Springfield College Triangle Classic Results

Event Completed

Springfield College Springfield , MA

February 22nd, 2020

Results by Northeast Sports Timing Service

https:http://www.nestiming.com/events/sctriangle20



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/22/2020 05:06 PM
               Springfield College Triangle Classic - 2/22/2020                
                         LIVE RESULTS @ nestiming.com                          
                        Springfield College Field House                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kiara Tan                 SO Williams                7.84       7.92q  1 
  2 Katherine Marlow-Benedic  SR Trinity (Con            8.05       7.99q  2 
  3 Sydney Fackrell           SO Springfield             8.08       8.02q  2 
  4 Janelle Knight            SO WPI                     8.02       8.05q  3 
  5 Sarah Ishamuddin          JR MIT                     8.15       8.12q  3 
  6 Skye Embray               FR Trinity (Con            8.07       8.14q  1  8.131
  7 Katie Lazur               SR Trinity (Con            8.13      J8.14q  3  8.138
  8 Emma Buckley              JR Trinity (Con            8.06      J8.14q  1  8.139
  9 Olivia Steiner            JR Tufts                   8.16       8.18   1 
 10 Alina Strileckis          SR Tufts                   8.27       8.20   3 
 11 Jessica Martin            FR Tufts                   8.00       8.22   2 
 12 Julia Perugini            FR Tufts                   8.17       8.23   1 
 13 Erin Fitzpatrick          SO Connecticut             8.20       8.26   2 
 14 Caroline Ridgewell        FR Springfield             8.28       8.27   2 
 15 Cora Kakalec              FR Tufts                   8.16       8.30   2 
 16 Maryann Chidume           FR MIT                     8.39       8.32   1 
 17 Haley Vanty               SR Connecticut             8.25       8.37   3 
 18 Emma Donohue              SO Springfield             8.30       8.38   1 
 19 India Shay                SO Trinity (Con            8.59       8.65   2 
 20 Annie Morgan              FR Connecticut             8.40       8.69   2 
 20 Mia Conte                 SO Trinity (Con            8.51       8.69   3 
 22 Dayna Vadala              JR Trinity (Con            8.59       9.20   1 
 -- Samantha Przybylski       FR Springfield             8.44        DNS   3 
 -- Arden Tanner              JR WPI                     8.05        DNS   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kiara Tan                 SO Williams                7.92       7.84  
  2 Emma Buckley              JR Trinity (Con            8.14      J7.94   7.931
  3 Sydney Fackrell           SO Springfield             8.02      J7.94   7.939
  4 Janelle Knight            SO WPI                     8.05       7.95  
  5 Skye Embray               FR Trinity (Con            8.14       7.97  
  6 Katherine Marlow-Benedic  SR Trinity (Con            7.99       8.02  
  7 Katie Lazur               SR Trinity (Con            8.14       8.03  
  8 Sarah Ishamuddin          JR MIT                     8.12       8.07  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sydney Fackrell           SO Springfield            26.52      26.27   1 
  2 Katherine Marlow-Benedic  SR Trinity (Con           26.67      26.61   2 
  3 Kristen Chou              FR Williams               26.44      26.91   1 
  4 Anna Beck                 SR Coast Guard            26.40      26.96   1 
  5 Alina Strileckis          SR Tufts                  27.42      27.08   3 
  6 Jessica Martin            FR Tufts                  26.20      27.14   1 
  7 Caroline Ridgewell        FR Springfield            26.45      27.38   1 
  8 Haley Vanty               SR Connecticut            27.06      27.66   2 
  9 Erin Fitzpatrick          SO Connecticut            27.25      27.67   2 
 10 Emma Donohue              SO Springfield            27.05      27.91   2 
 11 Bridget Higgins           SR Connecticut            28.50      28.21   4 
 11 Christina Alcaro          FR Trinity (Con           27.39      28.21   2 
 13 Abigail Clinch            FR Springfield                       28.32   5 
 14 Maya Ellis                FR WPI                    28.54      28.37   4 
 15 Annie Morgan              FR Connecticut            28.50      28.43   4 
 16 Elise Birkhaeuser         FR Coast Guard            27.75      28.47   3 
 17 Franny Kiles              SR Tufts                  28.00      28.76   3 
 18 Mia Conte                 SO Trinity (Con           28.14      28.88   3 
 19 Lilly Wells               SO Williams               30.00      30.28   4 
 20 Dayna Vadala              JR Trinity (Con           30.52      30.94   4 
 21 Duun O'Hara               SO Trinity (Con                      31.32   5 
 -- Elli Kypraiou             SO Tufts                  28.50        DNS   3 
 -- Emily McCracken           JR Connecticut            31.00        DNS   5 
 -- Danielle Wood             JR Springfield            28.00        SCR     
 -- Raquel Whiting            SR Tufts                  27.50        SCR     
 -- Iman McPherson            FR Tufts                  27.00        SCR     
 -- Sarah Clark               JR Connecticut            27.20        SCR     
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hannah Neufeld            SR Trinity (Con         1:01.91    1:02.40   1 
  2 Emmeline MacPherson       FR MIT                  1:03.00    1:02.57   2 
  3 Kevilyn Frazier           FR Coast Guard          1:01.97    1:03.00   1 
  4 Lily Blackshaw            SR Tufts                1:01.50    1:03.06   1 
  5 Riley Peragine            JR Connecticut          1:02.00    1:03.88   1 
  6 Elise Deshusses           FR WPI                  1:05.00    1:04.29   3 
  7 Lilly Wells               SO Williams             1:05.00    1:04.35   4 
  8 Christina Alcaro          FR Trinity (Con         1:02.67    1:04.48   1 
  9 Hannah Jamison            SO Coast Guard          1:03.03    1:05.05   2 
 10 Katie Nath                FR Williams             1:03.00    1:05.12   2 
 11 Rachel Bubeck             FR Coast Guard          1:04.05    1:05.39   2 
 12 India Shay                SO Trinity (Con         1:04.74    1:05.52   3 
 13 Madison Perry             JR WPI                  1:05.00    1:05.56   4 
 14 Maya Ellis                FR WPI                  1:05.00    1:06.23   4 
 15 Molly Huynh               FR Coast Guard          1:03.75    1:06.32   2 
 16 Elsa Hoppenworth          FR Coast Guard          1:04.25    1:06.55   3 
 17 Elise Birkhaeuser         FR Coast Guard          1:02.95    1:07.69   2 
 -- Sheffy Williams           JR Connecticut          1:05.00        DNS   3 
 -- Mary Sims                 SR Coast Guard          1:02.95        DNS   1 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Maeve Roach               JR Coast Guard          1:39.15    1:38.71   1 
  2 Julianna Kennedy          FR Trinity (Con         1:40.97    1:40.40   1 
  3 Reagan Gillooly           FR Trinity (Con         1:43.27    1:42.07   1 
  4 Sonia Purohit             FR MIT                  1:41.61    1:42.26   1 
  5 Scarlet Bliss             JR Tufts                1:41.50    1:42.32   1 
  6 Kristen Andersen          JR Tufts                1:42.38    1:44.91   1 
  7 Taylor Burns              JR Trinity (Con         1:44.42    1:46.65   2 
  8 Callahan Wilde            SR Connecticut          1:45.00    1:47.62   2 
  9 Cassidy Vincent           JR Connecticut          1:45.00    1:48.22   2 
 10 Emma Hartzel              SO WPI                             1:49.17   2 
 11 Bridget McKiernan         SO Trinity (Con         1:49.89    1:56.06   2 
 -- Marleigh Giliberto        FR Tufts                1:44.00        SCR     
 -- Abigail Murdock           SO Springfield          1:43.95        SCR     
 -- Claire Melvin             SO MIT                  1:42.14        SCR     
 -- Maura Murphy              FR Springfield          1:43.00        SCR     
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Katie Williams            JR MIT                  2:15.00    2:17.86   1 
  2 Skylar Brooks             SR MIT                  2:17.00    2:22.18   1 
  3 Isabella Montes De Oca    SO Trinity (Con         2:22.02    2:23.53   1 
  4 Aliya Magnuson            FR Tufts                2:23.50    2:26.73   1 
  5 Taylor Winters            FR Coast Guard          2:26.90    2:27.05   2 
  6 Nicole Whipkey            SO WPI                  2:25.00    2:27.38   2 
  7 Avery Mohan               FR Williams             2:22.00    2:27.65   1 
  8 Sarah Levine              SR Tufts                2:26.50    2:27.70   2 
  9 Alexandra Murphy          FR Coast Guard          2:26.85    2:27.74   2 
 10 Rachel Scheub             SR Trinity (Con         2:25.98    2:29.22   2 
 11 Maddison Albert           FR Tufts                2:23.50    2:29.42   1 
 12 Abigail Murdock           SO Springfield          2:25.00    2:29.76   1 
 13 Mary Scrivanich           SO WPI                  2:25.00    2:30.09   2 
 14 Maria Tews                FR Williams             2:19.00    2:30.57   1 
 15 Kendall Roberts           FR Tufts                2:29.00    2:31.82   2 
 16 Emory Fairchild           JR Springfield          2:25.00    2:34.88   2 
