Rotary Club of Orange Thanksgiving 5K Results

Event Completed

High Plains Community Center Orange , CT

November 28th, 2019 @ 8:00AM

Results by Northeast Sports Timing Service

https:http://www.nestiming.com/events/orange5k-19

                   Rotary Club of Orange Turkey Trot 5K
                        November 28, 2019  8:00 AM
                     Official Timepiece "race|result"
                       Results at www.nestiming.com

Place Div/Tot  Name                No.  Age S Town            St Time    Pace     
===== ======== =================== ==== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/31   Jake Mattei          354  19 M Bethany         CT   16:02  5:11 
    2   1/34   Tim Cannata          360  22 M Orange          CT   16:35  5:21 
    3   2/31   Andrew Burford      1589  19 M Woodbridge      CT   16:57  5:28 
    4   3/31   David Judd           563  17 M New Haven       CT   18:04  5:50 
    5   2/34   Andrew Smith         564  23 M Trumbull        CT   18:14  5:53 
    6   3/34   Michael Cannata      361  22 M Orange          CT   18:32  5:59 
    7   1/63   Mario Longo          423  47 M Cheshire        CT   18:42  6:02 
    8   2/63   Eric Ciocca          316  42 M Northampton     MA   19:35  6:19 
    9   1/57   David Trufan         422  36 M West Haven      CT   19:42  6:22 
   10   3/63   Aaron Lindenberg     338  45 M Ithaca          NY   19:51  6:24 
   11   2/57   Andrew Sorensen      594  34 M Bridgeport      CT   19:58  6:27 
   12   4/31   Colby Oconnor       1603  15 M Orange          CT   20:02  6:28 
   13   1/64   Megan Foley          328  22 F Orange          CT   20:03  6:29 
   14   4/34   John Murphy          370  28 M Brighton        MA   20:09  6:30 
   15   3/57   Seth Woolf           264  37 M Woodbridge      CT   20:21  6:34 
   16   1/41   Rob Justo            274  50 M Orange          CT   20:23  6:35 
   17   5/31   Sean Pivovar         395  14 M Orange          CT   20:25  6:35 
   18   4/63   Jeff Schroeder       169  47 M Tolland         CT   20:36  6:39 
   19   2/41   Wesley Alves-Deoliv  307  52 M Bridgeport      CT   20:39  6:40 
   20   6/31   Damon Downs          446  14 M Milford         CT   20:43  6:41 
   21   7/31   Andrew Fisher        190  16 M Bethesda        MD   20:43  6:41 
   22   5/63   Scott Kaplanka       448  43 M Milford         CT   20:45  6:42 
   23   4/57   Kerry Fallon         138  33 M Hamden          CT   20:47  6:43 
   24   5/34   Joseph Urbano        445  22 M Cheshire        CT   20:50  6:44 
   25   3/41   Robert Backhaus      279  52 M Milford         CT   20:52  6:44 
   26   5/57   Chris Parkin         149  39 M Orange          CT   20:54  6:45 
   27   6/63   Robert Bayer         165  49 M Woodbridge      CT   20:54  6:45 
   28   7/63   Will Cushing         377  41 M Bethany         CT   20:55  6:45 
   29   1/27   Luke Cushing         379  12 M Bethany         CT   20:56  6:45 
   30   2/64   Julia Provenzano     444  22 F Milford         CT   20:58  6:46 
   31   8/31   Harrison Brinton    1808  17 M Bethany         CT   21:10  6:50 
   32   9/31   Nolan Smith          502  15 M Orange          CT   21:10  6:50 
   33   1/42   Colleen Beirne       311  50 F Milford         CT   21:17  6:52 
   34   6/34   Robert Backhaus Jr   277  24 M Stonington      CT   21:21  6:53 
   35   8/63   Nelson Rios          366  44 M Milford         CT   21:24  6:55 
   36   1/75   Sara Cates           441  39 F New Haven       CT   21:29  6:56 
   37   9/63   Justin Bloxsom      1955  40 M West Haven      CT   22:06  7:08 
   38   1/13   Michael Kerin        288  61 M Bethany         CT   22:07  7:09 
   39  10/31   Greg Jazwinski       191  19 M Milford         CT   22:11  7:10 
   40  10/63   Brian Fuehrlein      320  42 M Orange          CT   22:21  7:13 
   41   6/57   Paul Oristaglio      407  35 M Barrington      RI   22:35  7:17 
   42  11/31   Shaan Patel         2057  19 M Orange          CT   22:49  7:22 
   43   7/34   Patrick Rielly      1753  29 M Dorchester      MA   22:49  7:22 
   44   4/41   Christopher Cesare  1912  52 M Orange          CT   22:49  7:22 
   45   7/57   Chris Territo       1907  31 M Orange          CT   22:52  7:23 
   46   3/64   Esther Roger        2067  22 F Orange          CT   23:04  7:27 
   47   5/41   Kent Hikida          595  56 M New York        NY   23:10  7:29 
   48   8/34   Jacob Van Ginkel     668  27 M Ellenville      NY   23:14  7:30 
   49   6/41   Scott Silver         555  53 M West Haven      CT   23:15  7:30 
   50   1/58   Christina Zakos      324  43 F Milford         CT   23:17  7:31 
   51   2/75   Carolin Hart Maloof  296  31 F Milford         CT   23:18  7:31 
   52   8/57   Mark Reher           465  38 M Orange          CT   23:18  7:31 
   53   2/27   Noah Amicha Bayer    166  12 M Woodbridge      CT   23:18  7:31 
   54   2/58   Mary Bernier         317  42 F Hamden          CT   23:23  7:33 
   55  12/31   Jaan Melville        456  13 M Orange          CT   23:27  7:34 
   56   9/57   Robert Bove         1648  35 M Milford         CT   23:29  7:35 
   57  13/31   Max Lindenberg       339  13 M Ithaca          NY   23:31  7:35 
   58  11/63   Eric Vandevelde      336  43 M South Pasadena  CA   23:34  7:37 
   59   4/64   Olivia Backhaus      276  23 F Washington      DC   23:39  7:38 
   60  10/57   Jeff Kovar           102  38 M Orange          CT   23:42  7:39 
   61  14/31   Aiden Courtney       217  13 M Orange          CT   23:47  7:41 
   62   3/27   Ryan Palmer          112  11 M Orange          CT   23:47  7:41 
   63   9/34   Michael Bittar       417  28 M Derby           CT   23:47  7:41 
   64  11/57   James Ormrod          81  34 M Orange          CT   23:48  7:41 
   65  12/63   Vishal Kapoor        283  44 M Orange          CT   23:55  7:43 
   66  12/57   Collin Day           202  34 M Orange          CT   24:04  7:46 
   67   5/64   Nina Waskiewicz      208  25 F Orange          CT   24:05  7:46 
   68  15/31   Martin Gnidula      1600  18 M Orange          CT   24:05  7:47 
   69   3/75   Amy Mooney          1774  38 F Orange          CT   24:06  7:47 
   70   4/75   Teri Alves          1792  38 F Orange          CT   24:06  7:47 
   71   7/41   Tony Molina          464  50 M Orangege        CT   24:10  7:48 
   72   3/58   Kelly Molina         463  49 F Orangege        CT   24:14  7:49 
   73  13/57   Jeff Silverman       312  36 M Orange          CT   24:14  7:49 
   74   8/41   Neal Delaurentis    1937  58 M Orange          CT   24:17  7:50 
