba 11               
     5) Cat Seibold 12                  6) Lilly McNulty 10               
  8 Winchester                                        4:22.00    4:27.65   1   1   
     1) Lauren Spina 11                 2) Camille Clarke 10              
     3) Cate Kneebone 12                4) Ella Aldrich 12                
     5) Sadie MacDonald 9               6) Zoe Coleman 10                 
  9 Wakefield                                         4:25.00    4:29.86   1 
     1) Elina Olmedo 11                 2) Kaitlin Sweeney 12             
     3) Celia Casale 11                 4) Olivia Lucey 12                
     5) Devon Jellison 9                6) Grace Butler 11                
 10 Wilmington                                        4:32.00    4:32.32   1 
     1) Anja Jensen 11                  2) Maggie Bourgeois 11            
     3) Katherine McLaughlin 11         4) Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo 12         
     5) Shea Cushing 10                 6) Hannah LaVita 12               
     7) Juliana Patrone 12              8) Amanda Broussard 10            
 11 Burlington                                        4:52.39    4:43.68   1 
     1) Jessica Joseph 10               2) Kaitlyn Carney 10              
     3) Katelyn Conley 12               4) Sydney Hovasse 11              
     5) Angela Melin 11                 6) Kiera Murphy 12                
 12 Watertown                                         4:45.00    4:56.62   1 
     1) Lakshmi Thangaraj 12            2) Giulia Salvucci 11             
     3) Anna Fabian 12                  4) Audrey Garland 10              
     5) Delanie Dunn 12                 6)                                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivia Fetherston         12 Wakefield            5-06.00    5-02.00   10   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Hannah LaVita             12 Wilmington           5-02.00    5-00.00    7   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Juliana Patrone           12 Wilmington           5-00.00    5-00.00    7   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Mari Mc Bride             10 Lexington            5-00.00   J5-00.00    5   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Raegan Lacombe            10 Lexington            4-08.00    4-10.00    4   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Caroline Stanton          12 Reading              4-10.00   J4-10.00    2.50
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Adriana Minasian          12 Wakefield            5-00.00   J4-10.00    2.50
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Julia McAree              10 Melrose              5-00.00    4-08.00    0.33
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Alison McEleney           10 Woburn               4-10.00    4-08.00    0.33
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 MacKenzie Baldwin         12 Stoneham             4-10.00    4-08.00    0.33
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Amanda Palmisano          10 Woburn               4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Rachel Caldwell-Glixon    12 Lexington            5-00.00   J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 13 Olivia Zarzycki           12 Belmont              4-10.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 13 Kaylee Lamberti           10 Wakefield            4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 15 Emma Patrissi             10 Woburn               4-10.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Tessa Ferrandi            11 Watertown            4-09.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Sabine Garrahan           11 Arlington            4-08.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Daniela Iebba             11 Stoneham             4-08.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Devin Ralston             11 Burlington           4-06.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Alyssa Dantona            10 Stoneham             4-10.00        DNS  
 -- Ashley Spencer            11 Reading              4-08.00        SCR  
 
Girls Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brooklyn Manna            12 Woburn              19-03.00   18-02.00   2  10   
  2 Keena Gao                 12 Lexington           17-02.50   17-07.00   2   8   
  3 Winnie Sekyaya            11 Burlington          16-03.00   16-11.50   2   6   
  4 Rachel Caldwell-Glixon    12 Lexington           16-11.25   16-10.00   2   5   
  5 Anna Yang                 10 Lexington           16-02.00   16-00.50   2   4   
  6 Olivia Fetherston         12 Wakefield           16-05.00   15-08.00   2   3   
  7 Joy He                    12 Belmont             15-04.75   15-07.50   2   2   
  8 Annika Hill               12 Arlington           16-03.00  J15-05.00   2   1    14'08"
  9 Lilly McNulty             10 Stoneham            16-04.00  J15-05.00   2  14'04"
 10 Leya El-Chanati           11 Belmont             15-10.00   15-03.00   2 
 11 Kaytlin Encarnacao        12 Reading             16-00.50   15-01.00   2 
 12 Kaitlyn Doherty           10 Wilmington          15-08.50   14-11.00   2 
 13 Evelyn Cahill              9 Arlington           14-07.00   14-08.00   1 
 14 Katherine McLaughlin      11 Wilmington          13-00.00   14-07.50   1 
 15 Ivy Kang                  11 Winchester          15-00.00   14-07.00   1 
 16 Cate Kneebone             12 Winchester          14-09.00   14-06.50   1 
 17 Grace Hanafin              9 Burlington          14-11.00   14-05.50   1 
 17 Nia Kovacev               12 Melrose             15-01.00   14-05.50   1 