 17 Ki Ryeong Park            SR Connecticut          3:18.50    3:02.20   2 
 -- Margaret Trautner         SR MIT                  2:13.00        DNF   1 
 -- Nina Rhone                FR MIT                  2:20.76        SCR     
 -- Maura Murphy              FR Springfield          2:25.00        SCR     
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sydney Packard            SR WPI                  2:59.65    2:52.70  
  2 Grace Hadley              FR WPI                  3:04.02    3:05.76  
  3 Lauren Kaija              JR WPI                  3:06.00    3:08.08  
  4 Lora Dufresne             FR WPI                  3:07.00    3:08.80  
  5 Keely Nistler             JR WPI                  3:06.00    3:12.10  
  6 Natalie Solari            SO Connecticut          3:14.00    3:21.61  
  7 Sarah Anderson            FR Connecticut          3:18.00    3:26.86  
  8 Miya Cohen                SR Connecticut          3:40.00    3:51.53  
 -- Sydney Hall               FR Trinity (Con         3:12.89        DNS  
 -- Sara Mitchell             SO Tufts                3:05.00        SCR  
 -- Katie Bacher              JR MIT                  2:59.04        SCR  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Samantha Feenstra         SR Trinity (Con         5:10.89    5:11.83  
  2 Abby Scott                SO Williams             5:08.00    5:15.12  
  3 Einat Gavish              SO MIT                  5:14.99    5:16.02  
  4 Johanna Ross              JR Tufts                5:23.00    5:16.05  
  5 Ari Rozen                 SR WPI                  5:14.05    5:19.91  
  6 Callie Schadt             SR WPI                  5:15.00    5:21.90  
  7 Julia Burdulis            JR Trinity (Con         5:15.50    5:23.74  
  8 Charlotte Kokernak        FR WPI                  5:15.00    5:27.39  
  9 Maeve Rabbitt             SR Trinity (Con         5:32.46    5:27.98  
 10 Kaylee Gladu              FR WPI                  5:30.65    5:31.13  
 11 Emory Fairchild           JR Springfield          5:24.00    5:34.50  
 12 Madeline Kaller           JR Coast Guard          5:49.00    5:48.04  
 13 Meghan O'Brien            JR Coast Guard          5:49.00    5:49.45  
 14 Isabelle Maggioni         FR Trinity (Con         5:42.40    5:51.23  
 -- Maddy Lawler              FR Williams             5:18.00        SCR  
 -- Katie Bacher              JR MIT                  5:05.00        SCR  
 -- Heather Fontaine          SO Springfield          5:20.00        SCR  
 -- Marissa McPhillips        SR MIT                  4:59.00        SCR  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Meghan Davis              FR Tufts               10:25.00   10:40.21   1 
  2 Lexi Quinn                FR Tufts               10:30.00   10:40.29   1 
  3 Anna Chau                 FR MIT                 10:45.00   10:47.17   1 
  4 Heather Fontaine          SO Springfield         10:39.41   10:58.95   1 
  5 Elizabeth Carter          SO Coast Guard         11:15.24   11:11.94   1 
  6 Elizabeth Rose            FR Springfield         11:07.29   11:33.96   1 
  7 Tess Chilcott             SO Springfield                    11:35.36   2 
  8 Chiara Cinquemani         FR Tufts               11:15.00   11:36.65   1 
  9 Cecelia Rosenman          SR Tufts               11:15.00   11:37.23   1 
 10 Alyson Coyle              SO Springfield         11:45.00   11:37.64   1 
 11 Nayalina Tamariz          SO Coast Guard         11:25.00   11:38.05   1 
 12 Gabby DeRose              SO Springfield         11:49.79   11:40.68   2 
 13 Alexandra Walter          SO Tufts               11:54.80   11:51.56   2 
 14 Sarah Oliver              SR Tufts               11:49.50   11:57.85   1 
 15 Sophia Andrew             SO Springfield         11:51.02   11:58.80   2 
 16 Megan Goulden             FR Coast Guard         11:52.55   12:05.84   2 
 17 Berit Schuveiller         FR Trinity (Con        11:59.23   12:14.16   2 
 18 Madeleine Oliver          JR Tufts               11:49.21   12:15.21   1 
 19 Arianna Vessicchio        FR Springfield         12:22.39   12:21.93   2 
 20 Sarah Padilla             FR Connecticut         12:30.00   12:30.92   2 
 21 Leelah Klauber            SO Connecticut         12:31.46   13:25.77   2 
 22 Noelle Roy                SO Connecticut         12:30.00   13:29.35   2 
 23 Macey DiCarlo             SO Connecticut         12:44.48   13:30.13   2 
 -- Janelle Gowgiel           SR Williams            11:15.00        SCR     
 -- Emma Tapscott             FR Williams            10:39.00        SCR     
 -- Aliah Murray              JR Connecticut         12:57.48        SCR     
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hannah Nelson             JR Tufts               18:57.57   18:31.14  
  2 Savannah Olyniec          FR Coast Guard         19:10.00   18:59.56  
  3 Emma Sims                 JR Coast Guard         19:30.00   19:12.86  
  4 Julia Curran              FR Connecticut         18:45.00   19:32.25  
  5 Ann Roberts               SR Tufts               19:30.00   19:32.61  
  6 Kaylee Gladu              FR WPI                 18:50.00   19:34.92  
  7 Sarah Sandlow             FR Tufts               20:06.18   20:04.00  
  8 Emma Gutheinz             SR Connecticut         20:00.00   20:23.89  
  9 Coco Arcand               FR Tufts               19:50.00   20:40.18  
 10 Amelia Krause             SO Coast Guard         21:00.00   23:34.13  
 11 Aliah Murray              JR Connecticut         22:15.00   24:22.75  
 12 Megan Feragne             SR Connecticut         23:00.00   24:35.87  
 -- Maddie Taylor             SO Connecticut         20:00.00        SCR  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katherine Strain          SR Springfield             9.42       9.40q  2 
  2 Michelle Kwafo            FR Coast Guard             9.36       9.41q  1 
  3 Emily LaPlante            JR Springfield             9.58       9.57q  1 
  4 Elizabeth Herlihy         SO Springfield             9.52       9.78q  2 
  5 Katelynn Lane             SO Coast Guard            10.09      10.06q  1 
  6 Mary Sims                 SR Coast Guard             9.73      10.10q  1 
  7 Erica MacSweeney          FR Connecticut             9.90      10.25q  2 
  8 Abigail Tata              SO Springfield            10.38      10.39q  1 
  9 Nehalem Kunkle-Read       SR Tufts                   9.90      10.56   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Michelle Kwafo            FR Coast Guard             9.41       9.36  
  2 Katherine Strain          SR Springfield             9.40       9.46  
  3 Elizabeth Herlihy         SO Springfield             9.78      J9.54   9.536
  4 Emily LaPlante            JR Springfield             9.57      J9.54   9.539
  5 Erica MacSweeney          FR Connecticut            10.25       9.94  
  6 Mary Sims                 SR Coast Guard            10.10       9.95  
  7 Katelynn Lane             SO Coast Guard            10.06      10.09  
  8 Abigail Tata              SO Springfield            10.39      10.23  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Trinity (Conn.)  'A'                              4:04.59    4:04.94   1 
     1) Katie Lazur SR                  2) Hannah Neufeld SR              
     3) Julianna Kennedy FR             4) Emma Buckley JR                
     5) Christina Alcaro FR             6) Reagan Gillooly FR             
     7) Taylor Burns JR                 8) India Shay SO                  
  2 Tufts  'A'                                        4:07.00    4:16.08   1 
     1) Sarah Levine SR                 2) Nehalem Kunkle-Read SR         
     3) Raquel Whiting SR               4) Kristen Andersen JR            
  3 Connecticut College  'A'                          4:18.00    4:17.05   2 
     1) Bridget Higgins SR              2) Riley Peragine JR              
     3) Callahan Wilde SR               4) Cassidy Vincent JR             
     5) Natalie Solari SO               6) Sheffy Williams JR             
  4 Coast Guard  'A'                                  4:20.00    4:17.11   2 
     1) Kevilyn Frazier FR              2) Michelle Kwafo FR              
     3) Alexandra Murphy FR             4) Hannah Jamison SO              
  5 WPI  'A'                                          4:12.00    4:20.14   1 
     1) Lora Dufresne FR                2) Seneca Warren SR               
     3) Maya Ellis FR                   4) Emma Hartzel SO                
     5) Janelle Knight SO               6)                                
  6 Springfield  'A'                                  4:05.40    4:21.64   1 
     1) Emma Donohue SO                 2) Abigail Clinch FR              
     3) Sydney Fackrell SO              4) Ashley Consolini SR            
  7 Coast Guard  'B'                                  4:15.00    4:32.71   1 
     1) Rachel Bubeck FR                2) Meghan O'Brien JR              
     3) Madeline Kaller JR              4) Elsa Hoppenworth FR            
     5) Anna Beck SR                    6)                                
 -- Coast Guard  'C'                                  4:20.00        DNS   2 
     3) Mary Sims SR                    4) Molly Huynh FR                 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Trinity (Conn.)  'A'                             10:04.79        DNS  