   75  14/57   Carl Desir           525  37 M Brooklyn        NY   24:23  7:52 
   76   1/33   Lucci Dottori        193  13 F Orange          CT   24:31  7:55 
   77  13/63   Derek Esposito       726  44 M Milford         CT   24:42  7:58 
   78  10/34   Matthew Lawson       716  23 M Woodbridge      CT   24:46  8:00 
   79  14/63   Jeremy Swan           96  44 M Larchmont       NY   24:46  8:00 
   80   2/33   Allison Su           387  16 F Woodbridge      CT   24:54  8:02 
   81   9/41   Sean Morley         1761  57 M Woodbridge      CT   25:03  8:05 
   82  15/57   Jed Sosnowitz       1960  34 M Woodbridge      CT   25:05  8:06 
   83   4/58   Diana Sarro          501  43 F Milford         CT   25:06  8:06 
   84  15/63   Luis Galli           315  42 M Orange          CT   25:07  8:07 
   85  16/63   Peter Naumann        516  47 M Milford         CT   25:12  8:08 
   86   6/64   Eryn Mackin          223  29 F Milford         CT   25:16  8:09 
   87   5/75   Jamie Hall           343  31 F Milford         CT   25:20  8:11 
   88  17/63   Thomas Corderman     382  45 M Milford         CT   25:21  8:11 
   89   7/64   Audrey Dellert       210  23 F Orange          CT   25:24  8:12 
   90   6/75   Andrea Rodriguez     234  36 F Orange          CT   25:26  8:13 
   91   7/75   Kimberly Day         201  34 F Orange          CT   25:29  8:13 
   92   3/33   Grace Launder        105  13 F Orange          CT   25:29  8:13 
   93  11/34   Nicholas Piasecki     53  23 M Hamden          CT   25:30  8:14 
   94  16/31   Alexander Potter     226  15 M West Haven      CT   25:31  8:14 
   95  17/31   Jack Greenspan       222  18 M Milford         CT   25:36  8:16 
   96   2/13   Thomas Trufan        557  61 M West Haven      CT   25:36  8:16 
   97  18/63   Avi Laub             348  48 M Woodbridge      CT   25:37  8:16 
   98   8/64   Sarah Marks          289  22 F Bethanybethany  CT   25:39  8:17 
   99  19/63   Vijay Kumar         1645  44 M Orange          CT   25:41  8:17 
  100   4/27   Zachary Lindenberg   340  10 M Ithaca          NY   25:41  8:17 
  101   9/64   Sydney Formica       499  22 F Orange          CT   25:41  8:18 
  102  16/57   Patrick Fallon       137  30 M Woodbridge      CT   25:43  8:18 
  103   1/28   Rose Vandevelde      337  11 F South Pasadena  CA   25:44  8:19 
  104  17/57   Dan Morrissey        558  36 M Apo             AP   25:50  8:20 
  105   5/27   Josh Anton           314   9 M Woodbridge      CT   25:51  8:21 
  106   6/27   Michael Latella Jr. 1694  12 M Orange          CT   25:52  8:21 
  107   5/58   Susanne Radke        462  45 F New Haven       CT   25:52  8:21 
  108  10/41   Stuart Katz          549  52 M Woodbridge      CT   25:53  8:21 
  109   8/75   Katey Corda          269  37 F Washington      DC   25:55  8:22 
  110  18/57   Aaron Woolf          267  34 M Washington      DC   25:56  8:22 
  111  19/57   Erik Soto            495  38 M Orange          CT   25:58  8:23 
  112   3/13   Kevin Ryan           255  60 M Orange          CT   26:00  8:24 
  113  11/41   Robert Potter        227  50 M West Haven      CT   26:02  8:24 
  114  10/64   Abigail Burford      737  21 F Woodbridge      CT   26:03  8:25 
  115   7/27   Logan Fuehrlein      321   9 M Orange          CT   26:04  8:25 
  116   6/58   Aneta Coulombe       262  42 F Milford         CT   26:07  8:26 
  117  20/63   Andrew Cohen         722  42 M Orange          CT   26:11  8:27 
  118   7/58   Dianna Fuehrlein     319  41 F Orange          CT   26:12  8:27 
  119  11/64   Laura Rosenberg     1696  23 F Orange          CT   26:12  8:27 
  120  12/34   Robert Hamilton     1891  25 M Newport         RI   26:13  8:28 
  121  20/57   Igor Belagorudsky    548  37 M Boston          MA   26:14  8:28 
  122  13/34   Mark Mitche Wezensk  207  20 M Orange          CT   26:16  8:29 
  123  21/57   Robert Maloof        297  35 M Milford         CT   26:17  8:29 
  124   9/75   Jennifer Kaplanka    447  38 F Ansonia         CT   26:21  8:30 
  125  12/64   Demery Ormrod         80  23 F Orange          CT   26:22  8:31 
  126  13/64   Michelle Cudwadie    524  29 F Allentown       PA   26:22  8:31 
  127  21/63   Kent Lyman           427  40 M Milford         CT   26:24  8:31 
  128   8/58   Karen Tamis          335  44 F South Pasadena  CA   26:29  8:33 
  129  18/31   Elliott Wyndorf     1939  17 M Woodbridge      CT   26:35  8:35 
  130  22/63   Theodore Novicki     154  44 M Orange          CT   26:36  8:35 
  131   2/28   Addyson Pivovar      396  11 F Orange          CT   26:36  8:35 
  132  23/63   John Pivovar         393  44 M Orange          CT   26:36  8:35 
  133  24/63   Thadeus Gnidula     1602  46 M Orange          CT   26:37  8:36 
  134  25/63   Craig Massicotte    1938  43 M Bethany         CT   26:44  8:38 
  135  22/57   Jared Langerman      532  35 M West Haven      CT   26:48  8:39 
  136   3/28   Marissa Lopez        240  10 F Orange          CT   26:48  8:39 
  137   9/58   Colleen Kapoor       284  42 F Orange          CT   26:51  8:40 
  138  12/41   Paul Piscitelli      363  52 M West Haven      CT   26:53  8:41 
  139  14/34   Luis Rodriguez       239  28 M Orange          CT   26:53  8:41 
  140  10/75   Brittany Mayzler     510  33 F Orange          CT   26:55  8:41 
  141   2/42   Tracy Mooney         364  55 F West Haven      CT   26:56  8:41 
  142  23/57   Mitch Cumstein       533  35 M West Haven      CT   26:56  8:42 
  143  19/31   Jacob Gross         1858  19 M Woodbridge      CT   26:57  8:42 
  144  26/63   Christian Monahan    388  40 M North Haven     CT   26:58  8:42 
  145   8/27   Leo Dottori          180  11 M Orange          CT   27:00  8:43 
  146  11/75   Kellie Finch         224  35 F Durham          CT   27:01  8:43 
  147   4/13   Wayne Buckmir        123  63 M Orange          CT   27:02  8:43 
  148  15/34   Lucas Man            185  29 M Hamden          CT   27:04  8:44 
  149  14/64   Yael Braverman        69  21 F Woodbridge      CT   27:06  8:45 
  150  16/34   Adam Cudwadie        523  29 M Allentown       PA   27:06  8:45 
  151  13/41   Christian Moran      178  51 M Arlington       VA   27:06  8:45 
  152  10/58   Jodi Heslin         1824  46 F Old Saybrook    CT   27:07  8:45 
  153  27/63   Thomas Sampson       404  40 M Brooklyn        NY   27:09  8:46 
  154  11/58   Lindsay Sampson      403  42 F Brooklyn        NY   27:10  8:46 
  155  12/58   Christine Novicki    156  44 F Orange          CT   27:10  8:46 