 19 MacKenzie Baldwin         12 Stoneham            14-10.50   14-04.00   1 
 20 Emma Patrissi             10 Woburn              16-07.00   14-03.00   2 
 21 Victoria Pires            10 Watertown           13-11.00   13-09.50   1 
 22 Kaitlyn Fitzpatrick        9 Watertown           13-06.00   13-04.00   1 
 23 Jade Roycroft             10 Wakefield           14-01.00   12-04.00   1 
 24 Taylor Holmes             11 Reading             13-07.50   11-07.50   1 
 -- Ava Palumbo               11 Melrose             13-01.50       FOUL   1 
 -- Elizabeth Roos             9 Wakefield           14-00.00        DNS   1 
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chrisondra Awomah         12 Lexington           34-02.00   35-00.00   3  10   
  2 Olivia Yancey             12 Stoneham            35-02.00   33-02.00   3   8   
  3 Inez Austin               11 Woburn              33-08.50   32-06.00   3   6   
  4 Chelsea Otaluka           12 Melrose             31-09.00   32-01.25   3   5   
  5 Brooke Bibbo              10 Burlington          30-09.75   31-02.50   3   4   
  6 Raquel Batiste-Vieira     10 Lexington           30-02.50   31-00.75   3   3   
  7 Miriam Nelson             11 Wilmington          30-01.50   30-07.25   3   2   
  8 Shannon Murphy            11 Wilmington          32-03.75   30-05.50   3   1   
  9 Olive Lawrence            10 Arlington           31-02.00   30-02.00   3 
 10 Tiffany Liu               10 Lexington           27-09.00   29-00.50   2 
 11 Rafaela Diamond           12 Arlington           28-11.50   28-09.25   2 
 12 Jocelyn Skane             11 Melrose             30-00.00   28-09.00   3 
 13 Chloe Keyes               10 Arlington           29-06.00   28-08.50   2 
 14 Caileigh Sullivan         12 Watertown           28-04.25   27-10.00   2 
 15 Bella Colozzi             10 Burlington          29-09.00   27-02.75   2 
 16 Allie Sciarratta          11 Burlington          29-02.50   26-11.50   2 
 17 Amber Flynn               11 Wilmington          29-00.00   26-10.25   2 
 18 Claire Curry              12 Wakefield           29-00.00   26-09.00   2 
 19 Tshilobo Kadima           10 Stoneham            25-01.00   25-08.00   1 
 20 Knar Krafian              11 Belmont             26-11.50   25-07.00   2 
 21 Natalie Roberts           11 Belmont             26-10.25   25-04.75   2 
 22 Nancy O'Brien             12 Reading             26-02.00   25-00.50   1 
 23 Tyette Manna              10 Woburn              24-09.00   24-10.75   1 
 24 Sofia Hospodar            10 Belmont             24-04.00   24-08.00   1 
 25 Grace Solomon             12 Melrose             27-10.00   24-07.75   2 
 26 Kate Faucon               11 Reading             25-02.50   24-07.00   1 
 27 Kiara Germeil              9 Wakefield           24-11.00   23-11.50   1 
 28 Kim Ellis                 11 Watertown           20-06.00   23-10.75   1 
 29 Lily Camille-Cullen       11 Wakefield           25-02.00   23-09.00   1 
 30 Feriel Boudif             11 Woburn              25-00.00   23-07.50   1 
 31 Alayna Whalen             10 Stoneham            23-02.50   23-07.00   1 
 32 Liana Rice                11 Watertown           21-02.00   21-05.25   1 
 -- Sophia McGonagle          11 Reading             29-10.75        SCR     
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wesley Pierre             12 Wakefield               6.77       6.77q  5 
  2 Michael Wentworth         12 Winchester              6.81       6.81q  4 
  3 Cedrick Toussant          12 Belmont                 6.84       6.88q  3 
  4 Salvador Jaramillo        12 Lexington               6.89       6.90q  1 
  5 Jadon Wilson              12 Reading                 6.92       6.91q  3 
  6 MyKease Driggers          11 Wakefield               6.99       6.92q  4 
  7 Darren Twsei              11 Lexington               6.97       6.93q  5 
  8 Travis Kanoni             11 Woburn                  6.89       6.95q  2  6.943
  9 Ben deFrees               12 Arlington               6.89       6.95   1  6.944
 10 Tucker Stikeman           11 Wakefield               6.91       6.97   2  6.963
 11 Kensei Chen               11 Arlington               7.00       6.97   3  6.964
 12 Michael DiLeo             10 Stoneham                6.95       6.98   4 
 13 Bilal Shakeel             12 Winchester              7.00       6.99   2 
 14 Camy Despeignes           10 Reading                 7.10       7.04   2 
 15 Matthew Pinkham           11 Burlington              7.13       7.07   4 
 16 Matt McCabe               11 Woburn                  6.96       7.08   5 
 17 Isaac Avila               11 Wilmington              7.09       7.10   1 
 18 Ian Campbell              11 Winchester              7.02       7.13   1 
 19 Sean Cunningham           10 Burlington              7.23       7.14   1 
 20 Alex Keane                11 Burlington              7.23       7.17   2  7.161
 21 Stan Lee Pierre           10 Arlington               7.25       7.17   1  7.165
 22 Andrew Hu                 11 Lexington               7.18       7.18   5 
 23 Jonathan Grady            11 Reading                 7.16       7.20   5 
 24 Mike Koussa               12 Woburn                  7.11       7.24   3 
 25 Colton Sullivan           11 Wilmington              7.25       7.25   2  7.246
 26 Jack Parella              11 Melrose                 7.29       7.25   4  7.248
 27 Matthew Whelan            10 Melrose                 7.25       7.29   3  7.283
 28 Raymond Chen              12 Belmont                 7.29       7.29   5  7.285
 29 Chris Belliveau           12 Stoneham                7.42       7.39   4 
