Wickham Park XC Invitational Results

Event Completed

Wickham Park Manchester , CT

October 12th, 2019 @ 9:00AM

Results by Northeast Sports Timing Service

https:http://www.nestiming.com/events/wickham19

Races

                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                    Wickham Park      October 12, 2019
                   Boys Middle School Race  9:00 AM  3KM
                   Official Timepiece      "race|result"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                   Follow us on Facebook @nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.   Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1      James McCarron        583 St. Philomena            8    9:22  5:02 
    2    1 Griffin Mandirola     587 Suffield                 8   10:05  5:26 
    3    2 Jared Burchell        616 Vernon Center            8   10:10  5:28 
    4    3 Kyle Yanko            224 Amherst MA               8   10:13  5:30 
    5    4 Miguel Pinero-Jacom   214 Amherst MA               8   10:22  5:34 
    6    5 John Paul Glidden     620 Vernon Center            8   10:22  5:35 
    7    6 Sam Henderson         426 North Cumberland RI      7   10:23  5:35 
    8    7 Micah Bruner          202 Amherst MA               7   10:23  5:35 
    9    8 Colton Merola         318 Haddam-Killingworth      7   10:25  5:36 
   10    9 Zachary Durant        551 Smith                    8   10:33  5:40 
   11   10 Benjamin Roderick     438 North Cumberland RI      8   10:37  5:43 
   12   11 Blake Kamoen          311 Haddam-Killingworth      8   10:43  5:46 
   13   12 Andrew Carangelo      617 Vernon Center            7   10:44  5:46 
   14   13 Timothy Rice          276 Francis Walsh            8   10:48  5:48 
   15   14 Colby Bornstein       599 Tolland                  8   10:48  5:49 
   16   15 Jack Cozean           304 Haddam-Killingworth      7   10:49  5:49 
   17   16 Liam O'Keefe          399 Madison                  8   10:50  5:49 
   18   17 Liam Watson           280 Francis Walsh            6   10:50  5:50 
   19   18 Reid Sunshine         590 Suffield                 8   10:51  5:50 
   20   19 Jack Mattingly        409 Mansfield                8   10:51  5:50 
   21   20 Troy Giaccone         552 Smith                    8   10:52  5:51 
   22      John Reach            595 The Country              8   10:53  5:51 
   23   21 Mason Fabrizio        390 Madison                  8   10:56  5:53 
   24   22 Hugh MacDonald        463 Rochambeau               8   10:57  5:54 
   25   23 Aleks Carey           284 Frontier MA              8   10:59  5:54 
   26   24 Keller Tobey          592 Suffield                 7   11:03  5:57 
   27   25 Dominic Zdunek        282 Francis Walsh            8   11:06  5:58 
   28   26 Benny Juela           270 Francis Walsh            8   11:07  5:59 
   29   27 Tyler MacDonald       464 Rochambeau               8   11:09  6:00 
   30   28 Blake Huard           427 North Cumberland RI      6   11:10  6:00 
   31   29 Patrick Staudenmaye   221 Amherst MA               8   11:12  6:02 
   32   30 Kevin Bonilla         261 Francis Walsh            8   11:13  6:02 
   33   31 Cael Loria            315 Haddam-Killingworth      6   11:13  6:02 
   34      Carson Brown          629 William J. Johnston      8   11:13  6:02 
   35   32 Haydenn Ferland       228 Brooklyn                 8   11:13  6:02 
   36   33 Owen Dennen           421 North Cumberland RI      8   11:14  6:02 
   37   34 Colin Peterson        434 North Cumberland RI      6   11:14  6:03 
   38   35 Gavin Grashow         393 Madison                  8   11:14  6:03 
   39   36 Tj Wenger             281 Francis Walsh            8   11:15  6:03 
   40   37 Evan Ansaldi          523 Saint James              8   11:16  6:04 
   41   38 Joseph Catuccio       453 Rochambeau               8   11:16  6:04 
   42   39 Aidan Neary           433 North Cumberland RI      7   11:17  6:04 
   43   40 Parsa Malahiazar      271 Francis Walsh            8   11:18  6:05 
   44   41 Yan Zukowski          322 Haddam-Killingworth      8   11:19  6:05 
   45   42 Gabe Montoya          410 Mansfield                8   11:19  6:05 
   46   43 Donell Cris Young     494 Roger Ludlowe            8   11:19  6:06 
   47   44 Chris Menunos         231 Brooklyn                 8   11:20  6:06 
   48   45 Ryan Cavanagh         292 Gallagher RI             6   11:21  6:06 
   49      Vincent Gauthier      416 Mohawk Trail MA          8   11:21  6:07 
   50   46 Tommy Malley          488 Roger Ludlowe            8   11:22  6:07 
   51   47 Owen Hamilton         229 Brooklyn                 6   11:22  6:07 
   52   48 Hunter Feitel         307 Haddam-Killingworth      8   11:22  6:07 
   53   49 Alek Rencurrel        582 St. Joseph (Bristol)     8   11:24  6:08 
   54   50 Tim Basbagill         330 Hillcrest                7   11:27  6:09 
   55   51 James Fetter          642 Xaverian Brothers MA     8   11:28  6:10 
   56   52 Owen Candito          203 Amherst MA               8   11:28  6:10 
   57   53 Ben Goodrich          425 North Cumberland RI      7   11:28  6:10 
   58   54 Jorell Clark          407 Mansfield                7   11:28  6:10 
   59      Theo Shirley          449 Odyssey Community        7   11:29  6:10 
   60   55 Jake Breton           373 Mabelle B. Avery         7   11:31  6:12 
   61   56 Walter Withrow        403 Madison                  8   11:31  6:12 
   62   57 Michael Carroll       546 Smith                    7   11:33  6:13 
   63   58 Hunter Fortier        503 Sage Park                8   11:34  6:13 
   64   59 William Erickson      478 Roger Ludlowe            7   11:35  6:14 
   65   60 Braden Fruin          391 Madison                  8   11:35  6:14 
   66   61 Victor Moreira        341 Hillcrest                8   11:38  6:16 
   67   62 Woodelson Bissaillo   372 Mabelle B. Avery         8   11:39  6:16 
   68   63 Erik Ansaldi          522 Saint James              8   11:39  6:16 
   69   64 Parker Chapman        476 Roger Ludlowe            7   11:40  6:17 
   70      Michael Fusco         266 Francis Walsh            7   11:41  6:17 
   71   65 Chase Insalaco        310 Haddam-Killingworth      6   11:42  6:18 
   72   66 Joseph Melia          397 Madison                  7   11:42  6:18 
   73   67 Andrew Organ          588 Suffield                 7   11:42  6:18 
   74   68 Reid Cartier          406 Mansfield                8   11:43  6:18 
   75   69 Jackson McBean        489 Roger Ludlowe            8   11:43  6:18 
   76   70 Dillon Stoeffler      613 Tolland                  7   11:45  6:19 
   77      Andrew Crayton        305 Haddam-Killingworth      7   11:49  6:22 
   78      Clovis Beauregard     417 North Cumberland RI      7   11:50  6:22 
   79      Cody Robinson         319 Haddam-Killingworth      7   11:50  6:22 
   80   71 Declan Lynam          585 Suffield                 6   11:52  6:23 
   81      Sage Beauregard       418 North Cumberland RI      7   11:52  6:23 
   82   72 Cody Elliot           352 Illing                   7   11:53  6:24 
   83   73 Amory Maxey           287 Frontier MA              8   11:55  6:25 
   84   74 Nicholas Falsetta     455 Rochambeau               8   11:56  6:25 
   85   75 Owen Staunton         589 Suffield                 6   11:56  6:25 
   86   76 Parker Boyd           291 Gallagher RI             6   11:56  6:25 
   87   77 Daniel Flanagan       456 Rochambeau               7   11:56  6:25 
   88   78 Devin Binimellis      615 Vernon Center            7   11:57  6:26 
   89   79 Konnie Ezeama         295 Gallagher RI             8   11:57  6:26 
   90   80 Zaiden Brockett       225 Brooklyn                 8   11:58  6:26 
   91   81 Liam Moriarty         490 Roger Ludlowe            8   12:00  6:27 
   92   82 Matt Person           655 Xaverian Brothers MA     8   12:02  6:28 
   93   83 Nick Charlemagne      293 Gallagher RI             8   12:02  6:28 
   94   84 Jack Pellicone        343 Hillcrest                8   12:03  6:29 
   95      Justin Day            420 North Cumberland RI      7   12:03  6:29 
   96   85 James Roper           657 Xaverian Brothers MA     8   12:04  6:29 
   97      Alex Dwyer            422 North Cumberland RI      8   12:04  6:29 
   98   86 Henry Peeler          532 Saint James              8   12:05  6:30 
   99   87 Angelo Rossi          411 Mansfield                8   12:05  6:30 
  100   88 Aiden Wiliams         402 Madison                  8   12:06  6:31 
  101   89 Carson Morgan         622 Vernon Center            8   12:06  6:31 
  102   90 Evan Poulter          251 Capt. Nathan Hale        8   12:07  6:31 
  103   91 Edward Gormley        643 Xaverian Brothers MA     8   12:07  6:31 
  104   92 Jackson West          474 Rochambeau               6   12:08  6:32 
  105   93 Ryder Rietkerk        217 Amherst MA               8   12:09  6:32 
  106      Sam Coppola           262 Francis Walsh            8   12:10  6:33 
  107   94 Lukas Haas            553 Smith                    8   12:11  6:33 
  108   95 Aiden Conklin         575 St. Joseph (Bristol)     8   12:12  6:34 
  109   96 Oliver Brown          283 Frontier MA              7   12:12  6:34 
  110   97 Nolan Carbone         331 Hillcrest                7   12:13  6:34 
  111   98 Carter Tarry          544 Saint Paul               7   12:14  6:35 
  112      Carter Moore          273 Francis Walsh            8   12:17  6:37 
  113   99 Pierce Lopez          560 Smith                    7   12:18  6:37 
  114  100 Jackson Gilman        336 Hillcrest                8   12:19  6:37 
  115  101 Mike Goodson          298 Gallagher RI             7   12:20  6:38 
  116  102 Benjamin Goodson      297 Gallagher RI             6   12:20  6:38 
  117      Mygel Porter          328 HALS Academy             8   12:21  6:39 
  118  103 Hunor Bartis          535 Saint Paul               8   12:21  6:39 
  119      Ethan Dwyer           423 North Cumberland RI      6   12:21  6:39 
  120  104 Liam Lochridge        487 Roger Ludlowe            8   12:21  6:39 
  121  105 Colton Yates          534 Saint James              7   12:22  6:39 
  122      Sawyer Dimatteo       306 Haddam-Killingworth      7   12:22  6:39 
  123  106 Camden Combs          548 Smith                    7   12:24  6:40 
  124      Moshe Close           414 Mohawk Trail MA          8   12:24  6:40 
  125  107 Ari Ginsberg          206 Amherst MA               8   12:25  6:41 
  126  108 Ryan Chater           603 Tolland                  8   12:25  6:41 
  127  109 Colby Derosier        619 Vernon Center            7   12:26  6:41 
  128  110 James Santacros       624 Vernon Center            7   12:27  6:42 
  129      Matt Coburn           419 North Cumberland RI      8   12:29  6:43 
  130  111 Cameron Urban         614 Tolland                  8   12:30  6:43 
  131  112 Jaydon McKenzie       511 Sage Park                6   12:31  6:44 
  132  113 Adam Howey            556 Smith                    7   12:33  6:45 
  133  114 Holden Wright         521 Sage Park                7   12:33  6:45 
  134  115 Jack Chester          374 Mabelle B. Avery         7   12:35  6:46 
  135      Frank Zaino           495 Roger Ludlowe            6   12:35  6:46 
  136      Jacob Crevani         477 Roger Ludlowe            6   12:36  6:47 
  137  116 Ben Sackrey           289 Frontier MA              8   12:37  6:47 
  138      Myles Chinappa        204 Amherst MA               8   12:39  6:48 
  139  117 Brayden Dunn          242 Capt. Nathan Hale        6   12:40  6:49 
  140      Andrew Ray            437 North Cumberland RI      8   12:40  6:49 
  141  118 Thomas McNeil         512 Sage Park                8   12:42  6:50 
  142      Nathan Johnstad       428 North Cumberland RI      7   12:42  6:50 
  143      William Despres       570 St. John Paul II         8   12:42  6:50 
  144  119 Michael Etienne       501 Sage Park                8   12:43  6:50 
  145      Inigo De Los Reyes    205 Amherst MA               8   12:43  6:50 
  146  120 Quinn Lynam           586 Suffield                 8   12:44  6:51 
  147      Liam Christopher      302 Haddam-Killingworth      7   12:44  6:51 
  148  121 Eric Greenberg        459 Rochambeau               8   12:45  6:51 
  149  122 Sam Rees              299 Gallagher RI             6   12:45  6:52 
  150      Ethan Rochester       467 Rochambeau               8   12:45  6:52 
  151      Aiden Sood            469 Rochambeau               8   12:46  6:52 
  152      Daniel Sitze          220 Amherst MA               8   12:46  6:52 
  153      Alden Pope            215 Amherst MA               7   12:46  6:52 
  154      Soren Tassmer         321 Haddam-Killingworth      7   12:47  6:53 
  155  123 Evan Austin           347 Illing                   8   12:47  6:53 
  156  124 Spencer Graham        607 Tolland                  8   12:48  6:53 
  157  125 Cody Marks            385 Mabelle B. Avery         7   12:48  6:53 
  158  126 Cam Lumia             609 Tolland                  7   12:49  6:54 
  159  127 Zach Baron            329 Hillcrest                6   12:49  6:54 
  160  128 Bryce Huestis         380 Mabelle B. Avery         7   12:50  6:54 
  161      Blake Gower           458 Rochambeau               8   12:50  6:54 
  162      Dylan Vincelette      569 Smith                    8   12:51  6:55 
  163  129 Caleb McDaniel        288 Frontier MA              8   12:51  6:55 
  164  130 Mason Smith           290 Frontier MA              7   12:52  6:55 
  165  131 Owen Dueck            334 Hillcrest                7   12:52  6:55 
  166      Calvin O'Dell         491 Roger Ludlowe            7   12:53  6:56 
  167  132 Steven Chalastra      351 Illing                   7   12:54  6:56 
  168  133 Owen Austin           348 Illing                   8   12:54  6:56 
  169  134 Travis Lee            647 Xaverian Brothers MA     8   12:55  6:57 
  170      Ian Pomfret           435 North Cumberland RI      8   12:55  6:57 
  171      Josh Marceau          430 North Cumberland RI      8   12:55  6:57 
  172  135 Hudson Quinlan        533 Saint James              6   12:56  6:57 
  173      Gianluca Iacono       461 Rochambeau               8   12:56  6:57 
  174  136 Jackson Reilly        253 Capt. Nathan Hale        8   12:56  6:58 
  175      Donovan Gallagher     482 Roger Ludlowe            8   12:57  6:58 
  176  137 Jameson Fisher        528 Saint James              6   12:57  6:58 
  177      Michael Kay           396 Madison                  7   12:58  6:58 
  178      Noah Hauswirth        268 Francis Walsh            8   12:59  6:59 
  179      Aj Zhawred            496 Roger Ludlowe            7   12:59  6:59 
  180      Miklosh Frusztajer    594 The Country              6   13:00  7:00 
  181      Edward Hughes         394 Madison                  6   13:01  7:00 
  182      Jacob Potok           400 Madison                  7   13:01  7:00 
  183      Liam Forrest          481 Roger Ludlowe            8   13:01  7:00 
  184      Max Hersom            554 Smith                    7   13:02  7:01 
  185  138 Alejandro Oyewole     531 Saint James              8   13:05  7:02 
  186  139 Tyler Scott           388 Mabelle B. Avery         7   13:06  7:03 
  187      Tychon Tkacheko       222 Amherst MA               8   13:06  7:03 
  188      Luke Shannon          565 Smith                    7   13:06  7:03 
  189      William Lennon        338 Hillcrest                7   13:07  7:04 
  190      Adam Leblanc          559 Smith                    7   13:10  7:05 
  191      Henry Marks           465 Rochambeau               7   13:10  7:05 
  192      Liam McKinney         340 Hillcrest                8   13:11  7:06 
  193      Anthony Elliano       335 Hillcrest                6   13:12  7:06 
  194  140 Ethan Kelley          608 Tolland                  7   13:13  7:07 
  195  141 Patrick Murphy        514 Sage Park                8   13:14  7:07 
  196  142 Landon Parisen        250 Capt. Nathan Hale        6   13:15  7:08 
  197  143 William Connolly      408 Mansfield                8   13:16  7:08 
  198  144 Ryan Cline            239 Capt. Nathan Hale        6   13:17  7:09 
  199      Malachi Walker        440 North Cumberland RI      8   13:18  7:09 
  200      Andrew Doyle          606 Tolland                  7   13:19  7:10 
  201      Nicholas Scalise      401 Madison                  7   13:21  7:11 
  202      Omarien Figuerea      324 HALS Academy             7   13:21  7:11 
  203  145 Aiden McGraw          510 Sage Park                8   13:23  7:12 
  204  146 Ronann Curran         226 Brooklyn                 6   13:23  7:12 
  205      Alex Frederickson     308 Haddam-Killingworth      6   13:24  7:12 
  206      Daniel McCourt        316 Haddam-Killingworth      6   13:24  7:13 
  207  147 Mason Colby           375 Mabelle B. Avery         8   13:25  7:13 
  208      Connor Pullen         436 North Cumberland RI      7   13:26  7:13 
  209      Evan Olearczyk        387 Mabelle B. Avery         7   13:27  7:14 
  210      Cam Grabiec           392 Madison                  6   13:28  7:15 
  211      Jake McKenzie         317 Haddam-Killingworth      7   13:28  7:15 
  212      William Carroll       333 Hillcrest                8   13:29  7:15 
  213      Alex Daupninais       499 Sage Park                8   13:29  7:15 
  214  148 Ethan Sourinho        365 Illing                   7   13:29  7:15 
  215      Noah Marceau          431 North Cumberland RI      8   13:30  7:16 
  216  149 Trevor Woodmansee     413 Mansfield                7   13:31  7:16 
  217      Jack Bailey           301 Haddam-Killingworth      6   13:32  7:17 
  218      Ryan Pellicone        344 Hillcrest                6   13:35  7:19 
  219      James Roden           468 Rochambeau               8   13:36  7:19 
  220      Patrick Murphy        342 Hillcrest                7   13:38  7:20 
  221      Rocco Moschella       211 Amherst MA               8   13:40  7:21 
  222      Derek Thomas          568 Smith                    7   13:42  7:22 
  223  150 Sam Keyes             286 Frontier MA              8   13:44  7:23 
  224      Joshua Miller         432 North Cumberland RI      7   13:45  7:24 
  225      Caden Hoffman         555 Smith                    7   13:49  7:26 
  226      Danny Chomick         526 Saint James              7   13:50  7:27 
  227      Ben Farroni           584 Suffield                 7   13:51  7:27 
  228      Avery Ferreira        296 Gallagher RI             6   13:53  7:28 
  229      Matthew Greene        337 Hillcrest                6   13:54  7:29 
  230      Anthony Frederickso   309 Haddam-Killingworth      6   13:56  7:30 
  231      Michael Jensen        381 Mabelle B. Avery         6   13:57  7:30 
  232      Cowen Joyal           382 Mabelle B. Avery         7   13:58  7:31 
  233      Samuel Zackin         475 Rochambeau               7   14:00  7:32 
  234      Tristan Donnelly      571 St. John Paul II         8   14:02  7:33 
  235  151 Kyle Corcoran         640 Xaverian Brothers MA     8   14:02  7:33 
  236      Adam Sadroui          448 Odyssey Community        7   14:02  7:33 
  237      Niko Ringkauf         218 Amherst MA               8   14:05  7:35 
  238  152 Tiernan Curran        227 Brooklyn                 6   14:06  7:35 
  239      Lance Giacomazzi      507 Sage Park                6   14:06  7:35 
  240      Mason Holcomb         485 Roger Ludlowe            6   14:06  7:35 
  241      Curran Hedge          460 Rochambeau               6   14:07  7:35 
  242  153 James Killinger       646 Xaverian Brothers MA     8   14:08  7:36 
  243      Tai Ly                208 Amherst MA               7   14:08  7:36 
  244      Ryan Tierney          626 Vernon Center            8   14:09  7:37 
  245  154 Matthew Dittrich      241 Capt. Nathan Hale        6   14:10  7:37 
  246  155 Ryan Skoog            364 Illing                   7   14:10  7:37 
  247      Khang Nguyen          654 Xaverian Brothers MA     8   14:13  7:39 
  248      Sean Carravone        332 Hillcrest                7   14:14  7:39 
  249      Will Wheeler          658 Xaverian Brothers MA     7   14:15  7:40 
  250  156 Caleb Kearney         245 Capt. Nathan Hale        6   14:18  7:41 
  251      Luke Milite           530 Saint James              8   14:18  7:42 
  252      Tyler Storrs          412 Mansfield                7   14:19  7:42 
  253      James Elliott         244 Capt. Nathan Hale        6   14:20  7:43 
  254      Alex Franz            200 Amherst MA               8   14:22  7:44 
  255      Avinaash Thillaikum   471 Rochambeau               7   14:24  7:45 
  256      Jacob Beane           497 Sage Park                6   14:26  7:46 
  257      Luke Miner            248 Capt. Nathan Hale        6   14:28  7:47 
  258      Bobby Ellis           415 Mohawk Trail MA          7   14:28  7:47 
  259      Logan Dimitri         633 William J. Johnston      8   14:29  7:47 
  260  157 Matthew McDevitt      540 Saint Paul               8   14:30  7:48 
  261      Chris Rhodes          623 Vernon Center            7   14:31  7:48 
  262      Werner Lynes          327 HALS Academy             7   14:32  7:49 
  263      Bobby Dodge           605 Tolland                  6   14:34  7:50 
  264      Owen Shearer          256 Capt. Nathan Hale        7   14:37  7:52 
  265  158 Nicholas Foran        353 Illing                   8   14:38  7:52 
  266      Isaac Stevens         470 Rochambeau               6   14:38  7:52 
  267      Deanthony Grindle-A   508 Sage Park                6   14:42  7:54 
  268      Mihir Shenoy          219 Amherst MA               7   14:42  7:55 
  269  159 Tristan Ferguson      537 Saint Paul               8   14:42  7:55 
  270      Luca Truitt           493 Roger Ludlowe            6   14:43  7:55 
  271      Taylan Uludag         473 Rochambeau               7   14:44  7:56 
  272      Harley Eastman        379 Mabelle B. Avery         7   14:45  7:56 
  273      Garret Letourneau     384 Mabelle B. Avery         7   14:50  7:59 
  274      Graham Tutko          472 Rochambeau               7   14:51  7:59 
  275      Zach Carroll          631 William J. Johnston      7   14:52  8:00 
  276      Gerald McLaughlin     651 Xaverian Brothers MA     7   14:55  8:02 
  277      Jonathan Vassell      520 Sage Park                7   15:03  8:06 
  278      Johnathan Lindahl     621 Vernon Center            7   15:04  8:06 
  279  160 Mathew Bohn           536 Saint Paul               6   15:06  8:08 
  280      Jayden Dixon          500 Sage Park                8   15:08  8:08 
  281      John Platt            935 St. John Paul II         7   15:09  8:09 
  282      Bennet Michaud        513 Sage Park                8   15:09  8:09 
  283      Nicholas Ly           610 Tolland                  7   15:11  8:10 
  284      Kyle Eldridge         243 Capt. Nathan Hale        6   15:11  8:10 
  285      Alex Blain            237 Capt. Nathan Hale        8   15:15  8:12 
  286      Jack Marvin           209 Amherst MA               7   15:17  8:13 
  287      John Henry Kresser    486 Roger Ludlowe            8   15:18  8:14 
  288      Matthew Nesheiwat     515 Sage Park                7   15:19  8:14 
  289      Max Fonovic           457 Rochambeau               6   15:24  8:17 
  290      Eric King             246 Capt. Nathan Hale        6   15:27  8:19 
  291  161 Michael Haddon        577 St. Joseph (Bristol)     7   15:32  8:21 
  292      Nolan Menefee         210 Amherst MA               7   15:37  8:24 
  293  162 Jonah Lopez           579 St. Joseph (Bristol)     6   15:42  8:27 
  294      Jack Callahan         452 Rochambeau               6   15:46  8:29 
  295      Jaycobe Ly            509 Sage Park                8   15:48  8:30 
  296      Michael Caron         602 Tolland                  6   15:50  8:31 
  297      Connor Kostiew        558 Smith                    7   16:08  8:41 
  298      Aiden Kilgus          357 Illing                   8   16:13  8:43 
  299      Omair Nawaz           212 Amherst MA               8   16:16  8:45 
  300      Dominic Gunasekaram   484 Roger Ludlowe            6   16:20  8:47 
  301      James Waites          367 Illing                   8   16:20  8:47 
  302      Gavin Cannizzaro      601 Tolland                  6   16:21  8:48 
  303      Chase Maxim           650 Xaverian Brothers MA     8   16:21  8:48 
  304      Ishwar Ravi           656 Xaverian Brothers MA     8   16:25  8:50 
  305      Luke Broderick        600 Tolland                  6   16:27  8:51 
  306      Soren Heim            207 Amherst MA               8   16:31  8:53 
  307      Andrew Reese          216 Amherst MA               7   16:36  8:56 
  308      Jacob Sperling        389 Mabelle B. Avery         6   16:52  9:04 
  309      Elijah Banks          628 William J. Johnston      6   17:02  9:09 
  310      Mateo Rodriguez       446 Odyssey Community        8   17:04  9:11 
  311      Nicholas Brookes      349 Illing                   8   17:09  9:14 
  312      Anthony Orr           516 Sage Park                6   17:18  9:18 
  313      Josiah Bova           451 Rochambeau               6   17:19  9:19 
  314      Keegan Conliffe       498 Sage Park                8   17:20  9:19 
  315      Kaiden Thongmanivon   450 Odyssey Community        8   17:21  9:20 
  316      Josiah Sosa           518 Sage Park                7   17:50  9:35 
  317  163 Liam Gaffney          538 Saint Paul               6   17:58  9:40 
  318      Kyle Clarke           618 Vernon Center            7   18:00  9:41 
  319  164 Mason Pachica         542 Saint Paul               6   18:04  9:43 
  320      Jaxson Rach           252 Capt. Nathan Hale        7   18:09  9:46 
  321  165 Jake Jensen           578 St. Joseph (Bristol)     6   18:12  9:47 
  322      William McKenna       572 St. John Paul II         6   18:24  9:54 
  323      Tommaso Fancelli      479 Roger Ludlowe            6   18:39 10:02 
  324      Martin Gelly          506 Sage Park                7   19:08 10:17 
  325  166 Joe Morelli           581 St. Joseph (Bristol)     7   19:15 10:21 
  326      Michael Mendoza       386 Mabelle B. Avery         6   19:26 10:27 
  327  167 Lucas Courtemanche    576 St. Joseph (Bristol)     8   19:42 10:36 
  328      Hale Eastman          378 Mabelle B. Avery         6   20:32 11:02 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Amherst MA             
            3    4    7   29   52  (93)(107) =    95
         Kyle Yanko, Miguel Pinero-Jacome, Micah Bruner, Patrick Staudenmayer,
         Owen Candito, Ryder Rietkerk, Ari Ginsberg
  2. Haddam-Killingworth    
            8   11   15   31   41  (48) (65) =   106
         Colton Merola, Blake Kamoen, Jack Cozean, Cael Loria, Yan Zukowski,
         Hunter Feitel, Chase Insalaco
  3. Francis Walsh          
           13   17   25   26   30  (36) (40) =   111
         Timothy Rice, Liam Watson, Dominic Zdunek, Benny Juela, Kevin Bonilla,
         Tj Wenger, Parsa Malahiazar
  4. North Cumberland RI    
            6   10   28   33   34  (39) (53) =   111
         Sam Henderson, Benjamin Roderick, Blake Huard, Owen Dennen, Colin
         Peterson, Aidan Neary, Ben Goodrich
  5. Suffield               
            1   18   24   67   71  (75)(120) =   181
         Griffin Mandirola, Reid Sunshine, Keller Tobey, Andrew Organ, Declan
         Lynam, Owen Staunton, Quinn Lynam
  6. Vernon Center          
            2    5   12   78   89 (109)(110) =   186
         Jared Burchell, John Paul Glidden, Andrew Carangelo, Devin Binimellis,
         Carson Morgan, Colby Derosier, James Santacros
  7. Madison                
           16   21   35   56   60  (66) (88) =   188
         Liam O'Keefe, Mason Fabrizio, Gavin Grashow, Walter Withrow, Braden
         Fruin, Joseph Melia, Aiden Wiliams
  8. Rochambeau             
           22   27   38   74   77  (92)(121) =   238
         Hugh MacDonald, Tyler MacDonald, Joseph Catuccio, Nicholas Falsetta,
         Daniel Flanagan, Jackson West, Eric Greenberg
  9. Mansfield              
           19   42   54   68   87 (143)(149) =   270
         Jack Mattingly, Gabe Montoya, Jorell Clark, Reid Cartier, Angelo Rossi,
         William Connolly, Trevor Woodmansee
 10. Smith                  
            9   20   57   94   99 (106)(113) =   279
         Zachary Durant, Troy Giaccone, Michael Carroll, Lukas Haas, Pierce
         Lopez, Camden Combs, Adam Howey
 11. Roger Ludlowe          
           43   46   59   64   69  (81)(104) =   281
         Donell Cris Young, Tommy Malley, William Erickson, Parker Chapman,
         Jackson McBean, Liam Moriarty, Liam Lochridge
 12. Brooklyn               
           32   44   47   80  146 (152)      =   349
         Haydenn Ferland, Chris Menunos, Owen Hamilton, Zaiden Brockett, Ronann
         Curran, Tiernan Curran
 13. Gallagher RI           
           45   76   79   83  101 (102)(122) =   384
         Ryan Cavanagh, Parker Boyd, Konnie Ezeama, Nick Charlemagne, Mike
         Goodson, Benjamin Goodson, Sam Rees
 14. Hillcrest              
           50   61   84   97  100 (127)(131) =   392
         Tim Basbagill, Victor Moreira, Jack Pellicone, Nolan Carbone, Jackson
         Gilman, Zach Baron, Owen Dueck
 15. Saint James            
           37   63   86  105  135 (137)(138) =   426
         Evan Ansaldi, Erik Ansaldi, Henry Peeler, Colton Yates, Hudson Quinlan,
         Jameson Fisher, Alejandro Oyewole
 16. Tolland                
           14   70  108  111  124 (126)(140) =   427
         Colby Bornstein, Dillon Stoeffler, Ryan Chater, Cameron Urban, Spencer
         Graham, Cam Lumia, Ethan Kelley
 17. Frontier MA            
           23   73   96  116  129 (130)(150) =   437
         Aleks Carey, Amory Maxey, Oliver Brown, Ben Sackrey, Caleb McDaniel,
         Mason Smith, Sam Keyes
 18. Xaverian Brothers MA   
           51   82   85   91  134 (151)(153) =   443
         James Fetter, Matt Person, James Roper, Edward Gormley, Travis Lee,
         Kyle Corcoran, James Killinger
 19. Mabelle B. Avery       
           55   62  115  125  128 (139)(147) =   485
         Jake Breton, Woodelson Bissaillon, Jack Chester, Cody Marks, Bryce
         Huestis, Tyler Scott, Mason Colby
 20. Sage Park              
           58  112  114  118  119 (141)(145) =   521
         Hunter Fortier, Jaydon McKenzie, Holden Wright, Thomas McNeil, Michael
         Etienne, Patrick Murphy, Aiden McGraw
 21. Illing                 
           72  123  132  133  148 (155)(158) =   608
         Cody Elliot, Evan Austin, Steven Chalastra, Owen Austin, Ethan
         Sourinho, Ryan Skoog, Nicholas Foran
 22. Capt. Nathan Hale      
           90  117  136  142  144 (154)(156) =   629
         Evan Poulter, Brayden Dunn, Jackson Reilly, Landon Parisen, Ryan Cline,
         Matthew Dittrich, Caleb Kearney
 23. St. Joseph (Bristol)   
           49   95  161  162  165 (166)(167) =   632
         Alek Rencurrel, Aiden Conklin, Michael Haddon, Jonah Lopez, Jake
         Jensen, Joe Morelli, Lucas Courtemanche
 24. Saint Paul             
           98  103  157  159  160 (163)(164) =   677
         Carter Tarry, Hunor Bartis, Matthew McDevitt, Tristan Ferguson, Mathew
         Bohn, Liam Gaffney, Mason Pachica


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Amherst MA             
            10:13   10:22   10:23   11:12   11:28 (  12:09) (  12:25) =   53:38
         Kyle Yanko, Miguel Pinero-Jacome, Micah Bruner, Patrick Staudenmayer,
         Owen Candito, Ryder Rietkerk, Ari Ginsberg
   2.  Haddam-Killingworth    
            10:25   10:43   10:49   11:13   11:19 (  11:22) (  11:42) =   54:29
         Colton Merola, Blake Kamoen, Jack Cozean, Cael Loria, Yan Zukowski,
         Hunter Feitel, Chase Insalaco
   3.  North Cumberland RI    
            10:23   10:37   11:10   11:14   11:14 (  11:17) (  11:28) =   54:38
         Sam Henderson, Benjamin Roderick, Blake Huard, Owen Dennen, Colin
         Peterson, Aidan Neary, Ben Goodrich
   4.  Francis Walsh          
            10:48   10:50   11:06   11:07   11:13 (  11:15) (  11:18) =   55:04
         Timothy Rice, Liam Watson, Dominic Zdunek, Benny Juela, Kevin Bonilla,
         Tj Wenger, Parsa Malahiazar
   5.  Vernon Center          
            10:10   10:22   10:44   11:57   12:06 (  12:26) (  12:27) =   55:19
         Jared Burchell, John Paul Glidden, Andrew Carangelo, Devin Binimellis,
         Carson Morgan, Colby Derosier, James Santacros
   6.  Suffield               
            10:05   10:51   11:03   11:42   11:52 (  11:56) (  12:44) =   55:33
         Griffin Mandirola, Reid Sunshine, Keller Tobey, Andrew Organ, Declan
         Lynam, Owen Staunton, Quinn Lynam
   7.  Madison                
            10:50   10:56   11:14   11:31   11:35 (  11:42) (  12:06) =   56:06
         Liam O'Keefe, Mason Fabrizio, Gavin Grashow, Walter Withrow, Braden
         Fruin, Joseph Melia, Aiden Wiliams
   8.  Rochambeau             
            10:57   11:09   11:16   11:56   11:56 (  12:08) (  12:45) =   57:14
         Hugh MacDonald, Tyler MacDonald, Joseph Catuccio, Nicholas Falsetta,
         Daniel Flanagan, Jackson West, Eric Greenberg
   9.  Mansfield              
            10:51   11:19   11:28   11:43   12:05 (  13:16) (  13:31) =   57:26
         Jack Mattingly, Gabe Montoya, Jorell Clark, Reid Cartier, Angelo Rossi,
         William Connolly, Trevor Woodmansee
  10.  Smith                  
            10:33   10:52   11:33   12:11   12:18 (  12:24) (  12:33) =   57:27
         Zachary Durant, Troy Giaccone, Michael Carroll, Lukas Haas, Pierce
         Lopez, Camden Combs, Adam Howey
  11.  Roger Ludlowe          
            11:19   11:22   11:35   11:40   11:43 (  12:00) (  12:21) =   57:39
         Donell Cris Young, Tommy Malley, William Erickson, Parker Chapman,
         Jackson McBean, Liam Moriarty, Liam Lochridge
  12.  Brooklyn               
            11:13   11:20   11:22   11:58   13:23 (  14:06) =   59:16
         Haydenn Ferland, Chris Menunos, Owen Hamilton, Zaiden Brockett, Ronann
         Curran, Tiernan Curran
  13.  Gallagher RI           
            11:21   11:56   11:57   12:02   12:20 (  12:20) (  12:45) =   59:36
         Ryan Cavanagh, Parker Boyd, Konnie Ezeama, Nick Charlemagne, Mike
         Goodson, Benjamin Goodson, Sam Rees
  14.  Hillcrest              
            11:27   11:38   12:03   12:13   12:19 (  12:49) (  12:52) =   59:40
         Tim Basbagill, Victor Moreira, Jack Pellicone, Nolan Carbone, Jackson
         Gilman, Zach Baron, Owen Dueck
  15.  Tolland                
            10:48   11:45   12:25   12:30   12:48 (  12:49) (  13:13) = 1:00:16
         Colby Bornstein, Dillon Stoeffler, Ryan Chater, Cameron Urban, Spencer
         Graham, Cam Lumia, Ethan Kelley
  16.  Saint James            
            11:16   11:39   12:05   12:22   12:56 (  12:57) (  13:05) = 1:00:18
         Evan Ansaldi, Erik Ansaldi, Henry Peeler, Colton Yates, Hudson Quinlan,
         Jameson Fisher, Alejandro Oyewole
  17.  Frontier MA            
            10:59   11:55   12:12   12:37   12:51 (  12:52) (  13:44) = 1:00:34
         Aleks Carey, Amory Maxey, Oliver Brown, Ben Sackrey, Caleb McDaniel,
         Mason Smith, Sam Keyes
  18.  Xaverian Brothers MA   
            11:28   12:02   12:04   12:07   12:55 (  14:02) (  14:08) = 1:00:36
         James Fetter, Matt Person, James Roper, Edward Gormley, Travis Lee,
         Kyle Corcoran, James Killinger
  19.  Mabelle B. Avery       
            11:31   11:39   12:35   12:48   12:50 (  13:06) (  13:25) = 1:01:23
         Jake Breton, Woodelson Bissaillon, Jack Chester, Cody Marks, Bryce
         Huestis, Tyler Scott, Mason Colby
  20.  Sage Park              
            11:34   12:31   12:33   12:42   12:43 (  13:14) (  13:23) = 1:02:03
         Hunter Fortier, Jaydon McKenzie, Holden Wright, Thomas McNeil, Michael
         Etienne, Patrick Murphy, Aiden McGraw
  21.  Illing                 
            11:53   12:47   12:54   12:54   13:29 (  14:10) (  14:38) = 1:03:57
         Cody Elliot, Evan Austin, Steven Chalastra, Owen Austin, Ethan
         Sourinho, Ryan Skoog, Nicholas Foran
  22.  Capt. Nathan Hale      
            12:07   12:40   12:56   13:15   13:17 (  14:10) (  14:18) = 1:04:15
         Evan Poulter, Brayden Dunn, Jackson Reilly, Landon Parisen, Ryan Cline,
         Matthew Dittrich, Caleb Kearney
  23.  Saint Paul             
            12:14   12:21   14:30   14:42   15:06 (  17:58) (  18:04) = 1:08:53
         Carter Tarry, Hunor Bartis, Matthew McDevitt, Tristan Ferguson, Mathew
         Bohn, Liam Gaffney, Mason Pachica
  24.  St. Joseph (Bristol)   
            11:24   12:12   15:32   15:42   18:12 (  19:15) (  19:42) = 1:13:02
         Alek Rencurrel, Aiden Conklin, Michael Haddon, Jonah Lopez, Jake
         Jensen, Joe Morelli, Lucas Courtemanche


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                    Wickham Park      October 12, 2019
                  Girls Middle School Race  9:25 AM  3KM
                   Official Timepiece      "race|result"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                   Follow us on Facebook @nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.   Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Brooke Strauss        959 Smith                    7   10:40  5:44 
    2    2 Sofia Rincon          958 Smith                    8   10:50  5:50 
    3    3 Ania McMichael        952 Smith                    8   10:58  5:54 
    4    4 Charlotte Murphy      882 Rochambeau               7   11:06  5:58 
    5    5 Gabby Hernandez       823 Mansfield                8   11:10  6:00 
    6    6 Charli McCue          850 North Cumberland RI      6   11:12  6:02 
    7    7 Avery D'Amour         794 Mabelle B. Avery         7   11:18  6:05 
    8    8 Rose Tuomisto         854 North Cumberland RI      7   11:20  6:06 
    9    9 Lucy Biggs            838 North Cumberland RI      6   11:26  6:09 
   10   10 Caroline Bosco        726 Gallagher RI             8   11:28  6:10 
   11   11 Jackie Dudus          946 Smith                    8   11:34  6:13 
   12   12 Maggie Zaino          905 Roger Ludlowe            7   11:34  6:13 
   13   13 Riley Anderson       1031 William J. Johnston      6   11:40  6:17 
   14   14 Gauri Rajesh          853 North Cumberland RI      8   11:42  6:18 
   15   15 Grace Belt            837 North Cumberland RI      8   11:44  6:19 
   16   16 Haily Moriarty        953 Smith                    8   11:48  6:21 
   17   17 Grace Mitchell        747 Haddam-Killingworth      6   11:49  6:21 
   18   18 Mia Gilbert           774 Illing                   8   11:50  6:22 
   19   19 Aryella Finkel-Hoze   871 Rochambeau               6   11:55  6:25 
   20   20 Felicity Goeckel      664 Amherst MA               7   11:55  6:25 
   21   21 Sooki Grandieri       874 Rochambeau               7   11:59  6:27 
   22   22 Tess Wasiolek         720 Francis Walsh            8   12:07  6:31 
   23   23 Kamryn Lynch          736 Gallagher RI             8   12:09  6:32 
   24   24 Kitan Arole           864 Rochambeau               8   12:10  6:33 
   25      Maya Fisher           925 Saint James              7   12:11  6:33 
   26   25 Avery Anderson       1030 William J. Johnston      8   12:11  6:33 
   27   26 Molly Enestvedt       843 North Cumberland RI      6   12:12  6:34 
   28   27 Avery Kugler          877 Rochambeau               7   12:12  6:34 
   29   28 Peyton Gaudreau       709 Francis Walsh            7   12:12  6:34 
   30   29 Annika Paluska        956 Smith                    8   12:14  6:35 
   31   30 Amerlia Luetjen      1008 Tolland                  8   12:15  6:35 
   32   31 Julia Cavanagh        728 Gallagher RI             8   12:16  6:36 
   33   32 Georgia Theodorsen    902 Roger Ludlowe            6   12:17  6:36 
   34   33 Julia Laverty         849 North Cumberland RI      8   12:18  6:37 
   35   34 Noa Chambers          660 Amherst MA               8   12:19  6:38 
   36   35 Abigail Fisher       1023 Vernon Center            7   12:20  6:38 
   37   36 Reagan Ward           888 Rochambeau               7   12:20  6:38 
   38   37 Josie Smith           806 Mabelle B. Avery         8   12:21  6:39 
   39   38 Kayla Manfe          1009 Tolland                  7   12:22  6:39 
   40   39 Zoe Goldman           873 Rochambeau               7   12:23  6:40 
   41   40 Ashley Gagner         731 Gallagher RI             8   12:24  6:40 
   42   41 Maeve Curtin          944 Smith                    8   12:25  6:41 
   43      Emily Bourke          840 North Cumberland RI      7   12:25  6:41 
   44   42 Elise Ryan            784 Illing                   8   12:27  6:42 
   45   43 Evangelina Plano      993 Suffield                 6   12:27  6:42 
   46      Emilia Capellini      867 Rochambeau               6   12:27  6:42 
   47   44 Jane Hall             763 Hillcrest                7   12:28  6:42 
   48   45 Maritza Howard        732 Gallagher RI             7   12:28  6:43 
   49   46 Jocelyn House        1007 Tolland                  8   12:31  6:44 
   50      Kyra Goodell          832 Mohawk Trail MA          8   12:32  6:45 
   51      Samantha Jacinto      846 North Cumberland RI      6   12:33  6:45 
   52   47 Mia Hageman          1038 William J. Johnston      6   12:36  6:46 
   53   48 Liliana Moran         674 Brooklyn                 6   12:37  6:47 
   54      Delaney Kennedy       847 North Cumberland RI      7   12:37  6:47 
   55   49 Katie Harmon          710 Francis Walsh            7   12:38  6:48 
   56   50 Glorianna Buckley     704 Francis Walsh            7   12:41  6:50 
   57   51 Rylee Zavatsky       1029 Vernon Center            6   12:45  6:52 
   58   52 Ava Zimmermann        669 Amherst MA               8   12:45  6:52 
   59   53 Sadie Demaggio        729 Gallagher RI             8   12:46  6:52 
   60   54 Olivia Tracy          680 Brooklyn                 6   12:48  6:53 
   61   55 Riley Jachym          929 Saint Paul               7   12:49  6:53 
   62   56 Ava Carroll           989 Suffield                 6   12:50  6:54 
   63   57 Aisa Sotzing          830 Mansfield                7   12:50  6:54 
   64      Brooke Hogan          845 North Cumberland RI      6   12:51  6:55 
   65   58 Bridget Hoffman       856 Odyssey Community        7   12:52  6:55 
   66   59 Olivia McKay          859 Odyssey Community        6   12:52  6:55 
   67      Sophia Oliva          883 Rochambeau               8   12:52  6:55 
   68   60 Brianna Walsh         741 Gallagher RI             6   12:53  6:56 
   69   61 Malia Alabre          906 Sage Park                7   12:53  6:56 
   70   62 Ella Knight           897 Roger Ludlowe            7   12:56  6:58 
   71   63 Cailin McCann        1011 Tolland                  7   12:57  6:58 
   72   64 Mekyra Frison         855 Odyssey Community        8   12:58  6:59 
   73      Kateri Walsh          887 Rochambeau               7   12:58  6:59 
   74   65 Madalyne Bielecki     927 Saint Paul               7   13:01  7:00 
   75      Sarah Christina       923 Saint James              8   13:02  7:00 
   76   66 Rosely Lopez          672 Brooklyn                 6   13:02  7:00 
   77   67 Pheobe Kaplan         992 Suffield                 6   13:03  7:01 
   78   68 Olivia Macaluso       746 Haddam-Killingworth      7   13:04  7:02 
   79   69 Charlotte Farralell   811 Madison                  6   13:05  7:02 
   80   70 Ari Roane             676 Brooklyn                 6   13:05  7:02 
   81   71 Ishita Singh          819 Madison                  8   13:06  7:03 
   82   72 Isabella Falkowski   1036 William J. Johnston      7   13:06  7:03 
   83   73 Madalyn Saucier      1027 Vernon Center            6   13:07  7:03 
   84      Jordyn Lynch          735 Gallagher RI             7   13:09  7:04 
   85   74 Olivia Santa Barbar   901 Roger Ludlowe            8   13:10  7:05 
   86      Julia Wilcox          962 Smith                    7   13:10  7:05 
   87   75 Natalie Crocker       990 Suffield                 7   13:11  7:05 
   88      Ava Gattinella        949 Smith                    8   13:11  7:06 
   89   76 Natalie Hoague        797 Mabelle B. Avery         6   13:12  7:06 
   90      Abby Bishop           839 North Cumberland RI      8   13:13  7:07 
   91   77 Janelle Solis         787 Illing                   8   13:14  7:07 
   92   78 Devyn Jones           973 St. John Paul II         7   13:15  7:07 
   93   79 Jillian Orszak        779 Illing                   8   13:15  7:08 
   94      Alyssa Carroccio      727 Gallagher RI             8   13:16  7:08 
   95      Addison Buchanan      841 North Cumberland RI      6   13:17  7:08 
   96      Nina Masi             880 Rochambeau               7   13:17  7:09 
   97   80 Natalie Ho            991 Suffield                 7   13:18  7:09 
   98   81 Ella Golas            775 Illing                   8   13:19  7:10 
   99   82 Neena Chipappa        661 Amherst MA               7   13:19  7:10 
  100   83 Cora Manfre          1010 Tolland                  7   13:19  7:10 
  101   84 Mia Giblin            761 Hillcrest                8   13:20  7:10 
  102      Tessa Burch           994 The Country              8   13:20  7:10 
  103   85 Peyton Rosen          677 Brooklyn                 8   13:20  7:10 
  104      Jaidyn Lynch          734 Gallagher RI             7   13:20  7:11 
  105   86 Aerin Keesser         896 Roger Ludlowe            8   13:21  7:11 
  106      Allison Hartwell      844 North Cumberland RI      7   13:23  7:12 
  107   87 Amber Hayes           691 Capt. Nathan Hale        7   13:25  7:13 
  108      Lila Kania            876 Rochambeau               7   13:26  7:13 
  109      Meagan McGregor       737 Gallagher RI             7   13:26  7:13 
  110   88 Delaney Aronson       743 Haddam-Killingworth      6   13:26  7:13 
  111   89 Evelyn Schwartz       916 Sage Park                6   13:26  7:14 
  112      Madelyn Mariani       879 Rochambeau               6   13:27  7:14 
  113   90 Kaylin Necci         1013 Tolland                  8   13:27  7:14 
  114      Madeline O'Connell    954 Smith                    7   13:29  7:15 
  115   91 Leilani Duong-Vazqu   968 St. John Paul II         7   13:31  7:16 
  116   92 Talia Feher           760 Hillcrest                8   13:34  7:18 
  117   93 Marissa Parola       1045 William J. Johnston      7   13:34  7:18 
  118   94 Lauren Zapolski       807 Mabelle B. Avery         8   13:35  7:18 
  119   95 Maddie Wilkins        821 Madison                  6   13:37  7:19 
  120      Molly Culagh          869 Rochambeau               6   13:37  7:20 
  121      Bailey Alleyn         835 North Cumberland RI      7   13:38  7:20 
  122   96 Yzavella Smith        918 Sage Park                7   13:39  7:21 
  123   97 Kareema McKenzie      910 Sage Park                8   13:39  7:21 
  124      Alyssa Friedman       872 Rochambeau               8   13:39  7:21 
  125      Isabella Graves       722 Frontier MA              7   13:40  7:21 
  126   98 Rachel Cannon         682 Capt. Nathan Hale        8   13:40  7:21 
  127   99 Sydney Adelberg       742 Haddam-Killingworth      8   13:40  7:21 
  128  100 Anna Gerow           1004 Tolland                  8   13:41  7:22 
  129  101 Gianna Tritto         920 Sage Park                8   13:41  7:22 
  130      Sammy Creamer         924 Saint James              7   13:42  7:22 
  131      Lillian Brody         999 Tolland                  8   13:42  7:22 
  132  102 Tula Coppolla         810 Madison                  7   13:42  7:22 
  133      Colleen Saya         1016 Tolland                  7   13:43  7:23 
  134  103 Molly Pearson         827 Mansfield                8   13:44  7:23 
  135  104 Alaina Morano         697 Capt. Nathan Hale        6   13:46  7:24 
  136  105 Emma Ryan             900 Roger Ludlowe            7   13:49  7:26 
  137  106 Madison Parola       1044 William J. Johnston      7   13:51  7:27 
  138  107 Lily Meier            799 Mabelle B. Avery         6   13:52  7:28 
  139  108 Grace Chagnon         793 Mabelle B. Avery         8   13:52  7:28 
  140      Jenna Vaitses        1019 Tolland                  8   13:55  7:29 
  141  109 Elizabeth Sawicki     667 Amherst MA               7   13:56  7:29 
  142  110 Magnolia Willey       752 Haddam-Killingworth      7   13:57  7:30 
  143      Jordyn Twerdy         960 Smith                    7   13:58  7:31 
  144  111 Isabel O'Brien        765 Hillcrest                8   13:59  7:31 
  145  112 Katelyn Landin        812 Madison                  7   14:00  7:32 
  146  113 Maddy Parker          666 Amherst MA               8   14:01  7:32 
  147      Gabrielle Carroll     868 Rochambeau               7   14:01  7:32 
  148      Mary Burt             721 Frontier MA              7   14:02  7:33 
  149  114 Julianna Margelony   1026 Vernon Center            7   14:05  7:35 
  150  115 Ella Peterson         816 Madison                  8   14:07  7:36 
  151  116 Brielle Kent          744 Haddam-Killingworth      6   14:07  7:36 
  152      Bahar Uludag          886 Rochambeau               6   14:07  7:36 
  153  117 Bridget Walsh         766 Hillcrest                8   14:08  7:36 
  154  118 Rose Szeghy           937 Saint Paul               8   14:10  7:37 
  155  119 Julia Mansella        696 Capt. Nathan Hale        8   14:11  7:37 
  156  120 Shayla Cashman        768 Illing                   7   14:11  7:38 
  157  121 Katelyn Gagnon        773 Illing                   7   14:11  7:38 
  158      Ashley Ames           836 North Cumberland RI      8   14:12  7:38 
  159      Kara Salisury        1015 Tolland                  7   14:15  7:40 
  160  122 Kylie Burchell       1022 Vernon Center            8   14:16  7:40 
  161  123 Rose Mottolese        815 Madison                  8   14:16  7:41 
  162  124 Georgia Lukachie      673 Brooklyn                 7   14:16  7:41 
  163      Chase Young           963 Smith                    7   14:18  7:41 
  164      Elizabeth Evans       947 Smith                    8   14:18  7:42 
  165  125 Angelina Smith        917 Sage Park                8   14:19  7:42 
  166  126 Addy Rocha            828 Mansfield                7   14:21  7:43 
  167  127 Margaret Robinson     748 Haddam-Killingworth      7   14:21  7:43 
  168      Chase Lenart          745 Haddam-Killingworth      7   14:21  7:43 
  169      Isabella Pettengill   833 Mohawk Trail MA          7   14:22  7:44 
  170  128 Olivia Dahn           979 St. Joseph (Bristol)     8   14:22  7:44 
  171  129 Julia Settevendemie   805 Mabelle B. Avery         6   14:23  7:44 
  172      Lila Vallo           1020 Tolland                  8   14:25  7:45 
  173      Sarah Shaikh         1018 Tolland                  8   14:26  7:46 
  174      Isabella Carini       942 Smith                    7   14:27  7:46 
  175      Emma Callahan         866 Rochambeau               8   14:27  7:47 
  176      Mia Whipple           820 Madison                  8   14:28  7:47 
  177      Sarah O'Malley        738 Gallagher RI             6   14:29  7:47 
  178      Sydney Langsam        878 Rochambeau               7   14:29  7:47 
  179      Elizabeth Clark       809 Madison                  8   14:29  7:48 
  180      Cara Thompson         885 Rochambeau               6   14:30  7:48 
  181      Molly Schneider       884 Rochambeau               6   14:36  7:51 
  182  130 Soliel Zugarazo       831 Mansfield                7   14:40  7:53 
  183      Emma Kowalski         995 The Country              6   14:41  7:54 
  184  131 Nerissa Williams      921 Sage Park                6   14:46  7:57 
  185      Madison Dombrek      1002 Tolland                  7   14:46  7:57 
  186  132 Adriana Curcio        891 Roger Ludlowe            7   14:47  7:57 
  187      Lucy Boisoneau        941 Smith                    7   14:50  7:59 
  188      Nicole Plasse         724 Frontier MA              8   14:51  7:59 
  189  133 Emily Leblanc         974 St. John Paul II         8   14:51  7:59 
  190      Cora Tierney          926 Saint James              6   14:53  8:00 
  191      Jessica Ross          739 Gallagher RI             6   14:54  8:01 
  192      Belen Bolognani       998 Tolland                  8   14:55  8:02 
  193  134 Tori Forrest          822 Mansfield                7   14:56  8:02 
  194      Teniola Arole         865 Rochambeau               6   14:56  8:02 
  195      Alyssa Liriano        813 Madison                  8   15:00  8:04 
  196      Hailey Willey         751 Haddam-Killingworth      7   15:01  8:05 
  197  135 Alexis Dimanno        687 Capt. Nathan Hale        8   15:02  8:05 
  198      Rebecca Grom          875 Rochambeau               8   15:03  8:06 
  199  136 Ella Stone            717 Francis Walsh            6   15:05  8:07 
  200      Iris Hill             723 Frontier MA              8   15:05  8:07 
  201  137 Chyanne Skidmore      678 Brooklyn                 6   15:06  8:07 
  202      Ava Neal              851 North Cumberland RI      7   15:09  8:09 
  203  138 Breanna Upton        1028 Vernon Center            8   15:13  8:11 
  204      Haiya Newhouse        802 Mabelle B. Avery         6   15:16  8:13 
  205      Haylie Fonseca        796 Mabelle B. Avery         6   15:16  8:13 
  206  139 Allison King          693 Capt. Nathan Hale        8   15:17  8:13 
  207  140 Caroline Kosak        764 Hillcrest                8   15:25  8:18 
  208  141 Mariah Jimenez-Ruiz   972 St. John Paul II         6   15:27  8:19 
  209  142 Caroline Hall         762 Hillcrest                8   15:27  8:19 
  210  143 Mary Lynch            825 Mansfield                7   15:28  8:19 
  211      Meerah Shaikh        1017 Tolland                  7   15:28  8:19 
  212  144 Ava Tierpack          938 Saint Paul               6   15:29  8:20 
  213  145 Rebecca Kelly         931 Saint Paul               8   15:31  8:21 
  214      Ella Gaskell         1003 Tolland                  6   15:32  8:21 
  215  146 Mia Gauthier          688 Capt. Nathan Hale        6   15:33  8:22 
  216      Caitlin Kelley        733 Gallagher RI             8   15:33  8:22 
  217      Harper Esse           893 Roger Ludlowe            7   15:36  8:24 
  218      Avery Olschefskie     955 Smith                    8   15:38  8:25 
  219      Trinity Jones         824 Mansfield                8   15:39  8:25 
  220      Juliana Delandra      771 Illing                   7   15:40  8:26 
  221  147 Julia Pikiell         983 St. Joseph (Bristol)     6   15:44  8:28 
  222  148 Anna Kronen           982 St. Joseph (Bristol)     8   15:46  8:29 
  223      Sam Martin            826 Mansfield                7   15:50  8:31 
  224      Rhys Mendenhall       778 Illing                   8   15:53  8:33 
  225  149 Harleigh Godreau      980 St. Joseph (Bristol)     6   15:55  8:34 
  226      Kaylin Gaudet         950 Smith                    7   15:56  8:34 
  227      Reese Emlen           795 Mabelle B. Avery         8   15:57  8:35 
  228  150 Caroline Garmin       663 Amherst MA               7   16:05  8:39 
  229      Allie Traska          702 Capt. Nathan Hale        7   16:09  8:41 
  230      Sophie Eager          870 Rochambeau               8   16:10  8:42 
  231      Elliot Finch          948 Smith                    7   16:12  8:43 
  232  151 Maddie Pikiell        984 St. Joseph (Bristol)     8   16:12  8:43 
  233  152 Khlowie Visconti      719 Francis Walsh            7   16:20  8:47 
  234      Leila Sperry          919 Sage Park                7   16:20  8:47 
  235  153 Kendall Beaulieu      964 St. John Paul II         6   16:20  8:47 
  236      Audrey Zelezniak Be   767 Hillcrest                7   16:32  8:54 
  237      Audrey Michaud        911 Sage Park                6   16:35  8:55 
  238      Savannah Peek         781 Illing                   7   16:36  8:56 
  239      Kaya Koistinen        909 Sage Park                6   16:48  9:02 
  240      Norah Mowery          881 Rochambeau               6   16:49  9:02 
  241      Lillian Halsted       690 Capt. Nathan Hale        7   17:06  9:12 
  242  154 Cecelia Bizzarro      753 HALS Academy             7   17:12  9:15 
  243  155 Ava Lopez             756 HALS Academy             7   17:12  9:15 
  244      Evelyn Reach          996 The Country              6   17:25  9:22 
  245  156 Elizabeth Winter      863 Odyssey Community        7   17:28  9:23 
  246  157 Quinn Burns           978 St. Joseph (Bristol)     8   17:30  9:25 
  247  158 Piper Jones          1025 Vernon Center            7   17:32  9:26 
  248  159 Dolche Monroe-Fryer   860 Odyssey Community        6   17:34  9:27 
  249      Dina Watson           791 Illing                   8   17:36  9:28 
  250      Savannah Smith        786 Illing                   8   17:37  9:28 
  251      Aniya Simpson         785 Illing                   7   17:44  9:32 
  252  160 Haylee Rivera         758 HALS Academy             6   17:51  9:36 
  253      Ava Stickles          700 Capt. Nathan Hale        7   17:56  9:39 
  254  161 Allison Deane        1035 William J. Johnston      8   18:04  9:43 
  255  162 Olivia Dupont         754 HALS Academy             6   18:06  9:44 
  256      Elizabeth Reilly      915 Sage Park                7   18:06  9:44 
  257  163 Lilly Laporte         933 Saint Paul               8   18:11  9:47 
  258      Kara Peynado          782 Illing                   8   18:38 10:01 
  259  164 Jaelyn Ryan           986 St. Joseph (Bristol)     6   18:41 10:03 
  260      Abby Jensen           981 St. Joseph (Bristol)     6   18:53 10:09 
  261      Milan Barresi         977 St. Joseph (Bristol)     7   18:58 10:12 
  262      Ruthienny Vaz         668 Amherst MA               7   19:12 10:20 
  263      Alexia Henry          908 Sage Park                6   19:16 10:22 
  264      Brianna Wood          988 St. Joseph (Bristol)     8   19:16 10:22 
  265      Angelina Ortiz        914 Sage Park                6   19:20 10:24 
  266      Samantha Maneri       776 Illing                   8   19:22 10:25 
  267      Olivia Shea           829 Mansfield                7   19:48 10:39 
  268      Roxie Rodriguez       985 St. Joseph (Bristol)     7   19:51 10:41 
  269  165 Emma Caruso           966 St. John Paul II         7   19:53 10:42 
  270  166 Daisy Ruiz            936 Saint Paul               6   19:58 10:44 
  271  167 Grace McKenna         975 St. John Paul II         8   20:48 11:11 
  272  168 Jaylanis Echevarria   755 HALS Academy             6   22:09 11:55 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Smith                  
            1    2    3   11   16  (29) (41) =    33
         Brooke Strauss, Sofia Rincon, Ania McMichael, Jackie Dudus, Haily
         Moriarty, Annika Paluska, Maeve Curtin
  2. North Cumberland RI    
            6    8    9   14   15  (26) (33) =    52
         Charli McCue, Rose Tuomisto, Lucy Biggs, Gauri Rajesh, Grace Belt,
         Molly Enestvedt, Julia Laverty
  3. Rochambeau             
            4   19   21   24   27  (36) (39) =    95
         Charlotte Murphy, Aryella Finkel-Hozer, Sooki Grandieri, Kitan Arole,
         Avery Kugler, Reagan Ward, Zoe Goldman
  4. Gallagher RI           
           10   23   31   40   45  (53) (60) =   149
         Caroline Bosco, Kamryn Lynch, Julia Cavanagh, Ashley Gagner, Maritza
         Howard, Sadie Demaggio, Brianna Walsh
  5. William J. Johnston    
           13   25   47   72   93 (106)(161) =   250
         Riley Anderson, Avery Anderson, Mia Hageman, Isabella Falkowski,
         Marissa Parola, Madison Parola, Allison Deane
  6. Tolland                
           30   38   46   63   83  (90)(100) =   260
         Amerlia Luetjen, Kayla Manfe, Jocelyn House, Cailin McCann, Cora
         Manfre, Kaylin Necci, Anna Gerow
  7. Roger Ludlowe          
           12   32   62   74   86 (105)(132) =   266
         Maggie Zaino, Georgia Theodorsen, Ella Knight, Olivia Santa Barbara,
         Aerin Keesser, Emma Ryan, Adriana Curcio
  8. Francis Walsh          
           22   28   49   50  136 (152)      =   285
         Tess Wasiolek, Peyton Gaudreau, Katie Harmon, Glorianna Buckley, Ella
         Stone, Khlowie Visconti
  9. Amherst MA             
           20   34   52   82  109 (113)(150) =   297
         Felicity Goeckel, Noa Chambers, Ava Zimmermann, Neena Chipappa,
         Elizabeth Sawicki, Maddy Parker, Caroline Garmin
 10. Illing                 
           18   42   77   79   81 (120)(121) =   297
         Mia Gilbert, Elise Ryan, Janelle Solis, Jillian Orszak, Ella Golas,
         Shayla Cashman, Katelyn Gagnon
 11. Mabelle B. Avery       
            7   37   76   94  107 (108)(129) =   321
         Avery D'Amour, Josie Smith, Natalie Hoague, Lauren Zapolski, Lily
         Meier, Grace Chagnon, Julia Settevendemie
 12. Suffield               
           43   56   67   75   80            =   321
         Evangelina Plano, Ava Carroll, Pheobe Kaplan, Natalie Crocker, Natalie
         Ho
 13. Brooklyn               
           48   54   66   70   85 (124)(137) =   323
         Liliana Moran, Olivia Tracy, Rosely Lopez, Ari Roane, Peyton Rosen,
         Georgia Lukachie, Chyanne Skidmore
 14. Haddam-Killingworth    
           17   68   88   99  110 (116)(127) =   382
         Grace Mitchell, Olivia Macaluso, Delaney Aronson, Sydney Adelberg,
         Magnolia Willey, Brielle Kent, Margaret Robinson
 15. Vernon Center          
           35   51   73  114  122 (138)(158) =   395
         Abigail Fisher, Rylee Zavatsky, Madalyn Saucier, Julianna Margelony,
         Kylie Burchell, Breanna Upton, Piper Jones
 16. Mansfield              
            5   57  103  126  130 (134)(143) =   421
         Gabby Hernandez, Aisa Sotzing, Molly Pearson, Addy Rocha, Soliel
         Zugarazo, Tori Forrest, Mary Lynch
 17. Sage Park              
           61   89   96   97  101 (125)(131) =   444
         Malia Alabre, Evelyn Schwartz, Yzavella Smith, Kareema McKenzie,
         Gianna Tritto, Angelina Smith, Nerissa Williams
 18. Hillcrest              
           44   84   92  111  117 (140)(142) =   448
         Jane Hall, Mia Giblin, Talia Feher, Isabel O'Brien, Bridget Walsh,
         Caroline Kosak, Caroline Hall
 19. Madison                
           69   71   95  102  112 (115)(123) =   449
         Charlotte Farralelly, Ishita Singh, Maddie Wilkins, Tula Coppolla,
         Katelyn Landin, Ella Peterson, Rose Mottolese
 20. Odyssey Community      
           58   59   64  156  159            =   496
         Bridget Hoffman, Olivia McKay, Mekyra Frison, Elizabeth Winter, Dolche
         Monroe-Fryer
 21. Saint Paul             
           55   65  118  144  145 (163)(166) =   527
         Riley Jachym, Madalyne Bielecki, Rose Szeghy, Ava Tierpack, Rebecca
         Kelly, Lilly Laporte, Daisy Ruiz
 22. Capt. Nathan Hale      
           87   98  104  119  135 (139)(146) =   543
         Amber Hayes, Rachel Cannon, Alaina Morano, Julia Mansella, Alexis
         Dimanno, Allison King, Mia Gauthier
 23. St. John Paul II       
           78   91  133  141  153 (165)(167) =   596
         Devyn Jones, Leilani Duong-Vazquez, Emily Leblanc, Mariah Jimenez-Ruiz,
         Kendall Beaulieu, Emma Caruso, Grace McKenna
 24. St. Joseph (Bristol)   
          128  147  148  149  151 (157)(164) =   723
         Olivia Dahn, Julia Pikiell, Anna Kronen, Harleigh Godreau, Maddie
         Pikiell, Quinn Burns, Jaelyn Ryan
 25. HALS Academy           
          154  155  160  162  168            =   799
         Cecelia Bizzarro, Ava Lopez, Haylee Rivera, Olivia Dupont, Jaylanis
         Echevarria