  156  12/75   Michelle Taddie      184  30 F Hamden          CT   27:11  8:47 
  157  14/41   Robert Briggs        550  55 M Orange          CT   27:12  8:47 
  158   4/33   Aliza Fisher         192  18 F Bethesda        MD   27:13  8:47 
  159  15/64   Victoria Lopez       124  29 F Atlanta         GA   27:22  8:50 
  160  24/57   Michael Schwartzman 1721  32 M Brooklyn        NY   27:30  8:53 
  161  16/64   Giovanna Piasecki     52  29 F Hamden          CT   27:34  8:54 
  162  15/41   Mark Burford         736  55 M Woodbridge      CT   27:37  8:55 
  163   1/10   Maureen Devlin      1730  64 F Milford         CT   27:38  8:55 
  164  28/63   Shannon Flynn        372  48 M Hamden          CT   27:43  8:57 
  165  16/41   Greg Echtman         298  53 M Bethany         CT   27:44  8:57 
  166  25/57   Daniel Seiden        492  38 M North Branford  CT   27:46  8:58 
  167   4/28   Claire Theiss       1865  12 F Orange          CT   27:46  8:58 
  168  13/75   Stephanie Hope       662  35 F Ellenville      NY   27:47  8:58 
  169  17/64   Angela Nilsson       470  27 F Orange          CT   27:48  8:58 
  170  17/34   Wesley Nilsson       471  28 M Orange          CT   27:48  8:58 
  171   3/42   Ann Marie Provenzan  437  50 F Milford         CT   27:49  8:59 
  172   5/33   Avery Palmucci       334  15 F Orange          CT   27:51  8:59 
  173  13/58   Brooke Derosa       1615  43 F Orange          CT   27:55  9:01 
  174  18/64   Emilee Sousa         646  29 F New Haven       CT   27:57  9:01 
  175  18/34   Colin McNulty        163  26 M Woodbridge      CT   27:57  9:01 
  176  26/57   Douglas Langley      460  30 M Milford         CT   27:58  9:02 
  177  19/34   Matt Carter           84  23 M Orange          CT   27:59  9:02 
  178  29/63   Tim Moran            177  47 M West Newton     MA   28:01  9:03 
  179  27/57   Mark Aquino          484  34 M Sudbury         MA   28:02  9:03 
  180  14/75   Allegra Aquino       485  30 F Sudbury         MA   28:03  9:03 
  181  20/34   Joseph Walter        439  29 M Washington      DC   28:03  9:03 
  182  15/75   Berit Aljand         440  34 F Washington      DC   28:03  9:03 
  183  14/58   Rebekah Melville     453  44 F Orange          CT   28:04  9:04 
  184  21/34   Alexander Lawson     719  21 M Woodbridge      CT   28:05  9:04 
  185  16/75   Pauling Huynh         54  30 F Hamden          CT   28:09  9:05 
  186  30/63   Scott Cavanagh       355  48 M Milford         CT   28:11  9:06 
  187  17/41   Steven Schiraldi      67  53 M Trumbulltrumbul CT   28:15  9:07 
  188  17/75   Elisa Ermilio        158  35 F Seymour         CT   28:15  9:07 
  189  18/75   Kimberly Seifert    1726  38 F Milford         CT   28:15  9:07 
  190  31/63   Daniel Rabinovitz    553  40 M Milford         CT   28:18  9:08 
  191   4/42   Carol Chiappone      480  59 F Woodbridge      CT   28:24  9:10 
  192  28/57   Andrew Breault       425  31 M Orange          CT   28:24  9:10 
  193  32/63   Brian Dupre           58  47 M West Haven      CT   28:24  9:10 
  194   6/33   Lizzie Kramer        593  19 F Trumbull        CT   28:25  9:10 
  195  33/63   Steven Santos        333  43 M Milford         CT   28:26  9:11 
  196  34/63   Andrew Litowitz      318  41 M Milford         CT   28:27  9:11 
  197   7/33   Amelia Launder       106  14 F Orange          CT   28:29  9:12 
  198  29/57   Patrick Watrick     1608  31 M Woodbridge      CT   28:30  9:12 
  199  19/75   Tracey Callahan      547  35 F Boston          MA   28:32  9:13 
  200   9/27   Dillon Courtney      218  10 M Orange          CT   28:32  9:13 
  201  10/27   Jake Reher           467   9 M Orange          CT   28:34  9:13 
  202  35/63   Taavi Neklesa        454  45 M Orange          CT   28:35  9:14 
  203   8/33   Kaia Melville        455  15 F Orange          CT   28:35  9:14 
  204  15/58   Denise Solomon       174  44 F Edgartown       MA   28:38  9:14 
  205   5/42   Nancy Medici         308  54 F Orange          CT   28:38  9:15 
  206  30/57   Frank Bradley        212  39 M Orange          CT   28:38  9:15 
  207  19/64   Sydney Destefano     406  23 F Rockville       MD   28:41  9:16 
  208  31/57   Jonathan Close       475  32 M Milford         CT   28:42  9:16 
  209  20/31   Colby Viesselman     168  13 M Orange          CT   28:43  9:16 
  210  21/31   Jack McGonagle       493  14 M Woodbridge      CT   28:44  9:16 
  211  18/41   John McGonagle       491  59 M Woodbridge      CT   28:44  9:16 
  212  22/34   Sean Fallon          139  29 M Woodbridge      CT   28:45  9:17 
  213   9/33   McKenna Maxwell      142  15 F Bethany         CT   28:54  9:20 
  214  20/64   Hillary Kenyon       487  28 F Norwich         CT   28:55  9:20 
  215  23/34   Brent Crawford       521  25 M East Haven      CT   28:59  9:21 
  216  21/64   Julie Alberghini     520  27 F Monroe          CT   28:59  9:21 
  217  36/63   Gregg Theiss        1864  47 M Orange          CT   29:00  9:22 
  218  32/57   Justin Pellegrini    408  31 M Havertown       PA   29:02  9:22 
  219   2/10   Valerie Allen        326  60 F West Haven      CT   29:02  9:22 
  220   5/13   Jerry Meshell       1728  64 M Orange          CT   29:02  9:22 
  221  33/57   Ian MacDonald        651  35 M Hamden          CT   29:14  9:26 
  222  10/33   Emily Lawson         718  19 F Woodbridge      CT   29:16  9:27 
  223   6/42   Jennifer Ziegler     599  51 F Ann Arbor       MI   29:17  9:27 
  224  11/27   Steven Weng          129  10 M Orange          CT   29:17  9:27 
  225  11/33   Meghan Dupre          56  15 F West Haven      CT   29:19  9:28 
  226   7/42   Denise Stein         173  59 F Orange          CT   29:21  9:28 
  227  22/31   Daniel Potter        225  13 M West Haven      CT   29:22  9:29 
  228  34/57   Sami Elamin         1920  33 M Boston          MA   29:23  9:29 
  229   8/42   Carol Asprelli        71  58 F Woodbridge      CT   29:27  9:30 
  230  23/31   Nate Monschein       199  13 M Orange          CT   29:28  9:31 
  231  22/64   Danielle Napoli      434  23 F Orange          CT   29:29  9:31 
  232  16/58   Danielle Giarratano  292  42 F Bethany         CT   29:35  9:33 
  233  37/63   Brian Monschein      198  45 M Orange          CT   29:35  9:33 
  234  17/58   Jennifer Kordell     181  45 F West Newton     MA   29:36  9:33 
  235  18/58   Anita Fernandez      369  48 F Milford         CT   29:37  9:33 
  236  20/75   Megan Smith          300  34 F Orange          CT   29:39  9:34 