 30 Matt Chisholm             12 Wilmington              7.20       7.49   3 
 31 Carl Deye                 10 Watertown               7.36       7.50   5 
 32 Jake Rowe                 11 Melrose                 7.55       7.52   1 
 33 Jake Monahan              12 Watertown               7.52       7.55   2 
 34 Benjamin Kim              11 Belmont                 7.20       7.62   4 
 35 Ryan O’connell            12 Stoneham                7.88       7.99   1 
 36 Cooper Petrie             11 Watertown               7.50       8.04   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Michael Wentworth         12 Winchester              6.81       6.75   10   
  2 MyKease Driggers          11 Wakefield               6.92       6.79    8   
  3 Cedrick Toussant          12 Belmont                 6.88       6.84    6   
  4 Salvador Jaramillo        12 Lexington               6.90       6.85    5   
  5 Travis Kanoni             11 Woburn                  6.95       6.89    4   
  6 Jadon Wilson              12 Reading                 6.91       6.92    3   
  7 Darren Twsei              11 Lexington               6.93       6.96    2   
 -- Wesley Pierre             12 Wakefield               6.77         FS  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joshua Backert            12 Lexington              36.03      36.66   7  10   
  2 Colin Breen               12 Lexington              36.67      36.86   7   8   
  3 Jeandre Abel              10 Wilmington             37.73      37.50   6   6   
  4 Alexander Murphy          11 Lexington              37.84      37.76   6   5   
  5 Sean Theurer              11 Burlington             37.58      37.85   7   4   
  6 James Fitzpatrick         11 Belmont                37.40      37.99   7   3   
  7 Andre Klimkiewicz         12 Woburn                 36.22      38.05   7   2   
  8 Justine Makisimu          11 Watertown              38.65      38.54   5   1   
  9 Martin You                11 Belmont                38.36      38.67   6 
 10 Ryan Obear                12 Wakefield              39.50      38.84   4 
 11 Branndon Uda-Thach         9 Lexington              38.25      38.94   6 
 12 Matt Ronayne              10 Reading                39.63      39.24   4 
 13 Ryan Cunningham           10 Burlington             38.89      39.36   5 
 14 Ziyoung Cui               12 Belmont                39.36      39.37   4 
 15 Jamie Poole               12 Wakefield              39.00      39.59   5 
 16 Daniuel Lopes             11 Arlington              39.24      39.75   5 
 17 Mark Passatempo           12 Stoneham               39.66      39.97   4 
 18 Sam Chansky               11 Winchester             40.33      40.13   3 
 19 John Peterson             11 Burlington             39.51      40.18   4 
 20 Jimmy Markhan             12 Melrose                39.01      40.21   5 
 21 Collin Murphy             12 Winchester             39.83      40.26   3 
 22 Richard Stuart            12 Wilmington             38.43      40.35   6 
 23 Jackson Kabelitz          12 Arlington              40.44      40.37   2 
 24 Joe LaTores               10 Woburn                 39.93      40.38   3 
 25 Danny Coveno              12 Woburn                 39.90      40.41   3 
 26 John Avakian              12 Watertown              39.91      40.65   3 
 27 Paul Sampson              11 Melrose                42.20      41.97   2 
 28 Jason Brown                9 Stoneham               42.42      42.07   2 
 29 Tom Bergin                11 Melrose                41.14      42.11   2 
 30 Andy Lee                  12 Wilmington             42.89      42.50   1 
 31 Chris Gagnon              11 Watertown              43.82      43.71   1 
 32 Joshua Catino             10 Wakefield              44.87      45.05   1 
 -- James Buonopane           11 Stoneham               42.19        DNS   2 
 -- Andrew Harrison           12 Arlington              46.50        SCR     
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joshua Backert            12 Lexington            1:22.17    1:24.12   6  10   
  2 Bradley Diaz              10 Wakefield            1:25.70    1:25.08   6   8   
  3 Stephen Joseph            11 Lexington            1:25.04    1:25.20   6   6   
  4 Henry Yang                12 Belmont              1:27.29    1:26.13   5   5   
  5 Brian Elderd              12 Wilmington           1:27.95    1:26.34   5   4   
  6 Aidan McGrath             11 Wilmington           1:28.39    1:26.40   5   3   
  7 Jack O Hara               11 Melrose              1:28.89    1:26.77   4   2   
  8 Jack Stevens              12 Lexington            1:27.06    1:26.78   6   1   
  9 Ben Quinn                 10 Belmont              1:28.46    1:27.44   5 
 10 Jackson Coelho            10 Belmont              1:28.24    1:27.49   5 
 11 Jake Danieli              12 Wilmington           1:27.96    1:29.02   5 
 12 Hassan Hougazy            12 Watertown            1:28.96    1:30.38   4 
 13 Mali Glemaud-Thesee       11 Woburn               1:26.47    1:30.62   6 
 14 Tyler Gonick              12 Reading              1:28.81    1:30.70   4 
 15 Alexander Neff-Gatchel    11 Reading              1:31.21    1:31.43   3 
 16 Jonathan Wolinski         11 Burlington           1:30.55    1:31.47   4 
 17 James Neff-Gatchel        11 Reading              1:33.43    1:31.78   2 
 18 Zach Gillette             12 Belmont              1:26.79    1:32.10   6 
 19 Zachary Jellison          11 Wakefield            1:31.19    1:32.52   3 
 20 Aidan Sheehan              9 Arlington            1:33.09    1:32.53   3 
 21 Greg Evans                12 Winchester           1:32.76    1:33.06   3 