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Smith                  
            10:40   10:50   10:58   11:34   11:48 (  12:14) (  12:25) =   55:50
         Brooke Strauss, Sofia Rincon, Ania McMichael, Jackie Dudus, Haily
         Moriarty, Annika Paluska, Maeve Curtin
   2.  North Cumberland RI    
            11:12   11:20   11:26   11:42   11:44 (  12:12) (  12:18) =   57:24
         Charli McCue, Rose Tuomisto, Lucy Biggs, Gauri Rajesh, Grace Belt,
         Molly Enestvedt, Julia Laverty
   3.  Rochambeau             
            11:06   11:55   11:59   12:10   12:12 (  12:20) (  12:23) =   59:22
         Charlotte Murphy, Aryella Finkel-Hozer, Sooki Grandieri, Kitan Arole,
         Avery Kugler, Reagan Ward, Zoe Goldman
   4.  Gallagher RI           
            11:28   12:09   12:16   12:24   12:28 (  12:46) (  12:53) = 1:00:45
         Caroline Bosco, Kamryn Lynch, Julia Cavanagh, Ashley Gagner, Maritza
         Howard, Sadie Demaggio, Brianna Walsh
   5.  William J. Johnston    
            11:40   12:11   12:36   13:06   13:34 (  13:51) (  18:04) = 1:03:07
         Riley Anderson, Avery Anderson, Mia Hageman, Isabella Falkowski,
         Marissa Parola, Madison Parola, Allison Deane
   6.  Roger Ludlowe          
            11:34   12:17   12:56   13:10   13:21 (  13:49) (  14:47) = 1:03:18
         Maggie Zaino, Georgia Theodorsen, Ella Knight, Olivia Santa Barbara,
         Aerin Keesser, Emma Ryan, Adriana Curcio
   7.  Tolland                
            12:15   12:22   12:31   12:57   13:19 (  13:27) (  13:41) = 1:03:24
         Amerlia Luetjen, Kayla Manfe, Jocelyn House, Cailin McCann, Cora
         Manfre, Kaylin Necci, Anna Gerow
   8.  Illing                 
            11:50   12:27   13:14   13:15   13:19 (  14:11) (  14:11) = 1:04:05
         Mia Gilbert, Elise Ryan, Janelle Solis, Jillian Orszak, Ella Golas,
         Shayla Cashman, Katelyn Gagnon
   9.  Amherst MA             
            11:55   12:19   12:45   13:19   13:56 (  14:01) (  16:05) = 1:04:14
         Felicity Goeckel, Noa Chambers, Ava Zimmermann, Neena Chipappa,
         Elizabeth Sawicki, Maddy Parker, Caroline Garmin
  10.  Mabelle B. Avery       
            11:18   12:21   13:12   13:35   13:52 (  13:52) (  14:23) = 1:04:18
         Avery D'Amour, Josie Smith, Natalie Hoague, Lauren Zapolski, Lily
         Meier, Grace Chagnon, Julia Settevendemie
  11.  Francis Walsh          
            12:07   12:12   12:38   12:41   15:05 (  16:20) = 1:04:43
         Tess Wasiolek, Peyton Gaudreau, Katie Harmon, Glorianna Buckley, Ella
         Stone, Khlowie Visconti
  12.  Suffield               
            12:27   12:50   13:03   13:11   13:18 = 1:04:49
         Evangelina Plano, Ava Carroll, Pheobe Kaplan, Natalie Crocker, Natalie
         Ho
  13.  Brooklyn               
            12:37   12:48   13:02   13:05   13:20 (  14:16) (  15:06) = 1:04:52
         Liliana Moran, Olivia Tracy, Rosely Lopez, Ari Roane, Peyton Rosen,
         Georgia Lukachie, Chyanne Skidmore
  14.  Haddam-Killingworth    
            11:49   13:04   13:26   13:40   13:57 (  14:07) (  14:21) = 1:05:56
         Grace Mitchell, Olivia Macaluso, Delaney Aronson, Sydney Adelberg,
         Magnolia Willey, Brielle Kent, Margaret Robinson
  15.  Vernon Center          
            12:20   12:45   13:07   14:05   14:16 (  15:13) (  17:32) = 1:06:33
         Abigail Fisher, Rylee Zavatsky, Madalyn Saucier, Julianna Margelony,
         Kylie Burchell, Breanna Upton, Piper Jones
  16.  Mansfield              
            11:10   12:50   13:44   14:21   14:40 (  14:56) (  15:28) = 1:06:45
         Gabby Hernandez, Aisa Sotzing, Molly Pearson, Addy Rocha, Soliel
         Zugarazo, Tori Forrest, Mary Lynch
  17.  Sage Park              
            12:53   13:26   13:39   13:39   13:41 (  14:19) (  14:46) = 1:07:18
         Malia Alabre, Evelyn Schwartz, Yzavella Smith, Kareema McKenzie,
         Gianna Tritto, Angelina Smith, Nerissa Williams
  18.  Hillcrest              
            12:28   13:20   13:34   13:59   14:08 (  15:25) (  15:27) = 1:07:29
         Jane Hall, Mia Giblin, Talia Feher, Isabel O'Brien, Bridget Walsh,
         Caroline Kosak, Caroline Hall
  19.  Madison                
            13:05   13:06   13:37   13:42   14:00 (  14:07) (  14:16) = 1:07:30
         Charlotte Farralelly, Ishita Singh, Maddie Wilkins, Tula Coppolla,
         Katelyn Landin, Ella Peterson, Rose Mottolese
  20.  Capt. Nathan Hale      
            13:25   13:40   13:46   14:11   15:02 (  15:17) (  15:33) = 1:10:04
         Amber Hayes, Rachel Cannon, Alaina Morano, Julia Mansella, Alexis
         Dimanno, Allison King, Mia Gauthier
  21.  Saint Paul             
            12:49   13:01   14:10   15:29   15:31 (  18:11) (  19:58) = 1:11:00
         Riley Jachym, Madalyne Bielecki, Rose Szeghy, Ava Tierpack, Rebecca
         Kelly, Lilly Laporte, Daisy Ruiz
  22.  St. John Paul II       
            13:15   13:31   14:51   15:27   16:20 (  19:53) (  20:48) = 1:13:24
         Devyn Jones, Leilani Duong-Vazquez, Emily Leblanc, Mariah Jimenez-Ruiz,
         Kendall Beaulieu, Emma Caruso, Grace McKenna
  23.  Odyssey Community      
            12:52   12:52   12:58   17:28   17:34 = 1:13:44
         Bridget Hoffman, Olivia McKay, Mekyra Frison, Elizabeth Winter, Dolche
         Monroe-Fryer
  24.  St. Joseph (Bristol)   
            14:22   15:44   15:46   15:55   16:12 (  17:30) (  18:41) = 1:17:59
         Olivia Dahn, Julia Pikiell, Anna Kronen, Harleigh Godreau, Maddie
         Pikiell, Quinn Burns, Jaelyn Ryan
  25.  HALS Academy           
            17:12   17:12   17:51   18:06   22:09 = 1:32:30
         Cecelia Bizzarro, Ava Lopez, Haylee Rivera, Olivia Dupont, Jaylanis
         Echevarria


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                    Wickham Park      October 12, 2019
                     Girls Freshman Race  9:50 AM  4KM
                   Official Timepiece      "race|result"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                   Follow us on Facebook @nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.   Team                    Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ===== ======================= ======= ===== 
    1      Donnay Davis         2802 Hillhouse                 18:05  7:16 
    2    1 Fiona Donnelly       3529 Whitinsville Christian    18:17  7:21 
    3    2 Emily Dill           3527 Whitinsville Christian    18:49  7:34 
    4      Audry Manning        3333 South Windsor             19:28  7:49 
    5    3 Sophia Dill          3528 Whitinsville Christian    19:33  7:51 
    6      Maren Pekrul         3384 Stafford                  19:42  7:55 
    7      Bernedette Karpel    2803 Hillhouse                 19:42  7:55 
    8      Anna Gosselin        3134 Norwich Free Academy      19:46  7:57 
    9      Gabriella Zeller     2878 Lewis Mills               19:51  7:59 
   10      Brittani Westberry   3549 Windsor                   20:00  8:02 
   11      Hannah Jackson       2389 Branford                  20:03  8:03 
   12      Anna Ricketts        3136 Norwich Free Academy      20:16  8:09 
   13      Carolyn Emhoff       3383 Stafford                  20:24  8:12 
   14      Kate Benson          2268 Avon                      20:28  8:14 
   15    4 Tessa Brown          3577 Woodstock Academy         20:29  8:14 
   16      Merrill Bernstein    2658 Fairfield Ludlowe         20:41  8:19 
   17    5 Alison Cinelli       3526 Whitinsville Christian    20:43  8:20 
   18      Coco Norman          2661 Fairfield Ludlowe         20:46  8:21 
   19    6 Brooke Bergeron      3576 Woodstock Academy         20:54  8:24 
   20      Yana Telnov          3494 Wethersfield              21:05  8:29 
   21      Gabriela Sliwka      2877 Lewis Mills               21:07  8:29 
   22    7 Madison Bates        3575 Woodstock Academy         21:09  8:30 
   23      Kayla Blackwell      2801 Hillhouse                 21:15  8:32 
   24      Laniyah Henderson    2374 Bloomfield                21:16  8:33 
   25    8 Danielle Haniph      3349 St. Joseph                21:17  8:33 
   26      Emma Costello        3491 Wethersfield              21:21  8:35 
   27      Grace Bradley        3490 Wethersfield              21:21  8:35 
   28      Sara Buglione        3243 Shelton                   21:26  8:37 
   29      Marina Smiarowski    2390 Branford                  21:32  8:39 
   30      Emily Codere         3244 Shelton                   21:37  8:41 
   31    9 Carah Bruce          3578 Woodstock Academy         21:38  8:41 
   32   10 Shannon Cunniff      3580 Woodstock Academy         21:38  8:42 
   33      Katelyn Drenga       3331 South Windsor             21:46  8:45 
   34      Elizabeth Nickell    2660 Fairfield Ludlowe         21:47  8:45 
   35      Taylor Ostrosky      3245 Shelton                   21:59  8:50 
   36   11 Sydney Lord          3582 Woodstock Academy         21:59  8:50 
   37   12 Ali Anema            3525 Whitinsville Christian    22:03  8:52 
   38      Katherine Santini    2598 East Catholic             22:03  8:52 
   39      Erin Kinahan         2891 Litchfield                22:06  8:53 
   40      Lena Johnson         2719 Frontier MA               22:11  8:55 
   41      Ravyn Spears         2359 Bloomfield                22:12  8:55 
   42      Ava Noecker          2992 Mt Saint Charles RI       22:17  8:57 
   43      Isabella Rafala      3010 Naugatuck                 22:25  9:00 
   44   13 Kira Simoncini       3531 Whitinsville Christian    22:46  9:09 
   45      Sophia Gugliotti     3465 Watertown                 22:54  9:12 
   46      Eileah Berkowitz     2448 Cheshire                  22:58  9:14 
   47      Allison McDill       2499 Conard                    23:07  9:17 
   48      Amelia Monko         2679 Farmington                23:14  9:20 
   49      Nicole Barnes        2596 East Catholic             23:24  9:24 
   50   14 Katie Dineen         3347 St. Joseph                23:44  9:32 
   51   15 Alexandra Flores     3348 St. Joseph                23:49  9:34 
   52      Bella Gagne          3547 Windsor                   24:00  9:39 
   53      Fiona McFarland      2720 Frontier MA               24:06  9:41 
   54      Sofia King           3332 South Windsor             24:07  9:42 
   55      Taylor Tracy         2391 Branford                  24:31  9:51 
   56      Jaclyn Rycerz        3548 Windsor                   24:32  9:52 
   57      Sierra Secor         2271 Avon                      24:40  9:55 
   58      Sadie Downes         3546 Windsor                   24:44  9:56 
   59      Luigina Troiano      2449 Cheshire                  24:52 10:00 
   60      Renee Hait           2717 Frontier MA               24:53 10:00 
   61   16 Amy Steinbroner      3351 St. Joseph                25:02 10:04 
   62      Kate Schwendemann    2270 Avon                      25:22 10:12 
   63   17 Delaney Canty        3579 Woodstock Academy         26:24 10:37 
   64      Molly Kyle           2497 Conard                    26:24 10:37 
   65      Emma Vinisko         2892 Litchfield                26:26 10:37 
   66      Melana Osullivan     2483 Coginchaug                26:35 10:41 
   67      Karina Deros         3464 Watertown                 26:36 10:41 
   68      Amanda Kucharski     2876 Lewis Mills               26:59 10:51 
   69      Savannah White       2363 Bloomfield                27:17 10:58 
   70   18 Lia Leandres         3350 St. Joseph                27:21 10:59 
   71      Jordan Paris         3246 Shelton                   27:24 11:00 
   72   19 Amelia Cirella       3346 St. Joseph                27:24 11:01 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Whitinsville Christian 
            1    2    3    5   12  (13)      =    23
         Fiona Donnelly, Emily Dill, Sophia Dill, Alison Cinelli, Ali Anema,
         Kira Simoncini
  2. Woodstock Academy      
            4    6    7    9   10  (11) (17) =    36
         Tessa Brown, Brooke Bergeron, Madison Bates, Carah Bruce, Shannon
         Cunniff, Sydney Lord, Delaney Canty
  3. St. Joseph             
            8   14   15   16   18  (19)      =    71
         Danielle Haniph, Katie Dineen, Alexandra Flores, Amy Steinbroner, Lia
         Leandres, Amelia Cirella


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Whitinsville Christian 
            18:17   18:49   19:33   20:43   22:03 (  22:46) = 1:39:25
         Fiona Donnelly, Emily Dill, Sophia Dill, Alison Cinelli, Ali Anema,
         Kira Simoncini
   2.  Woodstock Academy      
            20:29   20:54   21:09   21:38   21:38 (  21:59) (  26:24) = 1:45:48
         Tessa Brown, Brooke Bergeron, Madison Bates, Carah Bruce, Shannon
         Cunniff, Sydney Lord, Delaney Canty
   3.  St. Joseph             
            21:17   23:44   23:49   25:02   27:21 (  27:24) = 2:01:13
         Danielle Haniph, Katie Dineen, Alexandra Flores, Amy Steinbroner, Lia
         Leandres, Amelia Cirella


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                    Wickham Park      October 12, 2019
                     Boys Freshman Race  10:20 AM  4KM
                   Official Timepiece      "race|result"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                   Follow us on Facebook @nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.   Team                    Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ===== ======================= ======= ===== 
    1      Cole McCue            436 Cumberland RI             14:51  5:58 
    2      Anderson Jacinto      435 Cumberland RI             15:26  6:12 
    3    1 Elijah Saddlemire    1705 Smithfield RI             15:37  6:17 
    4    2 Reilly Bennett       1698 Smithfield RI             15:39  6:17 
    5    3 Ryan Gagne           2014 Wethersfield              15:44  6:19 
    6    4 Camden Maione        1704 Smithfield RI             15:45  6:20 
    7      Crowley Jack         2058 Whitinsville Christian    15:45  6:20 
    8    5 Jayden Campbell      1625 Shelton                   15:59  6:26 
    9    6 Noah Kingsly          656 Fairfield Ludlowe         16:03  6:27 
   10      Jack Valliere        2101 Windham                   16:04  6:28 
   11    7 Jackson Jones        1630 Shelton                   16:19  6:33 
   12      Thomas Armistead       31 Avon                      16:25  6:36 
   13    8 Avery Allen           846 Hall                      16:25  6:36 
   14    9 Jayden Opper         1632 Shelton                   16:26  6:36 
   15   10 Alex Cole            1987 Watertown                 16:27  6:37 
   16   11 Gordon Drew          1426 Notre Dame-West Haven     16:27  6:37 
   17   12 Christopher Carroll  1626 Shelton                   16:28  6:37 
   18   13 Vince Sullivan        859 Hall                      16:30  6:38 
   19   14 Luke Pacheco         1633 Shelton                   16:31  6:38 
   20   15 Lucas Pyrro           855 Hall                      16:31  6:38 
   21      Javan Benoit         1458 Plainville                16:36  6:40 
   22   16 James Birbara         849 Hall                      16:41  6:42 
   23      Jack Healy           1217 Naugatuck                 16:41  6:42 
   24   17 Carter Delleo        2171 Xaverian Brothers MA      16:41  6:42 
   25      Rocco Boland          535 East Catholic             16:47  6:45 
   26   18 Nathaniel Aronson     847 Hall                      16:48  6:45 
   27   19 Harrison Grenier      489 Daniel Hand               16:48  6:45 
   28   20 Colin Goldschmidt     850 Hall                      16:49  6:46 
   29   21 Dominic Tartarelli    254 Bristol Eastern           16:50  6:46 
   30   22 Garrett Sheehan       100 Barnstable MA             16:52  6:47 
   31      Maxwell Auker        2150 Woodstock Academy         16:52  6:47 
   32   23 William Hawkins      1702 Smithfield RI             16:54  6:47 
   33      Nicholas Atkins      1017 Lewis Mills               16:57  6:49 
   34   24 Joshua Anderson      1696 Smithfield RI             17:02  6:51 
   35      Shayne Hasipi        1216 Naugatuck                 17:06  6:52 
   36   25 Nick Montana          490 Daniel Hand               17:10  6:54 
   37      Will Campbell        1830 Stafford                  17:16  6:56 
   38   26 Sam Sorkin            857 Hall                      17:17  6:57 
   39   27 Jameson Lytle        1703 Smithfield RI             17:26  7:00 
   40      Ethan Striff-Cave     858 Hall                      17:29  7:02 
   41   28 Chris MacNeil        2178 Xaverian Brothers MA      17:29  7:02 
   42   29 Harrison Garrett     1628 Shelton                   17:30  7:02 
   43   30 Christopher Gervasi   654 Fairfield Ludlowe         17:30  7:02 
   44      Colin Turer           538 East Catholic             17:31  7:02 
   45      Luca Borz-Baba        310 Cheshire                  17:35  7:04 
   46   31 Aiden Ferreira       1701 Smithfield RI             17:36  7:04 
   47      Mark Gilling         2105 Windsor                   17:37  7:05 
   48   32 Gabriel Zamani       1634 Shelton                   17:37  7:05 
   49      Robert Elliot         536 East Catholic             17:38  7:05 
   50   33 Leo Laure            1047 Litchfield                17:38  7:05 
   51      Carson Raisner        856 Hall                      17:38  7:05 
   52   34 Troy Kaiser          1045 Litchfield                17:44  7:08 
   53   35 Aidan Tartarelli      253 Bristol Eastern           17:46  7:08 
   54   36 Matt Creter          1988 Watertown                 17:47  7:09 
   55   37 Nick Basile          1986 Watertown                 17:48  7:09 
   56      Harrison Bied         695 Fitch                     17:48  7:09 
   57      Eric Basile          1697 Smithfield RI             17:50  7:10 
   58   38 Michael Allen        1985 Watertown                 17:53  7:11 
   59      Kevin Heard          1792 St. Joseph                17:54  7:12 
   60      Joaquin Pires         437 Cumberland RI             17:57  7:13 
   61   39 Eddie Doyle          2172 Xaverian Brothers MA      17:57  7:13 
   62   40 Ryan Spina            252 Bristol Eastern           17:58  7:13 
   63   41 Timothy Lapointe     1046 Litchfield                17:58  7:13 
   64      Brendan Lyles        1218 Naugatuck                 18:04  7:16 
   65      Bernard Gonzalez     2098 Windham                   18:04  7:16 
   66      Jacob Vadeboncoeur   2154 Woodstock Academy         18:05  7:16 
   67   42 Tyler Erickson       2174 Xaverian Brothers MA      18:05  7:16 
   68   43 Daniel Morales        248 Bristol Eastern           18:07  7:17 
   69      Benjamin Demartino   1627 Shelton                   18:12  7:19 
   70      Carter Morton         853 Hall                      18:13  7:19 
   71      Apurv Manjreker       852 Hall                      18:14  7:20 
   72      Tyler Kochol          312 Cheshire                  18:16  7:20 
   73      Evan Dichiara        1699 Smithfield RI             18:21  7:22 
   74   44 Marcos Fulp          2013 Wethersfield              18:25  7:24 
   75   45 Nick Krupa           1991 Watertown                 18:27  7:25 
   76   46 Roger Coleman        1425 Notre Dame-West Haven     18:28  7:25 
   77      Shane Kittredge       580 East Windsor              18:29  7:26 
   78   47 Isaac Sobek          1050 Litchfield                18:29  7:26 
   79   48 Cole Pleimann         965 Jonathan Law              18:31  7:26 
   80      Jacob Thomas          860 Hall                      18:37  7:29 
   81   49 Nathan Stanley        101 Barnstable MA             18:38  7:29 
   82      Quinn Navin           871 Hall                      18:40  7:30 
   83   50 Aramis Torres         102 Barnstable MA             18:41  7:30 
   84   51 Jack Mulcunry         249 Bristol Eastern           18:43  7:31 
   85   52 Andrew Strong        2019 Wethersfield              18:44  7:32 
   86      Jack Pastor           854 Hall                      18:45  7:32 
   87      Noah Kallor           851 Hall                      18:46  7:33 
   88      Brendan Panarella     874 Hall                      18:47  7:33 
   89      Spencer Berson        863 Hall                      18:48  7:33 
   90   53 Mason Affricano      1256 Newington                 18:51  7:34 
   91      Mason Bard           1172 Mt Saint Charles RI       18:52  7:35 
   92      Samuel Cardinal      1069 Lyman Memorial            18:56  7:36 
   93      Carter Burgess        195 Branford                  18:58  7:37 
   94      Jaden Long           2106 Windsor                   19:00  7:38 
   95   54 Casey Holland          98 Barnstable MA             19:03  7:39 
   96      Mark Cronin          1790 St. Joseph                19:04  7:40 
   97      Harris Berson         862 Hall                      19:05  7:40 
   98   55 Jake Ackley           954 Jonathan Law              19:10  7:42 
   99      Devon Pullis          683 Farmington                19:10  7:42 
  100      Robert Giannetta     1019 Lewis Mills               19:11  7:42 
  101      Duncan Witek          539 East Catholic             19:16  7:45 
  102      Josh Ilano           1629 Shelton                   19:17  7:45 
  103      Lucas Johnson         197 Branford                  19:21  7:46 
  104      Will McCann           870 Hall                      19:21  7:47 
  105   56 Aidan Krollman        657 Fairfield Ludlowe         19:23  7:47 
  106   57 Jacub Cupole          957 Jonathan Law              19:25  7:48 
  107      Alex Steinberg        876 Hall                      19:26  7:49 
  108      Erich Brown           730 Frontier MA               19:26  7:49 
  109   58 Pierce Lougheed      1048 Litchfield                19:26  7:49 
  110      Matt Debes           1791 St. Joseph                19:29  7:50 
  111      Noah Toney           1832 Stafford                  19:31  7:50 
  112   59 Eduardo Takemori     1995 Watertown                 19:35  7:52 
  113   60 Aidan Ryan            966 Jonathan Law              19:35  7:52 
  114   61 Ethan Rodriguez      1993 Watertown                 19:36  7:53 
  115      Asa Jackson           731 Frontier MA               19:39  7:54 
  116      Colin Donahue         196 Branford                  19:39  7:54 
  117   62 Colson Ganino         488 Daniel Hand               19:39  7:54 
  118      Zach Goetz           1990 Watertown                 19:40  7:54 
  119      Evan Elmore           864 Hall                      19:41  7:54 
  120      Jacob Giangreco       866 Hall                      19:43  7:55 
  121      Reed Krodel            32 Avon                      19:44  7:56 
  122      Jayden Cardenas      2074 Wilbur Cross              19:45  7:56 
  123      Clyde D'Souza         311 Cheshire                  19:46  7:57 
  124   63 Raymond Hackett      1427 Notre Dame-West Haven     19:46  7:57 
  125      Sri Kiran Sripada    1763 South Windsor             19:48  7:57 
  126   64 Kyle Saindon         1258 Newington                 19:50  7:58 
  127   65 Andrew Coombs          97 Barnstable MA             19:51  7:59 
  128      Dante Martini         682 Farmington                19:56  8:01 
  129   66 Nolan McKenna-Hanse   963 Jonathan Law              19:57  8:01 
  130   67 William Ingram        655 Fairfield Ludlowe         19:58  8:01 
  131      Giovanni Ocasio      2076 Wilbur Cross              20:00  8:02 
  132   68 Michael Roalf         250 Bristol Eastern           20:01  8:03 
  133   69 Nicolas Natalino     1428 Notre Dame-West Haven     20:02  8:03 
  134   70 Dallas Fasanella      958 Jonathan Law              20:03  8:03 
  135   71 Ethan Duhamel        2173 Xaverian Brothers MA      20:04  8:04 
  136   72 Christian Andriolas   955 Jonathan Law              20:06  8:05 
  137      Alexander Enn        1700 Smithfield RI             20:07  8:05 
  138   73 Sam Clock            1044 Litchfield                20:09  8:06 
  139   74 Braden Kennedy       2177 Xaverian Brothers MA      20:10  8:06 
  140      Joel Sotelo          2100 Windham                   20:11  8:07 
  141      Dylan Albanese        861 Hall                      20:12  8:07 
  142      Brendan Buchner       956 Jonathan Law              20:13  8:08 
  143      Harry Nelson          872 Hall                      20:17  8:09 
  144      Patrick Jensen        868 Hall                      20:19  8:10 
  145   75 Kristijan Zvonarek   1263 Newington                 20:22  8:11 
  146   76 Scott Carravone      1424 Notre Dame-West Haven     20:22  8:11 
  147      Derek Sleboda        1707 Smithfield RI             20:24  8:12 
  148      Ian Metcalfe         1992 Watertown                 20:25  8:12 
  149      Mark Despard         1391 Norwich Free Academy      20:31  8:15 
  150   77 Owen Powers          2017 Wethersfield              20:32  8:15 
  151   78 James Vendetti       1262 Newington                 20:36  8:17 
  152      Tristan Enquist      1989 Watertown                 20:37  8:17 
  153   79 Dylan Costanzo        653 Fairfield Ludlowe         20:38  8:18 
  154   80 Evan Terry           2020 Wethersfield              20:45  8:20 
  155      Matt Kuczynko        1459 Plainville                20:46  8:21 
  156   81 Ethan Murphy         1049 Litchfield                20:48  8:21 
  157      Rishabh Nair          964 Jonathan Law              20:48  8:21 
  158      Braeden Gray         1831 Stafford                  20:52  8:23 
  159   82 Jonathan Chacko       652 Fairfield Ludlowe         20:52  8:23 
  160   83 William Budka        2170 Xaverian Brothers MA      20:55  8:24 
  161      Adheep Rampure       2180 Xaverian Brothers MA      20:57  8:25 
  162      Divonne Feliciano     163 Bloomfield                20:58  8:26 
  163      Cameron Badger       2168 Xaverian Brothers MA      21:04  8:28 
  164   84 Declan Allen          487 Daniel Hand               21:05  8:28 
  165      Trinayaan Hariharan  1759 South Windsor             21:10  8:30 
  166      Samuel Kasek         1760 South Windsor             21:17  8:33 
  167      Greg Stroehle        1994 Watertown                 21:19  8:34 
  168   85 Eamon Welch-Viens     103 Barnstable MA             21:20  8:34 
  169      Nathan Okwaning      1631 Shelton                   21:20  8:34 
  170   86 Alexander Alvarez     244 Bristol Eastern           21:23  8:36 
  171      Jack Obrien           873 Hall                      21:25  8:36 
  172      Anthony Gioioso      2176 Xaverian Brothers MA      21:27  8:37 
  173      Luke Karas            961 Jonathan Law              21:35  8:40 
  174      Jordan Michaud       1021 Lewis Mills               21:37  8:41 
  175      Robert Fleming       2175 Xaverian Brothers MA      21:41  8:43 
  176      Cole MacFaddin         33 Avon                      21:42  8:43 
  177   87 Ryan Muenker          492 Daniel Hand               21:43  8:43 
  178   88 Justin Tran          1261 Newington                 21:44  8:44 
  179   89 Andrew Perhac         659 Fairfield Ludlowe         21:48  8:46 
  180      Jadon Johanson        869 Hall                      21:52  8:47 
  181      Abhir Naik            658 Fairfield Ludlowe         22:03  8:52 
  182      Jonathan Delskey     2104 Windsor                   22:06  8:53 
  183      Sho Takeyasu          878 Hall                      22:07  8:53 
  184      Elliott Steinberg     877 Hall                      22:09  8:54 
  185      Maxwell Ponte        1070 Lyman Memorial            22:11  8:55 
  186      Benjamin Niu           34 Avon                      22:13  8:55 
  187      Gabriel Garcia        865 Hall                      22:14  8:56 
  188      Blake Peters          875 Hall                      22:24  9:00 
  189      Walden Hinkley       1793 St. Joseph                22:25  9:00 
  190   90 Drew Gallinoto       1257 Newington                 22:26  9:01 
  191      Siddharth Gautham     959 Jonathan Law              22:35  9:04 
  192      John Thomas          1299 Nonnewaug                 22:41  9:07 
  193      Jeanero King          962 Jonathan Law              22:55  9:13 
  194      Samuel Griffin        960 Jonathan Law              22:58  9:14 
  195   91 Jackson Moretti      2016 Wethersfield              22:59  9:14 
  196      Quinn Cahill         1018 Lewis Mills               23:00  9:15 
  197      Jed Liu               247 Bristol Eastern           23:07  9:17 
  198   92 Andrew Stefanik      2018 Wethersfield              23:09  9:18 
  199      Viraj Sikand         1762 South Windsor             23:15  9:20 
  200   93 Luc-Andre Sader        99 Barnstable MA             23:17  9:21 
  201      Andrew Greden         867 Hall                      23:20  9:22 
  202      Nate Harris          1215 Naugatuck                 23:20  9:22 
  203      Ryan Carlson         2012 Wethersfield              23:23  9:24 
  204      Tam Trinh            2078 Wilbur Cross              23:48  9:34 
  205   94 Clay Taylor          1260 Newington                 24:07  9:41 
  206      Matthew Simon         967 Jonathan Law              24:11  9:43 
  207      Matt Yurczak         2021 Wethersfield              24:12  9:43 
  208      Ben Brickner          680 Farmington                24:13  9:44 
  209      Sam Basile           2169 Xaverian Brothers MA      24:18  9:46 
  210      George Verner         879 Hall                      24:42  9:55 
  211      Spencer Hoxley        681 Farmington                25:07 10:06 
  212      Eric Sawyer          1259 Newington                 25:17 10:09 
  213   95 Nick Valentine        495 Daniel Hand               25:20 10:11 
  214      Christopher Serafin   251 Bristol Eastern           25:29 10:15 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Shelton                
            5    7    9   12   14  (29) (32) =    47
         Jayden Campbell, Jackson Jones, Jayden Opper, Christopher Carroll,
         Luke Pacheco, Harrison Garrett, Gabriel Zamani
  2. Smithfield RI          
            1    2    4   23   24  (27) (31) =    54
         Elijah Saddlemire, Reilly Bennett, Camden Maione, William Hawkins,
         Joshua Anderson, Jameson Lytle, Aiden Ferreira
  3. Hall                   
            8   13   15   16   18  (20) (26) =    70
         Avery Allen, Vince Sullivan, Lucas Pyrro, James Birbara, Nathaniel
         Aronson, Colin Goldschmidt, Sam Sorkin
  4. Watertown              
           10   36   37   38   45  (59) (61) =   166
         Alex Cole, Matt Creter, Nick Basile, Michael Allen, Nick Krupa,
         Eduardo Takemori, Ethan Rodriguez
  5. Bristol Eastern        
           21   35   40   43   51  (68) (86) =   190
         Dominic Tartarelli, Aidan Tartarelli, Ryan Spina, Daniel Morales, Jack
         Mulcunry, Michael Roalf, Alexander Alvarez
  6. Xaverian Brothers MA   
           17   28   39   42   71  (74) (83) =   197
         Carter Delleo, Chris MacNeil, Eddie Doyle, Tyler Erickson, Ethan
         Duhamel, Braden Kennedy, William Budka
  7. Litchfield             
           33   34   41   47   58  (73) (81) =   213
         Leo Laure, Troy Kaiser, Timothy Lapointe, Isaac Sobek, Pierce Lougheed,
         Sam Clock, Ethan Murphy
  8. Fairfield Ludlowe      
            6   30   56   67   79  (82) (89) =   238
         Noah Kingsly, Christopher Gervasi, Aidan Krollman, William Ingram,
         Dylan Costanzo, Jonathan Chacko, Andrew Perhac
  9. Barnstable MA          
           22   49   50   54   65  (85) (93) =   240
         Garrett Sheehan, Nathan Stanley, Aramis Torres, Casey Holland, Andrew
         Coombs, Eamon Welch-Viens, Luc-Andre Sader
 10. Wethersfield           
            3   44   52   77   80  (91) (92) =   256
         Ryan Gagne, Marcos Fulp, Andrew Strong, Owen Powers, Evan Terry,
         Jackson Moretti, Andrew Stefanik
 11. Notre Dame-West Haven  
           11   46   63   69   76            =   265
         Gordon Drew, Roger Coleman, Raymond Hackett, Nicolas Natalino, Scott
         Carravone
 12. Daniel Hand            
           19   25   62   84   87  (95)      =   277
         Harrison Grenier, Nick Montana, Colson Ganino, Declan Allen, Ryan
         Muenker, Nick Valentine
 13. Jonathan Law           
           48   55   57   60   66  (70) (72) =   286
         Cole Pleimann, Jake Ackley, Jacub Cupole, Aidan Ryan, Nolan
         McKenna-Hansen, Dallas Fasanella, Christian Andriolas
 14. Newington              
           53   64   75   78   88  (90) (94) =   358
         Mason Affricano, Kyle Saindon, Kristijan Zvonarek, James Vendetti,
         Justin Tran, Drew Gallinoto, Clay Taylor


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Smithfield RI          
            15:37   15:39   15:45   16:54   17:02 (  17:26) (  17:36) = 1:20:57
         Elijah Saddlemire, Reilly Bennett, Camden Maione, William Hawkins,
         Joshua Anderson, Jameson Lytle, Aiden Ferreira
   2.  Shelton                
            15:59   16:19   16:26   16:28   16:31 (  17:30) (  17:37) = 1:21:43
         Jayden Campbell, Jackson Jones, Jayden Opper, Christopher Carroll,
         Luke Pacheco, Harrison Garrett, Gabriel Zamani
   3.  Hall                   
            16:25   16:30   16:31   16:41   16:48 (  16:49) (  17:17) = 1:22:55
         Avery Allen, Vince Sullivan, Lucas Pyrro, James Birbara, Nathaniel
         Aronson, Colin Goldschmidt, Sam Sorkin
   4.  Watertown              
            16:27   17:47   17:48   17:53   18:27 (  19:35) (  19:36) = 1:28:22
         Alex Cole, Matt Creter, Nick Basile, Michael Allen, Nick Krupa,
         Eduardo Takemori, Ethan Rodriguez
   5.  Bristol Eastern        
            16:50   17:46   17:58   18:07   18:43 (  20:01) (  21:23) = 1:29:24
         Dominic Tartarelli, Aidan Tartarelli, Ryan Spina, Daniel Morales, Jack
         Mulcunry, Michael Roalf, Alexander Alvarez
   6.  Xaverian Brothers MA   
            16:41   17:29   17:57   18:05   20:04 (  20:10) (  20:55) = 1:30:16
         Carter Delleo, Chris MacNeil, Eddie Doyle, Tyler Erickson, Ethan
         Duhamel, Braden Kennedy, William Budka
   7.  Litchfield             
            17:38   17:44   17:58   18:29   19:26 (  20:09) (  20:48) = 1:31:15
         Leo Laure, Troy Kaiser, Timothy Lapointe, Isaac Sobek, Pierce Lougheed,
         Sam Clock, Ethan Murphy
   8.  Barnstable MA          
            16:52   18:38   18:41   19:03   19:51 (  21:20) (  23:17) = 1:33:05
         Garrett Sheehan, Nathan Stanley, Aramis Torres, Casey Holland, Andrew
         Coombs, Eamon Welch-Viens, Luc-Andre Sader
   9.  Fairfield Ludlowe      
            16:03   17:30   19:23   19:58   20:38 (  20:52) (  21:48) = 1:33:32
         Noah Kingsly, Christopher Gervasi, Aidan Krollman, William Ingram,
         Dylan Costanzo, Jonathan Chacko, Andrew Perhac
  10.  Wethersfield           
            15:44   18:25   18:44   20:32   20:45 (  22:59) (  23:09) = 1:34:10
         Ryan Gagne, Marcos Fulp, Andrew Strong, Owen Powers, Evan Terry,
         Jackson Moretti, Andrew Stefanik
  11.  Notre Dame-West Haven  
            16:27   18:28   19:46   20:02   20:22 = 1:35:05
         Gordon Drew, Roger Coleman, Raymond Hackett, Nicolas Natalino, Scott
         Carravone
  12.  Daniel Hand            
            16:48   17:10   19:39   21:05   21:43 (  25:20) = 1:36:25
         Harrison Grenier, Nick Montana, Colson Ganino, Declan Allen, Ryan
         Muenker, Nick Valentine
  13.  Jonathan Law           
            18:31   19:10   19:25   19:35   19:57 (  20:03) (  20:06) = 1:36:38
         Cole Pleimann, Jake Ackley, Jacub Cupole, Aidan Ryan, Nolan
         McKenna-Hansen, Dallas Fasanella, Christian Andriolas
  14.  Newington              
            18:51   19:50   20:22   20:36   21:44 (  22:26) (  24:07) = 1:41:23
         Mason Affricano, Kyle Saindon, Kristijan Zvonarek, James Vendetti,
         Justin Tran, Drew Gallinoto, Clay Taylor