  237  19/58   Kimberly Quesinberr  341  49 F Stafford        VA   29:42  9:35 
  238  20/58   Cherry Navas         238  48 F Milford         CT   29:43  9:35 
  239  24/34   Jeremy Mastroianni   189  28 M Hamden          CT   29:43  9:36 
  240  23/64   Allison Diraffaele   187  24 F Orange          CT   29:43  9:36 
  241   5/28   Kate Cushing         380   9 F Bethany         CT   29:45  9:36 
  242  21/58   Kristen Cushing      378  42 F Bethany         CT   29:46  9:36 
  243  38/63   Scott Weatherbee     368  48 M Milford         CT   29:46  9:36 
  244  22/58   Sarah Azaransky      534  44 F New York        NY   29:48  9:37 
  245   6/28   Lucy Azaransky       535   9 F New York        NY   29:48  9:37 
  246  25/34   Timothy Reinholz    1901  23 M Orange          CT   29:48  9:37 
  247  19/41   Steve Satonick       310  58 M Orange          CT   29:49  9:37 
  248  21/75   Rachel Deming       1919  33 F Boston          MA   29:51  9:38 
  249  24/64   Anna Deming         1691  27 F New York        NY   29:51  9:38 
  250   9/42   Beth Peterson        365  55 F West Haven      CT   29:55  9:39 
  251  10/42   Kathy Silver         122  54 F New Haven       CT   29:55  9:39 
  252  24/31   Sebastian Formica    497  18 M Orange          CT   29:57  9:40 
  253  12/33   Daria Torrenti       500  18 F Orange          CT   29:57  9:40 
  254  35/57   Anthony Criscuolo    330  36 M Milford         CT   30:01  9:41 
  255  25/64   Charlotte Sappo     1660  26 F Nashville       TN   30:02  9:42 
  256  22/75   Brittany Cates       442  39 F New Haven       CT   30:07  9:43 
  257  26/34   Jay Turiano          458  28 M Orange          CT   30:08  9:43 
  258  27/34   Daniel Jeffery       325  29 M Allston         MA   30:09  9:44 
  259  26/64   Katie Walter         438  28 F Allston         MA   30:09  9:44 
  260  12/27   Kieran Kapoor        285   9 M Orange          CT   30:12  9:45 
  261   7/28   Mia Lopez            246  10 F Orange          CT   30:14  9:45 
  262  36/57   Dylan Mark           542  38 M Milford         CT   30:16  9:46 
  263  13/27   Pavan Kapoor         286   9 M Orange          CT   30:17  9:46 
  264   1/3    Louis Landman        119  70 M Orange          CT   30:17  9:47 
  265  23/75   Daniela Gordon       232  35 F Orange          CT   30:19  9:47 
  266  24/75   Katie Fairty        1908  38 F Orange          CT   30:20  9:48 
  267  25/75   Celeste Hanley        76  32 F Derby           CT   30:22  9:48 
  268  37/57   Luis Alves            74  32 M Derby           CT   30:22  9:48 
  269  38/57   Anthony Karr        1951  33 M Orange          CT   30:24  9:49 
  270  26/75   Katie McNabola       529  30 F New York        NY   30:25  9:49 
  271  20/41   Ron Ziegler          598  54 M Ann Arbor       MI   30:27  9:50 
  272  21/41   Andrew Lawson        697  57 M Woodbridge      CT   30:29  9:50 
  273  23/58   Aimee Iacomacci      443  42 F Orange          CT   30:30  9:51 
  274  39/57   Marc Tomerlin        345  38 M Rockwall        TX   30:31  9:51 
  275  40/57   Daniel Nichols       344  38 M Orange          CT   30:34  9:52 
  276  13/33   Laura Elwood         249  17 F Fairfield       CT   30:34  9:52 
  277  39/63   Jimmy Tomchik        349  45 M Derby           CT   30:34  9:52 
  278  14/33   Michaela Kerin       290  19 F Bethany         CT   30:35  9:52 
  279  40/63   Kyle Brennan         196  44 M Woodbridge      CT   30:38  9:53 
  280   2/3    John-Eric Nelson     233  73 M Milford         CT   30:39  9:54 
  281  27/64   Erin Reilly          473  25 F New York        NY   30:41  9:54 
  282  15/33   Keira Droney         259  15 F Orange          CT   30:43  9:55 
  283  24/58   Lisa Huber           468  49 F Orange          CT   30:44  9:55 
  284  11/42   Lisa Kerin           291  54 F Bethany         CT   30:44  9:55 
  285  16/33   Carsyn Rizzuti       293  15 F Bethany         CT   30:44  9:55 
  286  17/33   Natalie Huber        469  16 F Orange          CT   30:45  9:55 
  287  27/75   Gina Pratt           402  36 F Orange          CT   30:48  9:56 
  288  41/57   Mike Nadeau           83  34 M Orange          CT   30:52  9:58 
  289  28/75   Leigh Evans          107  36 F Cambridge       MA   30:55  9:59 
  290  29/75   Elizabeth Gonzalez   301  35 F Orange          CT   30:55  9:59 
  291  42/57   Owen Weaver         1724  35 M Towaco          NJ   30:56  9:59 
  292  30/75   Ariana Poursartip   1723  31 F Brooklyn        NY   30:58 10:00 
  293  22/41   Cary Gross          1855  52 M Woodbridge      CT   30:58 10:00 
  294  41/63   Kurt Sletten         253  40 M Byfield         MA   30:59 10:00 
  295  12/42   Karen McDermott       51  58 F Orange          CT   31:01 10:01 
  296  28/34   Andrew Prince         95  28 M Shelton         CT   31:03 10:01 
  297  13/42   Barbara Prince        94  59 F Orange          CT   31:03 10:01 
  298  43/57   Scott Bartelson      220  31 M New Haven       CT   31:04 10:01 
  299  28/64   Rebecca Senetcen     357  27 F Ansonia         CT   31:07 10:03 
  300  25/31   Harry Wyndorf       1941  15 M Woodbridge      CT   31:07 10:03 
  301  31/75   Celia Waters        1606  31 F Woodbridge      CT   31:07 10:03 
  302  18/33   Bean Rizzuti         294  14 F Bethany         CT   31:08 10:03 
  303   8/28   Katherine Watts      431  11 F Orange          CT   31:11 10:04 
  304  42/63   Richard Watts        429  49 M Orange          CT   31:11 10:04 
  305  44/57   Daniel McNelis       511  30 M Brooklyn        NY   31:17 10:06 
  306  25/58   Karen Antonino        61  40 F Milford         CT   31:18 10:06 
  307  32/75   Corey Arnao         1989  30 F Boston          MA   31:19 10:06 
  308  14/27   Nick McGonagle       494  12 M Woodbridge      CT   31:22 10:07 
  309  26/58   Nancy Aliev          247  48 F Milford         CT   31:25 10:08 
  310  33/75   Kristen Peloso       152  37 F Milford         CT   31:26 10:09 
  311  45/57   Steve Hudak          153  38 M Milford         CT   31:27 10:09 
  312  29/64   Ines Licata           66  23 F Orange          CT   31:28 10:09 
  313  14/42   Sherri Cesare       1914  51 F Orange          CT   31:28 10:09 
  314  34/75   Lisa Sletten         252  36 F Byfield         MA   31:30 10:10 
  315  27/58   Susanne Monschein    197  45 F Orange          CT   31:38 10:12 
  316   9/28   Leah Monschein       200  12 F Orange          CT   31:38 10:13 
  317  35/75   Sarah Rainey         147  39 F Orange          CT   31:39 10:13 
  318  26/31   Jason Heon           544  18 M West Haven      CT   31:41 10:14 