 22 Doug Bibbo                12 Burlington           1:29.05    1:33.40   4 
 23 Omar Mohuddin             10 Woburn               1:30.42    1:33.49   4 
 24 Ian Schermerhorn          12 Wakefield            1:32.10    1:33.95   3 
 25 Richard Cromwell          11 Burlington           1:33.16    1:34.48   2 
 26 Pat Doherty               12 Woburn               1:31.96    1:34.72   3 
 27 Matt Frawley              11 Melrose              1:35.95    1:35.84   2 
 28 Jonathan Forbes            9 Arlington            1:39.36    1:36.24   2 
 29 Aysar Abbas               12 Watertown            1:45.00    1:43.77   1 
 30 Sasha Sperling            10 Arlington            1:42.69    1:44.24   1 
 31 Alec Worthen-Sluz         12 Stoneham             1:42.53    1:45.16   1 
 -- Nicholas Dulling          11 Melrose              1:48.09        SCR     
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Andrew McGovern           12 Lexington            2:35.69    2:36.29   2  10   
  2 Evan Eberle               10 Lexington            2:37.74    2:40.70   2   8   
  3 Alex Cravens              12 Woburn               2:39.75    2:40.95   2   6   
  4 Pat O'Mahony              11 Wilmington           2:44.25    2:42.23   2   5   
  5 Traver Smith III          10 Lexington            2:43.32    2:43.76   2   4   
  6 Nick Alves                11 Stoneham             2:43.10    2:45.93   2   3   
  7 Michael Roberto           10 Wakefield            2:45.00    2:46.93   2   2   
  8 Sean Riley                11 Wilmington           2:44.58    2:47.02   2   1   
  9 Jonathan D'Ambrosio       11 Wakefield            2:49.00    2:47.45   2 
 10 Reed Solomon              11 Lexington            2:47.69    2:47.73   2 
 11 Michael Pescatore         12 Arlington            2:46.41    2:48.47   2 
 12 John Ronayne              12 Reading              2:43.74    2:48.64   2 
 13 Ben Stratton               9 Wakefield            2:49.10    2:49.49   2 
 14 Sean Lydon                11 Wilmington           2:51.20    2:51.14   1 
 15 Kai Landry                12 Watertown            2:43.48    2:51.54   2 
 16 Noah Roach                 9 Reading              2:50.45    2:51.87   1 
 17 Rithikh Prakash            9 Burlington           2:50.00    2:53.62   1 
 18 Cameron Shankland         11 Reading              2:54.31    2:54.24   1 
 19 Joris Hoogendoorn         11 Winchester           3:06.77    2:55.78   1 
 20 Ryan Cotugno              10 Melrose              2:53.07    2:56.64   1 
 21 Kane Jack                 12 Belmont              2:54.49    2:57.44   1 
 22 Andrew Gosselin           10 Winchester           2:58.17    3:00.48   1 
 23 Rahul Alla                12 Burlington           3:00.19    3:00.64   1 
 24 Raphael Thesmar           11 Belmont              2:58.87    3:02.62   1 
 25 Joe Vigliotta             12 Burlington           2:59.60    3:04.06   1 
 26 Paul Landry               11 Watertown            3:15.93    3:11.00   1 
 27 Jack Reilly               11 Stoneham             3:04.01    3:11.62   1 
 28 Jack Marshall             12 Woburn               3:03.42    3:14.18   1 
 29 Aidan Curry               11 Watertown            3:20.14    3:23.11   1 
 -- Adam Canario              12 Woburn               2:37.52        DNF   2 
 -- George Pomer              10 Belmont              2:56.80        DNS   1 
 -- Selvin Backert            12 Lexington            2:36.82        SCR     
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Greg Adamek               12 Wilmington           4:34.10    4:31.24   2  10   
  2 William Coakley           12 Winchester           4:32.97    4:34.10   2   8   
  3 Andrew Benassi            11 Reading              4:34.89    4:35.11   2   6   
  4 Max Di Cerbo              11 Lexington            4:34.75    4:35.72   2   5   
  5 Owen Surrette             11 Wilmington           4:41.27    4:36.05   2   4   
  6 Trevor Zupan              12 Wakefield            4:38.00    4:37.37   2   3   
  7 Daniel Ramsey             10 Lexington            4:44.70    4:38.18   2   2   
  8 Michael Wall              10 Reading              4:46.55    4:39.15   2   1   
  9 Trevor Smith              10 Belmont              4:45.00    4:46.32   2 
 10 Graham Bracken            10 Lexington            4:49.52    4:46.50   2 
 11 Justin Eastman            10 Arlington            4:49.80    4:47.16   2 
 12 Kevin Nett                10 Woburn               4:41.23    4:50.32   2 
 13 Elliot Jackson-Ontkush    12 Arlington            4:50.49    4:50.48   1 
 14 Christian Vallerand       12 Woburn               4:58.21    4:51.03   1 
 15 Nolan Kennedy             12 Wilmington           4:51.00    4:51.63   1 
 16 Evan Sheils               10 Arlington            4:55.78    4:52.06   1 
 17 Thomas Dowd               10 Wakefield            4:53.00    4:52.53   1 
 18 Paul Conti                10 Burlington           4:54.64    4:53.36   1 
 19 Lot Bates                 10 Belmont              4:49.96    4:53.67   1 
 20 Caiden Kiani              11 Watertown            5:02.00    4:54.32   1 
 21 Jack Giles                11 Burlington           5:01.30    4:54.77   1 
 22 Noah White                11 Winchester           4:58.38    4:57.88   1 
 23 Alejandro Gonzalez        11 Winchester           4:46.65    4:57.96   2 
 24 James Crump               12 Wakefield            4:42.00    5:01.18   2 
 25 Sean Crehan               11 Reading              4:37.86    5:01.34   2 
 26 Will Dugan                10 Melrose              5:04.10    5:02.17   1 
 27 Joseph Thesmar            11 Belmont              4:57.00    5:06.42   1 