     1) Samantha Feenstra SR            2) Julia Burdulis JR              
     3) Isabella Montes De Oca SO       4) Reagan Gillooly FR             
     5) Sydney Hall FR                  6) Rachel Scheub SR               
     7) Berit Schuveiller FR            8)                                
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Caroline Hitchcock        JR Springfield            1.70m      1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.61 1.66 1.69 1.73 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Margaret Redfield         JR MIT                    1.66m      1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Jaidyn Appel              FR Tufts                  1.72m      1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Chloe Dewhurst            SO Springfield            1.72m     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Isabella Bruno            JR Trinity (Con           1.67m     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.69 
        O  XXO  XPP  XXX 
  6 Taylor Nogiec             JR Springfield            1.60m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Hannah Hu                 SO Springfield            1.51m      1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Zoe Przybycien            FR Springfield            1.51m      1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.41 1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Katherine Strain          SR Springfield            1.60m     J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
      XXO    P  XXX 
  9 Emily LaPlante            JR Springfield            1.55m     J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O  XXO    P  XXX 
 11 Hannah Miller             SO Springfield            1.45m      1.41m    4-07.50 
     1.41 1.46 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Rachel Eaglin             SO Tufts                  1.51m        DNS            
 -- Elizabeth Kirschner       JR WPI                    1.51m        DNS            
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jacqueline Ahrens         JR MIT                    3.55m      3.66m   12-00.00 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.66 3.73 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Anais Marenco             SO MIT                    3.72m      3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.66 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Lila Wine                 JR MIT                    3.51m      3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Lia Rotti                 FR Tufts                  3.40m     J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Emily Racana              FR Springfield            3.25m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Marina Flandrick          SO Trinity (Con           3.36m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Maya Ansbro               FR Tufts                  3.03m     J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Julia Russolillo          FR Tufts                  2.95m      2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Ally Marsh                SO MIT                    2.88m      2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Keira Coulard-Smith       FR WPI                    2.95m     J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Hannah Barton             FR Springfield            2.91m      2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Sara Rutman               FR Coast Guard            2.35m      2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.35 2.50 
        O  XXX 
 12 Noelle Greenwood          JR Coast Guard            2.60m      2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.35 2.50 
        O  XXX 
 -- Abigail McLean            FR WPI                    3.10m         NH            
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Emily McCracken           JR Connecticut            2.15m         NH            
     2.35 
      XXX 
 -- Mary Diemer               SO Connecticut            2.00m         NH            
     2.35 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Kathryn Ezeoha            SO Tufts                  5.21m      5.22m   17-01.50  2 
      5.22m  5.16m  5.12m  4.82m  5.17m  5.09m
  2 Veronica Perdomo          FR MIT                    5.10m      5.21m   17-01.25  2 
      4.86m  4.93m  4.79m  4.99m  4.68m  5.21m
  3 Matlyn Gross              FR Springfield            5.26m      5.11m   16-09.25  2 
      4.89m  5.11m  PASS  4.98m  5.04m  5.06m
  4 Kelly Wade                FR Coast Guard            5.00m      5.06m   16-07.25  2 
      4.85m  4.76m  4.92m  4.98m  4.87m  5.06m
  5 Maryann Chidume           FR MIT                    4.88m      4.87m   15-11.75  1 
      4.65m  FOUL  FOUL  4.79m  4.87m  4.83m
  6 Erica MacSweeney          FR Connecticut            5.00m      4.86m   15-11.50  2 
      4.86m  4.73m  4.51m  FOUL  4.76m  4.39m
  7 Alexandra Pratt           SR Springfield            5.25m     J4.86m   15-11.50  2 
      4.74m  FOUL  4.86m  4.64m  4.64m  4.74m
  8 Olivia Steiner            JR Tufts                  5.07m      4.83m   15-10.25  2 
      4.64m  4.83m  4.81m  4.54m  4.63m  4.79m
  9 Katherine Bullock         SR Trinity (Con           4.80m      4.58m   15-00.50  1 
      4.05m  4.49m  4.58m  4.08m  4.44m  4.38m
 10 Dani Zaidenberg           FR MIT                    4.77m      4.55m   14-11.25  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.55m         
 11 Abigail Clinch            FR Springfield            4.85m      4.53m   14-10.50  1 
      FOUL  4.49m  4.53m         
 12 Emma Sternberg            JR Trinity (Con           4.70m      4.42m   14-06.00  1 
      FOUL  4.42m  FOUL           
 13 Erin Duffy                FR Springfield            4.12m      4.15m   13-07.50  1 
      FOUL  4.12m  4.15m         
 14 Emma Radler               SO Springfield                       3.84m   12-07.25  1 
      3.75m  3.84m  3.72m         
 -- Michelle Kwafo            FR Coast Guard            4.88m       FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jen Rotti                 FR Tufts                  5.40m       FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Astia Innis               SR Williams               5.16m        DNS             2 
 -- Rachel Bubeck             FR Coast Guard            4.01m        DNS             1 
 -- Yilinn Yang               SO MIT                    5.38m        DNS             2 
 -- Kate Howe                 SO Connecticut            4.86m        DNS             1 
 -- Madelyn Vianney           FR Springfield            4.69m        DNS             1 
 -- Elizabeth Kirschner       JR WPI                    5.22m        DNS             2 
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Lia Rotti                 FR Tufts                 11.39m     11.72m   38-05.50  2 
      FOUL  11.51m  11.61m  11.17m  11.41m  11.72m
  2 Skye Embray               FR Trinity (Con          11.36m     11.37m   37-03.75  2 
      10.75m  10.75m  10.93m  10.78m  10.63m  11.37m
  3 Lucy Lee                  JR MIT                   11.53m     11.36m   37-03.25  2 
      11.11m  11.16m  11.36m  FOUL  11.21m  11.19m
  4 Jen Rotti                 FR Tufts                 11.27m     11.32m   37-01.75  2 
      11.23m  FOUL  10.01m  FOUL  11.32m  10.93m
  5 Matlyn Gross              FR Springfield           11.04m     11.05m   36-03.00  2 
      10.80m  10.81m  10.81m  10.76m  10.85m  11.05m
  6 Elizabeth Weeks           JR MIT                   11.53m     11.01m   36-01.50  2 
      10.80m  FOUL  10.96m  FOUL  FOUL  11.01m
  7 Erica MacSweeney          FR Connecticut           11.00m     10.89m   35-08.75  2 
      10.81m  10.42m  10.72m  10.20m  10.65m  10.89m
  8 Rikita Bansal             SO MIT                   10.69m     10.71m   35-01.75  2 
      10.71m  10.62m  10.27m  10.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Alexandra Pratt           SR Springfield           10.45m     10.47m   34-04.25  2 
      10.32m  10.43m  10.47m  FOUL  9.51m  FOUL
 10 Kelly Wade                FR Coast Guard           10.12m     10.46m   34-04.00  1 
      10.37m  10.46m  10.41m         
 11 Katherine Bullock         SR Trinity (Con          10.60m     10.44m   34-03.00  2 
      10.44m  10.14m  10.22m         
 12 Caisey Scarpinella        FR Springfield           10.14m     10.32m   33-10.25  1 
      FOUL  10.32m  10.31m           
 13 Abigail Clinch            FR Springfield           10.18m     10.21m   33-06.00  1 
      FOUL  10.06m  10.21m         
 14 Emma Sternberg            JR Trinity (Con           9.96m     10.15m   33-03.75  1 
      FOUL  10.15m  10.11m         
 15 Liliana Foucault          FR WPI                    9.83m      9.96m   32-08.25  1 
      9.88m  9.78m  9.96m         
 16 Lisa Nagahama             SO Tufts                 10.19m      9.95m   32-07.75  1 
      FOUL  9.95m  9.75m         
 17 Dani Zaidenberg           FR MIT                    9.43m      9.63m   31-07.25  1 
      FOUL  9.63m  FOUL         
 18 Janelle Knight            SO WPI                   10.20m      9.29m   30-05.75  1 
      9.15m  FOUL  9.29m         