  319  36/75   Kathleen Mrazik      459  30 F Orange          CT   31:42 10:14 
  320  23/41   Kevin Gross         1857  55 M Chicago         IL   31:42 10:14 
  321  30/64   Angela Provenzano    436  22 F Milford         CT   31:43 10:14 
  322  10/28   Addelyn Maxwell      143  12 F Bethany         CT   31:43 10:14 
  323  11/28   Rylee Maxwell        144   7 F Bethany         CT   31:44 10:14 
  324  19/33   Julia Moran          176  13 F West Newton     MA   31:45 10:15 
  325  24/41   Skip Bradbury        385  58 M Milford         CT   31:45 10:15 
  326  28/58   Elizabeth Buckholz   157  40 F Orange          CT   31:45 10:15 
  327  46/57   Mufu Weng            127  34 M Orange          CT   31:46 10:15 
  328  29/58   Renu Bazaz-Kapoor    282  47 F Orange          CT   31:47 10:16 
  329  31/64   Lindsie Nihill       309  27 F Ansonia         CT   31:51 10:17 
  330  37/75   Kathryn Marchitto    546  34 F Orange          CT   31:52 10:17 
  331  15/42   Mary Shaw            466  53 F Orange          CT   31:52 10:17 
  332  16/42   Karen Dellert        209  57 F Orange          CT   31:52 10:17 
  333   6/13   Bill Tanski           99  69 M Stratford       CT   31:54 10:18 
  334  43/63   Steven Csejka        414  47 M Milford         CT   32:00 10:20 
  335  38/75   Rijing Zou           172  31 F West Haven      CT   32:00 10:20 
  336  32/64   Amy Lopez            237  26 F Orange          CT   32:01 10:20 
  337  17/42   Patti Droney         260  53 F Orange          CT   32:02 10:20 
  338  39/75   Erin Kowalewski       91  36 F Orange          CT   32:03 10:21 
  339  47/57   Finn MacDaniel       384  36 M Orange          CT   32:04 10:21 
  340  29/34   Maclaren Tobin       435  23 M Milford         CT   32:05 10:21 
  341  15/27   Robert Testo        1722   8 M Milford         CT   32:07 10:22 
  342  44/63   Robert Testo        1720  49 M Milford         CT   32:08 10:22 
  343  30/58   Aileen Sokol         449  46 F Milford         CT   32:09 10:23 
  344  30/34   Patrick Williams     461  24 M Milford         CT   32:13 10:24 
  345  18/42   Denise Smith         351  50 F Orange          CT   32:13 10:24 
  346  31/58   Stacy Cascante       160  40 F Norwalk         CT   32:16 10:25 
  347  20/33   Skylar Cascante      159  15 F Milford         CT   32:16 10:25 
  348  33/64   Caitlin McNulty      164  24 F Woodbridge      CT   32:20 10:26 
  349  19/42   Pam McNulty          162  59 F Woodbridge      CT   32:20 10:26 
  350  12/28   Eve Backhaus         278  11 F East Haven      CT   32:25 10:28 
  351  34/64   Maria Bourque        383  28 F Reading         MA   32:28 10:29 
  352  35/64   Rebekah Butler       413  25 F Shelton         CT   32:30 10:29 
  353  20/42   Kersti Melchiore     186  51 F Orange          CT   32:31 10:30 
  354  36/64   Jillian Ball         146  27 F Orange          CT   32:34 10:31 
  355  21/42   Ellie McFadden      1736  58 F Milford         CT   32:34 10:31 
  356  45/63   Bill Morrison       1917  48 M Orange          CT   32:36 10:31 
  357  32/58   Elizabeth Ewen       505  41 F Orange          CT   32:37 10:32 
  358  21/33   Julia Keith          242  17 F Fort Lauderdale FL   32:37 10:32 
  359  22/33   Gwynnie Munroe       281  15 F Lyme            NH   32:43 10:34 
  360  13/28   Tillie Munroe        287  11 F Lyme            NH   32:44 10:34 
  361  16/27   Andrew Weng          128   7 M Orange          CT   32:44 10:34 
  362   3/10   Elizabeth Lionetti   346  60 F Derby           CT   32:44 10:34 
  363  23/33   Jenna Keith          243  15 F Fort Lauderdale FL   32:46 10:35 
  364  25/41   James Reilly         472  53 M Milford         CT   32:47 10:35 
  365  40/75   Elizabeth Territo   1905  30 F Orange          CT   32:47 10:35 
  366  37/64   Ashley Butler        476  28 F Orange          CT   32:48 10:35 
  367  31/34   Michael Bindner     1681  21 M Milford         CT   32:49 10:35 
  368  24/33   Isobel Browe         280  19 F Orange          CT   32:50 10:36 
  369  14/28   Kate McGonagle       496  10 F Woodbridge      CT   32:51 10:36 
  370   3/3    Max Case              90  72 M Milford         CT   32:58 10:38 
  371  27/31   Marco Lopez          251  14 M Orange          CT   33:01 10:39 
  372  22/42   Joanne Simpson       261  51 F Redding         CT   33:02 10:40 
  373  17/27   Sammy Boaz Bayer     167  10 M Woodbridge      CT   33:03 10:40 
  374  41/75   Stephanie Courchesn  426  34 F Southington     CT   33:03 10:40 
  375  38/64   Lucy Hamilton       1893  24 F Orange          CT   33:08 10:42 
  376  42/75   Stephanie Suzanne   1719  32 F New York        NY   33:09 10:42 
  377  39/64   Lindsay Eldredge     230  28 F Woodbridge      CT   33:11 10:43 
  378   4/10   Stacey Eldredge      229  60 F Woodbridge      CT   33:12 10:43 
  379  40/64   Robyn Kenyon         489  26 F Nashville       TN   33:13 10:43 
  380  41/64   Danielle Bertolini    57  22 F West Haven      CT   33:15 10:44 
  381  42/64   Megan Heon           543  26 F West Haven      CT   33:15 10:44 
  382  43/64   Talia Hulkower      2054  25 F Washington      DC   33:16 10:44 
  383   7/13   Thomas Lionetti      347  68 M Derby           CT   33:23 10:46 
  384  44/64   Rachel Bradeen       145  25 F Milford         CT   33:24 10:47 
  385  43/75   Anneliese Hurlock    503  31 F Canton          CT   33:30 10:49 
  386  44/75   Shannon Powers      1732  39 F West Haven      CT   33:34 10:50 
  387  33/58   Silveras Sboui        63  45 F Orange          CT   33:37 10:51 
  388  45/75   Christine Anton      313  38 F Woodbridge      CT   33:37 10:51 
  389   8/13   Edward Riordan       479  65 M Woodbridge      CT   33:39 10:52 
  390  23/42   Angela Sercer        342  50 F Stafford        VA   33:39 10:52 
  391  46/63   Domenick Siano       373  40 M Milford         CT   33:40 10:52 
  392  18/27   August Tullo         133  10 M Orange          CT   33:40 10:52 
  393  47/63   Joseph Targowski     244  42 M Fairfield       CT   33:42 10:53 
  394  46/75   Jeannine Minort-Kal 1868  37 F Milford         CT   33:42 10:53 
  395  24/42   Kimberly Brinton    1811  52 F Bethany         CT   33:47 10:54 
  396  47/75   Alexandra Micci-Smi  509  31 F Brooklyn        NY   33:47 10:54 
  397  48/63   Alex Rebollo         411  41 M Chicago         IL   33:47 10:54 
  398  45/64   Rachel Skalka        419  25 F Woodbridge      CT   33:47 10:54 
  399  26/41   Mark Joseph Wezensk  205  54 M Orange          CT   33:48 10:55 