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                    Wickham Park      October 12, 2019
                      Girls JV #1 Race  10:50 AM  5KM
                   Official Timepiece      "race|result"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                   Follow us on Facebook @nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.   Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Joelle Solecki       2764 Glastonbury             11   21:41  7:00 
    2    2 Hadley Raymond       2644 Exeter NH               12   21:52  7:04 
    3    3 Emily Kowal          2608 East Granby             12   21:54  7:04 
    4    4 Kathryn McCoy        2538 Concord NH              12   21:55  7:05 
    5    5 Isabella Acosta      2741 Glastonbury             11   22:12  7:10 
    6    6 Lucy Bergin          2743 Glastonbury              9   22:15  7:11 
    7    7 Serena Britos        2526 Concord NH              12   22:23  7:14 
    8    8 Meadow Gregory       2640 Exeter NH                9   22:33  7:17 
    9    9 Emily Lauro          2749 Glastonbury             11   22:43  7:20 
   10   10 Violet Andrews       3147 Parish Hill             10   22:44  7:20 
   11   11 Quincy Bolduc        2525 Concord NH              10   22:44  7:20 
   12   12 Holly Souter         2313 Bedford NH              11   22:45  7:21 
   13   13 Anna Richardson      2645 Exeter NH               11   22:49  7:22 
   14   14 Madeline Welch       2649 Exeter NH                9   22:50  7:22 
   15   15 Gracie McHugh        2539 Concord NH               9   22:54  7:24 
   16   16 Devin Mulready       2752 Glastonbury             12   23:16  7:31 
   17   17 Ela Goucher          2307 Bedford NH               9   23:32  7:36 
   18   18 Kayla Rowell         2647 Exeter NH               12   23:38  7:38 
   19   19 Brittany Leclair     2750 Glastonbury             11   23:41  7:39 
   20      Abigail Cappiello    2632 Enfield                 10   23:47  7:41 
   21   20 Sierra Dinndorf      2306 Bedford NH              12   23:54  7:43 
   22   21 Hannah Caiola        2744 Glastonbury             10   23:57  7:44 
   23   22 Christina Malette    2537 Concord NH               9   24:06  7:47 
   24   23 Hannah Tracy         3150 Parish Hill             11   24:08  7:47 
   25   24 Sydney Santiago      2312 Bedford NH              10   24:09  7:48 
   26   25 Lavinia Nash         2310 Bedford NH              11   24:10  7:48 
   27   26 Kristie Zator        3151 Parish Hill             10   24:21  7:52 
   28   27 Gianna Uba           2339 Berlin                  10   24:22  7:52 
   29      Megan Shiring        2756 Glastonbury             12   24:28  7:54 
   30   28 Eily MacRitchie      2643 Exeter NH               11   24:30  7:54 
   31      Sarah Ongley         2753 Glastonbury             10   24:30  7:54 
   32   29 Gabrielle Cotnoir    2305 Bedford NH               9   24:31  7:55 
   33   30 Briana Rainey        2311 Bedford NH              12   24:34  7:56 
   34   31 Emma Roski           2331 Berlin                  12   24:38  7:57 
   35      Kirsten Strout       2636 Enfield                 10   24:41  7:58 
   36   32 Nadine Jefremow      2668 Fairfield Ludlowe       10   24:42  7:58 
   37      Abby Guerette        2308 Bedford NH              11   24:46  8:00 
   38      Amanda Weddleton     2316 Bedford NH              11   24:47  8:00 
   39   33 Jamison Belliveau    2604 East Granby             11   24:57  8:03 
   40   34 Elizabeth Roos       2836 Jonathan Law             9   24:57  8:03 
   41      Gianna Corbi         2304 Bedford NH              10   24:59  8:04 
   42      Savannah Vasquez     2939 Maloney                  9   24:59  8:04 
   43   35 Hailey Leonardis     2671 Fairfield Ludlowe       11   25:03  8:05 
   44   36 Anna Butrimas        2325 Berlin                   9   25:05  8:06 
   45   37 Chaney Savini        2962 Middletown              10   25:20  8:11 
   46      Lily Mooney          2309 Bedford NH              10   25:26  8:13 
   47   38 Maria Fiore          2457 Cheshire                10   25:26  8:13 
   48      Gabby Sustache       2740 Gilbert                 10   25:31  8:14 
   49      Ashka Patel          2621 Ellington               12   25:32  8:14 
   50   39 Alex Burstell        2662 Fairfield Ludlowe       10   25:34  8:15 
   51   40 Ashley Cappiello     2606 East Granby             11   25:35  8:15 
   52      Vivian Krause        2748 Glastonbury             12   25:37  8:16 
   53      Ava Underwood        2315 Bedford NH               9   25:38  8:16 
   54   41 Noelle Konior        2327 Berlin                  11   25:41  8:18 
   55   42 Sarah Perrotta       2329 Berlin                  11   25:42  8:18 
   56      Hannah Pierson       2754 Glastonbury             12   25:45  8:19 
   57   43 Colette Brochu       2527 Concord NH              10   25:48  8:20 
   58      Carolyn Tierney      2314 Bedford NH              12   25:48  8:20 
   59      Isabel Ryen          2755 Glastonbury             12   25:49  8:20 
   60      Alyssa Saponare      2619 East Windsor            12   25:50  8:20 
   61   44 Kaley Fitzgerald     2534 Concord NH               9   25:51  8:21 
   62   45 Schyler Wyse         2612 East Granby             12   25:56  8:22 
   63      Alexandra Xu         2757 Glastonbury              9   25:58  8:23 
   64   46 Madelynn Hardy       2641 Exeter NH               10   26:06  8:26 
   65   47 Sarah Capute         2451 Cheshire                11   26:09  8:27 
   66   48 Kendall Larkin       2779 Griswold                 9   26:10  8:27 
   67      Jessica Mitlehner    2751 Glastonbury             11   26:12  8:27 
   68   49 Lucia Pino           2835 Jonathan Law            10   26:13  8:28 
   69      Summer Smith         2819 Joel Barlow             11   26:21  8:30 
   70   50 Mary Wholean         2922 Lyme-Old Lyme           10   26:21  8:30 
   71      Caitlyn Healy        2746 Glastonbury              9   26:22  8:31 
   72   51 Dannah Urban         2447 Bunnell                  9   26:24  8:31 
   73   52 Sara Chute           2273 Avon                    11   26:27  8:32 
   74      Olivia Deanglis      2529 Concord NH               9   26:29  8:33 
   75      Julong Williams      2808 Immaculate              10   26:32  8:34 
   76   53 Juliet Keefe         2727 Frontier MA             12   26:34  8:34 
   77   54 Michalina Centofant  2272 Avon                    10   26:35  8:35 
   78   55 Jenna Hanson         2829 Jonathan Law            11   26:40  8:36 
   79   56 Anna Trapani         2678 Fairfield Ludlowe       10   26:42  8:37 
   80   57 Meghan Fenton        2441 Bunnell                 10   26:46  8:38 
   81      Julie Colandrea      2571 Cromwell                11   26:49  8:39 
   82      Olivia Tebbetts      2623 Ellington                9   26:50  8:40 
   83   58 Marie Diemand        2725 Frontier MA             12   26:51  8:40 
   84      Kathryn Barnes       2687 Fitch                   11   26:52  8:40 
   85      Alyssa Eisele        2940 Manchester               9   26:54  8:41 
   86   59 Madison Derubis      2440 Bunnell                 11   26:57  8:42 
   87   60 Madeline Papcun      2833 Jonathan Law            12   26:59  8:42 
   88   61 Maggie Bolduc        3148 Parish Hill             12   27:04  8:44 
   89   62 Jane Capodanno       2664 Fairfield Ludlowe       12   27:08  8:46 
   90      Juliet Lam           2817 Joel Barlow             11   27:10  8:46 
   91   63 Skyler Dennie        2724 Frontier MA             11   27:11  8:47 
   92   64 Laila Bakhshalizade  2777 Griswold                 9   27:14  8:47 
   93      Catherine McDonald   2818 Joel Barlow             11   27:14  8:48 
   94   65 Juliana Petronio     2464 Cheshire                12   27:15  8:48 
   95   66 Adrianna Morabito    2780 Griswold                 9   27:17  8:49 
   96      Marcella Slason      2890 Lewis Mills             10   27:18  8:49 
   97      Suhani Kushyap       2340 Bethel                   9   27:19  8:49 
   98   67 Julia Kawka          2956 Middletown              10   27:19  8:49 
   99   68 Rachel Diglio        2454 Cheshire                12   27:25  8:51 
  100      Mia Hankey           2689 Fitch                    9   27:29  8:52 
  101   69 Smith Riley          2705 Foran                    9   27:30  8:52 
  102      Maria Munsey         2540 Concord NH              12   27:33  8:54 
  103   70 Rachel Fischler      2275 Avon                    12   27:34  8:54 
  104   71 Sophia Manos         2960 Middletown              12   27:37  8:55 
  105      Alexandra Hamza      2941 Manchester              10   27:43  8:57 
  106   72 Sophie Fischler      2276 Avon                    12   27:49  8:59 
  107      Jacqueline Doane     2639 Exeter NH               10   27:49  8:59 
  108   73 Halle Keane          2278 Avon                    11   27:54  9:00 
  109   74 Riley Seaburg        2282 Avon                    10   27:54  9:00 
  110   75 Kelsey Ponce         2444 Bunnell                 10   27:54  9:00 
  111      Delaney Lima         2293 Bacon Academy           11   27:55  9:01 
  112      Fiona Elliot         2532 Concord NH               9   27:56  9:01 
  113      Bella Crowell        2291 Bacon Academy           12   27:57  9:01 
  114   76 Nethra Sundaram      2964 Middletown               9   27:59  9:02 
  115      Brooke Rodgers       2296 Bacon Academy            9   28:00  9:02 
  116   77 Lorelei Rich         2611 East Granby              9   28:02  9:03 
  117   78 Anvi Rakshe          2281 Avon                    10   28:04  9:03 
  118   79 Kayla Lavigne        2416 Bristol Eastern         11   28:09  9:05 
  119   80 Brynn Nogiec         2328 Berlin                   9   28:19  9:09 
  120      Ellie Whelton        2650 Exeter NH               10   28:34  9:13 
  121   81 Jocelyn Agostino     2412 Bristol Eastern          9   28:39  9:15 
  122   82 Megan Moran          2462 Cheshire                11   28:43  9:16 
  123   83 Nicole Forno         2955 Middletown              11   28:48  9:18 
  124   84 Blanche Reading      2728 Frontier MA             10   28:55  9:20 
  125   85 Ivy Glidden          2700 Foran                   10   29:01  9:22 
  126      Isabelle Smith       2932 Maloney                 10   29:01  9:22 
  127   86 Alyssa D'Amato       2954 Middletown              11   29:01  9:22 
  128   87 Isabella Lenoce      2480 Coginchaug              10   29:12  9:25 
  129   88 Maggie Rommel        2919 Lyme-Old Lyme           10   29:15  9:26 
  130   89 Sophia Marinelli     2918 Lyme-Old Lyme            9   29:16  9:27 
  131   90 Madelyn Burstell     2663 Fairfield Ludlowe       12   29:17  9:27 
  132   91 Kelly Utreras        2708 Foran                   12   29:18  9:27 
  133      Anna Bousquet        2879 Lewis Mills             12   29:18  9:27 
  134   92 Alicia Rappleyea     2421 Bristol Eastern         11   29:27  9:30 
  135   93 Maitreya Fabbro      2667 Fairfield Ludlowe       10   29:29  9:31 
  136   94 Lindsey Konlian      2830 Jonathan Law            10   29:31  9:32 
  137      Vidya Rajahraman     2280 Avon                    11   29:35  9:33 
  138   95 Grace Quinn          3149 Parish Hill              9   29:38  9:34 
  139   96 Marilyn Carucci      2828 Jonathan Law            10   29:38  9:34 
  140   97 Anna Jani            2701 Foran                   12   29:50  9:38 
  141      Emily Eichner        2880 Lewis Mills             11   29:54  9:39 
  142      Cadence Brown        2930 Maloney                  9   29:55  9:39 
  143      Lucy Egan            2666 Fairfield Ludlowe       12   30:01  9:41 
  144      Breanna Wallace      2768 Granby Memorial         10   30:03  9:42 
  145   98 Amelia McGonigle     2703 Foran                   10   30:14  9:46 
  146   99 Elana Healy          2778 Griswold                 9   30:17  9:47 
  147  100 Miranda Geyda        2459 Cheshire                12   30:25  9:49 
  148  101 Janice Gao           2414 Bristol Eastern         12   30:36  9:53 
  149      Elizabeth Galjan     2745 Glastonbury             10   30:40  9:54 
  150  102 Emma Bass            2916 Lyme-Old Lyme           12   30:41  9:54 
  151  103 Olivia Avery         2776 Griswold                12   30:42  9:55 
  152      Holly Warner         2624 Ellington               11   30:46  9:56 
  153      Lizzy Cappelli       2766 Granby Memorial         12   30:49  9:57 
  154  104 Melina Betts         2605 East Granby              9   30:52  9:58 
  155      Makenzie Murphy      2883 Lewis Mills             12   30:54  9:58 
  156  105 Malia Hanes          2726 Frontier MA             11   30:55  9:59 
  157  106 Teagan Murawski      2961 Middletown              12   30:56  9:59 
  158      Yeraliz Salgado-Luc  2369 Bloomfield              11   31:04 10:02 
  159  107 Camden Delude        2326 Berlin                   9   31:06 10:02 
  160  108 Lauren MacKinnon     2609 East Granby              9   31:07 10:03 
  161  109 Risa McLaughlin      2442 Bunnell                 12   31:21 10:07 
  162  110 Masha Wallace        2921 Lyme-Old Lyme           11   31:23 10:08 
  163      Kaitlyn Morano       2610 East Granby             11   31:40 10:13 
  164      Rayya Burns          2528 Concord NH              10   31:41 10:13 
  165  111 Carolyn Wheatley     2784 Griswold                11   31:42 10:14 
  166  112 Brittany Mangiameli  2481 Coginchaug              12   31:47 10:15 
  167      Madeline Landers     2958 Middletown              10   31:49 10:16 
  168  113 Molly Marteka        2482 Coginchaug              12   31:52 10:17 
  169      Graysen Scherer      2690 Fitch                   12   32:04 10:21 
  170  114 Nancy Che            2452 Cheshire                12   32:13 10:24 
  171      Adele Oprica         2279 Avon                    10   32:22 10:27 
  172  115 Madalena Dipentima   2479 Coginchaug              10   32:30 10:29 
  173      Hadley St. George-D  2635 Enfield                 10   32:51 10:36 
  174      Riley Gilliland      2688 Fitch                    9   32:57 10:38 
  175      Tehreen Pasha        2463 Cheshire                11   33:00 10:39 
  176  116 Colleen Mullane      2443 Bunnell                 11   33:03 10:40 
  177  117 Zoe Krueger          2415 Bristol Eastern         12   33:21 10:46 
  178      Mary Sullivan        2739 Gilbert                  9   33:22 10:46 
  179      Ellie Oakes-Rodgers  2738 Gilbert                 12   33:32 10:49 
  180  118 Quincy Ercanbrack    2699 Foran                   10   33:58 10:58 
  181      Abby Dzuira          2455 Cheshire                12   34:08 11:01 
  182      Maria Peschko        2342 Bethel                  10   34:13 11:02 
  183      Grace Willis         2637 Enfield                 12   34:33 11:09 
  184  119 Jenna Ulizio         2488 Coginchaug              10   34:40 11:11 
  185      Danielle Tooker      2965 Middletown              12   34:48 11:14 
  186  120 Caitlyn Ouellette    2419 Bristol Eastern         10   35:07 11:20 
  187  121 Evelyn Boyden        2723 Frontier MA             12   35:29 11:27 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Glastonbury            
            1    5    6    9   16  (19) (21) =    37
         Joelle Solecki, Isabella Acosta, Lucy Bergin, Emily Lauro, Devin
         Mulready, Brittany Leclair, Hannah Caiola
  2. Exeter NH              
            2    8   13   14   18  (28) (46) =    55
         Hadley Raymond, Meadow Gregory, Anna Richardson, Madeline Welch, Kayla
         Rowell, Eily MacRitchie, Madelynn Hardy
  3. Concord NH             
            4    7   11   15   22  (43) (44) =    59
         Kathryn McCoy, Serena Britos, Quincy Bolduc, Gracie McHugh, Christina
         Malette, Colette Brochu, Kaley Fitzgerald
  4. Bedford NH             
           12   17   20   24   25  (29) (30) =    98
         Holly Souter, Ela Goucher, Sierra Dinndorf, Sydney Santiago, Lavinia
         Nash, Gabrielle Cotnoir, Briana Rainey
  5. Berlin                 
           27   31   36   41   42  (80)(107) =   177
         Gianna Uba, Emma Roski, Anna Butrimas, Noelle Konior, Sarah Perrotta,
         Brynn Nogiec, Camden Delude
  6. East Granby            
            3   33   40   45   77 (104)(108) =   198
         Emily Kowal, Jamison Belliveau, Ashley Cappiello, Schyler Wyse,
         Lorelei Rich, Melina Betts, Lauren MacKinnon
  7. Parish Hill            
           10   23   26   61   95            =   215
         Violet Andrews, Hannah Tracy, Kristie Zator, Maggie Bolduc, Grace
         Quinn
  8. Fairfield Ludlowe      
           32   35   39   56   62  (90) (93) =   224
         Nadine Jefremow, Hailey Leonardis, Alex Burstell, Anna Trapani, Jane
         Capodanno, Madelyn Burstell, Maitreya Fabbro
  9. Jonathan Law           
           34   49   55   60   94  (96)      =   292
         Elizabeth Roos, Lucia Pino, Jenna Hanson, Madeline Papcun, Lindsey
         Konlian, Marilyn Carucci
 10. Cheshire               
           38   47   65   68   82 (100)(114) =   300
         Maria Fiore, Sarah Capute, Juliana Petronio, Rachel Diglio, Megan
         Moran, Miranda Geyda, Nancy Che
 11. Avon                   
           52   54   70   72   73  (74) (78) =   321
         Sara Chute, Michalina Centofanti, Rachel Fischler, Sophie Fischler,
         Halle Keane, Riley Seaburg, Anvi Rakshe
 12. Middletown             
           37   67   71   76   83  (86)(106) =   334
         Chaney Savini, Julia Kawka, Sophia Manos, Nethra Sundaram, Nicole
         Forno, Alyssa D'Amato, Teagan Murawski
 13. Bunnell                
           51   57   59   75  109 (116)      =   351
         Dannah Urban, Meghan Fenton, Madison Derubis, Kelsey Ponce, Risa
         McLaughlin, Colleen Mullane
 14. Frontier MA            
           53   58   63   84  105 (121)      =   363
         Juliet Keefe, Marie Diemand, Skyler Dennie, Blanche Reading, Malia
         Hanes, Evelyn Boyden
 15. Griswold               
           48   64   66   99  103 (111)      =   380
         Kendall Larkin, Laila Bakhshalizadeh, Adrianna Morabito, Elana Healy,
         Olivia Avery, Carolyn Wheatley
 16. Lyme-Old Lyme          
           50   88   89  102  110            =   439
         Mary Wholean, Maggie Rommel, Sophia Marinelli, Emma Bass, Masha
         Wallace
 17. Foran                  
           69   85   91   97   98 (118)      =   440
         Smith Riley, Ivy Glidden, Kelly Utreras, Anna Jani, Amelia McGonigle,
         Quincy Ercanbrack
 18. Bristol Eastern        
           79   81   92  101  117 (120)      =   470
         Kayla Lavigne, Jocelyn Agostino, Alicia Rappleyea, Janice Gao, Zoe
         Krueger, Caitlyn Ouellette
 19. Coginchaug             
           87  112  113  115  119            =   546
         Isabella Lenoce, Brittany Mangiameli, Molly Marteka, Madalena
         Dipentima, Jenna Ulizio


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Glastonbury            
            21:41   22:12   22:15   22:43   23:16 (  23:41) (  23:57) = 1:52:07
         Joelle Solecki, Isabella Acosta, Lucy Bergin, Emily Lauro, Devin
         Mulready, Brittany Leclair, Hannah Caiola
   2.  Exeter NH              
            21:52   22:33   22:49   22:50   23:38 (  24:30) (  26:06) = 1:53:42
         Hadley Raymond, Meadow Gregory, Anna Richardson, Madeline Welch, Kayla
         Rowell, Eily MacRitchie, Madelynn Hardy
   3.  Concord NH             
            21:55   22:23   22:44   22:54   24:06 (  25:48) (  25:51) = 1:54:02
         Kathryn McCoy, Serena Britos, Quincy Bolduc, Gracie McHugh, Christina
         Malette, Colette Brochu, Kaley Fitzgerald
   4.  Bedford NH             
            22:45   23:32   23:54   24:09   24:10 (  24:31) (  24:34) = 1:58:30
         Holly Souter, Ela Goucher, Sierra Dinndorf, Sydney Santiago, Lavinia
         Nash, Gabrielle Cotnoir, Briana Rainey
   5.  Berlin                 
            24:22   24:38   25:05   25:41   25:42 (  28:19) (  31:06) = 2:05:28
         Gianna Uba, Emma Roski, Anna Butrimas, Noelle Konior, Sarah Perrotta,
         Brynn Nogiec, Camden Delude
   6.  East Granby            
            21:54   24:57   25:35   25:56   28:02 (  30:52) (  31:07) = 2:06:24
         Emily Kowal, Jamison Belliveau, Ashley Cappiello, Schyler Wyse,
         Lorelei Rich, Melina Betts, Lauren MacKinnon
   7.  Parish Hill            
            22:44   24:08   24:21   27:04   29:38 = 2:07:55
         Violet Andrews, Hannah Tracy, Kristie Zator, Maggie Bolduc, Grace
         Quinn
   8.  Fairfield Ludlowe      
            24:42   25:03   25:34   26:42   27:08 (  29:17) (  29:29) = 2:09:09
         Nadine Jefremow, Hailey Leonardis, Alex Burstell, Anna Trapani, Jane
         Capodanno, Madelyn Burstell, Maitreya Fabbro
   9.  Jonathan Law           
            24:57   26:13   26:40   26:59   29:31 (  29:38) = 2:14:20
         Elizabeth Roos, Lucia Pino, Jenna Hanson, Madeline Papcun, Lindsey
         Konlian, Marilyn Carucci
  10.  Cheshire               
            25:26   26:09   27:15   27:25   28:43 (  30:25) (  32:13) = 2:14:58
         Maria Fiore, Sarah Capute, Juliana Petronio, Rachel Diglio, Megan
         Moran, Miranda Geyda, Nancy Che
  11.  Avon                   
            26:27   26:35   27:34   27:49   27:54 (  27:54) (  28:04) = 2:16:19
         Sara Chute, Michalina Centofanti, Rachel Fischler, Sophie Fischler,
         Halle Keane, Riley Seaburg, Anvi Rakshe
  12.  Middletown             
            25:20   27:19   27:37   27:59   28:48 (  29:01) (  30:56) = 2:17:03
         Chaney Savini, Julia Kawka, Sophia Manos, Nethra Sundaram, Nicole
         Forno, Alyssa D'Amato, Teagan Murawski
  13.  Bunnell                
            26:24   26:46   26:57   27:54   31:21 (  33:03) = 2:19:22
         Dannah Urban, Meghan Fenton, Madison Derubis, Kelsey Ponce, Risa
         McLaughlin, Colleen Mullane
  14.  Frontier MA            
            26:34   26:51   27:11   28:55   30:55 (  35:29) = 2:20:26
         Juliet Keefe, Marie Diemand, Skyler Dennie, Blanche Reading, Malia
         Hanes, Evelyn Boyden
  15.  Griswold               
            26:10   27:14   27:17   30:17   30:42 (  31:42) = 2:21:40
         Kendall Larkin, Laila Bakhshalizadeh, Adrianna Morabito, Elana Healy,
         Olivia Avery, Carolyn Wheatley
  16.  Foran                  
            27:30   29:01   29:18   29:50   30:14 (  33:58) = 2:25:53
         Smith Riley, Ivy Glidden, Kelly Utreras, Anna Jani, Amelia McGonigle,
         Quincy Ercanbrack
  17.  Lyme-Old Lyme          
            26:21   29:15   29:16   30:41   31:23 = 2:26:56
         Mary Wholean, Maggie Rommel, Sophia Marinelli, Emma Bass, Masha
         Wallace
  18.  Bristol Eastern        
            28:09   28:39   29:27   30:36   33:21 (  35:07) = 2:30:12
         Kayla Lavigne, Jocelyn Agostino, Alicia Rappleyea, Janice Gao, Zoe
         Krueger, Caitlyn Ouellette
  19.  Coginchaug             
            29:12   31:47   31:52   32:30   34:40 = 2:40:01
         Isabella Lenoce, Brittany Mangiameli, Molly Marteka, Madalena
         Dipentima, Jenna Ulizio


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                    Wickham Park      October 12, 2019
                      Boys JV #1 Race  11:25 AM  5KM
                   Official Timepiece      "race|result"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                   Follow us on Facebook @nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.   Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Zachary Hooper        382 Concord NH              10   17:45  5:44 
    2    2 Dennis Johnson        304 Bunnell                 12   17:49  5:45 
    3    3 Johnathan Murphy      390 Concord NH              10   17:51  5:46 
    4    4 Jeb Gilson            450 Cumberland RI           10   18:27  5:57 
    5    5 David Lukowski        752 Gilbert                 11   18:30  5:59 
    6    6 Shane Johnson         443 Cumberland RI           11   18:32  5:59 
    7    7 Matt Picchioni        445 Cumberland RI           10   18:34  6:00 
    8    8 Will Henson           441 Cumberland RI           10   18:37  6:01 
    9    9 David Parry            52 Avon                    11   18:38  6:01 
   10   10 Connor Enestvedt      440 Cumberland RI           10   18:40  6:02 
   11   11 Anish Rajamanickam     56 Avon                    12   18:41  6:02 
   12   12 Christopher Perreau   109 Barnstable MA           11   18:41  6:02 
   13   13 Alex Gabor            145 Berlin                   9   18:44  6:03 
   14   14 Mario Oliva           307 Bunnell                 11   18:44  6:03 
   15   15 Tej Raman              57 Avon                    11   18:44  6:03 
   16   16 Rodrigo Portal         55 Avon                    11   18:49  6:04 
   17   17 Nicholas Bailey        38 Avon                    10   18:52  6:05 
   18      Angelo Pinto         1456 Parish Hill             12   18:54  6:06 
   19   18 Liam Conery           376 Concord NH              12   18:56  6:07 
   20   19 Shaun Fifield         378 Concord NH               9   18:56  6:07 
   21   20 Wesl Desantis Thomp   377 Concord NH               9   19:01  6:08 
   22   21 Max Genther           506 Daniel Hand             11   19:14  6:13 
   23   22 Hari Patchigolla       53 Avon                    12   19:15  6:13 
   24   23 Nate Roper            426 Cromwell                12   19:17  6:14 
   25   24 Jonathan Gulish       302 Bunnell                 11   19:24  6:16 
   26   25 Jason Kosciukiewicz   266 Bristol Eastern         12   19:25  6:16 
   27   26 Alvin Guo              47 Avon                    11   19:27  6:17 
   28   27 Maxwell Scharr        393 Concord NH               9   19:28  6:17 
   29   28 Steven Trinh          427 Cromwell                11   19:29  6:17 
   30   29 Colin Grevelding      320 Cheshire                 9   19:30  6:18 
   31   30 David Andristakis     374 Concord NH              11   19:31  6:18 
   32   31 Damian Smith          597 Ellington                9   19:31  6:18 
   33   32 Charlie McIntyre      517 Daniel Hand             10   19:31  6:18 
   34      Matthew Lavoie        387 Concord NH              10   19:36  6:20 
   35   33 Tristan Culhane       317 Cheshire                11   19:36  6:20 
   36      Andrew Kleiner        383 Concord NH              10   19:39  6:21 
   37   34 Maxwell Iwuc          442 Cumberland RI           11   19:40  6:21 
   38   35 Silas Gourley         179 Bolton                   9   19:44  6:22 
   39   36 Samuel Brudz          176 Bolton                   9   19:44  6:22 
   40   37 Isaac Lerner          529 Daniel Hand             12   19:46  6:23 
   41   38 Sam Hauser            510 Daniel Hand             12   19:47  6:23 
   42   39 Tyler Haims           508 Daniel Hand             11   19:47  6:23 
   43   40 Jack Ciambra          933 Joel Barlow             10   19:49  6:24 
   44   41 Nicholas Lacroix      131 Bedford NH              10   19:49  6:24 
   45   42 Austin Zahner         599 Ellington               11   19:50  6:24 
   46   43 Toren Coulter         125 Bedford NH              11   19:52  6:25 
   47   44 Drew Doughty          126 Bedford NH              11   19:52  6:25 
   48   45 Gavin Favereaux       423 Cromwell                11   19:55  6:26 
   49   46 Jose Rodriguez        274 Bristol Eastern         12   19:57  6:26 
   50      Rovanee Nickson       391 Concord NH              12   20:01  6:28 
   51   47 Gabriel Lucey         132 Bedford NH              10   20:02  6:28 
   52      Mitchell Umansky       61 Avon                    11   20:02  6:28 
   53      Jake Tacinelli         59 Avon                    10   20:02  6:28 
   54   48 Ryan Brockel          142 Berlin                  11   20:02  6:28 
   55   49 Michael Dale          419 Cromwell                12   20:05  6:29 
   56   50 Mason Fox             178 Bolton                   9   20:07  6:30 
   57      Josh Maddox           585 East Windsor            10   20:08  6:30 
   58   51 Dylan Driscoll        127 Bedford NH              12   20:08  6:30 
   59   52 Trevor Leduc          444 Cumberland RI           10   20:09  6:30 
   60   53 Marino Fanelli        144 Berlin                   9   20:09  6:30 
   61      John Donlin            41 Avon                    11   20:09  6:30 
   62   54 Alex Miloszewski      148 Berlin                   9   20:10  6:31 
   63      Jack Crowley          633 Exeter NH               10   20:11  6:31 
   64      Jack O'Donnell         51 Avon                    10   20:13  6:32 
   65   55 Anthony Cala          104 Barnstable MA           10   20:13  6:32 
   66   56 Garrett Hovan         180 Bolton                  11   20:13  6:32 
   67   57 Matthew Cardinali     316 Cheshire                11   20:14  6:32 
   68      Jacob Davis          1239 New Britain             10   20:16  6:32 
   69   58 Kristofer Mellor      671 Fairfield Ludlowe       10   20:18  6:33 
   70      Ej Murphy             643 Exeter NH               10   20:19  6:34 
   71   59 Jeremiah Singer       111 Barnstable MA           10   20:20  6:34 
   72   60 Cole O'Boyle          672 Fairfield Ludlowe       10   20:20  6:34 
   73   61 Ean Newman            273 Bristol Eastern         11   20:21  6:34 
   74   62 Cole Primo            150 Berlin                  11   20:22  6:34 
   75      Matthew Hooper        381 Concord NH               9   20:22  6:34 
   76   63 Tyler Martin          269 Bristol Eastern         11   20:23  6:35 
   77   64 Michael Rodolakis     110 Barnstable MA           11   20:24  6:35 
   78   65 Ryan Mellitt          323 Cheshire                11   20:25  6:36 
   79   66 Jasper Bator          122 Bedford NH              12   20:27  6:36 
   80      Tristan Alexander     373 Concord NH              10   20:28  6:37 
   81   67 Sam Scherban          523 Daniel Hand             11   20:29  6:37 
   82      Colby Bettens         375 Concord NH              10   20:29  6:37 
   83   68 Noah Goldman          129 Bedford NH              10   20:30  6:37 
   84   69 Matthew Tierney       153 Berlin                  11   20:33  6:38 
   85   70 Graham Reynolds       209 Branford                10   20:33  6:38 
   86   71 Alexander Kiessling   590 Ellington               11   20:36  6:39 
   87   72 Christian Cardinali   315 Cheshire                11   20:39  6:40 
   88   73 Nicholas Leonardis    667 Fairfield Ludlowe       12   20:40  6:40 
   89   74 Joe Hardin            263 Bristol Eastern         12   20:43  6:41 
   90      Michael Hoang         130 Bedford NH              10   20:43  6:41 
   91   75 Thomas Reeves         757 Gilbert                  9   20:44  6:42 
   92   76 Maurice Neri          306 Bunnell                 11   20:45  6:42 
   93   77 Henry Wilson          527 Daniel Hand             11   20:46  6:42 
   94      Reilly Stewart        526 Daniel Hand             11   20:51  6:44 
   95   78 Andrew Jawor          181 Bolton                  10   20:51  6:44 
   96   79 Noah Colson           105 Barnstable MA           12   20:52  6:44 
   97   80 Ethan Bouchard        286 Brookfield              10   20:52  6:44 
   98      Ian Weigle            703 Fitch                   11   20:52  6:44 
   99   81 Eric Gagliardi        203 Branford                11   20:53  6:44 
  100   82 Lucas McCauley        108 Barnstable MA           10   20:55  6:45 
  101      Boden Rand            392 Concord NH               9   20:57  6:46 
  102      Seth Donlin            42 Avon                    10   20:57  6:46 
  103   83 Lewis Sinche          275 Bristol Eastern         12   20:57  6:46 
  104   84 Joshua Segal          595 Ellington               10   20:58  6:46 
  105      Johnathan McDonald    388 Concord NH              10   21:01  6:47 
  106      Evan Blomberg         499 Daniel Hand             11   21:01  6:47 
  107   85 Patricio Banegas      200 Branford                11   21:02  6:47 
  108   86 Charles Coccoli       934 Joel Barlow             10   21:02  6:48 
  109      Cole Trautman          60 Avon                    10   21:03  6:48 
  110   87 Patrick Sutton        944 Joel Barlow             10   21:03  6:48 
  111      Carter Haywood-Mine   380 Concord NH              11   21:05  6:49 
  112   88 Tyler Chaivanik       259 Bristol Eastern         11   21:08  6:49 
  113   89 Logan Taylor          113 Barnstable MA           12   21:10  6:50 
  114   90 Marshall Flowers      177 Bolton                  11   21:10  6:50 
  115   91 Will Turgeon          154 Berlin                   9   21:10  6:50 
  116      Tristan Ducharme       43 Avon                    11   21:12  6:51 
  117      Jeffrey Arigoni        37 Avon                    11   21:16  6:52 
  118      Alec Constable        502 Daniel Hand             10   21:18  6:53 
  119   92 Aaron Ajodhi          416 Cromwell                12   21:20  6:53 
  120   93 Tighe Duggan          715 Foran                    9   21:20  6:53 
  121      Philippe Breton       124 Bedford NH              11   21:22  6:54 
  122      Ryan Rankins          134 Bedford NH               9   21:23  6:54 
  123      Ethan Bekkering       123 Bedford NH              11   21:23  6:54 
  124      Ethan McAllister      133 Bedford NH              12   21:25  6:55 
  125   94 William Mollow        205 Branford                 9   21:26  6:55 
  126      Elijah Mahler         147 Berlin                  10   21:28  6:56 
  127   95 Maxwell Chipman       608 Enfield                 11   21:28  6:56 
  128   96 John White            625 Enfield                 10   21:28  6:56 
  129      Avi Goldman           128 Bedford NH              10   21:29  6:56 
  130   97 Matthew Tebbetts      598 Ellington               12   21:30  6:56 
  131   98 Dylan Haig            718 Foran                   10   21:31  6:57 
  132   99 Ryan Daniele          421 Cromwell                11   21:33  6:57 
  133  100 Nathan Shemesh        677 Fairfield Ludlowe       12   21:35  6:58 
  134      Sean Ronzello          58 Avon                    10   21:35  6:58 
  135      Travis Lord            49 Avon                    10   21:36  6:58 
  136  101 Kael Bailey           540 East Catholic           10   21:37  6:59 
  137  102 Michael Reilly        545 East Catholic           10   21:38  6:59 
  138      Joshua Davis         1240 New Britain             10   21:38  6:59 
  139      Grant Wallburg         63 Avon                    12   21:39  6:59 
  140  103 Tyler Millen          593 Ellington               11   21:43  7:00 
  141  104 Joseph Porco          288 Brookfield              11   21:44  7:01 
  142  105 Spencer Alexopoulos   660 Fairfield Ludlowe       12   21:45  7:01 
  143  106 Michael Dejoseph      318 Cheshire                 9   21:48  7:02 
  144      Tucker McPartlin      389 Concord NH               9   21:49  7:02 
  145  107 Charles Johnson       938 Joel Barlow             11   21:50  7:03 
  146  108 K.C. Mattson          739 Frontier MA             12   21:52  7:04 
  147  109 Edward Steele         186 Bolton                  10   21:54  7:04 
  148  110 Rod Jaskulski          27 Agawam MA               11   21:54  7:04 
  149  111 James Capodanno       542 East Catholic           10   21:55  7:05 
  150      Alex Hauser           509 Daniel Hand             10   21:56  7:05 
  151  112 Curt Rollka           363 Coginchaug               9   21:56  7:05 
  152  113 Soren Rasmussen       942 Joel Barlow              9   21:57  7:05 
  153  114 Christian Bjork       201 Branford                12   21:59  7:06 
  154  115 Croix Richerson       676 Fairfield Ludlowe       10   22:00  7:06 
  155      Maxwell Rumovicz      185 Bolton                   9   22:00  7:06 
  156  116 Vincenzo Fabrizi      299 Bunnell                 11   22:01  7:06 
  157      Daniel Lamoureux      146 Berlin                  10   22:04  7:07 
  158      William Dulac         638 Exeter NH                9   22:07  7:08 
  159      Matthew Kraus         384 Concord NH              11   22:07  7:08 
  160      Jacob Grose           701 Fitch                   11   22:08  7:09 
  161  117 Chase Dennie          734 Frontier MA             10   22:10  7:10 
  162      Nolan Meyers          182 Bolton                  10   22:12  7:10 
  163  118 Aden Kulch            562 East Granby             12   22:13  7:10 
  164  119 Gavin Cardita         287 Brookfield              10   22:13  7:10 
  165  120 Conner Marchand       753 Gilbert                 11   22:14  7:11 
  166      Kyle Chamberland      260 Bristol Eastern         12   22:14  7:11 
  167      Jacob Boutote         256 Bristol Eastern         12   22:19  7:12 
  168      Alwin Joseph          685 Farmington              11   22:19  7:12 
  169      Jay Bazenas           498 Daniel Hand             12   22:23  7:13 
  170      Simon Narel           149 Berlin                  10   22:25  7:14 
  171  121 Colin Grib            301 Bunnell                 12   22:26  7:15 
  172      Maxwell Eckerlin       44 Avon                    11   22:27  7:15 
  173  122 Kane Woods            546 East Catholic           12   22:28  7:15 
  174      Nolan Sherry          524 Daniel Hand             10   22:30  7:16 
  175  123 Patrick Kearney       615 Enfield                 10   22:31  7:16 
  176      Tyler Rice            151 Berlin                  11   22:32  7:16 
  177      Madison Piao           54 Avon                    11   22:32  7:17 
  178  124 Maxime Pindrys        673 Fairfield Ludlowe       12   22:32  7:17 
  179  125 Joseph Defreitas      714 Foran                    9   22:38  7:18 
  180  126 Joe Lin               424 Cromwell                11   22:39  7:19 
  181  127 Michael Maurice       720 Foran                   11   22:40  7:19 
  182  128 Dominick Fine         613 Enfield                 10   22:40  7:19 
  183      Luke Choi              40 Avon                    11   22:41  7:19 
  184      Tyler Walter         2102 Windham                 10   22:42  7:20 
  185  129 Ryan Huit             737 Frontier MA             12   22:43  7:20 
  186      Landon Vieira         155 Berlin                   9   22:46  7:21 
  187  130 James Rodrigues       722 Foran                   12   22:48  7:22 
  188      Chris Olson           184 Bolton                  11   22:48  7:22 
  189      Jack Stavens          276 Bristol Eastern         11   22:50  7:22 
  190  131 Bryan Lecza           355 Coginchaug              11   22:51  7:22 
  191  132 Ali Elsabbal          611 Enfield                 10   22:51  7:22 
  192  133 Tyler Drouin          610 Enfield                 11   22:54  7:23 
  193  134 Justin Jacaruso       322 Cheshire                11   22:54  7:24 
  194  135 Alex Conte            712 Foran                   12   22:55  7:24 
  195      Joseph Jeon           666 Fairfield Ludlowe       12   22:56  7:24 
  196  136 William Pitney        567 East Granby             11   22:56  7:24 
  197      Eli Johnson            48 Avon                    12   22:57  7:25 
  198      Braeden Kosiewicz     512 Daniel Hand             11   22:59  7:25 
  199  137 Jaxson Wyse           568 East Granby             10   23:01  7:26 
  200  138 Tobias Manayath       939 Joel Barlow              9   23:03  7:26 
  201  139 Sean O'Brien          941 Joel Barlow             11   23:03  7:26 
  202  140 Logan Palardy         361 Coginchaug              10   23:03  7:27 
  203      Dylan Braccia         257 Bristol Eastern         12   23:09  7:28 
  204  141 Aaron Lemoine         544 East Catholic           10   23:10  7:29 
  205      Mike Crisafulli       261 Bristol Eastern         12   23:10  7:29 
  206      Liam Lynch            515 Daniel Hand             10   23:10  7:29 
  207      Aiden Kostandin       640 Exeter NH                9   23:13  7:30 
  208  142 Luke Boland           541 East Catholic           12   23:14  7:30 
  209      Mack Donofrio         504 Daniel Hand             12   23:15  7:30 
  210      Tim Daly              420 Cromwell                10   23:15  7:30 
  211  143 Daniel Blanda          75 Bacon Academy           10   23:16  7:31 
  212      Simon Laidlaw         386 Concord NH               9   23:16  7:31 
  213  144 Aiden Cosgrove        555 East Granby             10   23:17  7:31 
  214  145 Jia Zhu               289 Brookfield              11   23:18  7:31 
  215      Andrew Connelly       501 Daniel Hand             12   23:19  7:32 
  216      Ethan Dunn           1454 Parish Hill             12   23:20  7:32 
  217  146 Matthew Fortier       558 East Granby             10   23:21  7:32 
  218      Dev Barochia          417 Cromwell                11   23:24  7:33 
  219  147 Quinn Coushaine       556 East Granby             10   23:25  7:34 
  220      Gabe Albert           174 Bolton                  12   23:28  7:34 
  221      Gavin Horning-Kane   1455 Parish Hill             12   23:29  7:35 
  222      Justin Calvert        932 Joel Barlow             12   23:30  7:35 
  223  148 Justin Fackrell       587 Ellington               10   23:31  7:36 
  224  149 Jeffery Robbins        22 Agawam MA               12   23:32  7:36 
  225  150 Josiah Banks           73 Bacon Academy           10   23:35  7:37 
  226  151 Oliver Sackrey        740 Frontier MA             11   23:36  7:37 
  227      Matthew Proulx        675 Fairfield Ludlowe       12   23:36  7:37 
  228      Rishi Virpura          62 Avon                    11   23:38  7:38 
  229      Owen Duffy            582 East Windsor            11   23:44  7:40 
  230      Ethan Speerli         525 Daniel Hand             10   23:45  7:40 
  231      Eric Lin              668 Fairfield Ludlowe       12   23:46  7:40 
  232  152 Ty Seymour            364 Coginchaug              12   23:56  7:44 
  233      Ryan Walsh            678 Fairfield Ludlowe       10   23:57  7:44 
  234  153 Peter Wrinn            89 Bacon Academy            9   24:00  7:45 
  235      Nicholas Martino      591 Ellington                9   24:01  7:45 
  236      Aidan Krok            267 Bristol Eastern         12   24:04  7:46 
  237  154 Adittya Patil           7 Aerospace               12   24:06  7:47 
  238      Joe Coccomo           143 Berlin                  11   24:07  7:47 
  239      Nick Spinali          152 Berlin                  11   24:07  7:47 
  240  155 Andrew Lima            81 Bacon Academy            9   24:19  7:51 
  241  156 John Filloramo         77 Bacon Academy           11   24:20  7:51 
  242      Cole Komanetsky       265 Bristol Eastern         12   24:22  7:52 
  243  157 Iamiah Bartlett         3 Aerospace               10   24:22  7:52 
  244  158 William Girard         78 Bacon Academy           10   24:23  7:52 
  245  159 Ethan Cote            713 Foran                    9   24:25  7:53 
  246      Griffin Willet        687 Farmington              10   24:25  7:53 
  247      Quin Hagan            507 Daniel Hand             10   24:28  7:54 
  248      Daniel McCarthy       669 Fairfield Ludlowe       11   24:29  7:54 
  249      Noah Rogers           594 Ellington                9   24:31  7:55 
  250      Owen Ash              698 Fitch                   11   24:35  7:56 
  251  160 Jason Breton           20 Agawam MA               12   24:36  7:57 
  252      Owen Kocaba           511 Daniel Hand             10   24:39  7:58 
  253      Joshua Moore          272 Bristol Eastern         10   24:40  7:58 
  254  161 Quinn Chen-Phang        4 Aerospace               10   24:42  7:58 
  255      William Staunton      943 Joel Barlow             11   24:49  8:01 
  256      Alfie Pritchard       521 Daniel Hand             10   24:56  8:03 
  257  162 Holden Masterson      358 Coginchaug              10   24:57  8:03 
  258  163 Noah Babb             733 Frontier MA             12   24:57  8:03 
  259  164 Miguel Fernandez      300 Bunnell                 12   24:58  8:03 
  260  165 Amos Kohrman          738 Frontier MA             10   24:59  8:04 
  261  166 Kaiden Munroe         755 Gilbert                  9   25:10  8:07 
  262  167 Elias Goodwin         736 Frontier MA             11   25:13  8:08 
  263      Nilish Tallapureddy   187 Bolton                  10   25:13  8:09 
  264  168 Jacob Cyr             750 Gilbert                  9   25:16  8:09 
  265      Atticus Cronin        106 Barnstable MA           11   25:17  8:10 
  266      Justin Moss           686 Farmington              11   25:20  8:11 
  267  169 Jamall Peart            8 Aerospace               12   25:21  8:11 
  268      Giavonny Jeanty       303 Bunnell                  9   25:31  8:14 
  269      Matthew Harris        589 Ellington                9   25:34  8:15 
  270  170 Alex Cunningham       609 Enfield                 12   25:35  8:15 
  271      Noah Bielecki         175 Bolton                   9   25:36  8:16 
  272      John Perry            618 Enfield                 12   25:36  8:16 
  273      Jonathan Jean         684 Farmington              10   25:36  8:16 
  274      Steven Niccolai       519 Daniel Hand             12   25:39  8:17 
  275  171 Sean Pitney           566 East Granby              9   25:42  8:18 
  276      Frankie Mahar         305 Bunnell                 12   25:53  8:21 
  277  172 Jacob Fazzino         353 Coginchaug              11   25:55  8:22 
  278      Jason Solieo         1457 Parish Hill             10   25:56  8:22 
  279      Matt Kiernan          719 Foran                   10   26:12  8:27 
  280      Leo Franceschi        735 Frontier MA             10   26:21  8:30 
  281  173 Mason Romanowski       87 Bacon Academy            9   26:32  8:34 
  282      Jason Praisner         84 Bacon Academy           11   26:33  8:34 
  283  174 Levi Axelrod          352 Coginchaug              12   26:34  8:34 
  284      Aaron Matsuoka        940 Joel Barlow             10   26:35  8:35 
  285  175 Ian Poulin             21 Agawam MA               12   26:36  8:35 
  286      Jack Wetzel           679 Fairfield Ludlowe       12   26:36  8:35 
  287      Justin Steenstra      112 Barnstable MA           10   26:39  8:36 
  288  176 Lucas Woods            23 Agawam MA               11   26:45  8:38 
  289      Eric Zhao             329 Cheshire                10   26:53  8:41 
  290  177 Jack Medrek             6 Aerospace               11   26:54  8:41 
  291      Nathan McKenna        702 Fitch                   11   27:08  8:45 
  292      Fisher Talbot-Hills   741 Frontier MA             12   27:23  8:50 
  293      Rhys Brauer           554 East Granby             10   27:35  8:54 
  294      Andrew Richetelli     721 Foran                    9   27:40  8:56 
  295  178 Brendon Hunter          5 Aerospace               12   27:40  8:56 
  296  179 David Stone            10 Aerospace               10   27:48  8:59 
  297      Charles Condosta      935 Joel Barlow             11   28:01  9:03 
  298      Everhett Brenza       500 Daniel Hand             11   28:34  9:13 
  299      Alejandro Recio         9 Aerospace               10   28:47  9:17 
  300      Tim Teit              572 East Hartford           11   28:47  9:17 
  301  180 Steve Xu              285 Brookfield               9   29:12  9:26 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Cumberland RI          
            4    6    7    8   10  (34) (52) =    35
         Jeb Gilson, Shane Johnson, Matt Picchioni, Will Henson, Connor
         Enestvedt, Maxwell Iwuc, Trevor Leduc
  2. Concord NH             
            1    3   18   19   20  (27) (30) =    61
         Zachary Hooper, Johnathan Murphy, Liam Conery, Shaun Fifield, Wesl
         Desantis Thomp, Maxwell Scharr, David Andristakis
  3. Avon                   
            9   11   15   16   17  (22) (26) =    68
         David Parry, Anish Rajamanickam, Tej Raman, Rodrigo Portal, Nicholas
         Bailey, Hari Patchigolla, Alvin Guo
  4. Daniel Hand            
           21   32   37   38   39  (67) (77) =   167
         Max Genther, Charlie McIntyre, Isaac Lerner, Sam Hauser, Tyler Haims,
         Sam Scherban, Henry Wilson
  5. Bedford NH             
           41   43   44   47   51  (66) (68) =   226
         Nicholas Lacroix, Toren Coulter, Drew Doughty, Gabriel Lucey, Dylan
         Driscoll, Jasper Bator, Noah Goldman
  6. Berlin                 
           13   48   53   54   62  (69) (91) =   230
         Alex Gabor, Ryan Brockel, Marino Fanelli, Alex Miloszewski, Cole Primo,
         Matthew Tierney, Will Turgeon
  7. Bunnell                
            2   14   24   76  116 (121)(164) =   232
         Dennis Johnson, Mario Oliva, Jonathan Gulish, Maurice Neri, Vincenzo
         Fabrizi, Colin Grib, Miguel Fernandez
  8. Cromwell               
           23   28   45   49   92  (99)(126) =   237
         Nate Roper, Steven Trinh, Gavin Favereaux, Michael Dale, Aaron Ajodhi,
         Ryan Daniele, Joe Lin
  9. Bolton                 
           35   36   50   56   78  (90)(109) =   255
         Silas Gourley, Samuel Brudz, Mason Fox, Garrett Hovan, Andrew Jawor,
         Marshall Flowers, Edward Steele
 10. Cheshire               
           29   33   57   65   72 (106)(134) =   256
         Colin Grevelding, Tristan Culhane, Matthew Cardinali, Ryan Mellitt,
         Christian Cardinali, Michael Dejoseph, Justin Jacaruso
 11. Barnstable MA          
           12   55   59   64   79  (82) (89) =   269
         Christopher Perreault, Anthony Cala, Jeremiah Singer, Michael
         Rodolakis, Noah Colson, Lucas McCauley, Logan Taylor
 12. Bristol Eastern        
           25   46   61   63   74  (83) (88) =   269
         Jason Kosciukiewicz, Jose Rodriguez, Ean Newman, Tyler Martin, Joe
         Hardin, Lewis Sinche, Tyler Chaivanik
 13. Ellington              
           31   42   71   84   97 (103)(148) =   325
         Damian Smith, Austin Zahner, Alexander Kiessling, Joshua Segal,
         Matthew Tebbetts, Tyler Millen, Justin Fackrell
 14. Fairfield Ludlowe      
           58   60   73  100  105 (115)(124) =   396
         Kristofer Mellor, Cole O'Boyle, Nicholas Leonardis, Nathan Shemesh,
         Spencer Alexopoulos, Croix Richerson, Maxime Pindrys
 15. Joel Barlow            
           40   86   87  107  113 (138)(139) =   433
         Jack Ciambra, Charles Coccoli, Patrick Sutton, Charles Johnson, Soren
         Rasmussen, Tobias Manayath, Sean O'Brien
 16. Branford               
           70   81   85   94  114            =   444
         Graham Reynolds, Eric Gagliardi, Patricio Banegas, William Mollow,
         Christian Bjork
 17. Gilbert                
            5   75  120  166  168            =   534
         David Lukowski, Thomas Reeves, Conner Marchand, Kaiden Munroe, Jacob
         Cyr
 18. Foran                  
           93   98  125  127  130 (135)(159) =   573
         Tighe Duggan, Dylan Haig, Joseph Defreitas, Michael Maurice, James
         Rodrigues, Alex Conte, Ethan Cote
 19. Enfield                
           95   96  123  128  132 (133)(170) =   574
         Maxwell Chipman, John White, Patrick Kearney, Dominick Fine, Ali
         Elsabbal, Tyler Drouin, Alex Cunningham
 20. East Catholic          
          101  102  111  122  141 (142)      =   577
         Kael Bailey, Michael Reilly, James Capodanno, Kane Woods, Aaron
         Lemoine, Luke Boland
 21. Brookfield             
           80  104  119  145  180            =   628
         Ethan Bouchard, Joseph Porco, Gavin Cardita, Jia Zhu, Steve Xu
 22. Frontier MA            
          108  117  129  151  163 (165)(167) =   668
         K.C. Mattson, Chase Dennie, Ryan Huit, Oliver Sackrey, Noah Babb, Amos
         Kohrman, Elias Goodwin
 23. East Granby            
          118  136  137  144  146 (147)(171) =   681
         Aden Kulch, William Pitney, Jaxson Wyse, Aiden Cosgrove, Matthew
         Fortier, Quinn Coushaine, Sean Pitney
 24. Coginchaug             
          112  131  140  152  162 (172)(174) =   697
         Curt Rollka, Bryan Lecza, Logan Palardy, Ty Seymour, Holden Masterson,
         Jacob Fazzino, Levi Axelrod
 25. Bacon Academy          
          143  150  153  155  156 (158)(173) =   757
         Daniel Blanda, Josiah Banks, Peter Wrinn, Andrew Lima, John Filloramo,
         William Girard, Mason Romanowski
 26. Agawam MA              
          110  149  160  175  176            =   770
         Rod Jaskulski, Jeffery Robbins, Jason Breton, Ian Poulin, Lucas Woods
 27. Aerospace              
          154  157  161  169  177 (178)(179) =   818
         Adittya Patil, Iamiah Bartlett, Quinn Chen-Phang, Jamall Peart, Jack
         Medrek, Brendon Hunter, David Stone