 28 James Carriere             9 Woburn               5:14.00    5:10.03   1 
 29 Keith Sereda              10 Stoneham             5:21.43    5:13.10   1 
 30 George Chan               12 Melrose              5:22.94    5:13.19   1 
 31 Luca Mele                  9 Stoneham             5:29.00    5:30.58   1 
 -- Ricky Healey              12 Burlington           4:44.04        SCR     
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Micah Benson              12 Lexington            9:30.32    9:31.54   2  10   
  2 Stephen Carvalho          12 Belmont              9:33.51    9:42.37   2   8   
  3 Adam Bernstein            12 Lexington            9:57.75    9:57.86   2   6   
  4 Matthew Roberto           12 Wakefield           10:02.04   10:00.01   2   5   
  5 Miles Harrison            12 Arlington           10:00.64   10:02.66   2   4   
  6 Matthew McAlarney         12 Lexington            9:55.25   10:03.78   2   3   
  7 Charles DeMayo            12 Melrose             10:08.74   10:12.33   2   2   
  8 Jameson Sparks            11 Arlington           10:20.66   10:17.61   2   1   
  9 Nathan Croke              11 Lexington           10:24.69   10:21.16   2 
 10 Greg Adamek               12 Wilmington          10:01.06   10:23.41   2 
 11 Robert Squires            10 Reading             10:28.04   10:23.76   2 
 12 James Johnson             11 Burlington           9:48.29   10:23.87   2 
 13 Seth Cutler               12 Lexington           10:22.15   10:24.66   2 
 14 Guilherme DeOliveira      12 Woburn              10:04.73   10:28.74   2 
 15 Ajay Haridasse            10 Wakefield           10:45.00   10:44.48   1 
 16 Ryan Wallace              10 Reading             10:48.70   10:45.52   1 
 17 Guy Jacob                 11 Wakefield           10:50.00   10:46.33   1 
 18 Nicholas Lam              10 Lexington           10:24.06   10:46.84   2 
 19 Joe Lydon                 12 Wilmington          10:35.00   10:47.44   1 
 20 Sean Sullivan             11 Woburn              10:28.05   10:50.28   2 
 21 Joseph Gaiero             10 Burlington          11:11.55   10:50.39   1 
 22 Patrick Gray               9 Burlington          11:03.22   10:53.55   1 
 23 Alex Boehm                12 Wilmington          10:47.25   10:58.87   1 
 24 John Hamilton             11 Winchester          10:39.62   11:00.13   1 
 25 Adam Ghili                11 Woburn              10:49.54   11:27.62   1 
 26 Jason Kensicki            10 Winchester          11:15.00   11:30.74   1 
 27 Mehrob Fatemi             11 Stoneham            11:10.40   11:32.29   1 
 28 Anthony Demarco           12 Belmont             10:47.23   12:16.78   1 
 -- Harrison Hees             11 Belmont             11:20.00        SCR     
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Easton Tan                10 Winchester              7.78       7.77q  5 
  2 Eli Gosselin-Smoske       12 Wakefield               8.19       8.14q  3 
  3 Kenan Wilson              12 Burlington              8.38       8.26q  1 
  4 Jeremy Rosh               12 Reading                 8.34       8.27q  2  8.262
  5 Ian Richter               12 Lexington               8.13       8.27q  4  8.268
  6 Shymon Samsel             12 Lexington               8.51       8.57q  2  8.563
  7 Mohammed Sylla            12 Woburn                  8.56       8.57q  3  8.564
  8 Luke Jackson              12 Belmont                 8.48       8.68q  1 
  9 Max Davis                 12 Stoneham                8.70       8.77   5 
 10 Jiwoo Park                12 Winchester              8.86       8.78   1 
 11 Michael Gerfen             9 Lexington               8.68       8.81   4 
 12 Tade Kotyan               10 Arlington               8.78       8.87   4 
 13 Kevin Yatsuhashi          11 Reading                 8.68       8.90   5 
 14 Alexander Athanasiou      11 Belmont                 9.12       8.94   2 
 15 Thomas McIninch           12 Burlington              8.86       8.96   2 
 16 Sam Juergens              11 Wilmington              8.92       8.97   1 
 17 Michael DiPietro          11 Reading                 9.17       9.13   4 
 18 Luke Aronis               12 Stoneham                9.17       9.25   3 
 19 Derek Fox                 12 Woburn                  9.25       9.28   5 
 20 Ethan Mugwanya            10 Woburn                  9.18       9.32   5 
 21 Chris Wong                11 Wilmington              9.34       9.33   2 
 22 Isidor Jankovich          10 Winchester              9.55       9.41   1 
 23 George Pomer              10 Belmont                 9.29       9.50   4 
 24 Joseph Mitchell           11 Burlington              8.84       9.57   3 
 25 Brandon Kwok              10 Arlington               9.42       9.58   1  9.572
 26 DJ Darwin                 11 Melrose                 9.63       9.58   4  9.573
 27 Cory Sample               11 Wakefield               9.63       9.72   3 
 28 Aidan Ryan                12 Wilmington              9.61       9.80   2 
 29 Chris Gagnon              11 Watertown              10.26       9.94   5 
 30 Joshua Catino             10 Wakefield              10.34       9.99   4 
 31 William Jokic             10 Watertown              10.40      10.34   3 
 32 Guiseppe Azzarello        12 Stoneham                9.88      10.72   5 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Easton Tan                10 Winchester              7.77       7.59   10   
  2 Eli Gosselin-Smoske       12 Wakefield               8.14       8.10    8   
  3 Jeremy Rosh               12 Reading                 8.27       8.24    6    8.234
  4 Kenan Wilson              12 Burlington              8.26       8.24    5    8.239