 19 Amanda Forgione           FR WPI                    9.49m      9.15m   30-00.25  1 
      8.87m  8.83m  9.15m         
 -- Mary Diemer               SO Connecticut            9.45m       FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Shot Put
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Mikaela LoPriore          SR Springfield           12.91m     12.20m   40-00.50  2 
      FOUL  11.75m  12.13m  11.85m  FOUL  12.20m
  2 Lilly Papalia             SO MIT                   11.57m     11.66m   38-03.25  2 
      11.05m  11.52m  10.93m  11.66m  11.40m  10.99m
  3 Chidiebele Ikpeazu        SO Tufts                 10.88m     11.58m   38-00.00  2 
      10.95m  11.10m  11.58m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Kalea Salang              FR Coast Guard           11.41m     11.26m   36-11.50  2 
      10.66m  11.23m  10.84m  10.65m  10.88m  11.26m
  5 Leilani Salang            JR Coast Guard           11.18m     11.06m   36-03.50  2 
      9.59m  10.51m  FOUL  9.72m  10.83m  11.06m
  6 Christa Carr              FR Springfield           11.60m     10.88m   35-08.50  2 
      10.88m  10.65m  10.87m  10.59m  10.52m  10.73m
  7 Ally Conde                SO Trinity (Con          11.38m     10.71m   35-01.75  2 
      FOUL  9.86m  10.71m  9.93m  10.12m  10.62m
  8 Lily Gould                FR Springfield           11.34m     10.55m   34-07.50  2 
      9.82m  10.34m  10.09m  10.54m  10.09m  10.55m
  9 Allison Kloeckner         JR WPI                   11.27m     10.41m   34-02.00  2 
      10.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Kamila Zygadlo            FR Trinity (Con          10.22m     10.32m   33-10.25  2 
      9.73m  10.08m  10.32m         
 11 Ariyanna Jurkowski        SO Coast Guard            9.01m      9.97m   32-08.50  1 
      9.59m  8.88m  9.97m         
 12 Lauren Crist              JR Williams              10.50m      9.93m   32-07.00  2 
      9.93m  9.29m  9.77m         
 13 Nkemdilim Aduka           JR Tufts                 11.98m      9.45m   31-00.00  2 
      9.45m  8.82m  8.73m         
 14 Carley Moyher             SR Springfield            9.36m      9.39m   30-09.75  1 
      7.99m  8.58m  9.39m         
 15 Abigail Calistra          FR WPI                    9.01m      9.17m   30-01.00  1 
      8.37m  9.17m  8.60m         
 16 Emily Deptula             FR WPI                    9.56m      8.91m   29-02.75  1 
      8.75m  8.73m  8.91m         
 17 Sophia Stafford           SO Coast Guard            9.70m      8.61m   28-03.00  1 
      8.03m  8.30m  8.61m         
 18 Malia Haskovec            SO Coast Guard            8.87m      8.54m   28-00.25  1 
      8.54m  8.31m  8.28m         
 19 Theresa Morley-McLaughli  SO Williams               8.70m      8.26m   27-01.25  1 
      7.99m  8.26m  7.79m         
 20 Amanda Forgione           FR WPI                    8.66m      8.16m   26-09.25  1 
      7.98m  7.91m  8.16m           
 21 Geneva Isaacson           FR WPI                    9.30m      7.76m   25-05.50  1 
      7.34m  7.38m  7.76m         
 22 Emily LaPlante            JR Springfield            9.73m      7.47m   24-06.25  1 
      7.25m  5.71m  7.47m         
 -- Elizabeth Kirschner       JR WPI                   10.13m        DNS             1 
 
Women Weight Throw
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Leilani Salang            JR Coast Guard           16.31m     15.75m   51-08.25  2 
      14.44m  FOUL  14.14m  15.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Tema Nwana                JR MIT                   15.44m     14.51m   47-07.25  2 
      14.51m  FOUL  FOUL  13.59m  13.59m  13.44m
  3 Allison Kloeckner         JR WPI                   14.20m     13.91m   45-07.75  2 
      11.66m  12.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.91m
  4 Folusho Jebutu            SR MIT                   14.91m     13.66m   44-09.75  2 
      13.45m  13.57m  12.90m  12.61m  13.66m  13.17m
  5 Kalea Salang              FR Coast Guard           13.87m     13.54m   44-05.25  2 
      12.74m  12.81m  13.54m  FOUL  13.32m  13.34m
  6 Christa Carr              FR Springfield           12.85m     13.42m   44-00.50  2 
      11.95m  13.42m  12.78m  12.23m  13.34m  12.92m
  7 Gabriella Pearl           FR Tufts                 13.26m     13.39m   43-11.25  2 
      12.89m  13.23m  12.89m  12.43m  12.83m  13.39m
  8 Lily Gould                FR Springfield           13.14m     13.37m   43-10.50  2 
      FOUL  13.28m  13.18m  13.37m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Ariyanna Jurkowski        SO Coast Guard           13.13m     12.63m   41-05.25  2 
      12.23m  11.83m  12.63m  11.25m  12.57m  11.98m
 10 Larisa Bogomolov          SR Trinity (Con          12.02m     12.21m   40-00.75  1 
      FOUL  11.61m  12.21m         
 11 Otega Amudo               FR Tufts                 12.74m     12.15m   39-10.50  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.15m         
 12 Thandi Steele             SO Williams              12.50m     12.10m   39-08.50  1 
      12.10m  11.32m  FOUL         
 13 Lauren Crist              JR Williams              12.58m     11.85m   38-10.50  2 
      10.28m  11.73m  11.85m         
 14 Sophia Stafford           SO Coast Guard           11.91m     11.80m   38-08.75  1 
      11.16m  11.58m  11.80m         
 15 Charlotte Robbins         SR Trinity (Con          12.90m     11.70m   38-04.75  2 
      11.70m  FOUL  9.75m           
 16 Ally Conde                SO Trinity (Con          12.56m     11.51m   37-09.25  1 
      11.51m  FOUL  10.73m         
 17 Shawna Winters            SO WPI                   10.69m    J11.51m   37-09.25  1 
      11.51m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Georgia Parker            SO Coast Guard           11.96m     11.12m   36-05.75  1 
      10.70m  11.12m  FOUL         
 19 McKenzie Stoker           SO Williams              11.00m     10.47m   34-04.25  1 
      10.47m  9.22m  8.33m         
 20 Malia Haskovec            SO Coast Guard            9.68m     10.36m   34-00.00  1 
      10.36m  FOUL  8.94m         
 21 Emily Deptula             FR WPI                   10.98m     10.30m   33-09.50  1 
      9.25m  10.30m  8.47m         
 22 Geneva Isaacson           FR WPI                    9.98m      9.83m   32-03.00  1 
      8.92m  9.83m  FOUL         
 23 Duun O'Hara               SO Trinity (Con          10.54m      9.73m   31-11.25  1 
      9.17m  9.59m  9.73m         
 24 Sarah Oliver              SR Tufts                 10.73m      9.59m   31-05.75  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.59m           
 25 Kamila Zygadlo            FR Trinity (Con          10.94m      7.53m   24-08.50  1 
      FOUL  7.53m  FOUL         
 26 Amanda Forgione           FR WPI                    9.38m      6.67m   21-10.75  1 
      FOUL  6.67m  6.50m           
 -- Nkemdilim Aduka           JR Tufts                 12.60m        DNS             2 
 -- Savannah Inglin           SO MIT                   14.54m        DNS             2 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Kirschner       JR WPI                    2:41.57     555
  2 Emma Lesser                  Smith                  2:42.23     548
  3 Megan Glanton             FR Springfield            2:45.68     509
  4 Quincy Dowling            FR Connecticut            2:48.04     484
  5 Afroditi Georgiadi        SO Tufts                  2:52.07     442
  6 Kate Howe                 SO Connecticut            2:59.01     374
 -- Chidiebele Ikpeazu        SO Tufts                      DNS  
 -- Ashley Consolini          SR Springfield                DNS  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ashley Consolini          SR Springfield              10.00   1    712
  2 Afroditi Georgiadi        SO Tufts                    10.02   1    708
  3 Elizabeth Kirschner       JR WPI                      10.14   1    686
  4 Emma Lesser                  Smith                    10.31   2    655
  5 Kate Howe                 SO Connecticut              10.89   2    555
  6 Chidiebele Ikpeazu        SO Tufts                    11.11   1    519
  7 Quincy Dowling            FR Connecticut              11.24   2    498
  8 Megan Glanton             FR Springfield              11.28   2    491
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Kirschner       JR WPI                      1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Afroditi Georgiadi        SO Tufts                    1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Chidiebele Ikpeazu        SO Tufts                    1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Ashley Consolini          SR Springfield              1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Kate Howe                 SO Connecticut              1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        O   XO  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Emma Lesser                  Smith                    1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
       XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Megan Glanton             FR Springfield              1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
       XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Quincy Dowling            FR Connecticut              1.36m    4-05.50    470
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Kirschner       JR WPI                      5.18m   17-00.00    609
      5.11m  5.18m  5.07m            
  2 Afroditi Georgiadi        SO Tufts                    4.86m   15-11.50    522
      4.36m  4.42m  4.86m            
  3 Megan Glanton             FR Springfield              4.63m   15-02.25    461
      4.37m  FOUL  4.63m            
  4 Chidiebele Ikpeazu        SO Tufts                    4.52m   14-10.00    433
      4.52m  4.22m  FOUL            
  5 Kate Howe                 SO Connecticut              4.51m   14-09.75    431
      4.42m  4.51m  FOUL            
  6 Emma Lesser                  Smith                    4.48m   14-08.50    423
      4.48m  4.37m  4.45m            
  7 Quincy Dowling            FR Connecticut              4.28m   14-00.50    374
      FOUL  4.24m  4.28m            
  8 Ashley Consolini          SR Springfield              3.65m   11-11.75    231
      3.65m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chidiebele Ikpeazu        SO Tufts                   11.01m   36-01.50    596
      10.91m  10.99m  11.01m            
  2 Elizabeth Kirschner       JR WPI                     10.31m   33-10.00    550
      9.93m  10.31m  9.92m            
  3 Megan Glanton             FR Springfield             10.07m   33-00.50    534
      9.33m  10.04m  10.07m            
  4 Ashley Consolini          SR Springfield              8.57m   28-01.50    436
      8.28m  6.91m  8.57m            
  5 Afroditi Georgiadi        SO Tufts                    8.10m   26-07.00    406
      7.08m  7.84m  8.10m            
  6 Emma Lesser                  Smith                    7.89m   25-10.75    392
      7.89m  7.67m  7.66m            
  7 Kate Howe                 SO Connecticut              7.17m   23-06.25    346
      6.63m  7.17m  6.38m            
  8 Quincy Dowling            FR Connecticut              6.83m   22-05.00    324
      6.22m  6.60m  6.83m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Kirschner       JR WPI                     2758       3136     
  2 Afroditi Georgiadi        SO Tufts                   2612       2814     
  3 Emma Lesser                  Smith                              2520     
  4 Megan Glanton             FR Springfield             2379       2497     
  5 Kate Howe                 SO Connecticut             2114       2240     
  6 Quincy Dowling            FR Connecticut             2053       2150     
 -- Scarlet Bliss             JR Tufts                   2776        SCR     
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robert Allen              SO Trinity (Con            6.98       7.08q  1 
  2 Kai Bailin                FR Trinity (Con            7.14       7.10q  4 
  3 Robert Jones              SR Tufts                   7.18       7.17q  4 
  4 William Kopellas          SR WPI                     7.23       7.19q  1 
  5 Kevin Zhang               FR Williams                7.15       7.21q  2 
  6 Nick Fleury               SR WPI                                7.22q  3 
  7 OJ Armstrong              JR Tufts                   7.14       7.27q  3 
  8 Amos Trinidad             FR Tufts                   7.28       7.28q  2 
  9 Jordan Abate              SR Tufts                   7.32       7.31   4 
 10 Joe Pizzi                 FR Tufts                   7.25       7.32   3 
 10 Colby Wilson              FR Springfield             7.43       7.32   3 
 10 Emmaneul Amenlemah        SO Springfield             7.20       7.32   3 
 13 Jacob Petersen            FR Springfield             7.37       7.33   1 
 14 Ian McAleer               JR Connecticut             7.21       7.35   1 
 15 Alex Jung                 SR Coast Guard             7.25       7.37   4 
 16 Omosuzi Guobadia          FR MIT                     7.37       7.39   3 
 17 Willy White               FR Tufts                   7.46       7.41   4 
 18 Adam Dincher              FR WPI                     7.42       7.42   1 
 19 Jalen Weathers            SO Trinity (Con            7.29       7.59   2 
 20 Nazere Jones              JR Coast Guard             7.75       7.65   4 
 21 Isaki Wada Law            JR Williams                7.66       7.72   2 
 21 Jack Clohisy              FR Tufts                              7.72   1 
 23 Ernesto Muniz-Samalot     FR Coast Guard             7.79       7.80   3 
 24 Henry Dresser-Kluchman    SR Connecticut             7.79       7.88   1 
 25 Brandon Hashemi           FR Williams                7.67       7.90   2 
 -- Deshaun Dias              SR Springfield             7.17        DNS   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Robert Allen              SO Trinity (Con            7.08       7.05  
  2 Kai Bailin                FR Trinity (Con            7.10      J7.06   7.052
  3 Robert Jones              SR Tufts                   7.17      J7.06   7.058
  4 Nick Fleury               SR WPI                     7.22       7.11  
  5 Kevin Zhang               FR Williams                7.21       7.17  
  6 Amos Trinidad             FR Tufts                   7.28       7.24  
  7 OJ Armstrong              JR Tufts                   7.27       7.26  
  8 William Kopellas          SR WPI                     7.19       7.29  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kai Bailin                FR Trinity (Con           22.37      22.54   1 
  2 Robert Allen              SO Trinity (Con           22.67      22.79   1 
  3 Thomas Czerwinski         FR Springfield            22.70      22.95   2 
  4 Ian McAleer               JR Connecticut            22.67      23.21   1 
  5 Omosuzi Guobadia          FR MIT                    23.87      23.35   4 
  6 Andrew Shao               SO MIT                    23.12      23.37   2 
  7 McKinley Polen            FR MIT                    23.10      23.47   2 
  8 Jordan Abate              SR Tufts                  23.40      23.49   4 
  9 Joe Pizzi                 FR Tufts                  23.05      23.95   2 
 10 Adam Dincher              FR WPI                    24.00      24.12   4 
 11 Karol Regula              JR Williams               23.80      24.56   4 
 12 Sebastian Cox             SO Connecticut            24.50      24.69   5 
 13 Ernesto Muniz-Samalot     FR Coast Guard            25.70      25.21   5 
 14 Isaki Wada Law            JR Williams               24.20      26.34   4 
 -- Jalen Weathers            SO Trinity (Con           24.65        DNS   5 
 -- Chris Bassett             SO Williams               23.40        DNS   3 
 -- Kevin Zhang               FR Williams               22.60        DNS   1 
 -- Brendan Bowman            FR Coast Guard            23.50        DNS   3 
 -- Robert Dec                FR WPI                    26.00        DNS   5 
 -- Emmaneul Amenlemah        SO Springfield            22.69        DNS   1 
 -- Henry Dresser-Kluchman    SR Connecticut            25.65        DNS   5 
 -- Deshaun Dias              SR Springfield            23.36        DNS   3 
 -- Jonathan Barber           FR Springfield            23.16        DNS   2 
 -- Daniel Taglianetti        JR Coast Guard            23.69        DNS   3 
 -- Donovan Soucy             JR Connecticut            26.23        SCR     
 -- KJ Kogawa                 FR Williams               23.50        SCR     
 -- Nick Langel               FR Williams               23.80        SCR     
 -- Benjamin Batoosingh       JR Springfield            21.94        SCR     
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nick Duchatellier         SO MIT                    49.44      50.66   1 
  2 Benton Wilson             JR MIT                    48.33      50.92   1 
  3 Nisarg Dharia             FR MIT                    50.90      51.39   1 
  4 James Duren               SO Coast Guard            51.23      51.46   2 
  5 Daniel Taglianetti        JR Coast Guard            51.05      51.81   2 
  6 Kristian Rhim             JR Springfield            50.00      51.92   1 
  7 Benjamin Trotter          FR Trinity (Con           52.87      52.56   3 
  8 Andrew Shao               SO MIT                    52.22      52.71   2 
  9 Chris Bassett             SO Williams               50.90      52.82   2 
 10 Evan Schaefer             FR MIT                    52.50      52.94   3 
 11 KJ Kogawa                 FR Williams               51.50      53.17   2 
 12 Brendan Bowman            FR Coast Guard            52.32      53.34   2 
 13 Erick Pena                SR Trinity (Con           54.03      55.29   4 
 14 Chris Jaques              SR Coast Guard            53.43      55.39   3 
 15 Luke Chastain             FR Springfield            50.00      55.42   1 
 16 Justin Giacobbe           FR Trinity (Con           54.69      55.74   4 
 17 Robert Dec                FR WPI                    56.00      56.37   4 
 18 Isaki Wada Law            JR Williams               53.50      58.96   3 
 19 Donovan Soucy             JR Connecticut            58.00    1:01.71   4 
 -- Karol Regula              JR Williams               52.80        DNS   3 
 -- Alex Jung                 SR Coast Guard            52.75        DNS   3 