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Concord NH             
            17:45   17:51   18:56   18:56   19:01 (  19:28) (  19:31) = 1:32:29
         Zachary Hooper, Johnathan Murphy, Liam Conery, Shaun Fifield, Wesl
         Desantis Thomp, Maxwell Scharr, David Andristakis
   2.  Cumberland RI          
            18:27   18:32   18:34   18:37   18:40 (  19:40) (  20:09) = 1:32:50
         Jeb Gilson, Shane Johnson, Matt Picchioni, Will Henson, Connor
         Enestvedt, Maxwell Iwuc, Trevor Leduc
   3.  Avon                   
            18:38   18:41   18:44   18:49   18:52 (  19:15) (  19:27) = 1:33:44
         David Parry, Anish Rajamanickam, Tej Raman, Rodrigo Portal, Nicholas
         Bailey, Hari Patchigolla, Alvin Guo
   4.  Daniel Hand            
            19:14   19:31   19:46   19:47   19:47 (  20:29) (  20:46) = 1:38:05
         Max Genther, Charlie McIntyre, Isaac Lerner, Sam Hauser, Tyler Haims,
         Sam Scherban, Henry Wilson
   5.  Bunnell                
            17:49   18:44   19:24   20:45   22:01 (  22:26) (  24:58) = 1:38:43
         Dennis Johnson, Mario Oliva, Jonathan Gulish, Maurice Neri, Vincenzo
         Fabrizi, Colin Grib, Miguel Fernandez
   6.  Berlin                 
            18:44   20:02   20:09   20:10   20:22 (  20:33) (  21:10) = 1:39:27
         Alex Gabor, Ryan Brockel, Marino Fanelli, Alex Miloszewski, Cole Primo,
         Matthew Tierney, Will Turgeon
   7.  Bedford NH             
            19:49   19:52   19:52   20:02   20:08 (  20:27) (  20:30) = 1:39:43
         Nicholas Lacroix, Toren Coulter, Drew Doughty, Gabriel Lucey, Dylan
         Driscoll, Jasper Bator, Noah Goldman
   8.  Cromwell               
            19:17   19:29   19:55   20:05   21:20 (  21:33) (  22:39) = 1:40:06
         Nate Roper, Steven Trinh, Gavin Favereaux, Michael Dale, Aaron Ajodhi,
         Ryan Daniele, Joe Lin
   9.  Cheshire               
            19:30   19:36   20:14   20:25   20:39 (  21:48) (  22:54) = 1:40:24
         Colin Grevelding, Tristan Culhane, Matthew Cardinali, Ryan Mellitt,
         Christian Cardinali, Michael Dejoseph, Justin Jacaruso
  10.  Barnstable MA          
            18:41   20:13   20:20   20:24   20:52 (  20:55) (  21:10) = 1:40:30
         Christopher Perreault, Anthony Cala, Jeremiah Singer, Michael
         Rodolakis, Noah Colson, Lucas McCauley, Logan Taylor
  11.  Bolton                 
            19:44   19:44   20:07   20:13   20:51 (  21:10) (  21:54) = 1:40:39
         Silas Gourley, Samuel Brudz, Mason Fox, Garrett Hovan, Andrew Jawor,
         Marshall Flowers, Edward Steele
  12.  Bristol Eastern        
            19:25   19:57   20:21   20:23   20:43 (  20:57) (  21:08) = 1:40:49
         Jason Kosciukiewicz, Jose Rodriguez, Ean Newman, Tyler Martin, Joe
         Hardin, Lewis Sinche, Tyler Chaivanik
  13.  Ellington              
            19:31   19:50   20:36   20:58   21:30 (  21:43) (  23:31) = 1:42:25
         Damian Smith, Austin Zahner, Alexander Kiessling, Joshua Segal,
         Matthew Tebbetts, Tyler Millen, Justin Fackrell
  14.  Fairfield Ludlowe      
            20:18   20:20   20:40   21:35   21:45 (  22:00) (  22:32) = 1:44:38
         Kristofer Mellor, Cole O'Boyle, Nicholas Leonardis, Nathan Shemesh,
         Spencer Alexopoulos, Croix Richerson, Maxime Pindrys
  15.  Joel Barlow            
            19:49   21:02   21:03   21:50   21:57 (  23:03) (  23:03) = 1:45:41
         Jack Ciambra, Charles Coccoli, Patrick Sutton, Charles Johnson, Soren
         Rasmussen, Tobias Manayath, Sean O'Brien
  16.  Branford               
            20:33   20:53   21:02   21:26   21:59 = 1:45:53
         Graham Reynolds, Eric Gagliardi, Patricio Banegas, William Mollow,
         Christian Bjork
  17.  East Catholic          
            21:37   21:38   21:55   22:28   23:10 (  23:14) = 1:50:48
         Kael Bailey, Michael Reilly, James Capodanno, Kane Woods, Aaron
         Lemoine, Luke Boland
  18.  Foran                  
            21:20   21:31   22:38   22:40   22:48 (  22:55) (  24:25) = 1:50:57
         Tighe Duggan, Dylan Haig, Joseph Defreitas, Michael Maurice, James
         Rodrigues, Alex Conte, Ethan Cote
  19.  Enfield                
            21:28   21:28   22:31   22:40   22:51 (  22:54) (  25:35) = 1:50:58
         Maxwell Chipman, John White, Patrick Kearney, Dominick Fine, Ali
         Elsabbal, Tyler Drouin, Alex Cunningham
  20.  Gilbert                
            18:30   20:44   22:14   25:10   25:16 = 1:51:54
         David Lukowski, Thomas Reeves, Conner Marchand, Kaiden Munroe, Jacob
         Cyr
  21.  East Granby            
            22:13   22:56   23:01   23:17   23:21 (  23:25) (  25:42) = 1:54:48
         Aden Kulch, William Pitney, Jaxson Wyse, Aiden Cosgrove, Matthew
         Fortier, Quinn Coushaine, Sean Pitney
  22.  Frontier MA            
            21:52   22:10   22:43   23:36   24:57 (  24:59) (  25:13) = 1:55:18
         K.C. Mattson, Chase Dennie, Ryan Huit, Oliver Sackrey, Noah Babb, Amos
         Kohrman, Elias Goodwin
  23.  Coginchaug             
            21:56   22:51   23:03   23:56   24:57 (  25:55) (  26:34) = 1:56:43
         Curt Rollka, Bryan Lecza, Logan Palardy, Ty Seymour, Holden Masterson,
         Jacob Fazzino, Levi Axelrod
  24.  Brookfield             
            20:52   21:44   22:13   23:18   29:12 = 1:57:19
         Ethan Bouchard, Joseph Porco, Gavin Cardita, Jia Zhu, Steve Xu
  25.  Bacon Academy          
            23:16   23:35   24:00   24:19   24:20 (  24:23) (  26:32) = 1:59:30
         Daniel Blanda, Josiah Banks, Peter Wrinn, Andrew Lima, John Filloramo,
         William Girard, Mason Romanowski
  26.  Agawam MA              
            21:54   23:32   24:36   26:36   26:45 = 2:03:23
         Rod Jaskulski, Jeffery Robbins, Jason Breton, Ian Poulin, Lucas Woods
  27.  Aerospace              
            24:06   24:22   24:42   25:21   26:54 (  27:40) (  27:48) = 2:05:25
         Adittya Patil, Iamiah Bartlett, Quinn Chen-Phang, Jamall Peart, Jack
         Medrek, Brendon Hunter, David Stone


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                    Wickham Park      October 12, 2019
                      Girls JV #2 Race  11:55 AM  5KM
                   Official Timepiece      "race|result"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                     Follow us on Facebook @nestiming

Place TmPl Name                No.   Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Kitty Martin         3288 Simsbury                 9   21:35  6:58 
    2    2 Nell Grant           2252 Amity                    9   21:38  6:59 
    3    3 Katelyn Haberle      3086 North Kingstown RI      12   22:26  7:14 
    4    4 Harper Wilson        3299 Simsbury                10   22:38  7:18 
    5      Treena Pitts         3327 Somers                  11   22:58  7:25 
    6    5 Emma Shea            3292 Simsbury                10   23:00  7:26 
    7    6 Gabriella Carnevale  3081 North Kingstown RI      10   23:19  7:31 
    8    7 Nicole Gutkowski     3085 North Kingstown RI      12   23:28  7:34 
    9      Muriel Sprague       3386 Stafford                12   23:31  7:36 
   10    8 Mollie Pacheco       3432 Tolland                  9   23:33  7:36 
   11    9 Karin Van Hassel     3297 Simsbury                12   23:38  7:38 
   12   10 Emily Langin         3283 Simsbury                12   23:42  7:39 
   13   11 Tatum Mogck          3290 Simsbury                11   23:43  7:39 
   14   12 Mackenzie Ulisse     3092 North Kingstown RI      10   23:46  7:40 
   15   13 Colette Kimura       3483 Weston                  12   23:50  7:42 
   16   14 Claire Samson        3486 Weston                  12   23:50  7:42 
   17   15 Faith Shores         3294 Simsbury                10   23:54  7:43 
   18   16 Carolyn Sutton       3433 Tolland                 11   24:12  7:49 
   19   17 Catherine Schultz    3090 North Kingstown RI      12   24:15  7:50 
   20   18 Kate McEwen          3088 North Kingstown RI      10   24:18  7:51 
   21      Emma Yarrows         3387 Stafford                11   24:22  7:52 
   22      Madeline Bell        3407 Terryville               9   24:29  7:54 
   23   19 Rebecca Carusone     3196 RHAM                    11   24:30  7:55 
   24   20 Carly Budge          3129 Northwestern             9   24:31  7:55 
   25      Emily Rawlinson      3315 Smithfield RI           10   24:32  7:55 
   26   21 Erin Sung            3002 Nashua North NH          9   24:37  7:57 
   27   22 Alyssa Sirianni      3229 Rockville               12   24:38  7:57 
   28      Krista Bombara       3273 Simsbury                12   24:39  7:57 
   29      Aeri Ko              3281 Simsbury                11   24:42  7:58 
   30   23 Caroline Deloreto    3421 Tolland                 11   24:42  7:58 
   31   24 Luka Joffray         3426 Tolland                 11   24:48  8:00 
   32   25 Kayah Francis        2248 Amity                    9   24:54  8:02 
   33      Tess Keating         3155 Pinkerton Academy       11   24:57  8:03 
   34   26 Calla Kutschke       3000 Nashua North NH          9   25:01  8:04 
   35   27 Sydney Weimer        3215 RHAM                    10   25:03  8:05 
   36   28 Olivia McCarthy      3430 Tolland                 12   25:06  8:06 
   37   29 Maya Piorek          2258 Amity                   12   25:11  8:08 
   38   30 Isabel Cintron       3224 Rockville                9   25:11  8:08 
   39      Madeline Zackeo      3300 Simsbury                12   25:18  8:10 
   40   31 Kyasia Oliver        3553 Windsor                 10   25:18  8:10 
   41   32 Sophie Artery        3080 North Kingstown RI       9   25:20  8:11 
   42   33 Madeline Brunk       3175 Portland                12   25:21  8:11 
   43   34 Lindsey Jones        3427 Tolland                 10   25:24  8:12 
   44   35 Madison Carangelo    3223 Rockville               11   25:25  8:12 
   45      Alyssa Grelle        3084 North Kingstown RI       9   25:30  8:14 
   46   36 Alyssa Carusone      3195 RHAM                    11   25:32  8:15 
   47      Isabella Clow        3082 North Kingstown RI      10   25:36  8:16 
   48   37 Sandra Stankiewicz   3488 Weston                  12   25:38  8:16 
   49      Marykate Stewart     3295 Simsbury                11   25:38  8:17 
   50      Browning Emma        3139 Norwich Free Academy    11   25:40  8:17 
   51   38 Kaia Joffray         3425 Tolland                  9   25:42  8:18 
   52   39 Charlotte Marcais    3207 RHAM                    12   25:53  8:21 
   53   40 Rosie McGrath        3252 Shelton                 10   25:56  8:22 
   54      Olivia Vuocolo       3404 Suffield                12   25:58  8:23 
   55   41 Ana Batten           3046 Newton Country Day MA   11   25:59  8:23 
   56   42 Erin Daley           3130 Northwestern            10   26:06  8:25 
   57      Saylor Hurtuk        3424 Tolland                 11   26:09  8:26 
   58   43 Autumn Tewksbury     3183 Portland                12   26:11  8:27 
   59   44 Sarah Detrick        3500 Wethersfield            11   26:11  8:27 
   60      Laura Meyer          3431 Tolland                 12   26:13  8:28 
   61   45 Grace McPadden       3253 Shelton                 10   26:16  8:29 
   62   46 Isabella Contreras   3499 Wethersfield            11   26:17  8:29 
   63      Molly Foy            3422 Tolland                  9   26:21  8:30 
   64   47 Emily Vasser         3256 Shelton                 10   26:23  8:31 
   65   48 Emma Rhodes          3212 RHAM                     9   26:24  8:31 
   66      Rylee Sweeney        3296 Simsbury                 9   26:27  8:32 
   67   49 Megan Breunig        3249 Shelton                 10   26:29  8:33 
   68      Sylvia Wysor         3093 North Kingstown RI      10   26:29  8:33 
   69   50 Kayla Lamalfa        3178 Portland                10   26:31  8:33 
   70   51 Rachel Delskey       3550 Windsor                 11   26:31  8:33 
   71   52 Summer Spinelli      3255 Shelton                 10   26:32  8:34 
   72      Jenna Riley          3322 Somers                   9   26:33  8:34 
   73   53 Rhianna De Andrade   3250 Shelton                  9   26:36  8:35 
   74      Marissa McDonough    3310 Smithfield RI           10   26:39  8:36 
   75   54 Carissa Toth         3037 Newington               10   26:41  8:37 
   76      Logan Miller         3289 Simsbury                10   26:42  8:37 
   77   55 Amber Madrak         3123 Northwestern             9   26:43  8:37 
   78      Sophie Cellerino     3274 Simsbury                12   26:46  8:39 
   79   56 Linsey Frechette     2996 Nashua North NH         10   26:51  8:40 
   80   57 Kelly Dougherty      2850 Lauralton Hall          11   26:51  8:40 
   81   58 Carys Cook           2848 Lauralton Hall          10   26:52  8:40 
   82      Katherine Majka      3285 Simsbury                11   26:52  8:40 
   83      Elizabeth Adams      3271 Simsbury                12   26:52  8:40 
   84   59 Kayla St. Jean       3214 RHAM                    10   26:54  8:41 
   85   60 Parker Brobston      3120 Northwestern            11   26:54  8:41 
   86   61 Ashley Santamaria    2513 Conard                  11   26:54  8:41 
   87   62 Nichole Sutliff      2516 Conard                  12   26:55  8:41 
   88   63 Heleina Cicero       3498 Wethersfield            10   26:55  8:41 
   89   64 Deirdre Glynn        3052 Newton Country Day MA   12   26:56  8:42 
   90      Gabrielle Essex      3280 Simsbury                10   26:58  8:42 
   91   65 Emily Paolozzi       2257 Amity                   11   27:00  8:43 
   92   66 Caroline Dobens      2995 Nashua North NH         11   27:06  8:45 
   93   67 Ayah Saquer          3001 Nashua North NH          9   27:06  8:45 
   94      Jacqueline Lavoi     3398 Suffield                10   27:09  8:46 
   95      Laura Adams          3152 Pinkerton Academy       10   27:10  8:46 
   96      Taylor Leach         3428 Tolland                 11   27:12  8:47 
   97   68 Sana Khan            3481 Weston                  11   27:14  8:47 
   98      Stephanie Tapia      3146 Norwich Free Academy    11   27:15  8:48 
   99      Julia Kumik          3105 Northwest Catholic       9   27:15  8:48 
  100      Tanaya Shenvi Kuvel  3293 Simsbury                 9   27:19  8:49 
  101   69 Maria Nguyen         2855 Lauralton Hall          12   27:20  8:49 
  102   70 Elizabeth Glynn      3053 Newton Country Day MA   12   27:26  8:51 
  103      Lauren Wilde         3298 Simsbury                12   27:26  8:51 
  104      Ashley Greene        3396 Suffield                10   27:32  8:53 
  105      Sarah Lindquist      3375 St. Paul Catholic       10   27:40  8:56 
  106   71 Samantha Crampton    3198 RHAM                    12   27:40  8:56 
  107   72 Olivia Pardales      2586 Daniel Hand             12   27:48  8:58 
  108   73 Rebecca Schindler    2857 Lauralton Hall          10   27:49  8:59 
  109      Kyra Griffin         3203 RHAM                    12   27:52  9:00 
  110      Paige Clark          3319 Somers                  11   27:52  9:00 
  111      Kelly Marella        3287 Simsbury                 9   27:54  9:00 
  112   74 Mackenzie Gallinoto  3031 Newington               12   27:56  9:01 
  113      Sierra Bond          3420 Tolland                 12   27:57  9:01 
  114      Kylee Spitzer        3091 North Kingstown RI      10   27:59  9:02 
  115   75 Olivia Peterson      3362 St. Joseph              12   28:00  9:02 
  116      Katy Heaney          3423 Tolland                 11   28:00  9:02 
  117   76 Kassidy McNamara     3033 Newington               11   28:01  9:03 
  118   77 Maya Salim           3555 Windsor                 10   28:01  9:03 
  119   78 Piper Burns          2993 Nashua North NH          9   28:04  9:04 
  120   79 Madison Romanello    3035 Newington               11   28:06  9:04 
  121   80 Isabel Paxi          3034 Newington               12   28:06  9:04 
  122   81 Kelly Cloonan        3048 Newton Country Day MA   12   28:10  9:05 
  123      Veronica Cummiskey   3277 Simsbury                10   28:14  9:07 
  124      Summer Sit           3456 Waterford               11   28:15  9:07 
  125   82 Ava Sargent          3504 Wethersfield            11   28:15  9:07 
  126   83 Isabella Thomas      2858 Lauralton Hall           9   28:16  9:08 
  127      Maeve McPartlin      3089 North Kingstown RI       9   28:17  9:08 
  128      Chloe Beard          3192 RHAM                    12   28:19  9:08 
  129      Passion Jimenez      2404 Bristol Central         11   28:19  9:08 
  130   84 Leah Masal           3179 Portland                 9   28:19  9:09 
  131   85 Grace Annino         3045 Newton Country Day MA   12   28:21  9:09 
  132   86 Lauren McGraw        3359 St. Joseph              11   28:21  9:09 
  133   87 Elaina Huber         2504 Conard                  12   28:23  9:10 
  134   88 Giulianna Iapalucci  3032 Newington               11   28:24  9:10 
  135   89 Maia Minto           2585 Daniel Hand             11   28:29  9:12 
  136      Calista Oria         3376 St. Paul Catholic        9   28:32  9:13 
  137      Petra Leite          3284 Simsbury                11   28:33  9:13 
  138      Paige O'Brien        3208 RHAM                     9   28:33  9:13 
  139   90 Isabella Gregor      3122 Northwestern            10   28:33  9:13 
  140      Savannah Hoff        3454 Waterford               10   28:34  9:13 
  141   91 Alia Salem           3554 Windsor                 11   28:34  9:13 
  142   92 Ashley Granquist     3121 Northwestern            10   28:35  9:14 
  143   93 Sky Michaud          3227 Rockville               10   28:38  9:15 
  144      Jenna Pothier        3143 Norwich Free Academy    10   28:40  9:15 
  145   94 Annalise Kimura      3482 Weston                  11   28:40  9:15 
  146      Rebecca Cohen        3276 Simsbury                12   28:42  9:16 
  147   95 Amy Agreda           3248 Shelton                 11   28:45  9:17 
  148   96 Madison Szymaszek    3182 Portland                 9   28:48  9:18 
  149   97 Samantha Dumais      3177 Portland                11   28:54  9:20 
  150   98 Abigail Sauberman    2259 Amity                   11   28:55  9:20 
  151      Elizabeth Tassarini  2984 Monson MA                9   28:55  9:20 
  152   99 Rachel Brown         3174 Portland                 9   28:56  9:20 
  153  100 Avery Palmucci       2256 Amity                    9   28:58  9:21 
  154  101 Ariana Padilla       3503 Wethersfield            11   29:03  9:22 
  155  102 Mina Kim             2253 Amity                   12   29:14  9:26 
  156  103 Zoe Morrow           2508 Conard                  11   29:25  9:30 
  157      Zheng Lin            2983 Monson MA               11   29:25  9:30 
  158  104 Christina Coburn     2502 Conard                  11   29:26  9:30 
  159      Willa Kulynych-Grif  3282 Simsbury                10   29:31  9:32 
  160      Kaera Barrows        3272 Simsbury                11   29:36  9:33 
  161      Julia Capello        3176 Portland                10   29:37  9:34 
  162  105 June Arsen           2576 Daniel Hand              9   29:41  9:35 
  163      Avery Holzworth      3140 Norwich Free Academy    11   29:43  9:35 
  164  106 Elana Dreier         2581 Daniel Hand             12   29:45  9:36 
  165      Lilly Laskowski      2982 Monson MA                9   29:51  9:38 
  166      Angela Podzunas      3570 Wolcott                  9   29:52  9:38 
  167  107 Cameron Nagy         2854 Lauralton Hall          10   29:52  9:38 
  168  108 Mara Cicchetti       2501 Conard                  11   29:53  9:39 
  169      Natalia Huapaya      3205 RHAM                     9   29:59  9:41 
  170  109 Madeline Jakubowski  2505 Conard                  11   29:59  9:41 
  171      April Kelly          3320 Somers                   9   30:00  9:41 
  172  110 Jenny Gorski         3226 Rockville               10   30:01  9:41 
  173      Renee Fontaine       3083 North Kingstown RI      12   30:03  9:42 
  174      Amanda Grano         3202 RHAM                    12   30:04  9:42 
  175      Marissa Goncalves    3201 RHAM                    12   30:07  9:43 
  176      Jenny Liu            2254 Amity                   11   30:14  9:46 
  177      Brigitte Gagnon      2249 Amity                   11   30:15  9:46 
  178      Anna Hynes           3251 Shelton                 11   30:15  9:46 
  179  111 Savannah Woods       3556 Windsor                 10   30:20  9:47 
  180      Ashley Snyder        3213 RHAM                    12   30:20  9:47 
  181      Hannah Mack          2507 Conard                  12   30:20  9:47 
  182      Helen Garde          2503 Conard                  12   30:20  9:48 
  183  112 Olivia Dizes         3501 Wethersfield            10   30:24  9:49 
  184      Elizabeth Peters     3209 RHAM                    11   30:24  9:49 
  185      Gabriella Makselon   3286 Simsbury                 9   30:24  9:49 
  186      Emma Furlan          3453 Waterford               11   30:35  9:52 
  187  113 Izabella Larizza     2583 Daniel Hand             12   30:38  9:53 
  188      Dana Pierce          3181 Portland                10   30:39  9:54 
  189      Natalie Nascimento   3468 Watertown               10   30:41  9:54 
  190      Makayla Cossette     3566 Wolcott                 10   30:46  9:56 
  191      Caroline Klein       3336 South Windsor           10   30:49  9:57 
  192  114 Brianna Murphy       3228 Rockville               11   30:54  9:58 
  193      Ana Cawley           3374 St. Paul Catholic       10   30:57  9:59 
  194  115 Madison Spadaccino   3365 St. Joseph              10   30:59 10:00 
  195  116 Jessica Noce         3360 St. Joseph              11   31:04 10:02 
  196      Tinisha Narain       3070 North Haven             11   31:12 10:04 
  197  117 Lydia Beers          3119 Northwestern            10   31:13 10:04 
  198      Alexandra Cole       3452 Waterford               12   31:13 10:04 
  199  118 Talia Lum            3485 Weston                  11   31:20 10:07 
  200      Ava-Louise Griffin   3104 Northwest Catholic      11   31:23 10:08 
  201      Alyson Richard       3124 Northwestern            11   31:28 10:09 
  202  119 Margaret Coghlan     2847 Lauralton Hall          11   31:31 10:10 
  203      Emily Arventos       2980 Monson MA                9   31:37 10:12 
  204      Arawan Collins       3068 North Haven             10   31:37 10:12 
  205      Anna Lorimer         3516 Wheeler                  9   31:38 10:13 
  206      Elizabeth Blanca     2402 Bristol Central         10   31:46 10:15 
  207  120 Martina Carbone      3496 Wethersfield            10   31:48 10:16 
  208      Daniela Abreu        2244 Amity                   10   31:59 10:19 
  209      Caley Neville        3071 North Haven             10   32:00 10:20 
  210      Kyla MacDonald       3517 Wheeler                 12   32:03 10:21 
  211      Abby Luetjen         3429 Tolland                  9   32:05 10:21 
  212  121 Ariana Cullam        2579 Daniel Hand             12   32:07 10:22 
  213      Allison Shane        2515 Conard                  11   32:11 10:23 
  214      Katherine Devito     3103 Northwest Catholic      11   32:22 10:27 
  215  122 Elle Adams           3352 St. Joseph              10   32:26 10:28 
  216      Caroline Bennett     3102 Northwest Catholic      12   32:34 10:31 
  217  123 Cassandra Philogene  3363 St. Joseph              12   32:37 10:32 
  218  124 Romina Saltos        3364 St. Joseph              11   32:55 10:37 
  219      Brittany Huanan      3358 St. Joseph              12   33:02 10:40 
  220      Elisabetta Sposito   3072 North Haven              9   33:05 10:41 
  221      Chloe Berry          2845 Lauralton Hall          10   33:06 10:41 
  222      Madison Thompson     2859 Lauralton Hall          11   33:06 10:41 
  223      Victoria Alves       3354 St. Joseph              11   33:22 10:46 
  224      Bianca Espaillat     3356 St. Joseph              11   33:24 10:47 
  225      Dana Della-Giustina  2246 Amity                   12   33:31 10:49 
  226      Ella Curran          2849 Lauralton Hall          10   33:37 10:51 
  227  125 Jessica Li           3484 Weston                  10   33:38 10:51 
  228      Shannon Carrier      2245 Amity                   10   33:39 10:52 
  229      Sarah Cohen          3197 RHAM                    12   33:45 10:53 
  230      Rosalyn Nahuatlato   3535 Wilbur Cross             9   33:51 10:55 
  231      Emily Lamphier       2852 Lauralton Hall           9   34:07 11:01 
  232      Amelia Healy         3357 St. Joseph              12   34:43 11:12 
  233      Citlalli Chavez-Agu  3497 Wethersfield            12   34:50 11:14 
  234      Sophia Soldra        2260 Amity                   12   34:50 11:14 
  235      Juel Anderson        3515 Wheeler                 11   34:53 11:16 
  236      Karim Villavicencio  3367 St. Joseph              12   35:04 11:19 
  237      Yadashi Ejara        2247 Amity                   10   35:09 11:21 
  238      Makenzie Cossette    3567 Wolcott                 10   35:22 11:25 
  239      Emma Alvear          3353 St. Joseph              12   36:18 11:43 
  240      Ashlinn Derleth      3355 St. Joseph              12   36:32 11:47 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Simsbury               
            1    4    5    9   10  (11) (15) =    29
         Kitty Martin, Harper Wilson, Emma Shea, Karin Van Hassel, Emily Langin,
         Tatum Mogck, Faith Shores
  2. North Kingstown RI     
            3    6    7   12   17  (18) (32) =    45
         Katelyn Haberle, Gabriella Carnevale, Nicole Gutkowski, Mackenzie
         Ulisse, Catherine Schultz, Kate McEwen, Sophie Artery
  3. Tolland                
            8   16   23   24   28  (34) (38) =    99
         Mollie Pacheco, Carolyn Sutton, Caroline Deloreto, Luka Joffray,
         Olivia McCarthy, Lindsey Jones, Kaia Joffray
  4. RHAM                   
           19   27   36   39   48  (59) (71) =   169
         Rebecca Carusone, Sydney Weimer, Alyssa Carusone, Charlotte Marcais,
         Emma Rhodes, Kayla St. Jean, Samantha Crampton
  5. Amity                  
            2   25   29   65   98 (100)(102) =   219
         Nell Grant, Kayah Francis, Maya Piorek, Emily Paolozzi, Abigail
         Sauberman, Avery Palmucci, Mina Kim
  6. Weston                 
           13   14   37   68   94 (118)(125) =   226
         Colette Kimura, Claire Samson, Sandra Stankiewicz, Sana Khan, Annalise
         Kimura, Talia Lum, Jessica Li
  7. Shelton                
           40   45   47   49   52  (53) (95) =   233
         Rosie McGrath, Grace McPadden, Emily Vasser, Megan Breunig, Summer
         Spinelli, Rhianna De Andrade, Amy Agreda
  8. Nashua North NH        
           21   26   56   66   67  (78)      =   236
         Erin Sung, Calla Kutschke, Linsey Frechette, Caroline Dobens, Ayah
         Saquer, Piper Burns
  9. Northwestern           
           20   42   55   60   90  (92)(117) =   267
         Carly Budge, Erin Daley, Amber Madrak, Parker Brobston, Isabella
         Gregor, Ashley Granquist, Lydia Beers
 10. Rockville              
           22   30   35   93  110 (114)      =   290
         Alyssa Sirianni, Isabel Cintron, Madison Carangelo, Sky Michaud, Jenny
         Gorski, Brianna Murphy
 11. Portland               
           33   43   50   84   96  (97) (99) =   306
         Madeline Brunk, Autumn Tewksbury, Kayla Lamalfa, Leah Masal, Madison
         Szymaszek, Samantha Dumais, Rachel Brown
 12. Wethersfield           
           44   46   63   82  101 (112)(120) =   336
         Sarah Detrick, Isabella Contreras, Heleina Cicero, Ava Sargent, Ariana
         Padilla, Olivia Dizes, Martina Carbone
 13. Lauralton Hall         
           57   58   69   73   83 (107)(119) =   340
         Kelly Dougherty, Carys Cook, Maria Nguyen, Rebecca Schindler, Isabella
         Thomas, Cameron Nagy, Margaret Coghlan
 14. Newton Country Day MA  
           41   64   70   81   85            =   341
         Ana Batten, Deirdre Glynn, Elizabeth Glynn, Kelly Cloonan, Grace
         Annino
 15. Windsor                
           31   51   77   91  111            =   361
         Kyasia Oliver, Rachel Delskey, Maya Salim, Alia Salem, Savannah Woods
 16. Newington              
           54   74   76   79   80  (88)      =   363
         Carissa Toth, Mackenzie Gallinoto, Kassidy McNamara, Madison Romanello,
         Isabel Paxi, Giulianna Iapalucci
 17. Conard                 
           61   62   87  103  104 (108)(109) =   417
         Ashley Santamaria, Nichole Sutliff, Elaina Huber, Zoe Morrow,
         Christina Coburn, Mara Cicchetti, Madeline Jakubowski
 18. Daniel Hand            
           72   89  105  106  113 (121)      =   485
         Olivia Pardales, Maia Minto, June Arsen, Elana Dreier, Izabella
         Larizza, Ariana Cullam
 19. St. Joseph             
           75   86  115  116  122 (123)(124) =   514
         Olivia Peterson, Lauren McGraw, Madison Spadaccino, Jessica Noce, Elle
         Adams, Cassandra Philogene, Romina Saltos


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Simsbury               
            21:35   22:38   23:00   23:38   23:42 (  23:43) (  23:54) = 1:54:33
         Kitty Martin, Harper Wilson, Emma Shea, Karin Van Hassel, Emily Langin,
         Tatum Mogck, Faith Shores
   2.  North Kingstown RI     
            22:26   23:19   23:28   23:46   24:15 (  24:18) (  25:20) = 1:57:14
         Katelyn Haberle, Gabriella Carnevale, Nicole Gutkowski, Mackenzie
         Ulisse, Catherine Schultz, Kate McEwen, Sophie Artery
   3.  Tolland                
            23:33   24:12   24:42   24:48   25:06 (  25:24) (  25:42) = 2:02:21
         Mollie Pacheco, Carolyn Sutton, Caroline Deloreto, Luka Joffray,
         Olivia McCarthy, Lindsey Jones, Kaia Joffray
   4.  RHAM                   
            24:30   25:03   25:32   25:53   26:24 (  26:54) (  27:40) = 2:07:22
         Rebecca Carusone, Sydney Weimer, Alyssa Carusone, Charlotte Marcais,
         Emma Rhodes, Kayla St. Jean, Samantha Crampton
   5.  Amity                  
            21:38   24:54   25:11   27:00   28:55 (  28:58) (  29:14) = 2:07:38
         Nell Grant, Kayah Francis, Maya Piorek, Emily Paolozzi, Abigail
         Sauberman, Avery Palmucci, Mina Kim
   6.  Weston                 
            23:50   23:50   25:38   27:14   28:40 (  31:20) (  33:38) = 2:09:12
         Colette Kimura, Claire Samson, Sandra Stankiewicz, Sana Khan, Annalise
         Kimura, Talia Lum, Jessica Li
   7.  Nashua North NH        
            24:37   25:01   26:51   27:06   27:06 (  28:04) = 2:10:41
         Erin Sung, Calla Kutschke, Linsey Frechette, Caroline Dobens, Ayah
         Saquer, Piper Burns
   8.  Shelton                
            25:56   26:16   26:23   26:29   26:32 (  26:36) (  28:45) = 2:11:36
         Rosie McGrath, Grace McPadden, Emily Vasser, Megan Breunig, Summer
         Spinelli, Rhianna De Andrade, Amy Agreda
   9.  Northwestern           
            24:31   26:06   26:43   26:54   28:33 (  28:35) (  31:13) = 2:12:47
         Carly Budge, Erin Daley, Amber Madrak, Parker Brobston, Isabella
         Gregor, Ashley Granquist, Lydia Beers
  10.  Rockville              
            24:38   25:11   25:25   28:38   30:01 (  30:54) = 2:13:53
         Alyssa Sirianni, Isabel Cintron, Madison Carangelo, Sky Michaud, Jenny
         Gorski, Brianna Murphy
  11.  Portland               
            25:21   26:11   26:31   28:19   28:48 (  28:54) (  28:56) = 2:15:10
         Madeline Brunk, Autumn Tewksbury, Kayla Lamalfa, Leah Masal, Madison
         Szymaszek, Samantha Dumais, Rachel Brown
  12.  Wethersfield           
            26:11   26:17   26:55   28:15   29:03 (  30:24) (  31:48) = 2:16:41
         Sarah Detrick, Isabella Contreras, Heleina Cicero, Ava Sargent, Ariana
         Padilla, Olivia Dizes, Martina Carbone
  13.  Newton Country Day MA  
            25:59   26:56   27:26   28:10   28:21 = 2:16:52
         Ana Batten, Deirdre Glynn, Elizabeth Glynn, Kelly Cloonan, Grace
         Annino
  14.  Lauralton Hall         
            26:51   26:52   27:20   27:49   28:16 (  29:52) (  31:31) = 2:17:08
         Kelly Dougherty, Carys Cook, Maria Nguyen, Rebecca Schindler, Isabella
         Thomas, Cameron Nagy, Margaret Coghlan
  15.  Windsor                
            25:18   26:31   28:01   28:34   30:20 = 2:18:44
         Kyasia Oliver, Rachel Delskey, Maya Salim, Alia Salem, Savannah Woods
  16.  Newington              
            26:41   27:56   28:01   28:06   28:06 (  28:24) = 2:18:50
         Carissa Toth, Mackenzie Gallinoto, Kassidy McNamara, Madison Romanello,
         Isabel Paxi, Giulianna Iapalucci
  17.  Conard                 
            26:54   26:55   28:23   29:25   29:26 (  29:53) (  29:59) = 2:21:03
         Ashley Santamaria, Nichole Sutliff, Elaina Huber, Zoe Morrow,
         Christina Coburn, Mara Cicchetti, Madeline Jakubowski
  18.  Daniel Hand            
            27:48   28:29   29:41   29:45   30:38 (  32:07) = 2:26:21
         Olivia Pardales, Maia Minto, June Arsen, Elana Dreier, Izabella
         Larizza, Ariana Cullam
  19.  St. Joseph             
            28:00   28:21   30:59   31:04   32:26 (  32:37) (  32:55) = 2:30:50
         Olivia Peterson, Lauren McGraw, Madison Spadaccino, Jessica Noce, Elle
         Adams, Cassandra Philogene, Romina Saltos


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                    Wickham Park      October 12, 2019
                       Boys JV #3 Race  1:00 PM  5KM
                   Official Timepiece      "race|result"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                     Follow us on Facebook @nestiming

Place TmPl Name                No.   Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Dakoda Gagnon        1898 Tolland                 12   17:49  5:45 
    2    2 Tyler Nickels        1907 Tolland                 11   18:01  5:49 
    3    3 Joshua Lesniak       2219 Xavier (CT)             10   18:03  5:50 
    4    4 Matthew Fuffo        2213 Xavier (CT)             10   18:26  5:57 
    5    5 Nathan Barandon      2207 Xavier (CT)             12   18:28  5:58 
    6    6 Jacob Kirejczyk      2216 Xavier (CT)             10   18:33  5:59 
    7    7 Noah Linton          1903 Tolland                 11   18:38  6:01 
    8    8 Liam McGoldrick      1676 Simsbury                10   18:46  6:04 
    9    9 Nicholas Martin      2220 Xavier (CT)             10   18:49  6:04 
   10   10 Adam Fox              469 Danbury                 12   18:52  6:06 
   11   11 Evan Chen            1663 Simsbury                10   19:01  6:08 
   12   12 Liam Wolson          1809 St. Joseph              11   19:02  6:09 
   13   13 Steven Confesor-Cha   467 Danbury                 10   19:03  6:09 
   14   14 Derek Ferreira       1897 Tolland                 11   19:03  6:09 
   15   15 Michael Almeida       461 Danbury                 11   19:07  6:10 
   16   16 Payton Bock           465 Danbury                 11   19:07  6:10 
   17   17 Junior Armijos        463 Danbury                 10   19:07  6:10 
   18   18 Noah Perryman        1912 Tolland                  9   19:12  6:12 
   19   19 Caleb Zane           1984 Waterford               11   19:12  6:12 
   20   20 Jacob Martens        1904 Tolland                 12   19:13  6:12 
   21   21 Joe Schiappa         1641 Shelton                 10   19:15  6:13 
   22      Bennett Bridges      1741 South Burlington VT      9   19:15  6:13 
   23   22 Kyle Jennings        1671 Simsbury                10   19:16  6:13 
   24   23 Conor Selfors        2225 Xavier (CT)             10   19:17  6:14 
   25   24 Matthew Zablocki     2229 Xavier (CT)             12   19:18  6:14 
   26      William Kaye         2215 Xavier (CT)             12   19:23  6:15 
   27   25 Stephen Herchen      1712 Smithfield RI           12   19:24  6:16 
   28   26 Will Michaud         1677 Simsbury                12   19:29  6:17 
   29   27 Alexander Gibson      470 Danbury                 12   19:29  6:18 
   30   28 Chris Barberino      1608 Sheehan                 12   19:30  6:18 
   31   29 Kevin Hicks          2188 Xaverian Brothers MA    11   19:31  6:18 
   32   30 Junaid Shah          1915 Tolland                 10   19:33  6:19 
   33   31 Christopher Twombly   479 Danbury                 10   19:34  6:19 
   34   32 Brandon Whiton       2067 Whitinsville Christian  11   19:35  6:19 
   35      Samuel Voghell       2227 Xavier (CT)             11   19:36  6:20 
   36   33 Ryan Demaio          1665 Simsbury                12   19:36  6:20 
   37   34 Dante Digregorio     1711 Smithfield RI           10   19:37  6:20 
   38   35 Xavier White         2037 Wethersfield            11   19:48  6:24 
   39   36 Colin Kilduff        2192 Xaverian Brothers MA    12   19:52  6:25 
   40      Lucio Bolognani      1890 Tolland                 10   19:52  6:25 
   41      Zac-Richard Akuamoa   460 Danbury                 12   19:53  6:25 
   42      Owen Severance       1749 South Burlington VT     12   19:54  6:25 
   43   37 Aiden Powers         1715 Smithfield RI           10   19:55  6:26 
   44      Franklin Kuhn        1901 Tolland                 12   19:57  6:26 
   45   38 Brian Melanson       1805 St. Joseph              12   19:57  6:27 
   46      Chris Giorgi          471 Danbury                 11   19:58  6:27 
   47   39 Alejandro Vargas     1686 Simsbury                11   19:59  6:27 
   48      Logan Crow           2126 Windsor Locks           10   19:59  6:27 
   49   40 Gavin Williams       2205 Xaverian Brothers MA    11   20:00  6:27 
   50      Ryan Casellini       1895 Tolland                 12   20:01  6:28 
   51   41 Louis Marinelli      1557 RHAM                    11   20:02  6:28 
   52      Silas O'Brien        1745 South Burlington VT     10   20:02  6:28 
   53      Sean Tan              478 Danbury                 12   20:02  6:28 
   54   42 Tyler Rose           1716 Smithfield RI           10   20:04  6:29 
   55   43 Michael Dunn         1666 Simsbury                12   20:06  6:30 
   56      Jack Broda           1659 Simsbury                12   20:09  6:30 
   57   44 Nolan Goodale        1769 South Windsor           11   20:11  6:31 
   58      Rowan Gottshall      1668 Simsbury                10   20:20  6:34 
   59   45 Dylan Anema          2060 Whitinsville Christian  11   20:21  6:34 
   60      Eduardo Alves         462 Danbury                 11   20:21  6:34 
   61   46 Diego Dominguez      2028 Wethersfield            10   20:22  6:35 
   62      Caleb Simpson        1917 Tolland                 10   20:22  6:35 
   63   47 Kody Dow             1961 Waterford               12   20:25  6:35 
   64      Joaquin Lopez-Gibbo   473 Danbury                 11   20:27  6:36 
   65   48 Noah McGuire         2196 Xaverian Brothers MA    11   20:29  6:37 
   66   49 Christian Montoya    1967 Waterford               11   20:29  6:37 
   67   50 Tom Veschi           1570 RHAM                    11   20:30  6:37 
   68   51 Alex Brenner         1710 Smithfield RI           11   20:35  6:39 
   69   52 Patrick Dineen       1803 St. Joseph              11   20:42  6:41 
   70      Tyler Brouillard     1660 Simsbury                12   20:43  6:41 
   71      Aidan Zahner         1919 Tolland                  9   20:48  6:43 
   72   53 Stefan Pellerin      1613 Sheehan                 10   20:50  6:43 
   73   54 Nikita Omelchenko    2089 Wilbur Cross            10   20:50  6:44 
   74   55 Andrew Labrie        1965 Waterford               10   20:51  6:44 
   75      Christopher Beaudoi  2208 Xavier (CT)             10   20:53  6:44 
   76   56 Camargo Jose         1611 Sheehan                 10   20:54  6:45 
   77   57 Daquan Goodwin       2084 Wilbur Cross            12   20:58  6:46 
   78      Sam Nussbaum         1908 Tolland                  9   20:59  6:46 
   79   58 Brett Mockalis       1853 Suffield                12   21:01  6:47 
   80   59 Nico Popeleski       2201 Xaverian Brothers MA    10   21:03  6:48 
   81      Nathan McNamara      1906 Tolland                 10   21:04  6:48 
   82   60 Jonathan Passander   1817 St. Paul Catholic       11   21:05  6:48 
   83   61 Jourdan Mandujano    2030 Wethersfield            10   21:06  6:49 
   84   62 Carson Foley         1551 RHAM                    11   21:07  6:49 
   85   63 Jorge Sampedro       2090 Wilbur Cross            11   21:07  6:49 
   86   64 Robert Roach         1818 St. Paul Catholic       10   21:08  6:50 
   87   65 Ethan O'Connor       2088 Wilbur Cross            11   21:09  6:50 
   88   66 Erik Jensen          2138 Wolcott                 10   21:10  6:50 
   89   67 Tommy Marsden        2194 Xaverian Brothers MA    12   21:13  6:51 
   90   68 Owen Mullaney        2197 Xaverian Brothers MA    10   21:14  6:51 
   91   69 Steven Schwartz      2116 Windsor                 10   21:18  6:53 
   92   70 Hector Meza          2087 Wilbur Cross            10   21:18  6:53 
   93      Zachary Evensen      1896 Tolland                 12   21:19  6:53 
   94      Mattie Bubloski      1894 Tolland                 11   21:21  6:53 
   95   71 Miles Shoban         2144 Wolcott                 11   21:21  6:54 
   96   72 Mitch Rocca          2143 Wolcott                 11   21:23  6:54 
   97   73 Christian Magel      1639 Shelton                 11   21:23  6:54 
   98   74 Aaron Mansfield      1612 Sheehan                  9   21:23  6:54 
   99   75 Andrew Ely           1548 RHAM                    12   21:24  6:55 
  100   76 Thomas Murphy        2113 Windsor                 10   21:25  6:55 
  101   77 Joshua Clarke        2108 Windsor                 10   21:26  6:55 
  102      Joseph Lepak         1673 Simsbury                11   21:27  6:55 
  103      James Dickman        2211 Xavier (CT)             12   21:27  6:56 
  104      Jacob Davis          1743 South Burlington VT     11   21:27  6:56 
  105   78 Zachary Hojnowski    1738 Somers                  12   21:27  6:56 
  106      Gavin Hughes         1669 Simsbury                11   21:32  6:57 
  107      James Colwell        2209 Xavier (CT)             10   21:34  6:58 
  108   79 Alex Turco           1780 South Windsor           10   21:36  6:58 
  109      Jason Brugnetti      1662 Simsbury                12   21:37  6:59 
  110      Cole Ricardi         1914 Tolland                 10   21:39  6:59 
  111   80 Ryan Wicker          1802 St. Joseph              10   21:40  7:00 
  112      John Bennett          464 Danbury                 12   21:40  7:00 
  113      Nicholas Kirejczyk   2217 Xavier (CT)             10   21:42  7:00 
  114   81 James Casey          2061 Whitinsville Christian  10   21:44  7:01 
  115   82 Kevin Tompkins       1855 Suffield                11   21:45  7:01 
  116   83 James Maciel         2086 Wilbur Cross            11   21:47  7:02 
  117      Daniel Jame Martine  1905 Tolland                 11   21:48  7:02 
  118      Andrew Raymond       1681 Simsbury                10   21:48  7:02 
  119   84 Jaden Gomez-Staffor  2083 Wilbur Cross            11   21:50  7:03 
  120   85 Preston Tabor        1975 Waterford               10   21:50  7:03 
  121   86 Sean Salvador        1974 Waterford               10   21:51  7:03 
  122   87 John Gaffney         1811 St. Paul Catholic       10   21:51  7:03 
  123   88 Evan Rogers          1807 St. Joseph              10   21:56  7:05 
  124      Alex Meyst            475 Danbury                 12   21:59  7:06 
  125   89 Adam Argiro          1725 Somers                  11   22:01  7:06 
  126   90 Ryan Chasse          2136 Wolcott                  9   22:01  7:07 
  127      Kevin O'Brien        2200 Xaverian Brothers MA    12   22:01  7:07 
  128   91 Wasiq Namwar         1970 Waterford               11   22:01  7:07 
  129      Hudson Maurer        1675 Simsbury                11   22:07  7:08 
  130   92 Griffin Pileski      1566 RHAM                    11   22:08  7:09 
  131      Quinlin Haglund      1963 Waterford               10   22:13  7:10 
  132      Colin Crump          1959 Waterford               10   22:15  7:11 
  133      Sarshar Sajid        1973 Waterford               12   22:18  7:12 
  134      Dylan Wininger-Siev  1977 Waterford               10   22:19  7:12 
  135   93 Maxwell Czarnecki    1545 RHAM                     9   22:20  7:13 
  136   94 Nathaniel Vargas     1615 Sheehan                 11   22:23  7:13 
  137      Patrick Deans        2210 Xavier (CT)             11   22:24  7:14 
  138      Justin Lanzuela      2218 Xavier (CT)             12   22:27  7:15 
  139      Daniel Macancela      474 Danbury                 12   22:27  7:15 
  140   95 Hollis Burt          1845 Suffield                11   22:27  7:15 
  141   96 Francis Verroneau    2146 Wolcott                 10   22:34  7:17 
  142   97 Ryan Heneghan        1555 RHAM                     9   22:35  7:17 
  143   98 Anthony Leach        1851 Suffield                12   22:39  7:19 
  144   99 Brian Wilson         1820 St. Paul Catholic        9   22:41  7:19 
  145      Elmer Lucero         2085 Wilbur Cross            11   22:41  7:19 
  146      Prasidda Pandey      1933 University               9   22:43  7:20 
  147      Evan Dapsis          1546 RHAM                    11   22:47  7:21 
  148      Will Nelson          2199 Xaverian Brothers MA    11   22:50  7:22 
  149      Jaiden Taylor        2129 Windsor Locks            9   22:50  7:22 
  150      Alex Vargas          1687 Simsbury                10   22:50  7:22 
  151      William Isakoff      1670 Simsbury                11   22:52  7:23 
  152      Aidan Brugnetti      1661 Simsbury                11   22:52  7:23 
  153  100 Braden Joyal         1731 Somers                   9   22:52  7:23 
  154  101 Jacob Stechshulte    2117 Windsor                 10   22:53  7:23 
  155  102 Jeremy Moretti       1640 Shelton                 11   22:56  7:24 
  156      Jacob Buonaccorsi    2183 Xaverian Brothers MA    12   22:56  7:24 
  157  103 John Eisenmann       1798 St. Joseph              10   22:58  7:25 
  158  104 Jason Loh            1638 Shelton                  9   22:59  7:25 
  159      Noah Gallagher       1899 Tolland                  9   22:59  7:25 
  160      Julian Perez         1971 Waterford               11   23:02  7:26 
  161  105 James Baklik         1635 Shelton                 11   23:02  7:26 
  162      Kevin Maxim          2195 Xaverian Brothers MA    12   23:06  7:28 
  163      Riley Lill           1674 Simsbury                10   23:10  7:29 
  164  106 Alex Amado           2023 Wethersfield            12   23:12  7:29 
  165  107 Jacob Bradley        2024 Wethersfield            11   23:23  7:33 
  166  108 Clay Targowski       1642 Shelton                 10   23:25  7:34 
  167  109 Kyan Konareski       2139 Wolcott                 11   23:26  7:34 
  168  110 Kieran Yanaway       1782 South Windsor           11   23:26  7:34 
  169  111 Kyle Polombizio      1761 South Windsor            9   23:26  7:34 
  170      Carmine Trovato      1684 Simsbury                 9   23:27  7:34 
  171  112 Tait Gaudet          1728 Somers                   9   23:27  7:34 
  172  113 Paul Pennell         1733 Somers                  11   23:29  7:35 
  173  114 Jack Kulpa           2029 Wethersfield            10   23:32  7:36 
  174  115 Ryan Cramer          2109 Windsor                 10   23:33  7:36 
  175  116 Riley Plourde        2066 Whitinsville Christian  10   23:33  7:36 
  176      Nathan Shaw          1682 Simsbury                11   23:33  7:36 
  177      Valentine Kaiser     2190 Xaverian Brothers MA    10   23:35  7:37 
  178      Storm Ogren          1679 Simsbury                11   23:35  7:37 
  179  117 Kenny Vu             2036 Wethersfield            10   23:35  7:37 
  180  118 Maison Hardy         1849 Suffield                11   23:35  7:37 
  181  119 Benjamin Linton      2065 Whitinsville Christian  10   23:36  7:37 
  182      Tyler Broderick      1891 Tolland                 12   23:41  7:39 
  183      Owen Blomberg        2182 Xaverian Brothers MA    10   23:45  7:40 
  184  120 Eric Sovia           1819 St. Paul Catholic        9   23:47  7:41 
  185      Liam Doherty         2184 Xaverian Brothers MA    11   23:48  7:41 
  186      Dante Bergantino     1927 University              10   23:48  7:41 
  187      A.J. MacIsaac        2193 Xaverian Brothers MA    11   23:48  7:41 
  188  121 Jakob Potter         1854 Suffield                 9   23:50  7:42 
  189  122 Ryan Johnson         1816 St. Paul Catholic        9   23:50  7:42 
  190      Theo Joseph          1964 Waterford               10   23:52  7:42 
  191      Nick Hale            1554 RHAM                    12   23:54  7:43 
  192  123 Daniel Wilson        1821 St. Paul Catholic        9   23:55  7:43 
  193      Terry Blake          2125 Windsor Locks            9   23:58  7:44 
  194  124 Donahue Justin       1732 Somers                  10   23:59  7:44 
  195      Julian Henderson     2214 Xavier (CT)              9   24:02  7:45 
  196      Sean Gallagher       1812 St. Paul Catholic        9   24:03  7:46 
  197      Gabe Silva           1934 University              11   24:06  7:47 
  198      Luke Muti            1968 Waterford               10   24:07  7:47 
  199      Andrew Quintana      2224 Xavier (CT)             10   24:08  7:48 
  200  125 Devon Featherstone   2111 Windsor                 12   24:11  7:48 
  201  126 Griffin Pejril       1775 South Windsor           10   24:12  7:49 
  202      John Marinen         1558 RHAM                    11   24:15  7:50 
  203  127 Hayden Eastman       1726 Somers                  12   24:26  7:53 
  204      Alex Fryszer         2127 Windsor Locks           10   24:31  7:55 
  205  128 James Dauphinais     2110 Windsor                 10   24:35  7:56 
  206      Aidan Kelley         1900 Tolland                 10   24:38  7:57 
  207  129 Jack O’Connell     1799 St. Joseph              10   24:45  7:59 
  208  130 Luke Hatton          2062 Whitinsville Christian  10   24:46  8:00 
  209      Jacob Whitesell      2118 Windsor                 10   24:53  8:02 
  210      Jakub Jadzinski      1556 RHAM                    11   24:55  8:03 
  211      Vaughn Peoples-Hobs  2114 Windsor                 10   24:56  8:03 
  212      Dylan Goldschneider  1962 Waterford               12   24:57  8:03 
  213      Michael Bucoy        1957 Waterford               10   24:59  8:04 
  214      Connor Broderick     1892 Tolland                  9   25:02  8:05 
  215      Drew Russo           2203 Xaverian Brothers MA    10   25:02  8:05 
  216      Matthew Murray       2198 Xaverian Brothers MA    10   25:18  8:10 
  217      Joe Meredith         2031 Wethersfield            12   25:19  8:10 
  218      Miles Jennings       1815 St. Paul Catholic        9   25:22  8:11 
  219      Gavin Broderick      1893 Tolland                  9   25:29  8:14 
  220      Griffin Taylor       1683 Simsbury                 9   25:33  8:15 
  221      Rocco Brucoli        1956 Waterford               10   25:48  8:20 
  222  131 David Giuggio        2133 Wolcott                  9   25:50  8:20 
  223  132 Matthew Bullock      1757 South Windsor            9   25:55  8:22 
  224      Austin Czarnecki     2027 Wethersfield            10   25:56  8:22 
  225      Chase-Logan Mazzell  1966 Waterford               11   25:57  8:23 
  226      Hudson Eastman       1727 Somers                   9   25:58  8:23 
  227      Conner Farquhar      1929 University              10   26:13  8:28 
  228      Jack Flynn           2212 Xavier (CT)              9   26:16  8:29 
  229  133 Hasan Alsawaf        1708 Smithfield RI           10   26:18  8:29 
  230      Anthony Moyer        2032 Wethersfield            10   26:18  8:29 
  231  134 Allen Tran           1614 Sheehan                 10   26:28  8:33 
  232      Micah O'Donnell      2033 Wethersfield            10   26:30  8:33 
  233  135 Luc Tremblay         1717 Smithfield RI           10   26:32  8:34 
  234      Jack Donovan         1960 Waterford                9   26:34  8:34 
  235      Jake Moulton         1560 RHAM                    12   26:46  8:38 
  236      Matthew Cain         2079 Wilbur Cross            10   26:47  8:39 
  237      Jack Thompson        1976 Waterford               10   26:52  8:40 
  238      Joshua Nelson        1564 RHAM                    10   27:31  8:53 
  239      Ryan Nelson          1563 RHAM                    12   27:31  8:53 
  240      Jacob Packer         1565 RHAM                    11   27:31  8:53 
  241      Ethan Munroe         1562 RHAM                    10   27:31  8:53 
  242      Andrew Munroe        1561 RHAM                    12   27:31  8:53 
  243      Caleb Overcamp       1889 Tolland                  9   27:53  9:00 
  244      Aaroh Jugulum        2189 Xaverian Brothers MA    11   27:53  9:00 
  245      Ian Pierce           1972 Waterford               10   27:55  9:01 
  246      David Nadeau         1969 Waterford               11   28:45  9:17 
  247      Christian Kilduff    2191 Xaverian Brothers MA    10   29:10  9:25 
  248      Wesley Ong           2223 Xavier (CT)              9   29:21  9:28 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Xavier (CT)            
            3    4    5    6    9  (23) (24) =    27
         Joshua Lesniak, Matthew Fuffo, Nathan Barandon, Jacob Kirejczyk,
         Nicholas Martin, Conor Selfors, Matthew Zablocki
  2. Tolland                
            1    2    7   14   18  (20) (30) =    42
         Dakoda Gagnon, Tyler Nickels, Noah Linton, Derek Ferreira, Noah
         Perryman, Jacob Martens, Junaid Shah
  3. Danbury                
           10   13   15   16   17  (27) (31) =    71
         Adam Fox, Steven Confesor-Chabl, Michael Almeida, Payton Bock, Junior
         Armijos, Alexander Gibson, Christopher Twombly
  4. Simsbury               
            8   11   22   26   33  (39) (43) =   100
         Liam McGoldrick, Evan Chen, Kyle Jennings, Will Michaud, Ryan Demaio,
         Alejandro Vargas, Michael Dunn
  5. Smithfield RI          
           25   34   37   42   51 (133)(135) =   189
         Stephen Herchen, Dante Digregorio, Aiden Powers, Tyler Rose, Alex
         Brenner, Hasan Alsawaf, Luc Tremblay
  6. Xaverian Brothers MA   
           29   36   40   48   59  (67) (68) =   212
         Kevin Hicks, Colin Kilduff, Gavin Williams, Noah McGuire, Nico
         Popeleski, Tommy Marsden, Owen Mullaney
  7. Waterford              
           19   47   49   55   85  (86) (91) =   255
         Caleb Zane, Kody Dow, Christian Montoya, Andrew Labrie, Preston Tabor,
         Sean Salvador, Wasiq Namwar
  8. St. Joseph             
           12   38   52   80   88 (103)(129) =   270
         Liam Wolson, Brian Melanson, Patrick Dineen, Ryan Wicker, Evan Rogers,
         John Eisenmann, Jack O’Connell
  9. Sheehan                
           28   53   56   74   94 (134)      =   305
         Chris Barberino, Stefan Pellerin, Camargo Jose, Aaron Mansfield,
         Nathaniel Vargas, Allen Tran
 10. Wilbur Cross           
           54   57   63   65   70  (83) (84) =   309
         Nikita Omelchenko, Daquan Goodwin, Jorge Sampedro, Ethan O'Connor,
         Hector Meza, James Maciel, Jaden Gomez-Stafford
 11. RHAM                   
           41   50   62   75   92  (93) (97) =   320
         Louis Marinelli, Tom Veschi, Carson Foley, Andrew Ely, Griffin Pileski,
         Maxwell Czarnecki, Ryan Heneghan
 12. Wethersfield           
           35   46   61  106  107 (114)(117) =   355
         Xavier White, Diego Dominguez, Jourdan Mandujano, Alex Amado, Jacob
         Bradley, Jack Kulpa, Kenny Vu
 13. Whitinsville Christian 
           32   45   81  116  119 (130)      =   393
         Brandon Whiton, Dylan Anema, James Casey, Riley Plourde, Benjamin
         Linton, Luke Hatton
 14. Wolcott                
           66   71   72   90   96 (109)(131) =   395
         Erik Jensen, Miles Shoban, Mitch Rocca, Ryan Chasse, Francis Verroneau,
         Kyan Konareski, David Giuggio
 15. Shelton                
           21   73  102  104  105 (108)      =   405
         Joe Schiappa, Christian Magel, Jeremy Moretti, Jason Loh, James Baklik,
         Clay Targowski
 16. St. Paul Catholic      
           60   64   87   99  120 (122)(123) =   430
         Jonathan Passander, Robert Roach, John Gaffney, Brian Wilson, Eric
         Sovia, Ryan Johnson, Daniel Wilson
 17. Windsor                
           69   76   77  101  115 (125)(128) =   438
         Steven Schwartz, Thomas Murphy, Joshua Clarke, Jacob Stechshulte, Ryan
         Cramer, Devon Featherstone, James Dauphinais
 18. Suffield               
           58   82   95   98  118 (121)      =   451
         Brett Mockalis, Kevin Tompkins, Hollis Burt, Anthony Leach, Maison
         Hardy, Jakob Potter
 19. South Windsor          
           44   79  110  111  126 (132)      =   470
         Nolan Goodale, Alex Turco, Kieran Yanaway, Kyle Polombizio, Griffin
         Pejril, Matthew Bullock
 20. Somers                 
           78   89  100  112  113 (124)(127) =   492
         Zachary Hojnowski, Adam Argiro, Braden Joyal, Tait Gaudet, Paul
         Pennell, Donahue Justin, Hayden Eastman