  5 Ian Richter               12 Lexington               8.27       8.36    4   
  6 Shymon Samsel             12 Lexington               8.57       8.42    3   
  7 Mohammed Sylla            12 Woburn                  8.57       8.52    2   
  8 Luke Jackson              12 Belmont                 8.68       8.57    1   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Belmont                                           1:35.40    1:34.53   2  10   
     1) Zach Gillette 12                2) James Fitzpatrick 11           
     3) Cedrick Toussant 12             4) Martin You 11                  
     5) Ziyoung Cui 12                  6) David Cui 11                   
     7) Benjamin Kim 11                 8)                                
  2 Wakefield                                         1:34.50    1:34.75   2   8   
     1) Wesley Pierre 12                2) Ryan Obear 12                  
     3) Tucker Stikeman 11              4) Bradley Diaz 10                
     5) Jamie Poole 12                  6) MyKease Driggers 11            
     7) Cory Sample 11                  8)                                
  3 Lexington                                         1:34.77    1:35.56   2   6   
     1) Andrew Hu 11                    2) Colin Breen 12                 
     3) Alexander Murphy 11             4) Branndon Uda-Thach 9           
     5) Michael Gerfen 9                6) Joshua Lee 10                  
     7) Darren Twsei 11                 8) Miguel Jaramillo 9             
  4 Woburn                                            1:35.00    1:36.02   2   5   
     1) Matt McCabe 11                  2) Travis Kanoni 11               
     3) James Taft 12                   4) Mike Koussa 12                 
     5) Joe LaTores 10                  6) Mohammed Sylla 12              
     7) Danny Coveno 12                 8) Andre Klimkiewicz 12           
  5 Stoneham                                          1:37.66    1:36.72   1   4   
     1) Chris Belliveau 12              2) Nate Fotino 11                 
     3) James Kotowski 12               4) Michael DiLeo 10               
     5) Mark Passatempo 12              6) Jason Brown 9                  
  6 Wilmington                                        1:36.88    1:37.23   1   3   
     1) Isaac Avila 11                  2) Richard Stuart 12              
     3) Aidan McGrath 11                4) Jeandre Abel 10                
     5) Matt Chisholm 12                6)                                
  7 Reading                                           1:34.34    1:38.26   2   2   
     1) Zach Arnold 11                  2) Jadon Wilson 12                
     3) Joshua Moschella 10             4) Jonathan Grady 11              
     5) Jeremy Rosh 12                  6) Michael DiPietro 11            
     7) Tyler Lindmark 11               8) Matt Ronayne 10                
  8 Arlington                                         1:38.68    1:39.98   1   1   
     1) Ben deFrees 12                  2) Daniuel Lopes 11               
     3) Jackson Kabelitz 12             4) Kensei Chen 11                 
     5) Stan Lee Pierre 10              6)                                
  9 Burlington                                        1:36.60    1:40.52   1 
     1) Sean Theurer 11                 2) Matthew Pinkham 11             
     3) Kenan Wilson 12                 4) John Peterson 11               
     5) Rojit Gurung 12                 6) Alex Keane 11                  
     7) Joseph Mitchell 11              8) Ryan Cunningham 10             
 10 Melrose                                           1:38.50    1:41.53   1 
     1) Tom Bergin 11                   2) Matthew Whelan 10              
     3) Jimmy Markhan 12                4) Jack Parella 11                
     5) Jake Rowe 11                    6)                                
 11 Watertown                                         1:39.64    1:43.74   1 
     1) Carl Deye 10                    2) William Jokic 10               
     3) Cooper Petrie 11                4) Jake Monahan 12                
     5) Chris Gagnon 11                 6)                                
 -- Winchester                                        1:35.07         DQ   2  Leg 2-3 out of zone
     1) Michael Wentworth 12            2) David Sui 11                   
     3) Bilal Shakeel 12                4) Easton Tan 10                  
     5) Ian Campbell 11                 6)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lexington                                         3:28.53    3:31.48   2  10   
     1) Stephen Joseph 11               2) Selvin Backert 12              
     3) Andrew McGovern 12              4) Jack Stevens 12                
     5) Evan Eberle 10                  6) Traver Smith III 10            
     7) Ian Richter 12                  8) Daniel Ramsey 10               
  2 Woburn                                            3:28.00    3:32.13   2   8   
     1) Mali Glemaud-Thesee 11          2) Andre Klimkiewicz 12           
     3) Alex Cravens 12                 4) Adam Canario 12                
     5) Joe LaTores 10                  6) Mohammed Sylla 12              
     7) Danny Coveno 12                 8) Mike Koussa 12                 
  3 Reading                                           3:32.68    3:38.97   2   6   
     1) Andrew Benassi 11               2) Sean Crehan 11                 
     3) Tyler Lindmark 11               4) Ethan Dumas 12                 
     5) Tyler Gonick 12                 6) John Ronayne 12                
     7) Alexander Neff-Gatchel 11       8)                                