 -- Jonathan Barber           FR Springfield            50.00        DNS   1 
 -- Matthew Milner            FR Connecticut            54.00        SCR     
 -- Nick Langel               FR Williams               54.00        SCR     
 -- Samuel Gardiner           FR Connecticut            53.50        SCR     
 
Men 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cormac Tolan              JR Springfield          1:22.99    1:21.67   1 
  2 Aiden Lewis               JR Tufts                1:24.50    1:24.48   1 
  3 Erik King                 SR Springfield          1:26.00    1:25.29   1 
  4 Sawyer Wilson             FR Tufts                1:26.50    1:26.62   2 
  5 Daniel Klain              SR Tufts                1:26.50    1:26.87   2 
  6 Evan Lafleche             FR Tufts                1:27.00    1:27.03   2 
  7 Erkin Verbeek             JR Trinity (Con         1:26.45    1:27.35   1 
  8 Billy Witrock             SR Tufts                1:26.50    1:27.53   2 
  9 Vincent Avallone          JR Tufts                1:26.50    1:27.79   2 
 10 Kevin O'Driscoll          SR WPI                  1:26.50    1:29.90   1 
 11 Riley Patten              SO Tufts                1:24.15    1:31.34   1 
 -- Tyler Olds                FR Springfield          1:30.00        SCR     
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Aiden Foucault-Etheridge  SO MIT                  1:56.81    1:58.04   1 
  2 Travis Martin             FR Trinity (Con         1:58.78    1:58.81   1 
  3 Ellery Rajagopal          JR MIT                  1:56.60    2:00.01   1 
  4 Ryan Caldwell             FR Springfield          1:57.98    2:01.63   1 
  5 Jeffrey Meyer             SO Coast Guard          2:00.00    2:01.72   1 
  6 Dominic Roberts           JR Coast Guard          2:00.00    2:01.87   1 
  7 Max Notarnicola           FR Connecticut          2:02.00    2:04.15   2 
  8 Jett Ballantyne           SO Williams             2:01.00    2:08.20   1 
  9 Finn McCole               FR Trinity (Con         2:03.78    2:08.27   2 
 10 Adam Mullen               SO Connecticut          2:03.00    2:09.29   2 
 11 Zach Yung                 SO Trinity (Con         2:06.34    2:09.74   2 
 12 Dennis St. Jean           FR Trinity (Con         2:11.33    2:11.12   2 
 13 Mike Corace               SR WPI                  2:26.00    2:41.31   2 
 -- Victor Kilel              FR Williams             2:04.00        SCR     
 -- Cormac Tolan              JR Springfield          1:55.04        SCR     
 -- Rece Gobel                FR Springfield          1:56.19        SCR     
 -- Collin O'Sullivan         SO Tufts                1:57.00        SCR     
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stephen Tyler             JR Trinity (Con         2:33.89    2:35.85  
  2 Dylan McEniry             SR Tufts                2:34.00    2:36.57  
  3 Avery Ingegneri           SR WPI                  2:35.55    2:37.24  
  4 Kent Slaney               JR MIT                  2:33.00    2:37.95  
  5 Grant Gattuso             FR Williams             2:38.00    2:40.37  
  6 Adam Mula                 FR Springfield          2:38.00    2:46.30  
 -- Max Notarnicola           FR Connecticut          2:40.00        SCR  
 -- Will Titus                FR Williams             2:36.00        SCR  
 -- Reed Foster               SO MIT                  2:28.00        SCR  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ryan Wilson               SO MIT                  4:16.00    4:24.19  
  2 Benjamin Hearon           SR Williams             4:23.00    4:28.79  
  3 Taylor Wurts              SR Tufts                4:26.50    4:31.33  
  4 David Reynolds            FR WPI                  4:30.00    4:31.85  
  5 Michael Samson            FR Coast Guard          4:35.00    4:32.28  
  6 Sam Schraver              SO Williams             4:32.00    4:34.43  
  7 Oliver Hall               FR Williams             4:30.00    4:36.23  
  8 Logan Bonner              JR Coast Guard          4:35.00    4:37.18  
  9 Logan Gaudette            JR WPI                  4:33.66    4:37.30  
 10 Nicholas Dall             FR Trinity (Con         4:30.23    4:39.71  
 11 Lowell Hensgen            FR MIT                  4:20.00    4:41.91  
 12 John Cyprus               SO Tufts                4:26.50    4:42.03  
 13 Joe Berrafati             JR Tufts                4:26.50    4:45.33  
 14 Kyle Krell                FR Tufts                4:40.00    4:47.95  
 15 Brendan Coffey            SO Trinity (Con         5:16.41    4:59.80  
 -- Dalton Tanner             JR Tufts                4:33.00        SCR  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chris Avila               JR Williams             8:45.00    8:50.67   1 
  2 Sanjay Raman              FR MIT                  8:50.00    8:55.70   1 
  3 Timothy Bogomolov         SR Trinity (Con         8:59.53    8:57.01   1 
  4 Alex Simoneau             SO WPI                  9:03.01    9:01.05   1 
  5 Zach Johnson              SO MIT                  8:50.00    9:04.41   1 
  6 Henry Potter              SO Trinity (Con         8:52.45    9:06.39   1 
  7 Jake Scarponi             SR WPI                  8:50.00    9:07.02   1 
  8 Andrew Yatsuhashi         SO WPI                  9:00.33    9:07.68   1 
  9 Tim Lautenbach            SO Trinity (Con         8:51.97    9:08.23   1 
 10 Christopher Tringali      SR Springfield          9:00.00    9:09.01   1 
 11 Blake Audibert            SO WPI                  9:08.00    9:10.17   1 
 12 Adam VanDeren             JR Coast Guard          9:05.00    9:11.85   1 
 13 Vedang Lad                FR MIT                  8:50.00    9:11.88   1 
 14 Ryan Vermette             JR Springfield          9:00.00    9:12.70   1 
 15 Will Spollen              FR Williams             8:40.00    9:16.25   1 
 16 Caleb Dittmar             FR Williams             9:15.00    9:20.66   2 
 17 Billy Woltz               SR MIT                  9:00.00    9:20.97   1 
 18 Ryan Von Brock            SO Coast Guard          9:20.00    9:21.81   2 
 19 Jacob Spera               SO Coast Guard          9:17.92    9:24.59   2 
 20 Peter White               SO Coast Guard          9:25.00    9:27.99   2 
 21 Andrew Segalla            SR Coast Guard          9:20.00    9:30.82   2 
 22 Owen Piatt                SO Coast Guard          9:25.00    9:33.32   2 
 23 Stuart Pollock            SO Connecticut          9:15.00    9:34.82   2 
 24 Oliver Printy             FR Tufts                9:30.00    9:35.77   2 
 25 Hamza Mankor              SO Williams             9:25.00    9:37.88   2 
 26 Reed Putnam               FR Williams             9:40.00    9:40.18   2 
 27 Ross Kolko                SR Coast Guard          9:30.00    9:41.07   2 
 28 Matt Reynolds             FR WPI                  9:35.00    9:45.74   2 
 29 John Hanson               FR Coast Guard          9:33.00    9:47.05   2 
 30 John Fuller               SO Connecticut          9:15.00    9:48.05   2 
 31 Kyle Hansen               SR Coast Guard          9:35.76    9:54.05   2 
 32 Liam Murphy               JR Springfield          9:45.81   10:02.23   2 
 33 Finn Boed                 JR Connecticut          9:50.00   10:13.69   2 
 34 Ricardo Gonzalez          FR Connecticut          9:30.00   10:20.93   2 
 35 Aidan Gallagher           FR Springfield                    10:29.00   2 
 -- Michael Kennedy           JR Tufts                9:05.00        DNF   1 
 -- Weyessa McAlister         SR Trinity (Con         8:41.70        DNF   1 
 -- Josh Ladd                 FR Springfield          9:33.46        DNS   2 
 -- Scott Dunbar              FR Springfield         10:28.95        SCR     
 -- Sam Gatti                 SO Tufts                8:55.00        SCR     
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jenks Hehmeyer            SR Williams            15:35.00   15:46.96  
  2 Patrick Nero              JR Tufts               15:25.00   15:54.23  
  3 Thomas Jordon             SR Coast Guard         16:12.69   16:27.21  
  4 Joseph Walewski           FR Connecticut         16:00.00   16:30.25  
  5 Blake Audibert            SO WPI                 16:07.59   16:38.07  
  6 Greg Costello             JR Coast Guard         15:31.88   16:45.38  
  7 Joseph Roth               JR Coast Guard         15:48.92   16:48.05  
  8 William Anderson          SO Coast Guard         16:20.00   16:55.04  
  9 Jackson Hartigan          FR Williams            16:00.00   17:00.05  
 -- Taylor Wurts              SR Tufts               15:25.00        DNF  
 -- Will Spollen              FR Williams            15:30.00        SCR  
 -- Christopher Tringali      SR Springfield         15:34.88        SCR  
 -- Connor Giersch            FR Tufts               15:25.00        SCR  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malek Elshakhs            JR WPI                     8.33       8.25q  3 
  2 Oliver Thomas             JR WPI                     8.27       8.29q  2 
  3 Xavier Washington         SO Springfield             8.65       8.59q  2 
  3 Adam Jibril-Barnes        SO Coast Guard             8.49       8.59q  1  Re-Run
  5 Willy White               FR Tufts                   8.57       8.67q  3 
  6 Mark Bray                 JR WPI                     8.80       8.77q  1 