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Xavier (CT)            
            18:03   18:26   18:28   18:33   18:49 (  19:17) (  19:18) = 1:32:19
         Joshua Lesniak, Matthew Fuffo, Nathan Barandon, Jacob Kirejczyk,
         Nicholas Martin, Conor Selfors, Matthew Zablocki
   2.  Tolland                
            17:49   18:01   18:38   19:03   19:12 (  19:13) (  19:33) = 1:32:43
         Dakoda Gagnon, Tyler Nickels, Noah Linton, Derek Ferreira, Noah
         Perryman, Jacob Martens, Junaid Shah
   3.  Danbury                
            18:52   19:03   19:07   19:07   19:07 (  19:29) (  19:34) = 1:35:16
         Adam Fox, Steven Confesor-Chabl, Michael Almeida, Payton Bock, Junior
         Armijos, Alexander Gibson, Christopher Twombly
   4.  Simsbury               
            18:46   19:01   19:16   19:29   19:36 (  19:59) (  20:06) = 1:36:08
         Liam McGoldrick, Evan Chen, Kyle Jennings, Will Michaud, Ryan Demaio,
         Alejandro Vargas, Michael Dunn
   5.  Smithfield RI          
            19:24   19:37   19:55   20:04   20:35 (  26:18) (  26:32) = 1:39:35
         Stephen Herchen, Dante Digregorio, Aiden Powers, Tyler Rose, Alex
         Brenner, Hasan Alsawaf, Luc Tremblay
   6.  Xaverian Brothers MA   
            19:31   19:52   20:00   20:29   21:03 (  21:13) (  21:14) = 1:40:55
         Kevin Hicks, Colin Kilduff, Gavin Williams, Noah McGuire, Nico
         Popeleski, Tommy Marsden, Owen Mullaney
   7.  Waterford              
            19:12   20:25   20:29   20:51   21:50 (  21:51) (  22:01) = 1:42:47
         Caleb Zane, Kody Dow, Christian Montoya, Andrew Labrie, Preston Tabor,
         Sean Salvador, Wasiq Namwar
   8.  St. Joseph             
            19:02   19:57   20:42   21:40   21:56 (  22:58) (  24:45) = 1:43:17
         Liam Wolson, Brian Melanson, Patrick Dineen, Ryan Wicker, Evan Rogers,
         John Eisenmann, Jack O’Connell
   9.  Sheehan                
            19:30   20:50   20:54   21:23   22:23 (  26:28) = 1:45:00
         Chris Barberino, Stefan Pellerin, Camargo Jose, Aaron Mansfield,
         Nathaniel Vargas, Allen Tran
  10.  RHAM                   
            20:02   20:30   21:07   21:24   22:08 (  22:20) (  22:35) = 1:45:11
         Louis Marinelli, Tom Veschi, Carson Foley, Andrew Ely, Griffin Pileski,
         Maxwell Czarnecki, Ryan Heneghan
  11.  Wilbur Cross           
            20:50   20:58   21:07   21:09   21:18 (  21:47) (  21:50) = 1:45:22
         Nikita Omelchenko, Daquan Goodwin, Jorge Sampedro, Ethan O'Connor,
         Hector Meza, James Maciel, Jaden Gomez-Stafford
  12.  Wethersfield           
            19:48   20:22   21:06   23:12   23:23 (  23:32) (  23:35) = 1:47:51
         Xavier White, Diego Dominguez, Jourdan Mandujano, Alex Amado, Jacob
         Bradley, Jack Kulpa, Kenny Vu
  13.  Wolcott                
            21:10   21:21   21:23   22:01   22:34 (  23:26) (  25:50) = 1:48:29
         Erik Jensen, Miles Shoban, Mitch Rocca, Ryan Chasse, Francis Verroneau,
         Kyan Konareski, David Giuggio
  14.  Whitinsville Christian 
            19:35   20:21   21:44   23:33   23:36 (  24:46) = 1:48:49
         Brandon Whiton, Dylan Anema, James Casey, Riley Plourde, Benjamin
         Linton, Luke Hatton
  15.  Shelton                
            19:15   21:23   22:56   22:59   23:02 (  23:25) = 1:49:35
         Joe Schiappa, Christian Magel, Jeremy Moretti, Jason Loh, James Baklik,
         Clay Targowski
  16.  St. Paul Catholic      
            21:05   21:08   21:51   22:41   23:47 (  23:50) (  23:55) = 1:50:32
         Jonathan Passander, Robert Roach, John Gaffney, Brian Wilson, Eric
         Sovia, Ryan Johnson, Daniel Wilson
  17.  Windsor                
            21:18   21:25   21:26   22:53   23:33 (  24:11) (  24:35) = 1:50:35
         Steven Schwartz, Thomas Murphy, Joshua Clarke, Jacob Stechshulte, Ryan
         Cramer, Devon Featherstone, James Dauphinais
  18.  Suffield               
            21:01   21:45   22:27   22:39   23:35 (  23:50) = 1:51:27
         Brett Mockalis, Kevin Tompkins, Hollis Burt, Anthony Leach, Maison
         Hardy, Jakob Potter
  19.  South Windsor          
            20:11   21:36   23:26   23:26   24:12 (  25:55) = 1:52:51
         Nolan Goodale, Alex Turco, Kieran Yanaway, Kyle Polombizio, Griffin
         Pejril, Matthew Bullock
  20.  Somers                 
            21:27   22:01   22:52   23:27   23:29 (  23:59) (  24:26) = 1:53:16
         Zachary Hojnowski, Adam Argiro, Braden Joyal, Tait Gaudet, Paul
         Pennell, Donahue Justin, Hayden Eastman


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                    Wickham Park      October 12, 2019
                     Girls Unseeded Race  2:00 PM  5KM
                   Official Timepiece      "race|result"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                     Follow us on Facebook @nestiming

Place TmPl Name                No.   Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1      Ava Graham           2345 Bethel                  10   19:15  6:13 
    2    1 Rhiannon Richmond    2288 Avon                    12   19:51  6:24 
    3    2 Sarah Ross           2241 Agawam MA               11   20:10  6:31 
    4    3 Ella Bradford        2794 Hamden                  12   20:12  6:31 
    5    4 Elisabeth Brown      3238 Sheehan                 11   20:14  6:32 
    6    5 Juliana Cancellieri  2333 Berlin                  12   20:39  6:40 
    7    6 Ashlyn Maio          3314 Smithfield RI           12   20:49  6:43 
    8    7 Amber Borofsky       2821 Joel Barlow             10   20:50  6:44 
    9    8 Edith Walker         3222 RHAM                    12   20:56  6:46 
   10    9 Gabrielle Richmond   2287 Avon                    10   20:57  6:46 
   11   10 Mareen Ek            2284 Avon                    10   20:58  6:46 
   12   11 Hazel Hudson         3021 New Fairfield           12   21:01  6:47 
   13   12 Ariana Monarca       2970 Middletown              12   21:14  6:51 
   14   13 Gesami Vazquez       2494 Coginchaug               9   21:17  6:52 
   15      Katie Deforest       3411 Terryville              10   21:21  6:54 
   16   14 Stephanie Meza-Sanc  3539 Wilbur Cross            12   21:26  6:55 
   17   15 Avery Braccia        2424 Bristol Eastern         11   21:27  6:55 
   18   16 Elisabeth Chan       2822 Joel Barlow             11   21:31  6:57 
   19   17 Olivia Lynch         3219 RHAM                    12   21:37  6:59 
   20   18 Isabelle Mondo       3220 RHAM                     9   21:40  7:00 
   21   19 Nicole Nenninger     2971 Middletown              12   21:41  7:00 
   22   20 Ava Cunningham       3443 Valley Regional         10   21:47  7:02 
   23   21 Olivia Gregory       3561 Windsor                 12   21:47  7:02 
   24   22 Anna Logan           3313 Smithfield RI           12   21:47  7:02 
   25   23 Megan Perrotta       2338 Berlin                  11   21:49  7:03 
   26   24 Fiona Gallagher      2428 Bristol Eastern         10   21:51  7:03 
   27   25 Meghan Gregorski     3509 Wethersfield            11   21:57  7:05 
   28      Lindsay O'Neill      2603 East Catholic           10   21:58  7:06 
   29   26 Arianna Amodio       3237 Sheehan                 10   22:01  7:06 
   30      Maddie Woodward      3067 Nonnewaug               12   22:05  7:08 
   31   27 Sarah Lancaster      2285 Avon                    11   22:09  7:09 
   32   28 Tierra Giannelli     2968 Middletown               9   22:10  7:09 
   33   29 Jordan Siemonsen     3023 New Fairfield           10   22:10  7:09 
   34   30 Ally Tran            2875 Ledyard                 12   22:12  7:10 
   35   31 Indigo Irwin         2797 Hamden                  11   22:13  7:10 
   36   32 Audrey Jankovich     2335 Berlin                  12   22:14  7:11 
   37   33 Sami Ruggerio        3022 New Fairfield           11   22:16  7:11 
   38   34 Abigail Howard       2731 Frontier MA              9   22:18  7:12 
   39   35 Ava Paprocki         2694 Fitch                   12   22:19  7:12 
   40   36 Tess Dougall         2824 Joel Barlow             12   22:21  7:13 
   41   37 Kailyn Bielecki      3377 St. Paul Catholic       12   22:23  7:13 
   42      Lauren Alvarez       2884 Lewis Mills             12   22:24  7:14 
   43      Bobbie Doherty       3388 Stonington               9   22:26  7:14 
   44   38 Mary Ruiz            3542 Wilbur Cross            12   22:29  7:15 
   45   39 Allison Arling       2569 Cromwell                12   22:30  7:16 
   46      Nicole Popham        2348 Bethel                  11   22:30  7:16 
   47   40 Katherine Harren     2871 Ledyard                 10   22:31  7:16 
   48   41 Erika Looman         2975 Mohawk Trail MA         12   22:33  7:17 
   49      Fiona Crowley        2599 East Catholic           12   22:33  7:17 
   50   42 Mia Williams         2716 Foran                   10   22:34  7:17 
   51      Kadija Crapo         2893 Litchfield              10   22:34  7:17 
   52   43 Grace Mikan          2573 Cromwell                 9   22:40  7:19 
   53   44 Margo Pedersen       3540 Wilbur Cross            11   22:41  7:19 
   54   45 Sadie Sullivan       2575 Cromwell                11   22:42  7:20 
   55      Olivia Weir          2912 Lyman Hall              10   22:43  7:20 
   56   46 Kaitlyn Porco        2437 Brookfield              10   22:47  7:21 
   57   47 Grace Horton         3312 Smithfield RI           12   22:48  7:22 
   58      Madison Jackson      2908 Lyman Hall              10   22:50  7:22 
   59   48 Reagan Forbes        3073 North Haven             12   22:52  7:23 
   60      Vivian Pereira       2347 Bethel                  12   22:56  7:24 
   61   49 Melissa Vine         3463 Waterford               11   22:57  7:25 
   62   50 Erica Szewczyk       2978 Mohawk Trail MA         10   23:00  7:25 
   63   51 Claudia Jankovich    2336 Berlin                   9   23:00  7:26 
   64   52 Audrey Turcotte      3316 Smithfield RI           10   23:02  7:26 
   65   53 Rebekah Holmes       3473 Watertown               12   23:02  7:26 
   66   54 Caitlyn Bogan        3441 Valley Regional         11   23:03  7:26 
   67   55 Brianne Goff         2788 Hale Ray                11   23:04  7:27 
   68   56 Leah Gump            2730 Frontier MA              9   23:06  7:28 
   69      Rachel Turek         2349 Bethel                   9   23:09  7:28 
   70   57 Savy Ellis           2974 Mohawk Trail MA          9   23:10  7:29 
   71   58 Nina Gregory         3560 Windsor                 10   23:11  7:29 
   72   59 Alexis Desiata       2787 Hale Ray                11   23:12  7:29 
   73   60 Gabby Foster         2334 Berlin                  11   23:14  7:30 
   74   61 Emma Perun           3268 Shepaug Valley           9   23:17  7:31 
   75   62 Hailey Morales       2436 Brookfield              10   23:17  7:31 
   76      Morgan Kicklighter   2934 Maloney                 11   23:18  7:31 
   77   63 Nora Carini          2383 Bolton                   9   23:18  7:31 
   78   64 Mary Sakoulas        2567 Cromwell                 9   23:20  7:32 
   79   65 Kelly Jones          2862 Lauralton Hall           9   23:21  7:32 
   80   66 Angelina Egland      2729 Frontier MA              9   23:23  7:33 
   81   67 Kathleen Naughton    3371 St. Joseph              10   23:23  7:33 
   82   68 Autumn Wolf          2289 Avon                    10   23:28  7:35 
   83      Julie Robinson       3044 Newington               12   23:30  7:35 
   84   69 Kayley Jordan        3510 Wethersfield            10   23:30  7:35 
   85   70 Eilish Foy           3265 Shepaug Valley          10   23:32  7:36 
   86   71 Jessica Mele         2798 Hamden                  11   23:34  7:36 
   87   72 Amelia Mansfield     3240 Sheehan                 11   23:34  7:37 
   88   73 Kathryn Germond      2554 Coventry (CT)           12   23:35  7:37 
   89   74 Hajar M'Hamdi        2969 Middletown              11   23:35  7:37 
   90   75 Chassity Pagan       2370 Bloomfield              12   23:36  7:37 
   91   76 Adriana Mantilla     3511 Wethersfield            11   23:36  7:37 
   92   77 Taylor Ferrari       3216 RHAM                    10   23:37  7:37 
   93   78 Rachel Dube          3558 Windsor                 12   23:37  7:38 
   94   79 Grace Martel         2790 Hale Ray                11   23:39  7:38 
   95   80 Emma Betts           2433 Brookfield              11   23:43  7:39 
   96   81 Isabella Coite       2570 Cromwell                 9   23:44  7:40 
   97   82 Savannah Simmons     2977 Mohawk Trail MA          9   23:45  7:40 
   98   83 Caroline Peak        3513 Wethersfield            10   23:45  7:40 
   99   84 Isabel Gravlin       2771 Granby Memorial          9   23:46  7:40 
  100   85 Audrey Rancourt      2972 Middletown               9   23:46  7:40 
  101   86 Jaden Paldino        2337 Berlin                  11   23:46  7:40 
  102   87 Anya Gorder          2825 Joel Barlow             10   23:47  7:41 
  103   88 Victoria Schweitzer  2874 Ledyard                 10   23:47  7:41 
  104   89 Alana Urizar         3317 Smithfield RI           10   23:48  7:41 
  105   90 Haley Fennyery       2985 Monson MA               12   23:49  7:41 
  106      Lily Mills           3066 Nonnewaug               10   23:50  7:42 
  107   91 Caitlin Upton        2979 Mohawk Trail MA         10   23:52  7:42 
  108   92 Nina Holm            3217 RHAM                     9   23:52  7:42 
  109   93 Sarah Johnson        3458 Waterford               11   23:52  7:42 
  110   94 Avery Pollicita      2522 Conard                  11   23:52  7:42 
  111   95 Alexandra Magrey     2555 Coventry (CT)            9   23:53  7:43 
  112   96 Madeline Buske       2551 Coventry (CT)           11   23:54  7:43 
  113   97 Avery Pepin          3460 Waterford                9   23:54  7:43 
  114   98 Sasha Malo           2733 Frontier MA              9   23:57  7:44 
  115   99 Alina Cote           3113 Northwest Catholic       9   23:58  7:44 
  116  100 Kim Beaver           2237 Agawam MA               11   23:59  7:44 
  117  101 Haley Ruane          2714 Foran                   11   23:59  7:45 
  118  102 Bryneth Chang        2283 Avon                    10   24:00  7:45 
  119  103 Emma Gallagher       3472 Watertown               11   24:00  7:45 
  120      Trinity Moulton      2889 Lewis Mills             10   24:01  7:45 
  121  104 Melissa Carlson      2966 Middletown               9   24:02  7:46 
  122  105 Sadie Ross           2734 Frontier MA             10   24:03  7:46 
  123  106 Ilsa Lionetti        2398 Branford                10   24:05  7:46 
  124  107 Angelina Porcaro     2826 Joel Barlow             11   24:07  7:47 
  125  108 Grace O'Rourke       2521 Conard                  11   24:07  7:47 
  126  109 Cristin Blake        3508 Wethersfield            11   24:10  7:48 
  127  110 Julia Burkacki       3112 Northwest Catholic      10   24:14  7:50 
  128  111 Erin Mathieu         2301 Bacon Academy           12   24:15  7:50 
  129  112 Jordan Malloy        2300 Bacon Academy           10   24:16  7:50 
  130  113 Morgan Lasky         3188 Portland                12   24:17  7:50 
  131  114 Julia Berthiaume     3184 Portland                11   24:17  7:50 
  132  115 Kaitlyn Laskowski    2429 Bristol Eastern         12   24:18  7:51 
  133      Andrea Pena-Cuddeba  3042 Newington               12   24:19  7:51 
  134  116 Adrienne Josephs     2732 Frontier MA             12   24:19  7:51 
  135  117 Emma Chin            2869 Ledyard                 12   24:20  7:51 
  136  118 Emily Roy            3171 Plainville              11   24:21  7:52 
  137  119 Jalah Cooper         3557 Windsor                 12   24:21  7:52 
  138  120 Lana Houlberg        2386 Bolton                  10   24:22  7:52 
  139  121 Ella Dibernardo      2489 Coginchaug              12   24:22  7:52 
  140  122 Katherine Mazzarell  3380 St. Paul Catholic       12   24:23  7:52 
  141  123 Payton Orosco        3078 North Haven              9   24:24  7:53 
  142      Helene Berger        3064 Nonnewaug               12   24:24  7:53 
  143  124 Gabby Brennan        3457 Waterford                9   24:27  7:54 
  144  125 Georgia Mikan        2572 Cromwell                12   24:28  7:54 
  145  126 Katie Yeargin        2439 Brookfield              11   24:29  7:54 
  146  127 Iris Chen            2710 Foran                   11   24:29  7:54 
  147  128 Megan Tranberg       3514 Wethersfield            10   24:30  7:55 
  148  129 Stephanie Sheehan    3448 Valley Regional         10   24:33  7:55 
  149  130 Lia Vichi            2735 Frontier MA             12   24:33  7:56 
  150  131 Bridget Drummey      2517 Conard                  11   24:35  7:56 
  151  132 Kayla Purcell        3221 RHAM                    11   24:35  7:56 
  152  133 Sophie Marcille      3459 Waterford               11   24:37  7:57 
  153  134 Chelsea Betts        3470 Watertown               11   24:38  7:57 
  154      Emma Tommell         2911 Lyman Hall               9   24:40  7:58 
  155  135 Natalie Forno        2967 Middletown               9   24:42  7:59 
  156  136 Catherine St. John   2492 Coginchaug              11   24:43  7:59 
  157  137 Anne Colangelo       2924 Lyme-Old Lyme           10   24:45  7:59 
  158  138 Carli Cusimano       2973 Mohawk Trail MA         12   24:45  7:59 
  159  139 Lea Trachten         3543 Wilbur Cross             9   24:46  8:00 
  160  140 Gabby Cardona        2691 Fitch                   12   24:47  8:00 
  161  141 Nadia Ostrosky       3267 Shepaug Valley          12   24:47  8:00 
  162  142 Lily Goldblatt       2796 Hamden                  10   24:48  8:00 
  163      Mary Gray            3390 Stonington              12   24:49  8:01 
  164  143 Katharine Harrison   2712 Foran                   10   24:50  8:01 
  165  144 Astrid Chen          2823 Joel Barlow             11   24:50  8:01 
  166      Isabella Harding     2887 Lewis Mills             11   24:50  8:01 
  167  145 Amanda Sagers        2523 Conard                  11   24:51  8:01 
  168  146 Taylor Michaud       2388 Bolton                  10   24:52  8:02 
  169  147 Tess Vocalina        3373 St. Joseph              12   24:53  8:02 
  170  148 Riley Smith          2697 Fitch                    9   24:55  8:02 
  171  149 Sara Wills           3345 South Windsor           12   24:57  8:03 
  172  150 Grace McCormack      2863 Lauralton Hall          10   24:57  8:03 
  173  151 Emma Lopez           3168 Plainville              12   24:59  8:04 
  174  152 Kaitlyn Tripp        3190 Portland                10   24:59  8:04 
  175  153 Kelly Hayes          2269 Avon                     9   25:02  8:05 
  176      Lauren Rupsis        3017 Naugatuck               12   25:04  8:05 
  177      Lucy Smith           3524 Wheeler                  9   25:05  8:06 
  178  154 Stephanie Toste      2401 Branford                11   25:06  8:06 
  179  155 Armina Sarin         3344 South Windsor           12   25:06  8:06 
  180  156 Faith Caulkins       2923 Lyme-Old Lyme           12   25:06  8:06 
  181  157 Amelia Ciarieglio    3185 Portland                 9   25:08  8:07 
  182  158 Riley Kudravy        3369 St. Joseph              10   25:09  8:07 
  183  159 Sophia Falkowski     2298 Bacon Academy            9   25:10  8:07 
  184  160 Tess Mathieu         2302 Bacon Academy            9   25:10  8:07 
  185  161 Katherine Benoit     2769 Granby Memorial         10   25:11  8:08 
  186  162 Caylin Davids        2297 Bacon Academy           10   25:11  8:08 
  187  163 Catherine Palaia     2864 Lauralton Hall          12   25:12  8:08 
  188  164 Mia Pastorok         2865 Lauralton Hall          12   25:12  8:08 
  189  165 Silvia Chen          2693 Fitch                   10   25:13  8:09 
  190  166 Mary Feeney          2861 Lauralton Hall          12   25:16  8:09 
  191  167 Emma Reilly          3242 Sheehan                 10   25:17  8:10 
  192  168 Alicia Sanders       3462 Waterford               11   25:18  8:10 
  193  169 Abby Kelly           2789 Hale Ray                11   25:20  8:11 
  194  170 Jackie Lage          3218 RHAM                    12   25:22  8:11 
  195  171 Sarah Servidio       2695 Fitch                   12   25:22  8:11 
  196  172 Sarah Tozier         2792 Hale Ray                11   25:23  8:12 
  197  173 Kate Backus          2860 Lauralton Hall          11   25:24  8:12 
  198  174 Catherine Wootton    3382 St. Paul Catholic       10   25:24  8:12 
  199  175 Lillian Grethel      2925 Lyme-Old Lyme           11   25:25  8:12 
  200  176 Sophia Balskus       2382 Bolton                   9   25:25  8:12 
  201  177 Audrey Perry         2430 Bristol Eastern         11   25:27  8:13 
  202  178 Jacklynne Berg       3368 St. Joseph               9   25:28  8:13 
  203  179 Jocelyn Ramirez      3536 Wilbur Cross            10   25:29  8:14 
  204  180 Hayley Greco         3019 New Fairfield           10   25:32  8:15 
  205  181 Emily Denunzio       2384 Bolton                  10   25:35  8:16 
  206      Charlise Levesque    2935 Maloney                 12   25:36  8:16 
  207  182 Evelyn Brooke        2770 Granby Memorial         11   25:38  8:16 
  208  183 Katie Mahoney        3370 St. Joseph              12   25:38  8:17 
  209  184 Tallulah Whaley      2827 Joel Barlow             10   25:39  8:17 
  210  185 Anais Salageanu      3372 St. Joseph               9   25:40  8:17 
  211  186 Isabella Sacks       3447 Valley Regional         10   25:40  8:17 
  212  187 Christal Gilling     3559 Windsor                 11   25:40  8:17 
  213  188 Sally Riley          2791 Hale Ray                10   25:45  8:19 
  214  189 Cora Brownbill       3339 South Windsor           10   25:46  8:19 
  215  190 Lily Cartier         2692 Fitch                   10   25:49  8:20 
  216  191 Lacey Hall           3444 Valley Regional         12   25:50  8:20 
  217  192 Tallah Ryan          3461 Waterford               11   25:51  8:20 
  218  193 Julianne Dillon      2396 Branford                12   25:51  8:21 
  219  194 Caroline Galaburri   2711 Foran                   12   25:53  8:21 
  220      Alicia Abrahams      3028 Newington               12   25:54  8:22 
  221  195 Veronica Kandro      3187 Portland                11   26:03  8:24 
  222  196 Emily Speckhals      2927 Lyme-Old Lyme           12   26:04  8:25 
  223  197 Lila Delaronde       3186 Portland                11   26:04  8:25 
  224  198 Cadence Eaton        2553 Coventry (CT)           10   26:05  8:25 
  225  199 Faatima Dunmore      2795 Hamden                  12   26:07  8:26 
  226  200 Abigail Pawlowicz    2399 Branford                12   26:08  8:26 
  227  201 Helena Burke         2434 Brookfield              11   26:10  8:27 
  228  202 Elizabeth Speaker    3381 St. Paul Catholic        9   26:11  8:27 
  229      Julia Bielski        3029 Newington                9   26:14  8:28 
  230  203 Elicia Colon         2371 Bloomfield              12   26:14  8:28 
  231  204 Emma Smith           2696 Fitch                   12   26:15  8:28 
  232  205 Shawn Laverty        3189 Portland                10   26:15  8:29 
  233  206 Emma Metevier        3343 South Windsor           10   26:16  8:29 
  234  207 Melania Gluch        3115 Northwest Catholic      12   26:20  8:30 
  235  208 Gracie Iwersen       2519 Conard                  12   26:21  8:30 
  236      Lauren Goebel        3389 Stonington              10   26:22  8:31 
  237  209 Sammi Bray           3378 St. Paul Catholic       11   26:23  8:31 
  238  210 Samantha Owen        2926 Lyme-Old Lyme           12   26:27  8:32 
  239      Elizabeth King       3065 Nonnewaug               10   26:32  8:34 
  240  211 Julia Martinson      2986 Monson MA               10   26:34  8:34 
  241  212 Morgan O'Donnell     3512 Wethersfield            12   26:37  8:36 
  242  213 Sarah Cody           2425 Bristol Eastern          9   26:40  8:37 
  243  214 Kenney Sabrina       2715 Foran                    9   26:41  8:37 
  244      Annelise Montuori    2937 Maloney                 12   26:41  8:37 
  245  215 Charlotte Norling    3446 Valley Regional         11   26:45  8:38 
  246  216 Christine Waterman   2495 Coginchaug               9   26:46  8:39 
  247      Allison Gollenberg   2895 Litchfield              10   26:47  8:39 
  248  217 Elizabeth Leblanc    3117 Northwest Catholic      10   26:48  8:39 
  249  218 Sidney Fisk          2385 Bolton                   9   26:49  8:39 
  250      Ashlyn Tranquillo    2898 Litchfield              10   26:50  8:40 
  251  219 Hannah Riebold       3442 Valley Regional          9   26:51  8:40 
  252  220 Ava Ronaldson        2989 Monson MA               10   26:53  8:41 
  253  221 Misai Lam            2702 Foran                   11   26:53  8:41 
  254      Kalsoom Akhtar       2613 East Hartford           11   26:54  8:41 
  255  222 Jenna Kopp           2506 Conard                  12   26:54  8:41 
  256  223 Alyssa Cournoyer     3311 Smithfield RI           12   26:57  8:42 
  257  224 Caitlin Riedel       3170 Plainville              12   26:57  8:42 
  258  225 Molly Laird          2772 Granby Memorial         10   26:58  8:42 
  259  226 Molly Cole           3340 South Windsor           12   27:10  8:46 
  260  227 Olivia Schulta       3270 Shepaug Valley           9   27:15  8:48 
  261  228 Isabella Finta       2397 Branford                10   27:18  8:49 
  262  229 Shannon McCord       2774 Granby Memorial         12   27:22  8:50 
  263  230 Astrid Lorenzen      2299 Bacon Academy           12   27:23  8:50 
  264  231 Kaylea McCourt       2303 Bacon Academy           11   27:23  8:50 
  265  232 Hannah Kalamarides   3116 Northwest Catholic      10   27:23  8:50 
  266  233 Cecelia Nigri        2775 Granby Memorial          9   27:25  8:51 
  267  234 Abigail Fishbein     2426 Bristol Eastern         12   27:26  8:51 
  268  235 Zarha Herbert        2872 Ledyard                 11   27:29  8:52 
  269  236 Isabel Eddy          3264 Shepaug Valley          12   27:31  8:53 
  270  237 Sophia Melillo       3076 North Haven             10   27:32  8:53 
  271  238 Edgelynn Venuti      2767 Granby Memorial          9   27:34  8:54 
  272  239 Elizabeth Sauriol    2990 Monson MA               11   27:34  8:54 
  273  240 Bella Hine           2917 Lyme-Old Lyme           11   27:35  8:54 
  274  241 Mika Rondash         2868 Ledyard                  9   27:43  8:57 
  275  242 Emma Zollo           2243 Agawam MA               11   27:53  9:00 
  276  243 Madison Koval        2387 Bolton                  10   27:54  9:00 
  277  244 Emme Drummond        2870 Ledyard                 12   27:54  9:00 
  278  245 Arianna Holahan      2490 Coginchaug               9   27:55  9:01 
  279  246 Teagan Russell       3172 Plainville              12   28:00  9:02 
  280  247 Peyton Nash          3266 Shepaug Valley          10   28:02  9:03 
  281  248 Grace Dittrich       2552 Coventry (CT)           10   28:03  9:03 
  282  249 Katie Williams       3024 New Fairfield            9   28:04  9:04 
  283  250 Shaylyn Fisher       3471 Watertown               11   28:05  9:04 
  284  251 Helena Yawin         3173 Plainville              12   28:06  9:04 
  285  252 Cassandra Dubitsky   3379 St. Paul Catholic       12   28:07  9:04 
  286  253 Allyssa Cassella     3239 Sheehan                 12   28:07  9:04 
  287  254 Amanda Woodford      2242 Agawam MA               12   28:12  9:06 
  288  255 Eileen Anderson      2550 Coventry (CT)           10   28:13  9:07 
  289  256 Mauricea Francis     2372 Bloomfield              11   28:28  9:11 
  290  257 Lucy Puskas          3269 Shepaug Valley          12   28:29  9:12 
  291  258 Taya Stanley         3079 North Haven             11   28:30  9:12 
  292      Katelyn Kinahan      2896 Litchfield              10   28:32  9:13 
  293      Kristiana Ram        3521 Wheeler                 12   28:47  9:18 
  294  259 Laura Sali           3474 Watertown               12   28:56  9:20 
  295      Alexandria Degunia   3025 New London              11   29:00  9:21 
  296  260 Julia Restelli       3169 Plainville              12   29:00  9:22 
  297  261 Gianna Mele          3075 North Haven             10   29:05  9:23 
  298  262 Daisy Payne          2988 Monson MA               10   29:08  9:24 
  299      Viola Cermenika      3012 Naugatuck               11   29:10  9:25 
  300  263 Riley Minns          3077 North Haven             10   29:19  9:28 
  301  264 Shanika Johnson      2364 Bloomfield              12   29:20  9:28 
  302  265 Muneeka Munir        3337 South Windsor           11   29:33  9:32 
  303  266 Megan Lemay          3342 South Windsor           12   29:33  9:32 
  304  267 Carly Drusedum       3114 Northwest Catholic      12   29:34  9:33 
  305  268 Ashlyn Nunez         3118 Northwest Catholic       9   29:49  9:37 
  306      Bridget Riggins      3522 Wheeler                 12   29:52  9:38 
  307  269 Grace Payne          2240 Agawam MA               10   29:53  9:39 
  308  270 Kylie Medeiros       2987 Monson MA               11   30:02  9:42 
  309      Laura Robert         3523 Wheeler                 11   30:03  9:42 
  310  271 Allie Chambrello     3167 Plainville              12   30:07  9:43 
  311      Jahnyah Lumpkin      2615 East Hartford            9   30:15  9:46 
  312  272 Megan Mingey         2435 Brookfield              11   30:16  9:46 
  313  273 Amethyst Vanantwerp  2438 Brookfield              11   30:39  9:54 
  314  274 Johniece Jones       2365 Bloomfield              10   30:42  9:55 
  315      Julie Ellis          2906 Lyman Hall               9   30:45  9:55 
  316      Emma Dutil           2601 East Catholic           10   31:19 10:07 
  317      Sophie Holdridge     3026 New London              11   31:59 10:19 
  318      Caroline Dorman      2600 East Catholic           12   32:23 10:27 
  319      Haley Kennedy        2933 Maloney                 12   34:03 10:59 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Avon                   
            1    9   10   27   68 (102)(153) =   115
         Rhiannon Richmond, Gabrielle Richmond, Mareen Ek, Sarah Lancaster,
         Autumn Wolf, Bryneth Chang, Kelly Hayes
  2. Berlin                 
            5   23   32   51   60  (86)      =   171
         Juliana Cancellieri, Megan Perrotta, Audrey Jankovich, Claudia
         Jankovich, Gabby Foster, Jaden Paldino
  3. RHAM                   
            8   17   18   77   92 (132)(170) =   212
         Edith Walker, Olivia Lynch, Isabelle Mondo, Taylor Ferrari, Nina Holm,
         Kayla Purcell, Jackie Lage
  4. Smithfield RI          
            6   22   47   52   89 (223)      =   216
         Ashlyn Maio, Anna Logan, Grace Horton, Audrey Turcotte, Alana Urizar,
         Alyssa Cournoyer
  5. Middletown             
           12   19   28   74   85 (104)(135) =   218
         Ariana Monarca, Nicole Nenninger, Tierra Giannelli, Hajar M'Hamdi,
         Audrey Rancourt, Melissa Carlson, Natalie Forno
  6. Joel Barlow            
            7   16   36   87  107 (144)(184) =   253
         Amber Borofsky, Elisabeth Chan, Tess Dougall, Anya Gorder, Angelina
         Porcaro, Astrid Chen, Tallulah Whaley
  7. Cromwell               
           39   43   45   64   81 (125)      =   272
         Allison Arling, Grace Mikan, Sadie Sullivan, Mary Sakoulas, Isabella
         Coite, Georgia Mikan
  8. Mohawk Trail MA        
           41   50   57   82   91 (138)      =   321
         Erika Looman, Erica Szewczyk, Savy Ellis, Savannah Simmons, Caitlin
         Upton, Carli Cusimano
  9. Frontier MA            
           34   56   66   98  105 (116)(130) =   359
         Abigail Howard, Leah Gump, Angelina Egland, Sasha Malo, Sadie Ross,
         Adrienne Josephs, Lia Vichi
 10. Wethersfield           
           25   69   76   83  109 (128)(212) =   362
         Meghan Gregorski, Kayley Jordan, Adriana Mantilla, Caroline Peak,
         Cristin Blake, Megan Tranberg, Morgan O'Donnell
 11. Wilbur Cross           
           14   38   44  139  179            =   414
         Stephanie Meza-Sanchez, Mary Ruiz, Margo Pedersen, Lea Trachten,
         Jocelyn Ramirez
 12. Hamden                 
            3   31   71  142  199            =   446
         Ella Bradford, Indigo Irwin, Jessica Mele, Lily Goldblatt, Faatima
         Dunmore
 13. Windsor                
           21   58   78  119  187            =   463
         Olivia Gregory, Nina Gregory, Rachel Dube, Jalah Cooper, Christal
         Gilling
 14. Waterford              
           49   93   97  124  133 (168)(192) =   496
         Melissa Vine, Sarah Johnson, Avery Pepin, Gabby Brennan, Sophie
         Marcille, Alicia Sanders, Tallah Ryan
 15. New Fairfield          
           11   29   33  180  249            =   502
         Hazel Hudson, Jordan Siemonsen, Sami Ruggerio, Hayley Greco, Katie
         Williams
 16. Ledyard                
           30   40   88  117  235 (241)(244) =   510
         Ally Tran, Katherine Harren, Victoria Schweitzer, Emma Chin, Zarha
         Herbert, Mika Rondash, Emme Drummond
 17. Brookfield             
           46   62   80  126  201 (272)(273) =   515
         Kaitlyn Porco, Hailey Morales, Emma Betts, Katie Yeargin, Helena Burke,
         Megan Mingey, Amethyst Vanantwerp
 18. Sheehan                
            4   26   72  167  253            =   522
         Elisabeth Brown, Arianna Amodio, Amelia Mansfield, Emma Reilly,
         Allyssa Cassella
 19. Hale Ray               
           55   59   79  169  172 (188)      =   534
         Brianne Goff, Alexis Desiata, Grace Martel, Abby Kelly, Sarah Tozier,
         Sally Riley
 20. Bristol Eastern        
           15   24  115  177  213 (234)      =   544
         Avery Braccia, Fiona Gallagher, Kaitlyn Laskowski, Audrey Perry, Sarah
         Cody, Abigail Fishbein
 21. Valley Regional        
           20   54  129  186  191 (215)(219) =   580
         Ava Cunningham, Caitlyn Bogan, Stephanie Sheehan, Isabella Sacks,
         Lacey Hall, Charlotte Norling, Hannah Riebold
 22. Foran                  
           42  101  127  143  194 (214)(221) =   607
         Mia Williams, Haley Ruane, Iris Chen, Katharine Harrison, Caroline
         Galaburri, Kenney Sabrina, Misai Lam
 23. Fitch                  
           35  140  148  165  171 (190)(204) =   659
         Ava Paprocki, Gabby Cardona, Riley Smith, Silvia Chen, Sarah Servidio,
         Lily Cartier, Emma Smith
 24. Bolton                 
           63  120  146  176  181 (218)(243) =   686
         Nora Carini, Lana Houlberg, Taylor Michaud, Sophia Balskus, Emily
         Denunzio, Sidney Fisk, Madison Koval
 25. Conard                 
           94  108  131  145  208 (222)      =   686
         Avery Pollicita, Grace O'Rourke, Bridget Drummey, Amanda Sagers,
         Gracie Iwersen, Jenna Kopp
 26. Bacon Academy          
          111  112  159  160  162 (230)(231) =   704
         Erin Mathieu, Jordan Malloy, Sophia Falkowski, Tess Mathieu, Caylin
         Davids, Astrid Lorenzen, Kaylea McCourt
 27. Lauralton Hall         
           65  150  163  164  166 (173)      =   708
         Kelly Jones, Grace McCormack, Catherine Palaia, Mia Pastorok, Mary
         Feeney, Kate Backus
 28. Coventry (CT)          
           73   95   96  198  248 (255)      =   710
         Kathryn Germond, Alexandra Magrey, Madeline Buske, Cadence Eaton,
         Grace Dittrich, Eileen Anderson
 29. Portland               
          113  114  152  157  195 (197)(205) =   731
         Morgan Lasky, Julia Berthiaume, Kaitlyn Tripp, Amelia Ciarieglio,
         Veronica Kandro, Lila Delaronde, Shawn Laverty
 30. Coginchaug             
           13  121  136  216  245            =   731
         Gesami Vazquez, Ella Dibernardo, Catherine St. John, Christine
         Waterman, Arianna Holahan
 31. St. Joseph             
           67  147  158  178  183 (185)      =   733
         Kathleen Naughton, Tess Vocalina, Riley Kudravy, Jacklynne Berg, Katie
         Mahoney, Anais Salageanu
 32. Shepaug Valley         
           61   70  141  227  236 (247)(257) =   735
         Emma Perun, Eilish Foy, Nadia Ostrosky, Olivia Schulta, Isabel Eddy,
         Peyton Nash, Lucy Puskas
 33. St. Paul Catholic      
           37  122  174  202  209 (252)      =   744
         Kailyn Bielecki, Katherine Mazzarelli, Catherine Wootton, Elizabeth
         Speaker, Sammi Bray, Cassandra Dubitsky
 34. Watertown              
           53  103  134  250  259            =   799
         Rebekah Holmes, Emma Gallagher, Chelsea Betts, Shaylyn Fisher, Laura
         Sali
 35. Northwest Catholic     
           99  110  207  217  232 (267)(268) =   865
         Alina Cote, Julia Burkacki, Melania Gluch, Elizabeth Leblanc, Hannah
         Kalamarides, Carly Drusedum, Ashlyn Nunez
 36. Agawam MA              
            2  100  242  254  269            =   867
         Sarah Ross, Kim Beaver, Emma Zollo, Amanda Woodford, Grace Payne
 37. Lyme-Old Lyme          
          137  156  175  196  210 (240)      =   874
         Anne Colangelo, Faith Caulkins, Lillian Grethel, Emily Speckhals,
         Samantha Owen, Bella Hine
 38. Granby Memorial        
           84  161  182  225  229 (233)(238) =   881
         Isabel Gravlin, Katherine Benoit, Evelyn Brooke, Molly Laird, Shannon
         McCord, Cecelia Nigri, Edgelynn Venuti
 39. Branford               
          106  154  193  200  228            =   881
         Ilsa Lionetti, Stephanie Toste, Julianne Dillon, Abigail Pawlowicz,
         Isabella Finta
 40. South Windsor          
          149  155  189  206  226 (265)(266) =   925
         Sara Wills, Armina Sarin, Cora Brownbill, Emma Metevier, Molly Cole,
         Muneeka Munir, Megan Lemay
 41. North Haven            
           48  123  237  258  261 (263)      =   927
         Reagan Forbes, Payton Orosco, Sophia Melillo, Taya Stanley, Gianna
         Mele, Riley Minns
 42. Plainville             
          118  151  224  246  251 (260)(271) =   990
         Emily Roy, Emma Lopez, Caitlin Riedel, Teagan Russell, Helena Yawin,
         Julia Restelli, Allie Chambrello
 43. Monson MA              
           90  211  220  239  262 (270)      =  1022
         Haley Fennyery, Julia Martinson, Ava Ronaldson, Elizabeth Sauriol,
         Daisy Payne, Kylie Medeiros
 44. Bloomfield             
           75  203  256  264  274            =  1072
         Chassity Pagan, Elicia Colon, Mauricea Francis, Shanika Johnson,
         Johniece Jones


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Avon                   
            19:51   20:57   20:58   22:09   23:28 (  24:00) (  25:02) = 1:47:23
         Rhiannon Richmond, Gabrielle Richmond, Mareen Ek, Sarah Lancaster,
         Autumn Wolf, Bryneth Chang, Kelly Hayes
   2.  Berlin                 
            20:39   21:49   22:14   23:00   23:14 (  23:46) = 1:50:56
         Juliana Cancellieri, Megan Perrotta, Audrey Jankovich, Claudia
         Jankovich, Gabby Foster, Jaden Paldino
   3.  RHAM                   
            20:56   21:37   21:40   23:37   23:52 (  24:35) (  25:22) = 1:51:42
         Edith Walker, Olivia Lynch, Isabelle Mondo, Taylor Ferrari, Nina Holm,
         Kayla Purcell, Jackie Lage
   4.  Smithfield RI          
            20:49   21:47   22:48   23:02   23:48 (  26:57) = 1:52:14
         Ashlyn Maio, Anna Logan, Grace Horton, Audrey Turcotte, Alana Urizar,
         Alyssa Cournoyer
   5.  Middletown             
            21:14   21:41   22:10   23:35   23:46 (  24:02) (  24:42) = 1:52:26
         Ariana Monarca, Nicole Nenninger, Tierra Giannelli, Hajar M'Hamdi,
         Audrey Rancourt, Melissa Carlson, Natalie Forno
   6.  Joel Barlow            
            20:50   21:31   22:21   23:47   24:07 (  24:50) (  25:39) = 1:52:36
         Amber Borofsky, Elisabeth Chan, Tess Dougall, Anya Gorder, Angelina
         Porcaro, Astrid Chen, Tallulah Whaley
   7.  Cromwell               
            22:30   22:40   22:42   23:20   23:44 (  24:28) = 1:54:56
         Allison Arling, Grace Mikan, Sadie Sullivan, Mary Sakoulas, Isabella
         Coite, Georgia Mikan
   8.  Mohawk Trail MA        
            22:33   23:00   23:10   23:45   23:52 (  24:45) = 1:56:20
         Erika Looman, Erica Szewczyk, Savy Ellis, Savannah Simmons, Caitlin
         Upton, Carli Cusimano
   9.  Frontier MA            
            22:18   23:06   23:23   23:57   24:03 (  24:19) (  24:33) = 1:56:47
         Abigail Howard, Leah Gump, Angelina Egland, Sasha Malo, Sadie Ross,
         Adrienne Josephs, Lia Vichi
  10.  Wilbur Cross           
            21:26   22:29   22:41   24:46   25:29 = 1:56:51
         Stephanie Meza-Sanchez, Mary Ruiz, Margo Pedersen, Lea Trachten,
         Jocelyn Ramirez
  11.  Hamden                 
            20:12   22:13   23:34   24:48   26:07 = 1:56:54
         Ella Bradford, Indigo Irwin, Jessica Mele, Lily Goldblatt, Faatima
         Dunmore
  12.  Wethersfield           
            21:57   23:30   23:36   23:45   24:10 (  24:30) (  26:37) = 1:56:58
         Meghan Gregorski, Kayley Jordan, Adriana Mantilla, Caroline Peak,
         Cristin Blake, Megan Tranberg, Morgan O'Donnell
  13.  Windsor                
            21:47   23:11   23:37   24:21   25:40 = 1:58:36
         Olivia Gregory, Nina Gregory, Rachel Dube, Jalah Cooper, Christal
         Gilling
  14.  New Fairfield          
            21:01   22:10   22:16   25:32   28:04 = 1:59:03
         Hazel Hudson, Jordan Siemonsen, Sami Ruggerio, Hayley Greco, Katie
         Williams
  15.  Sheehan                
            20:14   22:01   23:34   25:17   28:07 = 1:59:13
         Elisabeth Brown, Arianna Amodio, Amelia Mansfield, Emma Reilly,
         Allyssa Cassella
  16.  Bristol Eastern        
            21:27   21:51   24:18   25:27   26:40 (  27:26) = 1:59:43
         Avery Braccia, Fiona Gallagher, Kaitlyn Laskowski, Audrey Perry, Sarah
         Cody, Abigail Fishbein
  17.  Waterford              
            22:57   23:52   23:54   24:27   24:37 (  25:18) (  25:51) = 1:59:47
         Melissa Vine, Sarah Johnson, Avery Pepin, Gabby Brennan, Sophie
         Marcille, Alicia Sanders, Tallah Ryan
  18.  Ledyard                
            22:12   22:31   23:47   24:20   27:29 (  27:43) (  27:54) = 2:00:19
         Ally Tran, Katherine Harren, Victoria Schweitzer, Emma Chin, Zarha
         Herbert, Mika Rondash, Emme Drummond
  19.  Brookfield             
            22:47   23:17   23:43   24:29   26:10 (  30:16) (  30:39) = 2:00:26
         Kaitlyn Porco, Hailey Morales, Emma Betts, Katie Yeargin, Helena Burke,
         Megan Mingey, Amethyst Vanantwerp
  20.  Hale Ray               
            23:04   23:12   23:39   25:20   25:23 (  25:45) = 2:00:38
         Brianne Goff, Alexis Desiata, Grace Martel, Abby Kelly, Sarah Tozier,
         Sally Riley
  21.  Valley Regional        
            21:47   23:03   24:33   25:40   25:50 (  26:45) (  26:51) = 2:00:53
         Ava Cunningham, Caitlyn Bogan, Stephanie Sheehan, Isabella Sacks,
         Lacey Hall, Charlotte Norling, Hannah Riebold
  22.  Foran                  
            22:34   23:59   24:29   24:50   25:53 (  26:41) (  26:53) = 2:01:45
         Mia Williams, Haley Ruane, Iris Chen, Katharine Harrison, Caroline
         Galaburri, Kenney Sabrina, Misai Lam
  23.  Fitch                  
            22:19   24:47   24:55   25:13   25:22 (  25:49) (  26:15) = 2:02:36
         Ava Paprocki, Gabby Cardona, Riley Smith, Silvia Chen, Sarah Servidio,
         Lily Cartier, Emma Smith
  24.  Bolton                 
            23:18   24:22   24:52   25:25   25:35 (  26:49) (  27:54) = 2:03:32
         Nora Carini, Lana Houlberg, Taylor Michaud, Sophia Balskus, Emily
         Denunzio, Sidney Fisk, Madison Koval
  25.  Conard                 
            23:52   24:07   24:35   24:51   26:21 (  26:54) = 2:03:46
         Avery Pollicita, Grace O'Rourke, Bridget Drummey, Amanda Sagers,
         Gracie Iwersen, Jenna Kopp
  26.  Lauralton Hall         
            23:21   24:57   25:12   25:12   25:16 (  25:24) = 2:03:58
         Kelly Jones, Grace McCormack, Catherine Palaia, Mia Pastorok, Mary
         Feeney, Kate Backus
  27.  Bacon Academy          
            24:15   24:16   25:10   25:10   25:11 (  27:23) (  27:23) = 2:04:02
         Erin Mathieu, Jordan Malloy, Sophia Falkowski, Tess Mathieu, Caylin
         Davids, Astrid Lorenzen, Kaylea McCourt
  28.  St. Joseph             
            23:23   24:53   25:09   25:28   25:38 (  25:40) = 2:04:31
         Kathleen Naughton, Tess Vocalina, Riley Kudravy, Jacklynne Berg, Katie
         Mahoney, Anais Salageanu
  29.  St. Paul Catholic      
            22:23   24:23   25:24   26:11   26:23 (  28:07) = 2:04:44
         Kailyn Bielecki, Katherine Mazzarelli, Catherine Wootton, Elizabeth
         Speaker, Sammi Bray, Cassandra Dubitsky
  29.  Portland               
            24:17   24:17   24:59   25:08   26:03 (  26:04) (  26:15) = 2:04:44
         Morgan Lasky, Julia Berthiaume, Kaitlyn Tripp, Amelia Ciarieglio,
         Veronica Kandro, Lila Delaronde, Shawn Laverty
  31.  Coginchaug             
            21:17   24:22   24:43   26:46   27:55 = 2:05:03
         Gesami Vazquez, Ella Dibernardo, Catherine St. John, Christine
         Waterman, Arianna Holahan
  32.  Coventry (CT)          
            23:35   23:53   23:54   26:05   28:03 (  28:13) = 2:05:30
         Kathryn Germond, Alexandra Magrey, Madeline Buske, Cadence Eaton,
         Grace Dittrich, Eileen Anderson
  33.  Shepaug Valley         
            23:17   23:32   24:47   27:15   27:31 (  28:02) (  28:29) = 2:06:22
         Emma Perun, Eilish Foy, Nadia Ostrosky, Olivia Schulta, Isabel Eddy,
         Peyton Nash, Lucy Puskas
  34.  Lyme-Old Lyme          
            24:45   25:06   25:25   26:04   26:27 (  27:35) = 2:07:47
         Anne Colangelo, Faith Caulkins, Lillian Grethel, Emily Speckhals,
         Samantha Owen, Bella Hine
  35.  Branford               
            24:05   25:06   25:51   26:08   27:18 = 2:08:28
         Ilsa Lionetti, Stephanie Toste, Julianne Dillon, Abigail Pawlowicz,
         Isabella Finta
  36.  Watertown              
            23:02   24:00   24:38   28:05   28:56 = 2:08:41
         Rebekah Holmes, Emma Gallagher, Chelsea Betts, Shaylyn Fisher, Laura
         Sali
  37.  Northwest Catholic     
            23:58   24:14   26:20   26:48   27:23 (  29:34) (  29:49) = 2:08:43
         Alina Cote, Julia Burkacki, Melania Gluch, Elizabeth Leblanc, Hannah
         Kalamarides, Carly Drusedum, Ashlyn Nunez
  38.  Granby Memorial        
            23:46   25:11   25:38   26:58   27:22 (  27:25) (  27:34) = 2:08:55
         Isabel Gravlin, Katherine Benoit, Evelyn Brooke, Molly Laird, Shannon
         McCord, Cecelia Nigri, Edgelynn Venuti
  39.  South Windsor          
            24:57   25:06   25:46   26:16   27:10 (  29:33) (  29:33) = 2:09:15
         Sara Wills, Armina Sarin, Cora Brownbill, Emma Metevier, Molly Cole,
         Muneeka Munir, Megan Lemay
  40.  Agawam MA              
            20:10   23:59   27:53   28:12   29:53 = 2:10:07
         Sarah Ross, Kim Beaver, Emma Zollo, Amanda Woodford, Grace Payne
  41.  North Haven            
            22:52   24:24   27:32   28:30   29:05 (  29:19) = 2:12:23
         Reagan Forbes, Payton Orosco, Sophia Melillo, Taya Stanley, Gianna
         Mele, Riley Minns
  41.  Plainville             
            24:21   24:59   26:57   28:00   28:06 (  29:00) (  30:07) = 2:12:23
         Emily Roy, Emma Lopez, Caitlin Riedel, Teagan Russell, Helena Yawin,
         Julia Restelli, Allie Chambrello
  43.  Monson MA              
            23:49   26:34   26:53   27:34   29:08 (  30:02) = 2:13:58
         Haley Fennyery, Julia Martinson, Ava Ronaldson, Elizabeth Sauriol,
         Daisy Payne, Kylie Medeiros
  44.  Bloomfield             
            23:36   26:14   28:28   29:20   30:42 = 2:18:20
         Chassity Pagan, Elicia Colon, Mauricea Francis, Shanika Johnson,
         Johniece Jones


