Wesleyan Indoor T&F Invitational Results

Event Completed

Wesleyan University Middletown , CT

February 1st, 2020

Results by Northeast Sports Timing Service

https:http://www.nestiming.com/events/wesindoor20



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 02/01/20 09:32 PM
                  Wesleyan University Invitational - 02/01/20                  
                          Results: www.nestiming.com                           
                      Bacon Field House - Middletown, CT                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Augusta Claire Burhans    FR Wesleyan                8.03       7.99q  1 
  2 Ahriyan Brown             SR Eastern Conn            8.04       8.21q  2 
  3 Gabby Harris              FR Wesleyan                8.34       8.31q  5 
  4 Caelan Campbell           SO Wesleyan                8.35       8.32q  3 
  5 Sofia Pogliano            FR Wesleyan                8.35       8.33q  4 
  6 Alexandria DiPerri        FR Merrimack               8.15       8.35q  3 
  7 Lina Lark                 SO Westfield St            8.84       8.40q  3 
  8 Sara Gagnon               SO Eastern Conn            8.42       8.45q  2 
  9 Hannah Keating            SR Merrimack               8.18       8.47   4 
 10 Chloe Guzman              SO Fitchburg St            8.55       8.52   3 
 11 Berlendah Dure            SR Merrimack               8.23       8.57   5 
 12 Alexis Burgess            SO Eastern Conn            8.65       8.60   5 
 13 Rosemary Geib             FR Mount Holyok            8.64       8.62   5 
 14 Marissa Jacob             FR Westfield St            8.69       8.66   4 
 15 Damiona Reid              FR Westfield St            8.49       8.69   2 
 16 Selina Gibbons            SO Fitchburg St            8.87       8.73   4 
 17 Caitlin Whitman           JR Merrimack               8.45       8.74   1 
 18 Maizy Mooney              SO Castleton Un            8.79       8.75   1 
 19 Tessa Rubocki             FR Castleton Un            8.80       8.77   2 
 20 Lucy Sternberg            FR Mount Holyok            8.76       8.80   3 
 21 Ceana Rodriquez           JR Eastern Conn            8.80       8.84   1 
 22 Emily Hong                SO Lasell                  8.97       8.98   4 
 22 Shay Lawrence             FR Castleton Un            8.94       8.98   5 
 24 Mackenzie Dunn            FR Eastern Conn            9.01       9.00   3 
 25 Rachel Law                FR Merrimack               8.77       9.04   2 
 26 Emma Cagney               SR Merrimack               8.47       9.06   1 
 26 Itzel Torres              FR Lasell                  8.92       9.06   5 
 28 Kiara Fournier            FR Lasell                  9.15       9.12   1 
 29 Devin Tormey              FR Fitchburg St            9.10       9.28   2 
 30 Danielle Solomon          FR Castleton Un            9.35       9.33   2 
 31 Kelsie Graham             FR Fitchburg St                       9.39   5 
 32 Sylvia Agyeiwaa           JR Fitchburg St            8.60       9.47   4 
 33 Keegan Tedd               FR Castleton Un            9.51       9.49   3 
 34 Madison Podedworny        JR Fitchburg St                      10.21   4 
 -- Alexandria Lorenzo        FR Lasell                  9.25        DNS   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Augusta Claire Burhans    FR Wesleyan                7.99       7.99  
  2 Ahriyan Brown             SR Eastern Conn            8.21       8.11  
  3 Caelan Campbell           SO Wesleyan                8.32       8.24  
  4 Sofia Pogliano            FR Wesleyan                8.33       8.33  
  5 Gabby Harris              FR Wesleyan                8.31       8.35  
  6 Sara Gagnon               SO Eastern Conn            8.45       8.39  
  7 Alexandria DiPerri        FR Merrimack               8.35       8.40  
 -- Lina Lark                 SO Westfield St            8.40        DNS  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Grace Devanny             FR Wesleyan               26.36      26.14   1 
  2 Ahriyan Brown             SR Eastern Conn           26.61      26.85   1 
  3 Hannah Link               JR Merrimack              26.47      27.06   1 
  4 Augusta Claire Burhans    FR Wesleyan               27.20      27.14   2 
  5 Caelan Campbell           SO Wesleyan               28.00      27.29   4 
  6 Margaret DaMotta          SR Westfield St           27.30      27.37   2 
  7 Isabelle Wohlin           JR Mount Holyok           27.14      27.42   2 
  8 Sofia Pogliano            FR Wesleyan               27.76      27.88   3 
  9 Moira McDonald            SO Westfield St           27.23      28.39   2 
 10 Chloe Guzman              SO Fitchburg St           28.17      28.47   4 
 11 Berlendah Dure            SR Merrimack              27.06      28.51   1 
 12 Damiona Reid              FR Westfield St           27.90      28.57   3 
 13 Madison Stanley           SR Salve Regina           27.50      28.72   2 
 14 Patricia Jurkowski        FR Salve Regina           27.00      28.90   1 
 14 Gabby Harris              FR Wesleyan               27.90      28.90   3 
 16 Erin Giugno               JR Westfield St           28.35      29.15   4 
 17 Hannah Keating            SR Merrimack              27.76      29.30   3 
 18 Selina Gibbons            SO Fitchburg St           28.81      29.34   5 
 19 Lydia Maier               SR Castleton Un           28.56      29.35   4 
 20 Brittany Kriley           SR Eastern Conn           29.72      29.68   6 
 21 Marissa Jacob             FR Westfield St           29.10      29.80   5 
 22 Hannah Coupas             SO Castleton Un           30.13      29.90   7 
 22 Lucy Sternberg            FR Mount Holyok           29.34      29.90   5 
 24 Maizy Mooney              SO Castleton Un           29.75      29.94   6 
 24 Emily Hong                SO Lasell                 30.14      29.94   7 
 26 Denise Yeboah             SO Fitchburg St           29.50      30.42   6 
 27 Eliza Butler              FR Mount Holyok           29.42      30.49   6 
 28 Emily Maier               SR Castleton Un           30.17      30.83   7 
 29 Leah Pendl-Robinson       SO Mount Holyok           29.57      30.92   6 
 30 Morgan Stewart            FR Salve Regina                      31.17   9 
 31 Itzel Torres              FR Lasell                 30.76      31.28   7 
 32 Rachel Law                FR Merrimack              28.75      31.39   5 
 33 Ceana Rodriquez           JR Eastern Conn           30.86      31.93   8 
 34 Natalie Rodman            SO Mount Holyok           29.39      31.95   5 
 35 Sara Robillard            FR Mount Holyok           33.50      33.25   8 
 36 Keegan Tedd               FR Castleton Un           34.32      34.27   8 
 37 Madison Podedworny        JR Fitchburg St                      36.77   9 
 -- Shay Lawrence             FR Castleton Un           30.68        DNS   7 
 -- Caitlin Whitman           JR Merrimack              27.95        DNS   3 
 -- Emma Cagney               SR Merrimack              28.45        DNS   4 
 -- Tessa Rubocki             FR Castleton Un                        DNS   9 
 -- Isabel Baffoni            FR Merrimack                           DNS   8 
 -- Alahna Mild               SO Lasell                 30.50        SCR     
 -- Kayla Collins             FR Merrimack              28.77        SCR     
 -- Marissa Ladderbush        FR Fitchburg St                        SCR     
 -- Regan Kelly               SO Fitchburg St           29.75        SCR     
 -- Allee Purcell             SO Merrimack              26.98        SCR     
 -- Serena Rousseau           JR Merrimack              28.27        SCR     
 -- Emma Faivre               FR Merrimack              26.32        SCR     
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Grace Devanny             FR Wesleyan               58.15      58.43   1 
  2 Hayley Brodeur            SR Eastern Conn         1:01.92    1:01.99   1 
  3 Kate Hausladen            FR Wesleyan             1:04.55    1:03.22   2 
  4 Moira McDonald            SO Westfield St         1:01.40    1:03.37   1 
  5 Rachel Morrow             SO Wesleyan             1:02.50    1:03.53   1 
  6 Belle Brown               SO Wesleyan             1:04.35    1:04.68   1 
  7 Marisela Ackerman         FR Salve Regina                    1:06.34   2 
  8 Sarah Johnson             JR Merrimack                       1:12.67   2 
 -- Morgan Stewart            FR Salve Regina                        DNS   2 
 -- Emma Faivre               FR Merrimack              59.96        SCR     
 -- Regan Kelly               SO Fitchburg St         1:08.00        SCR     
 -- Allee Purcell             SO Merrimack            1:02.10        SCR     
 