  4 Stoneham                                          3:42.38    3:43.54   1   5   
     1) Nate Fotino 11                  2) Luca Perrett 12                
     3) James Kotowski 12               4) Nick Alves 11                  
     5) Michael DiLeo 10                6)                                
  5 Belmont                                           3:39.32    3:45.02   1   4   
     1) Ben Quinn 10                    2) Jackson Coelho 10              
     3) Henry Yang 12                   4) Alexander Athanasiou 11        
     5) Robert Sheng 11                 6) David Cui 11                   
     7) Kane Jack 12                    8) Alex Fick 11                   
  6 Wilmington                                        3:35.96    3:45.36   2   3   
     1) Jake Danieli 12                 2) Brian Elderd 12                
     3) Sean Riley 11                   4) Pat O'Mahony 11                
     5) Owen Surrette 11                6)                                
  7 Watertown                                         3:43.23    3:45.95   1   2   
     1) John Avakian 12                 2) Hassan Hougazy 12              
     3) Kai Landry 12                   4) Justine Makisimu 11            
     5) Caiden Kiani 11                 6)                                
  8 Wakefield                                         3:34.00    3:45.98   2   1   
     1) Trevor Zupan 12                 2) Bradley Diaz 10                
     3) Tucker Stikeman 11              4) James Crump 12                 
     5) Andrew Roos 11                  6)                                
  9 Winchester                                        3:50.00    3:47.49   1 
     1) Patrick Ross 11                 2) Gabriel Morais 11              
     3) Mason White 11                  4) William Coakley 12             
     5) Sam Chansky 11                  6)                                
 10 Melrose                                           3:45.00    3:47.50   1 
     1) Tom Bergin 11                   2) Charles DeMayo 12              
     3) Ryan Cotugno 10                 4) Will Dugan 10                  
     5) Jack O Hara 11                  6) Paul Sampson 11                
     7) Matt Frawley 11                 8)                                
 11 Burlington                                        3:45.00    3:52.28   1 
     1) Doug Bibbo 12                   2) Jonathan Wolinski 11           
     3) Paul Conti 10                   4) Jack Giles 11                  
     5) Ricky Healey 12                 6) Rojit Gurung 12                
     7) Richard Cromwell 11             8) Sean Kaweesa 12                
 12 Arlington                                         3:35.00    4:02.18   2 
     1) Tade Kotyan 10                  2) Aidan Sheehan 9                
     3) Jonathan Forbes 9               4) Brandon Kwok 10                
     5) Justin Eastman 10               6) Elliot Jackson-Ontkush 12      
     7) Evan Sheils 10                  8)                                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luke Jackson              12 Belmont              5-10.00    5-10.00   10   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Eli Gosselin-Smoske       12 Wakefield            5-10.00    5-08.00    7   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Kenan Wilson              12 Burlington           6-03.00    5-08.00    7   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Sam Juergens              11 Wilmington           5-08.00   J5-08.00    4   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 James Kotowski            12 Stoneham             5-08.00   J5-08.00    4   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Ethan Mugwanya            10 Woburn               5-08.00   J5-08.00    4   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Dayan Anis                11 Woburn               5-08.00   J5-08.00    2   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Ian Campbell              11 Winchester           5-06.00    5-06.00    1   
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
  9 DJ Darwin                 11 Melrose              5-06.00   J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
 10 joe Faulkner              11 Reading              5-04.00   J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Kevin Yatsuhashi          11 Reading              5-08.00   J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Andrew Naumann            12 Belmont              5-02.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Brandon Kwok              10 Arlington            5-04.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- George Pomer              10 Belmont              5-02.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Matt Qualey               12 Woburn               5-08.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Tade Kotyan               10 Arlington            5-02.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Ryan Devereaux            12 Burlington           5-04.75         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- MyKease Driggers          11 Wakefield            5-04.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Jeff Pan                  12 Reading              5-06.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Jamie Poole               12 Wakefield            5-04.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Matthew Pinkham           11 Burlington           5-07.75        DNS  
 
Boys Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bilal Shakeel             12 Winchester          21-01.00   20-06.50   2  10   