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                    Wickham Park      October 12, 2019
                      Boys JV #2 Race  12:30 PM  5KM
                   Official Timepiece      "race|result"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                     Follow us on Facebook @nestiming

Place TmPl Name                No.   Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Stephen Landry       1336 North Kingstown RI      12   18:16  5:54 
    2    2 Ethan Brennan        1331 North Kingstown RI      12   18:19  5:55 
    3    3 Deven Vincelette      785 Glastonbury             11   18:28  5:58 
    4    4 Zach Hurwitz         1334 North Kingstown RI      10   18:35  6:00 
    5    5 Tyler Shammus        1342 North Kingstown RI      11   18:48  6:04 
    6    6 Sullivan Sears       1341 North Kingstown RI      11   18:50  6:05 
    7    7 Jackson Borge        1330 North Kingstown RI       9   18:52  6:05 
    8    8 Michael Newton       1339 North Kingstown RI      11   18:54  6:06 
    9    9 James Reel           1214 Nashua North NH         11   19:00  6:08 
   10      Dean Balcirek        1329 North Kingstown RI      11   19:05  6:10 
   11   10 Chris Brown           761 Glastonbury              9   19:11  6:12 
   12   11 Tomas Harrington      767 Glastonbury             12   19:12  6:12 
   13   12 Preciado Johabian    1003 Ledyard                  9   19:13  6:12 
   14   13 Will Remkiewicz       778 Glastonbury             12   19:19  6:14 
   15   14 Christopher Roy       232 Bristol Central          9   19:20  6:14 
   16   15 Andrew Laflamme      1195 Nashua North NH          9   19:21  6:15 
   17   16 Nat Bushley           762 Glastonbury             12   19:22  6:15 
   18      Brady Carter         1332 North Kingstown RI       9   19:23  6:15 
   19   17 Noah Morrison         230 Bristol Central         11   19:24  6:16 
   20   18 Patrick McKenzie      915 Immaculate               9   19:35  6:19 
   21   19 Dsean Coffie         1183 Nashua North NH          9   19:35  6:19 
   22   20 Andrew Norman         773 Glastonbury             12   19:37  6:20 
   23   21 Joe Macary           1228 Naugatuck               12   19:37  6:20 
   24   22 Matt Robert          1201 Nashua North NH         10   19:41  6:21 
   25      Robinson Lamond      1335 North Kingstown RI       9   19:45  6:23 
   26   23 Evan Rodriguez       1442 Notre Dame-West Haven   12   19:48  6:24 
   27   24 Sean Boyle            760 Glastonbury             12   19:49  6:24 
   28   25 Walter Brady          903 Immaculate              10   19:52  6:25 
   29   26 Reggie Gonzales       227 Bristol Central          9   19:59  6:27 
   30   27 Matthew Kilmer       1227 Naugatuck               10   20:02  6:28 
   31   28 Ben Foley            1187 Nashua North NH         11   20:04  6:29 
   32      Ryan Laprade         1337 North Kingstown RI      12   20:07  6:30 
   33   29 Greg Gruerio          913 Immaculate              12   20:11  6:31 
   34   30 Anthony Serrano      1143 Middletown              10   20:13  6:32 
   35   31 Alexander Debo       1126 Middletown              11   20:14  6:32 
   36   32 Kely Maloney         1111 Manchester              12   20:15  6:32 
   37      Edward Quinn          776 Glastonbury             11   20:16  6:33 
   38   33 Tyler Wilson          235 Bristol Central         10   20:18  6:33 
   39   34 Matt Mancuso         1439 Notre Dame-West Haven   12   20:18  6:33 
   40   35 Justin Coe           1486 Portland                11   20:18  6:33 
   41      Jackson Stone         784 Glastonbury             10   20:20  6:34 
   42   36 Jake Leone            228 Bristol Central         12   20:22  6:34 
   43   37 Tiernan Neville      1317 North Haven             11   20:22  6:35 
   44      Harrison Krause       768 Glastonbury              9   20:23  6:35 
   45      Jake Milner          1338 North Kingstown RI      10   20:23  6:35 
   46   38 Joseph Dimaria        906 Immaculate              11   20:23  6:35 
   47   39 William Tardif       1422 Norwich Tech             9   20:24  6:35 
   48   40 Jacob Fleisher       1434 Notre Dame-West Haven   11   20:26  6:36 
   49   41 Noah Dameron          816 Griswold                12   20:32  6:38 
   50   42 Nicolai Robbins      1164 Monson MA               10   20:32  6:38 
   51   43 Jacob Demmons        1464 Plainville              11   20:33  6:38 
   52   44 Devin Galuska         800 Granby Memorial         10   20:36  6:39 
   53   45 Nick Shugrue          981 Jonathan Law            12   20:43  6:41 
   54   46 Ethan Foligno        1128 Middletown              12   20:45  6:42 
   55   47 Mark MacDaniel       1438 Notre Dame-West Haven   10   20:46  6:42 
   56   48 Mason Rychwa         1202 Nashua North NH         12   20:46  6:42 
   57   49 Quinn Kessel         1132 Middletown              10   20:46  6:42 
   58   50 Caleb Shea           1445 Notre Dame-West Haven   10   20:46  6:42 
   59   51 Brendan Taylor        921 Immaculate              12   20:51  6:44 
   60   52 Nathan Moore          822 Griswold                10   20:53  6:44 
   61   53 Cameron Cargan       1309 North Haven             11   20:54  6:45 
   62   54 Michael Collen       1038 Lewis Mills             12   20:54  6:45 
   63   55 Ronan Clark          1583 Rockville                9   20:55  6:45 
   64   56 Hunter Fonck          975 Jonathan Law            11   20:55  6:45 
   65   57 Connor D'Arcy        1106 Manchester              11   20:55  6:45 
   66   58 Dylan Schwartz       1444 Notre Dame-West Haven   12   20:57  6:46 
   67      William Haddad        766 Glastonbury             10   20:57  6:46 
   68   59 Matthew Lindahl      1587 Rockville               11   20:58  6:46 
   69   60 Connor Behuniak      1221 Naugatuck               12   20:59  6:46 
   70   61 Benjamin Frechette    225 Bristol Central         12   21:00  6:47 
   71   62 Ben Klein            1193 Nashua North NH         10   21:02  6:47 
   72   63 Trey Michaelsen       916 Immaculate              12   21:04  6:48 
   73   64 Benjamin Parzych     1033 Lewis Mills             10   21:04  6:48 
   74   65 Chris Ramos           980 Jonathan Law            12   21:05  6:48 
   75   66 Max Wischow           984 Jonathan Law            11   21:05  6:49 
   76      Robert Hughes        1191 Nashua North NH         11   21:07  6:49 
   77   67 Loudon Chupas         832 Hale Ray                10   21:07  6:49 
   78   68 Adian McMillan       1136 Middletown              11   21:08  6:49 
   79   69 Peter Fulwider        798 Granby Memorial         10   21:09  6:50 
   80   70 Christopher Kovaci   1436 Notre Dame-West Haven   10   21:09  6:50 
   81      Jack Curry           1099 Maloney                 10   21:11  6:50 
   82      Brian McGill          769 Glastonbury             11   21:12  6:51 
   83   71 John Cropsey          905 Immaculate              11   21:13  6:51 
   84   72 Alex Leon            1274 Newington               10   21:13  6:51 
   85   73 Matthew Andersen     1460 Plainville              10   21:14  6:51 
   86   74 Lucas Oles           1382 Northwestern             9   21:14  6:51 
   87      Tej Sewhuk           1203 Nashua North NH         11   21:15  6:51 
   88      Ryan Foley           1834 Stafford                12   21:16  6:52 
   89   75 Charles Lincoln      1029 Lewis Mills             10   21:17  6:52 
   90   76 Colin Dewitt         1267 Newington               11   21:18  6:52 
   91      Dany Perez            917 Immaculate              10   21:18  6:53 
   92   77 Zachary Liebl        1275 Newington               10   21:19  6:53 
   93      Joey Schulz           781 Glastonbury             12   21:20  6:53 
   94   78 Kyle Roode            823 Griswold                 9   21:21  6:54 
   95      Sonney Inthisom      1835 Stafford                10   21:22  6:54 
   96      Ben Yalof             786 Glastonbury              9   21:23  6:54 
   97      Ethan Teris          1206 Nashua North NH         11   21:24  6:55 
   98      Justin Cummings      1432 Notre Dame-West Haven   10   21:25  6:55 
   99   79 Tristan Soucy        1165 Monson MA               10   21:26  6:55 
  100   80 Mateo Cercola         221 Bristol Central          9   21:27  6:55 
  101   81 Jack Larson          1109 Manchester              10   21:28  6:56 
  102   82 Dermot McMillan      1137 Middletown              11   21:28  6:56 
  103   83 Jonah Borrup         1264 Newington               10   21:28  6:56 
  104      Ryan Sarmiento        233 Bristol Central         10   21:29  6:56 
  105   84 Matthew Nenninger    1140 Middletown              12   21:29  6:56 
  106   85 Cameron Rathke        805 Granby Memorial         11   21:30  6:56 
  107      Jonathan Finnegan    1433 Notre Dame-West Haven   10   21:33  6:57 
  108   86 Liam Murphy          1381 Northwestern            10   21:34  6:58 
  109      Ken Reel             1200 Nashua North NH          9   21:34  6:58 
  110      Cameron Colletti      765 Glastonbury              9   21:38  6:59 
  111   87 Maxwell Strycharz    1503 Portland                10   21:39  6:59 
  112      Garrett Jones        1435 Notre Dame-West Haven   11   21:40  7:00 
  113   88 Liam Lavery          1378 Northwestern            10   21:41  7:00 
  114   89 Jacob Ciolkosz        971 Jonathan Law            12   21:41  7:00 
  115   90 Adam Wright          1383 Northwestern             9   21:42  7:00 
  116   91 Samuel Towne         1009 Ledyard                  9   21:43  7:01 
  117      Vincent Fontenelli    910 Immaculate              11   21:43  7:01 
  118      Cole Ross             920 Immaculate               9   21:44  7:01 
  119      Scott Petrosky        231 Bristol Central          9   21:45  7:01 
  120      Jason Zhou            787 Glastonbury             10   21:45  7:01 
  121      Christopher Andriol   758 Glastonbury             10   21:46  7:02 
  122   92 Spencer Malley        802 Granby Memorial         11   21:47  7:02 
  123      Dominic Pena          775 Glastonbury              9   21:49  7:03 
  124   93 Nathaniel Gauvin      817 Griswold                10   21:51  7:03 
  125   94 Nathan Matetich       838 Hale Ray                10   21:53  7:04 
  126   95 Kyle Tinker-Palaia   1287 Newington               12   21:53  7:04 
  127   96 Luke Nugent          1318 North Haven             10   21:54  7:04 
  128   97 Jason Skoog          1112 Manchester              10   21:54  7:04 
  129   98 Estriplet Auguste     993 Ledyard                  9   21:56  7:05 
  130   99 Michael Klier        1080 Lyme-Old Lyme           10   21:56  7:05 
  131  100 Michael Quesnel      1501 Portland                10   21:58  7:05 
  132      Josh Wentzell        1145 Middletown              10   21:58  7:06 
  133  101 Dylan Hovey          1079 Lyme-Old Lyme            9   21:59  7:06 
  134  102 Andrew Sargis        1470 Plainville              12   22:00  7:06 
  135      Robert Pedersen      1872 Terryville               9   22:01  7:07 
  136  103 Xander Budge         1377 Northwestern             9   22:02  7:07 
  137  104 Casey Burns           831 Hale Ray                 9   22:02  7:07 
  138      Gavin Buttafouco      904 Immaculate              10   22:06  7:08 
  139  105 Konrad Koc           1467 Plainville              10   22:07  7:08 
  140      Timothy Vaughters    1144 Middletown              10   22:07  7:08 
  141      Nicholas Kutschke    1194 Nashua North NH          9   22:12  7:10 
  142  106 Benjamin Mazon       1031 Lewis Mills             10   22:13  7:10 
  143      David Chieco          764 Glastonbury             12   22:14  7:11 
  144      Landon Dionne         223 Bristol Central          9   22:17  7:12 
  145  107 William Le           1273 Newington               11   22:18  7:12 
  146  108 Cody McCollaum       1160 Monson MA               10   22:18  7:12 
  147  109 Max Menard           1161 Monson MA               12   22:18  7:12 
  148      Robert Fontenelli     909 Immaculate              11   22:21  7:13 
  149  110 Aidan Reynolds       1035 Lewis Mills             12   22:22  7:13 
  150      Lance Archibald       219 Bristol Central          9   22:22  7:13 
  151      Colten Beaudoin       220 Bristol Central          9   22:22  7:13 
  152      Thomas Ryen           780 Glastonbury             10   22:23  7:14 
  153      Noah Conrod           222 Bristol Central         10   22:23  7:14 
  154  111 Brandon Masal        1498 Portland                11   22:24  7:14 
  155  112 Jackson Nyez         1278 Newington               11   22:25  7:14 
  156  113 Derek Calabro        1025 Lewis Mills             10   22:26  7:15 
  157      Logan Dumas          1268 Newington               12   22:28  7:15 
  158  114 Nick Bracale         1308 North Haven             10   22:30  7:16 
  159      Ethan Roberts        1282 Newington               10   22:32  7:16 
  160  115 Travis Zeidler        985 Jonathan Law            10   22:33  7:17 
  161  116 James Creagan        1078 Lyme-Old Lyme           10   22:34  7:17 
  162  117 Evan Morgan          1082 Lyme-Old Lyme           10   22:34  7:17 
  163      William Wieland      1290 Newington               10   22:38  7:18 
  164  118 Colin Degaetano       998 Ledyard                  9   22:39  7:19 
  165  119 Ryan Heide           1000 Ledyard                 10   22:39  7:19 
  166  120 James Mazzalupo      1081 Lyme-Old Lyme           10   22:42  7:20 
  167      Marc Pantano         1279 Newington               10   22:44  7:20 
  168  121 Matt Walsh           1593 Rockville               11   22:46  7:21 
  169  122 George Williams      1085 Lyme-Old Lyme            9   22:48  7:22 
  170      Jack Depalma         1100 Maloney                 10   22:51  7:23 
  171      Eric Meyer           1138 Middletown              11   22:52  7:23 
  172      Trevor Drescher      1127 Middletown              11   22:53  7:23 
  173  123 Isaack Niyorukundo   1500 Portland                12   22:54  7:24 
  174  124 Evin Reardon         1163 Monson MA                9   22:55  7:24 
  175  125 Braeden Hess         1314 North Haven              9   22:55  7:24 
  176  126 Alex Nadeau          1162 Monson MA               11   22:56  7:24 
  177      Brian Gelinas        1188 Nashua North NH         11   22:56  7:24 
  178      Rohan Nethala         771 Glastonbury             10   23:01  7:26 
  179  127 Nicholas Brzoska     1023 Lewis Mills             12   23:02  7:26 
  180  128 Aaron Galuska         799 Granby Memorial         10   23:06  7:27 
  181  129 Caelum Janski         801 Granby Memorial         10   23:07  7:28 
  182      Aiden Rebstock       1404 Norwich Free Academy    11   23:07  7:28 
  183  130 Andrew Kittleman      836 Hale Ray                 9   23:07  7:28 
  184  131 Zach Werthmann        983 Jonathan Law            11   23:09  7:29 
  185  132 Zach Larson          1586 Rockville               11   23:10  7:29 
  186      Quan Nguyen          1441 Notre Dame-West Haven   10   23:10  7:29 
  187  133 Logan Espinosa        835 Hale Ray                11   23:12  7:29 
  188      Daniel Folloni        974 Jonathan Law            10   23:15  7:30 
  189  134 Tai Moffat           1316 North Haven              9   23:18  7:31 
  190  135 Jacob McDonald        820 Griswold                10   23:21  7:32 
  191  136 Marco Supersano      1084 Lyme-Old Lyme            9   23:21  7:32 
  192      Alden Sarnoski       1083 Lyme-Old Lyme            9   23:22  7:32 
  193      Benjamin Hall        1027 Lewis Mills             12   23:22  7:33 
  194      Benjamin Marcone     1030 Lewis Mills             11   23:22  7:33 
  195  137 Tj MacPhail          1159 Monson MA               10   23:22  7:33 
  196      Ryan Clark           1077 Lyme-Old Lyme           10   23:24  7:33 
  197      Alexander D'Amato    1125 Middletown              11   23:24  7:33 
  198      Cameron Boucher      1157 Monson MA               11   23:25  7:33 
  199  138 Matt Morneault       1469 Plainville              10   23:36  7:37 
  200  139 Adam Brucker         1582 Rockville               11   23:43  7:39 
  201  140 Ty Hutchinson        1358 Northwest Catholic       9   23:46  7:40 
  202      Tyler Curtiss        1124 Middletown              11   23:47  7:41 
  203  141 Matthew Lapila       1496 Portland                10   23:49  7:41 
  204      Mark Swenor          1286 Newington               11   23:53  7:43 
  205  142 Logan Benoit          815 Griswold                10   24:02  7:45 
  206  143 Jack Luby            1110 Manchester              12   24:03  7:46 
  207      Finnigan O'Reilly     979 Jonathan Law            12   24:05  7:46 
  208      Nick Badinelli        902 Immaculate              10   24:06  7:47 
  209      Jeffrey Chen          763 Glastonbury             11   24:10  7:48 
  210      Joshua Zolla         1036 Lewis Mills             10   24:13  7:49 
  211      Ryleigh Dionne        224 Bristol Central          9   24:16  7:50 
  212  144 Evan Gilgenbach       818 Griswold                10   24:24  7:53 
  213  145 Jonathan (J Taylor   1591 Rockville               11   24:25  7:53 
  214  146 Connor Tatro         1504 Portland                11   24:29  7:54 
  215  147 David Hazall-Farell  1313 North Haven             10   24:29  7:54 
  216      Nathan Sinclair       234 Bristol Central         12   24:31  7:55 
  217  148 Mason McCord         1416 Norwich Tech             9   24:39  7:57 
  218      Angel Lopez Zaragoz   229 Bristol Central          9   24:39  7:57 
  219      Perry Ghosh           912 Immaculate              11   24:40  7:58 
  220      William Fallon        883 Hall                    12   24:41  7:58 
  221      Pardhip Nair          977 Jonathan Law            11   24:42  7:58 
  222      David Lynch          1276 Newington               11   24:43  7:59 
  223  149 Steven Herb          1226 Naugatuck               10   24:47  8:00 
  224      Sean Kerins           914 Immaculate              10   24:49  8:01 
  225      Jake Maruschock      1497 Portland                 9   24:51  8:01 
  226  150 Garrett Thompson      806 Granby Memorial         10   24:52  8:02 
  227  151 Connor Banks          994 Ledyard                  9   24:53  8:02 
  228  152 Cody Craney          1414 Norwich Tech             9   24:55  8:02 
  229      Tyler Dougherty      1026 Lewis Mills             11   24:56  8:03 
  230      Evan Whittaker       1146 Middletown               9   25:02  8:05 
  231  153 Conner Finklestein    999 Ledyard                 11   25:04  8:05 
  232      Kevin Bretthauer      969 Jonathan Law            12   25:05  8:06 
  233  154 Jiexiao Xu           1369 Northwest Catholic       9   25:06  8:06 
  234      Tim Lee              1197 Nashua North NH         11   25:07  8:06 
  235      Zach Thompson        1207 Nashua North NH         10   25:08  8:07 
  236  155 Aiden Minervini      1468 Plainville              12   25:12  8:08 
  237      Nasir Bridgewater     995 Ledyard                 10   25:17  8:10 
  238  156 Danny Galliher       1356 Northwest Catholic      10   25:18  8:10 
  239      Jack Nolan           1005 Ledyard                  9   25:24  8:12 
  240      Christian Divernier  1184 Nashua North NH          9   25:30  8:14 
  241  157 Griffin Matchelaut    837 Hale Ray                 9   25:37  8:16 
  242  158 Antonio Dadario       834 Hale Ray                12   25:39  8:17 
  243      Leonidas Andriolas    968 Jonathan Law            10   25:59  8:23 
  244      Jack Prestage        1281 Newington               12   25:59  8:23 
  245      Ibrahim Hasson       1398 Norwich Free Academy    11   26:06  8:25 
  246  159 Cassady Bouthet      1581 Rockville               12   26:06  8:26 
  247      Will Chiero           970 Jonathan Law            11   26:08  8:26 
  248      Daniel Dormez         972 Jonathan Law            12   26:11  8:27 
  249      Liam Deyoung         1489 Portland                 9   26:20  8:30 
  250      Justin Lazar          976 Jonathan Law            11   26:25  8:32 
  251      Chris Samarotto      1284 Newington               11   26:26  8:32 
  252      Adam Budny           1024 Lewis Mills             12   26:40  8:36 
  253      Alan Chow            1266 Newington               12   26:41  8:37 
  254  160 Darrell Gorneault    1466 Plainville              10   26:54  8:41 
  255      Matt Riggs            919 Immaculate              10   26:57  8:42 
  256      Matthew Chin          996 Ledyard                  9   26:58  8:42 
  257      Brandon Barrette     1462 Plainville              11   27:09  8:46 
  258      Benjamin Kinnie       819 Griswold                12   27:09  8:46 
  259  161 Michael Machon       1360 Northwest Catholic       9   27:23  8:50 
  260      Patrick Casey        1265 Newington               12   27:32  8:53 
  261  162 Kevin Healy          1225 Naugatuck               11   28:01  9:03 
  262      Colby Maney          1836 Stafford                11   28:07  9:04 
  263      Cameron Miles        1139 Middletown               9   28:08  9:05 
  264  163 Jay Podziewski       1418 Norwich Tech             9   28:15  9:07 
  265  164 Luis Matos           1415 Norwich Tech             9   28:21  9:09 
  266      Ryan Cook            1867 Terryville              12   28:22  9:09 
  267      Eric Long            1133 Middletown              10   28:24  9:10 
  268  165 Collin Schaller      1420 Norwich Tech             9   28:26  9:11 
  269      Will Porter          1588 Rockville               10   28:27  9:11 
  270  166 Arjun Mantripragada  1361 Northwest Catholic       9   28:27  9:11 
  271      Evan Browne          2047 Wheeler                  9   28:31  9:12 
  272  167 Ethan Deschamps      1353 Northwest Catholic       9   28:43  9:16 
  273      Tyler Ives           1494 Portland                 9   28:47  9:17 
  274      Noah Feher            973 Jonathan Law            12   28:49  9:18 
  275      Kyle Guo             1312 North Haven             10   28:51  9:19 
  276      Nathaniel Dobley     2048 Wheeler                  9   29:06  9:23 
  277      Justin Giano         1465 Plainville              10   29:07  9:24 
  278      Jacob Stanczwkiewz   1471 Plainville              10   29:07  9:24 
  279      Matt Collopy         1584 Rockville               11   29:15  9:26 
  280      Dante Mazzotto       1135 Middletown              10   29:58  9:40 
  281      Bartek Alicki        1121 Middletown              10   30:12  9:45 
  282  168 Nathan Chan          1351 Northwest Catholic      10   30:19  9:47 
  283      Oxel Hernandez       1094 Maloney                 12   30:33  9:52 
  284      Cody Schiller        1589 Rockville                9   30:42  9:54 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. North Kingstown RI     
            1    2    4    5    6   (7)  (8) =    18
         Stephen Landry, Ethan Brennan, Zach Hurwitz, Tyler Shammus, Sullivan
         Sears, Jackson Borge, Michael Newton
  2. Glastonbury            
            3   10   11   13   16  (20) (24) =    53
         Deven Vincelette, Chris Brown, Tomas Harrington, Will Remkiewicz, Nat
         Bushley, Andrew Norman, Sean Boyle
  3. Nashua North NH        
            9   15   19   22   28  (48) (62) =    93
         James Reel, Andrew Laflamme, Dsean Coffie, Matt Robert, Ben Foley,
         Mason Rychwa, Ben Klein
  4. Bristol Central        
           14   17   26   33   36  (61) (80) =   126
         Christopher Roy, Noah Morrison, Reggie Gonzales, Tyler Wilson, Jake
         Leone, Benjamin Frechette, Mateo Cercola
  5. Immaculate             
           18   25   29   38   51  (63) (71) =   161
         Patrick McKenzie, Walter Brady, Greg Gruerio, Joseph Dimaria, Brendan
         Taylor, Trey Michaelsen, John Cropsey
  6. Notre Dame-West Haven  
           23   34   40   47   50  (58) (70) =   194
         Evan Rodriguez, Matt Mancuso, Jacob Fleisher, Mark MacDaniel, Caleb
         Shea, Dylan Schwartz, Christopher Kovaci
  7. Middletown             
           30   31   46   49   68  (82) (84) =   224
         Anthony Serrano, Alexander Debo, Ethan Foligno, Quinn Kessel, Adian
         McMillan, Dermot McMillan, Matthew Nenninger
  8. Jonathan Law           
           45   56   65   66   89 (115)(131) =   321
         Nick Shugrue, Hunter Fonck, Chris Ramos, Max Wischow, Jacob Ciolkosz,
         Travis Zeidler, Zach Werthmann
  9. Griswold               
           41   52   78   93  135 (142)(144) =   399
         Noah Dameron, Nathan Moore, Kyle Roode, Nathaniel Gauvin, Jacob
         McDonald, Logan Benoit, Evan Gilgenbach
 10. Newington              
           72   76   77   83   95 (107)(112) =   403
         Alex Leon, Colin Dewitt, Zachary Liebl, Jonah Borrup, Kyle
         Tinker-Palaia, William Le, Jackson Nyez
 11. Lewis Mills            
           54   64   75  106  110 (113)(127) =   409
         Michael Collen, Benjamin Parzych, Charles Lincoln, Benjamin Mazon,
         Aidan Reynolds, Derek Calabro, Nicholas Brzoska
 12. Manchester             
           32   57   81   97  143            =   410
         Kely Maloney, Connor D'Arcy, Jack Larson, Jason Skoog, Jack Luby
 13. Granby Memorial        
           44   69   85   92  128 (129)(150) =   418
         Devin Galuska, Peter Fulwider, Cameron Rathke, Spencer Malley, Aaron
         Galuska, Caelum Janski, Garrett Thompson
 14. Naugatuck              
           21   27   60  149  162            =   419
         Joe Macary, Matthew Kilmer, Connor Behuniak, Steven Herb, Kevin Healy
 15. North Haven            
           37   53   96  114  125 (134)(147) =   425
         Tiernan Neville, Cameron Cargan, Luke Nugent, Nick Bracale, Braeden
         Hess, Tai Moffat, David Hazall-Farell
 16. Ledyard                
           12   91   98  118  119 (151)(153) =   438
         Preciado Johabian, Samuel Towne, Estriplet Auguste, Colin Degaetano,
         Ryan Heide, Connor Banks, Conner Finklestein
 17. Northwestern           
           74   86   88   90  103            =   441
         Lucas Oles, Liam Murphy, Liam Lavery, Adam Wright, Xander Budge
 18. Portland               
           35   87  100  111  123 (141)(146) =   456
         Justin Coe, Maxwell Strycharz, Michael Quesnel, Brandon Masal, Isaack
         Niyorukundo, Matthew Lapila, Connor Tatro
 19. Plainville             
           43   73  102  105  138 (155)(160) =   461
         Jacob Demmons, Matthew Andersen, Andrew Sargis, Konrad Koc, Matt
         Morneault, Aiden Minervini, Darrell Gorneault
 20. Monson MA              
           42   79  108  109  124 (126)(137) =   462
         Nicolai Robbins, Tristan Soucy, Cody McCollaum, Max Menard, Evin
         Reardon, Alex Nadeau, Tj MacPhail
 21. Rockville              
           55   59  121  132  139 (145)(159) =   506
         Ronan Clark, Matthew Lindahl, Matt Walsh, Zach Larson, Adam Brucker,
         Jonathan (J Taylor, Cassady Bouthet
 22. Hale Ray               
           67   94  104  130  133 (157)(158) =   528
         Loudon Chupas, Nathan Matetich, Casey Burns, Andrew Kittleman, Logan
         Espinosa, Griffin Matchelaut, Antonio Dadario
 23. Lyme-Old Lyme          
           99  101  116  117  120 (122)(136) =   553
         Michael Klier, Dylan Hovey, James Creagan, Evan Morgan, James
         Mazzalupo, George Williams, Marco Supersano
 24. Norwich Tech           
           39  148  152  163  164 (165)      =   666
         William Tardif, Mason McCord, Cody Craney, Jay Podziewski, Luis Matos,
         Collin Schaller
 25. Northwest Catholic     
          140  154  156  161  166 (167)(168) =   777
         Ty Hutchinson, Jiexiao Xu, Danny Galliher, Michael Machon, Arjun
         Mantripragada, Ethan Deschamps, Nathan Chan


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  North Kingstown RI     
            18:16   18:19   18:35   18:48   18:50 (  18:52) (  18:54) = 1:32:48
         Stephen Landry, Ethan Brennan, Zach Hurwitz, Tyler Shammus, Sullivan
         Sears, Jackson Borge, Michael Newton
   2.  Glastonbury            
            18:28   19:11   19:12   19:19   19:22 (  19:37) (  19:49) = 1:35:32
         Deven Vincelette, Chris Brown, Tomas Harrington, Will Remkiewicz, Nat
         Bushley, Andrew Norman, Sean Boyle
   3.  Nashua North NH        
            19:00   19:21   19:35   19:41   20:04 (  20:46) (  21:02) = 1:37:41
         James Reel, Andrew Laflamme, Dsean Coffie, Matt Robert, Ben Foley,
         Mason Rychwa, Ben Klein
   4.  Bristol Central        
            19:20   19:24   19:59   20:18   20:22 (  21:00) (  21:27) = 1:39:23
         Christopher Roy, Noah Morrison, Reggie Gonzales, Tyler Wilson, Jake
         Leone, Benjamin Frechette, Mateo Cercola
   5.  Immaculate             
            19:35   19:52   20:11   20:23   20:51 (  21:04) (  21:13) = 1:40:52
         Patrick McKenzie, Walter Brady, Greg Gruerio, Joseph Dimaria, Brendan
         Taylor, Trey Michaelsen, John Cropsey
   6.  Notre Dame-West Haven  
            19:48   20:18   20:26   20:46   20:46 (  20:57) (  21:09) = 1:42:04
         Evan Rodriguez, Matt Mancuso, Jacob Fleisher, Mark MacDaniel, Caleb
         Shea, Dylan Schwartz, Christopher Kovaci
   7.  Middletown             
            20:13   20:14   20:45   20:46   21:08 (  21:28) (  21:29) = 1:43:06
         Anthony Serrano, Alexander Debo, Ethan Foligno, Quinn Kessel, Adian
         McMillan, Dermot McMillan, Matthew Nenninger
   8.  Jonathan Law           
            20:43   20:55   21:05   21:05   21:41 (  22:33) (  23:09) = 1:45:29
         Nick Shugrue, Hunter Fonck, Chris Ramos, Max Wischow, Jacob Ciolkosz,
         Travis Zeidler, Zach Werthmann
   9.  Newington              
            21:13   21:18   21:19   21:28   21:53 (  22:18) (  22:25) = 1:47:11
         Alex Leon, Colin Dewitt, Zachary Liebl, Jonah Borrup, Kyle
         Tinker-Palaia, William Le, Jackson Nyez
  10.  Lewis Mills            
            20:54   21:04   21:17   22:13   22:22 (  22:26) (  23:02) = 1:47:50
         Michael Collen, Benjamin Parzych, Charles Lincoln, Benjamin Mazon,
         Aidan Reynolds, Derek Calabro, Nicholas Brzoska
  11.  Griswold               
            20:32   20:53   21:21   21:51   23:21 (  24:02) (  24:24) = 1:47:58
         Noah Dameron, Nathan Moore, Kyle Roode, Nathaniel Gauvin, Jacob
         McDonald, Logan Benoit, Evan Gilgenbach
  12.  Granby Memorial        
            20:36   21:09   21:30   21:47   23:06 (  23:07) (  24:52) = 1:48:08
         Devin Galuska, Peter Fulwider, Cameron Rathke, Spencer Malley, Aaron
         Galuska, Caelum Janski, Garrett Thompson
  13.  Ledyard                
            19:13   21:43   21:56   22:39   22:39 (  24:53) (  25:04) = 1:48:10
         Preciado Johabian, Samuel Towne, Estriplet Auguste, Colin Degaetano,
         Ryan Heide, Connor Banks, Conner Finklestein
  14.  Northwestern           
            21:14   21:34   21:41   21:42   22:02 = 1:48:13
         Lucas Oles, Liam Murphy, Liam Lavery, Adam Wright, Xander Budge
  15.  Manchester             
            20:15   20:55   21:28   21:54   24:03 = 1:48:35
         Kely Maloney, Connor D'Arcy, Jack Larson, Jason Skoog, Jack Luby
  15.  North Haven            
            20:22   20:54   21:54   22:30   22:55 (  23:18) (  24:29) = 1:48:35
         Tiernan Neville, Cameron Cargan, Luke Nugent, Nick Bracale, Braeden
         Hess, Tai Moffat, David Hazall-Farell
  17.  Portland               
            20:18   21:39   21:58   22:24   22:54 (  23:49) (  24:29) = 1:49:13
         Justin Coe, Maxwell Strycharz, Michael Quesnel, Brandon Masal, Isaack
         Niyorukundo, Matthew Lapila, Connor Tatro
  18.  Monson MA              
            20:32   21:26   22:18   22:18   22:55 (  22:56) (  23:22) = 1:49:29
         Nicolai Robbins, Tristan Soucy, Cody McCollaum, Max Menard, Evin
         Reardon, Alex Nadeau, Tj MacPhail
  19.  Plainville             
            20:33   21:14   22:00   22:07   23:36 (  25:12) (  26:54) = 1:49:30
         Jacob Demmons, Matthew Andersen, Andrew Sargis, Konrad Koc, Matt
         Morneault, Aiden Minervini, Darrell Gorneault
  20.  Hale Ray               
            21:07   21:53   22:02   23:07   23:12 (  25:37) (  25:39) = 1:51:21
         Loudon Chupas, Nathan Matetich, Casey Burns, Andrew Kittleman, Logan
         Espinosa, Griffin Matchelaut, Antonio Dadario
  21.  Rockville              
            20:55   20:58   22:46   23:10   23:43 (  24:25) (  26:06) = 1:51:32
         Ronan Clark, Matthew Lindahl, Matt Walsh, Zach Larson, Adam Brucker,
         Jonathan (J Taylor, Cassady Bouthet
  22.  Lyme-Old Lyme          
            21:56   21:59   22:34   22:34   22:42 (  22:48) (  23:21) = 1:51:45
         Michael Klier, Dylan Hovey, James Creagan, Evan Morgan, James
         Mazzalupo, George Williams, Marco Supersano
  23.  Naugatuck              
            19:37   20:02   20:59   24:47   28:01 = 1:53:26
         Joe Macary, Matthew Kilmer, Connor Behuniak, Steven Herb, Kevin Healy
  24.  Norwich Tech           
            20:24   24:39   24:55   28:15   28:21 (  28:26) = 2:06:34
         William Tardif, Mason McCord, Cody Craney, Jay Podziewski, Luis Matos,
         Collin Schaller
  25.  Northwest Catholic     
            23:46   25:06   25:18   27:23   28:27 (  28:43) (  30:19) = 2:10:00
         Ty Hutchinson, Jiexiao Xu, Danny Galliher, Michael Machon, Arjun
         Mantripragada, Ethan Deschamps, Nathan Chan


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                    Wickham Park      October 12, 2019
                      Girls Seeded Race  3:10 PM  5KM
                   Official Timepiece      "race|result"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                     Follow us on Facebook @nestiming

Place TmPl Name                No.   Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Kate Hedlund         2946 Manchester              12   18:51  6:05 
    2    2 Caroline Towle       2355 Bishop Guertin NH       12   18:58  6:08 
    3    3 Amanda Derway        3301 Simsbury                12   19:12  6:12 
    4    4 Kylie Raymond        3328 Somers                  12   19:21  6:15 
    5    5 Meghan Cross         3160 Pinkerton Academy       12   19:42  6:22 
    6    6 Emily Brydges        3400 Suffield                10   19:50  6:24 
    7    7 Sophia Dimuccio      2557 Coventry RI             12   19:52  6:25 
    8    8 Dagny Edwards        3302 Simsbury                12   19:53  6:25 
    9    9 Elizabeth Stockman   3234 Rocky Hill              12   19:55  6:26 
   10   10 Caitlin Boufford     2900 Londonderry NH          12   20:03  6:28 
   11   11 Elsa Martin          3305 Simsbury                12   20:08  6:30 
   12   12 Rachel St. Germain   3329 Somers                  10   20:19  6:34 
   13   13 Olivia Joly          3097 North Kingstown RI      11   20:26  6:36 
   14   14 Fiona Doherty        2350 Bishop Guertin NH       10   20:28  6:36 
   15   15 Sophia Degenova      3096 North Kingstown RI      11   20:31  6:38 
   16   16 Dantia Braccio       3003 Nashua North NH         10   20:32  6:38 
   17      Kathryn Bonanno      2625 Ellington               12   20:33  6:38 
   18   17 Grace Jordan         2652 Exeter NH               11   20:34  6:38 
   19   18 Grace McDonough      2903 Londonderry NH          10   20:38  6:40 
   20   19 Ruby Nunnery         3099 North Kingstown RI      10   20:47  6:43 
   21   20 Abby Smith           3307 Simsbury                10   20:48  6:43 
   22   21 Maegan Desmarais     3413 Thomaston               11   20:50  6:43 
   23   22 Katrina Wiegmann     2685 Farmington              12   20:52  6:44 
   24   23 Carly McCusker       3306 Simsbury                11   20:55  6:45 
   25      Clara Mattson        2629 Ellington               12   20:55  6:45 
   26   24 Marykate Finn        2351 Bishop Guertin NH       10   20:59  6:46 
   27      Jessica Casey        2915 Lyman Memorial          11   20:59  6:47 
   28   25 Grace Mercier        2656 Exeter NH               11   21:02  6:48 
   29   26 Briana Grecco        3416 Thomaston               12   21:04  6:48 
   30   27 Avery Woolbert       3060 Newton Country Day MA   11   21:07  6:49 
   31   28 Madeleine Moynihan   2354 Bishop Guertin NH       10   21:15  6:52 
   32   29 Melissa Gallagher    3303 Simsbury                11   21:16  6:52 
   33   30 Tori Chace           3095 North Kingstown RI      10   21:16  6:52 
   34   31 Natalia Popielarz    2411 Bristol Central         11   21:22  6:54 
   35   32 Abby Souza           3059 Newton Country Day MA    9   21:23  6:54 
   36   33 Anna Madden          2654 Exeter NH               11   21:24  6:55 
   37   34 Katelyn Konareski    2842 Jonathan Law            11   21:24  6:55 
   38   35 Jillian Blaser       3094 North Kingstown RI      11   21:26  6:55 
   39      Aleynah Taylor       3564 Windsor Locks           11   21:26  6:55 
   40   36 Adriana Franzese     3257 Shelton                 10   21:34  6:58 
   41   37 Mariana Santos       3007 Nashua North NH         10   21:38  6:59 
   42      Bridget Eckels       2626 Ellington                9   21:42  7:00 
   43   38 Isabella Di Vernier  3005 Nashua North NH          9   21:43  7:01 
   44   39 Rose Goyette         2353 Bishop Guertin NH       11   21:43  7:01 
   45   40 Kyla Lorden          3304 Simsbury                10   21:46  7:02 
   46   41 Maren Valente        3235 Rocky Hill              11   21:50  7:03 
   47   42 Makenna Alden        3159 Pinkerton Academy       10   21:53  7:04 
   48   43 Olivia Ferraro       2469 Cheshire                10   21:57  7:05 
   49   44 Allison Dove         2558 Coventry RI             11   21:57  7:05 
   50   45 Meghan Georgesco     2470 Cheshire                10   21:58  7:06 
   51   46 Cailey McDonough     2902 Londonderry NH          12   22:00  7:06 
   52   47 Sydney Lavalle       2653 Exeter NH               10   22:00  7:06 
   53   48 Grace Jellow         3161 Pinkerton Academy        9   22:03  7:07 
   54   49 Juliana Kwon         3058 Newton Country Day MA   12   22:05  7:08 
   55   50 Kiersten Sundell     3419 Thomaston               11   22:07  7:08 
   56   51 Amanda Hebert        2560 Coventry RI             10   22:08  7:09 
   57   52 Faith Mamos          3162 Pinkerton Academy        9   22:09  7:09 
   58   53 Payton Mozelak       3418 Thomaston                9   22:14  7:11 
   59   54 Julia Cressotti      3056 Newton Country Day MA    9   22:17  7:12 
   60   55 Molly Sullivan       3100 North Kingstown RI      10   22:17  7:12 
   61   56 Elsa Cadenas         2352 Bishop Guertin NH       10   22:17  7:12 
   62   57 Ilona Csoka          2681 Farmington              10   22:20  7:13 
   63   58 Maria Corcoran       3230 Rocky Hill              10   22:22  7:13 
   64   59 Kiera Fainer         3414 Thomaston                9   22:23  7:13 
   65   60 Cailin Borovicka     2899 Londonderry NH          12   22:27  7:15 
   66   61 Morgan Combs         2589 Daniel Hand             11   22:28  7:15 
   67   62 Emily Smith          2905 Londonderry NH           9   22:28  7:15 
   68   63 Adriana Nadeau       2904 Londonderry NH          10   22:29  7:16 
   69   64 Delaney Woolbert     3061 Newton Country Day MA    9   22:32  7:17 
   70   65 Jasmine Brown        2901 Londonderry NH          12   22:34  7:17 
   71   66 Sarah Kelley         3006 Nashua North NH         12   22:35  7:17 
   72   67 Jamie Dykstra        2945 Manchester              10   22:40  7:19 
   73   68 Claire Lockwood      3098 North Kingstown RI      10   22:42  7:20 
   74   69 Sophia Searles       3009 Nashua North NH         12   22:43  7:20 
   75   70 Anna Steffen         2594 Daniel Hand             11   22:44  7:20 
   76   71 Maeve Donovan        2651 Exeter NH               11   22:50  7:22 
   77   72 Elizabeth White      2356 Bishop Guertin NH       10   22:54  7:24 
   78   73 Kristina Benga       2467 Cheshire                12   22:55  7:24 
   79   74 Kaylee Brotherton    2838 Jonathan Law            11   23:02  7:26 
   80   75 Audrey Grant         3232 Rocky Hill               9   23:02  7:26 
   81   76 Ella Campion         3323 Somers                   9   23:03  7:26 
   82   77 Karissa Stanio       3403 Suffield                12   23:05  7:27 
   83   78 Lizzy Richmond       3261 Shelton                 12   23:06  7:28 
   84   79 Jenna Sherman        2562 Coventry RI             10   23:07  7:28 
   85   80 Keelin Virgulto      2595 Daniel Hand             11   23:09  7:28 
   86   81 Jazzy Edmunds        3231 Rocky Hill              10   23:12  7:29 
   87   82 Kristina Packowski   3164 Pinkerton Academy       10   23:13  7:30 
   88   83 Ella Szczepanski     2683 Farmington              10   23:19  7:32 
   89   84 Hannah Zink          2686 Farmington              12   23:19  7:32 
   90   85 Haley Young          3406 Suffield                11   23:26  7:34 
   91   86 Maya Deluis          3057 Newton Country Day MA   11   23:28  7:35 
   92   87 Charlotte Sullivan   2657 Exeter NH                9   23:37  7:37 
   93   88 Jenna Wasserman      2844 Jonathan Law            10   23:37  7:37 
   94   89 Emily Rostkowski     3233 Rocky Hill              12   23:38  7:38 
   95   90 Cate Bedard          2466 Cheshire                11   23:40  7:38 
   96   91 Riley Windrow        2563 Coventry RI             12   23:50  7:42 
   97   92 Sheralyn Burke       3401 Suffield                12   23:50  7:42 
   98   93 Paige Zuverink       2944 Manchester              10   23:52  7:42 
   99   94 Samantha Canto       3004 Nashua North NH         11   23:58  7:44 
  100      Helen Blakeslee      2914 Lyman Memorial          10   24:00  7:45 
  101   95 Eva Bruel            3318 Somers                   9   24:01  7:45 
  102   96 Lauren Davis         2839 Jonathan Law            10   24:02  7:46 
  103   97 Kamili Riera         2949 Manchester              10   24:02  7:46 
  104      Lauren Johnson       2627 Ellington               12   24:04  7:46 
  105   98 Gracie Flynn         3325 Somers                   9   24:05  7:46 
  106   99 Amanda Walerysiak    3236 Rocky Hill              11   24:07  7:47 
  107  100 Shaila Patel         2682 Farmington              11   24:07  7:47 
  108  101 Isabel Craven        2578 Daniel Hand             12   24:27  7:54 
  109  102 Audrey Kiesling      2460 Cheshire                12   24:30  7:55 
  110  103 Georgianna Rankin    2591 Daniel Hand             12   24:33  7:56 
  111  104 Mia Clement          2406 Bristol Central         11   24:35  7:56 
  112  105 Allison Gachi        2840 Jonathan Law            10   24:37  7:57 
  113  106 Molly Repoza         3158 Pinkerton Academy       11   24:43  7:59 
  114  107 Sarah Paulus         2834 Jonathan Law            11   24:44  7:59 
  115  108 Marisa Heller        2410 Bristol Central         11   24:47  8:00 
  116  109 Jordyn Konlian       2843 Jonathan Law            11   24:49  8:01 
  117  110 Willow Burt          3402 Suffield                 9   24:53  8:02 
  118  111 Sofia Gasbarro       3258 Shelton                 10   24:59  8:04 
  119  112 Caroline Bishop      3393 Suffield                11   25:00  8:04 
  120  113 Keeley Joyal         3326 Somers                  11   25:08  8:07 
  121  114 Heena Syal           2951 Manchester              12   25:08  8:07 
  122  115 Olivia Saffery       2950 Manchester               9   25:09  8:07 
  123  116 Talitha Lewis        2947 Manchester              11   25:10  8:07 
  124  117 Katherine Funk       2409 Bristol Central         12   25:26  8:13 
  125  118 Isabella Crandall    2407 Bristol Central         11   25:28  8:13 
  126  119 Elizabeth Addesso    2465 Cheshire                11   25:29  8:13 
  127  120 Olivia Salluhi       3262 Shelton                 10   25:35  8:15 
  128  121 Madison Rotermund    2592 Daniel Hand             12   25:42  8:18 
  129  122 Jenna Melanson       3260 Shelton                 12   25:46  8:19 
  130      Elizabeth Farley     3563 Windsor Locks           10   25:54  8:22 
  131  123 Magdahlia Lesnik     2590 Daniel Hand             12   26:02  8:24 
  132  124 Sarah Weitz          3405 Suffield                11   26:05  8:25 
  133      Jadyn Gibson         2373 Bloomfield              11   26:06  8:26 
  134  125 Brooke Daddio        2468 Cheshire                11   26:11  8:27 
  135  126 Ella Devau           3324 Somers                  11   26:28  8:33 
  136      Alyssa Dupont        3545 Windham                 12   26:32  8:34 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Simsbury               
            3    8   11   20   23  (29) (40) =    65
         Amanda Derway, Dagny Edwards, Elsa Martin, Abby Smith, Carly McCusker,
         Melissa Gallagher, Kyla Lorden
  2. Bishop Guertin NH      
            2   14   24   28   39  (56) (72) =   107
         Caroline Towle, Fiona Doherty, Marykate Finn, Madeleine Moynihan, Rose
         Goyette, Elsa Cadenas, Elizabeth White
  3. North Kingstown RI     
           13   15   19   30   35  (55) (68) =   112
         Olivia Joly, Sophia Degenova, Ruby Nunnery, Tori Chace, Jillian Blaser,
         Molly Sullivan, Claire Lockwood
  4. Exeter NH              
           17   25   33   47   71  (87)      =   193
         Grace Jordan, Grace Mercier, Anna Madden, Sydney Lavalle, Maeve
         Donovan, Charlotte Sullivan
  5. Londonderry NH         
           10   18   46   60   62  (63) (65) =   196
         Caitlin Boufford, Grace McDonough, Cailey McDonough, Cailin Borovicka,
         Emily Smith, Adriana Nadeau, Jasmine Brown
  6. Thomaston              
           21   26   50   53   59            =   209
         Maegan Desmarais, Briana Grecco, Kiersten Sundell, Payton Mozelak,
         Kiera Fainer
  7. Newton Country Day MA  
           27   32   49   54   64  (86)      =   226
         Avery Woolbert, Abby Souza, Juliana Kwon, Julia Cressotti, Delaney
         Woolbert, Maya Deluis
  8. Nashua North NH        
           16   37   38   66   69  (94)      =   226
         Dantia Braccio, Mariana Santos, Isabella Di Vernieri, Sarah Kelley,
         Sophia Searles, Samantha Canto
  9. Pinkerton Academy      
            5   42   48   52   82 (106)      =   229
         Meghan Cross, Makenna Alden, Grace Jellow, Faith Mamos, Kristina
         Packowski, Molly Repoza
 10. Rocky Hill             
            9   41   58   75   81  (89) (99) =   264
         Elizabeth Stockman, Maren Valente, Maria Corcoran, Audrey Grant, Jazzy
         Edmunds, Emily Rostkowski, Amanda Walerysiak
 11. Coventry RI            
            7   44   51   79   91            =   272
         Sophia Dimuccio, Allison Dove, Amanda Hebert, Jenna Sherman, Riley
         Windrow
 12. Somers                 
            4   12   76   95   98 (113)(126) =   285
         Kylie Raymond, Rachel St. Germain, Ella Campion, Eva Bruel, Gracie
         Flynn, Keeley Joyal, Ella Devau
 13. Farmington             
           22   57   83   84  100            =   346
         Katrina Wiegmann, Ilona Csoka, Ella Szczepanski, Hannah Zink, Shaila
         Patel
 14. Cheshire               
           43   45   73   90  102 (119)(125) =   353
         Olivia Ferraro, Meghan Georgesco, Kristina Benga, Cate Bedard, Audrey
         Kiesling, Elizabeth Addesso, Brooke Daddio
 15. Suffield               
            6   77   85   92  110 (112)(124) =   370
         Emily Brydges, Karissa Stanio, Haley Young, Sheralyn Burke, Willow
         Burt, Caroline Bishop, Sarah Weitz
 16. Manchester             
            1   67   93   97  114 (115)(116) =   372
         Kate Hedlund, Jamie Dykstra, Paige Zuverink, Kamili Riera, Heena Syal,
         Olivia Saffery, Talitha Lewis
 17. Jonathan Law           
           34   74   88   96  105 (107)(109) =   397
         Katelyn Konareski, Kaylee Brotherton, Jenna Wasserman, Lauren Davis,
         Allison Gachi, Sarah Paulus, Jordyn Konlian
 18. Daniel Hand            
           61   70   80  101  103 (121)(123) =   415
         Morgan Combs, Anna Steffen, Keelin Virgulto, Isabel Craven, Georgianna
         Rankin, Madison Rotermund, Magdahlia Lesnik
 19. Shelton                
           36   78  111  120  122            =   467
         Adriana Franzese, Lizzy Richmond, Sofia Gasbarro, Olivia Salluhi,
         Jenna Melanson
 20. Bristol Central        
           31  104  108  117  118            =   478
         Natalia Popielarz, Mia Clement, Marisa Heller, Katherine Funk,
         Isabella Crandall