  400  49/63   Kent Tullo           131  44 M Orange          CT   33:49 10:55 
  401  27/41   Nick Ricciardelli   1812  59 M Waterbury       CT   33:51 10:55 
  402  50/63   Michael Palmer       113  47 M Orange          CT   33:52 10:56 
  403  19/27   Jaden Tucker         332  12 M Ansonia         CT   33:54 10:56 
  404  48/57   Richard Seidel       331  34 M Ansonia         CT   33:54 10:56 
  405  48/75   Kristi McCarthy     1915  38 F Orange          CT   33:58 10:58 
  406  49/75   Amy Newlan          1916  38 F Montauk         NY   33:58 10:58 
  407  15/28   Elizabeth Watts      432   9 F Orange          CT   33:59 10:58 
  408  34/58   Joanna Watts         430  47 F Orange          CT   33:59 10:58 
  409  46/64   Tyshon Williams     1743  21 F Bridgeport      CT   34:00 10:59 
  410  47/64   Mariah Provenzano   1747  22 F Milford         CT   34:01 10:59 
  411  35/58   Ann Anderson         451  44 F Orange          CT   34:02 10:59 
  412  51/63   Victor Santos        392  41 M Beacon Falls    CT   34:09 11:01 
  413  36/58   Dawn Bordeleau      1922  48 F Orange          CT   34:12 11:02 
  414  25/42   Joyce Zahariades     151  55 F Milford         CT   34:13 11:03 
  415  37/58   Karey Maxwell        141  43 F Bethany         CT   34:28 11:07 
  416  50/75   Erin Hughes-Spence   477  37 F Milford         CT   34:31 11:08 
  417  49/57   Ryan Howard         1599  36 M Orange          CT   34:32 11:09 
  418  20/27   Noah Zigun          1598   8 M Woodbridge      CT   34:47 11:14 
  419  48/64   Lauren Cesare       1911  24 F Orange          CT   34:47 11:14 
  420   9/13   Seth Powsner         188  66 M Hamden          CT   34:48 11:14 
  421  21/27   Andrew Endres        424  12 M Ansonia         CT   35:03 11:19 
  422  52/63   Louis Giancola       420  41 M Milford         CT   35:03 11:19 
  423  28/41   James Bruneau         60  54 M West Haven      CT   35:03 11:19 
  424  38/58   Kelly Thompson       350  40 F Milford         CT   35:05 11:19 
  425  51/75   Ashley Bedford       428  32 F Seymour         CT   35:13 11:22 
  426  52/75   Shannon Murphy       371  32 F Milford         CT   35:17 11:23 
  427  53/75   Sophia Velez         389  35 F North Haven     CT   35:19 11:24 
  428  25/33   Kayla Abreu          671  19 F Orange          CT   35:20 11:24 
  429  26/33   Taylor Martin        696  19 F Orange          CT   35:20 11:24 
  430  29/41   Kevin Leonard-Pasle 1742  54 M Seymour         CT   35:27 11:27 
  431  54/75   Christina Tamagni    254  33 F Milford         CT   35:39 11:30 
  432  39/58   Michell Swan          98  44 F Larchmont       NY   35:52 11:35 
  433  49/64   Carisa Caruso        231  28 F Milford         CT   35:54 11:35 
  434  16/28   Casey Viesselman     170  10 F Orange          CT   36:11 11:41 
  435  40/58   Kristen Viesselman   171  41 F Orange          CT   36:11 11:41 
  436  53/63   Matt McClain         195  41 M Roslindale      MA   36:14 11:42 
  437  55/75   Marykate McClain     194  36 F Roslindale      MA   36:14 11:42 
  438  50/64   Janaya Young        1936  22 F Orange          CT   36:20 11:44 
  439  26/42   S. Sullo             416  53 F Orange          CT   36:26 11:46 
  440   5/10   Susan Judge           62  61 F Milford         CT   36:28 11:46 
  441  27/42   Laura Bertolini       55  58 F West Haven      CT   36:38 11:49 
  442  54/63   James Melcher        450  47 M Watertown       WI   36:41 11:50 
  443  41/58   Betsy Carboni        452  49 F Watertown       WI   36:42 11:51 
  444  28/42   Lisa Disiero         398  52 F West Haven      CT   36:43 11:51 
  445  29/42   Tamar Braverman       65  53 F Woodbridge      CT   36:44 11:51 
  446  17/28   Grace Butler         478   7 F Orange          CT   36:45 11:52 
  447  42/58   Anne Jasorkowski     481  44 F Orange          CT   36:45 11:52 
  448  43/58   Nicole Rios          367  44 F Milford         CT   36:48 11:53 
  449  22/27   Alex Bove           1658  10 M Milford         CT   36:49 11:53 
  450  56/75   Michelle Bove       1653  37 F Milford         CT   36:53 11:54 
  451  30/41   Douglas Skalka       418  59 M Woodbridge      CT   36:54 11:54 
  452  18/28   Anushka Sidhartha   1637   9 F Orange          CT   37:01 11:57 
  453  19/28   Avani Vijay         1646   9 F Darien          CT   37:01 11:57 
  454  55/63   Sidhartha Sridharan 1641  43 M Orange          CT   37:01 11:57 
  455   1/3    Jessica Woolf        266  70 F Mahopac         NY   37:11 12:00 
  456  28/31   Sheng Russell-Tang   120  13 M Woodbridge      CT   37:12 12:00 
  457  32/34   Michael Holler       519  28 M West Hartford   CT   37:25 12:04 
  458  27/33   Catherine Welch      531  15 F Orange          CT   37:29 12:06 
  459  50/57   Patrick Comerford    221  38 M New Haven       CT   37:33 12:07 
  460  20/28   Norah Bove          1659  10 F Milford         CT   37:36 12:08 
  461  51/57   Matthew Hyatt        179  31 M North Haven     CT   37:37 12:08 
  462  31/41   Bruce Butler         474  59 M Orange          CT   37:48 12:12 
  463  51/64   Tara Blaise          399  27 F Key Largo       FL   37:53 12:14 
  464  52/64   Brittney Baker       400  21 F Milford         CT   37:54 12:14 
  465  23/27   Luke Richard         275   9 M Orange          CT   37:57 12:15 
  466  56/63   Todd Richard         268  41 M Orange          CT   37:58 12:15 
  467  44/58   Theresa Nicoletto    537  49 F Oklahoma City   OK   38:04 12:17 
  468  57/75   Kerri Bouchard       410  37 F Orange          CT   38:16 12:21 
  469  58/75   Kelly Donegan        409  32 F West Haven      CT   38:16 12:21 
  470  52/57   Mark Dilungo         528  34 M North Branford  CT   38:27 12:25 
  471  59/75   Katie Dilungo        527  31 F North Branford  CT   38:32 12:26 
  472  60/75   Michelle Dilungo     526  30 F New York        NY   38:32 12:26 
  473  29/31   Jared Gabriele       115  17 M Orange          CT   38:35 12:27 
  474  45/58   Monica Lonardo       381  45 F Milford         CT   38:40 12:29 
  475  57/63   Scott Zakos          323  42 M Milford         CT   38:43 12:30 
  476  10/13   Michael Blaise       401  62 M Woodbridge      CT   38:47 12:31 
  477  30/42   Debra Dykun          118  57 F Orange          CT   38:49 12:31 
  478  53/64   Erika Wezenski       206  23 F Orange          CT   38:50 12:32 
  479  54/64   Shaylyn Sullivan     482  23 F Orange          CT   39:02 12:36 
  480  55/64   Noelle Bencivengo    486  23 F Orange          CT   39:03 12:36 