Women 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Margaret DaMotta          SR Westfield St         1:46.24    1:44.73   1 
  2 Lydia Maier               SR Castleton Un         1:41.72    1:44.98   1 
  3 Taylor White              SR Westfield St         1:45.14    1:46.21   1 
  4 Abigail Wager             FR Westfield St         1:48.00    1:47.91   1 
  5 Jill McGrath              FR Westfield St         1:47.90    1:48.36   1 
  6 Lauren Bresson            JR Eastern Conn         1:50.05    1:48.45   3 
  7 Erin Giugno               JR Westfield St         1:49.18    1:49.91   2 
  8 Emma Bouvier              FR Merrimack            1:50.00    1:52.05   3 
  9 Holly Dulak               SR Eastern Conn         1:49.81    1:52.13   2 
 10 Madison Clark             SO Nichols                         1:52.55   4 
 11 Eliza Butler              FR Mount Holyok         1:50.00    1:54.26   3 
 12 Natalie Rodman            SO Mount Holyok         1:50.00    1:55.01   3 
 13 Hannah Florek             JR Westfield St         1:54.81    1:58.25   4 
 14 Sarah Tormey              SO Westfield St                    1:58.26   4 
 15 Michaela Phelan           SO Mount Holyok         1:51.94    2:04.09   3 
 -- Hannah Herron             FR Westfield St         1:49.45        DNS   2 
 -- Samantha LiPetri          FR Merrimack            1:40.00        SCR     
 -- Emma Tuhabonye            FR Wesleyan             1:48.00        SCR     
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Addison Thomas            SO Wesleyan             2:30.50    2:29.97  
  2 Rylee Ducharme            SO Merrimack            2:30.94    2:37.45  
  3 Molly Marrandino          FR Eastern Conn         2:41.16    2:40.51  
  4 Kayla Whitcomb            SO Westfield St         2:44.92    2:42.80  
  5 Erin Sulva                FR Castleton Un         2:52.37    2:55.11  
  6 Amanda Simco              FR Nichols                         2:57.77  
  7 Rebecca Rokne             JR Westfield St         2:56.76    3:02.56  
  8 Nicole Cofer              FR Fitchburg St         3:00.00    3:04.56  
  9 Jayme Dowd                SO Nichols                         3:05.36  
 10 Nicolette Kennedy         FR Fitchburg St         3:05.00    3:06.21  
 -- Regan Kelly               SO Fitchburg St         2:55.00        DNS  
 -- Ava Danieu                FR Wesleyan             2:30.00        SCR  
 -- Giselle Rainville         FR Castleton Un                        SCR  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maggie Dulak              SR Eastern Conn         3:16.57    3:11.25  
  2 Abigail Pipkin            SO Wesleyan             3:12.50    3:12.12  
  3 Abby Murphy               FR Fitchburg St         3:11.66    3:14.19  
  4 Sydney Nash               SO Mount Holyok         3:12.00    3:14.23  
  5 Ava Danieu                FR Wesleyan             3:18.00    3:15.96  
  6 Devan Ravino              FR Mount Holyok         3:15.00    3:17.97  
  7 Lilah McAndrew            FR Fitchburg St         3:24.00    3:25.70  
  8 Holly Dulak               SR Eastern Conn         3:31.33    3:32.40  
  9 Charlotte Lindblom        SO Mount Holyok         3:35.00    3:38.25  
 10 Ashley Lawrence           FR CC Rhode Isl         3:38.00    4:17.65  
 -- Becky Velie               SO Wesleyan             3:05.00        DNS  
 -- Ashley Turner             SO Merrimack            3:30.00        DNS  
 -- Emma Tuhabonye            FR Wesleyan             3:20.00        SCR  
 -- Maeve Hoffman             FR Wesleyan             3:10.00        SCR  
 -- Madeline Holden           FR CC Rhode Isl         3:40.00        SCR  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Samantha McKosky          SR Eastern Conn         5:08.40    5:15.77   1 
  2 Simone Jacob              JR Mount Holyok         5:16.37    5:18.35   1 
  3 Mariah Saunders           FR Wesleyan             5:25.00    5:21.85   1 
  4 Hannah Rieders            JR Mount Holyok         5:12.00    5:23.52   1 
  5 Madeline Rieders          JR Mount Holyok         5:12.00    5:23.54   1 
  6 Miranda Graves            FR Wesleyan             5:25.00    5:29.69   1 
  7 Sara Greene               FR Wesleyan             5:25.00    5:31.62   1 
  8 Maeve Hoffman             FR Wesleyan             5:25.00    5:32.13   1 
  9 Sydney Nash               SO Mount Holyok         5:25.00    5:35.95   1 
 10 Rosalie Skovron           SR Wesleyan             5:35.00    5:39.57   1 
 11 Emma Raney                SR Mount Holyok         5:35.00    5:43.24   1 
 12 Hannah Brisson            FR Merrimack            5:25.00    5:43.25   1 
 13 Samara Johnson            SR Eastern Conn         5:42.10    5:44.10   2 
 14 Nora Markey               SO Wesleyan             5:45.00    5:45.18   2 
 15 Olivia Mullins            JR Fitchburg St         5:46.88    5:48.93   2 
 16 Mariah Fernandez          FR Merrimack            5:38.00    5:53.75   2 
 17 Rachel Needham            FR Merrimack            5:40.00    5:55.92   2 
 18 Mia McDonald              SO Westfield St         5:40.11    5:56.42   2 
 19 Charlotte Lindblom        SO Mount Holyok         5:55.00    5:58.90   2 
 20 Giselle Rainville         FR Castleton Un         6:05.80    6:07.36   2 
 21 Alexandra Sirko           FR Eastern Conn         6:06.34    6:16.27   2 
 -- Katelyn Grise             FR Merrimack            5:40.00        SCR     
 -- Julia Dempsey             JR Merrimack            5:13.00        SCR     
 -- Sarah Tierney             SO Merrimack            5:35.00        SCR     
 -- Emily Hollander           FR Wesleyan             5:35.00        SCR     
 -- Sara Pinsonault           SR Wesleyan             5:25.00        SCR     
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Samara Johnson            SR Eastern Conn        12:05.48   11:32.06  
  2 Rachel Osak               SR Eastern Conn        11:21.74   11:42.47  
  3 Emma Raney                SR Mount Holyok        11:25.00   11:42.50  
  4 Olivia Mullins            JR Fitchburg St        11:40.35   11:53.73  
  5 Kelsey Zator              FR Eastern Conn        12:13.06   12:08.12  
  6 Emma Bournival            FR Eastern Conn        12:15.40   12:14.68  
  7 Keara Fontaine            FR Eastern Conn                   12:19.88  
  8 Kailey Schmarr            FR Eastern Conn        11:30.00   12:21.70  
  9 Marlena Klein             FR Mount Holyok        12:40.70   12:21.91  
 10 Molly Darfler-Sweeney     SO Merrimack           12:10.00   12:26.00  
 11 Maggie Santacroce         SO Eastern Conn        12:04.05   12:29.25  
 12 Sammi Craig               SO Mount Holyok        12:43.81   12:36.02  
 13 Alexandra Sirko           FR Eastern Conn        12:14.00   12:55.06  
 -- Andrea Noland             SR Westfield St        11:03.36        SCR  
 -- Rosalie Skovron           SR Wesleyan            11:05.00        SCR  
 -- Grace Phair               FR Westfield St        10:18.47        SCR  
 -- Delia Cormier             SO Merrimack           12:10.00        SCR  
 -- Sara Greene               FR Wesleyan            11:05.00        SCR  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sarah Hyde                SO Mount Holyok        19:45.00   19:42.51  
  2 Sophie Gronbeck           SO Mount Holyok        19:55.00   19:53.17  
  3 Olivia Griesmer           FR Mount Holyok        19:55.00   20:10.56  
  4 Rachel Osak               SR Eastern Conn        19:40.00   20:26.97  
  5 Katie Milligan            SO Mount Holyok        20:15.00   20:32.98  
  6 Ashley Figucia            SR Merrimack           20:32.00   20:52.91  
  7 Maggie Santacroce         SO Eastern Conn        20:43.15   21:05.75  
  8 Keara Fontaine            FR Eastern Conn        20:10.00   21:10.56  
  9 Amanda Kearney            SO Mount Holyok        20:15.00   21:20.74  
 10 Kayla Dillon              SR Mount Holyok        20:30.00   21:29.16  
 11 Christina Pierotti        SR Merrimack           20:50.00   21:39.79  
 12 Jillian McGahan           FR Eastern Conn        21:00.00   21:58.31  
 -- Amy O'Sullivan            SO Westfield St        17:43.35        DNS  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kathryn Sullivan          FR Merrimack               9.35       9.52q  1 
  2 Skyler Bomba              FR Merrimack               9.74       9.68q  3 
  3 Isabelle Wohlin           JR Mount Holyok            9.75       9.97q  3 
  4 Madison Haughey           SO Merrimack               9.80      10.25q  1 
  5 Ellison Seymour           SO Merrimack              10.00      10.32q  1 
  6 Brittany Kriley           SR Eastern Conn           10.00      10.34q  2 
  7 Tessa Rubocki             FR Castleton Un           10.60      10.46q  1 
  8 Hannah Flores             SO Merrimack              10.41      10.47q  3 
  9 Devin Tormey              FR Fitchburg St           10.47      10.59   2 
 10 Hayley Dougela            SO Merrimack              10.17      10.66   3 
 11 Patricia Jurkowski        FR Salve Regina                      10.69   2 
 12 Ceana Rodriquez           JR Eastern Conn           10.70      10.75   1 
 13 Isabel Baffoni            FR Merrimack                         10.80   1 
 14 Jasmine Conduah           JR Eastern Conn           10.79      10.81   2 
 15 Carly Smith               SO Westfield St           11.06      11.95   3 
 -- Jordan Eddy               FR Westfield St           10.80        DNS   3 
 -- Lily Seremet              FR Merrimack               9.50        DNS   2 
 -- Cintia Khouzami           FR Merrimack               9.75        DNS   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kathryn Sullivan          FR Merrimack               9.52       9.40  
  2 Isabelle Wohlin           JR Mount Holyok            9.97       9.64  
  3 Skyler Bomba              FR Merrimack               9.68       9.70  
  4 Brittany Kriley           SR Eastern Conn           10.34      10.15  
  5 Madison Haughey           SO Merrimack              10.25      10.32  
  6 Ellison Seymour           SO Merrimack              10.32      10.39  
  7 Hannah Flores             SO Merrimack              10.47      10.43  
  8 Tessa Rubocki             FR Castleton Un           10.46      10.69  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mount Holyoke  'A'                                4:25.00    4:24.00  
     1) Sydney Nash SO                  2) Simone Jacob JR                
     3) Eliza Butler FR                 4) Isabelle Wohlin JR             
     5) Charlotte Lindblom SO           6)                                
  2 Mount Holyoke  'B'                                4:35.00    4:42.12  
     1) Devan Ravino FR                 2) Rosemary Geib FR               
     3) Natalie Rodman SO               4) Michaela Phelan SO             
     5) Charlotte Lindblom SO           6)                                
  3 Salve Regina  'A'                                 4:23.24    4:44.12  
     1) Marisela Ackerman FR            2) Patricia Jurkowski FR          
     3) Morgan Stewart FR               4) Madison Stanley SR             
  4 Westfield State  'A'                              4:11.32    4:45.49  
     1) Sarah Tormey SO                 2) Abigail Wager FR               
     3) Kayla Whitcomb SO               4) Mia McDonald SO                
 -- Merrimack  'A'                                    4:35.00        DNS  
     1) Emma Bouvier FR                 2) Hannah Brisson FR              
     3) Mariah Fernandez FR             4) Rylee Ducharme SO              
     5) Rachel Needham FR               6)                                
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                            9:51.12   10:43.45  
     1) Lauren Bresson JR               2) Maggie Dulak SR                
     3) Samantha McKosky SR             4) Hayley Brodeur SR              
     5) Molly Marrandino FR             6) Holly Dulak SR                 
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Caitlin Lynch             SR Mount Holyok           1.55m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.58 
        P    P    O    O   XO   XX 
  2 Tara Peng                 SR Wesleyan               1.55m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Brittany Kriley           SR Eastern Conn           1.56m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Jasmine Conduah           JR Eastern Conn           1.55m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Skyler Bomba              FR Merrimack              1.56m      1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Madison Haughey           SO Merrimack              1.55m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Kayla Whitcomb            SO Westfield St           1.46m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Ellison Seymour           SO Merrimack              1.51m      1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Carly Smith               SO Westfield St           1.51m      1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Courtney Winand           FR Nichols                              NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 -- Hannah Coupas             SO Castleton Un           1.42m         NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 -- Hayley Dougela            SO Merrimack              1.57m         NH            
     1.37 1.42 
        P  XXX 
 -- Jordan Eddy               FR Westfield St           1.53m        DNS            
 -- Sarah Remy                JR Westfield St           1.50m        DNS            
 -- Gabrielle Eldridge        SR Merrimack              1.59m        DNS            
 -- Megan Socha               JR Fitchburg St           1.41m        DNS            
 -- Kathryn Sullivan          FR Merrimack              1.40m        DNS            
 -- Amanda McVey              FR Merrimack              1.45m        DNS            
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Skyler Bomba              FR Merrimack              3.25m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Sarah Wilson              SO Merrimack              3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Tara Peng                 SR Wesleyan               3.00m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Erika Kluge               FR Wesleyan               3.05m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Anna Rava                 FR Merrimack              2.95m      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Maggie McCormick          FR Wesleyan               2.90m      2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    O    O    P  XXX 
  7 Mackenzie Connor          JR Westfield St           2.95m     J2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Sara Gagnon               SO Eastern Conn           2.60m     J2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Melissa Gagnon            SO Westfield St           2.65m      2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Leah Pendl-Robinson       SO Mount Holyok           2.45m      2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Danielle Solomon          FR Castleton Un           2.30m     J2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Leah Finn-Erb             SR Westfield St           2.05m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     2.00 2.15 
        O  XXX 
 -- Sara Robillard            FR Mount Holyok           2.30m         NH            
     2.00 
      XXX 
 -- Megan Socha               JR Fitchburg St           2.75m        DNS            
 -- Marissa Ladderbush        FR Fitchburg St           2.65m        DNS            
 
Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lina Lark                 SO Westfield St           4.93m      4.90m   16-01.00 
      4.74m  4.75m  4.86m  FOUL  4.90m  PASS
  2 Mallory Elliott           FR Wesleyan               5.10m      4.81m   15-09.50 
      4.42m  4.51m  FOUL  4.42m  4.65m  4.81m
  3 Denise Yeboah             SO Fitchburg St           4.88m      4.62m   15-02.00 
      4.62m  4.28m  4.11m  4.14m  4.32m  FOUL
  4 Alexis Burgess            SO Eastern Conn           4.69m      4.56m   14-11.50 
      4.24m  4.36m  4.22m  4.36m  4.56m  FOUL
  5 Alexandria DiPerri        FR Merrimack              4.49m      4.55m   14-11.25 
      FOUL  4.00m  4.43m  3.65m  FOUL  4.55m
  6 Mackenzie Dunn            FR Eastern Conn           4.68m      4.53m   14-10.50 
      4.20m  4.40m  4.53m  FOUL  4.49m  FOUL
  7 Caitlin Lynch             SR Mount Holyok                      4.39m   14-05.00 
      4.28m  4.29m  4.39m  3.96m  3.92m  FOUL
  8 Illiana Perez             FR Westfield St                      4.25m   13-11.50 
      4.25m  3.98m  4.16m  3.98m  FOUL  4.10m
  9 Kiara Fournier            FR Lasell                 4.45m      4.24m   13-11.00 
      FOUL  4.24m  FOUL  FOUL  3.98m  4.19m
 -- Carly Smith               SO Westfield St           4.69m        DNS            
 -- Jordan Eddy               FR Westfield St           4.63m        DNS            
 -- Kathryn Sullivan          FR Merrimack              4.78m        DNS            
 -- Marissa Ladderbush        FR Fitchburg St           4.81m        DNS            
 -- Khori Jones               SR Merrimack              5.12m        DNS            
 
Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Madison Stanley           SR Salve Regina          10.84m     10.17m   33-04.50 
      9.54m  9.62m  9.79m  9.89m  10.02m  10.17m
  2 Alexandria DiPerri        FR Merrimack             10.26m     10.09m   33-01.25 
      9.52m  9.73m  10.02m  FOUL  9.50m  10.09m
  3 Manar Enany               SO Eastern Conn           9.50m      9.97m   32-08.50 
      9.75m  9.59m  9.81m  9.59m  9.70m  9.97m
  4 Alexis Burgess            SO Eastern Conn          10.11m      9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.69m  9.81m  FOUL  9.71m  FOUL  9.77m
  5 Mackenzie Dunn            FR Eastern Conn           9.73m      9.33m   30-07.50 
      9.33m  FOUL  FOUL  9.19m  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Lucy Sternberg            FR Mount Holyok           9.34m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Tara Daniels              FR Nichols                            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Illiana Perez             FR Westfield St                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Lina Lark                 SO Westfield St           9.34m        DNS            
 -- Carly Smith               SO Westfield St           9.23m        DNS            
 -- Kathryn Sullivan          FR Merrimack             10.24m        DNS            
 -- Khori Jones               SR Merrimack             10.85m        DNS            
 
Women Shot Put
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Lauren Gilderdale         SR Westfield St          13.12m     12.55m   41-02.25  2 
      11.68m  FOUL  12.55m  11.96m  12.46m  12.29m
  2 Wenesha Stewart           FR Eastern Conn          11.75m     11.55m   37-10.75  2 
      11.55m  11.32m  FOUL  10.84m  10.65m  10.92m
  3 Taylor Jax                FR Merrimack             11.25m     11.12m   36-05.75  2 
      9.55m  10.88m  11.12m  10.74m  10.19m  10.98m
  4 Manar Enany               SO Eastern Conn          11.06m     10.34m   33-11.25  2 
      9.20m  10.34m  8.72m  9.52m  8.55m  9.81m
  5 Hannah Flores             SO Merrimack             10.14m     10.20m   33-05.75  2 
      8.50m  8.60m  9.48m  FOUL  10.20m  9.26m
  6 Elise Stanbury            SO Lasell                 9.84m      9.75m   32-00.00  2 
      9.35m  9.28m  9.75m  9.40m  9.40m  8.88m
  7 Brianna Young             JR Fitchburg St          11.67m      9.72m   31-10.75  2 
      9.72m  9.64m  9.08m  9.12m  9.50m  9.00m
  8 Mallory Elliott           FR Wesleyan               9.33m      9.58m   31-05.25  2 
      8.72m  9.00m  9.58m  8.72m  8.52m  9.16m
  9 Samantha Moriconi         FR Fitchburg St           9.84m      9.52m   31-03.00  2 
      9.52m  9.41m  9.24m  9.20m  9.50m  FOUL
 10 Daniela Morales           FR Eastern Conn           8.41m      8.57m   28-01.50  1 
      8.40m  FOUL  8.57m         
 11 Hannah Besaw              FR Lasell                            8.48m   27-10.00  1 
      8.48m  8.32m  8.15m         
 12 Randi Nelson              FR Eastern Conn                      8.39m   27-06.50  1 
      FOUL  8.39m  7.75m         
 13 Layne Cronin              FR Castleton Un           9.02m      8.38m   27-06.00  1 
      8.13m  8.38m  FOUL           
 14 Guadalupe Dominguez       SO Fitchburg St           6.32m      8.11m   26-07.25  1 
      6.66m  7.02m  8.11m         
 15 Kaitlyn Anthes            SR Nichols                8.30m      8.03m   26-04.25  1 
      7.91m  7.27m  8.03m         
 16 Maria Campo               FR Castleton Un           9.00m      7.92m   26-00.00  1 
      FOUL  7.92m  7.62m         
 17 Hannah Wilen              SO Merrimack              8.18m      7.82m   25-08.00  1 
      7.44m  7.23m  7.82m         
 18 Nina Musco                JR Eastern Conn                      7.29m   23-11.00  1 
      6.20m  6.56m  7.29m         
 19 Morgan Usen               SR Wesleyan               8.00m      7.04m   23-01.25  1 
      7.04m  6.95m  6.91m         
 20 Lindsay Courser           FR Nichols                6.81m      6.65m   21-10.00  1 
      6.65m  6.56m  6.53m         
 21 Allissa Carroll           JR Fitchburg St           6.67m      6.46m   21-02.50  1 
      6.46m  5.11m  5.83m         
 22 Krystal Pizzi             SO Nichols                6.27m      6.10m   20-00.25  1 
      6.10m  6.04m  5.23m         
 23 Xena Wildman-Hanlon       SO Fitchburg St           5.54m      5.35m   17-06.75  1 
      5.18m  5.35m  5.01m         
 -- Lauren Folland            SO Castleton Un          11.23m        DNS             2 
 -- Gabrielle Eldridge        SR Merrimack             12.58m        DNS             2 
 -- Ivie Uzamere              JR Wesleyan              11.68m        DNS             2 
 
Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lauren Gilderdale         SR Westfield St          17.04m     16.78m   55-00.75 
      16.78m  FOUL  16.02m  15.55m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Manar Enany               SO Eastern Conn          12.89m     12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.18m  11.71m  FOUL  12.99m  12.41m  12.91m
  3 Wenesha Stewart           FR Eastern Conn          11.93m     12.53m   41-01.50 
      11.45m  10.60m  10.88m  12.27m  12.12m  12.53m
  4 Hannah Link               JR Merrimack             13.08m     12.28m   40-03.50 
      12.09m  FOUL  12.02m  11.27m  11.30m  12.28m
  5 Taylor Jax                FR Merrimack             11.47m     11.91m   39-01.00 
      10.43m  11.33m  11.56m  11.72m  11.91m  11.79m
  6 Kelly McCusker-Brown      SR Fitchburg St          10.36m     10.07m   33-00.50 
      9.36m  9.30m  10.07m  FOUL  9.84m  8.91m
  7 Randi Nelson              FR Eastern Conn                      9.67m   31-08.75 
      8.88m  9.60m  9.08m  8.85m  9.40m  9.67m
  8 Daniela Morales           FR Eastern Conn           8.69m      9.13m   29-11.50 
      8.00m  FOUL  8.87m  FOUL  FOUL  9.13m
  9 Nina Musco                JR Eastern Conn                      8.38m   27-06.00 
      7.59m  8.38m  FOUL  FOUL  7.01m  7.94m
 10 Morgan Usen               SR Wesleyan               7.11m      8.30m   27-02.75 
      FOUL  8.30m  FOUL         
 11 Samantha Moriconi         FR Fitchburg St           7.69m      7.52m   24-08.25 
      7.52m  FOUL  6.78m         
 12 Allissa Carroll           JR Fitchburg St           7.94m      7.46m   24-05.75 
      FOUL  7.15m  7.46m         
 13 Madison Podedworny        JR Fitchburg St           6.39m      6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.45m  5.82m  6.13m         
 -- Brianna Young             JR Fitchburg St          11.75m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Guadalupe Dominguez       SO Fitchburg St           7.12m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Ivie Uzamere              JR Wesleyan              18.90m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christian Denny           SO Wesleyan                7.13       7.16q  1 
  2 Asante Monteiro           JR Fitchburg St            7.21       7.23q  4 
  3 Owen Ortiz                JR Westfield St            7.30       7.26q  1 
  4 Alijah Ellis              JR Westfield St            7.19       7.31q  2 
  5 William Canty             SR Westfield St            7.20       7.33q  3 
  6 Thomas O'Mahoney          SO Merrimack               7.25      J7.33q  2  Delta +.002
  7 John Meade                SR Eastern Conn            7.27       7.40q  1 
  8 Nikolas Martin            FR Eastern Conn            7.50       7.44q  1 
  9 Jarret Rock               FR Castleton Un            7.25      J7.44   3  Delta +.008
 10 Nicklas Gird              SO Lasell                  7.37       7.45   3 
 11 Connell Oberman           SO Wesleyan                7.38       7.47   4 
 11 Zion Barber-Amado         FR Fitchburg St            7.35       7.47   2 
 13 Alexander Hughes          SO Merrimack               7.52       7.50   2 
 14 Cody Soderlund            SO Fitchburg St            7.48       7.54   3 
 15 Joel Monteiro             SR Fitchburg St            7.50       7.56   2 
 16 Nicklas Brink             SR Eastern Conn            7.51       7.57   1 
 17 Jaleel Calhoun            SO Eastern Conn            7.69       7.68   4 
 18 Chris Morales             FR Fitchburg St            7.73       7.69   3 
 19 Ryder Fitch               JR Eastern Conn            7.78       7.72   1 
 20 Oliver Charles            FR CC Rhode Isl            7.71       7.76   4 
 21 Nick Helbig               FR Wesleyan                7.82       7.81   1 
 22 Kevin Diaz                FR Nichols                 8.02       7.91   4 
 22 Jack Northrop             SR Wesleyan                7.74       7.91   2 
 22 Josh Ilori                FR Fitchburg St            7.45       7.91   4 
 25 James Falzone             JR Lasell                  7.93       7.96   3 
 26 Tyler Kenney              SR Nichols                 7.20       8.00   4 
 27 Dominique Thorne          SO Castleton Un            7.90       8.14   2 
 28 Eric Viana                SR Fitchburg St            8.36       8.25   2 
 29 Stephen Harlow            SO Castleton Un            7.95       8.47   4 
 -- Cory Martins              FR Fitchburg St            7.67         FS   3 
 -- Dan Ladue                 FR Westfield St            8.09        DNS   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Christian Denny           SO Wesleyan                7.16       7.05  
  2 Alijah Ellis              JR Westfield St            7.31       7.23  
  3 Asante Monteiro           JR Fitchburg St            7.23       7.24  
  4 Thomas O'Mahoney          SO Merrimack               7.33       7.29  
  5 William Canty             SR Westfield St            7.33       7.30  
  6 John Meade                SR Eastern Conn            7.40       7.43  
  7 Nikolas Martin            FR Eastern Conn            7.44       7.46  
 -- Owen Ortiz                JR Westfield St            7.26        DNS  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Christian Denny           SO Wesleyan               23.00      23.06   1 
  2 Mitchel Maslowski         JR Westfield St           21.79      23.08   1 
  3 Jarret Rock               FR Castleton Un           23.80      23.84   3 
  4 Griffin Maristany         SO Wesleyan               23.22      23.87   2 
  5 Cory Bill                 FR Eastern Conn           23.74      23.95   2 
  6 Asante Monteiro           JR Fitchburg St           23.25      23.96   2 
  7 Thomas O'Mahoney          SO Merrimack              22.96      24.21   1 
  8 Nicklas Brink             SR Eastern Conn           24.40      24.23   5 
  9 Benjamin Abely            FR Lasell                 23.84      24.25   3 
 10 Nikolas Martin            FR Eastern Conn           24.21      24.32   5 
 11 Chris Morales             FR Fitchburg St           23.84      24.34   3 
 12 Zion Barber-Amado         FR Fitchburg St           24.10      24.52   4 
 13 Malik Francis             SR Lasell                 24.25      24.54   5 
 14 Tyler Lindquist           SO Eastern Conn           24.47      24.57   6 
 15 Matthew Murphy            JR Merrimack              23.17      24.59   1 
 16 Daniel Parker             FR Nichols                           24.95   8 
 17 Josh Ilori                FR Fitchburg St           24.10      24.97   4 
 18 James Berton              FR Nichols                24.00      25.06   4 
 19 Jaleel Calhoun            SO Eastern Conn           25.17      25.12   7 
 20 Jason Louis               FR Merrimack              24.42      25.17   9 
 21 Ben Biello                JR Lasell                 24.71      25.23   6 
 22 Joel Monteiro             SR Fitchburg St           24.13      25.24   4 
 23 Dakota Garrow             JR Castleton Un           25.00      25.37   6 
 24 Ryder Fitch               JR Eastern Conn           25.24      25.40   7 
 25 Dylan Mitchell            SO Nichols                           25.63   8 
 26 Joseph Ouimet             SO Castleton Un           25.04      25.64   6 
 27 Oliver Charles            FR CC Rhode Isl           26.01      25.88   7 
 28 Cory Martins              FR Fitchburg St           24.10      26.20   4 
 29 James Falzone             JR Lasell                 26.33      26.49   7 
 30 Dominique Thorne          SO Castleton Un           25.40      26.53   7 
 31 Justin Feola              FR CC Rhode Isl           27.74      27.24   8 
 32 Alexander Long            FR CC Rhode Isl                      27.34   9 
 33 JahDey Wright             SR Eastern Conn           23.90      27.53   3 
 34 Bennett Gandron           FR Nichols                           28.36   9 
 35 Jean Nuahn                FR Nichols                           28.72   8 
 -- Gavin Kearney             FR CC Rhode Isl                         DQ   9  Lane Violation
 -- John Meade                SR Eastern Conn           24.24        DNS   5 
 -- Brian Smith               FR Merrimack              23.63        DNS   2 
 -- Dan Ladue                 FR Westfield St           26.40        DNS   8 
 -- Alijah Ellis              JR Westfield St           23.20        DNS   2 
 -- Ryan Carter               SR Fitchburg St           24.98        DNS   6 
 -- Mik Masterson             SO Fitchburg St           24.45        DNS   5 
 -- Daryl Loreus              SR Merrimack              23.10        DNS   1 
 -- Alexander Hughes          SO Merrimack              23.75        DNS   3 
 -- David Jean                JR Lasell                 25.50        SCR     
 -- Colin Rahaman             FR Merrimack              23.34        SCR     
 -- Silas Diamond             FR Castleton Un           24.30        SCR     
 -- Edgard Dossantos          FR Fitchburg St                        SCR     
 -- Massimo Cugno             SR Lasell                 26.25        SCR     
 -- Nate Felix                FR Fitchburg St           23.85        SCR     
 -- Daniel Leto               SR Merrimack              23.40        SCR     
 -- Zachary Nussbaum          JR Nichols                24.00        SCR     
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kyron Roberts             JR Wesleyan               50.55      50.77   1 
  2 Kevin DeLoughry           JR Wesleyan               50.45      51.03   1 
  3 Mitchel Maslowski         JR Westfield St           49.35      52.27   1 
  4 Nigel Hayes               FR Wesleyan               52.45      53.30   2 
  5 Matthew Murphy            JR Merrimack              51.07      53.65   1 
  6 Tyler Lindquist           SO Eastern Conn           54.10      54.21   3 
  7 Lucas Roberts             SO Westfield St           52.50      54.38   2 
  8 Justin Gomez-Stafford     JR Eastern Conn           54.31      54.49   3 
  9 Chris Morales             FR Fitchburg St           52.18      54.58   1 
 10 Mark Swymer               SO Merrimack              52.80      55.57   2 
 11 Samuel Paiva              SO Nichols                54.55      56.00   3 
 12 Malik Francis             SR Lasell                 57.50      56.41   4 
 13 Dakota Garrow             JR Castleton Un           54.00      57.41   2 
 14 Avery Barrino             SO Castleton Un           54.00      57.72   2 
 15 Ben Biello                JR Lasell                 57.50      58.81   4 
 16 Ryan Carter               SR Fitchburg St           55.17      59.17   3 
 17 Luke Aspero               FR Westfield St         1:00.39      59.92   4 
 18 Alexander Long            FR CC Rhode Isl                    1:00.38   5 
 19 Dominique Thorne          SO Castleton Un                    1:01.33   5 
 20 Mik Masterson             SO Fitchburg St           54.60    1:03.22   3 
 21 Justin Feola              FR CC Rhode Isl                    1:03.65   5 
 -- Espyn Davis               FR Westfield St           57.46        DNS   4 
 -- Brandon Domonkos          SO Eastern Conn           57.97        DNS   4 
 -- Anthony Wehren            FR Nichols                             SCR     
 -- Nate Felix                FR Fitchburg St           53.73        SCR     
 -- Kevin Russell             SR Eastern Conn           54.90        SCR     
 -- Edgard Dossantos          FR Fitchburg St                        SCR     
 -- Matthew Viarengo          SR Eastern Conn           56.60        SCR     
 -- Cameron Gonzales          JR Eastern Conn           54.70        SCR     
 -- Daniel Lovell             JR Merrimack              51.96        SCR     
 -- Zachary Johnson           SO Nichols                55.88        SCR     
 -- David Jean                JR Lasell                 56.50        SCR     
 -- Colin Rahaman             FR Merrimack              51.00        SCR     
 