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Simsbury               
            19:12   19:53   20:08   20:48   20:55 (  21:16) (  21:46) = 1:40:56
         Amanda Derway, Dagny Edwards, Elsa Martin, Abby Smith, Carly McCusker,
         Melissa Gallagher, Kyla Lorden
   2.  Bishop Guertin NH      
            18:58   20:28   20:59   21:15   21:43 (  22:17) (  22:54) = 1:43:23
         Caroline Towle, Fiona Doherty, Marykate Finn, Madeleine Moynihan, Rose
         Goyette, Elsa Cadenas, Elizabeth White
   3.  North Kingstown RI     
            20:26   20:31   20:47   21:16   21:26 (  22:17) (  22:42) = 1:44:26
         Olivia Joly, Sophia Degenova, Ruby Nunnery, Tori Chace, Jillian Blaser,
         Molly Sullivan, Claire Lockwood
   4.  Londonderry NH         
            20:03   20:38   22:00   22:27   22:28 (  22:29) (  22:34) = 1:47:36
         Caitlin Boufford, Grace McDonough, Cailey McDonough, Cailin Borovicka,
         Emily Smith, Adriana Nadeau, Jasmine Brown
   5.  Exeter NH              
            20:34   21:02   21:24   22:00   22:50 (  23:37) = 1:47:50
         Grace Jordan, Grace Mercier, Anna Madden, Sydney Lavalle, Maeve
         Donovan, Charlotte Sullivan
   6.  Thomaston              
            20:50   21:04   22:07   22:14   22:23 = 1:48:38
         Maegan Desmarais, Briana Grecco, Kiersten Sundell, Payton Mozelak,
         Kiera Fainer
   7.  Pinkerton Academy      
            19:42   21:53   22:03   22:09   23:13 (  24:43) = 1:49:00
         Meghan Cross, Makenna Alden, Grace Jellow, Faith Mamos, Kristina
         Packowski, Molly Repoza
   8.  Nashua North NH        
            20:32   21:38   21:43   22:35   22:43 (  23:58) = 1:49:11
         Dantia Braccio, Mariana Santos, Isabella Di Vernieri, Sarah Kelley,
         Sophia Searles, Samantha Canto
   9.  Newton Country Day MA  
            21:07   21:23   22:05   22:17   22:32 (  23:28) = 1:49:24
         Avery Woolbert, Abby Souza, Juliana Kwon, Julia Cressotti, Delaney
         Woolbert, Maya Deluis
  10.  Rocky Hill             
            19:55   21:50   22:22   23:02   23:12 (  23:38) (  24:07) = 1:50:21
         Elizabeth Stockman, Maren Valente, Maria Corcoran, Audrey Grant, Jazzy
         Edmunds, Emily Rostkowski, Amanda Walerysiak
  11.  Somers                 
            19:21   20:19   23:03   24:01   24:05 (  25:08) (  26:28) = 1:50:49
         Kylie Raymond, Rachel St. Germain, Ella Campion, Eva Bruel, Gracie
         Flynn, Keeley Joyal, Ella Devau
  12.  Coventry RI            
            19:52   21:57   22:08   23:07   23:50 = 1:50:54
         Sophia Dimuccio, Allison Dove, Amanda Hebert, Jenna Sherman, Riley
         Windrow
  13.  Farmington             
            20:52   22:20   23:19   23:19   24:07 = 1:53:57
         Katrina Wiegmann, Ilona Csoka, Ella Szczepanski, Hannah Zink, Shaila
         Patel
  14.  Manchester             
            18:51   22:40   23:52   24:02   25:08 (  25:09) (  25:10) = 1:54:33
         Kate Hedlund, Jamie Dykstra, Paige Zuverink, Kamili Riera, Heena Syal,
         Olivia Saffery, Talitha Lewis
  15.  Cheshire               
            21:57   21:58   22:55   23:40   24:30 (  25:29) (  26:11) = 1:55:00
         Olivia Ferraro, Meghan Georgesco, Kristina Benga, Cate Bedard, Audrey
         Kiesling, Elizabeth Addesso, Brooke Daddio
  16.  Suffield               
            19:50   23:05   23:26   23:50   24:53 (  25:00) (  26:05) = 1:55:04
         Emily Brydges, Karissa Stanio, Haley Young, Sheralyn Burke, Willow
         Burt, Caroline Bishop, Sarah Weitz
  17.  Jonathan Law           
            21:24   23:02   23:37   24:02   24:37 (  24:44) (  24:49) = 1:56:42
         Katelyn Konareski, Kaylee Brotherton, Jenna Wasserman, Lauren Davis,
         Allison Gachi, Sarah Paulus, Jordyn Konlian
  18.  Daniel Hand            
            22:28   22:44   23:09   24:27   24:33 (  25:42) (  26:02) = 1:57:21
         Morgan Combs, Anna Steffen, Keelin Virgulto, Isabel Craven, Georgianna
         Rankin, Madison Rotermund, Magdahlia Lesnik
  19.  Shelton                
            21:34   23:06   24:59   25:35   25:46 = 2:01:00
         Adriana Franzese, Lizzy Richmond, Sofia Gasbarro, Olivia Salluhi,
         Jenna Melanson
  20.  Bristol Central        
            21:22   24:35   24:47   25:26   25:28 = 2:01:38
         Natalia Popielarz, Mia Clement, Marisa Heller, Katherine Funk,
         Isabella Crandall


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                    Wickham Park      October 12, 2019
                     Boys Unseeded Race  2:35 PM  5KM
                   Official Timepiece      "race|result"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                   Follow us on Facebook @nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                No.   Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Daniel White          631 Enfield                 11   16:29  5:19 
    2    2 Sean Ahern           1147 Middletown              11   16:29  5:20 
    3    3 Chris Deforest       1875 Terryville              12   16:32  5:20 
    4    4 Mark Rodriguez        432 Cromwell                11   16:35  5:21 
    5    5 Patrick Gibbons      1247 New Fairfield           10   16:52  5:27 
    6    6 Sam Hollworth        1596 Rockville               12   16:52  5:27 
    7    7 Aidan Pepin          1981 Waterford               11   17:00  5:30 
    8    8 Justin Cascio        1037 Lewis Mills             10   17:02  5:30 
    9    9 Michael Parzych       160 Berlin                  12   17:02  5:30 
   10   10 Jadon Parris          294 Brookfield              12   17:10  5:32 
   11   11 Connor Daly           428 Cromwell                11   17:11  5:33 
   12   12 Ethan O'Farrell       629 Enfield                 12   17:12  5:33 
   13   13 Alexander Kalber     1151 Middletown              12   17:26  5:38 
   14   14 Charlie Ewald         118 Barnstable MA           11   17:29  5:39 
   15   15 Ethan Maione         1721 Smithfield RI           11   17:29  5:39 
   16   16 Connor Brewster       115 Barnstable MA           11   17:30  5:39 
   17   17 Michael Loschiavo     989 Jonathan Law            12   17:31  5:39 
   18   18 Cee-Jay Laquerre     1177 Mt Saint Charles RI     11   17:32  5:40 
   19   19 Michael Barberino    1619 Sheehan                 12   17:32  5:40 
   20   20 Ben Fisher            157 Berlin                  10   17:33  5:40 
   21   21 Colin McLaughlin     2008 Westhill                11   17:39  5:42 
   22   22 Thomas Cunningham    1149 Middletown              11   17:40  5:42 
   23   23 Macklin Miezejeski   1950 Valley Regional         12   17:40  5:42 
   24   24 Dan Fiester          1167 Monson MA               11   17:41  5:42 
   25   25 Alex Beauchene       1384 Northwestern            11   17:44  5:44 
   26   26 Sean Kennedy-Wonneb   841 Hale Ray                10   17:45  5:44 
   27   27 Ethan Weiner          121 Barnstable MA           12   17:45  5:44 
   28   28 Derrick Arnold       1618 Sheehan                 12   17:53  5:46 
   29   29 Ethan Venoit         1624 Sheehan                 12   17:53  5:47 
   30   30 Ryan Gruczka         1841 Stonington               9   17:57  5:48 
   31   31 Simon Reichert       1016 Ledyard                 12   17:58  5:48 
   32   32 Stephen Buden        1571 RHAM                    12   17:59  5:48 
   33   33 Emmanuel Mokel       1787 South Windsor           12   18:00  5:49 
   34   34 Gregory Bastek       1300 Nonnewaug               11   18:01  5:49 
   35   35 Michael Herchen      1719 Smithfield RI           12   18:04  5:50 
   36   36 Derrick Devilbiss     896 Hamden                  11   18:05  5:50 
   37   37 Brody Davidson       1473 Plainville              10   18:06  5:51 
   38   38 William Calhoun      1572 RHAM                    10   18:08  5:51 
   39   39 Seth Anderson         278 Bristol Eastern         11   18:09  5:52 
   40   40 Nathan Gonzalez      1840 Stonington              11   18:10  5:52 
   41      Rashawn Wright       1255 New London              12   18:11  5:52 
   42   41 Zach Mascaro         1605 Rocky Hill              11   18:13  5:53 
   43      Jack Murphy          1067 Lyman Hall              11   18:15  5:54 
   44   42 Zachary Isble        1720 Smithfield RI           11   18:16  5:54 
   45      Jayden Cornwall      1653 Shepaug Valley          12   18:17  5:54 
   46   43 Andrew White          900 Hamden                  11   18:19  5:55 
   47   44 Conor Garrity        1877 Terryville              12   18:21  5:55 
   48   45 Calvin Young          953 Joel Barlow             10   18:21  5:55 
   49   46 Tyler Goudreault     1784 South Windsor           11   18:21  5:56 
   50      Dennis Simmons       1156 Mohawk Trail MA         10   18:21  5:56 
   51   47 Liam Fedigan          988 Jonathan Law             9   18:22  5:56 
   52   48 Patrick Rourke       1326 North Haven             11   18:23  5:56 
   53   49 Jacob Dietz          1573 RHAM                    11   18:24  5:56 
   54   50 Chris Bantle          156 Berlin                  11   18:24  5:56 
   55   51 Tim Lewis             158 Berlin                  11   18:27  5:57 
   56   52 Felipe Patinha        430 Cromwell                11   18:27  5:58 
   57   53 Dan Ottowitz         2002 Watertown               12   18:28  5:58 
   58   54 Wolf Boone           2093 Wilbur Cross            10   18:28  5:58 
   59   55 Trevor Anthony       1783 South Windsor           12   18:30  5:58 
   60   56 Michael Dillon       1509 Portland                10   18:30  5:58 
   61   57 Pat Zdunek            218 Branford                10   18:30  5:59 
   62   58 Declan Wlochowski    1376 Northwest Catholic      12   18:31  5:59 
   63   59 Jack Dedman           839 Hale Ray                11   18:31  5:59 
   64   60 Jaxson Merrill        119 Barnstable MA            9   18:31  5:59 
   65   61 Benjamin Happenny    1176 Mt Saint Charles RI     11   18:31  5:59 
   66   62 David Hitchiner       812 Granby Memorial         10   18:32  5:59 
   67   63 Egan Rothrock        1952 Valley Regional         11   18:36  6:00 
   68   64 Matt Provost         1170 Monson MA               12   18:37  6:00 
   69   65 Ron Casuga            895 Hamden                  11   18:37  6:01 
   70   66 Trevor Christensen   1603 Rocky Hill              11   18:37  6:01 
   71   67 Charlie Driscoll      689 Farmington              11   18:37  6:01 
   72   68 Tyler Wurm           1328 North Haven              9   18:37  6:01 
   73   69 Buster Whaley         952 Joel Barlow             12   18:38  6:01 
   74   70 Nick Fusco           1876 Terryville              10   18:40  6:02 
   75   71 Aidan Sayles         1724 Smithfield RI           11   18:40  6:02 
   76   72 Nick Zappone         1880 Terryville              11   18:41  6:02 
   77   73 Connor Doran         1011 Ledyard                 10   18:41  6:02 
   78   74 Brendan Kelly         693 Farmington              10   18:43  6:03 
   79   75 Austin Valedaserra    162 Berlin                   9   18:44  6:03 
   80   76 Sean Cole             117 Barnstable MA           11   18:44  6:03 
   81   77 Stephen Zigmond       946 Joel Barlow             12   18:45  6:03 
   82   78 Jack Poland           408 Coventry (CT)           11   18:45  6:03 
   83   79 Christopher Olean    1723 Smithfield RI           11   18:46  6:04 
   84   80 Kennedy Clave        1623 Sheehan                 11   18:46  6:04 
   85   81 Ryan Schmid           950 Joel Barlow              9   18:48  6:04 
   86   82 Jeremy Courtar       1472 Plainville              11   18:49  6:04 
   87   83 Mike Zocco            434 Cromwell                11   18:49  6:05 
   88   84 Ryan Thomas           951 Joel Barlow             11   18:50  6:05 
   89   85 Joseph Lauria         843 Hale Ray                11   18:51  6:05 
   90   86 Baheer Akberzai        12 Aerospace               11   18:52  6:05 
   91   87 Nate Lavoy           1510 Portland                12   18:53  6:06 
   92   88 Jack Thurz           1607 Rocky Hill              11   18:53  6:06 
   93   89 Donald Bailey        2092 Wilbur Cross            10   18:53  6:06 
   94   90 Jake Hines           1324 North Haven             10   18:56  6:07 
   95   91 Connor Inglis        1304 Nonnewaug               11   18:56  6:07 
   96   92 Ares Savvides        1789 South Windsor            9   18:58  6:07 
   97   93 Thomas Stoto         1511 Portland                11   18:58  6:08 
   98   94 Weston Lebrecque     1597 Rockville                9   18:59  6:08 
   99   95 Brayden Bayek        1602 Rocky Hill               9   19:00  6:08 
  100   96 Albert Franck        1013 Ledyard                 10   19:00  6:08 
  101   97 Harry Honig          1040 Lewis Mills             12   19:00  6:08 
  102   98 Ben O'Toole           120 Barnstable MA           12   19:01  6:08 
  103   99 Zachary Holm         1574 RHAM                    11   19:02  6:09 
  104  100 Brennan Tibbetts     1530 Portsmouth RI           12   19:03  6:09 
  105  101 Nicholas Parzych      161 Berlin                  12   19:03  6:09 
  106  102 Logan Crowley         280 Bristol Eastern         10   19:03  6:09 
  107  103 Tyler Wesley          173 Bloomfield              11   19:04  6:09 
  108  104 Wyatt Gahrman        1408 Norwich Free Academy    10   19:04  6:09 
  109  105 Evan Caines          1621 Sheehan                 10   19:05  6:10 
  110  106 Shreyesh Vachhani     433 Cromwell                12   19:07  6:10 
  111  107 Logan Gilbert         403 Coventry (CT)           11   19:07  6:10 
  112  108 Nicholas Provenzano   284 Bristol Eastern         12   19:07  6:10 
  113  109 Tim Heroux           2001 Watertown               12   19:08  6:11 
  114  110 Daniel Robinson      1842 Stonington              12   19:08  6:11 
  115  111 Eric Sikorski         844 Hale Ray                12   19:08  6:11 
  116  112 Kristopher Dow       1979 Waterford               12   19:09  6:11 
  117  113 Nicholas Boyd         809 Granby Memorial         11   19:10  6:11 
  118  114 Jake Thompson        1513 Portland                10   19:11  6:12 
  119  115 Aidan Emanuelson      948 Joel Barlow             10   19:12  6:12 
  120  116 Michael Glass         429 Cromwell                11   19:12  6:12 
  121  117 Tyler Lam             898 Hamden                  11   19:12  6:12 
  122  118 Benjamin Johnsky      282 Bristol Eastern         12   19:13  6:12 
  123  119 Erik Lopez           2007 Westhill                11   19:14  6:13 
  124  120 Justin Karpel        1152 Middletown              11   19:14  6:13 
  125  121 Tyler Carmen         1622 Sheehan                 12   19:14  6:13 
  126  122 Matt Henrickson      1386 Northwestern            11   19:15  6:13 
  127  123 Trem Ampeloquio       290 Brookfield              10   19:15  6:13 
  128  124 Connor Wilcox          96 Bacon Academy           11   19:15  6:13 
  129  125 Gabriel Bartolome     279 Bristol Eastern         11   19:16  6:13 
  130  126 Adam Stewart         1983 Waterford               12   19:17  6:13 
  131  127 Jeremy Bullock        116 Barnstable MA            9   19:18  6:14 
  132  128 Ryan Reed            1951 Valley Regional         10   19:18  6:14 
  133  129 Jack Turecek         1514 Portland                10   19:18  6:14 
  134  130 Michael Rubano       1327 North Haven             10   19:19  6:14 
  135  131 Aiden Hasson         1370 Northwest Catholic      11   19:19  6:14 
  136  132 Charles Attianese     808 Granby Memorial          9   19:20  6:14 
  137  133 Zachary Gamble       1980 Waterford               10   19:20  6:14 
  138  134 Karsten Peters        431 Cromwell                10   19:21  6:15 
  139  135 Ian Budrewicz        1301 Nonnewaug               11   19:22  6:15 
  140  136 Owen Seltzer         1982 Waterford               12   19:24  6:16 
  141  137 Cole Lombardo        1153 Middletown              12   19:24  6:16 
  142  138 Michael Kraszewski    842 Hale Ray                 9   19:24  6:16 
  143  139 Will Dalles           367 Coginchaug              10   19:25  6:16 
  144  140 Michael Carroll      2051 Wheeler                 12   19:25  6:16 
  145  141 Justin Debellis      1475 Plainville              10   19:25  6:16 
  146      Matthew Hallgren     2122 Windsor                 10   19:26  6:16 
  147  142 Owen Noecker         1179 Mt Saint Charles RI     11   19:26  6:17 
  148  143 Ryan Lindahl         1943 University              11   19:26  6:17 
  149  144 Mason Titus          1600 Rockville               12   19:27  6:17 
  150  145 Andrew Linkenhoker   1168 Monson MA                9   19:27  6:17 
  151  146 Sean Gibbons         1246 New Fairfield            9   19:28  6:17 
  152  147 Luke Bartlett        1954 Waterford                9   19:28  6:17 
  153  148 Chris Martins        1249 New Fairfield           12   19:28  6:17 
  154  149 Vedant Bhagat        1709 Smithfield RI           12   19:29  6:18 
  155  150 John Almy            1086 Lyme-Old Lyme           10   19:30  6:18 
  156  151 Nicholas Smith       1007 Ledyard                 11   19:30  6:18 
  157  152 Jacob Bielesz        1620 Sheehan                 12   19:30  6:18 
  158  153 Chad Moreau          1598 Rockville               11   19:31  6:18 
  159  154 Mitchell Hart        1150 Middletown              11   19:31  6:18 
  160  155 Dale Consolini         24 Agawam MA               11   19:32  6:18 
  161  156 Evan St. Louis       1090 Lyme-Old Lyme           12   19:32  6:18 
  162  157 Kellen Paparella       93 Bacon Academy           11   19:33  6:19 
  163  158 Aidan Powers         1089 Lyme-Old Lyme           11   19:33  6:19 
  164  159 Ryan Munch            159 Berlin                  12   19:33  6:19 
  165  160 Owen Davidson        1474 Plainville              10   19:34  6:19 
  166  161 Aaron Matus          1786 South Windsor           11   19:34  6:19 
  167  162 Joaquin Garcia        291 Brookfield              10   19:34  6:19 
  168  163 Alen Joseph           692 Farmington              11   19:35  6:19 
  169  164 Cheng Wu              217 Branford                10   19:35  6:19 
  170  165 Bryce Lipka           371 Coginchaug              11   19:35  6:19 
  171  166 Andre Ruiz-Loera      295 Brookfield              10   19:35  6:20 
  172  167 Andrew Betzig         212 Branford                12   19:36  6:20 
  173  168 Amir Elhelw           987 Jonathan Law            11   19:36  6:20 
  174  169 Preston Deleo        1302 Nonnewaug               11   19:36  6:20 
  175  170 Parker Dayton         281 Bristol Eastern         12   19:37  6:20 
  176  171 Ryan Harvey          1595 Rockville               10   19:37  6:20 
  177  172 Elijah Espinal        897 Hamden                  11   19:38  6:20 
  178  173 Brett Robinson        747 Frontier MA             12   19:39  6:21 
  179  174 Daniel Sozanski      1478 Plainville              10   19:39  6:21 
  180  175 Travis Lavigne       1476 Plainville              12   19:40  6:21 
  181  176 Kinshu Gupta         1604 Rocky Hill              12   19:40  6:21 
  182  177 Nicholas Howlett     1325 North Haven             11   19:40  6:21 
  183  178 Jacob Karvelis         17 Aerospace               11   19:41  6:21 
  184  179 Colin McLoone         293 Brookfield              12   19:43  6:22 
  185  180 Eviatar Ashkenazi     894 Hamden                  11   19:43  6:22 
  186  181 Sam Romano            899 Hamden                  12   19:44  6:22 
  187  182 Logan White           296 Brookfield              11   19:44  6:22 
  188  183 Owen Gonzales         369 Coginchaug              12   19:46  6:23 
  189  184 Connor Foss          1887 Thomaston                9   19:46  6:23 
  190  185 Hamilton Thorpe      1171 Monson MA               10   19:47  6:23 
  191  186 Alexander Dupont      569 East Hartford           11   19:48  6:23 
  192  187 Owen Leander         1477 Plainville              10   19:48  6:24 
  193  188 Damon Downs           726 Foran                   10   19:50  6:24 
  194  189 Joseph Denn Rice     1599 Rockville               11   19:51  6:24 
  195  190 Matt Rostkowski      1606 Rocky Hill              10   19:52  6:25 
  196  191 Jake Provost         1169 Monson MA               10   19:52  6:25 
  197  192 Benjamin Gottsche     811 Granby Memorial         10   19:52  6:25 
  198      Owen Moore           1657 Shepaug Valley          12   19:53  6:25 
  199  193 Colin Reilly         1828 St. Paul Catholic        9   19:53  6:25 
  200  194 James Melvin         1826 St. Paul Catholic       11   19:54  6:25 
  201  195 Derek Tewksbury      1512 Portland                10   19:54  6:26 
  202  196 Garrett Rich          630 Enfield                 12   19:55  6:26 
  203      Jonathan Lattimer    2123 Windsor                 10   19:55  6:26 
  204  197 Abhiram Motupalli    1788 South Windsor           11   19:55  6:26 
  205  198 Chris Beaulieu       1166 Monson MA               10   19:55  6:26 
  206      Sean O'Dea           1154 Mohawk Trail MA         10   19:56  6:26 
  207  199 Timothy Telesca      2010 Westhill                12   19:57  6:27 
  208  200 J'Shawn Gonsalves      16 Aerospace               10   19:59  6:27 
  209  201 Aidan Bergin         1323 North Haven             12   19:59  6:27 
  210      Xavier Zaler         1104 Maloney                 11   19:59  6:27 
  211  202 Zajans Crapo         1058 Litchfield              11   20:00  6:27 
  212  203 Sam Iselin           1948 Valley Regional         10   20:00  6:28 
  213  204 Phi Lam              2095 Wilbur Cross            11   20:01  6:28 
  214  205 Ryan Mattice          628 Enfield                 12   20:01  6:28 
  215  206 Charles Wang          992 Jonathan Law            11   20:01  6:28 
  216  207 Avery Gugliotti       840 Hale Ray                10   20:01  6:28 
  217      Evan Avery           1098 Maloney                 11   20:01  6:28 
  218  208 Josh Tyler            623 Enfield                  9   20:01  6:28 
  219  209 Kai Sharp             749 Frontier MA             11   20:03  6:28 
  220  210 Tanner Ostop         1372 Northwest Catholic       9   20:03  6:28 
  221  211 Brandon Inahuazo     2094 Wilbur Cross            11   20:03  6:29 
  222  212 Juan Garcia          1014 Ledyard                 12   20:05  6:29 
  223  213 Daniel Owen           813 Granby Memorial          9   20:05  6:29 
  224  214 Trevor Wells         1091 Lyme-Old Lyme           12   20:06  6:29 
  225  215 Joseph Buchanan      1883 Thomaston               11   20:08  6:30 
  226  216 Lucas Boothroyd      1594 Rockville               12   20:08  6:30 
  227  217 Trevor Lindberg      1371 Northwest Catholic      12   20:08  6:30 
  228  218 Connor Young          845 Hale Ray                 9   20:09  6:30 
  229  219 Wes Raymond           208 Branford                10   20:10  6:31 
  230  220 Benjamin Watson       216 Branford                10   20:10  6:31 
  231  221 Timothy Smith        1577 RHAM                    10   20:10  6:31 
  232  222 Senan Gorman          690 Farmington              11   20:10  6:31 
  233  223 Nicholas Thiel-Huds  1250 New Fairfield           11   20:11  6:31 
  234  224 Jack Aliberti         986 Jonathan Law             9   20:12  6:31 
  235  225 Dominick Sadler      1043 Lewis Mills             10   20:12  6:31 
  236  226 Jacob Field          1886 Thomaston               12   20:13  6:32 
  237  227 Nathan Capodiferro    688 Farmington              11   20:13  6:32 
  238  228 Unwana Okokon        1722 Smithfield RI           10   20:14  6:32 
  239  229 Patrick Boyden        743 Frontier MA             10   20:14  6:32 
  240  230 Aden Gray             746 Frontier MA             11   20:16  6:32 
  241  231 Troy Woodward        1390 Northwestern            10   20:16  6:33 
  242  232 James Tyler           622 Enfield                 11   20:16  6:33 
  243  233 Nicholas Carlson     1148 Middletown              11   20:17  6:33 
  244  234 Jeremy Rinaldi       1829 St. Paul Catholic       12   20:17  6:33 
  245  235 Filip Aubrecht       1837 Stonington              12   20:17  6:33 
  246  236 Jason Tong           1321 North Haven             11   20:19  6:33 
  247  237 Josh Cummings         725 Foran                   10   20:19  6:33 
  248  238 Adrian Baez          2091 Wilbur Cross            12   20:19  6:34 
  249  239 Keegan Daigle        1885 Thomaston               11   20:20  6:34 
  250  240 Andrew Hicks         2006 Westhill                10   20:20  6:34 
  251  241 Carl Cubarrubia      2004 Westhill                11   20:20  6:34 
  252  242 Joseph Swezey        2009 Westhill                11   20:20  6:34 
  253  243 Hayden Gonzales       368 Coginchaug               9   20:21  6:34 
  254  244 Ty Dean              1087 Lyme-Old Lyme           12   20:22  6:35 
  255  245 Mayur Somalinga       991 Jonathan Law            12   20:22  6:35 
  256  246 Hammad Akhtar         573 East Hartford            9   20:22  6:35 
  257  247 Arnav Singh           694 Farmington              12   20:23  6:35 
  258      Andrew Debose         901 Hillhouse               11   20:23  6:35 
  259  248 Nate Huebner          729 Foran                   10   20:24  6:35 
  260  249 Dante Marciano        283 Bristol Eastern         10   20:26  6:36 
  261  250 Noah Ryan            2003 Watertown               11   20:26  6:36 
  262  251 William Sutton        945 Joel Barlow             12   20:27  6:36 
  263  252 Collin Rider         1412 Norwich Free Academy    12   20:28  6:37 
  264  253 Christopher Ferraro  1385 Northwestern             9   20:29  6:37 
  265  254 Matthew Davis         169 Bloomfield              10   20:30  6:37 
  266  255 Wyatt Reynolds        214 Branford                10   20:31  6:37 
  267  256 Guy Vegas            1531 Portsmouth RI           12   20:33  6:38 
  268  257 Matthew Querfeld     1373 Northwest Catholic      12   20:33  6:38 
  269  258 Gregory Logan        1042 Lewis Mills             12   20:33  6:38 
  270  259 Sean Kupstas         1941 University              10   20:34  6:38 
  271  260 Noah Lindsay          577 East Hartford           12   20:34  6:39 
  272  261 Vincent Kuchipudi    1785 South Windsor           10   20:35  6:39 
  273  262 Everett Misto        1178 Mt Saint Charles RI     12   20:35  6:39 
  274  263 Cole Heitmann         728 Foran                   11   20:37  6:39 
  275  264 Ryan Russo           1576 RHAM                    10   20:38  6:40 
  276  265 Harry Whitten        1092 Lyme-Old Lyme            9   20:38  6:40 
  277  266 Giani Digennaro      1490 Portland                12   20:41  6:41 
  278  267 Joseph Gaffney       1825 St. Paul Catholic       12   20:41  6:41 
  279  268 Eric Denning         1940 University              10   20:42  6:41 
  280  269 Luke Pleimann         990 Jonathan Law            11   20:42  6:41 
  281  270 Calcavecchi Jack      691 Farmington              11   20:42  6:41 
  282  271 Kevin Kinsley        1387 Northwestern            11   20:43  6:41 
  283  272 Harrison Heller      1039 Lewis Mills             10   20:44  6:42 
  284  273 Illy Houng            574 East Hartford           11   20:45  6:42 
  285  274 Bryce Dorunda        1978 Waterford               12   20:45  6:42 
  286  275 Danny Fellows         745 Frontier MA              9   20:45  6:42 
  287  276 Owen Faulkner        2082 Wilbur Cross            11   20:45  6:42 
  288  277 Aidan Hierl           405 Coventry (CT)           10   20:47  6:43 
  289  278 Joshua Vargas        2097 Wilbur Cross            12   20:48  6:43 
  290  279 Rhys Samalas          814 Granby Memorial         11   20:49  6:43 
  291  280 Ryan O'Donnell       1879 Terryville               9   20:51  6:44 
  292  281 Parker West          1533 Portsmouth RI           10   20:54  6:45 
  293      Erik Lindblom        1656 Shepaug Valley          11   20:58  6:46 
  294  282 Kevin Braunwart      1541 RHAM                    11   21:03  6:48 
  295  283 Sephton Reid          172 Bloomfield              12   21:06  6:49 
  296  284 Luke Maynard           91 Bacon Academy           11   21:09  6:50 
  297  285 Jeremy Luizzi          90 Bacon Academy           12   21:09  6:50 
  298  286 Evan Driscoll        1947 Valley Regional         11   21:09  6:50 
  299      Tucker Fredricksen   1066 Lyman Hall              12   21:09  6:50 
  300  287 Jack Anderson         626 Enfield                 11   21:09  6:50 
  301  288 Oliver Roy           1366 Northwest Catholic      10   21:10  6:50 
  302  289 Tim Lee              1410 Norwich Free Academy    11   21:10  6:50 
  303  290 Maxfield Rubin        748 Frontier MA             12   21:10  6:50 
  304  291 Eli Braverman        1938 University              12   21:12  6:51 
  305  292 Cameron Reyes        2055 Wheeler                 12   21:12  6:51 
  306  293 Aleksei Gentry       1245 New Fairfield           10   21:14  6:51 
  307  294 Josh Lawson          1527 Portsmouth RI           12   21:14  6:51 
  308  295 Jake Ferreria        1522 Portsmouth RI           12   21:14  6:51 
  309  296 Jacob Coughlin        402 Coventry (CT)           12   21:14  6:51 
  310  297 Luke Ardolino         723 Foran                   12   21:15  6:52 
  311  298 Ameer Murray          171 Bloomfield              10   21:21  6:54 
  312  299 William Vile         1953 Valley Regional          9   21:21  6:54 
  313      Caleb Catania-Paque  2121 Windsor                 10   21:24  6:54 
  314  300 Mark Laudano          370 Coginchaug              10   21:24  6:54 
  315  301 Aidan Turner         1843 Stonington              11   21:26  6:55 
  316  302 Joseph Bode            14 Aerospace               12   21:26  6:55 
  317  303 Aidan Reilly         1827 St. Paul Catholic       12   21:26  6:55 
  318  304 Layth Duval            15 Aerospace               10   21:26  6:55 
  319  305 Henry McPherson      1949 Valley Regional         11   21:27  6:55 
  320  306 Jake Duggan           727 Foran                   10   21:29  6:56 
  321  307 Brendan Reas           94 Bacon Academy            9   21:30  6:57 
  322  308 Andrew Smith           95 Bacon Academy           11   21:31  6:57 
  323  309 Cody Nguyen            29 Agawam MA                9   21:31  6:57 
  324  310 Sage Sobek           1061 Litchfield              11   21:42  7:00 
  325  311 Michael Ferraro      1823 St. Paul Catholic       12   21:43  7:01 
  326  312 Daniel Gaffney       1824 St. Paul Catholic       10   21:43  7:01 
  327  313 Micah Mlyniec        1411 Norwich Free Academy    10   21:47  7:02 
  328  314 Nicholas Paggioli      83 Bacon Academy           11   21:48  7:02 
  329  315 Brett Dumais          716 Foran                   11   21:50  7:03 
  330  316 Tyler Bond           1882 Thomaston               12   21:53  7:04 
  331  317 Jacob Krause          406 Coventry (CT)           12   22:00  7:06 
  332  318 Jaden Jarrosak         26 Agawam MA               10   22:00  7:06 
  333  319 Jorge Cortina        1996 Watertown               11   22:02  7:07 
  334  320 Nathan Rivera          18 Aerospace               11   22:04  7:07 
  335  321 Alfredo Santos         30 Agawam MA               11   22:11  7:10 
  336  322 Joshua Mann           372 Coginchaug              12   22:12  7:10 
  337  323 Ryan Le               576 East Hartford           11   22:15  7:11 
  338  324 Sam Campbell         1939 University              11   22:16  7:11 
  339      Samuel Thiel         2124 Windsor                 10   22:16  7:11 
  340  325 Omkar Maralappanvar   292 Brookfield               9   22:16  7:11 
  341  326 Jack Rubacha         1305 Nonnewaug                9   22:20  7:13 
  342  327 Austin Francis       1523 Portsmouth RI           12   22:20  7:13 
  343  328 Noah McCoy           1870 Terryville              11   22:21  7:13 
  344  329 Henry Vanase         1405 Norwich Free Academy    12   22:30  7:16 
  345  330 Josh Garceau         1999 Watertown               11   22:30  7:16 
  346  331 Nathan Pinette       1034 Lewis Mills             11   22:31  7:16 
  347  332 Andrew Marsigliano   1248 New Fairfield           10   22:33  7:17 
  348  333 Colman Doucette      1244 New Fairfield           12   22:43  7:20 
  349  334 Reese Maguire        1088 Lyme-Old Lyme           10   22:48  7:22 
  350  335 Tristin Abshire      1407 Norwich Free Academy    11   22:54  7:23 
  351  336 Faris Naeem           578 East Hartford           11   23:00  7:25 
  352  337 Jack Letendre        1942 University              11   23:00  7:25 
  353  338 Solaiman Chowdhury    997 Ledyard                 12   23:06  7:27 
  354  339 Alex Howard          1002 Ledyard                 12   23:15  7:30 
  355  340 Dontay Batchelor       13 Aerospace               12   23:20  7:32 
  356  341 Nathan Ojala          407 Coventry (CT)            9   23:20  7:32 
  357  342 Ryan Chauvette       1175 Mt Saint Charles RI     11   23:23  7:33 
  358  343 Benjamin Mariani      357 Coginchaug              12   23:28  7:35 
  359  344 Gabriel Stradtman    1055 Litchfield              10   23:30  7:35 
  360  345 Aneesh Sridhar       1944 University              11   23:31  7:36 
  361  346 Xavier Quiles         579 East Hartford           10   23:37  7:37 
  362  347 Kian Reyes           1888 Thomaston                9   23:38  7:38 
  363  348 Ben Dobley           2052 Wheeler                 11   23:42  7:39 
  364  349 Jake Ferrucci        1052 Litchfield              10   23:50  7:42 
  365  350 David Anderson       2050 Wheeler                 10   23:51  7:42 
  366      Emil Tejada-Alvarez  1253 New London              12   23:56  7:44 
  367  351 Michael O'Gara       2054 Wheeler                 10   24:22  7:52 
  368  352 Aaron Haggerty        404 Coventry (CT)           11   24:26  7:53 
  369      Matthew Sheedy       1651 Shepaug Valley          11   24:27  7:54 
  370  353 Pat Chesanek         1884 Thomaston               12   24:28  7:54 
  371  354 Brendan Leblanc        28 Agawam MA               11   24:28  7:54 
  372  355 David Dagenais         25 Agawam MA               11   24:43  7:59 
  373      Chance Decrescenzo   1063 Lyman Hall               9   24:44  7:59 
  374  356 Michael Kelleher     1053 Litchfield              11   25:04  8:05 
  375      Ethan Bau Grade      1062 Lyman Hall              12   25:07  8:07 
  376  357 Rakeem Lowe           170 Bloomfield              10   25:17  8:10 
  377  358 Ethan Dyer           1051 Litchfield              11   25:34  8:15 
  378  359 Alexander Colon       168 Bloomfield              10   25:48  8:20 
  379      Bryson Doughty       1251 New London              11   25:49  8:20 
  380  360 Ruy Fernandez-Autr   2053 Wheeler                 11   26:33  8:34 
  381  361 John Tillinghast     2056 Wheeler                 11   26:36  8:35 
  382      Ethan Melville       1252 New London               9   27:08  8:46 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barnstable MA          
           14   16   27   60   76  (98)(127) =   193
         Charlie Ewald, Connor Brewster, Ethan Weiner, Jaxson Merrill, Sean
         Cole, Ben O'Toole, Jeremy Bullock
  2. Berlin                 
            9   20   50   51   75 (101)(159) =   205
         Michael Parzych, Ben Fisher, Chris Bantle, Tim Lewis, Austin
         Valedaserra, Nicholas Parzych, Ryan Munch
  3. Smithfield RI          
           15   35   42   71   79 (149)(228) =   242
         Ethan Maione, Michael Herchen, Zachary Isble, Aidan Sayles,
         Christopher Olean, Vedant Bhagat, Unwana Okokon
  4. Cromwell               
            4   11   52   83  106 (116)(134) =   256
         Mark Rodriguez, Connor Daly, Felipe Patinha, Mike Zocco, Shreyesh
         Vachhani, Michael Glass, Karsten Peters
  5. Sheehan                
           19   28   29   80  105 (121)(152) =   261
         Michael Barberino, Derrick Arnold, Ethan Venoit, Kennedy Clave, Evan
         Caines, Tyler Carmen, Jacob Bielesz
  6. Middletown             
            2   13   22  120  137 (154)(233) =   294
         Sean Ahern, Alexander Kalber, Thomas Cunningham, Justin Karpel, Cole
         Lombardo, Mitchell Hart, Nicholas Carlson
  7. Joel Barlow            
           45   69   77   81   84 (115)(251) =   356
         Calvin Young, Buster Whaley, Stephen Zigmond, Ryan Schmid, Ryan Thomas,
         Aidan Emanuelson, William Sutton
  8. South Windsor          
           33   46   55   92  161 (197)(261) =   387
         Emmanuel Mokel, Tyler Goudreault, Trevor Anthony, Ares Savvides, Aaron
         Matus, Abhiram Motupalli, Vincent Kuchipudi
  9. Hale Ray               
           26   59   85  111  138 (207)(218) =   419
         Sean Kennedy-Wonneb, Jack Dedman, Joseph Lauria, Eric Sikorski,
         Michael Kraszewski, Avery Gugliotti, Connor Young
 10. Hamden                 
           36   43   65  117  172 (180)(181) =   433
         Derrick Devilbiss, Andrew White, Ron Casuga, Tyler Lam, Elijah Espinal,
         Eviatar Ashkenazi, Sam Romano
 11. RHAM                   
           32   38   49   99  221 (264)(282) =   439
         Stephen Buden, William Calhoun, Jacob Dietz, Zachary Holm, Timothy
         Smith, Ryan Russo, Kevin Braunwart
 12. Rocky Hill             
           41   66   88   95  176 (190)      =   466
         Zach Mascaro, Trevor Christensen, Jack Thurz, Brayden Bayek, Kinshu
         Gupta, Matt Rostkowski
 13. Terryville             
            3   44   70   72  280 (328)      =   469
         Chris Deforest, Conor Garrity, Nick Fusco, Nick Zappone, Ryan
         O'Donnell, Noah McCoy
 14. Portland               
           56   87   93  114  129 (195)(266) =   479
         Michael Dillon, Nate Lavoy, Thomas Stoto, Jake Thompson, Jack Turecek,
         Derek Tewksbury, Giani Digennaro
 15. Bristol Eastern        
           39  102  108  118  125 (170)(249) =   492
         Seth Anderson, Logan Crowley, Nicholas Provenzano, Benjamin Johnsky,
         Gabriel Bartolome, Parker Dayton, Dante Marciano
 16. North Haven            
           48   68   90  130  177 (201)(236) =   513
         Patrick Rourke, Tyler Wurm, Jake Hines, Michael Rubano, Nicholas
         Howlett, Aidan Bergin, Jason Tong
 17. Waterford              
            7  112  126  133  136 (147)(274) =   514
         Aidan Pepin, Kristopher Dow, Adam Stewart, Zachary Gamble, Owen
         Seltzer, Luke Bartlett, Bryce Dorunda
 18. Ledyard                
           31   73   96  151  212 (338)(339) =   563
         Simon Reichert, Connor Doran, Albert Franck, Nicholas Smith, Juan
         Garcia, Solaiman Chowdhury, Alex Howard
 19. Rockville              
            6   94  144  153  171 (189)(216) =   568
         Sam Hollworth, Weston Lebrecque, Mason Titus, Chad Moreau, Ryan Harvey,
         Joseph Denn Rice, Lucas Boothroyd
 20. Plainville             
           37   82  141  160  174 (175)(187) =   594
         Brody Davidson, Jeremy Courtar, Justin Debellis, Owen Davidson, Daniel
         Sozanski, Travis Lavigne, Owen Leander
 21. Monson MA              
           24   64  145  185  191 (198)      =   609
         Dan Fiester, Matt Provost, Andrew Linkenhoker, Hamilton Thorpe, Jake
         Provost, Chris Beaulieu
 22. Enfield                
            1   12  196  205  208 (232)(287) =   622
         Daniel White, Ethan O'Farrell, Garrett Rich, Ryan Mattice, Josh Tyler,
         James Tyler, Jack Anderson
 23. Brookfield             
           10  123  162  166  179 (182)(325) =   640
         Jadon Parris, Trem Ampeloquio, Joaquin Garcia, Andre Ruiz-Loera, Colin
         McLoone, Logan White, Omkar Maralappanvar
 24. Jonathan Law           
           17   47  168  206  224 (245)(269) =   662
         Michael Loschiavo, Liam Fedigan, Amir Elhelw, Charles Wang, Jack
         Aliberti, Mayur Somalinga, Luke Pleimann
 25. Valley Regional        
           23   63  128  203  286 (299)(305) =   703
         Macklin Miezejeski, Egan Rothrock, Ryan Reed, Sam Iselin, Evan
         Driscoll, William Vile, Henry McPherson
 26. Granby Memorial        
           62  113  132  192  213 (279)      =   712
         David Hitchiner, Nicholas Boyd, Charles Attianese, Benjamin Gottsche,
         Daniel Owen, Rhys Samalas
 27. Stonington             
           30   40  110  235  301            =   716
         Ryan Gruczka, Nathan Gonzalez, Daniel Robinson, Filip Aubrecht, Aidan
         Turner
 28. Farmington             
           67   74  163  222  227 (247)(270) =   753
         Charlie Driscoll, Brendan Kelly, Alen Joseph, Senan Gorman, Nathan
         Capodiferro, Arnav Singh, Calcavecchi Jack
 29. Nonnewaug              
           34   91  135  169  326            =   755
         Gregory Bastek, Connor Inglis, Ian Budrewicz, Preston Deleo, Jack
         Rubacha
 30. Wilbur Cross           
           54   89  204  211  238 (276)(278) =   796
         Wolf Boone, Donald Bailey, Phi Lam, Brandon Inahuazo, Adrian Baez,
         Owen Faulkner, Joshua Vargas
 31. New Fairfield          
            5  146  148  223  293 (332)(333) =   815
         Patrick Gibbons, Sean Gibbons, Chris Martins, Nicholas Thiel-Hudson,
         Aleksei Gentry, Andrew Marsigliano, Colman Doucette
 32. Westhill               
           21  119  199  240  241 (242)      =   820
         Colin McLaughlin, Erik Lopez, Timothy Telesca, Andrew Hicks, Carl
         Cubarrubia, Joseph Swezey
 33. Mt Saint Charles RI    
           18   61  142  262  342            =   825
         Cee-Jay Laquerre, Benjamin Happenny, Owen Noecker, Everett Misto, Ryan
         Chauvette
 34. Branford               
           57  164  167  219  220 (255)      =   827
         Pat Zdunek, Cheng Wu, Andrew Betzig, Wes Raymond, Benjamin Watson,
         Wyatt Reynolds
 35. Lewis Mills            
            8   97  225  258  272 (331)      =   860
         Justin Cascio, Harry Honig, Dominick Sadler, Gregory Logan, Harrison
         Heller, Nathan Pinette
 36. Northwest Catholic     
           58  131  210  217  257 (288)      =   873
         Declan Wlochowski, Aiden Hasson, Tanner Ostop, Trevor Lindberg,
         Matthew Querfeld, Oliver Roy
 37. Northwestern           
           25  122  231  253  271            =   902
         Alex Beauchene, Matt Henrickson, Troy Woodward, Christopher Ferrarotti,
         Kevin Kinsley
 38. Lyme-Old Lyme          
          150  156  158  214  244 (265)(334) =   922
         John Almy, Evan St. Louis, Aidan Powers, Trevor Wells, Ty Dean, Harry
         Whitten, Reese Maguire
 39. Coginchaug             
          139  165  183  243  300 (322)(343) =  1030
         Will Dalles, Bryce Lipka, Owen Gonzales, Hayden Gonzales, Mark Laudano,
         Joshua Mann, Benjamin Mariani
 40. Watertown              
           53  109  250  319  330            =  1061
         Dan Ottowitz, Tim Heroux, Noah Ryan, Jorge Cortina, Josh Garceau
 41. Aerospace              
           86  178  200  302  304 (320)(340) =  1070
         Baheer Akberzai, Jacob Karvelis, J'Shawn Gonsalves, Joseph Bode, Layth
         Duval, Nathan Rivera, Dontay Batchelor
 42. Coventry (CT)          
           78  107  277  296  317 (341)(352) =  1075
         Jack Poland, Logan Gilbert, Aidan Hierl, Jacob Coughlin, Jacob Krause,
         Nathan Ojala, Aaron Haggerty
 43. Frontier MA            
          173  209  229  230  275 (290)      =  1116
         Brett Robinson, Kai Sharp, Patrick Boyden, Aden Gray, Danny Fellows,
         Maxfield Rubin
 44. Bacon Academy          
          124  157  284  285  307 (308)(314) =  1157
         Connor Wilcox, Kellen Paparella, Luke Maynard, Jeremy Luizzi, Brendan
         Reas, Andrew Smith, Nicholas Paggioli
 45. Thomaston              
          184  215  226  239  316 (347)(353) =  1180
         Connor Foss, Joseph Buchanan, Jacob Field, Keegan Daigle, Tyler Bond,
         Kian Reyes, Pat Chesanek
 46. St. Paul Catholic      
          193  194  234  267  303 (311)(312) =  1191
         Colin Reilly, James Melvin, Jeremy Rinaldi, Joseph Gaffney, Aidan
         Reilly, Michael Ferraro, Daniel Gaffney
 47. Portsmouth RI          
          100  256  281  294  295 (327)      =  1226
         Brennan Tibbetts, Guy Vegas, Parker West, Josh Lawson, Jake Ferreria,
         Austin Francis
 48. Foran                  
          188  237  248  263  297 (306)(315) =  1233
         Damon Downs, Josh Cummings, Nate Huebner, Cole Heitmann, Luke Ardolino,
         Jake Duggan, Brett Dumais
 49. University             
          143  259  268  291  324 (337)(345) =  1285
         Ryan Lindahl, Sean Kupstas, Eric Denning, Eli Braverman, Sam Campbell,
         Jack Letendre, Aneesh Sridhar
 50. Norwich Free Academy   
          104  252  289  313  329 (335)      =  1287
         Wyatt Gahrman, Collin Rider, Tim Lee, Micah Mlyniec, Henry Vanase,
         Tristin Abshire
 51. East Hartford          
          186  246  260  273  323 (336)(346) =  1288
         Alexander Dupont, Hammad Akhtar, Noah Lindsay, Illy Houng, Ryan Le,
         Faris Naeem, Xavier Quiles
 52. Bloomfield             
          103  254  283  298  357 (359)      =  1295
         Tyler Wesley, Matthew Davis, Sephton Reid, Ameer Murray, Rakeem Lowe,
         Alexander Colon
 53. Agawam MA              
          155  309  318  321  354 (355)      =  1457
         Dale Consolini, Cody Nguyen, Jaden Jarrosak, Alfredo Santos, Brendan
         Leblanc, David Dagenais
 54. Wheeler                
          140  292  348  350  351 (360)(361) =  1481
         Michael Carroll, Cameron Reyes, Ben Dobley, David Anderson, Michael
         O'Gara, Ruy Fernandez-Autr, John Tillinghast
 55. Litchfield             
          202  310  344  349  356 (358)      =  1561
         Zajans Crapo, Sage Sobek, Gabriel Stradtman, Jake Ferrucci, Michael
         Kelleher, Ethan Dyer


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Barnstable MA          
            17:29   17:30   17:45   18:31   18:44 (  19:01) (  19:18) = 1:29:59
         Charlie Ewald, Connor Brewster, Ethan Weiner, Jaxson Merrill, Sean
         Cole, Ben O'Toole, Jeremy Bullock
   2.  Cromwell               
            16:35   17:11   18:27   18:49   19:07 (  19:12) (  19:21) = 1:30:09
         Mark Rodriguez, Connor Daly, Felipe Patinha, Mike Zocco, Shreyesh
         Vachhani, Michael Glass, Karsten Peters
   3.  Berlin                 
            17:02   17:33   18:24   18:27   18:44 (  19:03) (  19:33) = 1:30:10
         Michael Parzych, Ben Fisher, Chris Bantle, Tim Lewis, Austin
         Valedaserra, Nicholas Parzych, Ryan Munch
   4.  Middletown             
            16:29   17:26   17:40   19:14   19:24 (  19:31) (  20:17) = 1:30:13
         Sean Ahern, Alexander Kalber, Thomas Cunningham, Justin Karpel, Cole
         Lombardo, Mitchell Hart, Nicholas Carlson
   5.  Sheehan                
            17:32   17:53   17:53   18:46   19:05 (  19:14) (  19:30) = 1:31:09
         Michael Barberino, Derrick Arnold, Ethan Venoit, Kennedy Clave, Evan
         Caines, Tyler Carmen, Jacob Bielesz
   6.  Smithfield RI          
            17:29   18:04   18:16   18:40   18:46 (  19:29) (  20:14) = 1:31:15
         Ethan Maione, Michael Herchen, Zachary Isble, Aidan Sayles,
         Christopher Olean, Vedant Bhagat, Unwana Okokon
   7.  Terryville             
            16:32   18:21   18:40   18:41   20:51 (  22:21) = 1:33:05
         Chris Deforest, Conor Garrity, Nick Fusco, Nick Zappone, Ryan
         O'Donnell, Noah McCoy
   8.  Joel Barlow            
            18:21   18:38   18:45   18:48   18:50 (  19:12) (  20:27) = 1:33:22
         Calvin Young, Buster Whaley, Stephen Zigmond, Ryan Schmid, Ryan Thomas,
         Aidan Emanuelson, William Sutton
   9.  South Windsor          
            18:00   18:21   18:30   18:58   19:34 (  19:55) (  20:35) = 1:33:23
         Emmanuel Mokel, Tyler Goudreault, Trevor Anthony, Ares Savvides, Aaron
         Matus, Abhiram Motupalli, Vincent Kuchipudi
  10.  Enfield                
            16:29   17:12   19:55   20:01   20:01 (  20:16) (  21:09) = 1:33:38
         Daniel White, Ethan O'Farrell, Garrett Rich, Ryan Mattice, Josh Tyler,
         James Tyler, Jack Anderson
  11.  Hale Ray               
            17:45   18:31   18:51   19:08   19:24 (  20:01) (  20:09) = 1:33:39
         Sean Kennedy-Wonneb, Jack Dedman, Joseph Lauria, Eric Sikorski,
         Michael Kraszewski, Avery Gugliotti, Connor Young
  12.  RHAM                   
            17:59   18:08   18:24   19:02   20:10 (  20:38) (  21:03) = 1:33:43
         Stephen Buden, William Calhoun, Jacob Dietz, Zachary Holm, Timothy
         Smith, Ryan Russo, Kevin Braunwart
  13.  Hamden                 
            18:05   18:19   18:37   19:12   19:38 (  19:43) (  19:44) = 1:33:51
         Derrick Devilbiss, Andrew White, Ron Casuga, Tyler Lam, Elijah Espinal,
         Eviatar Ashkenazi, Sam Romano
  14.  Waterford              
            17:00   19:09   19:17   19:20   19:24 (  19:28) (  20:45) = 1:34:10
         Aidan Pepin, Kristopher Dow, Adam Stewart, Zachary Gamble, Owen
         Seltzer, Luke Bartlett, Bryce Dorunda
  15.  Rocky Hill             
            18:13   18:37   18:53   19:00   19:40 (  19:52) = 1:34:23
         Zach Mascaro, Trevor Christensen, Jack Thurz, Brayden Bayek, Kinshu
         Gupta, Matt Rostkowski
  16.  Rockville              
            16:52   18:59   19:27   19:31   19:37 (  19:51) (  20:08) = 1:34:26
         Sam Hollworth, Weston Lebrecque, Mason Titus, Chad Moreau, Ryan Harvey,
         Joseph Denn Rice, Lucas Boothroyd
  17.  Bristol Eastern        
            18:09   19:03   19:07   19:13   19:16 (  19:37) (  20:26) = 1:34:48
         Seth Anderson, Logan Crowley, Nicholas Provenzano, Benjamin Johnsky,
         Gabriel Bartolome, Parker Dayton, Dante Marciano
  18.  Portland               
            18:30   18:53   18:58   19:11   19:18 (  19:54) (  20:41) = 1:34:50
         Michael Dillon, Nate Lavoy, Thomas Stoto, Jake Thompson, Jack Turecek,
         Derek Tewksbury, Giani Digennaro
  19.  North Haven            
            18:23   18:37   18:56   19:19   19:40 (  19:59) (  20:19) = 1:34:55
         Patrick Rourke, Tyler Wurm, Jake Hines, Michael Rubano, Nicholas
         Howlett, Aidan Bergin, Jason Tong
  20.  Ledyard                
            17:58   18:41   19:00   19:30   20:05 (  23:06) (  23:15) = 1:35:14
         Simon Reichert, Connor Doran, Albert Franck, Nicholas Smith, Juan
         Garcia, Solaiman Chowdhury, Alex Howard
  21.  Brookfield             
            17:10   19:15   19:34   19:35   19:43 (  19:44) (  22:16) = 1:35:17
         Jadon Parris, Trem Ampeloquio, Joaquin Garcia, Andre Ruiz-Loera, Colin
         McLoone, Logan White, Omkar Maralappanvar
  22.  Monson MA              
            17:41   18:37   19:27   19:47   19:52 (  19:55) = 1:35:24
         Dan Fiester, Matt Provost, Andrew Linkenhoker, Hamilton Thorpe, Jake
         Provost, Chris Beaulieu
  23.  Plainville             
            18:06   18:49   19:25   19:34   19:39 (  19:40) (  19:48) = 1:35:33
         Brody Davidson, Jeremy Courtar, Justin Debellis, Owen Davidson, Daniel
         Sozanski, Travis Lavigne, Owen Leander
  24.  Jonathan Law           
            17:31   18:22   19:36   20:01   20:12 (  20:22) (  20:42) = 1:35:42
         Michael Loschiavo, Liam Fedigan, Amir Elhelw, Charles Wang, Jack
         Aliberti, Mayur Somalinga, Luke Pleimann
  25.  Valley Regional        
            17:40   18:36   19:18   20:00   21:09 (  21:21) (  21:27) = 1:36:43
         Macklin Miezejeski, Egan Rothrock, Ryan Reed, Sam Iselin, Evan
         Driscoll, William Vile, Henry McPherson
  26.  Stonington             
            17:57   18:10   19:08   20:17   21:26 = 1:36:58
         Ryan Gruczka, Nathan Gonzalez, Daniel Robinson, Filip Aubrecht, Aidan
         Turner
  27.  Granby Memorial        
            18:32   19:10   19:20   19:52   20:05 (  20:49) = 1:36:59
         David Hitchiner, Nicholas Boyd, Charles Attianese, Benjamin Gottsche,
         Daniel Owen, Rhys Samalas
  28.  New Fairfield          
            16:52   19:28   19:28   20:11   21:14 (  22:33) (  22:43) = 1:37:13
         Patrick Gibbons, Sean Gibbons, Chris Martins, Nicholas Thiel-Hudson,
         Aleksei Gentry, Andrew Marsigliano, Colman Doucette
  29.  Farmington             
            18:37   18:43   19:35   20:10   20:13 (  20:23) (  20:42) = 1:37:18
         Charlie Driscoll, Brendan Kelly, Alen Joseph, Senan Gorman, Nathan
         Capodiferro, Arnav Singh, Calcavecchi Jack
  30.  Westhill               
            17:39   19:14   19:57   20:20   20:20 (  20:20) = 1:37:30
         Colin McLaughlin, Erik Lopez, Timothy Telesca, Andrew Hicks, Carl
         Cubarrubia, Joseph Swezey
  31.  Lewis Mills            
            17:02   19:00   20:12   20:33   20:44 (  22:31) = 1:37:31
         Justin Cascio, Harry Honig, Dominick Sadler, Gregory Logan, Harrison
         Heller, Nathan Pinette
  32.  Wilbur Cross           
            18:28   18:53   20:01   20:03   20:19 (  20:45) (  20:48) = 1:37:44
         Wolf Boone, Donald Bailey, Phi Lam, Brandon Inahuazo, Adrian Baez,
         Owen Faulkner, Joshua Vargas
  33.  Branford               
            18:30   19:35   19:36   20:10   20:10 (  20:31) = 1:38:01
         Pat Zdunek, Cheng Wu, Andrew Betzig, Wes Raymond, Benjamin Watson,
         Wyatt Reynolds
  34.  Nonnewaug              
            18:01   18:56   19:22   19:36   22:20 = 1:38:15
         Gregory Bastek, Connor Inglis, Ian Budrewicz, Preston Deleo, Jack
         Rubacha
  35.  Northwestern           
            17:44   19:15   20:16   20:29   20:43 = 1:38:27
         Alex Beauchene, Matt Henrickson, Troy Woodward, Christopher Ferrarotti,
         Kevin Kinsley
  36.  Northwest Catholic     
            18:31   19:19   20:03   20:08   20:33 (  21:10) = 1:38:34
         Declan Wlochowski, Aiden Hasson, Tanner Ostop, Trevor Lindberg,
         Matthew Querfeld, Oliver Roy
  37.  Lyme-Old Lyme          
            19:30   19:32   19:33   20:06   20:22 (  20:38) (  22:48) = 1:39:03
         John Almy, Evan St. Louis, Aidan Powers, Trevor Wells, Ty Dean, Harry
         Whitten, Reese Maguire
  38.  Mt Saint Charles RI    
            17:32   18:31   19:26   20:35   23:23 = 1:39:27
         Cee-Jay Laquerre, Benjamin Happenny, Owen Noecker, Everett Misto, Ryan
         Chauvette
  39.  Coginchaug             
            19:25   19:35   19:46   20:21   21:24 (  22:12) (  23:28) = 1:40:31
         Will Dalles, Bryce Lipka, Owen Gonzales, Hayden Gonzales, Mark Laudano,
         Joshua Mann, Benjamin Mariani
  40.  Frontier MA            
            19:39   20:03   20:14   20:16   20:45 (  21:10) = 1:40:57
         Brett Robinson, Kai Sharp, Patrick Boyden, Aden Gray, Danny Fellows,
         Maxfield Rubin
  41.  Aerospace              
            18:52   19:41   19:59   21:26   21:26 (  22:04) (  23:20) = 1:41:24
         Baheer Akberzai, Jacob Karvelis, J'Shawn Gonsalves, Joseph Bode, Layth
         Duval, Nathan Rivera, Dontay Batchelor
  42.  Coventry (CT)          
            18:45   19:07   20:47   21:14   22:00 (  23:20) (  24:26) = 1:41:53
         Jack Poland, Logan Gilbert, Aidan Hierl, Jacob Coughlin, Jacob Krause,
         Nathan Ojala, Aaron Haggerty
  43.  St. Paul Catholic      
            19:53   19:54   20:17   20:41   21:26 (  21:43) (  21:43) = 1:42:11
         Colin Reilly, James Melvin, Jeremy Rinaldi, Joseph Gaffney, Aidan
         Reilly, Michael Ferraro, Daniel Gaffney
  44.  Thomaston              
            19:46   20:08   20:13   20:20   21:53 (  23:38) (  24:28) = 1:42:20
         Connor Foss, Joseph Buchanan, Jacob Field, Keegan Daigle, Tyler Bond,
         Kian Reyes, Pat Chesanek
  45.  Foran                  
            19:50   20:19   20:24   20:37   21:15 (  21:29) (  21:50) = 1:42:25
         Damon Downs, Josh Cummings, Nate Huebner, Cole Heitmann, Luke Ardolino,
         Jake Duggan, Brett Dumais
  46.  Watertown              
            18:28   19:08   20:26   22:02   22:30 = 1:42:34
         Dan Ottowitz, Tim Heroux, Noah Ryan, Jorge Cortina, Josh Garceau
  47.  Bacon Academy          
            19:15   19:33   21:09   21:09   21:30 (  21:31) (  21:48) = 1:42:36
         Connor Wilcox, Kellen Paparella, Luke Maynard, Jeremy Luizzi, Brendan
         Reas, Andrew Smith, Nicholas Paggioli
  48.  Portsmouth RI          
            19:03   20:33   20:54   21:14   21:14 (  22:20) = 1:42:58
         Brennan Tibbetts, Guy Vegas, Parker West, Josh Lawson, Jake Ferreria,
         Austin Francis
  49.  East Hartford          
            19:48   20:22   20:34   20:45   22:15 (  23:00) (  23:37) = 1:43:44
         Alexander Dupont, Hammad Akhtar, Noah Lindsay, Illy Houng, Ryan Le,
         Faris Naeem, Xavier Quiles
  50.  University             
            19:26   20:34   20:42   21:12   22:16 (  23:00) (  23:31) = 1:44:10
         Ryan Lindahl, Sean Kupstas, Eric Denning, Eli Braverman, Sam Campbell,
         Jack Letendre, Aneesh Sridhar
  51.  Norwich Free Academy   
            19:04   20:28   21:10   21:47   22:30 (  22:54) = 1:44:59
         Wyatt Gahrman, Collin Rider, Tim Lee, Micah Mlyniec, Henry Vanase,
         Tristin Abshire
  52.  Bloomfield             
            19:04   20:30   21:06   21:21   25:17 (  25:48) = 1:47:18
         Tyler Wesley, Matthew Davis, Sephton Reid, Ameer Murray, Rakeem Lowe,
         Alexander Colon
  53.  Agawam MA              
            19:32   21:31   22:00   22:11   24:28 (  24:43) = 1:49:42
         Dale Consolini, Cody Nguyen, Jaden Jarrosak, Alfredo Santos, Brendan
         Leblanc, David Dagenais
  54.  Wheeler                
            19:25   21:12   23:42   23:51   24:22 (  26:33) (  26:36) = 1:52:32
         Michael Carroll, Cameron Reyes, Ben Dobley, David Anderson, Michael
         O'Gara, Ruy Fernandez-Autr, John Tillinghast
  55.  Litchfield             
            20:00   21:42   23:30   23:50   25:04 (  25:34) = 1:54:06
         Zajans Crapo, Sage Sobek, Gabriel Stradtman, Jake Ferrucci, Michael
         Kelleher, Ethan Dyer


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                    Wickham Park      October 12, 2019
                      Boys Seeded Race  3:40 PM  5KM
                   Official Timepiece      "race|result"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                     Follow us on Facebook @nestiming

Place TmPl Name                No.   Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Jack Martin            70 Avon                    10   16:11  5:14 
    2    2 Joseph Curran        1209 Nashua North NH         12   16:25  5:18 
    3    3 Brendan Mellitt       334 Cheshire                12   16:29  5:19 
    4    4 Owen Wollenberg      1695 Simsbury                12   16:30  5:20 
    5    5 Joseph Thumann       2072 Whitinsville Christian  11   16:43  5:24 
    6    6 Jack Olender          605 Ellington               12   16:49  5:26 
    7    7 Thomas Novy          1690 Simsbury                11   16:56  5:28 
    8    8 Ben Chase            1535 Portsmouth RI           12   16:57  5:28 
    9    9 Nate Davidson        1861 Suffield                11   16:57  5:28 
   10   10 Lucas Carini          189 Bolton                  12   17:04  5:31 
   11   11 Owen Gagne           2040 Wethersfield            11   17:07  5:32 
   12   12 James Sullivan        928 Immaculate              12   17:07  5:32 
   13   13 Nick Sinofsky        1865 Suffield                12   17:15  5:34 
   14   14 Charles Brydges      1860 Suffield                12   17:15  5:34 
   15   15 Jake Sullivan        1348 North Kingstown RI      10   17:23  5:37 
   16   16 Seth Drexler         1480 Ponaganset RI           12   17:24  5:37 
   17      Cooper Michaud        340 Classical               10   17:29  5:39 
   18   17 Jake Daxner          1646 Shelton                 12   17:29  5:39 
   19   18 Joey Confessore      1343 North Kingstown RI      11   17:29  5:39 
   20   19 Yassine Jakib        1210 Nashua North NH         12   17:29  5:39 
   21   20 Ryan Farrell          332 Cheshire                11   17:30  5:39 
   22   21 Kevin Brudz           188 Bolton                  11   17:31  5:39 
   23   22 Sam Valin            1756 South Burlington VT     12   17:34  5:40 
   24   23 Justin Gutkowski     1344 North Kingstown RI      12   17:39  5:42 
   25      Nicholas Mott         341 Classical               10   17:41  5:43 
   26   24 Lucas Thompson       1694 Simsbury                10   17:42  5:43 
   27   25 James Sullivan        650 Exeter NH               11   17:45  5:44 
   28   26 Gavin Houghtaling     601 Ellington               11   17:46  5:44 
   29   27 Jamie Maddock        1212 Nashua North NH         12   17:48  5:45 
   30   28 Drew Mitchell         927 Immaculate              12   17:48  5:45 
   31   29 Brennan Seibert      1539 Portsmouth RI           12   17:52  5:46 
   32      Max Schmidhauser      343 Classical               12   17:53  5:46 
   33   30 Jack Toolin          1349 North Kingstown RI      10   17:54  5:47 
   34   31 Ohm Patel            1449 Notre Dame-West Haven   11   17:55  5:47 
   35   32 Dante Zucconi         534 Daniel Hand             11   17:55  5:47 
   36   33 Tyler Hinrichs         69 Avon                    12   17:55  5:47 
   37   34 Matthew Cristiano    1645 Shelton                 12   17:57  5:48 
   38   35 Greg Piturro         1346 North Kingstown RI      11   17:58  5:48 
   39   36 Davis Anderson       1689 Simsbury                10   17:59  5:48 
   40   37 Carver Morgan          71 Avon                    10   18:01  5:49 
   41   38 Josh Lentz           1211 Nashua North NH         12   18:02  5:49 
   42   39 Suraj Joshi           483 Danbury                 11   18:02  5:49 
   43   40 Kaden Kluth          1538 Portsmouth RI           10   18:03  5:50 
   44   41 Daniel Carvalho        66 Avon                    12   18:04  5:50 
   45   42 Jevonte Eaves          67 Avon                    10   18:05  5:50 
   46   43 Jack Hearn           2071 Whitinsville Christian  11   18:06  5:51 
   47   44 Connor Parthasarthy   532 Daniel Hand             11   18:06  5:51 
   48   45 Francis Simpatico     336 Cheshire                12   18:10  5:52 
   49   46 Jeffry Stober        1076 Lyman Memorial          12   18:11  5:52 
   50   47 Aj Gorman            2070 Whitinsville Christian  10   18:11  5:52 
   51   48 Christpher Gangwer    137 Bedford NH              12   18:12  5:53 
   52   49 Nic Piazza           1345 North Kingstown RI      12   18:13  5:53 
   53   50 Patrick Sweeny       1754 South Burlington VT     10   18:14  5:53 
   54   51 Besufekad Opstrup     531 Daniel Hand             12   18:15  5:54 
   55   52 Lucas Hester           68 Avon                    10   18:15  5:54 
   56   53 Caeden Bailey         547 East Catholic           12   18:15  5:54 
   57   54 Jacob Carson         1447 Notre Dame-West Haven   11   18:16  5:54 
   58   55 John Paul Oei         551 East Catholic           11   18:16  5:54 
   59   56 Ben Webber            651 Exeter NH               10   18:16  5:54 
   60   57 Mike Dunn            2039 Wethersfield            12   18:16  5:54 
   61   58 Jared Zeiner          486 Danbury                 11   18:17  5:54 
   62   59 Sean Murphy           485 Danbury                 11   18:18  5:54 
   63   60 Benjamin Rees        1692 Simsbury                12   18:19  5:55 
   64   61 Robert Dinatale       331 Cheshire                10   18:22  5:56 
   65   62 Gabriel Quinn        1450 Notre Dame-West Haven   12   18:23  5:56 
   66   63 Glenn Addotey         480 Danbury                 11   18:24  5:56 
   67   64 Zach Leavitt          412 Coventry RI             12   18:24  5:57 
   68      Ethan Itkin           339 Classical               12   18:25  5:57 
   69   65 Tanner Hammond       1737 Somers                  11   18:25  5:57 
   70   66 William Rodrigues    1649 Shelton                 10   18:25  5:57 
   71   67 Vaughn Larkin        1751 South Burlington VT      9   18:26  5:57 
   72   68 Devin Rodriguez      1451 Notre Dame-West Haven   10   18:26  5:57 
   73   69 Shane Franson        1071 Lyman Memorial          11   18:27  5:57 
   74   70 George Chakulski      190 Bolton                  11   18:28  5:58 
   75   71 Isaac Smith          1693 Simsbury                12   18:28  5:58 
   76   72 Shane Marx           1483 Ponaganset RI           12   18:29  5:58 
   77   73 Charlie Pettit        335 Cheshire                12   18:29  5:58 
   78   74 Aidan Ladr            603 Ellington                9   18:30  5:58 
   79   75 Danny Shea           1347 North Kingstown RI      12   18:31  5:59 
   80   76 Robert Canaway       1208 Nashua North NH          9   18:32  5:59 
   81   77 Jeff Brady           1534 Portsmouth RI           10   18:33  5:59 
   82   78 Evan McNeice         2042 Wethersfield            12   18:34  6:00 
   83   79 Trey Uttecht         1755 South Burlington VT     12   18:35  6:00 
   84   80 Declan Foster        1536 Portsmouth RI           12   18:36  6:00 
   85   81 Oliver Shannon       1453 Notre Dame-West Haven   12   18:38  6:01 
   86   82 John MacGillis        596 Ellington               12   18:38  6:01 
   87   83 Riley Marszalek       413 Coventry RI             11   18:38  6:01 
   88   84 Brendan Couzens       600 Ellington               11   18:39  6:01 
   89   85 Andrew Clarkin        411 Coventry RI             11   18:39  6:01 
   90   86 Ian Fitzgerald        923 Immaculate              12   18:40  6:02 
   91   87 Connor Pratt         2043 Wethersfield            10   18:42  6:02 
   92   88 Liam O'Dwyer           72 Avon                    11   18:45  6:03 
   93   89 Keelan Doherty        922 Immaculate              12   18:46  6:04 
   94   90 Ian Kos               602 Ellington               11   18:48  6:04 
   95   91 Greg Sadlak           552 East Catholic           11   18:48  6:04 
   96   92 Owen Fiore            333 Cheshire                12   18:49  6:04 
   97   93 Mitchell Rakowski    1691 Simsbury                12   18:51  6:05 
   98   94 Peyton McKenzie       925 Immaculate              11   18:52  6:06 
   99   95 Jordan Lema           484 Danbury                 11   18:59  6:08 
  100   96 Samuel Quitkin        648 Exeter NH               12   19:00  6:08 
  101   97 Nick Drew            1185 Nashua North NH         11   19:02  6:09 
  102   98 Parker Arai           330 Cheshire                12   19:04  6:09 
  103   99 Alex Sklenar          193 Bolton                  11   19:04  6:10 
  104  100 Joshua Roy            606 Ellington               11   19:05  6:10 
  105  101 Camden Krasinski      138 Bedford NH              12   19:06  6:10 
  106  102 Owen Corbett         1644 Shelton                 12   19:06  6:10 
  107  103 Luca Schmidt         1748 South Burlington VT     12   19:06  6:10 
  108  104 Raj Bokhiria          706 Fitch                   10   19:07  6:10 
  109  105 Garrett Redman        141 Bedford NH              11   19:07  6:10 
  110  106 Lucas Parascando     1746 South Burlington VT     12   19:08  6:11 
  111  107 Emanuel Loulme       1648 Shelton                 12   19:08  6:11 
  112  108 Danny Hilmer          528 Daniel Hand             10   19:08  6:11 
  113  109 Sam Stiewing          533 Daniel Hand             10   19:08  6:11 
  114  110 Kevin Sevigny        1452 Notre Dame-West Haven   10   19:11  6:12 
  115  111 Haias Eriksson       1744 South Burlington VT     11   19:13  6:12 
  116  112 Matthew Allen         645 Exeter NH                9   19:14  6:13 
  117  113 Josh Delahunt         503 Daniel Hand             11   19:15  6:13 
  118  114 David Kalberg         924 Immaculate              12   19:17  6:14 
  119  115 Anthony Gilbert      2069 Whitinsville Christian  11   19:18  6:14 
  120  116 Piett Ben            2068 Whitinsville Christian  11   19:18  6:14 
  121  117 Carson Riley          711 Fitch                   10   19:18  6:14 
  122  118 Zachary Lapolla       884 Hall                    12   19:20  6:15 
  123  119 Aidan Hefele          482 Danbury                 10   19:21  6:15 
  124  120 Adam Lacroix          139 Bedford NH              10   19:22  6:15 
  125  121 Matt Reeves           918 Immaculate              10   19:25  6:16 
  126  122 Ajia Brown            707 Fitch                   12   19:27  6:17 
  127  123 Tanner McHugh        1528 Portsmouth RI           11   19:28  6:17 
  128  124 Zack Gamache          136 Bedford NH              11   19:30  6:18 
  129  125 Corey Duncanson       505 Daniel Hand             12   19:31  6:18 
  130  126 Kasey Mahoney         140 Bedford NH              10   19:33  6:19 
  131  127 Caleb Burr            881 Hall                    12   19:35  6:19 
  132  128 Cody Fox              191 Bolton                  12   19:39  6:21 
  133  129 Evan Blissmer         409 Coventry RI              9   19:41  6:21 
  134  130 Jacob Avery          1734 Somers                  10   19:42  6:22 
  135  131 Lucas Amoroso-Whitt  2038 Wethersfield            12   19:44  6:22 
  136  132 Christi Rutherford    414 Coventry RI             10   19:45  6:23 
  137  133 Jake Muldoon          550 East Catholic           10   19:47  6:23 
  138  134 Tiago Huynh          2041 Wethersfield            11   19:48  6:24 
  139  135 Nicholas Morales      647 Exeter NH               12   19:50  6:24 
  140  136 Benjamin Chidley      708 Fitch                   10   19:52  6:25 
  141  137 Sean Clough           135 Bedford NH              10   19:52  6:25 
  142  138 Henry Rose            192 Bolton                  11   19:53  6:25 
  143  139 Peter Swenson         194 Bolton                  11   19:54  6:25 
  144  140 Nathan Loos          1864 Suffield                12   19:55  6:26 
  145  141 Benjamin Campion     1736 Somers                   9   19:56  6:26 
  146  142 Kyle McElroy         1073 Lyman Memorial          11   19:57  6:26 
  147  143 Garen Seibert        1540 Portsmouth RI           10   20:04  6:29 
  148      Samudra Tear          308 Central (Providence) RI 11   20:05  6:29 
  149  144 Max Henning          1637 Shelton                 12   20:05  6:29 
  150  145 Owen Grantz          1448 Notre Dame-West Haven   12   20:08  6:30 
  151  146 Israel Caro           548 East Catholic           10   20:10  6:31 
  152  147 Josh Azia             848 Hall                     9   20:12  6:31 
  153  148 Eamonn McMahon       1074 Lyman Memorial          11   20:13  6:32 
  154  149 Dan Simek             553 East Catholic           11   20:15  6:32 
  155  150 Noel Fagan            882 Hall                    12   20:16  6:33 
  156  151 Peter Brothers        410 Coventry RI             12   20:19  6:34 
  157  152 Matthew Barrows       880 Hall                    12   20:27  6:36 
  158  153 Liam Ziegler          704 Fitch                   11   20:29  6:37 
  159  154 Nate Bannish         1844 Suffield                11   20:34  6:38 
  160  155 Anthony Mann          642 Exeter NH               10   20:34  6:38 
  161  156 Colin Macleod        1739 Somers                  11   20:35  6:39 
  162  157 Cooper Barrett       1735 Somers                  10   20:35  6:39 
  163  158 Donovan Koukal-Koll  1863 Suffield                 9   20:39  6:40 
  164  159 Dan Daschbach-Eato    635 Exeter NH               10   20:40  6:40 
  165  160 Mike Aceto           1479 Ponaganset RI            9   20:43  6:41 
  166  161 Carson Yurgaitis     1740 Somers                  11   21:00  6:47 
  167  162 Wyatt Cashman        1846 Suffield                10   21:02  6:47 
  168  163 Nathan Jankowski      710 Fitch                   10   21:05  6:49 
  169  164 Alex Kerr            2063 Whitinsville Christian  12   21:09  6:50 
  170  165 Zachary Sobel-Press   886 Hall                    12   21:23  6:54 
  171  166 Max Hussey           1072 Lyman Memorial          10   21:28  6:56 
  172  167 Eli Gouin            1481 Ponaganset RI           11   21:38  6:59 
  173  168 Jared Propis          885 Hall                    12   21:49  7:02 
  174  169 Zach Plante          1484 Ponaganset RI           12   21:54  7:04 
  175  170 James Morrison       1075 Lyman Memorial          12   21:57  7:05 
  176  171 Denehy John          1730 Somers                  10   22:25  7:14 
  177  172 Adam Richardson      1485 Ponaganset RI           12   22:45  7:21 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. North Kingstown RI     
           15   18   23   30   35  (49) (75) =   121
         Jake Sullivan, Joey Confessore, Justin Gutkowski, Jack Toolin, Greg
         Piturro, Nic Piazza, Danny Shea
  2. Simsbury               
            4    7   24   36   60  (71) (93) =   131
         Owen Wollenberg, Thomas Novy, Lucas Thompson, Davis Anderson, Benjamin
         Rees, Isaac Smith, Mitchell Rakowski
  3. Avon                   
            1   33   37   41   42  (52) (88) =   154
         Jack Martin, Tyler Hinrichs, Carver Morgan, Daniel Carvalho, Jevonte
         Eaves, Lucas Hester, Liam O'Dwyer
  4. Nashua North NH        
            2   19   27   38   76  (97)      =   162
         Joseph Curran, Yassine Jakib, Jamie Maddock, Josh Lentz, Robert
         Canaway, Nick Drew
  5. Cheshire               
            3   20   45   61   73  (92) (98) =   202
         Brendan Mellitt, Ryan Farrell, Francis Simpatico, Robert Dinatale,
         Charlie Pettit, Owen Fiore, Parker Arai
  6. Portsmouth RI          
            8   29   40   77   80 (123)(143) =   234
         Ben Chase, Brennan Seibert, Kaden Kluth, Jeff Brady, Declan Foster,
         Tanner McHugh, Garen Seibert
  7. Ellington              
            6   26   74   82   84  (90)(100) =   272
         Jack Olender, Gavin Houghtaling, Aidan Ladr, John MacGillis, Brendan
         Couzens, Ian Kos, Joshua Roy
  8. Notre Dame-West Haven  
           31   54   62   68   81 (110)(145) =   296
         Ohm Patel, Jacob Carson, Gabriel Quinn, Devin Rodriguez, Oliver
         Shannon, Kevin Sevigny, Owen Grantz
  9. Immaculate             
           12   28   86   89   94 (114)(121) =   309
         James Sullivan, Drew Mitchell, Ian Fitzgerald, Keelan Doherty, Peyton
         McKenzie, David Kalberg, Matt Reeves
 10. Danbury                
           39   58   59   63   95 (119)      =   314
         Suraj Joshi, Jared Zeiner, Sean Murphy, Glenn Addotey, Jordan Lema,
         Aidan Hefele
 11. South Burlington VT    
           22   50   67   79  103 (106)(111) =   321
         Sam Valin, Patrick Sweeny, Vaughn Larkin, Trey Uttecht, Luca Schmidt,
         Lucas Parascando, Haias Eriksson
 12. Shelton                
           17   34   66  102  107 (144)      =   326
         Jake Daxner, Matthew Cristiano, William Rodrigues, Owen Corbett,
         Emanuel Loulme, Max Henning
 13. Whitinsville Christian 
            5   43   47  115  116 (164)      =   326
         Joseph Thumann, Jack Hearn, Aj Gorman, Anthony Gilbert, Piett Ben,
         Alex Kerr
 14. Bolton                 
           10   21   70   99  128 (138)(139) =   328
         Lucas Carini, Kevin Brudz, George Chakulski, Alex Sklenar, Cody Fox,
         Henry Rose, Peter Swenson
 15. Suffield               
            9   13   14  140  154 (158)(162) =   330
         Nate Davidson, Nick Sinofsky, Charles Brydges, Nathan Loos, Nate
         Bannish, Donovan Koukal-Kollie, Wyatt Cashman
 16. Daniel Hand            
           32   44   51  108  109 (113)(125) =   344
         Dante Zucconi, Connor Parthasarthy, Besufekad Opstrup, Danny Hilmer,
         Sam Stiewing, Josh Delahunt, Corey Duncanson
 17. Wethersfield           
           11   57   78   87  131 (134)      =   364
         Owen Gagne, Mike Dunn, Evan McNeice, Connor Pratt, Lucas
         Amoroso-Whittl, Tiago Huynh
 18. Exeter NH              
           25   56   96  112  135 (155)(159) =   424
         James Sullivan, Ben Webber, Samuel Quitkin, Matthew Allen, Nicholas
         Morales, Anthony Mann, Dan Daschbach-Eato
 19. East Catholic          
           53   55   91  133  146 (149)      =   478
         Caeden Bailey, John Paul Oei, Greg Sadlak, Jake Muldoon, Israel Caro,
         Dan Simek
 20. Coventry RI            
           64   83   85  129  132 (151)      =   493
         Zach Leavitt, Riley Marszalek, Andrew Clarkin, Evan Blissmer, Christi
         Rutherford, Peter Brothers
 21. Bedford NH             
           48  101  105  120  124 (126)(137) =   498
         Christpher Gangwer, Camden Krasinski, Garrett Redman, Adam Lacroix,
         Zack Gamache, Kasey Mahoney, Sean Clough
 22. Lyman Memorial         
           46   69  142  148  166 (170)      =   571
         Jeffry Stober, Shane Franson, Kyle McElroy, Eamonn McMahon, Max Hussey,
         James Morrison
 23. Ponaganset RI          
           16   72  160  167  169 (172)      =   584
         Seth Drexler, Shane Marx, Mike Aceto, Eli Gouin, Zach Plante, Adam
         Richardson
 24. Fitch                  
          104  117  122  136  153 (163)      =   632
         Raj Bokhiria, Carson Riley, Ajia Brown, Benjamin Chidley, Liam Ziegler,
         Nathan Jankowski
 25. Somers                 
           65  130  141  156  157 (161)(171) =   649
         Tanner Hammond, Jacob Avery, Benjamin Campion, Colin Macleod, Cooper
         Barrett, Carson Yurgaitis, Denehy John
 26. Hall                   
          118  127  147  150  152 (165)(168) =   694
         Zachary Lapolla, Caleb Burr, Josh Azia, Noel Fagan, Matthew Barrows,
         Zachary Sobel-Pressman, Jared Propis


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Simsbury               
            16:30   16:56   17:42   17:59   18:19 (  18:28) (  18:51) = 1:27:26
         Owen Wollenberg, Thomas Novy, Lucas Thompson, Davis Anderson, Benjamin
         Rees, Isaac Smith, Mitchell Rakowski
   2.  Avon                   
            16:11   17:55   18:01   18:04   18:05 (  18:15) (  18:45) = 1:28:16
         Jack Martin, Tyler Hinrichs, Carver Morgan, Daniel Carvalho, Jevonte
         Eaves, Lucas Hester, Liam O'Dwyer
   2.  Nashua North NH        
            16:25   17:29   17:48   18:02   18:32 (  19:02) = 1:28:16
         Joseph Curran, Yassine Jakib, Jamie Maddock, Josh Lentz, Robert
         Canaway, Nick Drew
   4.  North Kingstown RI     
            17:23   17:29   17:39   17:54   17:58 (  18:13) (  18:31) = 1:28:23
         Jake Sullivan, Joey Confessore, Justin Gutkowski, Jack Toolin, Greg
         Piturro, Nic Piazza, Danny Shea
   5.  Cheshire               
            16:29   17:30   18:10   18:22   18:29 (  18:49) (  19:04) = 1:29:00
         Brendan Mellitt, Ryan Farrell, Francis Simpatico, Robert Dinatale,
         Charlie Pettit, Owen Fiore, Parker Arai
   6.  Portsmouth RI          
            16:57   17:52   18:03   18:33   18:36 (  19:28) (  20:04) = 1:30:01
         Ben Chase, Brennan Seibert, Kaden Kluth, Jeff Brady, Declan Foster,
         Tanner McHugh, Garen Seibert
   7.  Ellington              
            16:49   17:46   18:30   18:38   18:39 (  18:48) (  19:05) = 1:30:22
         Jack Olender, Gavin Houghtaling, Aidan Ladr, John MacGillis, Brendan
         Couzens, Ian Kos, Joshua Roy
   8.  Immaculate             
            17:07   17:48   18:40   18:46   18:52 (  19:17) (  19:25) = 1:31:13
         James Sullivan, Drew Mitchell, Ian Fitzgerald, Keelan Doherty, Peyton
         McKenzie, David Kalberg, Matt Reeves
   9.  Whitinsville Christian 
            16:43   18:06   18:11   19:18   19:18 (  21:09) = 1:31:36
         Joseph Thumann, Jack Hearn, Aj Gorman, Anthony Gilbert, Piett Ben,
         Alex Kerr
  10.  Notre Dame-West Haven  
            17:55   18:16   18:23   18:26   18:38 (  19:11) (  20:08) = 1:31:38
         Ohm Patel, Jacob Carson, Gabriel Quinn, Devin Rodriguez, Oliver
         Shannon, Kevin Sevigny, Owen Grantz
  11.  Bolton                 
            17:04   17:31   18:28   19:04   19:39 (  19:53) (  19:54) = 1:31:46
         Lucas Carini, Kevin Brudz, George Chakulski, Alex Sklenar, Cody Fox,
         Henry Rose, Peter Swenson
  12.  South Burlington VT    
            17:34   18:14   18:26   18:35   19:06 (  19:08) (  19:13) = 1:31:55
         Sam Valin, Patrick Sweeny, Vaughn Larkin, Trey Uttecht, Luca Schmidt,
         Lucas Parascando, Haias Eriksson
  13.  Suffield               
            16:57   17:15   17:15   19:55   20:34 (  20:39) (  21:02) = 1:31:56
         Nate Davidson, Nick Sinofsky, Charles Brydges, Nathan Loos, Nate
         Bannish, Donovan Koukal-Kollie, Wyatt Cashman
  14.  Danbury                
            18:02   18:17   18:18   18:24   18:59 (  19:21) = 1:32:00
         Suraj Joshi, Jared Zeiner, Sean Murphy, Glenn Addotey, Jordan Lema,
         Aidan Hefele
  15.  Shelton                
            17:29   17:57   18:25   19:06   19:08 (  20:05) = 1:32:05
         Jake Daxner, Matthew Cristiano, William Rodrigues, Owen Corbett,
         Emanuel Loulme, Max Henning
  16.  Wethersfield           
            17:07   18:16   18:34   18:42   19:44 (  19:48) = 1:32:23
         Owen Gagne, Mike Dunn, Evan McNeice, Connor Pratt, Lucas
         Amoroso-Whittl, Tiago Huynh
  17.  Daniel Hand            
            17:55   18:06   18:15   19:08   19:08 (  19:15) (  19:31) = 1:32:32
         Dante Zucconi, Connor Parthasarthy, Besufekad Opstrup, Danny Hilmer,
         Sam Stiewing, Josh Delahunt, Corey Duncanson
  18.  Exeter NH              
            17:45   18:16   19:00   19:14   19:50 (  20:34) (  20:40) = 1:34:05
         James Sullivan, Ben Webber, Samuel Quitkin, Matthew Allen, Nicholas
         Morales, Anthony Mann, Dan Daschbach-Eato
  19.  Coventry RI            
            18:24   18:38   18:39   19:41   19:45 (  20:19) = 1:35:07
         Zach Leavitt, Riley Marszalek, Andrew Clarkin, Evan Blissmer, Christi
         Rutherford, Peter Brothers
  20.  East Catholic          
            18:15   18:16   18:48   19:47   20:10 (  20:15) = 1:35:16
         Caeden Bailey, John Paul Oei, Greg Sadlak, Jake Muldoon, Israel Caro,
         Dan Simek
  21.  Bedford NH             
            18:12   19:06   19:07   19:22   19:30 (  19:33) (  19:52) = 1:35:17
         Christpher Gangwer, Camden Krasinski, Garrett Redman, Adam Lacroix,
         Zack Gamache, Kasey Mahoney, Sean Clough
  22.  Fitch                  
            19:07   19:18   19:27   19:52   20:29 (  21:05) = 1:38:13
         Raj Bokhiria, Carson Riley, Ajia Brown, Benjamin Chidley, Liam Ziegler,
         Nathan Jankowski
  23.  Lyman Memorial         
            18:11   18:27   19:57   20:13   21:28 (  21:57) = 1:38:16
         Jeffry Stober, Shane Franson, Kyle McElroy, Eamonn McMahon, Max Hussey,
         James Morrison
  24.  Somers                 
            18:25   19:42   19:56   20:35   20:35 (  21:00) (  22:25) = 1:39:13
         Tanner Hammond, Jacob Avery, Benjamin Campion, Colin Macleod, Cooper
         Barrett, Carson Yurgaitis, Denehy John
  25.  Hall                   
            19:20   19:35   20:12   20:16   20:27 (  21:23) (  21:49) = 1:39:50
         Zachary Lapolla, Caleb Burr, Josh Azia, Noel Fagan, Matthew Barrows,
         Zachary Sobel-Pressman, Jared Propis
  26.  Ponaganset RI          
            17:24   18:29   20:43   21:38   21:54 (  22:45) = 1:40:08
         Seth Drexler, Shane Marx, Mike Aceto, Eli Gouin, Zach Plante, Adam
         Richardson


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                    Wickham Park      October 12, 2019
                   Girls Championship Race  4:10 PM  5KM
                   Official Timepiece      "race|result"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                     Follow us on Facebook @nestiming

Place TmPl Name                No.   Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1      Kathryn Rodrigues    3574 Wolcott                 12   18:51  6:05 
    2    1 Ailene Doherty       2811 Immaculate              11   19:49  6:24 
    3    2 Casey MacElhiney     2762 Glastonbury             11   19:52  6:25 
    4    3 Peyton Bornstein     3434 Tolland                 10   20:02  6:28 
    5    4 Abigail O'Connor     2477 Coe-Brown Northwood     12   20:03  6:28 
    6    5 Calista Mayer        3438 Tolland                 10   20:09  6:30 
    7      Molly Lashley        3534 Whitinsville Christian  10   20:15  6:32 
    8    6 Carly Rinko          2323 Bedford NH              11   20:24  6:35 
    9    7 Kylie Hilliard       2759 Glastonbury             10   20:28  6:36 
   10    8 Kayla Ondy           2813 Immaculate              10   20:36  6:39 
   11    9 Sophie Hopkins       2545 Concord NH               9   20:37  6:39 
   12   10 Morgane Orcutt       2548 Concord NH              11   20:44  6:42 
   13   11 Molly Nyhan          2547 Concord NH               9   20:48  6:43 
   14   12 Mallory Taylor       2478 Coe-Brown Northwood      9   20:57  6:46 
   15   13 Sheldyn Fisher       2474 Coe-Brown Northwood      9   21:04  6:48 
   16   14 Aviva Wyner          2267 Amity                   10   21:08  6:49 
   17   15 Kaitlyn Boles        2317 Bedford NH              12   21:14  6:51 
   18   16 Emma Smith           2763 Glastonbury             11   21:14  6:51 
   19   17 Olivia Dickson       2758 Glastonbury             10   21:15  6:52 
   20   18 Keelin Bremner       2809 Immaculate               9   21:16  6:52 
   21   19 Isabelle McNamee     3439 Tolland                 10   21:16  6:52 
   22   20 Brigid Gage          2812 Immaculate              12   21:19  6:53 
   23   21 Katherine Kennedy    2546 Concord NH              10   21:22  6:54 
   24   22 Jamie Karr           2321 Bedford NH              11   21:24  6:55 
   25   23 Katie Watt           2549 Concord NH              11   21:37  6:59 
   26   24 Alexis Christie      2543 Concord NH               9   21:39  6:59 
   27   25 Samantha Lemay       2475 Coe-Brown Northwood     11   21:40  7:00 
   28   26 Sydney Huff          2760 Glastonbury             11   21:41  7:00 
   29   27 Abby Goulas          2544 Concord NH              10   21:42  7:00 
   30   28 Emma Liu             2761 Glastonbury             11   21:51  7:03 
   31   29 Alexis Mahoney       2322 Bedford NH              11   21:56  7:05 
   32   30 Tessa Millette       2476 Coe-Brown Northwood     11   21:58  7:05 
   33      Hadley Koeman        3533 Whitinsville Christian  12   21:59  7:06 
   34   31 Kaitlyn Segreti      2815 Immaculate              11   22:05  7:08 
   35   32 Avery Houghton       2320 Bedford NH              10   22:15  7:11 
   36   33 Rose Wegman          2266 Amity                   10   22:17  7:12 
   37   34 Kalliopi Maniatis    2263 Amity                   10   22:17  7:12 
   38   35 Alexandria Klopfer   3437 Tolland                 11   22:18  7:12 
   39   36 Katie Bengtson       2742 Glastonbury             12   22:26  7:15 
   40   37 Amelia Edmonds       2473 Coe-Brown Northwood     10   22:39  7:19 
   41   38 Emma Chisholm        2318 Bedford NH              11   22:44  7:20 
   42   39 Kaiya Deurloo        3436 Tolland                 10   22:52  7:23 
   43      Veranika Hyrn        3573 Wolcott                 10   23:09  7:28 
   44   40 Kaitlyn Dinndorf     2319 Bedford NH              12   23:10  7:29 
   45   41 Jessica Collins      3435 Tolland                 12   23:16  7:31 
   46   42 Mara Tellers         3440 Tolland                 11   23:20  7:32 
   47   43 Jenna Ricciardi      2264 Amity                   10   23:30  7:35 
   48   44 Caroline Chen        2261 Amity                   11   23:39  7:38 
   49   45 Allison Su           2265 Amity                   11   24:04  7:46 
   50   46 Caitlin Conley       2810 Immaculate               9   24:37  7:57 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Glastonbury            
            2    7   16   17   26  (28) (36) =    68
         Casey MacElhiney, Kylie Hilliard, Emma Smith, Olivia Dickson, Sydney
         Huff, Emma Liu, Katie Bengtson
  2. Concord NH             
            9   10   11   21   23  (24) (27) =    74
         Sophie Hopkins, Morgane Orcutt, Molly Nyhan, Katherine Kennedy, Katie
         Watt, Alexis Christie, Abby Goulas
  3. Immaculate             
            1    8   18   20   31  (46)      =    78
         Ailene Doherty, Kayla Ondy, Keelin Bremner, Brigid Gage, Kaitlyn
         Segreti, Caitlin Conley
  4. Coe-Brown Northwood    
            4   12   13   25   30  (37)      =    84
         Abigail O'Connor, Mallory Taylor, Sheldyn Fisher, Samantha Lemay,
         Tessa Millette, Amelia Edmonds
  5. Tolland                
            3    5   19   35   39  (41) (42) =   101
         Peyton Bornstein, Calista Mayer, Isabelle McNamee, Alexandria Klopfer,
         Kaiya Deurloo, Jessica Collins, Mara Tellers
  6. Bedford NH             
            6   15   22   29   32  (38) (40) =   104
         Carly Rinko, Kaitlyn Boles, Jamie Karr, Alexis Mahoney, Avery Houghton,
         Emma Chisholm, Kaitlyn Dinndorf
  7. Amity                  
           14   33   34   43   44  (45)      =   168
         Aviva Wyner, Rose Wegman, Kalliopi Maniatis, Jenna Ricciardi, Caroline
         Chen, Allison Su


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Glastonbury            
            19:52   20:28   21:14   21:15   21:41 (  21:51) (  22:26) = 1:44:30
         Casey MacElhiney, Kylie Hilliard, Emma Smith, Olivia Dickson, Sydney
         Huff, Emma Liu, Katie Bengtson
   2.  Immaculate             
            19:49   20:36   21:16   21:19   22:05 (  24:37) = 1:45:05
         Ailene Doherty, Kayla Ondy, Keelin Bremner, Brigid Gage, Kaitlyn
         Segreti, Caitlin Conley
   3.  Concord NH             
            20:37   20:44   20:48   21:22   21:37 (  21:39) (  21:42) = 1:45:08
         Sophie Hopkins, Morgane Orcutt, Molly Nyhan, Katherine Kennedy, Katie
         Watt, Alexis Christie, Abby Goulas
   4.  Coe-Brown Northwood    
            20:03   20:57   21:04   21:40   21:58 (  22:39) = 1:45:42
         Abigail O'Connor, Mallory Taylor, Sheldyn Fisher, Samantha Lemay,
         Tessa Millette, Amelia Edmonds
   5.  Tolland                
            20:02   20:09   21:16   22:18   22:52 (  23:16) (  23:20) = 1:46:37
         Peyton Bornstein, Calista Mayer, Isabelle McNamee, Alexandria Klopfer,
         Kaiya Deurloo, Jessica Collins, Mara Tellers
   6.  Bedford NH             
            20:24   21:14   21:24   21:56   22:15 (  22:44) (  23:10) = 1:47:13
         Carly Rinko, Kaitlyn Boles, Jamie Karr, Alexis Mahoney, Avery Houghton,
         Emma Chisholm, Kaitlyn Dinndorf
   7.  Amity                  
            21:08   22:17   22:17   23:30   23:39 (  24:04) = 1:52:51
         Aviva Wyner, Rose Wegman, Kalliopi Maniatis, Jenna Ricciardi, Caroline
         Chen, Allison Su


                          Wickham Park Invitation
                            Cross Country Meet
                    Wickham Park      October 12, 2019
                   Boys Championship Race  4:40 PM  5KM
                   Official Timepiece      "race|result"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

                     Follow us on Facebook @nestiming

Place TmPl Name                No.   Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Robert Cozean        2232 Xavier (CT)             12   15:35  5:02 
    2      Nicholas Bendtsen    2148 Wolcott                 11   16:05  5:12 
    3    2 Alec Sauter          1924 Tolland                 12   16:11  5:14 
    4    3 Aidan Cox             344 Coe-Brown Northwood      9   16:16  5:15 
    5    4 Luke Tkaczyk          350 Coe-Brown Northwood     11   16:25  5:18 
    6    5 Ethan Carpenter       447 Cumberland RI           10   16:30  5:20 
    7    6 Michael Bohlke       1293 Newington               10   16:31  5:20 
    8    7 Mark Petrosky         240 Bristol Central         12   16:33  5:20 
    9    8 Nathan Paolangeli    1923 Tolland                 12   16:33  5:21 
   10    9 Henry Dennen          448 Cumberland RI           10   16:35  5:21 
   11      Ryan Kittredge       2130 Windsor Locks           11   16:36  5:22 
   12   10 Wyatt Mackey          347 Coe-Brown Northwood     11   16:39  5:23 
   13   11 Dawson Dubois         345 Coe-Brown Northwood     12   16:39  5:23 
   14   12 Nate Deangelo         237 Bristol Central         11   16:39  5:23 
   15   13 Killian McNamee      1922 Tolland                 12   16:40  5:23 
   16   14 Ryan Devine           398 Concord NH              12   16:40  5:23 
   17   15 Jacob Gerow          1921 Tolland                 11   16:43  5:24 
   18   16 Jackson Cayward      1920 Tolland                 11   16:46  5:25 
   19   17 Carter Sylvester      349 Coe-Brown Northwood     11   16:47  5:25 
   20   18 David Cook            397 Concord NH              12   17:00  5:29 
   21   19 Eben Bragg            395 Concord NH              11   17:13  5:33 
   22   20 Patrick Hill          346 Coe-Brown Northwood     11   17:16  5:34 
   23   21 George Luke          2233 Xavier (CT)             12   17:16  5:35 
   24   22 Logan Mihelich        348 Coe-Brown Northwood     11   17:16  5:35 
   25   23 Owen Molis            452 Cumberland RI           11   17:17  5:35 
   26   24 Sean Barkasy         1115 Manchester              10   17:17  5:35 
   27   25 Ryan Ciesluk          396 Concord NH              11   17:24  5:37 
   28   26 Noah San Vicente     2234 Xavier (CT)             10   17:27  5:38 
   29   27 Jake Gilson           449 Cumberland RI           11   17:30  5:39 
   30      Victor Cazabal       2103 Windham                 11   17:31  5:39 
   31   28 Jose Ramirez          242 Bristol Central         12   17:33  5:40 
   32   29 Jorge Rocha           446 Cumberland RI           11   17:36  5:41 
   33   30 Brayden Kearns        400 Concord NH              11   17:36  5:41 
   34   31 Luke Stoeffler       1925 Tolland                 10   17:38  5:41 
   35   32 Brody Santagata      2235 Xavier (CT)             10   17:41  5:42 
   36   33 Adam Anziano         2230 Xavier (CT)             11   17:42  5:43 
   37   34 Sam Simko            2236 Xavier (CT)             10   17:44  5:43 
   38   35 John Walker           453 Cumberland RI           10   17:46  5:44 
   39   36 Joseph Bohlke        1292 Newington               12   17:47  5:44 
   40   37 Joseph Accurso        788 Glastonbury             10   17:48  5:45 
   41   38 Serhiy Demyanov      1295 Newington               12   17:54  5:47 
   42   39 Sam Hilts             399 Concord NH              10   17:55  5:47 
   43   40 Aaron Pelletier       793 Glastonbury             11   17:55  5:47 
   44   41 Francis Porrini III   241 Bristol Central          9   17:58  5:48 
   45   42 Aayush Chopra         790 Glastonbury             12   18:00  5:49 
   46   43 Nicholas Cassarino   2231 Xavier (CT)              9   18:03  5:50 
   47   44 Martin O'Sullivan     401 Concord NH              12   18:06  5:51 
   48   45 Thomas Stone          794 Glastonbury             12   18:08  5:51 
   49   46 Krystian Pawlowski    792 Glastonbury             11   18:10  5:52 
   50   47 Brendan Johnson       451 Cumberland RI           11   18:14  5:53 
   51   48 Austin Freve          238 Bristol Central         11   18:16  5:54 
   52   49 Steven Viera         1926 Tolland                 11   18:19  5:55 
   53   50 Derek Ditomasso       791 Glastonbury             12   18:26  5:57 
   54   51 Anthony Amaral       1114 Manchester              11   18:38  6:01 
   55   52 Benjamin Stafford     243 Bristol Central         12   18:41  6:02 
   56   53 Gio (Nelson Martine  1118 Manchester              12   18:55  6:06 
   57      Jonathan Volpe       1238 Naugatuck               11   19:01  6:08 
   58   54 Leo Kavanaugh         239 Bristol Central         12   19:01  6:08 
   59   55 Cameron D'Arcy       1105 Manchester              12   19:18  6:14 
   60   56 Caleb Curtis         1117 Manchester              10   19:20  6:14 
   61   57 Kyle Balabat          789 Glastonbury             12   19:21  6:15 
   62      Bryce Cegielski      1232 Naugatuck               12   19:53  6:25 
   63      Brendon Soubannarat  1237 Naugatuck               12   19:53  6:25 
   64   58 Eli Roberts          1297 Newington               11   19:56  6:26 
   65      Christopher Cook     1233 Naugatuck               11   19:59  6:27 
   66   59 Sean Moriarty        1119 Manchester              12   20:07  6:30 
   67   60 Areeb Masood         1277 Newington               11   20:44  6:42 
   68   61 Matthew Stomsky      1298 Newington               12   22:17  7:12 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Coe-Brown Northwood    
            3    4   10   11   17  (20) (22) =    45
         Aidan Cox, Luke Tkaczyk, Wyatt Mackey, Dawson Dubois, Carter Sylvester,
         Patrick Hill, Logan Mihelich
  2. Tolland                
            2    8   13   15   16  (31) (49) =    54
         Alec Sauter, Nathan Paolangeli, Killian McNamee, Jacob Gerow, Jackson
         Cayward, Luke Stoeffler, Steven Viera
  3. Cumberland RI          
            5    9   23   27   29  (35) (47) =    93
         Ethan Carpenter, Henry Dennen, Owen Molis, Jake Gilson, Jorge Rocha,
         John Walker, Brendan Johnson
  4. Concord NH             
           14   18   19   25   30  (39) (44) =   106
         Ryan Devine, David Cook, Eben Bragg, Ryan Ciesluk, Brayden Kearns, Sam
         Hilts, Martin O'Sullivan
  5. Xavier (CT)            
            1   21   26   32   33  (34) (43) =   113
         Robert Cozean, George Luke, Noah San Vicente, Brody Santagata, Adam
         Anziano, Sam Simko, Nicholas Cassarino
  6. Bristol Central        
            7   12   28   41   48  (52) (54) =   136
         Mark Petrosky, Nate Deangelo, Jose Ramirez, Francis Porrini III,
         Austin Freve, Benjamin Stafford, Leo Kavanaugh
  7. Newington              
            6   36   38   58   60  (61)      =   198
         Michael Bohlke, Joseph Bohlke, Serhiy Demyanov, Eli Roberts, Areeb
         Masood, Matthew Stomsky
  8. Glastonbury            
           37   40   42   45   46  (50) (57) =   210
         Joseph Accurso, Aaron Pelletier, Aayush Chopra, Thomas Stone, Krystian
         Pawlowski, Derek Ditomasso, Kyle Balabat
  9. Manchester             
           24   51   53   55   56  (59)      =   239
         Sean Barkasy, Anthony Amaral, Gio (Nelson Martinez, Cameron D'Arcy,
         Caleb Curtis, Sean Moriarty


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Coe-Brown Northwood    
            16:16   16:25   16:39   16:39   16:47 (  17:16) (  17:16) = 1:22:46
         Aidan Cox, Luke Tkaczyk, Wyatt Mackey, Dawson Dubois, Carter Sylvester,
         Patrick Hill, Logan Mihelich
   2.  Tolland                
            16:11   16:33   16:40   16:43   16:46 (  17:38) (  18:19) = 1:22:53
         Alec Sauter, Nathan Paolangeli, Killian McNamee, Jacob Gerow, Jackson
         Cayward, Luke Stoeffler, Steven Viera
   3.  Cumberland RI          
            16:30   16:35   17:17   17:30   17:36 (  17:46) (  18:14) = 1:25:28
         Ethan Carpenter, Henry Dennen, Owen Molis, Jake Gilson, Jorge Rocha,
         John Walker, Brendan Johnson
   4.  Xavier (CT)            
            15:35   17:16   17:27   17:41   17:42 (  17:44) (  18:03) = 1:25:41
         Robert Cozean, George Luke, Noah San Vicente, Brody Santagata, Adam
         Anziano, Sam Simko, Nicholas Cassarino
   5.  Concord NH             
            16:40   17:00   17:13   17:24   17:36 (  17:55) (  18:06) = 1:25:53
         Ryan Devine, David Cook, Eben Bragg, Ryan Ciesluk, Brayden Kearns, Sam
         Hilts, Martin O'Sullivan
   6.  Bristol Central        
            16:33   16:39   17:33   17:58   18:16 (  18:41) (  19:01) = 1:26:59
         Mark Petrosky, Nate Deangelo, Jose Ramirez, Francis Porrini III,
         Austin Freve, Benjamin Stafford, Leo Kavanaugh
   7.  Glastonbury            
            17:48   17:55   18:00   18:08   18:10 (  18:26) (  19:21) = 1:30:01
         Joseph Accurso, Aaron Pelletier, Aayush Chopra, Thomas Stone, Krystian
         Pawlowski, Derek Ditomasso, Kyle Balabat
   8.  Newington              
            16:31   17:47   17:54   19:56   20:44 (  22:17) = 1:32:52
         Michael Bohlke, Joseph Bohlke, Serhiy Demyanov, Eli Roberts, Areeb
         Masood, Matthew Stomsky
   9.  Manchester             
            17:17   18:38   18:55   19:18   19:20 (  20:07) = 1:33:28
         Sean Barkasy, Anthony Amaral, Gio (Nelson Martinez, Cameron D'Arcy,
         Caleb Curtis, Sean Moriarty