  481  28/33   McKenzie Sullivan    483  19 F Orange          CT   39:03 12:36 
  482  61/75   Agnieszka Dekarz     457  35 F Hamden          CT   39:10 12:39 
  483  46/58   Paige Launder        104  44 F Orange          CT   39:22 12:42 
  484   2/3    Cathy Bradley        211  71 F Orange          CT   39:25 12:43 
  485  58/63   Melvin Lopez         250  45 M Orange          CT   39:28 12:44 
  486  59/63   Christopher Courtne  216  44 M Orange          CT   39:33 12:46 
  487  32/41   Benjamin Zigun      1597  57 M Woodbridge      CT   39:40 12:48 
  488  31/42   Elizabeth Heon       545  59 F West Haven      CT   40:00 12:55 
  489  47/58   Chrissy Pivovar      394  44 F Orange          CT   40:08 12:57 
  490  56/64   Molly Kehoe          405  27 F Orange          CT   40:11 12:58 
  491  57/64   Rebecca Rielly      1748  28 F Boston          MA   40:27 13:03 
  492  21/28   Remmy Ciambriello    490  11 F Orange          CT   40:32 13:05 
  493  62/75   Roo Powell           488  36 F Orange          CT   40:33 13:05 
  494  33/41   Whitney McNulty      161  55 M Woodbridge      CT   40:34 13:06 
  495  63/75   Tela Tedesco         299  39 F Bethany         CT   40:35 13:06 
  496  53/57   Matthew Ruggeri     1611  32 M Hartford        CT   40:37 13:06 
  497  64/75   Daniella Dossantos    73  30 F Shelton         CT   40:38 13:07 
  498  34/41   Ted Bordeleau       1921  59 M Orange          CT   40:51 13:11 
  499  60/63   Ryan Blair           642  46 M Orange          CT   40:53 13:12 
  500  48/58   Amy Shwisha          498  49 F Woodbridge      CT   40:59 13:13 
  501  35/41   Gerald Bretthauer    236  55 M Orange          CT   41:05 13:16 
  502  54/57   Mark Seifert        1727  35 M Milford         CT   41:10 13:17 
  503  49/58   Jennifer Bayer       256  45 F Woodbridge      CT   41:17 13:19 
  504  36/41   Lawrence Welch       530  56 M Orange          CT   41:18 13:20 
  505  30/31   Bowen Tullo          132  13 M Orange          CT   41:18 13:20 
  506  50/58   Sarah Tullo          130  44 F Orange          CT   41:18 13:20 
  507  22/28   Molly Giancola       421   8 F Milford         CT   41:28 13:23 
  508  24/27   Duncan Theiss       1890   9 M Orange          CT   41:30 13:23 
  509  65/75   Alana Rebollo        412  34 F Enfield         CT   41:35 13:25 
  510  11/13   Philip Russell       121  68 M Woodbridge      CT   41:39 13:26 
  511  66/75   Laura Shum          1729  34 F Milford         CT   41:44 13:28 
  512  12/13   Jacob Fox             70  63 M Orange          CT   41:47 13:29 
  513  51/58   Christine Theiss    1859  49 F Orange          CT   41:56 13:32 
  514  32/42   Patricia O'Neill     322  58 F Milford         CT   41:57 13:32 
  515  23/28   Keara Courtney       219   7 F Orange          CT   42:34 13:44 
  516  52/58   Lisa Courtney        215  40 F Orange          CT   42:37 13:45 
  517  53/58   Christy Lindsay     1956  41 F Orange          CT   42:48 13:49 
  518  67/75   Jacquelynn Giammatt   79  36 F West Haven      CT   42:52 13:50 
  519  37/41   Paul Cannata         362  53 M Orange          CT   43:10 13:56 
  520  13/13   Kevin G Cornell      109  61 M Orange          CT   43:17 13:58 
  521  33/42   Hoda Sboui            64  51 F Trumbull        CT   43:17 13:58 
  522  33/34   Kevin C Cornell      108  29 M Philadelphia    PA   43:18 13:58 
  523  34/42   Shirley Nielsen      155  59 F West Haven      CT   43:23 14:00 
  524  61/63   Geoffrey Turey       304  45 M Orange          CT   43:40 14:06 
  525  68/75   Kimberly Turey       303  39 F Orange          CT   43:42 14:06 
  526  58/64   Natania Lipp         522  23 F Louisville      KY   43:45 14:07 
  527  69/75   Rory Martorana       306  37 F Hamden          CT   43:46 14:08 
  528  25/27   Logan Turey          305  12 M Orange          CT   43:47 14:08 
  529  38/41   David Lipp           504  58 M Louisville      KY   43:49 14:08 
  530   6/10   Laura Metzger        518  69 F Louisville      KY   43:58 14:11 
  531  39/41   Michael Jodon        134  55 M Orange          CT   44:02 14:12 
  532  35/42   Wendy Jodon          135  57 F Orange          CT   44:05 14:14 
  533  24/28   Skylar Ramey         148   9 F Orange          CT   44:18 14:18 
  534  54/58   Jill Gaglione        263  45 F Milford         CT   44:47 14:27 
  535  25/28   Sophia Rizzuti       295  12 F Bethany         CT   44:52 14:29 
  536  26/28   Calleigh Parkin      150  10 F Orange          CT   44:52 14:29 
  537  55/58   Alicia Bruneau        59  47 F West Haven      CT   45:04 14:33 
  538  56/58   Kim Forbes           183  49 F West Haven      CT   45:04 14:33 
  539  70/75   Vittoria Cappuccia   182  30 F West Haven      CT   46:00 14:51 
  540  59/64   Tessa Coyne          743  29 F Orange          CT   46:05 14:52 
  541  29/33   Maryjane Elwood      248  19 F Fairfield       CT   46:09 14:54 
  542  36/42   Dianne Keith         241  55 F Fort Lauderdale FL   46:09 14:54 
  543  37/42   Dawn Ramic           397  52 F Orange          CT   46:57 15:09 
  544  60/64   Meghan McGovern      517  25 F Wethersfield    CT   47:34 15:21 
  545  61/64   Madeleine Marino    1679  26 F Cambridge       MA   47:34 15:21 
  546  71/75   Kathleen Murray      214  35 F Naugatuck       CT   47:36 15:22 
  547  55/57   Tim Murray           213  34 M Naugatuck       CT   47:37 15:22 
  548  34/34   Jonathan Sutton       86  24 M Orange          CT   47:40 15:23 
  549  62/64   Rebecca Simone        85  28 F Orange          CT   47:47 15:25 
  550  72/75   Elizabeth Lyon        89  31 F Orange          CT   47:47 15:25 
  551  63/64   Jessica Simone        82  28 F Orange          CT   47:47 15:25 
  552   7/10   Robin Correll         87  66 F Orange          CT   47:48 15:25 
  553  56/57   Jeffrey Rauso         75  33 M Shelton         CT   47:49 15:26 
  554   1/1    Endre Sarkany        228  83 M New Haven       CT   47:58 15:29 
  555  38/42   Judy Cannata         359  56 F Orange          CT   50:31 16:18 
  556  27/28   Harlow Miller        386   7 F Milford         CT   50:31 16:18 
  557  26/27   Jonah Holocombe      879   8 M Milford         CT   51:23 16:35 
  558  73/75   Elizabeth Gurekovic 1850  36 F Berlin          CT   51:26 16:36 
  559  28/28   Charlotte Henderson 1844   7 F Berlin          CT   51:26 16:36 
  560  31/31   Justin Gurekovich   1853  16 M Berlin          CT   51:26 16:36 
  561  39/42   Sylvie Napoli        433  52 F Orange          CT   51:26 16:36 
  562  74/75   Isaliz Mercado        77  34 F Derby           CT   51:49 16:43 
  563   8/10   Julianne Lopez       126  61 F Beacon Falls    CT   52:13 16:51 
  564  30/33   Ann Foley            329  19 F Orange          CT   54:03 17:26 
  565  40/42   Geraldine Foley      327  53 F Orange          CT   54:07 17:28 
  566  31/33   Kasey Smith          352  13 F Orange          CT   54:18 17:31 
  567  32/33   Lilly Bordeleau      353  13 F Orange          CT   54:18 17:31 
  568  75/75   Janine May           272  31 F Orange          CT   55:21 17:52 
  569  57/57   Stuart McManus       273  33 M Orange          CT   55:21 17:52 
  570   9/10   Cheryl Cape          270  62 F Orange          CT   55:22 17:52 
  571  62/63   Brock Dubin          257  47 M Milford         CT   56:48 18:20 
  572  40/41   Richard Asprelli      72  53 M Woodbridge      CT   57:17 18:29 
  573  41/42   Susan Gabriele       114  53 F Orange          CT   58:17 18:48 
  574  41/41   Richard Gabriele     116  57 M Orange          CT   58:17 18:48 
  575  57/58   Regina Gibbs         415  49 F Milford         CT   58:20 18:49 
  576  63/63   John Gibbs          2069  44 M Milford         CT   58:20 18:50 
  577  58/58   Lorelyn Phipps       111  46 F Shelton         CT   58:44 18:57 
  578  42/42   Beverly Drake        110  52 F Shelton         CT   58:47 18:58 
  579  33/33   Alexandria McNemar   376  16 F Hamden          CT 1:00:41 19:35 
  580  27/27   Xavier McNemar       375  11 M Hamden          CT 1:00:44 19:36 
  581   3/3    Ann Louise Onton    1617  76 F Shelton         CT 1:02:12 20:04 
  582  10/10   Gina Bongiovani      100  60 F Naugatuck       CT 1:04:54 20:56 
  583  64/64   Gabriella Dejesus    101  29 F Milford         CT 1:04:58 20:58 
                   

                          MALE AGE-GROUP RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 9
    1   105 Josh Anton           9 Woodbridge         CT   25:51 
    2   115 Logan Fuehrlein      9 Orange             CT   26:04 
    3   201 Jake Reher           9 Orange             CT   28:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 12
    1    29 Luke Cushing        12 Bethany            CT   20:56 
    2    53 Noah Amicha Bayer   12 Woodbridge         CT   23:18 
    3    62 Ryan Palmer         11 Orange             CT   23:47 
MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19
    1     1 Jake Mattei         19 Bethany            CT   16:02 
    2     3 Andrew Burford      19 Woodbridge         CT   16:57 
    3     4 David Judd          17 New Haven          CT   18:04 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1     2 Tim Cannata         22 Orange             CT   16:35 
    2     5 Andrew Smith        23 Trumbull           CT   18:14 
    3     6 Michael Cannata     22 Orange             CT   18:32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1     9 David Trufan        36 West Haven         CT   19:42 
    2    11 Andrew Sorensen     34 Bridgeport         CT   19:58 
    3    15 Seth Woolf          37 Woodbridge         CT   20:21 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1     7 Mario Longo         47 Cheshire           CT   18:42 
    2     8 Eric Ciocca         42 Northampton        MA   19:35 
    3    10 Aaron Lindenberg    45 Ithaca             NY   19:51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    16 Rob Justo           50 Orange             CT   20:23 
    2    19 Wesley Alves-Deoliv 52 Bridgeport         CT   20:39 
    3    25 Robert Backhaus     52 Milford            CT   20:52 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    38 Michael Kerin       61 Bethany            CT   22:07 
    2    96 Thomas Trufan       61 West Haven         CT   25:36 
    3   112 Kevin Ryan          60 Orange             CT   26:00 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
    1   264 Louis Landman       70 Orange             CT   30:17 
    2   280 John-Eric Nelson    73 Milford            CT   30:39 
    3   370 Max Case            72 Milford            CT   32:58 
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
    1   554 Endre Sarkany       83 New Haven          CT   47:58 
                   

                         FEMALE AGE-GROUP RESULTS

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 9
    1   241 Kate Cushing         9 Bethany            CT   29:45 
    2   245 Lucy Azaransky       9 New York           NY   29:48 
    3   323 Rylee Maxwell        7 Bethany            CT   31:44 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 12
    1   103 Rose Vandevelde     11 South Pasadena     CA   25:44 
    2   131 Addyson Pivovar     11 Orange             CT   26:36 
    3   136 Marissa Lopez       10 Orange             CT   26:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19
    1    76 Lucci Dottori       13 Orange             CT   24:31 
    2    80 Allison Su          16 Woodbridge         CT   24:54 
    3    92 Grace Launder       13 Orange             CT   25:29 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1    13 Megan Foley         22 Orange             CT   20:03 
    2    30 Julia Provenzano    22 Milford            CT   20:58 
    3    46 Esther Roger        22 Orange             CT   23:04 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    36 Sara Cates          39 New Haven          CT   21:29 
    2    51 Carolin Hart Maloof 31 Milford            CT   23:18 
    3    69 Amy Mooney          38 Orange             CT   24:06 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    50 Christina Zakos     43 Milford            CT   23:17 
    2    54 Mary Bernier        42 Hamden             CT   23:23 
    3    72 Kelly Molina        49 Orangege           CT   24:14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    33 Colleen Beirne      50 Milford            CT   21:17 
    2   141 Tracy Mooney        55 West Haven         CT   26:56 
    3   171 Ann Marie Provenzan 50 Milford            CT   27:49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1   163 Maureen Devlin      64 Milford            CT   27:38 
    2   219 Valerie Allen       60 West Haven         CT   29:02 
    3   362 Elizabeth Lionetti  60 Derby              CT   32:44 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
    1   455 Jessica Woolf       70 Mahopac            NY   37:11 
    2   484 Cathy Bradley       71 Orange             CT   39:25 
    3   581 Ann Louise Onton    76 Shelton            CT 1:02:12 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99