Men 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Corey Pooler              SR Westfield St         1:27.03    1:26.16   1 
  2 Cory Bill                 FR Eastern Conn         1:28.58    1:28.09   1 
  3 Colin Ferreira            JR Westfield St         1:27.60    1:28.71   1 
  4 Trevor Fields             SO Fitchburg St         1:24.88    1:28.75   1 
  5 Ash Shaw                  FR Westfield St         1:28.68    1:30.52   1 
  6 Kyle O'Brien              FR Westfield St         1:29.86    1:30.57   2 
  7 Callen Neveu              FR Wesleyan             1:29.00    1:31.79   2 
  8 Cameron Gonzales          JR Eastern Conn         1:29.21    1:32.21   2 
  9 Kevin Russell             SR Eastern Conn         1:31.67    1:32.41   3 
 10 Romeo Fabre               FR Fitchburg St         1:31.00    1:33.41   3 
 11 Mike Braley               SR Eastern Conn         1:31.00    1:33.94   2 
 12 Matthew Viarengo          SR Eastern Conn                    1:34.68   4 
 13 Andrew Aubee              SO Westfield St         1:30.49    1:36.34   2 
 14 Chadwick Fischer          FR Nichols              1:38.97    1:39.31   3 
 15 Cole Cashman              JR Nichols                         1:39.55   4 
 16 Brandon Bun               SO CC Rhode Isl         1:41.61    1:40.81   3 
 17 Kyle Mullen               SR Lasell               1:45.00    1:47.93   4 
 18 Chris Wentzel             FR Castleton Un         1:51.14    1:54.69   4 
 -- Jordan Robertson          JR Lasell               1:35.00        DNS   3 
 -- Juan Villegas             FR Eastern Conn                        SCR     
 -- Gregory Raso              FR Nichols                             SCR     
 -- Avery Barrino             SO Castleton Un                        SCR     
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kyle Smith                SO Eastern Conn         2:06.00    2:05.41  
  2 Kevin Radavich            SR Nichols              1:59.00    2:06.00  
  3 Ryan Gamelin              FR Merrimack            2:00.00    2:06.62  
  4 Liam Monahan              FR Merrimack            2:03.00    2:08.40  
  5 Matt Holden               SR Lasell               2:10.00    2:10.06  
  6 Shawn Tobin               SO Nichols              2:18.09    2:15.25  
  7 Shane Rafferty            FR Fitchburg St         2:20.00    2:17.24  
  8 Brandon Ryan              FR Castleton Un         2:18.81    2:20.99  
  9 Dylan Ouillette           FR CC Rhode Isl         2:25.00    2:33.02  
 10 Deegan Eggleston          FR Nichols                         2:44.86  
 11 Ian Poyant                JR Fitchburg St         2:42.05    2:50.31  
 -- Maxwell Chace             JR Eastern Conn         2:08.24        DNS  
 -- William Bajohr            SR Wesleyan             2:00.00        SCR  
 -- Romeo Fabre               FR Fitchburg St         2:02.32        SCR  
 -- Trevor Fields             SO Fitchburg St         1:58.03        SCR  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 William Bajohr            SR Wesleyan             2:35.00    2:39.09  
  2 Nick Sachetta             SO Fitchburg St         2:48.47    2:39.72  
  3 Cameron Bean              JR Westfield St         2:50.96    2:47.80  
  4 Anthony DiStauro          FR Westfield St                    2:49.99  
  5 Matthew Rogler            SR Westfield St         2:49.87    2:55.73  
  6 Brandon Pelkey            FR Westfield St         3:05.65    2:59.91  
  7 Tyssen LaBombard          FR Fitchburg St         3:12.23    3:00.37  
  8 Alec Krohto               FR Westfield St         3:06.74    3:01.57  
  9 James Casale              JR Fitchburg St         3:09.34    3:11.85  
 10 John Daub                 FR Westfield St         3:18.11    3:19.66  
 -- Tyler Wright              SO Eastern Conn         2:39.58        DNS  
 -- Noah Davis                SR Merrimack            2:34.00        SCR  
 -- Callen Neveu              FR Wesleyan             2:40.00        SCR  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eli Gappelberg            FR Wesleyan             4:30.43    4:31.13   1 
  2 Will Ratner               SO Wesleyan             4:28.73    4:34.25   1 
  3 Thomas Doyle              JR Wesleyan             4:30.00    4:34.28   1 
  4 Adam Linsky               SR Wesleyan             4:30.00    4:34.83   1 
  5 Miles Aronow              SO Wesleyan             4:31.00    4:34.88   1 
  6 James Bull                SO Merrimack            4:25.00    4:36.24   1 
  7 Dale Ross                 SO Wesleyan             4:35.00    4:36.30   1 
  8 Tim Sheehy                JR Fitchburg St         4:42.07    4:37.27   2 
  9 Gunnar Hasselquist        JR Merrimack            4:32.00    4:37.94   1 
 10 Matthew Frishkoff         JR Wesleyan             4:38.00    4:39.17   1 
 11 Tyler Wright              SO Eastern Conn         4:30.00    4:40.18   1 
 12 Jacob Movsessian          JR Fitchburg St         4:26.98    4:40.47   1 
 13 Shamus Malia              JR Merrimack            4:35.00    4:41.48   1 
 14 Brian Belmonte            FR Merrimack            4:35.00    4:45.20   1 
 15 Conner Grady              JR Westfield St         4:40.00    4:49.86   2 
 16 Maxwell Chace             JR Eastern Conn         4:45.00    4:51.07   2 
 17 Samuel Flint              FR Fitchburg St         4:45.67    4:54.72   2 
 18 Shea Hiltz                SR Westfield St         4:53.36    4:58.78   2 
 19 Michael Tramontano        FR Wesleyan             4:45.00    5:07.82   2 
 20 Andreas Oleinyk           SO Castleton Un         5:17.37    5:17.50   2 
 21 James Casale              JR Fitchburg St         5:02.90    5:27.05   2 
 22 Ian Poyant                JR Fitchburg St         6:04.39    6:11.80   2 
 23 Kevin Wallin              SR Lasell               6:49.00    6:46.32   2 
 -- Matt Catarius             FR Fitchburg St         5:00.09        SCR     
 -- Dylan Ouillette           FR CC Rhode Isl         5:20.00        SCR     
 -- Brian Sardinskas          SR Merrimack            4:32.00        SCR     
 -- Zac Bentley               SR Westfield St         4:26.67        SCR     
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ryan Escoda               SO Eastern Conn         9:08.59    9:04.25   1 
  2 Jacob Movsessian          JR Fitchburg St         9:07.75    9:21.30   1 
  3 Matthew Nyklicek          SO Merrimack            9:25.00    9:26.13   1 
  4 Ben Forest                JR Merrimack            9:20.00    9:31.24   1 
  5 Thomas Faucher            FR Merrimack            9:30.00    9:31.65   1 
  6 John Walker               SO Eastern Conn         9:20.00    9:36.79   1 
  7 Tim Sheehy                JR Fitchburg St         9:45.76    9:38.72   2 
  8 Amedeo Cubellotti         FR Merrimack            9:40.00    9:40.92   2 
  9 Kevin Rayner              SR Westfield St         9:23.33    9:49.37   1 
 10 Samuel Flint              FR Fitchburg St         9:33.33    9:49.71   1 
 11 Michael Maher             SO Westfield St         9:49.87    9:51.70   2 
 12 Brendan Czarnecki         SR Merrimack            9:55.00    9:57.47   2 
 13 Joe Weston                JR Fitchburg St         9:40.00   10:01.31   2 
 14 Matt Catarius             FR Fitchburg St         9:42.24   10:09.27   2 
 15 Geralson Withrow          JR Lasell               9:45.00   10:14.80   2 
 -- Jorich Swift              SO Eastern Conn         9:55.33        DNS   2 
 -- Dale Ross                 SO Wesleyan             9:00.00        SCR     
 -- Joseph Forest             SO Merrimack            9:25.00        SCR     
 -- Adam Linsky               SR Wesleyan             9:07.08        SCR     
 -- Matthew Frishkoff         JR Wesleyan             9:00.00        SCR     
 -- Thomas Doyle              JR Wesleyan             9:00.00        SCR     
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 John Walker               SO Eastern Conn        16:07.24   17:52.63  
  2 J.R. Gordon               SR Merrimack           17:10.00   18:49.07  
 -- Jorich Swift              SO Eastern Conn        18:00.00        SCR  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aaron Gable               SO Merrimack               8.83       8.63q 
  2 Nick Carulli              SO Wesleyan                8.72       8.83q 
  3 Zion Barber-Amado         FR Fitchburg St            8.65       9.15q 
  4 Shaki Auston              FR Fitchburg St            8.95       9.16q 
  5 David Harvey              SO Castleton Un            9.08       9.32q 
  6 Nate Robarge              JR Westfield St            9.18       9.54q 
  7 Josh Ilori                FR Fitchburg St            9.00      10.32q 
 -- Brandon Domonkos          SO Eastern Conn           10.13        DNS  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Aaron Gable               SO Merrimack               8.63       8.64  
  2 Nick Carulli              SO Wesleyan                8.83       8.73  
  3 Zion Barber-Amado         FR Fitchburg St            9.15       8.87  
  4 Shaki Auston              FR Fitchburg St            9.16       9.12  
  5 David Harvey              SO Castleton Un            9.32       9.25  
  6 Nate Robarge              JR Westfield St            9.54       9.74  
  7 Josh Ilori                FR Fitchburg St           10.32       9.96  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wesleyan  'A'                                     3:28.50    3:28.02  
     1) Kevin DeLoughry JR              2) Griffin Maristany SO           
     3) Noah Olsen SO                   4) Kyron Roberts JR               
     5) Nigel Hayes FR                  6) Christian Denny SO             
  2 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                            3:30.00    3:38.10  
     1) Cory Bill FR                    2) Tyler Lindquist SO             
     3) Justin Gomez-Stafford JR        4) Mike Braley SR                 
     5) Kevin Russell SR                6)                                
  3 Merrimack  'A'                                    3:40.00    3:43.21  
     1) Mark Swymer SO                  2) Ryan Gamelin FR                
     3) Liam Monahan FR                 4) Brian Belmonte FR              
  4 Westfield State  'A'                              3:19.10    3:47.83  
     1) Cameron Bean JR                 2) Anthony DiStauro FR            
     3) Matthew Rogler SR               4) Shea Hiltz SR                  
  5 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                3:28.00    3:59.35  
     1) Chris Morales FR                2) Nate Felix FR                  
     3) Zion Barber-Amado FR            4) Josh Ilori FR                  
 -- CC Rhode Island  'A'                              4:00.00        SCR  
     1) Brandon Bun SO                  2) Oliver Charles FR              
     3) Justin Feola FR                 4) Alexander Long FR              
 -- Lasell  'A'                                       3:55.00        SCR  
     1) Malik Francis SR                2) Ben Biello JR                  
     3) Matt Holden SR                  4) David Jean JR                  
     5) Jordan Robertson JR             6)                                
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Merrimack  'A'                                    8:15.00    8:40.53  
     1) James Bull SO                   2) Gunnar Hasselquist JR          
     3) Brian Sardinskas SR             4) Shamus Malia JR                
     5) Matthew Nyklicek SO             6) Daniel Lovell JR               
  2 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                            8:36.41    8:45.07  
     1) Ryan Escoda SO                  2) Kyle Smith SO                  
     3) Tyler Wright SO                 4) John Walker SO                 
     5) Maxwell Chace JR                6)                                
  3 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                9:04.20    8:59.30  
     1) Romeo Fabre FR                  2) Trevor Fields SO               
     3) Nick Sachetta SO                4) Joe Weston JR                  
  4 Castleton University  'A'                                    9:26.39  
     1) Dakota Garrow JR                2) Joseph Ouimet SO               
     3) Brandon Ryan FR                 4) Avery Barrino SO               
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Judeson Orvil             SR Nichols                2.01m      1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O    O   XO 
  2 Noah Olsen                SO Wesleyan               1.87m      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Ash Shaw                  FR Westfield St           1.78m      1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Dwayne Gordon             SO Eastern Conn           1.78m      1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
        O  XXX 
  5 Aaron Reed-Coward         FR Nichols                          J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
      XXO  XXX 
  5 Zanthius Collins          FR Fitchburg St           1.75m     J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
      XXO  XXX 
  5 Brandon Patanao           FR Fitchburg St           1.87m     J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Brian Buckley             SR Nichols                1.70m         NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Isaiah Lopez              SO Westfield St           1.70m         NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Jeremy Targonski          FR Westfield St                         NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Ben Biello                JR Lasell                               NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Jalen Simpson             FR Fitchburg St                         NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Jacob Gaudette            SO Nichols                1.70m         NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Aaron Gable               SO Merrimack              1.85m         NH            
     1.73 1.78 
        P  XXX 
 -- Christian McWhinnie-Arms  JR Fitchburg St           2.07m        DNS            
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Drew Gardner              SO Merrimack              4.40m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Riley Moore               SR Westfield St           4.00m     J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.15 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Joseph Ouimet             SO Castleton Un           3.50m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Cody Soderlund            SO Fitchburg St           3.35m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      XXP    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Vail Cote                 SR Westfield St           3.20m         NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- William Canty             SR Westfield St           4.25m         NH            
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Elijah Henderson          FR Wesleyan               3.61m         NH            
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Paul Barron               JR Eastern Conn           4.00m        DNS            
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Nick Carulli              SO Wesleyan               6.47m      6.51m   21-04.25  2 
      6.06m  5.68m  6.32m  6.30m  FOUL  6.51m
  2 Jared Mason               SO Nichols                6.72m      6.49m   21-03.50  2 
      6.15m  6.11m  5.90m  5.51m  6.32m  6.49m
  3 Owen Ortiz                JR Westfield St           6.70m      6.47m   21-02.75  2 
      5.73m  6.40m  6.44m  FOUL  6.47m  6.38m
  4 Daryl Loreus              SR Merrimack              6.53m      6.14m   20-01.75  2 
      6.14m  6.11m  FOUL  6.11m  5.68m  FOUL
  5 Eric Shimiyimana          FR Fitchburg St           6.55m      5.97m   19-07.00  2 
      5.97m  5.81m  5.86m  5.42m  5.65m  5.90m
  6 Nate Robarge              JR Westfield St           6.05m      5.96m   19-06.75  1 
      FOUL  5.89m  5.85m  5.96m  5.96m  FOUL
  7 Oliver Charles            FR CC Rhode Isl                      5.88m   19-03.50  1 
      5.57m  5.88m  FOUL  5.75m  5.65m  5.65m
  8 Justin Navarra            SR Eastern Conn           6.08m      5.62m   18-05.25  1 
      5.40m  5.48m  5.46m  5.62m  5.43m  5.25m
  9 Jalen Simpson             FR Fitchburg St           5.94m      5.43m   17-09.75  1 
      5.43m  4.92m  5.16m  5.02m  5.26m  5.27m
 10 Dwayne Gordon             SO Eastern Conn           5.40m      5.40m   17-08.75  1 
      FOUL  5.40m  5.08m         
 11 Zanthius Collins          FR Fitchburg St           5.79m      5.34m   17-06.25  1 
      5.34m  4.96m  FOUL         
 12 David Harvey              SO Castleton Un           5.84m      5.31m   17-05.25  1 
      5.31m  FOUL  4.68m         
 13 Cody Soderlund            SO Fitchburg St           5.79m      5.22m   17-01.50  1 
      5.19m  5.02m  5.22m         
 14 Zachary Kirsch            FR Lasell                            5.20m   17-00.75  1 
      5.17m  5.06m  5.20m         
 15 Brandon Bicknell          SO Nichols                5.55m     J5.20m   17-00.75  1 
      5.20m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Brandon McNeil            SO Fitchburg St           6.45m      4.10m   13-05.50  2 
      4.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Noah Olsen                SO Wesleyan               6.51m        DNS             2 
 -- Joron Harrell             FR Merrimack              6.00m        DNS             1 
 -- Carson Doody              FR Merrimack              6.25m        DNS             1 
 -- Brandon Patanao           FR Fitchburg St           6.48m        DNS             2 
 -- Omar Jasseh               FR Merrimack              6.57m        DNS             2 
 -- Josiah Cook               JR Nichols                6.77m        DNS             2 
 -- Eseosa Omuemu             JR Merrimack              6.51m        DNS             2 
 
Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 JahDey Wright             SR Eastern Conn          13.56m     12.98m   42-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.98m  12.85m  12.86m  12.88m
  2 Brandon McNeil            SO Fitchburg St          13.17m     12.64m   41-05.75 
      12.64m  12.58m  11.19m  11.99m  FOUL  12.09m
  3 Zachary Kirsch            FR Lasell                           12.48m   40-11.50 
      11.64m  12.09m  11.73m  11.78m  11.82m  12.48m
  4 Eric Shimiyimana          FR Fitchburg St          13.76m     12.46m   40-10.50 
      12.46m  12.34m  11.92m  FOUL  PASS  12.10m
  5 Isaiah Lopez              SO Westfield St          12.87m     12.36m   40-06.75 
      11.79m  12.36m  12.06m  11.82m  12.10m  11.66m
  6 Daryl Loreus              SR Merrimack             13.11m     12.33m   40-05.50 
      12.21m  FOUL  12.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 David Harvey              SO Castleton Un          12.20m    J12.33m   40-05.50 
      12.33m  12.01m  11.91m  11.70m  PASS  PASS
  8 Lucas Roberts             SO Westfield St          12.72m     12.01m   39-05.00 
      PASS  FOUL  12.01m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  9 Jalen Simpson             FR Fitchburg St          12.46m     11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.92m  11.49m  11.61m  FOUL  FOUL  11.39m
 10 Nate Robarge              JR Westfield St          12.21m     11.65m   38-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.65m         
 -- Devon Choi                JR Merrimack             12.90m        DNS            
 -- Omar Jasseh               FR Merrimack             13.15m        DNS            
 -- Brandon Patanao           FR Fitchburg St          13.41m        DNS            
 -- Eseosa Omuemu             JR Merrimack             13.43m        DNS            
 -- Justin Navarra            SR Eastern Conn          11.46m        DNS            
 -- Carson Doody              FR Merrimack             13.52m        DNS            
 -- Joron Harrell             FR Merrimack             13.19m        DNS            
 