  2 Ian Campbell              11 Winchester          19-02.50   20-05.50   2   8   
  3 Alex Cravens              12 Woburn              19-06.00   19-09.50   2   6   
  4 Sean Theurer              11 Burlington          19-11.00   19-06.00   2   5   
  5 Isaac Avila               11 Wilmington          19-11.00   19-05.50   2   4   
  6 Michael Gerfen             9 Lexington           18-07.50   19-02.50   1   3   
  7 Luke Jackson              12 Belmont             19-04.50   18-08.00   2   2   
  8 Jerry Gong                 9 Lexington           17-11.00  J18-06.00   1   1    18'03"
  9 Jeremy Rosh               12 Reading             19-03.00  J18-06.00   2  18'01"
 10 Kensei Chen               11 Arlington           19-02.25   18-02.00   2 
 11 Rojit Gurung              12 Burlington          18-08.00   18-00.00   1 
 12 Matthew Whelan            10 Melrose             17-03.00   17-11.50   1 
 13 Justine Makisimu          11 Watertown           19-06.00   17-10.00   2 
 13 Sam Juergens              11 Wilmington          19-02.00   17-10.00   2 
 15 Tucker Stikeman           11 Wakefield           17-11.75   17-08.00   1 
 16 Nate Fotino               11 Stoneham            19-10.00   17-02.50   2 
 17 Alexander Athanasiou      11 Belmont             17-05.00   17-02.00   1 
 18 Michael DiLeo             10 Stoneham            19-00.00   16-11.50   1 
 19 Eli Gosselin-Smoske       12 Wakefield           19-05.50   16-08.50   2 
 20 Jack Parella              11 Melrose             17-01.00   16-08.00   1 
 21 Hassan Hougazy            12 Watertown           17-11.75   15-11.50   1 
 22 Luke Pandolfo             11 Arlington           15-08.00   14-05.00   1 
 -- Jason Conroy              12 Reading             19-01.00       FOUL   2 
 -- Travis Kanoni             11 Woburn              18-11.50        DNS   1 
 -- Max Davis                 12 Stoneham            18-05.00        DNS   1 
 -- Jamie Poole               12 Wakefield           17-03.00        DNS   1 
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chris Belliveau           12 Stoneham            49-11.00   50-08.50   3  10   
  2 Michael Gupta             12 Lexington           49-11.75   47-08.00   3   8   
  3 Joe McCall                12 Woburn              46-04.50   45-08.25   3   6   
  4 Yianni Zavaliagkos        12 Lexington           43-08.75   42-10.00   3   5   
  5 Drew Anderson             12 Reading             42-05.50   42-09.00   3   4   
  6 Liam Cosgrove             12 Wakefield           45-07.00   42-08.50   3   3   
  7 Jason Dann                11 Reading             43-04.50   42-05.00   3   2   
  8 Logan Cosgrove            11 Wakefield           44-10.00   42-01.00   3   1   
  9 Jason Conroy              12 Reading             42-00.00   40-05.50   3 
 10 Chris Jones               12 Burlington          40-00.00   40-05.00   2 
 11 Nick Coviello             12 Woburn              40-11.75   40-01.00   3 
 12 Jarret Dlugy              11 Lexington           40-01.00   39-07.00   2 
 13 John jaggers              11 Melrose             37-11.25   38-04.00   2 
 14 Nathan Curdo              12 Wilmington          39-00.00   38-03.50   2 
 15 Mitchel Adamson           11 Burlington          37-09.00   36-10.00   2 
 16 Kevin Kazadi              10 Woburn              39-03.00   36-08.00   2 
 17 Andrew Naumann            12 Belmont             35-10.00   36-05.00   1 
 18 Mike Driscoll             12 Stoneham            36-07.50   35-07.50   2 
 19 Nate Dowell               12 Melrose             32-00.00   35-06.25   1 
 20 Dan Urchuk                11 Melrose             37-08.00   35-05.00   2 
 21 Kai Landry                12 Watertown           31-04.00   35-00.75   1 
 22 Awad Stratis              11 Arlington           34-08.00   35-00.50   1 
 23 Luke Ulicny               10 Winchester          32-08.50   33-07.00   1 
 23 Sean Holland              10 Winchester          35-11.00   33-07.00   2 
 25 Luke Moriarty             12 Stoneham            36-00.00   32-08.00   2 
 26 Eric Lingenfelter         11 Wilmington          31-07.00   32-06.50   1 
 27 Nicholas Resnik           12 Arlington           32-00.00   32-02.50   1 
 28 Nick Peterson             11 Wakefield           35-00.00   31-00.00   1 
 29 Aidan Fecteau             11 Arlington           31-02.00   30-00.00   1 
 30 Davi Ribeiro               9 Belmont             27-02.00   24-10.00   1 
 -- Ryan Santoro              12 Belmont             30-09.00        DNS   1 
 -- Garrett Asher             10 Burlington          43-03.00        SCR     
 -- Peter Kombouras           12 Winchester          39-03.50        SCR     
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lexington                  125        2) Woburn                     72.33
    3) Melrose                     60.33     4) Belmont                    38   
    5) Reading                     30.50     6) Burlington                 29   
    7) Stoneham                    24.33     8) Arlington                  23   
    9) Wakefield                   21.50    10) Winchester                 21   
   11) Wilmington                  18       12) Watertown                   4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lexington                  135        2) Wakefield                  54   
    3) Belmont                     49        4) Winchester                 47   
    4) Wilmington                  47        6) Woburn                     45   
    7) Reading                     30        8) Stoneham                   26   
    9) Burlington                  21       10) Arlington                   6   
   11) Melrose                      4       12) Watertown                   3