  7 David Cataloni            FR Springfield             9.00       8.80q  2 
  8 Joa Kennedy               JR MIT                     8.58       8.83q  2 
  9 Christopher Showan        FR WPI                     9.19       9.02   3 
 10 Andrew Sifferlen          FR WPI                     8.97       9.16   2 
 11 Edward Carroll            SR Coast Guard             8.75       9.25   1  Re-Run
 12 Adam Roupas               FR Williams                9.20       9.32   1 
 13 Billy Witrock             SR Tufts                   9.30       9.33   1 
 14 Donovan Soucy             JR Connecticut             9.74      10.81   3 
 -- Nicholas Fiorenza         FR WPI                     8.43         DQ   1  Interference
 -- Drew Svoboda              FR Tufts                   8.89        DNS   3 
 -- Anthony Algieri           SO WPI                     8.67        DNS   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Oliver Thomas             JR WPI                     8.29       8.14  
  2 Malek Elshakhs            JR WPI                     8.25       8.42  
  3 Willy White               FR Tufts                   8.67       8.49  
  4 Adam Jibril-Barnes        SO Coast Guard             8.59      J8.55   8.541
  5 Xavier Washington         SO Springfield             8.59      J8.55   8.548
  6 David Cataloni            FR Springfield             8.80       8.69  
  7 Mark Bray                 JR WPI                     8.77       8.94  
  8 Joa Kennedy               JR MIT                     8.83       8.97  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trinity (Conn.)  'A'                              3:29.09    3:39.54  
     1) Benjamin Trotter FR             2) Erick Pena SR                  
     3) Justin Giacobbe FR              4) Erkin Verbeek JR               
     5) Nicholas Dall FR                6) Jyles Romer SR                 
     7) Robert Allen SO                 8) Kai Balin FR                   
  2 Connecticut College  'A'                          3:35.00    3:46.21  
     1) Matthew Milner FR               2) Jacob Beloin SR                
     3) Adam Mullen SO                  4) Max Notarnicola FR             
     5) Samuel Gardiner FR              6)                                
  3 Coast Guard  'A'                                  3:35.00    3:47.53  
     1) Logan Bonner JR                 2) Adam VanDeren JR               
     3) Peter White SO                  4) John Hanson FR                 
  4 Coast Guard  'C'                                  3:35.00    3:56.12  
     1) Dominic Roberts JR              2) Chris Jaques SR                
     3) Andrew Segalla SR               4) Jacob Spera SO                 
  5 Coast Guard  'B'                                  3:35.00    3:57.89  
     1) Michael Samson FR               2) Owen Piatt SO                  
     3) Ross Kolko SR                   4) Kyle Hansen SR                 
 -- Williams  'A'                                     3:23.00        DNS  
     1) Adam Roupas FR                  2) Brandon Hashemi FR             
     3) KJ Kogawa FR                    4) Chris Bassett SO               
 -- WPI  'A'                                          3:32.00        SCR  
     1) Nick Fleury SR                  2) Matt Adiletta JR               
     3) Adam Dincher FR                 4) Kevin O'Driscoll SR            
 -- Springfield  'A'                                  3:26.26        SCR  
     1) Kristian Rhim JR                2) Jonathan Barber FR             
     3) Thomas Czerwinski FR            4) Luke Chastain FR               
     5) Tyler Hansen SR                 6) Erik King SR                   
     7) Cormac Tolan JR                 8)                                
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 WPI  'A'                                          7:52.00    7:54.65  
     1) Tom Hanlon SR                   2) Brian Brooks SO                
     3) Nate Meyer SO                   4) Benjamin Steeves JR            
  2 Trinity (Conn.)  'A'                              7:51.22    8:22.88  
     1) Tim Lautenbach SO               2) Henry Potter SO                
     3) Stephen Tyler JR                4) Travis Martin FR               
     5) Erkin Verbeek JR                6) Weyessa McAlister SR           
     7) Nicholas Dall FR                8)                                
  3 WPI  'B'                                          8:24.00    8:23.17  
     1) Owen Lally SO                   2) Jake Scarponi SR               
     3) David Reynolds FR               4) Logan Gaudette JR              
     5) Alex Simoneau SO                6) Andrew Yatsuhashi SO           
 -- MIT  'A'                                          8:10.00        DNS  
     1) Reed Foster SO                  2) Aiden Foucault-Etheridge SO    
     3) Ellery Rajagopal JR             4) Ryan Wilson SO                 
     5) Andrew Mah SO                   6)                                
 
Men Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MIT  'A'                                         10:20.00   10:37.47  
     1) Sam Acquaviva FR                2) Evan Schaefer FR               
     3) Kent Slaney JR                  4) Matthew Kearney SO             
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tanner Johannsen          FR Coast Guard            2.00m      2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.01 2.05 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Andrew Sifferlen          FR WPI                    1.95m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Alex Lemieux              FR Tufts                  1.90m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Mason Tosch               FR Springfield            1.80m      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Christopher Showan        FR WPI                    1.65m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Adam Roupas               FR Williams               1.66m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Garth Hull                SR WPI                    1.85m         NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Brandon Hashemi           FR Williams               1.48m         NH            
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- Isaac Frederique          FR WPI                    1.80m         NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Mark Bray                 JR WPI                    1.85m        DNS            
 -- Kyle Kublbeck             SR Springfield            1.95m        DNS            
 -- Malek Elshakhs            JR WPI                                 DNS            
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johann Bradley            JR WPI                    4.82m      4.60m   15-01.00 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Bobby Upton               JR MIT                    4.80m     J4.60m   15-01.00 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  3 Hunter Farrell            FR Tufts                  4.45m      4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Max Hardy                 JR MIT                    4.46m     J4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Everett Brandyberry       JR MIT                    4.40m      4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Bryan Sperry              FR MIT                    4.40m     J4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Ari Athair                SR WPI                    4.00m      4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Daeseob Lim               JR Tufts                  4.30m     J4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Riley Patten              SO Tufts                  4.00m      4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Jason Cho                 SR Coast Guard            3.95m      3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- Akhil Chilamkurthi        FR WPI                    3.85m         NH            
     3.55 3.70 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Marshall Borrus           SR Williams               4.10m        DNS            
 -- Carson Kurtz              SO Williams               4.15m        DNS            
 -- Jackson Hemphill          FR Tufts                  4.00m        DNS            
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Kinnard Hughes            SO Trinity (Con           6.89m      6.75m   22-01.75  2 
      6.67m  6.14m  6.43m  6.47m  6.75m  6.65m
  2 William Kopellas          SR WPI                    6.68m      6.63m   21-09.00  2 
      6.63m  6.56m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Abel Ngala II             SO Trinity (Con           6.35m      6.59m   21-07.50  2 
      6.48m  6.59m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Matthew Manteiga          JR Tufts                  6.69m     J6.59m   21-07.50  2 
      FOUL  6.45m  6.59m  FOUL  FOUL  4.66m
  5 Avery Barnes              JR Tufts                  6.23m      6.55m   21-06.00  2 
      6.55m  4.47m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Joshua Silvester          JR Springfield            6.62m      6.39m   20-11.75  2 
      6.39m  FOUL  3.96m  6.22m  6.22m  6.08m