Men Shot Put
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Trever Rose               SO Castleton Un          14.46m     14.49m   47-06.50  2 
      14.04m  14.49m  FOUL  13.97m  13.53m  13.73m
  2 Travis Hunt               JR Merrimack             14.05m     13.73m   45-00.50  2 
      12.88m  13.67m  13.50m  12.87m  13.73m  13.68m
  3 Nick Helbig               FR Wesleyan              13.50m     13.38m   43-10.75  2 
      12.62m  13.38m  13.33m  12.78m  FOUL  12.86m
  4 Kevin Joyce               SR Westfield St          13.04m     13.13m   43-01.00  2 
      12.49m  13.13m  12.64m  12.57m  FOUL  11.64m
  5 Andrew Froio              FR Lasell                12.83m     12.67m   41-07.00  2 
      12.09m  12.67m  12.61m  12.45m  12.42m  12.25m
  6 Ben Reid                  FR Castleton Un          13.00m     11.64m   38-02.25  2 
      11.54m  11.31m  FOUL  11.14m  11.64m  11.46m
  7 Joseph Asare              FR Fitchburg St          12.19m     11.55m   37-10.75  2 
      11.55m  FOUL  FOUL  9.96m  FOUL  10.40m
  8 Zanthius Collins          FR Fitchburg St          11.75m     11.26m   36-11.50  2 
      11.26m  PASS  PASS  FOUL  10.70m  10.44m
  9 Nick Strangis             FR Castleton Un          12.00m     11.08m   36-04.25  2 
      10.81m  11.08m  10.30m  10.29m  10.67m  10.30m
 10 Connor Rose               FR Merrimack             11.27m     10.97m   36-00.00  1 
      10.97m  10.55m  FOUL         
 11 Jake Enos                 FR Westfield St          11.19m     10.58m   34-08.50  1 
      9.74m  10.58m  9.98m         
 12 Adam Rowe                 FR Westfield St           9.04m      9.93m   32-07.00  1 
      9.50m  9.93m  9.76m         
 13 Nicholas Defaranos        SR Lasell                10.00m      9.92m   32-06.50  1 
      9.92m  9.64m  9.74m         
 14 Adam Phillips             SO Nichols               10.11m      9.58m   31-05.25  1 
      9.58m  9.43m  9.49m         
 15 Connell Oberman           SO Wesleyan              11.70m      9.17m   30-01.00  1 
      9.17m  9.08m  9.01m           
 16 Jack Northrop             SR Wesleyan               7.89m      9.09m   29-10.00  1 
      8.55m  8.16m  9.09m         
 17 Gavin Kearney             FR CC Rhode Isl           7.91m      7.60m   24-11.25  1 
      7.60m  7.58m  7.58m         
 -- Richard Barlett           FR Lasell                              DNS             1 
 -- Patrick Redmond           SO Merrimack             14.01m        DNS             2 
 -- Beau Bernadeau            FR Fitchburg St          14.78m        DNS             2 
 -- Jacob LaFlam              SO Fitchburg St           8.93m        DNS             1 
 -- Joshua Jones              SO Nichols               11.99m        DNS             2 
 -- Kyle McShane              SO Nichols                7.63m        DNS             1 
 -- Austin Paul               FR Nichols                             DNS             1 
 
Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Travis Hunt               JR Merrimack             13.31m     13.14m   43-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.61m  12.74m  12.87m  13.14m
  2 Kevin Joyce               SR Westfield St          11.36m     13.00m   42-08.00 
      10.89m  11.31m  11.88m  11.77m  FOUL  13.00m
  3 Connell Oberman           SO Wesleyan              12.18m     12.51m   41-00.50 
      FOUL  12.51m  12.07m  12.36m  FOUL  12.04m
  4 Nick Helbig               FR Wesleyan                         12.08m   39-07.75 
      FOUL  11.20m  FOUL  FOUL  11.01m  12.08m
  5 Connor Rose               FR Merrimack             10.83m     10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.17m  10.73m  9.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Adam Rowe                 FR Westfield St          10.51m     10.52m   34-06.25 
      10.52m  FOUL  10.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Jake Enos                 FR Westfield St          10.66m     10.49m   34-05.00 
      10.49m  FOUL  10.42m  10.25m  10.32m  10.42m
  8 Ryan Donohue              SO Westfield St          11.12m     10.11m   33-02.00 
      FOUL  10.11m  FOUL  9.95m  9.02m  10.03m
  9 Joseph Asare              FR Fitchburg St          10.00m      9.96m   32-08.25 
      7.76m  9.49m  7.93m  9.96m  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Beau Bernadeau            FR Fitchburg St          10.00m        DNS            
 -- Patrick Redmond           SO Merrimack             12.05m        DNS