  7 Colby Wilson              FR Springfield            6.19m      6.35m   20-10.00  1 
      FOUL  6.27m  PASS  6.35m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Drew Svoboda              FR Tufts                  6.40m      6.33m   20-09.25  2 
      6.33m  FOUL  6.00m  6.23m  PASS  PASS
  9 Joa Kennedy               JR MIT                    6.56m      6.20m   20-04.25  2 
      5.86m  6.11m  6.20m  5.93m  6.06m  6.11m
 10 Amos Trinidad             FR Tufts                  6.32m      6.18m   20-03.50  2 
      6.18m  FOUL  5.94m         
 11 Jacob Rosenberg           SO Williams               6.15m      6.06m   19-10.75  1 
      5.98m  6.06m  4.82m         
 12 Andrew Sifferlen          FR WPI                    6.13m      5.96m   19-06.75  1 
      5.81m  5.90m  5.96m         
 13 Evan Tryon                SR Springfield            6.36m      5.95m   19-06.25  2 
      5.95m  5.93m  PASS         
 14 Jacob Petersen            FR Springfield            6.20m     J5.95m   19-06.25  1 
      FOUL  5.95m  FOUL         
 15 Jacob Beloin              SR Connecticut            5.78m      5.84m   19-02.00  1 
      5.79m  5.72m  5.84m         
 16 Isaac Frederique          FR WPI                    6.09m      5.82m   19-01.25  1 
      5.82m  5.56m  5.61m         
 17 Christopher Showan        FR WPI                    5.61m      5.77m   18-11.25  1 
      FOUL  5.77m  5.61m         
 18 Sam Mecha                 JR Williams               6.10m      5.74m   18-10.00  1 
      5.50m  5.74m  5.46m         
 19 Nazere Jones              JR Coast Guard            5.32m      5.13m   16-10.00  1 
      FOUL  5.05m  5.13m           
 -- Nick Fleury               SR WPI                    6.21m        DNS             1 
 
Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Evan Tryon                SR Springfield           14.63m     14.30m   46-11.00 
      13.65m  13.70m  14.30m  14.22m  14.17m  12.04m
  2 Kinnard Hughes            SO Trinity (Con          13.79m     13.48m   44-02.75 
      13.48m  12.29m  13.45m         
  3 Isaac Frederique          FR WPI                   12.80m     13.46m   44-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.46m  FOUL      
  4 David Cataloni            FR Springfield                      13.14m   43-01.50 
      11.87m  FOUL  13.14m  13.00m  12.85m  12.94m
  5 Jacob Petersen            FR Springfield           13.13m     13.05m   42-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.78m  FOUL  13.05m
  6 Tanner Johannsen          FR Coast Guard           12.98m     12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.83m  12.84m  12.69m  12.60m  12.57m  12.41m
  7 Jyles Romer               SR Trinity (Con          12.74m     12.80m   42-00.00 
      12.49m  12.58m  FOUL  12.31m  FOUL  12.80m
  8 Ethan Yan                 FR Tufts                 12.40m     12.41m   40-08.75 
      12.13m  12.41m  11.41m  PASS  11.98m  PASS
  9 Godwyn Piang-Nee          FR Coast Guard           11.72m     11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.66m  11.65m  11.38m  11.72m  11.61m  FOUL
 -- Jacob Rosenberg           SO Williams              12.85m        DNS            
 -- Ranjit Thomas             SR Tufts                 12.77m        DNS            
 -- Joshua Silvester          JR Springfield           14.60m        DNS            
 -- Abel Ngala II             SO Trinity (Con          13.05m        DNS            
 
Men Shot Put
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Ryan Nall                 SO MIT                   14.81m     14.62m   47-11.75  2 
      13.54m  14.52m  14.62m  14.23m  13.53m  FOUL
  2 Nathan Basinger           SO MIT                   14.46m     14.54m   47-08.50  2 
      14.39m  14.07m  FOUL  FOUL  14.54m  FOUL
  3 Thomas Callis             SR Springfield           14.06m     14.17m   46-06.00  2 
      13.75m  FOUL  13.69m  14.17m  14.09m  13.92m
  4 Henry Sobieszczyk         FR MIT                   14.02m     13.68m   44-10.75  2 
      13.68m  13.28m  FOUL  12.83m  FOUL  13.42m
  5 Dylan Daisey              JR Tufts                 13.47m     13.65m   44-09.50  2 
      13.13m  12.03m  FOUL  12.40m  12.35m  13.65m
  6 Mykel Miller              SR Williams              13.54m     13.49m   44-03.25  2 
      FOUL  13.49m  FOUL  12.98m  13.15m  FOUL
  7 Patrick Hagearty          FR WPI                   13.44m     13.27m   43-06.50  2 
      13.03m  12.62m  12.94m  13.27m  12.90m  12.83m
  8 Tyler Guertin             FR WPI                   13.29m     13.09m   42-11.50  2 
      12.76m  13.04m  12.81m  13.06m  13.09m  12.28m
  9 Sam Furman                SO WPI                   13.16m    J13.09m   42-11.50  2 
      13.01m  12.78m  12.99m  13.06m  11.81m  13.09m
 10 Jamie Cocca               FR Springfield           14.95m     12.66m   41-06.50  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.66m           
 11 Ben Zarlengo              SR Coast Guard           12.95m     12.63m   41-05.25  1 
      11.45m  12.63m  12.61m         
 12 Matt Jankowski            SR WPI                   13.04m     12.49m   40-11.75  1 
      FOUL  12.49m  12.16m         
 13 Noble Ohakam              SO Tufts                 13.32m     12.34m   40-06.00  2 
      12.34m  11.48m  11.26m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 14 John Buchert              SO Coast Guard           12.68m     12.00m   39-04.50  1 
      12.00m  11.60m  FOUL         
 15 Frank Scheck              SR Williams              12.35m     11.93m   39-01.75  1 
      11.93m  11.69m  FOUL         
 16 Aman Bhatti               SO WPI                   12.21m     11.89m   39-00.25  1 
      11.17m  11.89m  11.73m         
 17 George Moriates           FR Tufts                 10.87m     11.07m   36-04.00  1 
      10.55m  11.07m  10.50m           
 18 Brandon Hashemi           FR Williams               9.54m      9.50m   31-02.00  1 
      9.49m  9.50m  9.36m         
 19 Adam Roupas               FR Williams               9.00m      9.40m   30-10.25  1 
      9.01m  9.15m  9.40m         
 20 Jack Ciroli               FR WPI                               9.00m   29-06.50  1 
      8.11m  8.71m  9.00m         
 21 Stanley Cardona-Toledo    FR Trinity (Con           8.73m      8.56m   28-01.00  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.56m         
 -- Scott Fineberg            SO Williams              13.06m       FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Christian Trebisacci      SR Tufts                 13.69m       FOUL             2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Weight Throw
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Ben Zarlengo              SR Coast Guard           18.86m     19.05m   62-06.00  2 
      18.75m  18.71m  18.96m  18.01m  18.65m  19.05m
  2 Ryan Nall                 SO MIT                   17.49m     17.40m   57-01.00  2 
      17.04m  17.08m  17.27m  17.02m  17.40m  FOUL
  3 Nathan Basinger           SO MIT                   15.39m     16.01m   52-06.50  2 
      14.64m  15.29m  15.95m  15.56m  15.94m  16.01m
  4 John Buchert              SO Coast Guard           15.84m     15.64m   51-03.75  2 
      13.90m  15.64m  15.02m  FOUL  15.39m  FOUL
  5 Jamie Cocca               FR Springfield           15.30m     15.40m   50-06.25  2 
      14.64m  14.65m  15.40m  14.92m  FOUL  15.03m
  6 Dylan Daisey              JR Tufts                 15.29m     15.12m   49-07.25  2 
      14.15m  FOUL  15.12m  13.92m  14.95m  14.19m
  7 Christian Trebisacci      SR Tufts                 15.13m     14.88m   48-10.00  2 
      14.35m  14.15m  14.80m  14.58m  FOUL  14.88m
  8 Scott Fineberg            SO Williams              14.04m     14.57m   47-09.75  2 
      13.97m  FOUL  13.46m  13.62m  14.57m  FOUL
  9 Frank Scheck              SR Williams              14.17m     14.24m   46-08.75  2 
      FOUL  13.95m  14.24m  FOUL  13.38m  FOUL
 10 Mykel Miller              SR Williams              13.50m     13.40m   43-11.75  1 
      12.06m  12.91m  13.40m         
 11 Raphael Obu               FR Tufts                 13.65m     12.79m   41-11.50  1 
      12.79m  11.90m  10.88m         
 12 Noble Ohakam              SO Tufts                 11.95m     12.43m   40-09.50  1 
      11.97m  11.85m  12.43m         
 13 Aman Bhatti               SO WPI                   13.42m     12.36m   40-06.75  1 
      12.36m  12.23m  FOUL         
 14 Tyler Guertin             FR WPI                   12.07m     11.91m   39-01.00  1 
      11.91m  FOUL  11.85m         
 15 Kyle Kublbeck             SR Springfield           14.30m     11.80m   38-08.75  2 
      11.80m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Sam Furman                SO WPI                   11.99m     11.62m   38-01.50  1 
      11.62m  FOUL  11.37m         
 17 Patrick Hagearty          FR WPI                   11.05m     11.29m   37-00.50  1 
      10.37m  11.29m  11.19m         
 18 Stanley Cardona-Toledo    FR Trinity (Con          10.18m     10.42m   34-02.25  1 
      8.63m  10.42m  9.35m         
 19 George Moriates           FR Tufts                  8.33m      7.41m   24-03.75  1 
      7.41m  FOUL  7.12m           
 -- Henry Sobieszczyk         FR MIT                   13.67m       FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL