Nutmeg State Games T&F Meet Results

Event Completed

Veterans Stadium New Britain , CT

July 11th, 2021 @ 8:30AM

Results by Northeast Sports Timing Service

https:http://www.nestiming.com/events/nutmeg21

Edit Event

Updates

  • 07/16/2021 - Modification to women 100m, section 5


Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 07/16/21 10:33 AM
                    Nutmeg State Games T&F Meet - 07/11/21                     
                            Results @ nestiming.com                            
                      Veterans' Stadium - New Britain, CT                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6&U 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  372 Alexandra Killam    6 Madison, CT              21.43  
  2 #  254 Hailey Giguere      6 Lincoln, RI              22.43  
  3 #   25 Charlotte Baker     5 Danbury Hatt             23.10  
  4 #  402 Malena Larosa       6 Danbury Hatt             23.70  
  5 #  244 Kali Gardner        5 First State              23.89  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  395 Hannah Lamotte      8 Metro Eagles             17.00   3 
  2 #  498 Kelsee Miles        7 Dashing Dons             17.26   2 
  3 #  460 Michala Marshall    7 Central CT J             17.32   1 
  4 #  368 Latifat Keshinro    8 Dashing Dons             17.33   3 
  5 #  639 Semira Said         7 Danbury Hatt             17.34   2 
  6 #  631 Luna Rowett         8 Coventry, CT             17.58   3 
  7 #  735 Camila Torres       8 Danbury Flye             18.33   2 
  8 #  692 Jael Sobers         7 Metro Eagles             18.36   1 
  9 #  210 Sarai Ettienne-Mo   8 Central CT J             18.54   3 
 10 #  534 Nuria O' Donald     7 D.A.Y.O. Lig             18.86   1 
 11 #  569 Ari Pennicooke      7 Brookfield, CT           20.36   2 
 12 #  290 Nelida Guinyard     8 D.A.Y.O. Lig             21.41   2 
 13 #  148 Emma Colon          7 Hartford, CT             26.15   2 
 -- #  334 Naomi Ingram        7 First State                DNS   2 
 -- #  292 Annika Guzy         8 CT, CT                     DNS   3 
 -- #  377 Brooklyn King       8 Jeuness                    DNS   2 
 -- #  213 Blair Ewers         7 Metro Eagles               DNS   1 
 -- #   13 Leilani Ariyibi     8 Jeuness                    DNS   2 
 -- #  719 Eliza Thayer        8 Watertown, CT              DNS   3 
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  341 Kennedy Jackson     9 Danbury Hatt             16.83   3 
  2 #  550 Motolani Olomola   10 Stamford, CT             16.88   5 
  3 #  681 Gianna Small        9 Central CT J             17.11   3 
  4 #  476 Amelia McGinley     9 Vienna, VA               17.15   4 
  5 #  635 Sarah Sadler       10 D.A.Y.O. Lig             17.75   4 
  5 #  171 Danielle Davis      9 Dashing Dons             17.75   3 
  7 #  381 Olivia Kluz        10 CT Storm                 18.35   4 
  8 #   27 Taylor Bannon      10 Southington, CT          18.52   5 
  9 #  603 Isabella Reyes     10 D.A.Y.O. Lig             18.64   4 
 10 #  595 Emma Ramirez       10 CT, CT                   19.33   5 
 11 #  415 Emma Lenskold       9 Woodbridge, CT           20.79   4 
 12 #  649 Emyle Sari-Tepan   10 CT, CT                   20.93   4 
 -- #   50 Nidhi Bharadwaj    10 Danbury Hatt               DNS   5 
 -- #  793 Annlee'el Wilson   10 Dashing Dons               DNS   5 
 -- #  643 Maliyah Sanders    10 Waterbury, CT              DNS   4 
 -- #  654 Madison Scott      10 Velocity Tra               DNS   4 
 -- #  769 Ariel Watkins      10 First State                DNS   4 
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   67 Natasha Boume-mor  12 Metro Eagles             14.96   6 
  2 #  802 Soleil Young       12 Danbury Hatt             14.98   7 
  3 #  330 Keyanna Husbands   12 Brookfield, CT           15.04   7 
  4 #  768 Aaliyah Watkins    11 First State              15.19   5 
  5 #  247 Alyssa Garner      11 Metro Eagles             15.31   5 
  6 #  208 Asa Ettienne-Mode  12 Central CT J             15.84   6 
  7 #   35 Meredith Barry     12 CT Storm                 15.90   7 
  8 #  350 Tamia Johnson      12 New York Sta             16.43   6 
  9 #  246 Alaysia Garner     11 Metro Eagles             16.59   5 
 10 #  192 Kaitlyn Dionne     11 CT Storm                 16.78   5 
 11 #  111 Taylor Carlson     12 Western Conn             16.98   6 
 12 #  288 Brooke Guinyard    11 D.A.Y.O. Lig             17.37   6 
 13 #   68 Janae Bourne       11 Metro Eagles             17.97   6 
 -- #   12 Cianna Andrews     12 D.A.Y.O. Lig               DNS   7 
 -- #  294 Emma Hallett       11 CT Storm                   DNS   6 
 -- #  503 Julia Mitchell     11 Danbury Flye               DNS   6 
 -- #  416 Natasha Lenskold   11 Woodbridge, CT             DNS   6 
 
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  511 Alana Moore        14 Cambria Heights, NY      12.92  11 
  2 #  317 Dakota Hickman     14 Velocity Tra             13.48  11 
  3 #  203 Samiya Eady        14 Manchester, CT           13.88  10 
  4 #  193 Amira-Marie Dixon  14 Metro Eagles             14.09   9 
  5 #  539 Kibali O'Donald    14 D.A.Y.O. Lig             14.12   9 
  6 #  141 Nyanne Clemetson   13 New York, NY             14.14   8 
  7 #  606 Ivana Richards     14 Westchester              14.16   9 
  8 #  450 Rose Mallory       13 Ridgefield, CT           14.32   9 
  9 #  761 Moriah Walker      13 Brooklyn, CT             14.36   9 
 10 #   33 Colleen Barry      14 CT Storm                 14.76  11 
 11 #  214 Meagan Ewers       14 Metro Eagles             14.81  10 
 12 #  756 Nyoki Vicars       14 Metro Eagles             14.90  10 
 13 #  419 Akeeliahia Lewis   13 Metro Eagles             15.05   8 
 14 #  694 Margaret Sommer    13 Danbury Flye             15.13   7 
 15 #  794 Damaris Wiltshire  13 D.A.Y.O. Lig             15.31   7 
 16 #  736 Natalia Torres     14 Central CT J             15.39  10 
 17 #  117 Egypt Cash         13 First State              15.60   8 
 18 #  458 Emberly Marquez    13 CT Storm                 15.82   7 
 19 #  252 Alessia Gianni     13 CT Storm                 16.32   8 
 20 #  473 Natalia Mcdonough  14 CT Storm                 16.59  10 
 21 #  510 Taylor Mooney      13 Cromwell, CT             16.73   8 
 22 #  614 Lauryn Robinson    13 Unattached               17.82   9 
 23 #  669 Rosy Siguenza      13 CT, CT                   19.63   9 
 -- #  589 Margaret Pouder    13 New Milford, CT            DNS   8 
 -- #  154 Taylor Cooley      13 CT Storm                   DNS   8 
 -- #  108 Sophia Cantone     14 Danbury Hatt               DNS  10 
 -- #  420 Alyssa Lewis       14 Metro Eagles               DNS   9 
 -- #  707 Morgan Styranovsk  14 Danbury Hatt               DNS  10 
 -- #  413 Claudia Lenskold   13 Woodbridge, CT             DNS   9 
 -- #  397 Sarah Landry       14 Vernon, CT                 DNS  11 
 -- #  809 Jomaryra Zumba     14 CT, CT                     DNS  10 
 -- #   26 Brooke Bannon      13 Southington, CT            DNS   8 
 -- #  508 Kolby Moody        13 Brookfield, CT             DNS   8 
 -- #  436 Evelyn Loveless    13 Central CT J               DNS   7 
 -- #  706 Casey Styranovski  14 Danbury Hatt               DNS  11 
 -- #  718 Gianna Tessein     14 First State                DNS  10 
 -- #   93 Rayna Buesmaill    13 First State                DNS   7 
 
Women 15-16 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   61 Deborah Borysewic  16 Just Blaze               12.97  12 
  2 #   81 Indira Brou        16 New York, NY             13.14  13 
  3 #  798 Bianca Woodberry   16 Dashing Dons             13.74  12 
  4 #  398 Squirrel Lanz      15 Cheshire, CT             13.79  11 
  5 #  212 Jaylen Evans       15 Standout Ath             14.19  12 
  6 #  673 Lyee Simms         16 First State              14.23  13 
  7 #  183 Rihanna Defreitas  15 New York Sta             14.34  11 
  8 #  369 Zanikhat Keshiro   16 Dashing Dons             14.36  12 
  9 #   23 Katherine Baisley  16 Fairfield, CT            14.36  12 
 10 #  422 Niyah Lewis        15 Standout Ath             14.46  11 
 11 #  652 Alexa Scarlett     16 CT Storm                 14.68  12 
 12 #  542 Kenadee Ogletree   16 Central CT J             15.03  13 
 13 #  106 Aliana Campbell    15 Standout Ath             15.33  11 
 -- #  538 Taylor O'Connor    15 CT, CT                     DNS  12 
 -- #  140 Christtal Cledera  16 CT, CT                     DNS  13 
 -- #  786 Kimberleigh Willi  16 CT, CT                     DNS  13 
 -- #  590 Olivia Pouder      16 New Milford, CT            DNS  12 
 -- #  262 Sade Gooden-Brace  15 Standout Ath               DNS  12 
 
Women 17-18 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  683 Alanna Smith       18 Danbury Hatt             12.35  14 
  2 #  615 Giuliana Robles    17 Danbury, CT              13.17  14 
  3 #  456 Patrice Mansfield  17 Wallingford, CT          13.18  14 
  4 #  709 Samiah Sudler-Bro  17 First State              13.70  13 
  5 #   87 Jordan Bruinton B  18 First State              14.23  14 
  6 #   41 Lydia Beers        17 Norfolk, CT              14.42  13 
  7 #  552 Mmesoma Onukaogu   17 Dashing Dons             14.66  14 
  8 #  347 Amira Johnson      17 First State              15.08  14 
  9 #  548 Tochi Okereh I     17 First State              15.40  13 
 -- #  226 Emerson Forbes     17 CT, CT                     DNS  14 
 -- #  257 Briana Gilliard    17 Danbury, CT                DNS  13 
 -- #  119 Jessica Cervenak   18 Monroe Townhip, PA         DNS  15 
 -- #  217 Kaitlyn Fay        18 Danbury Flye               DNS  14 
 -- #  684 Deaven Smith       18 CT, CT                     DNS  14 
 
Women 19-29 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  697 Selina Soule       19 Glastonbury, CT          13.37  15 
  2 #   74 Adriana Brathwait  20 Windsor, CT              13.46  15 
  3 #  110 Christina Capozzi  19 Waterbury, CT            13.49  15 
  4 #   92 Taylor Budney      23 Berlin, CT               14.17  15 
  5 #  486 Erin McNemar       23 Ayer, MA                 15.10  15 
 -- #  604 Sierrah Rich       21 Wallingford, CT            DNS  15 
 -- #  270 Erica Graham       25 Brooklyn, NY               DNS  15 
 -- #  202 Nailah Dyer        29 Norwalk, CT                DNS  15 
 
Women 35-39 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  463 Rachel Martin-Bow  37 Moodus, CT               16.96  16 
 
Women 40-44 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  414 Diane Lenskold     43 Woodbridge, CT           16.91  16 
 
Women 50-54 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  549 Florence Okuja     54 Larchmont, NY            15.38  16 
  2 #  704 Tracy Stuart       50 Mystic, CT               16.56  16 
  3 #  702 Bianca Stanescu    53 Glastonbury, CT          17.74  16 
 -- #  588 Linda Pouder       54 Unattached                 DNS  16 
 
Women 55-59 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   79 Roxanne Brockner   56 Mount Sinai, NY          14.37  16 
 
Women 70-74 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  159 Annette Coulter    73 White Plains, NY         27.13  16 
 
Girls 6&U 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  372 Alexandra Killam    6 Madison, CT              46.03  
  2 #  402 Malena Larosa       6 Danbury Hatt             51.31  
  3 #  244 Kali Gardner        5 First State              51.48  
  4 #   25 Charlotte Baker     5 Danbury Hatt             51.68  
 
Girls 7-8 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  498 Kelsee Miles        7 Dashing Dons             36.96   1 
  2 #  395 Hannah Lamotte      8 Metro Eagles             37.59   1 
  3 #  368 Latifat Keshinro    8 Dashing Dons             37.75   2 
  4 #  639 Semira Said         7 Danbury Hatt             37.83   2 
  5 #  460 Michala Marshall    7 Central CT J             38.74   1 
  6 #  735 Camila Torres       8 Danbury Flye             38.94   2 
  7 #  210 Sarai Ettienne-Mo   8 Central CT J             39.48   2 
  8 #  692 Jael Sobers         7 Metro Eagles             39.71   2 
  9 #  231 Khai-Anne Freckle   7 D.A.Y.O. Lig             43.56   1 
 10 #  534 Nuria O' Donald     7 D.A.Y.O. Lig             44.90   2 
 11 #  292 Annika Guzy         8 CT, CT                   47.95   3 
 12 #  569 Ari Pennicooke      7 Brookfield, CT           50.26   2 
 13 #  290 Nelida Guinyard     8 D.A.Y.O. Lig             51.13   3 
 -- #  631 Luna Rowett         8 Coventry, CT               DNS   3 
 -- #  334 Naomi Ingram        7 First State                DNS   2 
 -- #  377 Brooklyn King       8 Jeuness                    DNS   3 
 -- #   13 Leilani Ariyibi     8 Jeuness                    DNS   2 
 -- #  213 Blair Ewers         7 Metro Eagles               DNS   1 
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  326 Brielle Hudson      9 New York Sta             33.99   3 
  2 #  245 Aiyona Garner       9 Metro Eagles             35.46   4 
  3 #  793 Annlee'el Wilson   10 Dashing Dons             36.17   4 
  4 #  341 Kennedy Jackson     9 Danbury Hatt             36.67   3 
  5 #  681 Gianna Small        9 Central CT J             37.54   3 
  6 #  635 Sarah Sadler       10 D.A.Y.O. Lig             40.29   4 
  7 #  603 Isabella Reyes     10 D.A.Y.O. Lig             41.03   4 
  8 #  649 Emyle Sari-Tepan   10 CT, CT                   46.50   4 
 -- #  654 Madison Scott      10 Velocity Tra               DNS   4 
 -- #  171 Danielle Davis      9 Dashing Dons               DNS   3 
 -- #   50 Nidhi Bharadwaj    10 Danbury Hatt               DNS   4 
 -- #  595 Emma Ramirez       10 CT, CT                     DNS   5 
 -- #  415 Emma Lenskold       9 Woodbridge, CT             DNS   4 
 -- #  765 Ayrian Walters      9 Metro Eagles               DNS   3 
 -- #   27 Taylor Bannon      10 Southington, CT            DNS   5 
 -- #  381 Olivia Kluz        10 CT Storm                   DNS   4 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   67 Natasha Boume-mor  12 Metro Eagles             30.35   6 
  2 #  802 Soleil Young       12 Danbury Hatt             30.66   6 
  3 #  768 Aaliyah Watkins    11 First State              31.26   6 
  4 #  247 Alyssa Garner      11 Metro Eagles             31.79   5 
  5 #  208 Asa Ettienne-Mode  12 Central CT J             32.78   6 
  6 #  350 Tamia Johnson      12 New York Sta             34.18   6 
  7 #  533 Neema O' Donald    11 D.A.Y.O. Lig             34.30   5 
  8 #  337 Iman Ismail        12 Meriden, CT              34.71   7 
  9 #  246 Alaysia Garner     11 Metro Eagles             35.59   5 
 10 #  192 Kaitlyn Dionne     11 CT Storm                 36.00   6 
 11 #  111 Taylor Carlson     12 Western Conn             37.85   7 
 12 #  288 Brooke Guinyard    11 D.A.Y.O. Lig             38.57   5 
 13 #   68 Janae Bourne       11 Metro Eagles             41.09   6 
 -- #  294 Emma Hallett       11 CT Storm                   DNS   6 
 -- #  416 Natasha Lenskold   11 Woodbridge, CT             DNS   6 
 -- #  330 Keyanna Husbands   12 Brookfield, CT             DNS   7 
 -- #   35 Meredith Barry     12 CT Storm                   DNS   7 
 -- #  376 Autumn King        11 Jeuness                    DNS   5 
 -- #  134 Joie Christie-War  11 Jeuness                    DNS   5 
 -- #  503 Julia Mitchell     11 Danbury Flye               DNS   5 
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  511 Alana Moore        14 Cambria Heights, NY      27.35  11 
  2 #  203 Samiya Eady        14 Manchester, CT           28.24  11 
  3 #  317 Dakota Hickman     14 Velocity Tra             28.36  10 
  4 #  539 Kibali O'Donald    14 D.A.Y.O. Lig             28.50  10 
  5 #  136 Chase Cineus       14 Metro Eagles             28.61  10 
  6 #  606 Ivana Richards     14 Westchester              28.69  10 
  7 #  193 Amira-Marie Dixon  14 Metro Eagles             28.99  10 
  8 #  761 Moriah Walker      13 Brooklyn, CT             29.61   8 
  9 #  532 Lily Nyarady       13 D.A.Y.O. Lig             29.93   7 
 10 #  147 Olivia Coleman     14 Yonkers, NY              30.63   9 
 11 #  756 Nyoki Vicars       14 Metro Eagles             30.93  10 
 12 #  214 Meagan Ewers       14 Metro Eagles             31.53  10 
 13 #  788 Zahne Williams     14 D.A.Y.O. Lig             31.93   9 
 14 #  794 Damaris Wiltshire  13 D.A.Y.O. Lig             32.12   7 
 15 #  419 Akeeliahia Lewis   13 Metro Eagles             32.27   7 
 16 #  736 Natalia Torres     14 Central CT J             32.70  11 
 17 #  117 Egypt Cash         13 First State              32.85   8 
 18 #  458 Emberly Marquez    13 CT Storm                 32.91   8 
 19 #  694 Margaret Sommer    13 Danbury Flye             32.97   7 
 20 #  436 Evelyn Loveless    13 Central CT J             34.42   8 
 21 #  510 Taylor Mooney      13 Cromwell, CT             34.78   9 
 22 #  614 Lauryn Robinson    13 Unattached               37.83   8 
 23 #  669 Rosy Siguenza      13 CT, CT                   45.04   9 
 -- #  471 Brynn McCarthy     14 Danbury Hatt               DNS  11 
 -- #  707 Morgan Styranovsk  14 Danbury Hatt               DNS   9 
 -- #  708 Nikki Styranovski  14 Danbury Hatt               DNS  11 
 -- #  108 Sophia Cantone     14 Danbury Hatt               DNS  11 
 -- #  706 Casey Styranovski  14 Danbury Hatt               DNS  11 
 -- #  589 Margaret Pouder    13 New Milford, CT            DNS   8 
 -- #  420 Alyssa Lewis       14 Metro Eagles               DNS   9 
 -- #  718 Gianna Tessein     14 First State                DNS  10 
 -- #   26 Brooke Bannon      13 Southington, CT            DNS   8 
 -- #  141 Nyanne Clemetson   13 New York, NY               DNS   8 
 -- #   93 Rayna Buesmaill    13 First State                DNS   7 
 -- #   33 Colleen Barry      14 CT Storm                   DNS  10 
 -- #  252 Alessia Gianni     13 CT Storm                   DNS   8 
 -- #  526 Lily Neilsen       13 CT Storm                   DNS   9 
 -- #  508 Kolby Moody        13 Brookfield, CT             DNS   9 
 -- #  413 Claudia Lenskold   13 Woodbridge, CT             DNS   9 
 
Women 15-16 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  512 Anissa Moore       16 Cambria Heights, NY      25.72  14 
  2 #  758 Victoria Vidolova  16 New York, NY             26.12  14 
  3 #   61 Deborah Borysewic  16 Just Blaze               26.22  13 
  4 #   81 Indira Brou        16 New York, NY             26.76  14 
  5 #  667 Brooke Shubert     16 First State              27.74  12 
  6 #  673 Lyee Simms         16 First State              28.41  13 
  7 #  114 Brianna Carter     16 New York Sta             28.46  14 
  8 #  398 Squirrel Lanz      15 Cheshire, CT             28.55  12 
  9 #  212 Jaylen Evans       15 Standout Ath             28.63  12 
 10 #  798 Bianca Woodberry   16 Dashing Dons             28.69  13 
 11 #  369 Zanikhat Keshiro   16 Dashing Dons             29.47  13 
 12 #  183 Rihanna Defreitas  15 New York Sta             29.58  11 
 13 #  422 Niyah Lewis        15 Standout Ath             29.65  11 
 14 #  514 Chloe Morales      15 Morales-Chlo             31.69  12 
 15 #  106 Aliana Campbell    15 Standout Ath             32.35  12 
 16 #  542 Kenadee Ogletree   16 Central CT J             32.64  13 
 -- #  804 Katelyn Zaloski    15 Danbury Hatt               DNS  12 
 -- #  262 Sade Gooden-Brace  15 Standout Ath               DNS  12 
 -- #  389 Aspen Kropidlowsk  16 Just Blaze                 DNS  13 
 -- #    8 Raniah Ali Permel  15 First State                DNS  12 
 -- #   23 Katherine Baisley  16 Fairfield, CT              DNS  13 
 -- #  538 Taylor O'Connor    15 CT, CT                     DNS  12 
 -- #  124 Agatha Chan        16 Old Greenwich, CT          DNS  13 
 -- #  139 Christtal Cledera  16 D.A.Y.O. Lig               DNS  13 
 -- #  587 Susan Porto        16 Shelton, CT                DNS  14 
 -- #  388 Ava Kristoff       16 Vernon, CT                 DNS  14 
 -- #  640 Juliette Salazar   16 Westchester                DNS  14 
 
Women 17-18 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  683 Alanna Smith       18 Danbury Hatt             24.95  17 
  2 #  783 Alexandra William  17 Elmont, NY               26.38  16 
  3 #  456 Patrice Mansfield  17 Wallingford, CT          27.16  14 
  4 #  562 Nevaeh Parker      17 Just Blaze               27.26  15 
  5 #  515 Hailey Morales     17 Morales-Hail             27.57  15 
  6 #  143 Ruby Cofone        17 Brookfield, CT           29.10  16 
  7 #  709 Samiah Sudler-Bro  17 First State              29.14  15 
  8 #    4 Grace Adeyeye      17 New York Sta             29.52  15 
  9 #   87 Jordan Bruinton B  18 First State              29.58  16 
 10 #  552 Mmesoma Onukaogu   17 Dashing Dons             29.87  15 
 11 #  548 Tochi Okereh I     17 First State              31.06  15 
 12 #  347 Amira Johnson      17 First State              32.11  16 
 -- #  217 Kaitlyn Fay        18 Danbury Flye               DNS  17 
 -- #  207 Adriana Ellsworth  17 Just Blaze                 DNS  16 
 -- #  226 Emerson Forbes     17 CT, CT                     DNS  15 
 -- #  308 Kiera Henry        17 Norwalk, CT                DNS  14 
 -- #  257 Briana Gilliard    17 Danbury, CT                DNS  16 
 -- #   24 Lauren Baisley     18 Fairfield, CT              DNS  16 
 -- #  119 Jessica Cervenak   18 Monroe Townhip, PA         DNS  16 
 -- #  747 Jase Upchurch      17 CT, CT                     DNS  16 
 -- #  792 Leila Williams-Mo  17 New York, NY               DNS  15 
 -- #  616 Andreanna Rodney   17 Valley Stream, NY          DNS  15 
 -- #  684 Deaven Smith       18 CT, CT                     DNS  17 
 
Women 19-29 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   74 Adriana Brathwait  20 Windsor, CT              29.70  17 
 -- #  242 Elizabeth Gallagh  19 Westbrook, CT              DNS  17 
 -- #  202 Nailah Dyer        29 Norwalk, CT                DNS  17 
 -- #  604 Sierrah Rich       21 Wallingford, CT            DNS  17 
 -- #   92 Taylor Budney      23 Berlin, CT                 DNS  17 
 -- #  110 Christina Capozzi  19 Waterbury, CT              DNS  17 
 
Women 35-39 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  717 Elizabeth Teneyck  38 North Grosvenordale      30.34  18 
 -- #  463 Rachel Martin-Bow  37 Moodus, CT                 DNS  18 
 
Women 45-49 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  427 Roberta Little     47 New York, NY               DNS  18 
 
Women 50-54 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  549 Florence Okuja     54 Larchmont, NY            30.94  18 
 -- #  167 Lisa Daley         51 White Plains, NY           DNS  18 
 
Women 55-59 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #   79 Roxanne Brockner   56 Mount Sinai, NY            DNS  18 
 
Girls 6&U 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  254 Hailey Giguere      6 Lincoln, RI            1:48.71  
  2 #  402 Malena Larosa       6 Danbury Hatt           1:55.08  
  3 #   25 Charlotte Baker     5 Danbury Hatt           1:57.67  
 
Girls 7-8 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  373 Liv Killam          8 Madison, CT            1:19.30   2 
  2 #  368 Latifat Keshinro    8 Dashing Dons           1:19.93   2 
  3 #  395 Hannah Lamotte      8 Metro Eagles           1:20.41   2 
  4 #  498 Kelsee Miles        7 Dashing Dons           1:25.24   1 
  5 #  210 Sarai Ettienne-Mo   8 Central CT J           1:28.98   2 
  6 #  639 Semira Said         7 Danbury Hatt           1:29.11   1 
  7 #  735 Camila Torres       8 Danbury Flye           1:33.61   2 
  8 #  569 Ari Pennicooke      7 Brookfield, CT         1:42.04   1 
  9 #  231 Khai-Anne Freckle   7 D.A.Y.O. Lig           1:54.33   1 
 10 #  290 Nelida Guinyard     8 D.A.Y.O. Lig           2:01.53   2 
 -- #  334 Naomi Ingram        7 First State                DNS   1 
 -- #   13 Leilani Ariyibi     8 Jeuness                    DNS   2 
 -- #  292 Annika Guzy         8 CT, CT                     DNS   2 
 -- #  213 Blair Ewers         7 Metro Eagles               DNS   1 
 -- #  377 Brooklyn King       8 Jeuness                    DNS   2 
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  374 Thilde Killam      10 Madison, CT            1:15.77   3 
  2 #  341 Kennedy Jackson     9 Danbury Hatt           1:18.36   3 
  3 #  765 Ayrian Walters      9 Metro Eagles           1:19.31   3 
  4 #  171 Danielle Davis      9 Dashing Dons           1:23.80   3 
  5 #  681 Gianna Small        9 Central CT J           1:24.19   3 
  6 #  769 Ariel Watkins      10 First State            1:26.24   3 
  7 #  793 Annlee'el Wilson   10 Dashing Dons           1:26.69   3 
 -- #   50 Nidhi Bharadwaj    10 Danbury Hatt               DNS   3 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  184 Amelia Defrietas   12 Metro Eagles           1:02.76   5 
  2 #   67 Natasha Boume-mor  12 Metro Eagles           1:12.51   5 
  3 #  533 Neema O' Donald    11 D.A.Y.O. Lig           1:12.71   4 
  4 #  768 Aaliyah Watkins    11 First State            1:12.80   3 
  5 #  247 Alyssa Garner      11 Metro Eagles           1:13.22   4 
  6 #  330 Keyanna Husbands   12 Brookfield, CT         1:14.47   5 
  7 #  350 Tamia Johnson      12 New York Sta           1:15.34   4 
  8 #  337 Iman Ismail        12 Meriden, CT            1:16.61   5 
  9 #  391 Ava Kwiatkowski    12 Just Blaze             1:19.02   5 
 10 #  208 Asa Ettienne-Mode  12 Central CT J           1:21.65   5 
 11 #  191 Aubrey Dickinson   11 D.A.Y.O. Lig           1:53.33   4 
 -- #  641 Alexa Salomone     11 D.A.Y.O. Lig               DNS   4 
 -- #  294 Emma Hallett       11 CT Storm                   DNS   4 
 -- #  802 Soleil Young       12 Danbury Hatt               DNS   5 
 -- #  376 Autumn King        11 Jeuness                    DNS   4 
 -- #  111 Taylor Carlson     12 Western Conn               DNS   4 
 -- #  134 Joie Christie-War  11 Jeuness                    DNS   4 
 
Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  757 Anna Vidolova      13 New York, NY             59.62   6 
  2 #  141 Nyanne Clemetson   13 New York, NY           1:02.11   6 
  3 #  136 Chase Cineus       14 Metro Eagles           1:03.34   7 
  4 #  193 Amira-Marie Dixon  14 Metro Eagles           1:04.47   7 
  5 #  426 Layla Lindquist    13 Metro Eagles           1:05.30   5 
  6 #  606 Ivana Richards     14 Westchester            1:06.95   8 
  7 #  331 Kimberly Husbands  13 Brookfield, CT         1:09.60   6 
  8 #  532 Lily Nyarady       13 D.A.Y.O. Lig           1:09.87   6 
  9 #  756 Nyoki Vicars       14 Metro Eagles           1:11.66   8 
 10 #  589 Margaret Pouder    13 New Milford, CT        1:12.85   7 
 11 #  736 Natalia Torres     14 Central CT J           1:13.26   8 
 12 #  788 Zahne Williams     14 D.A.Y.O. Lig           1:13.78   7 
 13 #  317 Dakota Hickman     14 Velocity Tra           1:13.97   8 
 14 #  419 Akeeliahia Lewis   13 Metro Eagles           1:15.71   6 
 15 #  539 Kibali O'Donald    14 D.A.Y.O. Lig           1:15.71   7 
 16 #  706 Casey Styranovski  14 Danbury Hatt           1:16.76   9 
 17 #  117 Egypt Cash         13 First State            1:17.49   6 
 18 #  108 Sophia Cantone     14 Danbury Hatt           1:19.05   8 
 19 #  708 Nikki Styranovski  14 Danbury Hatt           1:21.34   8 
 20 #  471 Brynn McCarthy     14 Danbury Hatt           1:23.00   8 
 21 #  413 Claudia Lenskold   13 Woodbridge, CT         1:23.15   6 
 22 #  707 Morgan Styranovsk  14 Danbury Hatt           1:25.89   8 
 -- #  526 Lily Neilsen       13 CT Storm                    NT   7 
 -- #  275 Hannah Greco       13 Western Conn               DNS   6 
 -- #  807 Geneva Zucconi     13 Madison, CT                DNS   7 
 -- #  718 Gianna Tessein     14 First State                DNS   7 
 -- #  273 Julia Grant        13 Jeuness                    DNS   5 
 -- #  344 Kayleigh Jamieson  14 Jeuness                    DNS   8 
 -- #  420 Alyssa Lewis       14 Metro Eagles               DNS   7 
 -- #  794 Damaris Wiltshire  13 D.A.Y.O. Lig               DNS   6 
 
Women 15-16 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  512 Anissa Moore       16 Cambria Heights, NY      56.83  10 
  2 #  758 Victoria Vidolova  16 New York, NY             58.02  11 
  3 #  640 Juliette Salazar   16 Westchester            1:01.42  10 
  4 #  667 Brooke Shubert     16 First State            1:01.90  10 
  5 #  124 Agatha Chan        16 Old Greenwich, CT      1:02.97  11 
  6 #  212 Jaylen Evans       15 Standout Ath           1:03.76   9 
  7 #   81 Indira Brou        16 New York, NY           1:04.20  10 
  8 #  398 Squirrel Lanz      15 Cheshire, CT           1:05.99  10 
  9 #  422 Niyah Lewis        15 Standout Ath           1:06.98   9 
 10 #  227 Juliette Forstrom  15 CT, CT                 1:07.68   9 
 11 #  369 Zanikhat Keshiro   16 Dashing Dons           1:07.89  11 
 12 #  798 Bianca Woodberry   16 Dashing Dons           1:08.14  11 
 13 #  183 Rihanna Defreitas  15 New York Sta           1:08.64   9 
 14 #  514 Chloe Morales      15 Morales-Chlo           1:12.55   9 
 15 #  274 Abigail Greco      15 Western Conn           1:16.27   9 
 -- #  139 Christtal Cledera  16 D.A.Y.O. Lig               DNS  11 
 -- #  804 Katelyn Zaloski    15 Danbury Hatt               DNS  10 
 -- #    8 Raniah Ali Permel  15 First State                DNS  10 
 -- #  388 Ava Kristoff       16 Vernon, CT                 DNS  10 
 -- #   18 Selina Aspesi      15 Norwalk, CT                DNS   9 
 -- #  262 Sade Gooden-Brace  15 Standout Ath               DNS  10 
 -- #  260 Maya Gomes         15 Jeuness                    DNS   9 
 
Women 17-18 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  683 Alanna Smith       18 Danbury Hatt             57.80  12 
  2 #  783 Alexandra William  17 Elmont, NY               59.76  12 
  3 #  792 Leila Williams-Mo  17 New York, NY           1:01.32  12 
  4 #  562 Nevaeh Parker      17 Just Blaze             1:03.03  12 
  5 #  515 Hailey Morales     17 Morales-Hail           1:03.27  11 
  6 #  257 Briana Gilliard    17 Danbury, CT            1:05.15  11 
  7 #  143 Ruby Cofone        17 Brookfield, CT         1:05.22  12 
  8 #  548 Tochi Okereh I     17 First State            1:11.36  12 
 -- #  552 Mmesoma Onukaogu   17 Dashing Dons               DNS  11 
 -- #  195 Kelly Dougherty    18 Orange, CT                 DNS  12 
 -- #  644 Fanta Sanogo       18 Harlem Child               DNS  12 
 -- #  616 Andreanna Rodney   17 Valley Stream, NY          DNS  11 
 -- #   48 Samarah Bermudez   17 Jeuness                    DNS  12 
 
Women 19-29 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  242 Elizabeth Gallagh  19 Westbrook, CT              DNS  13 
 -- #  443 Khadijah Lynch     19 Harlem Child               DNS  13 
 -- #  202 Nailah Dyer        29 Norwalk, CT                DNS  13 
 
Women 35-39 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  717 Elizabeth Teneyck  38 North Grosvenordale    1:12.30  14 
 
Women 45-49 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  427 Roberta Little     47 New York, NY               DNS  13 
 
Women 50-54 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  549 Florence Okuja     54 Larchmont, NY          1:08.59  14 
  2 #  702 Bianca Stanescu    53 Glastonbury, CT        1:24.82  14 
 -- #  167 Lisa Daley         51 White Plains, NY           DNS  14 
 
Women 55-59 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   79 Roxanne Brockner   56 Mount Sinai, NY        1:04.13  14 
  2 #  618 Michelle Rohl      56 Mansfield, PA          1:04.56  14 
 
Girls 6&U 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  575 Amyrah Pickering      Harlem Child               DNS  
 -- #  402 Malena Larosa       6 Danbury Hatt               DNS  
 
Girls 7-8 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  373 Liv Killam          8 Madison, CT            3:15.50  
  2 #  368 Latifat Keshinro    8 Dashing Dons           3:27.73  
  3 #  631 Luna Rowett         8 Coventry, CT           3:29.65  
  4 #  639 Semira Said         7 Danbury Hatt           3:32.39  
  5 #  569 Ari Pennicooke      7 Brookfield, CT         3:53.62  
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   62 Aria Boschen        9 Westchester            2:47.33  
  2 #  374 Thilde Killam      10 Madison, CT            2:57.26  
  3 #  245 Aiyona Garner       9 Metro Eagles           3:08.57  
  4 #  341 Kennedy Jackson     9 Danbury Hatt           3:16.86  
  5 #  793 Annlee'el Wilson   10 Dashing Dons           3:25.47  
  6 #  595 Emma Ramirez       10 CT, CT                 3:51.16  
 -- #   50 Nidhi Bharadwaj    10 Danbury Hatt               DNS  
 -- #  358 Savannah Kania     10 CT Storm                   DNS  
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  184 Amelia Defrietas   12 Metro Eagles           2:36.42   2 
  2 #   64 Hudson Boschen     11 Westchester            2:43.10   2 
  3 #  246 Alaysia Garner     11 Metro Eagles           2:58.28   2 
  4 #  750 Harper Vanacore    12 CT Storm               3:05.02   2 
  5 #  337 Iman Ismail        12 Meriden, CT            3:07.10   2 
  6 #  391 Ava Kwiatkowski    12 Just Blaze             3:12.81   2 
  7 #  533 Neema O' Donald    11 D.A.Y.O. Lig           3:26.82   2 
  8 #  111 Taylor Carlson     12 Western Conn           3:47.43   2 
  9 #  191 Aubrey Dickinson   11 D.A.Y.O. Lig           4:17.12   2 
 -- #  802 Soleil Young       12 Danbury Hatt               DNS   2 
 -- #  294 Emma Hallett       11 CT Storm                   DNS   2 
 -- #  557 Valeria Otavalo    12 Westchester                DNS   2 
 -- #  168 Vivian D'Amico     11 Danbury Flye               DNS   2 
 -- #  376 Autumn King        11 Jeuness                    DNS   2 
 -- #  641 Alexa Salomone     11 D.A.Y.O. Lig               DNS   2 
 -- #  356 Anna Justo         11 Danbury Flye               DNS   2 
 
Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  450 Rose Mallory       13 Ridgefield, CT         2:32.77   3 
  2 #  176 Lily Day           14 Westchester            2:36.27   3 
  3 #  426 Layla Lindquist    13 Metro Eagles           2:36.56   3 
  4 #  255 Chase Gilbert      13 Lyme, CT               2:39.94   3 
  5 #  136 Chase Cineus       14 Metro Eagles           2:42.48   3 
  6 #   65 Sage Boschen       14 Westchester            2:44.94   3 
  7 #  510 Taylor Mooney      13 Cromwell, CT           3:00.72   3 
  8 #  736 Natalia Torres     14 Central CT J           3:02.37   3 
  9 #  146 Cassidy Colantoni  14 CT, CT                 3:05.45   3 
 10 #  275 Hannah Greco       13 Western Conn           3:12.21   3 
 11 #  677 Payton Sirdine     13 Central CT J           3:59.43   3 
 12 #  669 Rosy Siguenza      13 CT, CT                 4:14.17   2 
 -- #  706 Casey Styranovski  14 Danbury Hatt               DNS   3 
 -- #  708 Nikki Styranovski  14 Danbury Hatt               DNS   3 
 -- #  471 Brynn McCarthy     14 Danbury Hatt               DNS   3 
 -- #  707 Morgan Styranovsk  14 Danbury Hatt               DNS   3 
 -- #  108 Sophia Cantone     14 Danbury Hatt               DNS   3 
 -- #  273 Julia Grant        13 Jeuness                    DNS   3 
 -- #  331 Kimberly Husbands  13 Brookfield, CT             DNS   3 
 -- #  526 Lily Neilsen       13 CT Storm                   DNS   3 
 -- #  344 Kayleigh Jamieson  14 Jeuness                    DNS   3 
 
Women 15-16 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  758 Victoria Vidolova  16 New York, NY           2:17.48   4 
  2 #  640 Juliette Salazar   16 Westchester            2:22.48   4 
  3 #  352 Kelly Jones        16 Easton, CT             2:33.60   4 
  4 #  521 Mirembe Mubanda    15 Chelsea Grey           2:34.71   4 
  5 #  804 Katelyn Zaloski    15 Danbury Hatt           3:02.17   4 
  6 #  369 Zanikhat Keshiro   16 Dashing Dons           3:12.24   4 
 -- #  577 Maxine Pierre-Lou  15 Harlem Child               DNS   4 
 -- #  274 Abigail Greco      15 Western Conn               DNS   4 
 -- #  576 Maxine Pierre-Lew  15 Harlem Child               DNS   4 
 -- #  798 Bianca Woodberry   16 Dashing Dons               DNS   4 
 -- #  585 Kristina Ponzio    16 CT, CT                     DNS   4 
 -- #  260 Maya Gomes         15 Jeuness                    DNS   4 
 -- #  227 Juliette Forstrom  15 CT, CT                     DNS   4 
 -- #  663 Rainn Sheppard     16 Jeuness                    DNS   4 
 -- #  114 Brianna Carter     16 New York Sta               DNS   4 
 
Women 17-18 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  792 Leila Williams-Mo  17 New York, NY           2:29.04   5 
  2 #  552 Mmesoma Onukaogu   17 Dashing Dons           2:40.31   5 
  3 #  152 Carys Cook         17 Fairfield, CT          2:51.56   5 
 -- #  644 Fanta Sanogo       18 Harlem Child               DNS   5 
 -- #   24 Lauren Baisley     18 Fairfield, CT              DNS   5 
 -- #   48 Samarah Bermudez   17 Jeuness                    DNS   5 
 
Women 19-29 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  202 Nailah Dyer        29 Norwalk, CT                DNS   5 
 -- #  339 Alexandrea Jackso  20 Harlem Child               DNS   5 
 -- #  487 Love Melton        20 Hamden, CT                 DNS   5 
 
Women 35-39 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  717 Elizabeth Teneyck  38 North Grosvenordale    2:59.29   6 
 
Women 45-49 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  135 Kim Chula-Maguire  46 Cumberland, RI             DNS   6 
 
Women 50-54 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   37 Sheridan Bauman    51 Westbrook, CT          3:02.57   6 
 
Women 55-59 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  618 Michelle Rohl      56 Mansfield, PA          2:29.40   6 
 
Women 60-64 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  417 Lauren Leslie      60 Warwick, RI                DNS   6 
 -- #  363 Dani Kennedy       62 Vernon, CT                 DNS   6 
 
Women 65-69 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   42 Ivy Bell           66 New York, NY           3:23.77   6 
 
Girls 7-8 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  373 Liv Killam          8 Madison, CT            6:44.55  
 
Girls 9-10 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  263 Laila Goodman      10 Old Lyme, CT           5:58.06  
  2 #   62 Aria Boschen        9 Westchester            5:58.46  
  3 #  374 Thilde Killam      10 Madison, CT            6:26.95  
  4 #  245 Aiyona Garner       9 Metro Eagles           7:20.64  
 
Girls 11-12 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  750 Harper Vanacore    12 CT Storm               6:44.00  
  2 #  356 Anna Justo         11 Danbury Flye           7:30.11  
 -- #  557 Valeria Otavalo    12 Westchester                DNS  
 -- #  168 Vivian D'Amico     11 Danbury Flye               DNS  
 
Girls 13-14 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  176 Lily Day           14 Westchester            5:45.84   2 
  2 #  255 Chase Gilbert      13 Lyme, CT               5:54.82   2 
  3 #   65 Sage Boschen       14 Westchester            6:01.69   2 
  4 #  807 Geneva Zucconi     13 Madison, CT            6:35.73   2 
  5 #  275 Hannah Greco       13 Western Conn           6:57.57   2 
  6 #   21 Shaelyn Averaimo   14 CT, CT                 8:06.32   2 
 -- #  526 Lily Neilsen       13 CT Storm                   DNF   2 
 -- #  708 Nikki Styranovski  14 Danbury Hatt               DNS   2 
 -- #  273 Julia Grant        13 Jeuness                    DNS   2 
 -- #  471 Brynn McCarthy     14 Danbury Hatt               DNS   2 
 -- #  331 Kimberly Husbands  13 Brookfield, CT             DNS   2 
 -- #  450 Rose Mallory       13 Ridgefield, CT             DNS   2 
 -- #  146 Cassidy Colantoni  14 CT, CT                     DNS   2 
 -- #  344 Kayleigh Jamieson  14 Jeuness                    DNS   2 
 -- #  508 Kolby Moody        13 Brookfield, CT             DNS   2 
 
Women 15-16 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  352 Kelly Jones        16 Easton, CT             5:37.15   3 
  2 #  521 Mirembe Mubanda    15 Chelsea Grey           5:37.51   3 
  3 #  585 Kristina Ponzio    16 CT, CT                 5:49.53   3 
  4 #  306 Acadia Helfand     16 New York, NY           5:56.82   3 
  5 #  509 Avery Mooney       16 Unionville, CT         6:11.23   3 
  6 #  713 Cara Szczepanski   15 Farmington, CT         6:30.28   3 
  7 #  804 Katelyn Zaloski    15 Danbury Hatt           6:35.91   3 
 -- #  260 Maya Gomes         15 Jeuness                    DNF   3 
 
Women 17-18 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  552 Mmesoma Onukaogu   17 Dashing Dons           6:05.13   3 
  2 #  527 Brooke Neri        18 Westbrook, CT          6:14.08   3 
  3 #  152 Carys Cook         17 Fairfield, CT          6:21.51   3 
 -- #   48 Samarah Bermudez   17 Jeuness                    DNS   3 
 -- #   36 Marguerite Bartle  18 Westbrook, CT              DNS   3 
 -- #  465 Karly Martino      17 CT, CT                     DNS   3 
 -- #  733 Lily Torello       17 CT, CT                     DNS   3 
 
Women 19-29 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  487 Love Melton        20 Hamden, CT                 DNS   3 
 
Women 40-44 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  778 Jennifer Wight     44 Meriden, CT            6:43.67   4 
 
Women 45-49 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  135 Kim Chula-Maguire  46 Cumberland, RI             DNS   4 
 
Women 55-59 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  560 Ginger Palmer      59 Canterbury, CT             DNS   4 
 
Women 60-64 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  417 Lauren Leslie      60 Warwick, RI            6:20.80   4 
  2 #  363 Dani Kennedy       62 Vernon, CT             7:08.44   4 
 -- #   43 Carol Bendall      63 Greenwich, NY              DNS   4 
 -- #  570 Ann Percival       63 Enfield, CT                DNS   4 
 -- #  169 Maryanne Daniel    63 Clinton, CT                DNS   4 
 
Women 65-69 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #   42 Ivy Bell           66 New York, NY               DNS   4 
 -- #  444 Stephanie Lyness   65 Guilford, CT               DNS   4 
 
Girls 13-14 2 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  471 Brynn McCarthy     14 Danbury Hatt               SCR     
 
Women 15-16 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  336 Chase Ireland      16 CT, CT                14:13.30  
  2 #  274 Abigail Greco      15 Western Conn          15:38.51  
 -- #  804 Katelyn Zaloski    15 Danbury Hatt               SCR  
 -- #  713 Cara Szczepanski   15 Farmington, CT             SCR  
 -- #  521 Mirembe Mubanda    15 Chelsea Grey               SCR  
 
Women 17-18 2 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  527 Brooke Neri        18 Westbrook, CT              SCR     
 -- #   36 Marguerite Bartle  18 Westbrook, CT              SCR     
 
Women 35-39 2 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  188 Jen Deschenes-Emo  38 Newington, CT              SCR     
 
Women 40-44 2 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  778 Jennifer Wight     44 Meriden, CT                SCR     
 
Women 60-64 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  363 Dani Kennedy       62 Vernon, CT            15:57.84  
 
Girls 13-14 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  331 Kimberly Husbands  13 Brookfield, CT         9:37.30  
 
Women 15-16 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  114 Brianna Carter     16 New York Sta           7:32.71  
  2 #  306 Acadia Helfand     16 New York, NY           8:23.31  
  3 #  274 Abigail Greco      15 Western Conn          10:38.22  
 
Women 17-18 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  440 Kaila Lujambio     18 Wallingford, CT        8:12.01  
  2 #  733 Lily Torello       17 CT, CT                10:04.63  
  3 #  465 Karly Martino      17 CT, CT                10:04.95  
 
Women 40-44 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  220 Elizabeth Findley  40 Winchendon, MA             DNS  
 
Girls 7-8 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  475 Alice McGinley      7 Vienna, VA              J0.81m  
     0.71 0.76 0.81 0.86 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Girls 9-10 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  326 Brielle Hudson      9 New York Sta             1.16m  
     1.11 1.16 1.21 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 #  174 Aiya Dawkins       10 New Rochelle, NY         1.06m  
     1.06 1.11 
       XO  XXX 
  3 #  765 Ayrian Walters      9 Metro Eagles             1.01m  
     0.96 1.01 1.06 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 #  476 Amelia McGinley     9 Vienna, VA               0.91m  
     0.71 0.76 0.81 0.86 0.91 0.96 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- #  171 Danielle Davis      9 Dashing Dons               DNS  
 -- #  384 Divina Koonce-Tho  10 New Rochelle, NY           DNS  
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  175 Keren Dawkins      12 New Rochelle, NY         1.21m   2 
     1.11 1.16 1.21 1.26 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #   35 Meredith Barry     12 CT Storm                J1.21m   2 
     1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 1.26 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  385 Jah-Nia Koonce-Th  12 New Rochelle, NY         1.11m   2 
     1.11 1.16 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  356 Anna Justo         11 Danbury Flye               DNS   2 
 -- #  503 Julia Mitchell     11 Danbury Flye               DNS   2 
 -- #  168 Vivian D'Amico     11 Danbury Flye               DNS   2 
 
Girls 13-14 High Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  317 Dakota Hickman     14 Velocity Tra             1.36m   3 
     1.31 1.36 1.41 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  473 Natalia Mcdonough  14 CT Storm                 1.21m   3 
     1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 1.26 
        O    O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 #   33 Colleen Barry      14 CT Storm                 1.16m   3 
     1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 1.21 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  252 Alessia Gianni     13 CT Storm                 1.11m   3 
     1.01 1.06 1.11 1.16 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 -- #  677 Payton Sirdine     13 Central CT J                NH   3 
     1.41 
      XXX 
 -- #  614 Lauryn Robinson    13 Unattached                 DNS   3 
 -- #  794 Damaris Wiltshire  13 D.A.Y.O. Lig               DNS   3 
 -- #  397 Sarah Landry       14 Vernon, CT                 DNS   3 
 
Women 15-16 High Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  673 Lyee Simms         16 First State              1.42m   4 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  583 Rayna Pomeroy      15 Western Conn             1.37m   4 
     1.37 1.42 
        O  XXX 
  3 #  396 Brooke Landry      16 Vernon, CT              J1.37m   4 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  535 Amelia Oatman      15 Amston, CT               1.32m   4 
     1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 -- #  183 Rihanna Defreitas  15 New York Sta               DNS   4 
 -- #  239 Addison Galaski    15 CT, CT                     DNS   4 
 -- #  590 Olivia Pouder      16 New Milford, CT            DNS   4 
 
Women 17-18 High Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  709 Samiah Sudler-Bro  17 First State             J1.37m   5 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- #    4 Grace Adeyeye      17 New York Sta                NH   5 
     1.32 
      XXX 
 -- #  207 Adriana Ellsworth  17 Just Blaze                 DNS   5 
 -- #  195 Kelly Dougherty    18 Orange, CT                 DNS   5 
 -- #  287 Sofia Guiduli      17 Westport, CT               DNS   5 
 -- #  378 Audrey Kirkutis    17 West Hartford, CT          DNS   5 
 
Women 19-29 High Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  486 Erin McNemar       23 Ayer, MA                 1.47m   5 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.50 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- #  697 Selina Soule       19 Glastonbury, CT             NH   5 
     1.17 
      XXX 
 
Women 45-49 High Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  404 Jain Lattes        45 Florence, MA               DNS   6 
 
Women 50-54 High Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  702 Bianca Stanescu    53 Glastonbury, CT         J0.97m   6 
     0.97 1.02 
        O  XXX 
  1 #  588 Linda Pouder       54 Unattached              J0.97m   6 
     0.97 
        O 
 -- #   37 Sheridan Bauman    51 Westbrook, CT              DNS   6 
 
Women 60-64 High Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  199 Stephanie Duncan   60 Bridgeport, CT           1.12m   6 
     1.07 1.12 1.17 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Women 15-16 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  587 Susan Porto        16 Shelton, CT             J2.45m  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Women 17-18 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  452 Mallory Malz       18 South Glastonbury,       3.35m  
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  710 Hannah Sumby       18 Old Saybrook, CT         2.75m  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  205 Emily Eichner      18 Harwinton, CT           J2.15m  
     2.15 2.30 
        O  XXX 
  4 #  308 Kiera Henry        17 Norwalk, CT             J2.15m  
     2.15 2.30 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Women 19-29 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #   32 Sarah Barrett      23 Milford, CT                DNS  
 
Girls 6&U Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #   25 Charlotte Baker     5 Danbury Hatt               DNS  
 
Girls 7-8 Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  631 Luna Rowett         8 Coventry, CT             2.90m   2 
      2.90m  2.86m  2.80m           
  2 #  368 Latifat Keshinro    8 Dashing Dons             2.74m   2 
      FOUL  1.98m  2.74m           
  3 #  210 Sarai Ettienne-Mo   8 Central CT J             2.66m   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  2.66m           
  4 #  460 Michala Marshall    7 Central CT J             2.51m   1 
      2.51m  FOUL  FOUL           
  5 #  498 Kelsee Miles        7 Dashing Dons             2.37m   1 
      2.37m  2.14m  1.88m           
  6 #  475 Alice McGinley      7 Vienna, VA               2.17m   1 
      2.17m  1.52m  1.68m           
  7 #  692 Jael Sobers         7 Metro Eagles             1.90m   1 
      1.90m  1.55m  1.10m           
  8 #  292 Annika Guzy         8 CT, CT                   1.63m   2 
      FOUL  1.50m  1.63m           
  9 #  395 Hannah Lamotte      8 Metro Eagles             1.57m   2 
      1.57m  1.46m  1.42m           
 10 #  148 Emma Colon          7 Hartford, CT             1.27m   2 
      FOUL  1.27m  FOUL           
 -- #  639 Semira Said         7 Danbury Hatt               DNS   1 
 -- #  719 Eliza Thayer        8 Watertown, CT              DNS   2 
 -- #  569 Ari Pennicooke      7 Brookfield, CT             DNS   2 
 -- #  231 Khai-Anne Freckle   7 D.A.Y.O. Lig               DNS   1 
 -- #  534 Nuria O' Donald     7 D.A.Y.O. Lig               DNS   1 
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  326 Brielle Hudson      9 New York Sta             3.26m   3 
      FOUL  3.26m  FOUL           
  2 #  263 Laila Goodman      10 Old Lyme, CT             3.23m   3 
      3.23m  3.21m  3.10m           
  3 #  245 Aiyona Garner       9 Metro Eagles             3.13m   3 
      3.13m  3.08m  2.88m           
  4 #  681 Gianna Small        9 Central CT J             2.72m   3 
      2.72m  2.64m  FOUL           
  5 #  595 Emma Ramirez       10 CT, CT                   2.67m   3 
      2.58m  2.53m  2.67m           
  6 #  476 Amelia McGinley     9 Vienna, VA               2.37m   3 
      2.33m  2.37m  2.29m           
  7 #  793 Annlee'el Wilson   10 Dashing Dons             2.17m   3 
      1.65m  FOUL  2.17m           
  8 #  635 Sarah Sadler       10 D.A.Y.O. Lig             1.95m   3 
      1.78m  1.95m  FOUL           
  9 #  381 Olivia Kluz        10 CT Storm                 1.84m   3 
      FOUL  1.84m  1.74m           
 10 #  171 Danielle Davis      9 Dashing Dons             1.79m   3 
      FOUL  1.79m  1.09m           
 11 #  603 Isabella Reyes     10 D.A.Y.O. Lig             1.69m   3 
      FOUL  1.66m  1.69m           
 -- #   50 Nidhi Bharadwaj    10 Danbury Hatt               DNS   3 
 -- #  341 Kennedy Jackson     9 Danbury Hatt               DNS   3 
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  802 Soleil Young       12 Danbury Hatt             4.12m   4 
      4.12m  3.90m  FOUL           
  2 #   64 Hudson Boschen     11 Westchester              3.85m   4 
      3.70m  3.62m  3.85m           
  3 #  247 Alyssa Garner      11 Metro Eagles             3.70m   4 
      3.70m  3.67m  3.56m           
  4 #  350 Tamia Johnson      12 New York Sta             3.36m   4 
      3.20m  FOUL  3.36m           
  5 #  246 Alaysia Garner     11 Metro Eagles             3.35m   4 
      3.20m  FOUL  3.35m           
  6 #  208 Asa Ettienne-Mode  12 Central CT J             3.12m   4 
      3.12m  2.83m  2.77m           
  7 #  111 Taylor Carlson     12 Western Conn             2.79m   4 
      2.79m  2.50m  PASS           
  8 #   67 Natasha Boume-mor  12 Metro Eagles             2.65m   4 
      2.34m  2.10m  2.65m           
  9 #   35 Meredith Barry     12 CT Storm                 2.62m   4 
      FOUL  2.20m  2.62m           
  9 #  391 Ava Kwiatkowski    12 Just Blaze               2.62m   4 
      FOUL  2.62m  FOUL           
 11 #  288 Brooke Guinyard    11 D.A.Y.O. Lig             2.49m   4 
      FOUL  2.49m  FOUL           
 -- #  503 Julia Mitchell     11 Danbury Flye               DNS   4 
 -- #  330 Keyanna Husbands   12 Brookfield, CT             DNS   4 
 -- #  641 Alexa Salomone     11 D.A.Y.O. Lig               DNS   4 
 -- #  533 Neema O' Donald    11 D.A.Y.O. Lig               DNS   4 
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  450 Rose Mallory       13 Ridgefield, CT           4.21m   5 
      4.14m  4.21m  4.04m           
  2 #   33 Colleen Barry      14 CT Storm                 4.15m   6 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.15m           
  3 #  677 Payton Sirdine     13 Central CT J             4.01m   5 
      4.01m  3.86m  4.00m           
  4 #  532 Lily Nyarady       13 D.A.Y.O. Lig             3.88m   5 
      3.88m  3.79m  PASS           
  5 #  193 Amira-Marie Dixon  14 Metro Eagles             3.87m   6 
      3.87m  FOUL  3.69m           
  6 #  706 Casey Styranovski  14 Danbury Hatt             3.76m   6 
      FOUL  3.76m  3.63m           
  7 #  736 Natalia Torres     14 Central CT J             3.67m   6 
      3.08m  3.26m  3.67m           
  8 #  473 Natalia Mcdonough  14 CT Storm                 3.66m   6 
      FOUL  2.96m  3.66m           
  9 #  589 Margaret Pouder    13 New Milford, CT          3.48m   5 
      3.05m  3.15m  3.48m           
 10 #  436 Evelyn Loveless    13 Central CT J             3.18m   5 
      3.18m  2.94m  2.99m           
 11 #  510 Taylor Mooney      13 Cromwell, CT             3.14m   5 
      2.40m  FOUL  3.14m           
 12 #  136 Chase Cineus       14 Metro Eagles             3.07m   6 
      3.07m  2.77m  3.07m           
 13 #  707 Morgan Styranovsk  14 Danbury Hatt             2.65m   5 
      FOUL  FOUL  2.65m           
 14 #  669 Rosy Siguenza      13 CT, CT                   2.24m   5 
      FOUL  2.24m  2.20m           
 -- #  613 Alexandra Roberts  14 Western Conn              FOUL   5 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  419 Akeeliahia Lewis   13 Metro Eagles               DNS   5 
 -- #  420 Alyssa Lewis       14 Metro Eagles               DNS   6 
 -- #  275 Hannah Greco       13 Western Conn               DNS   5 
 -- #  539 Kibali O'Donald    14 D.A.Y.O. Lig               DNS   6 
 -- #  788 Zahne Williams     14 D.A.Y.O. Lig               DNS   6 
 -- #  397 Sarah Landry       14 Vernon, CT                 DNS   6 
 -- #  154 Taylor Cooley      13 CT Storm                   DNS   5 
 -- #  108 Sophia Cantone     14 Danbury Hatt               DNS   6 
 -- #  756 Nyoki Vicars       14 Metro Eagles               DNS   6 
 
Women 15-16 Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  667 Brooke Shubert     16 First State              5.08m   7 
      5.08m  FOUL  4.94m           
  2 #  786 Kimberleigh Willi  16 CT, CT                   4.90m   8 
      FOUL  4.88m  4.90m           
  3 #  398 Squirrel Lanz      15 Cheshire, CT             4.25m   7 
      FOUL  4.25m  3.97m           
  4 #  114 Brianna Carter     16 New York Sta             4.22m   8 
      4.22m  4.02m  FOUL           
  5 #  396 Brooke Landry      16 Vernon, CT               4.15m   8 
      FOUL  4.00m  4.15m           
  6 #  652 Alexa Scarlett     16 CT Storm                 4.02m   8 
      4.02m  FOUL  FOUL           
  7 #  183 Rihanna Defreitas  15 New York Sta             3.97m   7 
      3.83m  3.92m  3.97m           
  7 #  587 Susan Porto        16 Shelton, CT              3.97m   8 
      3.97m  3.84m  3.81m           
  9 #  798 Bianca Woodberry   16 Dashing Dons             3.93m   8 
      3.83m  3.93m  3.66m           
 10 #  583 Rayna Pomeroy      15 Western Conn             3.92m   7 
      3.71m  3.61m  3.92m           
 10 #  535 Amelia Oatman      15 Amston, CT               3.92m   7 
      3.68m  3.92m  3.74m           
 12 #  389 Aspen Kropidlowsk  16 Just Blaze               3.10m   7 
      2.76m  2.90m  3.10m           
 -- #   18 Selina Aspesi      15 Norwalk, CT                DNS   7 
 -- #  140 Christtal Cledera  16 CT, CT                     DNS   7 
 -- #  274 Abigail Greco      15 Western Conn               DNS   7 
 -- #  139 Christtal Cledera  16 D.A.Y.O. Lig               DNS   8 
 -- #  388 Ava Kristoff       16 Vernon, CT                 DNS   8 
 
Women 17-18 Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  795 Saryah Winborne    17 Middletown, CT           5.02m   9 
      4.78m  5.02m  4.93m           
  2 #  410 Alyssa Lecky       18 Middletown, CT           4.54m   9 
      FOUL  4.54m  4.40m           
  3 #   41 Lydia Beers        17 Norfolk, CT              4.49m   9 
      4.49m  4.15m  4.14m           
  4 #    4 Grace Adeyeye      17 New York Sta             3.97m   9 
      3.79m  3.71m  3.97m           
 -- #  207 Adriana Ellsworth  17 Just Blaze                 DNS   9 
 -- #  378 Audrey Kirkutis    17 West Hartford, CT          DNS   9 
 -- #  684 Deaven Smith       18 CT, CT                     DNS   9 
 
Women 19-29 Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  697 Selina Soule       19 Glastonbury, CT          5.01m  10 
      4.90m  4.88m  5.01m           
  2 #  604 Sierrah Rich       21 Wallingford, CT          4.03m   9 
      3.96m  4.03m  FOUL           
 -- #  345 Jaime Jax          22 Brooklyn, CT               DNS  10 
 -- #  474 Maya McDuffie      27 Brooklyn, NY               DNS  10 
 -- #  270 Erica Graham       25 Brooklyn, NY               DNS  10 
 -- #  202 Nailah Dyer        29 Norwalk, CT                DNS  10 
 
Women 30-34 Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  472 Murphy McDaniel    31 Boonton, NJ                DNS  10 
 
Women 45-49 Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  404 Jain Lattes        45 Florence, MA               DNS  10 
 
Women 50-54 Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  702 Bianca Stanescu    53 Glastonbury, CT          3.24m  10 
      3.24m  FOUL               
 
Girls 7-8 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  475 Alice McGinley      7 Vienna, VA               2.49m  
      FOUL  FOUL  2.49m           
 
Girls 9-10 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  476 Amelia McGinley     9 Vienna, VA               4.45m  
      FOUL  4.39m  4.45m         
 
Girls 13-14 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  677 Payton Sirdine     13 Central CT J             9.26m  
      FOUL  9.26m  8.95m  8.98m      
 -- #  397 Sarah Landry       14 Vernon, CT                 DNS  
 
Women 15-16 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  652 Alexa Scarlett     16 CT Storm                 9.22m  
      FOUL  9.22m  8.97m            
  2 #  583 Rayna Pomeroy      15 Western Conn             8.29m  
      8.29m  8.16m              
 -- #  388 Ava Kristoff       16 Vernon, CT                 DNS  
 -- #  396 Brooke Landry      16 Vernon, CT                 DNS  
 
Women 17-18 Triple Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  133 Nia Christie       18 Monroe, CT              11.43m   2 
      11.32m  FOUL  11.43m  FOUL       
  2 #  795 Saryah Winborne    17 Middletown, CT          10.65m   2 
      10.65m  9.82m  10.00m  FOUL      
  3 #  615 Giuliana Robles    17 Danbury, CT             10.44m   2 
      9.95m  10.44m  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 #  440 Kaila Lujambio     18 Wallingford, CT          9.30m   2 
      9.30m  9.00m  8.94m         
 -- #  277 Shea Greene        17 Weston, CT                 DNS   2 
 -- #  410 Alyssa Lecky       18 Middletown, CT             DNS   2 
 
Women 19-29 Triple Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  474 Maya McDuffie      27 Brooklyn, NY               DNS   2 
 
Women 30-34 Triple Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  472 Murphy McDaniel    31 Boonton, NJ                DNS   2 
 
Women 45-49 Triple Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  404 Jain Lattes        45 Florence, MA               DNS   2 
 
Girls 7-8 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  408 Avery Laurent       8 New Rochelle, NY           DNS  
 -- #  213 Blair Ewers         7 Metro Eagles               DNS  
 -- #  475 Alice McGinley      7 Vienna, VA                 DNS  
 
Girls 9-10 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  326 Brielle Hudson      9 New York Sta             7.74m  
      7.11m  7.74m  7.46m         
  2 #  263 Laila Goodman      10 Old Lyme, CT             6.42m  
      6.42m  6.27m  4.62m           
  3 #  765 Ayrian Walters      9 Metro Eagles             6.17m  
      5.79m  5.71m  6.17m         
  4 #  769 Ariel Watkins      10 First State              4.92m  
      4.92m  4.65m  4.30m         
  5 #  476 Amelia McGinley     9 Vienna, VA               2.32m  
      2.30m  2.32m  2.11m           
 -- #  384 Divina Koonce-Tho  10 New Rochelle, NY           DNS  
 -- #  654 Madison Scott      10 Velocity Tra               DNS  
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  762 Ashleen Walsh      12 Colchester, CT           8.54m   2 
      8.54m  6.90m  6.89m           
  2 #  350 Tamia Johnson      12 New York Sta             6.52m   2 
      6.52m  4.22m  3.50m           
  3 #  602 Elliana Rexinger-  11 Plainville, CT           6.23m   2 
      6.23m  6.05m  6.00m           
  4 #  192 Kaitlyn Dionne     11 CT Storm                 4.60m   2 
      4.60m  4.44m  4.49m           
  5 #  416 Natasha Lenskold   11 Woodbridge, CT           4.24m   2 
      4.19m  3.83m  4.24m           
  6 #   68 Janae Bourne       11 Metro Eagles             4.21m   2 
      3.93m  4.21m  4.01m           
  7 #  191 Aubrey Dickinson   11 D.A.Y.O. Lig             4.14m   2 
      3.30m  4.14m  3.33m           
 -- #  630 Aerie Rowett       12 Coventry, CT               DNS   2 
 -- #   12 Cianna Andrews     12 D.A.Y.O. Lig               DNS   2 
 -- #  123 Karen Chalco       11 Danbury Flye               DNS   2 
 
Girls 13-14 Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  147 Olivia Coleman     14 Yonkers, NY             10.28m   3 
      9.61m  9.68m  10.28m           
  2 #  581 Lauren Plummer     14 Plummer-Laur             9.87m   3 
      8.46m  9.87m  9.86m           
  3 #  677 Payton Sirdine     13 Central CT J             9.50m   3 
      8.85m  8.53m  9.50m           
  4 #  708 Nikki Styranovski  14 Danbury Hatt             7.87m   3 
      7.74m  7.87m  7.61m           
  5 #  214 Meagan Ewers       14 Metro Eagles             7.81m   3 
      7.81m  7.31m  7.48m           
  5 #  532 Lily Nyarady       13 D.A.Y.O. Lig             7.81m   3 
      7.81m  7.02m  7.61m           
  7 #  317 Dakota Hickman     14 Velocity Tra             7.52m   3 
      6.01m  7.52m  6.36m           
  8 #  508 Kolby Moody        13 Brookfield, CT           6.97m   3 
      6.44m  6.97m  6.82m           
  9 #  694 Margaret Sommer    13 Danbury Flye             6.94m   3 
      6.72m  6.74m  6.94m           
 10 #  613 Alexandra Roberts  14 Western Conn             6.10m   3 
      5.59m  6.10m  5.97m           
 11 #  252 Alessia Gianni     13 CT Storm                 6.02m   3 
      5.83m  5.48m  6.02m           
 12 #  589 Margaret Pouder    13 New Milford, CT          5.98m   3 
      5.91m  5.96m  5.98m           
 13 #  286 Natalie Guice      13 Candia, NH               5.65m   3 
      5.44m  5.43m  5.65m           
 14 #  436 Evelyn Loveless    13 Central CT J             4.65m   3 
      4.57m  4.63m  4.65m           
 -- #  154 Taylor Cooley      13 CT Storm                   DNS   3 
 
Women 15-16 Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  542 Kenadee Ogletree   16 Central CT J             8.99m   4 
      8.50m  6.31m  8.99m           
  2 #  318 Lily Hollworth     16 Vernon, CT               8.10m   4 
      8.10m  7.93m  7.64m           
  3 #  272 Hannah Graham      15 North Franklin, CT       7.81m   4 
      7.81m  FOUL  6.98m           
  4 #  369 Zanikhat Keshiro   16 Dashing Dons             6.47m   4 
      6.47m  5.53m  6.05m           
  5 #  114 Brianna Carter     16 New York Sta             5.54m   4 
      FOUL  5.39m  5.54m           
  6 #  628 Mia Ross           15 Nottingham, NH           4.92m   4 
      4.89m  4.90m  4.92m           
 
Women 17-18 Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  187 Michaela Denson    17 Springfield, MA         11.04m   5 
      10.70m  10.81m  11.04m           
  2 #  773 Jennifer Whipple   17 Whipple-Jenn            10.93m   4 
      9.56m  9.97m  10.93m           
  3 #  182 Gabriela Defelice  17 New Canaan, CT          10.26m   5 
      10.17m  10.17m  10.26m           
  4 #   99 Aaliyah Burnley    18 Meriden, CT              9.19m   5 
      9.19m  FOUL  FOUL           
  5 #  537 Tristin Oberg      17 Windsor Locks, CT        8.67m   5 
      8.43m  FOUL  8.67m           
  6 #  747 Jase Upchurch      17 CT, CT                   8.51m   5 
      8.34m  8.10m  8.51m           
  7 #    4 Grace Adeyeye      17 New York Sta             8.30m   4 
      6.78m  8.30m  FOUL           
  8 #  370 Amya Key           18 Key-Amya-NY-             8.00m   5 
      7.72m  8.00m  7.41m         
  9 #  481 Kaia McLaughlin    18 Manchester, CT           7.33m   5 
      7.16m  7.33m  7.24m           
 -- #  772 Jennifer Whipple   17 Colchester, CT             DNS   4 
 -- #  600 Lindsey Reilly     17 Colchester, CT             DNS   4 
 -- #  453 Nicole Manalac     17 Cos Cob, CT                DNS   4 
 -- #  741 Kat Tunney         17 Weston, CT                 DNS   4 
 
Women 19-29 Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  495 Veronica Meyer     21 Middletown, CT          11.15m   6 
      9.47m  9.55m  11.15m           
  2 #  118 Sam Cerra          19 Tolland, CT             10.88m   5 
      10.88m  FOUL  FOUL           
  3 #  439 Kaitlyn Luba       19 Torrington, CT           8.92m   5 
      8.92m  8.65m  8.26m           
 -- #  425 Kira Lindner       19 Chappaqua, NY              DNS   5 
 -- #  131 Maria Chiaia       24 North Haven, CT            DNS   6 
 
Women 30-34 Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  787 Shantel Williams   30 New York, NY               DNS   6 
 
Women 40-44 Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  414 Diane Lenskold     43 Woodbridge, CT           9.55m   6 
      9.55m  8.96m  FOUL           
 
Women 45-49 Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  343 Veronica James     49 James-Veroni             5.23m   6 
      5.13m  FOUL  5.23m           
 -- #  404 Jain Lattes        45 Florence, MA               DNS   6 
 
Women 50-54 Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  424 Kimberly Lindner   50 Chappaqua, NY           10.61m   6 
      9.85m  10.61m  9.98m           
  2 #  145 Marianne Cohen     50 Stamford, CT             9.24m   6 
      8.20m  8.33m  9.24m           
  3 #  493 Leah Meyer         54 Middletown, CT           8.73m   6 
      8.43m  8.73m  FOUL           
  4 #  319 Marybeth Hollwort  53 Vernon, CT               8.56m   6 
      7.92m  8.56m  8.33m           
 -- #  554 Dawn Oreilly       54 Middletown, CT             DNS   6 
 
Women 55-59 Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  266 Petra Gottzmann    58 Longmeadow, MA          10.00m   6 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.00m           
 
Women 60-64 Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  657 Caryl Senn-Griffi  60 Massapequa PK, NY        8.91m   6 
      8.91m  8.28m  8.66m           
 
Women 65-69 Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  572 Deborah Petruzzel  68 Middletown, CT             DNS   6 
 
Girls 9-10 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  649 Emyle Sari-Tepan   10 CT, CT                  J6.03m  
      2.95m  5.88m  6.03m           
 -- #  654 Madison Scott      10 Velocity Tra               DNS  
 -- #  415 Emma Lenskold       9 Woodbridge, CT             DNS  
 
Girls 11-12 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  762 Ashleen Walsh      12 Colchester, CT          20.10m  
      19.29m  18.88m  20.10m           
  2 #  630 Aerie Rowett       12 Coventry, CT            12.30m  
      11.81m  12.26m  12.30m           
  3 #  602 Elliana Rexinger-  11 Plainville, CT          12.22m  
      11.16m  12.22m  12.21m           
  4 #  416 Natasha Lenskold   11 Woodbridge, CT          10.10m  
      9.34m  9.06m  10.10m           
 -- #  123 Karen Chalco       11 Danbury Flye               DNS  
 
Girls 13-14 Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  581 Lauren Plummer     14 Plummer-Laur            29.20m   2 
      29.20m  22.23m  FOUL           
  2 #  286 Natalie Guice      13 Candia, NH             J16.96m   2 
      14.18m  16.48m  16.96m           
  3 #  613 Alexandra Roberts  14 Western Conn           J13.66m   2 
      13.46m  11.36m  13.66m           
  4 #  413 Claudia Lenskold   13 Woodbridge, CT         J12.53m   2 
      FOUL  12.53m  FOUL           
  5 #  436 Evelyn Loveless    13 Central CT J           J10.20m   2 
      10.20m  9.29m  9.93m           
  6 #  614 Lauryn Robinson    13 Unattached             J10.17m   2 
      8.89m  8.76m  10.17m         
  7 #  694 Margaret Sommer    13 Danbury Flye            J9.04m   2 
      9.04m  8.43m  FOUL           
 
Women 15-16 Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  272 Hannah Graham      15 North Franklin, CT     J28.31m   2 
      28.31m  26.43m  23.30m           
  2 #  318 Lily Hollworth     16 Vernon, CT             J22.07m   2 
      22.07m  FOUL  20.74m           
  3 #  389 Aspen Kropidlowsk  16 Just Blaze             J14.19m   2 
      14.19m  13.70m  13.96m           
 -- #  652 Alexa Scarlett     16 CT Storm                   DNS   2 
 
Women 17-18 Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  187 Michaela Denson    17 Springfield, MA         41.82m   3 
      FOUL  41.28m  41.82m           
  2 #  537 Tristin Oberg      17 Windsor Locks, CT       39.01m   3 
      38.12m  37.80m  39.01m           
  3 #   99 Aaliyah Burnley    18 Meriden, CT             36.39m   3 
      32.61m  34.48m  36.39m           
  4 #  182 Gabriela Defelice  17 New Canaan, CT          28.60m   3 
      27.82m  28.60m  26.18m           
  5 #  741 Kat Tunney         17 Weston, CT              27.38m   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.38m           
  6 #  712 Rebecca Syme       17 Broad Brook, CT         26.11m   3 
      25.10m  20.66m  26.11m           
  7 #  772 Jennifer Whipple   17 Colchester, CT          23.62m   3 
      22.32m  23.62m  23.62m           
  8 #  261 Rosanni Gonzalez   18 New Britain, CT         23.28m   3 
      23.28m  FOUL  19.96m           
  9 #  481 Kaia McLaughlin    18 Manchester, CT          20.93m   3 
      20.93m  20.19m  FOUL           
 10 #  370 Amya Key           18 Key-Amya-NY-            20.56m   3 
      20.56m  FOUL  17.15m           
 11 #  747 Jase Upchurch      17 CT, CT                  20.29m   3 
      FOUL  18.32m  20.29m           
 -- #  773 Jennifer Whipple   17 Whipple-Jenn               DNS   3 
 -- #  453 Nicole Manalac     17 Cos Cob, CT                DNS   3 
 -- #  600 Lindsey Reilly     17 Colchester, CT             DNS   3 
 
Women 19-29 Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  425 Kira Lindner       19 Chappaqua, NY           41.94m   4 
      38.85m  41.94m  40.99m           
  2 #  118 Sam Cerra          19 Tolland, CT             39.44m   4 
      39.44m  FOUL  35.31m           
  3 #  495 Veronica Meyer     21 Middletown, CT          38.67m   4 
      38.67m  35.01m  FOUL           
  4 #  489 Kathleen Merchant  21 Plainfield, NH          33.79m   4 
      30.32m  33.21m  33.79m           
  5 #  201 Brooke Dutton      20 Coventry, CT            30.72m   4 
      FOUL  30.72m  FOUL           
  6 #  742 Patience Turkson   26 Ellington, CT           23.99m   4 
      23.53m  23.99m  FOUL           
  7 #  500 Amanda Minervino   20 Higganum, CT            20.02m   4 
      19.15m  18.35m  20.02m           
 -- #  726 Carly Timpson      24 Farmington, CT             DNS   4 
 -- #  439 Kaitlyn Luba       19 Torrington, CT             DNS   4 
 -- #  131 Maria Chiaia       24 North Haven, CT            DNS   4 
 -- #  722 Laura Thomas       20 Hamden, CT                 DNS   4 
 
Women 40-44 Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  414 Diane Lenskold     43 Woodbridge, CT         J24.39m   5 
      22.36m  23.15m  24.39m           
 
Women 45-49 Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  343 Veronica James     49 James-Veroni           J10.32m   5 
      FOUL  9.20m  10.32m           
 
Women 50-54 Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  424 Kimberly Lindner   50 Chappaqua, NY           27.49m   5 
      27.49m  FOUL  24.62m           
  2 #  145 Marianne Cohen     50 Stamford, CT           J23.88m   5 
      23.05m  20.91m  23.88m           
  3 #  493 Leah Meyer         54 Middletown, CT         J20.98m   5 
      FOUL  20.98m  FOUL           
  4 #  554 Dawn Oreilly       54 Middletown, CT         J10.90m   5 
      10.43m  10.28m  10.90m           
 
Women 55-59 Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  266 Petra Gottzmann    58 Longmeadow, MA         J19.12m   5 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.12m           
 
Women 60-64 Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  657 Caryl Senn-Griffi  60 Massapequa PK, NY      J21.69m   5 
      21.57m  21.69m  FOUL           
 
Women 65-69 Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  723 Mariya Thomas      66 Philadelphia, PA        J9.72m   5 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.72m           
 
Women 15-16 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  272 Hannah Graham      15 North Franklin, CT      21.02m  
      19.64m  21.02m  19.96m           
 
Women 17-18 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   99 Aaliyah Burnley    18 Meriden, CT             32.62m  
      FOUL  31.72m  32.62m           
  2 #  261 Rosanni Gonzalez   18 New Britain, CT         32.45m  
      32.45m  FOUL  28.83m           
  3 #  712 Rebecca Syme       17 Broad Brook, CT         20.44m  
      17.98m  19.00m  20.44m           
 
Women 19-29 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  425 Kira Lindner       19 Chappaqua, NY           45.00m  
      45.00m  FOUL  44.89m           
  2 #  495 Veronica Meyer     21 Middletown, CT          44.55m  
      FOUL  44.52m  44.55m           
  3 #  726 Carly Timpson      24 Farmington, CT          42.17m  
      42.17m  40.90m  39.63m           
  4 #  118 Sam Cerra          19 Tolland, CT             41.10m  
      FOUL  41.10m  FOUL           
  5 #  742 Patience Turkson   26 Ellington, CT           29.90m  
      27.06m  27.80m  29.90m           
 -- #  201 Brooke Dutton      20 Coventry, CT              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  439 Kaitlyn Luba       19 Torrington, CT             DNS  
 
Women 40-44 Hammer Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  414 Diane Lenskold     43 Woodbridge, CT          31.75m   2 
      FOUL  31.75m  FOUL           
 
Women 50-54 Hammer Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  424 Kimberly Lindner   50 Chappaqua, NY           36.96m   2 
      36.96m  35.91m  34.31m           
  2 #  145 Marianne Cohen     50 Stamford, CT            26.39m   2 
      26.39m  FOUL  FOUL           
  3 #  493 Leah Meyer         54 Middletown, CT          25.96m   2 
      FOUL  25.96m  23.67m           
 
Women 60-64 Hammer Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  657 Caryl Senn-Griffi  60 Massapequa PK, NY       27.27m   2 
      27.26m  27.27m  27.25m           
 -- #  169 Maryanne Daniel    63 Clinton, CT                DNS   2 
 
Girls 6&U Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  402 Malena Larosa       6 Danbury Hatt             4.19m  
      4.07m  4.19m  3.72m           
 -- #   25 Charlotte Baker     5 Danbury Hatt               DNS  
 
Girls 7-8 Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  290 Nelida Guinyard     8 D.A.Y.O. Lig             9.48m  
      9.48m  6.24m  6.95m           
  2 #  631 Luna Rowett         8 Coventry, CT             7.65m  
      7.65m  7.53m  6.87m           
  3 #  292 Annika Guzy         8 CT, CT                   6.34m  
      4.40m  6.34m  5.29m           
  4 #  475 Alice McGinley      7 Vienna, VA               5.41m  
      5.40m  4.10m  5.41m           
  5 #  231 Khai-Anne Freckle   7 D.A.Y.O. Lig             5.39m  
      4.43m  4.11m  5.39m           
  6 #  498 Kelsee Miles        7 Dashing Dons             4.46m  
      3.51m  3.95m  4.46m           
 -- #  408 Avery Laurent       8 New Rochelle, NY           DNS  
 -- #  735 Camila Torres       8 Danbury Flye               DNS  
 
Girls 9-10 Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  326 Brielle Hudson      9 New York Sta            23.17m   2 
      22.59m  23.17m  19.40m           
  2 #  765 Ayrian Walters      9 Metro Eagles            16.14m   2 
      16.14m  13.80m  10.09m           
  3 #  174 Aiya Dawkins       10 New Rochelle, NY        11.59m   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.59m           
  4 #  635 Sarah Sadler       10 D.A.Y.O. Lig             8.81m   2 
      6.44m  6.41m  8.81m           
  5 #  415 Emma Lenskold       9 Woodbridge, CT           6.87m   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.87m           
  6 #  649 Emyle Sari-Tepan   10 CT, CT                   6.71m   2 
      6.71m  6.20m  6.53m           
  7 #  603 Isabella Reyes     10 D.A.Y.O. Lig             6.40m   2 
      6.40m  6.36m  5.27m           
  8 #  171 Danielle Davis      9 Dashing Dons             5.86m   1 
      4.96m  5.86m  5.33m           
 -- #  769 Ariel Watkins      10 First State                DNS   2 
 -- #  384 Divina Koonce-Tho  10 New Rochelle, NY           DNS   2 
 -- #  595 Emma Ramirez       10 CT, CT                     DNS   2 
 -- #  654 Madison Scott      10 Velocity Tra               DNS   2 
 
Girls 11-12 Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  762 Ashleen Walsh      12 Colchester, CT          19.76m   3 
      18.00m  19.76m  17.02m           
  2 #  630 Aerie Rowett       12 Coventry, CT            16.02m   3 
      10.71m  FOUL  16.02m           
  3 #  175 Keren Dawkins      12 New Rochelle, NY        14.35m   3 
      12.80m  12.00m  14.35m           
  4 #  416 Natasha Lenskold   11 Woodbridge, CT          12.70m   3 
      12.70m  9.79m  8.27m           
  5 #  385 Jah-Nia Koonce-Th  12 New Rochelle, NY        10.92m   3 
      8.04m  10.92m  9.96m           
  6 #  288 Brooke Guinyard    11 D.A.Y.O. Lig            10.15m   3 
      10.15m  6.87m  10.01m           
 -- #  123 Karen Chalco       11 Danbury Flye               DNS   3 
 -- #   12 Cianna Andrews     12 D.A.Y.O. Lig               DNS   3 
 -- #  330 Keyanna Husbands   12 Brookfield, CT             DNS   3 
 -- #  768 Aaliyah Watkins    11 First State                DNS   3 
 
Girls 13-14 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  147 Olivia Coleman     14 Yonkers, NY             25.96m  
      20.15m  23.09m  25.96m           
  2 #  214 Meagan Ewers       14 Metro Eagles            10.87m  
      FOUL  10.87m  7.26m           
  3 #  756 Nyoki Vicars       14 Metro Eagles            10.25m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.25m           
 -- #  508 Kolby Moody        13 Brookfield, CT             DNS  
 -- #  669 Rosy Siguenza      13 CT, CT                     DNS  
 
Women 15-16 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  318 Lily Hollworth     16 Vernon, CT              28.38m  
      28.36m  28.38m  24.20m           
  2 #  272 Hannah Graham      15 North Franklin, CT      21.69m  
      21.69m  19.29m  16.42m           
  3 #  509 Avery Mooney       16 Unionville, CT          17.55m  
      16.17m  16.70m  17.55m           
  4 #  389 Aspen Kropidlowsk  16 Just Blaze              12.38m  
      12.38m  10.47m  10.65m           
  5 #  542 Kenadee Ogletree   16 Central CT J            10.93m  
      10.36m  10.16m  10.93m           
  6 #  628 Mia Ross           15 Nottingham, NH           9.07m  
      8.70m  7.96m  9.07m           
 
Women 17-18 Javelin Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  277 Shea Greene        17 Weston, CT              44.42m   2 
      40.04m  44.42m  40.31m         
  2 #  223 MACKENZIE Fitzsim  17 Bristol, CT             31.05m   2 
      30.17m  27.53m  31.05m         
  3 #  637 Skyler Safriet     17 Riverside, CT           30.39m   2 
      26.50m  30.39m  FOUL         
  4 #  629 Sydney Roth        18 Ridgefield, CT          27.64m   2 
      25.50m  27.64m  27.51m         
  5 #  182 Gabriela Defelice  17 New Canaan, CT          23.30m   2 
      20.62m  23.30m  19.52m         
  6 #  747 Jase Upchurch      17 CT, CT                  18.66m   2 
      16.28m  17.20m  18.66m           
  7 #    4 Grace Adeyeye      17 New York Sta            12.66m   2 
      12.63m  12.62m  12.66m         
 -- #  370 Amya Key           18 Key-Amya-NY-               DNS   2 
 -- #  287 Sofia Guiduli      17 Westport, CT               DNS   2 
 
Women 19-29 Javelin Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  160 Anna Cozzolino     19 Westerly, RI            41.18m   3 
      41.18m  36.85m  33.94m         
  2 #  489 Kathleen Merchant  21 Plainfield, NH          39.58m   3 
      FOUL  39.58m  39.04m           
  3 #  439 Kaitlyn Luba       19 Torrington, CT          33.95m   3 
      31.21m  30.93m  33.95m           
  4 #  495 Veronica Meyer     21 Middletown, CT          33.21m   3 
      27.86m  33.21m  32.05m         
  5 #  604 Sierrah Rich       21 Wallingford, CT         32.96m   3 
      32.96m  32.72m  32.47m           
  6 #  201 Brooke Dutton      20 Coventry, CT            29.85m   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.85m           
  7 #  500 Amanda Minervino   20 Higganum, CT            28.40m   3 
      27.98m  27.58m  28.40m          
  8 #   95 Shannon Burby      19 Wolcott, CT             27.42m   3 
      27.42m  26.22m  26.34m           
 -- #  425 Kira Lindner       19 Chappaqua, NY              DNS   3 
 -- #  722 Laura Thomas       20 Hamden, CT                 DNS   3 
 -- #    6 Megan Albamonti    20 Westerly, RI               DNS   3 
 
Women 30-34 Javelin Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  787 Shantel Williams   30 New York, NY               DNS   4 
 
Women 35-39 Javelin Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  784 Amelia Williams    38 Meriden, CT             19.91m   4 
      18.60m  19.91m  18.03m            
 
Women 45-49 Javelin Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  343 Veronica James     49 James-Veroni               DNS   4 
 
Women 50-54 Javelin Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  319 Marybeth Hollwort  53 Vernon, CT              23.00m   4 
      19.93m  20.95m  23.00m           
  2 #  424 Kimberly Lindner   50 Chappaqua, NY           18.26m   4 
      18.26m  16.63m  16.70m           
  3 #   94 Michele Burby      53 Wolcott, CT             13.46m   4 
      11.72m  13.46m  11.28m           
 
Women 65-69 Javelin Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  723 Mariya Thomas      66 Philadelphia, PA         8.72m   4 
      8.46m  7.44m  8.72m           
 
Girls 13-14 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  508 Kolby Moody        13 Brookfield, CT        13:07.94  
 
Women 55-59 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  560 Ginger Palmer      59 Canterbury, CT        10:48.93  
 
Women 60-64 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  570 Ann Percival       63 Enfield, CT            9:58.25  
 -- #  169 Maryanne Daniel    63 Clinton, CT                DNS  
 -- #   43 Carol Bendall      63 Greenwich, NY              DNS  
 
Women 65-69 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  444 Stephanie Lyness   65 Guilford, CT           9:35.75  
 
Men 6&U 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  716 Michael Taylor Jr   6 First State              21.55  
  2 #  328 Khyel Hunter        6 First State              21.93  
  3 #  289 Jayson Guinyard     6 D.A.Y.O. Lig             23.32  
  4 #  791 Khai Williams-Her   5 First State              23.59  
  5 #  209 Pace Ettienne-Mod   5 Central CT J             23.93  
  6 #  315 Daniel Hey          6 Danbury Hatt             24.49  
  7 #   60 Oliver Booth        5 Middletown, CT           27.74  
 
Men 7-8 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  316 Bryce Hickman       8 Velocity Tra             15.50   2 
  2 #  518 Joshua Morris       8 Metro Eagles             16.43   2 
  3 #  607 Joel Richards       8 Westchester              16.66   2 
  4 #  314 Carter Hey          8 Danbury Hatt             16.99   2 
  5 #   77 Xavier Briggs       8 First State              18.92   2 
  6 #   10 Cristiano Almeida   8 CT Storm                 19.22   2 
  7 #  728 A.J Tinnie jr.      8 Dashing Dons             19.38   2 
  8 #  759 Orion Vines         7 D.A.Y.O. Lig             19.78   1 
  9 #  437 Matthias Loveless   7 Central CT J             22.95   1 
 10 #  612 Nolan Rivas         8 Danbury Hatt             23.71   2 
 
Men 9-10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  659 Zaid Shakir         9 Glastonbury, CT          15.21   3 
  2 #  367 Kameel Keshinro    10 Dashing Dons             15.48   3 
  3 #  459 Jayce Marshall      9 Central CT J             15.72   3 
  4 #   90 Micah Bryan        10 Windsor, CT              16.43   2 
  5 #  129 Marco Charles       9 Upton, MA                16.85   3 
  6 #  646 Gabriel Santos     10 Danbury Flye             16.97   3 
  7 #  686 Eli Smith          10 CT Storm                 18.35   4 
  8 #   19 Hunter Aubin       10 New Milford, CT          18.62   4 
  9 #  173 Johnathan Davis     9 Danbury Hatt             19.66   3 
 10 #  403 Nico Larosa        10 Danbury Hatt             19.67   4 
 11 #  349 Makhi Johnson       9 First State              20.40   3 
 -- #  204 Tyler Edwards       9 CT Storm                   DNS   3 
 -- #  685 Eli Smith          10 Cheshire, CT               DNS   4 
 -- #  725 Ryan Thomas        10 Central CT J               DNS   4 
 -- #  338 Carter Ivey        10 New Milford, CT            DNS   4 
 -- #   20 Hunter Auburn      10 Western Conn               DNS   3 
 -- #   14 Quincy Arnold      10 Avon, CT                   DNS   4 
 
Men 11-12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  253 Connor Giguere     12 Giguere-Conn             13.88   6 
  2 #  250 Jayden Gbena       12 First State              15.09   6 
  3 #  365 Abdulqaid Keshinr  12 Dashing Dons             15.26   6 
  4 #  461 Justin Marshall J  11 Central CT J             15.27   4 
  5 #   46 Kenny Bennett      11 Western Conn             15.61   5 
  6 #  479 Daylin McKim       12 Central CT J             15.63   5 
  7 #  620 Juan Jose (J.J.)   12 Danbury Flye             15.85   5 
  8 #  611 Ethan Rivas        12 Danbury Hatt             17.40   5 
  9 #  682 Joseph Small       12 Bloomfield, CT           17.50   6 
 10 #  435 Benjamin Loveless  11 Central CT J             18.85   5 
 11 #  283 Tomas Groot        11 Danbury Hatt             19.52   5 
 12 #  524 Pevin Nalawatta    11 D.A.Y.O. Lig             19.87   5 
 -- #  279 Jayden Grier       11 First State                DNS   4 
 -- #  497 Shawn Mieses       11 Central CT J               DNS   5 
 -- #  579 Tyler Pinkham      11 Danbury Hatt               DNS   5 
 
Men 13-14 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  699 Rashad Spencer     14 First State              12.11   8 
  2 #  608 Luke Richardson    14 D.A.Y.O. Lig             12.15   9 
  3 #  505 Steven Monegro     13 Velocity Tra             12.31   6 
  4 #   84 Tyler Brown        14 Ellington, CT            12.44   8 
  5 #  771 Amaree West        13 Just Blaze               12.52   6 
  6 #  309 Machai Henry       13 Danbury Hatt             12.64   6 
  7 #  293 Oliver Guzy        14 Danbury Flye             12.95   8 
  8 #  248 Jasir Gaymon       14 First State              12.99   8 
  9 #  544 Kolyn Ogletree     13 Central CT J             13.27   7 
 10 #  551 Aiden O'Malley     14 Just Blaze               13.66   8 
 11 #  448 Tobeas Madsen-Kel  13 D.A.Y.O. Lig             13.66   7 
 12 #  224 Daniel Flores      13 Standout Ath             13.96   6 
 13 #  810 Themba Zyambo      14 Bayonne, NJ              13.96   9 
 14 #  676 Jessie Singleton   13 Central CT J             14.73   7 
 15 #  580 Quinn Pinto        14 D.A.Y.O. Lig             14.84   9 
 16 #  543 Kobyn Ogletree     13 Central CT J             14.88   7 
 17 #  304 Ansel Haxhinasto   14 Danbury Hatt             15.15   8 
 18 #  280 Xavier Grier       14 First State              15.25   8 
 19 #  790 Terrence Williams  13 First State              15.26   7 
 20 #  236 Nicolas Fusco      13 CT Storm                 16.68   7 
 21 #  401 Luca Larosa        13 Danbury Hatt             17.09   7 
 -- #  451 Aron Malone        13 CT, CT                     DNS   7 
 -- #  525 Kaidyn Nalley      14 Stratford, CT              DNS   8 
 -- #  696 Jackson Sorbello   14 Western Conn               DNS   9 
 -- #  295 Jahi Hampton       13 Norwalk, CT                DNS   7 
 -- #  116 Quincy Carter      13 Standout Ath               DNS   6 
 -- #  298 Alexander Hannon   14 Danbury Hatt               DNS   8 
 -- #  366 Abdulsalam Keshin  14 Dashing Dons               DNS   9 
 
Men 15-16 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   96 Amari Burke        16 First State              11.47  10 
  2 #  573 Sage Phillips      16 First State              11.97  10 
  3 #  522 Max Musial         16 Bethany, CT              12.05  11 
  4 #  591 Tristan Pratt      15 Just Blaze               12.13   9 
  5 #  499 Kwame Miller       16 First State              12.17  11 
  6 #  429 Jaden Long         16 Central CT J             12.18  11 
  7 #  760 Jonathan Voskov    16 Oxford, CT               12.27  10 
  8 #  609 Michael Ricketts   15 Stratford, CT            12.35  10 
  9 #  605 Harrison Richards  15 Westchester              12.95  10 
 10 #  305 Jonathan Hayman-B  15 First State              13.06   9 
 11 #    7 Logan Alfandari    15 Leverett, MA             13.17   9 
 12 #  664 Logan Shipley      16 Just Blaze               13.28  11 
 13 #  393 Evangelos Lamaris  16 Cresskill, NJ            13.73  10 
 14 #  296 Jelani Hampton     15 Norwalk, CT              13.97  10 
 15 #  434 Matthiaus Love-an  15 Velocity Tra             16.57   9 
 -- #   72 Michael Bowman     15 Woodbridge, CT             DNS  10 
 -- #  674 Brandon Simpson    16 Metro Eagles               DNS  11 
 -- #  360 Matthew Kasper     15 Madison, CT                DNS  11 
 -- #   76 Cassias Breland    15 Bristol, CT                DNS  10 
 
Men 17-18 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  748 Dante Valentino    18 Trumbull, CT             11.40  13 
  2 #  232 Nolan Freeman      17 New Milford, CT          11.45  12 
  3 #   70 Naeem Bowen        18 First State              11.58  13 
  4 #   98 Paul Burkett       17 Wallingford, CT          11.62  12 
  5 #  340 Devin Jackson      18 First State              11.86  11 
  6 #  648 Jakob Sargent      18 CT, CT                   11.89  14 
  7 #  782 Josh Wilkie        17 Ellington, CT            11.92  12 
  8 #  642 Michael Sama       17 Farmington, CT           11.94  12 
  9 #  359 Rex Kaplan         17 Trumbull, CT             12.09  12 
 10 #  811 Deaven Smith       18 Danbury, CT              12.19  12 
 11 #  484 Keegan McLeod      17 Foster, RI               12.27  12 
 12 #  291 Jonathan Gulish    18 Stratford, CT            12.38  14 
 13 #  282 Hakeem Griffiths   18 Dashing Dons             12.40  13 
 14 #   34 D'Jibril Barry     18 First State              12.57  13 
 15 #  567 Jordan Paulin      17 Standout Ath             12.72  11 
 16 #  178 Alexander Debo     18 Middletown, CT           13.02  13 
 17 #  249 Derick Gbena       18 First State              14.42  13 
 -- #  211 David Evans        18 First State                DNS  14 
 -- #  691 Jeremy Sobel       18 Scarsdale Re               DNS  13 
 -- #  638 Thomas Saiauski    18 Kittery, ME                DNS  13 
 -- #  536 Patrick Oatman     18 Amston, CT                 DNS  12 
 -- #  571 Michael Perry      17 Stratford, CT              DNS  11 
 -- #  464 Jake Martino       17 Colchester, CT             DNS  12 
 -- #  449 Rafael Mahario     18 Meriden, CT                DNS  13 
 -- #  269 Jack Grady         18 Avon, CT                   SCR     
 
Men 19-29 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  218 Andrew Ferguson    19 Centerbrook, CT          11.01  14 
  2 #  380 Justin Kleppel     20 Glen Oaks, NY            11.38  15 
  3 #  720 Bryce Thomas       20 Clinton, CT              11.51  15 
  4 #  285 Zuma Guialdo       21 New York, NY             11.52  16 
  5 #  729 Jayvonta Tolliver  23 Bayonne, NJ              11.79  16 
  6 #    1 Kamir Abu          19 First State              11.79  14 
  7 #  617 Jonathan Rodrigue  20 New Britain, CT          11.84  15 
  8 #  634 Joseph Rychwalski  21 Hartford, CT             11.91  16 
  9 #  364 Abdul Keshinro     20 Dashing Dons             11.91  15 
 10 #  622 Aiden Rose         20 Westport, CT             11.99  15 
 11 #  301 David Harvey       22 Fairfield, CT            12.01  16 
 12 #  680 Nathan Skopas      21 Hebron, CT               12.11  16 
 13 #  132 Korey Christian    26 Danbury, CT              12.27  16 
 14 #  433 Kaya Louis         19 Dashing Dons             12.48  14 
 15 #  621 Yoskar Rosas-Pere  19 New Britain, CT          12.56  15 
 16 #  362 Michael Keels      28 Bridgeport, CT           13.19  16 
 -- #  100 Ethan Buyse        27 Avon, CT                   DNF  16 
 -- #  700 Milan Spisek       22 Easton, CT                 DNS  15 
 -- #   28 Zaid Barenes       19 First State                DNS  14 
 -- #  466 Cory Martins       20 Three Rivers, MI           DNS  15 
 -- #  197 Ladarius Drew      29 Washington, CT             DNS  17 
 -- #    3 Stefan Adams       27 Jersey City, NJ            DNS  16 
 -- #  598 Seth Regan         19 Killingworth, CT           DNS  14 
 -- #  698 Jack Spencer       19 Weston, CT                 DNS  15 
 -- #  235 Peter Fuller       19 Canton, CT                 DNS  14 
 
Men 30-34 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  675 Trey Sims          31 Bridgeport, CT           11.91  17 
  2 #  354 Alex Joseph        32 New Britain, CT          12.00  17 
  3 #  149 William Colon      30 New Britain, CT          12.79  17 
  4 #  625 Stephen Rose       31 Somers, CT               15.09  17 
 -- #  513 Lamar Moore        33 Philadelphia, PA           DNS  17 
 -- #  774 James White        31 Middletown, CT             DNS  17 
 -- #  438 Brian Lowe         32 Enfield, CT                DNS  17 
 
Men 35-39 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  237 Ryan Gaeta         36 Moodus, CT               12.52  18 
 -- #  310 Paul Herman        39 Bridgeport, CT             DNS  17 
 
Men 40-44 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  128 Lavelle Charles    44 Upton, MA                12.84  18 
  2 #  297 William Hampton    41 Norwalk, CT              13.54  18 
 -- #  477 Patrick McGinley   43 Vienna, VA                 DNS  18 
 
Men 45-49 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  672 Mark Silverman     47 Sandy Hook, CT           12.65  18 
 -- #  578 Justin Pinkham     47 Danbury Hatt               DNS  18 
 -- #  623 Brian Rose         46 Windsor Locks, CT          DNS  18 
 
Men 50-54 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  351 Terrell Johnson    54 Norwalk, CT              14.17  19 
  2 #  200 Cem Duruoz         54 West Haven, CT           14.53  19 
  3 #  468 Rudy Matute        51 Milford, CT              15.23  19 
  4 #  480 B. Patrick McLaug  51 Seymour, CT              19.23  19 
 -- #  394 Nikolaos Lamaris   51 Cresskill, NJ              DNS  19 
 -- #  727 andre Tinnie       50 Tinnie-andre               DNS  19 
 -- #  531 Stephen Nunziata   54 Avon, CT                   DNS  18 
 -- #  329 Arif Husain        53 Stamford, CT               DNS  19 
 -- #  470 Dave McCalla       54 Port Charlotte, FL         DNS  18 
 -- #  383 Russ Koesterich    54 Princeton, NJ              DNS  19 
 
Men 55-59 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   59 Evans Bonhomme     56 Valley Stream, NY        12.89  20 
  2 #  375 Bill Kinahan       57 Redding, CT              12.89  20 
  3 #   31 Owen Barrett       59 Bronx, NY                13.16  20 
  4 #    5 Robert Aekins      59 Quaker Hill, CT          13.24  20 
  5 #  335 Trevor Ingram      59 Brooklyn, NY             17.00  20 
 -- #  238 Joseph Gaetani     55 Windsor, CT                DNS  19 
 
Men 60-64 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   49 Gregory Beutler    61 Westport, CT             13.62  22 
  2 #  805 James Zeetehkenz   63 Brooklyn, CT             13.79  20 
  3 #  399 Salvatore Lanzofa  64 Meriden, CT              21.44  20 
 -- #  695 Pat Sonti          63 Short Hills, NJ            DNS  21 
 -- #  267 Stephen Gould      64 Merrick, NY                DNS  21 
 -- #   88 Brian Brumit       64 Westport, CT               DNS  20 
 -- #  324 Jonathan Houser    60 Groton, CT                 DNS  20 
 
Men 65-69 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  689 Tom Smith          67 New Haven, CT              DNS  21 
 -- #  157 Matt Corso         66 Danbury Hatt               DNS  21 
 -- #  482 Barry McLeod       66 Torrington, CT             DNS  21 
 
Men 70-74 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  586 Alan Popp          74 West Suffield, CT        20.00  22 
 -- #  423 Jose Lillo         73 New Haven, CT              SCR     
 -- #  770 Jeff Weatherhead   70 Granby, CT                 SCR     
 -- #  392 William Lacy       71 Darien, CT                 SCR     
 -- #   52 Ivan Black         72 New York City, NY          SCR     
 
Men 85-89 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  693 Edward Soderberg   85 Easton, CT               22.65  22 
 
Men 6&U 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  209 Pace Ettienne-Mod   5 Central CT J             49.47  
  2 #  289 Jayson Guinyard     6 D.A.Y.O. Lig             52.99  
  3 #  315 Daniel Hey          6 Danbury Hatt             57.11  
  4 #   60 Oliver Booth        5 Middletown, CT         1:00.13  
 -- #  716 Michael Taylor Jr   6 First State                DNS  
 -- #  328 Khyel Hunter        6 First State                DNS  
 -- #  791 Khai Williams-Her   5 First State                DNS  
 
Men 7-8 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  316 Bryce Hickman       8 Velocity Tra             33.31   2 
  2 #  607 Joel Richards       8 Westchester              33.74   2 
  3 #  518 Joshua Morris       8 Metro Eagles             33.88   2 
  4 #  314 Carter Hey          8 Danbury Hatt             35.47   2 
  5 #   77 Xavier Briggs       8 First State              41.43   2 
  6 #  728 A.J Tinnie jr.      8 Dashing Dons             41.53   2 
  7 #  759 Orion Vines         7 D.A.Y.O. Lig             45.35   1 
  8 #   40 Cai Beech           7 D.A.Y.O. Lig             47.00   2 
  9 #  437 Matthias Loveless   7 Central CT J             49.12   1 
 10 #  612 Nolan Rivas         8 Danbury Hatt             53.52   2 
 
Men 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  659 Zaid Shakir         9 Glastonbury, CT          31.60   3 
  2 #  367 Kameel Keshinro    10 Dashing Dons             31.62   3 
  3 #  163 Timothy Cruz       10 D.A.Y.O. Lig             36.03   3 
  4 #   90 Micah Bryan        10 Windsor, CT              36.12   3 
  5 #  349 Makhi Johnson       9 First State              43.03   3 
 -- #  204 Tyler Edwards       9 CT Storm                   DNS   2 
 -- #  403 Nico Larosa        10 Danbury Hatt               DNS   3 
 -- #  725 Ryan Thomas        10 Central CT J               DNS   3 
 -- #  129 Marco Charles       9 Upton, MA                  DNS   3 
 -- #  173 Johnathan Davis     9 Danbury Hatt               DNS   3 
 -- #   14 Quincy Arnold      10 Avon, CT                   DNS   4 
 
Men 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  253 Connor Giguere     12 Giguere-Conn             29.14   5 
  2 #  279 Jayden Grier       11 First State              29.85   4 
  3 #  737 Max Towle          12 Westchester              30.33   5 
  4 #  365 Abdulqaid Keshinr  12 Dashing Dons             30.41   5 
  5 #  250 Jayden Gbena       12 First State              32.29   5 
  6 #  479 Daylin McKim       12 Central CT J             32.90   5 
  7 #  454 Luke Manning       12 Durham, CT               33.19   5 
  8 #  620 Juan Jose (J.J.)   12 Danbury Flye             33.62   5 
  9 #  561 Josh Paredes       11 Danbury Flye             36.93   4 
 10 #  611 Ethan Rivas        12 Danbury Hatt             38.19   5 
 11 #  682 Joseph Small       12 Bloomfield, CT           39.38   5 
 12 #  749 Brandon Valverde   11 D.A.Y.O. Lig             40.73   4 
 13 #  435 Benjamin Loveless  11 Central CT J             43.27   4 
 14 #  524 Pevin Nalawatta    11 D.A.Y.O. Lig             48.14   4 
 -- #  497 Shawn Mieses       11 Central CT J               DNS   4 
 -- #  579 Tyler Pinkham      11 Danbury Hatt               DNS   4 
 -- #  283 Tomas Groot        11 Danbury Hatt               DNS   4 
 
Men 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   84 Tyler Brown        14 Ellington, CT            25.10   9 
  2 #  608 Luke Richardson    14 D.A.Y.O. Lig             25.40   8 
  3 #  699 Rashad Spencer     14 First State              25.43   9 
  4 #  505 Steven Monegro     13 Velocity Tra             25.53   6 
  5 #  696 Jackson Sorbello   14 Western Conn             25.80   8 
  6 #  771 Amaree West        13 Just Blaze               25.82   6 
  7 #  658 Omarion Seymour    14 Mount Vernon, NY         25.98   9 
  8 #  309 Machai Henry       13 Danbury Hatt             26.28   6 
  9 #   97 Elijah Burke       13 First State              26.58   6 
 10 #  544 Kolyn Ogletree     13 Central CT J             26.83   6 
 11 #  248 Jasir Gaymon       14 First State              27.11   8 
 12 #  810 Themba Zyambo      14 Bayonne, NJ              28.19   9 
 13 #  224 Daniel Flores      13 Standout Ath             28.64   7 
 14 #  164 Yuhan Cruz         13 Westchester              29.17   7 
 15 #  448 Tobeas Madsen-Kel  13 D.A.Y.O. Lig             29.59   7 
 16 #  580 Quinn Pinto        14 D.A.Y.O. Lig             30.62   8 
 17 #  790 Terrence Williams  13 First State              31.22   7 
 18 #  676 Jessie Singleton   13 Central CT J             32.16   6 
 19 #  304 Ansel Haxhinasto   14 Danbury Hatt             32.98   8 
 20 #  739 Thomas Traczyk     13 D.A.Y.O. Lig             34.30   8 
 21 #  236 Nicolas Fusco      13 CT Storm                 35.43   7 
 22 #  584 Giacomo Ponzetto   13 Danbury Hatt             35.80   7 
 23 #  401 Luca Larosa        13 Danbury Hatt             37.14   8 
 24 #  563 Pierce Parker      13 Velocity Tra             51.07   6 
 -- #  457 Nathan Marchese    14 CT Storm                   DNS   8 
 -- #  298 Alexander Hannon   14 Danbury Hatt               DNS   9 
 -- #  293 Oliver Guzy        14 Danbury Flye               DNS   9 
 -- #  366 Abdulsalam Keshin  14 Dashing Dons               DNS   8 
 -- #  125 Theodore Chan      14 Old Greenwich, CT          DNS   9 
 -- #  451 Aron Malone        13 CT, CT                     DNS   7 
 -- #  650 Rysaiah Saunders   13 D.A.Y.O. Lig               DNS   6 
 -- #  796 Luke Wolf          13 CT Storm                   DNS   7 
 -- #  116 Quincy Carter      13 Standout Ath               DNS   6 
 -- #  543 Kobyn Ogletree     13 Central CT J               DNS   7 
 
Men 15-16 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   96 Amari Burke        16 First State              22.84  11 
  2 #  421 Kimani Lewis       16 Elmont, NY               24.15  12 
  3 #  103 Julian Caldwell    16 Velocity Tra             24.46  11 
  4 #  591 Tristan Pratt      15 Just Blaze               24.78   9 
  5 #  609 Michael Ricketts   15 Stratford, CT            24.83  10 
  6 #   91 Liam Buckley-Robi  15 Hamden, CT               25.14  10 
  7 #  767 Carter Warren      15 Reading, VT              25.70  10 
  8 #  547 Liam Okeefe        16 Trumbull, CT             25.90  12 
  9 #  605 Harrison Richards  15 Westchester              25.90  10 
 10 #  305 Jonathan Hayman-B  15 First State              26.52   9 
 11 #  760 Jonathan Voskov    16 Oxford, CT               26.74  11 
 12 #  393 Evangelos Lamaris  16 Cresskill, NJ            27.88  11 
 13 #  434 Matthiaus Love-an  15 Velocity Tra             33.82  10 
 -- #  429 Jaden Long         16 Central CT J               DNS  11 
 -- #  499 Kwame Miller       16 First State                DNS  10 
 -- #  162 Daniel Cruz        15 D.A.Y.O. Lig               DNS  11 
 -- #  522 Max Musial         16 Bethany, CT                DNS  11 
 -- #  674 Brandon Simpson    16 Metro Eagles               DNS  11 
 -- #  360 Matthew Kasper     15 Madison, CT                DNS  10 
 -- #  296 Jelani Hampton     15 Norwalk, CT                DNS  10 
 -- #   72 Michael Bowman     15 Woodbridge, CT             DNS  10 
 -- #  573 Sage Phillips      16 First State                DNS  11 
 
Men 17-18 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  748 Dante Valentino    18 Trumbull, CT             23.27  13 
  2 #  232 Nolan Freeman      17 New Milford, CT          23.59  12 
  3 #  291 Jonathan Gulish    18 Stratford, CT            23.75  14 
  4 #  679 Vincent Sivo       17 Ellington, CT            24.14  13 
  5 #  340 Devin Jackson      18 First State              24.18  14 
  6 #  782 Josh Wilkie        17 Ellington, CT            24.19  12 
  7 #  721 Jordan Thomas      18 First State              24.27  13 
  8 #  105 Jose Camargo       17 Wallingford, CT          24.38  12 
  9 #  811 Deaven Smith       18 Danbury, CT              24.57  14 
 10 #  730 Wayne Tolson III   17 Prospect, CT             24.61  13 
 11 #   34 D'Jibril Barry     18 First State              25.79  14 
 12 #  642 Michael Sama       17 Farmington, CT           26.72  12 
 13 #   58 Elias Bonhomme     18 Valley Stream, NY        27.75  14 
 -- #  566 Schyler Parris     18 D.A.Y.O. Lig               DNS  13 
 -- #  743 Tyler Turner       17 New Britain, CT            DNS  12 
 -- #  744 Chris Twombly      17 Danbury, CT                DNS  12 
 -- #   70 Naeem Bowen        18 First State                DNS  13 
 -- #  211 David Evans        18 First State                DNS  15 
 -- #  519 Joseph Morrone     18 New York, NY               DNS  13 
 -- #  449 Rafael Mahario     18 Meriden, CT                DNS  14 
 -- #  359 Rex Kaplan         17 Trumbull, CT               DNS  13 
 -- #    2 Peyton Adams       17 Sterling, CT               DNS  13 
 -- #  269 Jack Grady         18 Avon, CT                   DNS  15 
 -- #  648 Jakob Sargent      18 CT, CT                     DNS  14 
 -- #  740 Luca Troop         18 Westbrook, CT              DNS  14 
 -- #  571 Michael Perry      17 Stratford, CT              DNS  12 
 -- #  541 Paul Odyniec       18 Madison, CT                DNS  14 
 -- #   16 Kweku Ashon        18 Elmont, NY                 SCR     
 
Men 19-29 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  285 Zuma Guialdo       21 New York, NY             22.91  17 
  2 #  284 Raiden Guialdo     20 New York, NY             22.95  16 
  3 #  565 Ameen Parks        20 Madison, CT              23.08  16 
  4 #  729 Jayvonta Tolliver  23 Bayonne, NJ              23.47  17 
  5 #    1 Kamir Abu          19 First State              23.67  15 
  6 #  678 Nicholas Sivo      19 Ellington, CT            23.83  15 
  7 #  593 Anish Rajamanicka  19 Avon, CT                 23.96  15 
  8 #  617 Jonathan Rodrigue  20 New Britain, CT          24.05  16 
  9 #  622 Aiden Rose         20 Westport, CT             24.40  16 
 10 #  132 Korey Christian    26 Danbury, CT              24.99  18 
 11 #  504 Amit Mohamed       21 First State              25.01  17 
 12 #  362 Michael Keels      28 Bridgeport, CT           27.75  18 
 -- #  680 Nathan Skopas      21 Hebron, CT                 DNS  16 
 -- #  406 Khalil Lau - dick  21 First State                DNS  17 
 -- #   29 Hamza Barnes       21 First State                DNS  17 
 -- #  364 Abdul Keshinro     20 Dashing Dons               DNS  16 
 -- #  433 Kaya Louis         19 Dashing Dons               DNS  15 
 -- #  720 Bryce Thomas       20 Clinton, CT                DNS  16 
 -- #  698 Jack Spencer       19 Weston, CT                 DNS  15 
 -- #  732 Alex Tomcho        24 Middletown, CT             DNS  17 
 -- #  185 Christopher Delve  26 North Haven, CT            DNS  17 
 -- #  466 Cory Martins       20 Three Rivers, MI           DNS  16 
 -- #  197 Ladarius Drew      29 Washington, CT             DNS  18 
 -- #  100 Ethan Buyse        27 Avon, CT                   DNS  18 
 -- #    3 Stefan Adams       27 Jersey City, NJ            DNS  18 
 -- #  445 Chase MACK         20 Higganum, CT               DNS  16 
 -- #  634 Joseph Rychwalski  21 Hartford, CT               DNS  17 
 -- #  265 Connor Gottzmann   25 Longmeadpw, MA             DNS  17 
 -- #  598 Seth Regan         19 Killingworth, CT           DNS  15 
 -- #  221 Taylor Finn        26 Dover, MA                  DNS  18 
 -- #  218 Andrew Ferguson    19 Centerbrook, CT            DNS  15 
 -- #  256 Ellis Gill         29 Hamden, CT                 DNS  18 
 
Men 30-34 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  513 Lamar Moore        33 Philadelphia, PA           DNS  19 
 -- #  354 Alex Joseph        32 New Britain, CT            DNS  18 
 -- #  149 William Colon      30 New Britain, CT            DNS  18 
 
Men 35-39 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  237 Ryan Gaeta         36 Moodus, CT               25.17  19 
 -- #  310 Paul Herman        39 Bridgeport, CT             DNS  19 
 
Men 40-44 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  128 Lavelle Charles    44 Upton, MA                  DNS  19 
 -- #  432 Jeffrey Lorrius    40 Stratford, CT              DNS  19 
 -- #  115 Kurt Carter        44 Union, NJ                  DNS  19 
 
Men 45-49 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  672 Mark Silverman     47 Sandy Hook, CT           25.92  19 
 -- #  578 Justin Pinkham     47 Danbury Hatt               DNS  19 
 -- #  623 Brian Rose         46 Windsor Locks, CT          DNS  19 
 
Men 50-54 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   38 Andre Baynes       51 Methuen, MA              28.37  20 
  2 #  351 Terrell Johnson    54 Norwalk, CT              29.44  20 
  3 #  480 B. Patrick McLaug  51 Seymour, CT              43.94  20 
 -- #  531 Stephen Nunziata   54 Avon, CT                   DNS  20 
 -- #  383 Russ Koesterich    54 Princeton, NJ              DNS  20 
 -- #  200 Cem Duruoz         54 West Haven, CT             DNS  20 
 -- #  470 Dave McCalla       54 Port Charlotte, FL         DNS  20 
 -- #  329 Arif Husain        53 Stamford, CT               DNS  20 
 
Men 55-59 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   59 Evans Bonhomme     56 Valley Stream, NY        26.69  21 
  2 #  375 Bill Kinahan       57 Redding, CT              26.77  21 
  3 #   31 Owen Barrett       59 Bronx, NY                27.11  21 
 -- #  335 Trevor Ingram      59 Brooklyn, NY               DNS  21 
 -- #    5 Robert Aekins      59 Quaker Hill, CT            DNS  21 
 -- #  165 Louis Csak         55 Old Greenwich, CT          DNS  20 
 
Men 60-64 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   49 Gregory Beutler    61 Westport, CT             28.08  22 
  2 #  805 James Zeetehkenz   63 Brooklyn, CT             28.72  21 
 -- #  264 Andreas Gottzmann  60 Longmeadow, MA             DNS  21 
 -- #  324 Jonathan Houser    60 Groton, CT                 DNS  21 
 -- #  267 Stephen Gould      64 Merrick, NY                DNS  21 
 -- #  695 Pat Sonti          63 Short Hills, NJ            SCR     
 -- #   85 Graham Broyd       63 Scrasdale, NY              SCR     
 -- #  399 Salvatore Lanzofa  64 Meriden, CT                SCR     
 
Men 65-69 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  689 Tom Smith          67 New Haven, CT              SCR     
 -- #  482 Barry McLeod       66 Torrington, CT             SCR     
 -- #  157 Matt Corso         66 Danbury Hatt               SCR     
 -- #   55 James Bobinski     67 Torrington, CT             SCR     
 -- #  428 Anthony Lombardo   66 Portland, CT               SCR     
 
Men 70-74 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  400 Rick Lapp          72 Coram, NY                  DNS  23 
 -- #  770 Jeff Weatherhead   70 Granby, CT                 DNS  23 
 -- #  392 William Lacy       71 Darien, CT                 DNS  23 
 
Men 80-84 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  597 Dominic Rappazzo   80 Albany, NY                 DNS  23 
 
Men 85-89 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  693 Edward Soderberg   85 Easton, CT               51.92  23 
 
Men 6&U 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  716 Michael Taylor Jr   6 First State            1:56.52   2 
  1 #  209 Pace Ettienne-Mod   5 Central CT J           1:56.52   1 
  3 #  315 Daniel Hey          6 Danbury Hatt           2:03.22   1 
  4 #  328 Khyel Hunter        6 First State            3:00.48   1 
 -- #  791 Khai Williams-Her   5 First State                DNS   1 
 
Men 7-8 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  607 Joel Richards       8 Westchester            1:18.31   1 
  2 #  518 Joshua Morris       8 Metro Eagles           1:19.27   2 
  3 #  316 Bryce Hickman       8 Velocity Tra           1:22.07   1 
  4 #  314 Carter Hey          8 Danbury Hatt           1:22.32   1 
  5 #   77 Xavier Briggs       8 First State            1:33.09   2 
  6 #   10 Cristiano Almeida   8 CT Storm               1:34.47   2 
  7 #   40 Cai Beech           7 D.A.Y.O. Lig           1:45.67   1 
  8 #  728 A.J Tinnie jr.      8 Dashing Dons           1:58.32   2 
 -- #  612 Nolan Rivas         8 Danbury Hatt               DNS   2 
 -- #  502 Oliver Mishriky     8 Manchester, CT             SCR     
 
Men 9-10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  367 Kameel Keshinro    10 Dashing Dons           1:12.38   2 
  2 #  403 Nico Larosa        10 Danbury Hatt           1:34.46   3 
  3 #  349 Makhi Johnson       9 First State            1:34.48   2 
  4 #  594 Siddanth Ramakris  10 Danbury Hatt           1:47.23   3 
  5 #  173 Johnathan Davis     9 Danbury Hatt           1:59.70   2 
 -- #  725 Ryan Thomas        10 Central CT J               DNS   3 
 
Men 11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  253 Connor Giguere     12 Giguere-Conn           1:05.20   4 
  2 #  365 Abdulqaid Keshinr  12 Dashing Dons           1:05.48   4 
  3 #  559 Siddharth Pagidi   11 Windsor Locks, CT      1:06.47   3 
  4 #  279 Jayden Grier       11 First State            1:12.19   4 
  5 #  479 Daylin McKim       12 Central CT J           1:13.75   4 
  6 #  250 Jayden Gbena       12 First State            1:17.43   4 
  7 #   46 Kenny Bennett      11 Western Conn           1:22.64   4 
  8 #  561 Josh Paredes       11 Danbury Flye           1:24.34   3 
  9 #  611 Ethan Rivas        12 Danbury Hatt           1:25.96   4 
 10 #  283 Tomas Groot        11 Danbury Hatt           1:30.95   3 
 -- #  662 Jeremiah Shepherd  11 Metro Eagles               DNS   3 
 -- #  737 Max Towle          12 Westchester                DNS   4 
 -- #  497 Shawn Mieses       11 Central CT J               DNS   3 
 -- #  579 Tyler Pinkham      11 Danbury Hatt               DNS   3 
 
Men 13-14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  658 Omarion Seymour    14 Mount Vernon, NY         56.25   7 
  2 #  696 Jackson Sorbello   14 Western Conn             56.50   7 
  3 #  505 Steven Monegro     13 Velocity Tra             59.05   4 
  4 #   97 Elijah Burke       13 First State              59.49   6 
  5 #  298 Alexander Hannon   14 Danbury Hatt           1:00.75   8 
  6 #  563 Pierce Parker      13 Velocity Tra           1:01.94   5 
  7 #  309 Machai Henry       13 Danbury Hatt           1:02.10   6 
  8 #  125 Theodore Chan      14 Old Greenwich, CT      1:02.37   6 
  9 #  224 Daniel Flores      13 Standout Ath           1:02.38   5 
 10 #  544 Kolyn Ogletree     13 Central CT J           1:03.32   5 
 11 #  551 Aiden O'Malley     14 Just Blaze             1:03.49   7 
 12 #  248 Jasir Gaymon       14 First State            1:04.79   7 
 13 #  608 Luke Richardson    14 D.A.Y.O. Lig           1:09.98   7 
 14 #  556 Andrew Orlowski    14 CT Storm               1:10.33   7 
 15 #  366 Abdulsalam Keshin  14 Dashing Dons           1:10.58   7 
 16 #  543 Kobyn Ogletree     13 Central CT J           1:10.78   5 
 17 #  448 Tobeas Madsen-Kel  13 D.A.Y.O. Lig           1:10.79   5 
 18 #  304 Ansel Haxhinasto   14 Danbury Hatt           1:12.13   7 
 19 #  796 Luke Wolf          13 CT Storm               1:13.47   6 
 20 #  676 Jessie Singleton   13 Central CT J           1:13.90   5 
 21 #  457 Nathan Marchese    14 CT Storm               1:14.39   7 
 22 #  584 Giacomo Ponzetto   13 Danbury Hatt           1:19.00   6 
 23 #  401 Luca Larosa        13 Danbury Hatt           1:23.47   6 
 -- #  303 Zackary Haseley    14 New York, NY               DNS   6 
 -- #  451 Aron Malone        13 CT, CT                     DNS   6 
 -- #   11 Driseth Anderson   14 New York, NY               DNS   6 
 -- #  116 Quincy Carter      13 Standout Ath               DNS   5 
 -- #  650 Rysaiah Saunders   13 D.A.Y.O. Lig               DNS   5 
 -- #  164 Yuhan Cruz         13 Westchester                DNS   5 
 
Men 15-16 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  573 Sage Phillips      16 First State              52.06   9 
  2 #  390 Samuel Kurian      16 Weston, CT               52.81  10 
  3 #  421 Kimani Lewis       16 Elmont, NY               53.96  10 
  4 #  547 Liam Okeefe        16 Trumbull, CT             54.11  10 
  5 #   72 Michael Bowman     15 Woodbridge, CT           55.35   8 
  6 #   91 Liam Buckley-Robi  15 Hamden, CT               57.28   8 
  7 #  656 Maxim Seliger      15 New York, NY             57.31   8 
  8 #  605 Harrison Richards  15 Westchester              57.47   8 
  9 #  162 Daniel Cruz        15 D.A.Y.O. Lig             57.63   8 
 10 #  767 Carter Warren      15 Reading, VT              57.74   8 
 11 #  632 Max Rumovicz       16 Vernon, CT               59.44   9 
 12 #  760 Jonathan Voskov    16 Oxford, CT             1:00.05   9 
 13 #  305 Jonathan Hayman-B  15 First State            1:00.86   9 
 14 #  619 Mateo Romero       15 Western Conn           1:03.77   8 
 -- #  789 Zayden Williams    16 Harlem Child               DNS  10 
 -- #  690 Christian Smith-B  15 Standout Ath               DNS   8 
 -- #  103 Julian Caldwell    16 Velocity Tra               DNS   9 
 -- #   96 Amari Burke        16 First State                DNS   9 
 -- #  348 Jelani Johnson     16 Metro Eagles               DNS   9 
 -- #  429 Jaden Long         16 Central CT J               DNS   9 
 -- #  674 Brandon Simpson    16 Metro Eagles               DNS   9 
 
Men 17-18 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  291 Jonathan Gulish    18 Stratford, CT            51.59  12 
  2 #  566 Schyler Parris     18 D.A.Y.O. Lig             52.03  12 
  3 #  785 Jaden Williams     17 Metro Eagles             52.70  10 
  4 #  782 Josh Wilkie        17 Ellington, CT            53.03  10 
  5 #  382 Aidan Knappe       18 Waterbury, CT            53.05  12 
  6 #  721 Jordan Thomas      18 First State              53.92  12 
  7 #  648 Jakob Sargent      18 CT, CT                   54.02  12 
  8 #  359 Rex Kaplan         17 Trumbull, CT             54.04  10 
  9 #  730 Wayne Tolson III   17 Prospect, CT             54.05  10 
 10 #   98 Paul Burkett       17 Wallingford, CT          54.54  11 
 11 #  541 Paul Odyniec       18 Madison, CT              55.64  12 
 12 #  740 Luca Troop         18 Westbrook, CT            55.70  11 
 13 #  653 John Schmuck       18 Schmuck-John             55.97  12 
 14 #   34 D'Jibril Barry     18 First State              57.75  11 
 15 #  567 Jordan Paulin      17 Standout Ath             58.00  10 
 16 #  105 Jose Camargo       17 Wallingford, CT          58.47  11 
 17 #  340 Devin Jackson      18 First State            1:00.25  11 
 -- #  679 Vincent Sivo       17 Ellington, CT              DNS  11 
 -- #  743 Tyler Turner       17 New Britain, CT            DNS  11 
 -- #  519 Joseph Morrone     18 New York, NY               DNS  12 
 -- #  806 Dante Zucconi      18 Madison, CT                DNS  11 
 -- #  211 David Evans        18 First State                DNS  12 
 -- #  744 Chris Twombly      17 Danbury, CT                DNS  11 
 
Men 19-29 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  284 Raiden Guialdo     20 New York, NY             49.57  13 
  2 #   29 Hamza Barnes       21 First State              50.25  14 
  3 #  678 Nicholas Sivo      19 Ellington, CT            50.66  13 
  4 #  285 Zuma Guialdo       21 New York, NY             50.88  13 
  5 #  593 Anish Rajamanicka  19 Avon, CT                 51.74  13 
  6 #  406 Khalil Lau - dick  21 First State              52.82  13 
  7 #  265 Connor Gottzmann   25 Longmeadpw, MA           53.51  14 
  8 #   17 Quentin Askew      20 Middletown, CT           53.65  13 
  9 #  504 Amit Mohamed       21 First State              54.57  14 
 10 #  206 Brian Elliott      27 Wallingford, CT          54.80  14 
 11 #  433 Kaya Louis         19 Dashing Dons             57.07  13 
 -- #  364 Abdul Keshinro     20 Dashing Dons               DNS  13 
 -- #  553 Besufekad Opstrup  21 Madison, CT                DNS  14 
 -- #  221 Taylor Finn        26 Dover, MA                  DNS  14 
 -- #  565 Ameen Parks        20 Madison, CT                DNS  13 
 
Men 30-34 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  149 William Colon      30 New Britain, CT        1:05.38  14 
 -- #  513 Lamar Moore        33 Philadelphia, PA           DNS  14 
 
Men 35-39 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  237 Ryan Gaeta         36 Moodus, CT                 DNS  14 
 -- #  310 Paul Herman        39 Bridgeport, CT             DNS  15 
 
Men 40-44 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  432 Jeffrey Lorrius    40 Stratford, CT              DNS  15 
 
Men 45-49 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  808 William Zucconi    48 Madison, CT                DNS  15 
 -- #  578 Justin Pinkham     47 Danbury Hatt               DNS  15 
 -- #  623 Brian Rose         46 Windsor Locks, CT          DNS  15 
 
Men 50-54 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   38 Andre Baynes       51 Methuen, MA            1:03.38  15 
  2 #  351 Terrell Johnson    54 Norwalk, CT            1:04.06  15 
  3 #  480 B. Patrick McLaug  51 Seymour, CT            1:41.78  15 
 -- #  470 Dave McCalla       54 Port Charlotte, FL         DNS  16 
 -- #  329 Arif Husain        53 Stamford, CT               DNS  15 
 
Men 55-59 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   31 Owen Barrett       59 Bronx, NY                59.30  16 
  2 #   59 Evans Bonhomme     56 Valley Stream, NY        59.98  16 
  3 #  375 Bill Kinahan       57 Redding, CT            1:00.32  16 
  4 #  335 Trevor Ingram      59 Brooklyn, NY           1:36.27  16 
 -- #  165 Louis Csak         55 Old Greenwich, CT          DNS  16 
 
Men 60-64 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  805 James Zeetehkenz   63 Brooklyn, CT           1:07.99  17 
  2 #   85 Graham Broyd       63 Scrasdale, NY          1:09.27  16 
 -- #  695 Pat Sonti          63 Short Hills, NJ            DNS  16 
 -- #  267 Stephen Gould      64 Merrick, NY                DNS  17 
 -- #  196 Peter Drakopoulos  61 Mashpee, MA                DNS  16 
 
Men 65-69 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  478 Derek McGlynn      67 Branford, CT           1:12.19  17 
  2 #  113 Tris Carta         67 Manchester, CT         1:15.80  17 
 -- #  496 Peter Michaelson   66 Windsor, CT                DNS  17 
 -- #  157 Matt Corso         66 Danbury Hatt               DNS  17 
 -- #   55 James Bobinski     67 Torrington, CT             DNS  17 
 
Men 70-74 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  400 Rick Lapp          72 Coram, NY              1:09.43  18 
  2 #  766 Bob Wardwell       74 Durham, CT             1:26.93  18 
  3 #  418 Samuel Lewbel      71 Hudson, MA             1:34.23  18 
 
Men 80-84 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  597 Dominic Rappazzo   80 Albany, NY                 DNS  18 
 
Men 85-89 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  693 Edward Soderberg   85 Easton, CT             2:15.90  18 
 
Men 7-8 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   63 Cyrus Boschen       7 Westchester            3:06.14  
 -- #   10 Cristiano Almeida   8 CT Storm                   DNS  
 
Men 9-10 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  367 Kameel Keshinro    10 Dashing Dons           2:58.42  
  2 #  163 Timothy Cruz       10 D.A.Y.O. Lig           3:13.11  
  3 #  403 Nico Larosa        10 Danbury Hatt           3:44.86  
  4 #  594 Siddanth Ramakris  10 Danbury Hatt           4:07.33  
 
Men 11-12 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  365 Abdulqaid Keshinr  12 Dashing Dons           2:29.07  
  2 #  150 Isaac Contreras    12 Metro Eagles           2:29.86  
  3 #  737 Max Towle          12 Westchester            2:33.08  
 -- #  283 Tomas Groot        11 Danbury Hatt               DNS  
 -- #  517 Tucker Morello     11 CT Storm                   DNS  
 -- #  579 Tyler Pinkham      11 Danbury Hatt               DNS  
 -- #  102 Joseph Calabrese   12 Calabrese-Jo               DNS  
 -- #  559 Siddharth Pagidi   11 Windsor Locks, CT          DNS  
 -- #  662 Jeremiah Shepherd  11 Metro Eagles               DNS  
 
Men 13-14 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   11 Driseth Anderson   14 New York, NY           2:15.03   2 
  2 #  658 Omarion Seymour    14 Mount Vernon, NY       2:21.09   2 
  3 #  563 Pierce Parker      13 Velocity Tra           2:26.11   2 
  4 #  164 Yuhan Cruz         13 Westchester            2:28.52   2 
  5 #  353 Owen Jones         14 Killingworth, CT       2:45.43   2 
  6 #  144 James Cohen        13 Norwalk, CT            3:03.94   2 
  7 #  584 Giacomo Ponzetto   13 Danbury Hatt           3:09.25   2 
 -- #  309 Machai Henry       13 Danbury Hatt               DNS   2 
 -- #  556 Andrew Orlowski    14 CT Storm                   DNS   2 
 -- #  304 Ansel Haxhinasto   14 Danbury Hatt               DNS   2 
 -- #  650 Rysaiah Saunders   13 D.A.Y.O. Lig               DNS   2 
 -- #  739 Thomas Traczyk     13 D.A.Y.O. Lig               DNS   2 
 -- #  401 Luca Larosa        13 Danbury Hatt               DNS   2 
 -- #   47 Conner Benowitz    14 Westchester                DNS   2 
 -- #  298 Alexander Hannon   14 Danbury Hatt               DNS   2 
 -- #  303 Zackary Haseley    14 New York, NY               DNS   2 
 -- #  366 Abdulsalam Keshin  14 Dashing Dons               DNS   2 
 -- #  505 Steven Monegro     13 Velocity Tra               DNS   2 
 -- #  190 Gabriel Diamante   14 CT Storm                   DNS   2 
 -- #  431 Lorenzo Lopes      13 Danbury Hatt               DNS   2 
 
Men 15-16 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  390 Samuel Kurian      16 Weston, CT             2:06.35   3 
  2 #  151 Isayah Contreras   15 Metro Eagles           2:06.84   3 
  3 #  656 Maxim Seliger      15 New York, NY           2:07.32   3 
  4 #  241 Danny Gall         16 Norwalk, CT            2:11.07   3 
  5 #  240 Brian Gall         16 Norwalk, CT            2:12.84   3 
  6 #  499 Kwame Miller       16 First State            2:16.40   3 
  7 #  558 Jack Ouellette     15 Westbrook, CT          2:20.76   3 
 -- #  619 Mateo Romero       15 Western Conn               DNS   3 
 -- #  789 Zayden Williams    16 Harlem Child               DNS   3 
 -- #  429 Jaden Long         16 Central CT J               DNS   3 
 -- #  348 Jelani Johnson     16 Metro Eagles               DNS   3 
 -- #  103 Julian Caldwell    16 Velocity Tra               DNS   3 
 
Men 17-18 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   16 Kweku Ashon        18 Elmont, NY             2:02.38   3 
  2 #  382 Aidan Knappe       18 Waterbury, CT          2:07.59   3 
  3 #  653 John Schmuck       18 Schmuck-John           2:14.77   3 
  4 #  785 Jaden Williams     17 Metro Eagles           2:16.41   3 
  5 #  300 Mitchell Hart      18 Middletown, CT         2:19.83   3 
  6 #  325 Nick Howlett       18 North Haven, CT        2:20.42   3 
 -- #  566 Schyler Parris     18 D.A.Y.O. Lig               DNS   3 
 -- #  122 George Chakulski   18 Columbia, CT               DNS   3 
 -- #  721 Jordan Thomas      18 First State                DNS   3 
 
Men 19-29 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  284 Raiden Guialdo     20 New York, NY           2:01.90   4 
  2 #  441 George Luke        19 Clinton, CT            2:05.79   4 
  3 #  406 Khalil Lau - dick  21 First State            2:06.78   4 
  4 #   17 Quentin Askew      20 Middletown, CT         2:06.83   4 
  5 #  156 Anthony Corso      20 Broad Brook, CT        2:08.66   4 
  6 #  206 Brian Elliott      27 Wallingford, CT        2:10.86   4 
 -- #  645 Jesus Santiago     21 East Hartford, CT          DNS   4 
 -- #  504 Amit Mohamed       21 First State                DNS   4 
 -- #  530 Mark Nunziata      20 Avon, CT                   DNS   4 
 -- #  221 Taylor Finn        26 Dover, MA                  DNS   4 
 -- #  553 Besufekad Opstrup  21 Madison, CT                DNS   4 
 
Men 45-49 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  578 Justin Pinkham     47 Danbury Hatt               DNS   5 
 -- #  216 ED Faison          49 Washington, CT             DNS   5 
 
Men 50-54 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  351 Terrell Johnson    54 Norwalk, CT            2:43.66   5 
  2 #  480 B. Patrick McLaug  51 Seymour, CT            4:01.11   5 
 
Men 55-59 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   44 Evan Bender        56 Terrytown, NY          2:50.03   5 
  2 #  455 Timothy Manning    58 Durham, CT             3:08.45   5 
 -- #  165 Louis Csak         55 Old Greenwich, CT          DNS   5 
 
Men 60-64 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  714 Fred Szczesiul     64 Lisbon, CT                 DNS   5 
 -- #  196 Peter Drakopoulos  61 Mashpee, MA                DNS   5 
 
Men 65-69 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  496 Peter Michaelson   66 Windsor, CT                DNS   5 
 -- #  113 Tris Carta         67 Manchester, CT             DNS   5 
 
Men 70-74 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  418 Samuel Lewbel      71 Hudson, MA             3:54.58   5 
 -- #  766 Bob Wardwell       74 Durham, CT                 DNS   5 
 
Men 85-89 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  693 Edward Soderberg   85 Easton, CT             6:04.95   5 
 
Men 7-8 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   63 Cyrus Boschen       7 Westchester            6:23.07  
 
Men 9-10 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #   20 Hunter Auburn      10 Western Conn               DNS  
 -- #  594 Siddanth Ramakris  10 Danbury Hatt               DNS  
 -- #   19 Hunter Aubin       10 New Milford, CT            DNS  
 
Men 11-12 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  150 Isaac Contreras    12 Metro Eagles           5:37.96  
  2 #  517 Tucker Morello     11 CT Storm               6:15.20  
  3 #   46 Kenny Bennett      11 Western Conn           6:47.84  
 
Men 13-14 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   11 Driseth Anderson   14 New York, NY           5:12.55   2 
  2 #   47 Conner Benowitz    14 Westchester            5:20.26   2 
  3 #  366 Abdulsalam Keshin  14 Dashing Dons           5:30.29   2 
  4 #  353 Owen Jones         14 Killingworth, CT       5:36.21   2 
  5 #  431 Lorenzo Lopes      13 Danbury Hatt           5:44.55   2 
  6 #  556 Andrew Orlowski    14 CT Storm               6:22.17   2 
  7 #  739 Thomas Traczyk     13 D.A.Y.O. Lig           6:27.59   2 
  8 #  796 Luke Wolf          13 CT Storm               6:30.08   2 
  9 #  457 Nathan Marchese    14 CT Storm               6:35.53   2 
 10 #  483 Janek McLeod       14 Just Blaze             6:36.36   2 
 11 #  144 James Cohen        13 Norwalk, CT            7:13.01   2 
 -- #  298 Alexander Hannon   14 Danbury Hatt               DNS   2 
 -- #  304 Ansel Haxhinasto   14 Danbury Hatt               DNS   2 
 -- #  563 Pierce Parker      13 Velocity Tra               DNS   2 
 -- #  190 Gabriel Diamante   14 CT Storm                   DNS   2 
 -- #  303 Zackary Haseley    14 New York, NY               DNS   2 
 -- #  584 Giacomo Ponzetto   13 Danbury Hatt               DNS   2 
 -- #  528 Fils Ngabo         13 Standout Ath               DNS   2 
 
Men 15-16 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  390 Samuel Kurian      16 Weston, CT             4:32.79   3 
  2 #  656 Maxim Seliger      15 New York, NY           4:37.33   3 
  3 #  240 Brian Gall         16 Norwalk, CT            4:45.93   3 
  4 #  241 Danny Gall         16 Norwalk, CT            4:48.53   3 
  5 #  558 Jack Ouellette     15 Westbrook, CT          5:01.96   3 
 -- #  619 Mateo Romero       15 Western Conn               DNS   3 
 -- #  789 Zayden Williams    16 Harlem Child               DNS   3 
 -- #  151 Isayah Contreras   15 Metro Eagles               DNS   3 
 
Men 17-18 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  546 John Okeefe        18 Madison, CT            4:45.69   3 
  2 #  325 Nick Howlett       18 North Haven, CT        5:20.96   3 
  3 #   75 Jesse Breidenbach  18 Woodbury, CT           5:45.19   3 
 -- #  806 Dante Zucconi      18 Madison, CT                DNS   3 
 -- #  803 Austin Zahner      18 Ellington, CT              DNS   3 
 -- #  555 Jacob O'Reilly     18 Middletown, CT             DNS   3 
 -- #  624 Henry Rose         18 Columbia, CT               DNS   3 
 -- #  178 Alexander Debo     18 Middletown, CT             DNS   3 
 -- #  651 Ryan Scappaticci   17 Danbury, CT                DNS   3 
 
Men 19-29 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  441 George Luke        19 Clinton, CT            4:32.55   3 
  2 #  185 Christopher Delve  26 North Haven, CT        5:08.36   4 
 
Men 35-39 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  501 Mark Mishriky      37 Manchester, CT             DNS   4 
 
Men 40-44 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  520 John Moyher        42 North Haven, CT        5:30.50   4 
 
Men 45-49 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  808 William Zucconi    48 Madison, CT            5:15.15   4 
 
Men 50-54 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   45 Kenneth Bennett    52 Western Conn           6:36.26   4 
  2 #  480 B. Patrick McLaug  51 Seymour, CT            7:50.57   4 
 -- #  727 andre Tinnie       50 Tinnie-andre               DNS   4 
 -- #  189 Scott Deslongcham  52 North Grosvenordale        DNS   4 
 
Men 55-59 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  165 Louis Csak         55 Old Greenwich, CT      5:42.87   4 
  2 #   44 Evan Bender        56 Terrytown, NY          6:02.32   4 
 
Men 60-64 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  196 Peter Drakopoulos  61 Mashpee, MA                DNS   4 
 
Men 65-69 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  478 Derek McGlynn      67 Branford, CT           5:54.77   4 
  2 #  113 Tris Carta         67 Manchester, CT         5:57.02   4 
  3 #   53 Barry Blake        67 Needham, MA            8:01.19   4 
 -- #  496 Peter Michaelson   66 Windsor, CT                DNF   4 
 -- #  222 Tom Finn           65 Southington, CT            DNS   4 
 
Men 70-74 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  251 Bob Giambalvo      72 Dehli, NY                  DNS   4 
 
Men 80-84 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  592 Raymond Prest      82 Ellington, CT          8:20.44   4 
 -- #  172 Gustave Davis      84 Hamden, CT                 SCR     
 -- #  626 Stanley Rosenstei  82 Columbia, CT               SCR     
 
Men 85-89 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  693 Edward Soderberg   85 Easton, CT            13:08.07   4 
 
Men 13-14 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  563 Pierce Parker      13 Velocity Tra          12:39.27  
  2 #  431 Lorenzo Lopes      13 Danbury Hatt          13:36.21  
 -- #  584 Giacomo Ponzetto   13 Danbury Hatt               SCR  
 
Men 15-16 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  240 Brian Gall         16 Norwalk, CT           10:31.33  
  2 #  390 Samuel Kurian      16 Weston, CT            10:41.61  
  3 #  241 Danny Gall         16 Norwalk, CT           11:21.43  
 -- #  619 Mateo Romero       15 Western Conn               SCR  
 
Men 17-18 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  546 John Okeefe        18 Madison, CT           10:27.15  
 -- #  624 Henry Rose         18 Columbia, CT               SCR  
 -- #  803 Austin Zahner      18 Ellington, CT              SCR  
 -- #   75 Jesse Breidenbach  18 Woodbury, CT               SCR  
 
Men 19-29 2 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  530 Mark Nunziata      20 Avon, CT                   SCR     
 -- #  320 Sam Hollworth      19 Vernon, CT                 SCR     
 
Men 35-39 2 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  751 Noah Vanacore      38 Wallingford, CT            SCR     
 
Men 50-54 2 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  738 Jeffrey Townsend   50 Woodbridge, CT             SCR     
 -- #  189 Scott Deslongcham  52 North Grosvenordale        SCR     
 
Men 65-69 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  478 Derek McGlynn      67 Branford, CT          13:49.79  
 
Men 70-74 2 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  251 Bob Giambalvo      72 Dehli, NY                  SCR     
 
Men 80-84 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  592 Raymond Prest      82 Ellington, CT         18:18.27  
 
Men 13-14 2000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  431 Lorenzo Lopes      13 Danbury Hatt           8:27.22   2 
  2 #  483 Janek McLeod       14 Just Blaze             9:42.66   2 
 
Men 15-16 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  103 Julian Caldwell    16 Velocity Tra           7:52.90  
 -- #  668 Avi Siegel         15 Chester, CT                DNS  
 
Men 17-18 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  546 John Okeefe        18 Madison, CT            6:47.30  
  2 #  122 George Chakulski   18 Columbia, CT           7:17.46  
  3 #  300 Mitchell Hart      18 Middletown, CT         7:27.19  
  4 #  178 Alexander Debo     18 Middletown, CT         8:31.33  
 -- #  104 Joseph Callanan    17 Fairfield, CT              DNS  
 
Men 19-29 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  156 Anthony Corso      20 Broad Brook, CT        7:29.23  
 
Men 35-39 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  751 Noah Vanacore      38 Wallingford, CT        8:42.63  
 -- #  219 Anthony Findley    39 Winchendon, MA             DNS  
 
Men 50-54 2000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  158 Kevin Cotter       51 Huntington, NY         8:43.74   2 
 
Men 60-64 2000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  198 Dale Drueckhammer  60 South Setauket, NY     8:52.63   2 
  2 #  714 Fred Szczesiul     64 Lisbon, CT            10:31.24   2 
 
Men 65-69 2000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  478 Derek McGlynn      67 Branford, CT           8:58.72   2 
 -- #   53 Barry Blake        67 Needham, MA                DNS   2 
 -- #  496 Peter Michaelson   66 Windsor, CT                DNS   2 
 
Men 9-10 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  367 Kameel Keshinro    10 Dashing Dons             1.17m  
     0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 
        O    O    O    O   XP    O  XXX 
  2 #  459 Jayce Marshall      9 Central CT J             1.02m  
     0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 -- #  312 Luke Hermann       10 CT Storm                   DNS  
 
Men 11-12 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  365 Abdulqaid Keshinr  12 Dashing Dons             1.37m  
     0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 #  461 Justin Marshall J  11 Central CT J             1.12m  
     0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  357 Jason Kalwat       12 CT Storm                 1.07m  
     0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  620 Juan Jose (J.J.)   12 Danbury Flye             1.07m  
     0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 #  479 Daylin McKim       12 Central CT J             1.02m  
     0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Men 13-14 High Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   84 Tyler Brown        14 Ellington, CT            1.57m   2 
  2 #  293 Oliver Guzy        14 Danbury Flye             1.37m   2 
  3 #  431 Lorenzo Lopes      13 Danbury Hatt             1.27m   2 
  4 #  483 Janek McLeod       14 Just Blaze               1.17m   2 
 -- #   97 Elijah Burke       13 First State                DNS   2 
 -- #  451 Aron Malone        13 CT, CT                     DNS   2 
 -- #   39 Declan Bee         14 Salem, CT                  DNS   2 
 -- #  311 Liam Hermann       14 CT Storm                   DNS   2 
 
Men 15-16 High Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   30 Aaron Barnwell     15 Danielson, CT            1.73m   2 
  2 #  779 Jonathan Wihbey    16 South Glastonbury,       1.62m   2 
  3 #  230 Kyle Frazier       16 Wallingford, CT          1.57m   2 
  4 #  632 Max Rumovicz       16 Vernon, CT               1.52m   2 
 
Men 17-18 High Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  782 Josh Wilkie        17 Ellington, CT            1.78m   3 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 #  764 Peter Walsh        17 Colchester, CT           1.78m   3 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 #    2 Peyton Adams       17 Sterling, CT             1.73m   3 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  464 Jake Martino       17 Colchester, CT           1.63m   3 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  648 Jakob Sargent      18 CT, CT                   1.58m   3 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- #  730 Wayne Tolson III   17 Prospect, CT               DNS   3 
 -- #  449 Rafael Mahario     18 Meriden, CT                DNS   3 
 -- #  269 Jack Grady         18 Avon, CT                   DNS   3 
 -- #  601 Owen Reinhart      17 Sterling, CT               DNS   3 
 -- #  488 Sam Menders        18 Waterford, CT              DNS   3 
 
Men 19-29 High Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  647 Matthew Santy      19 Enfield, CT              1.88m   4 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O  XXX 
  1 #  153 William Cook       22 Torrington, CT           1.88m   4 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  364 Abdul Keshinro     20 Dashing Dons             1.83m   4 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 #  387 Jacob Krause       19 Coventry, CT             1.78m   4 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  731 Peter Tomanelli    21 Mansfield Center, C      1.68m   4 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 #  321 Shaquill Holman    28 Bridgeport, CT           1.63m   4 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 #  379 Zachary Kirsch     20 Winsted, CT              1.48m   4 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    P  XXX 
 -- #  235 Peter Fuller       19 Canton, CT                 DNS   4 
 
Men 30-34 High Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  438 Brian Lowe         32 Enfield, CT                DNS   5 
 
Men 35-39 High Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   69 Greg Bourque       38 Barre, MA                1.35m   5 
     1.30 1.35 
        O   XO 
 
Men 40-44 High Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  477 Patrick McGinley   43 Vienna, VA               1.55m   5 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  115 Kurt Carter        44 Union, NJ                1.45m   5 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Men 45-49 High Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  405 Jason Lattimore    49 Scarsdale, NY              DNS   5 
 
Men 50-54 High Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  158 Kevin Cotter       51 Huntington, NY           1.30m   5 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Men 55-59 High Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  430 John Loose         56 West Point, NY           1.55m   5 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 #  375 Bill Kinahan       57 Redding, CT              1.45m   5 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- #  442 Rich Luke          59 East Hampton, CT           DNS   5 
 
Men 60-64 High Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  627 John Ross          60 Garden City, NY          1.35m   5 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- #  225 Thomas Foley       63 Plymouth, MA               DNS   5 
 -- #  194 Edward Donnellan   60 E Northport, NY            DNS   5 
 
Men 70-74 High Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #   52 Ivan Black         72 New York City, NY          DNS   5 
 
Men 75-79 High Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  507 David Montieth     76 Ridgefield, CT           1.35m   5 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Men 85-89 High Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  724 Mathen Thomas      85 Philadelphia, PA         0.68m   5 
 
Men 13-14 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  229 Robert Frangione   14 New Canaan, CT           2.30m  
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Men 15-16 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  180 Chance Decrescenz  16 North Haven, CT          3.35m  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 -- #    9 Zach Allen         16 Westport, CT               DNS  
 
Men 17-18 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  536 Patrick Oatman     18 Amston, CT               4.55m  
     3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  307 Bennett Hemphill   17 Fairfield, CT            3.80m  
     3.80 3.95 
        O  XXX 
  2 #   66 Max Bothwell       18 Oxford, CT               3.80m  
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 #  797 Owen Wood          17 Southington, CT          3.05m  
     3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
 -- #  610 Nicholas Rivard-L  18 East Hampton, CT           DNS  
 -- #   54 Michael Bobin      18 Wethersfield, CT           DNS  
 
Men 19-29 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  700 Milan Spisek       22 Easton, CT               4.70m  
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.87 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  621 Yoskar Rosas-Pere  19 New Britain, CT          3.80m  
     3.80 3.95 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  711 Nicholas Sumby     26 Old Saybrook, CT           DNS  
 
Men 30-34 Pole Vault
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  780 Shawn Wilhelm      33 New Haven, CT              DNS   2 
 
Men 35-39 Pole Vault
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   69 Greg Bourque       38 Barre, MA                2.60m   2 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O  PPP  XXX 
 
Men 40-44 Pole Vault
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  323 Michael Hoogasian  41 Spencer, MA                DNS   2 
 
Men 50-54 Pole Vault
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  468 Rudy Matute        51 Milford, CT              2.75m   2 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 
Men 55-59 Pole Vault
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  745 James Tylock       59 Natick, MA                  NH   2 
     3.50 
      XXX 
 
Men 65-69 Pole Vault
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  687 Gerrod Smith       66 Southampton, NY          2.90m   2 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Men 6&U Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  209 Pace Ettienne-Mod   5 Central CT J            J1.75m  
      FOUL  1.75m  FOUL           
 -- #  328 Khyel Hunter        6 First State                DNS  
 
Men 7-8 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  316 Bryce Hickman       8 Velocity Tra             2.92m  
      FOUL  FOUL  2.92m           
  2 #   10 Cristiano Almeida   8 CT Storm                 2.83m  
      2.32m  2.27m  2.83m           
  3 #  437 Matthias Loveless   7 Central CT J             1.85m  
      1.70m  1.70m  1.85m           
  4 #   40 Cai Beech           7 D.A.Y.O. Lig             1.81m  
      FOUL  1.81m  1.80m           
 -- #  728 A.J Tinnie jr.      8 Dashing Dons               DNS  
 -- #  502 Oliver Mishriky     8 Manchester, CT             DNS  
 
Men 9-10 Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  459 Jayce Marshall      9 Central CT J             3.51m   2 
      3.40m  3.01m  3.51m           
  2 #  646 Gabriel Santos     10 Danbury Flye             3.12m   2 
      FOUL  3.07m  3.12m           
  3 #   20 Hunter Auburn      10 Western Conn             3.02m   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.02m           
  4 #  686 Eli Smith          10 CT Storm                 2.45m   2 
      2.45m  2.16m  2.06m           
 -- #  403 Nico Larosa        10 Danbury Hatt               DNS   2 
 -- #  312 Luke Hermann       10 CT Storm                   DNS   2 
 -- #  407 Aidan Laurent       9 New Rochelle, NY           DNS   2 
 -- #  685 Eli Smith          10 Cheshire, CT               DNS   2 
 -- #  338 Carter Ivey        10 New Milford, CT            DNS   2 
 -- #   19 Hunter Aubin       10 New Milford, CT            DNS   2 
 -- #  725 Ryan Thomas        10 Central CT J               DNS   2 
 
Men 11-12 Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  559 Siddharth Pagidi   11 Windsor Locks, CT       J4.45m   3 
      4.45m  4.37m  4.42m           
  2 #  279 Jayden Grier       11 First State             J4.16m   3 
      4.05m  4.16m  FOUL           
  3 #  461 Justin Marshall J  11 Central CT J            J3.89m   3 
      3.89m  3.72m  3.72m           
  4 #  682 Joseph Small       12 Bloomfield, CT          J3.21m   3 
      FOUL  3.21m  2.95m           
  5 #  479 Daylin McKim       12 Central CT J            J3.17m   3 
      3.17m  3.12m  3.07m           
 -- #  283 Tomas Groot        11 Danbury Hatt               DNS   3 
 -- #  579 Tyler Pinkham      11 Danbury Hatt               DNS   3 
 -- #  497 Shawn Mieses       11 Central CT J               DNS   3 
 
Men 13-14 Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   84 Tyler Brown        14 Ellington, CT            5.74m   5 
      5.55m  5.74m  5.53m           
  2 #  658 Omarion Seymour    14 Mount Vernon, NY         5.60m   5 
      5.42m  5.52m  5.60m           
  3 #  544 Kolyn Ogletree     13 Central CT J             5.28m   4 
      5.17m  5.28m  5.15m           
  4 #  696 Jackson Sorbello   14 Western Conn             5.23m   5 
      FOUL  4.90m  5.23m           
  5 #  293 Oliver Guzy        14 Danbury Flye             5.04m   5 
      4.62m  5.04m  4.63m           
  6 #  551 Aiden O'Malley     14 Just Blaze               4.67m   5 
      FOUL  4.67m  FOUL           
  7 #  676 Jessie Singleton   13 Central CT J             4.62m   4 
      FOUL  4.04m  4.62m           
  8 #  448 Tobeas Madsen-Kel  13 D.A.Y.O. Lig             4.58m   3 
      4.58m  4.51m  4.28m           
  9 #  543 Kobyn Ogletree     13 Central CT J             4.34m   4 
      FOUL  4.08m  4.34m           
 10 #  790 Terrence Williams  13 First State              4.22m   4 
      FOUL  4.19m  4.22m           
 11 #  580 Quinn Pinto        14 D.A.Y.O. Lig             3.41m   5 
      FOUL  3.41m  2.53m           
 -- #  608 Luke Richardson    14 D.A.Y.O. Lig              FOUL   5 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  401 Luca Larosa        13 Danbury Hatt               DNS   4 
 -- #  309 Machai Henry       13 Danbury Hatt               DNS   5 
 -- #  525 Kaidyn Nalley      14 Stratford, CT              DNS   5 
 -- #  228 Khile Francis      13 Bloomfield, CT             DNS   4 
 -- #  451 Aron Malone        13 CT, CT                     DNS   4 
 -- #  295 Jahi Hampton       13 Norwalk, CT                DNS   4 
 -- #  796 Luke Wolf          13 CT Storm                   DNS   5 
 -- #  650 Rysaiah Saunders   13 D.A.Y.O. Lig               DNS   4 
 
Men 15-16 Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   96 Amari Burke        16 First State              6.64m   6 
      6.64m  PASS  6.51m           
  2 #  429 Jaden Long         16 Central CT J             6.02m   6 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.02m           
  3 #  499 Kwame Miller       16 First State              5.71m   6 
      5.31m  5.71m  5.58m           
  4 #  522 Max Musial         16 Bethany, CT              5.61m   6 
      FOUL  5.61m  FOUL           
  5 #  230 Kyle Frazier       16 Wallingford, CT          5.48m   6 
      5.48m  FOUL  FOUL           
  6 #   30 Aaron Barnwell     15 Danielson, CT            5.44m   6 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.44m           
  7 #  591 Tristan Pratt      15 Just Blaze               5.30m   6 
      5.30m  5.27m  FOUL           
  8 #  760 Jonathan Voskov    16 Oxford, CT               5.17m   6 
      5.14m  5.17m  5.13m           
  9 #  360 Matthew Kasper     15 Madison, CT              5.12m   6 
      4.76m  5.12m  4.94m           
 10 #  767 Carter Warren      15 Reading, VT              5.11m   6 
      5.08m  4.99m  5.11m           
 11 #  296 Jelani Hampton     15 Norwalk, CT              4.52m   6 
      4.03m  4.44m  4.52m           
 12 #  664 Logan Shipley      16 Just Blaze               4.25m   6 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.25m           
 -- #   76 Cassias Breland    15 Bristol, CT                DNS   6 
 -- #  162 Daniel Cruz        15 D.A.Y.O. Lig               DNS   6 
 
Men 17-18 Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   70 Naeem Bowen        18 First State              6.49m   7 
      6.49m  6.11m  6.33m           
  2 #  743 Tyler Turner       17 New Britain, CT          6.47m   7 
      6.47m  6.11m               
  3 #    2 Peyton Adams       17 Sterling, CT             6.29m   7 
      6.29m  5.96m  FOUL           
  4 #  811 Deaven Smith       18 Danbury, CT              5.81m   7 
      5.81m  5.06m  5.61m           
  5 #  571 Michael Perry      17 Stratford, CT            5.62m   7 
      5.54m  5.49m  5.62m           
  6 #  282 Hakeem Griffiths   18 Dashing Dons             5.18m   7 
      FOUL  5.04m  5.18m           
  7 #   58 Elias Bonhomme     18 Valley Stream, NY        4.99m   7 
      4.99m  FOUL  4.90m           
  8 #  178 Alexander Debo     18 Middletown, CT           4.56m   7 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.56m           
 -- #  746 Mehki Tyson-Slaug  17 Windsor, CT                DNS   7 
 -- #  269 Jack Grady         18 Avon, CT                   DNS   7 
 -- #   83 Treshaun Brown     18 Kittery, ME                DNS   7 
 -- #  488 Sam Menders        18 Waterford, CT              DNS   7 
 -- #  449 Rafael Mahario     18 Meriden, CT                DNS   7 
 
Men 19-29 Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  380 Justin Kleppel     20 Glen Oaks, NY            6.67m   9 
      6.67m  6.61m  6.63m           
  2 #  153 William Cook       22 Torrington, CT           6.62m   9 
      6.43m  6.62m  6.50m           
  3 #  647 Matthew Santy      19 Enfield, CT              6.52m   8 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.52m           
  4 #   28 Zaid Barenes       19 First State              6.49m   8 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.49m           
  5 #  301 David Harvey       22 Fairfield, CT            6.42m   9 
      6.42m  5.84m  6.19m           
  6 #  371 Brett Kiesel       20 Rocky Hill, CT           6.30m   8 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.30m           
  7 #  680 Nathan Skopas      21 Hebron, CT               6.15m   8 
      5.97m  6.15m  5.69m           
  8 #  364 Abdul Keshinro     20 Dashing Dons             6.11m   8 
      FOUL  6.11m  5.81m           
  9 #  321 Shaquill Holman    28 Bridgeport, CT           6.02m   9 
      6.02m  5.98m  5.80m           
 10 #  387 Jacob Krause       19 Coventry, CT             6.01m   8 
      5.80m  5.96m  6.01m           
 11 #  732 Alex Tomcho        24 Middletown, CT           5.59m   9 
      5.59m  PASS  PASS           
 12 #  379 Zachary Kirsch     20 Winsted, CT              5.52m   8 
      5.45m  5.52m  5.43m           
 13 #  433 Kaya Louis         19 Dashing Dons             4.91m   8 
      FOUL  4.91m  FOUL           
 -- #  233 Nikolaj Freschlin  20 Guilford, CT               DNS   8 
 -- #  469 Darrien Maynard    25 Bronx, NY                  DNS   9 
 -- #  412 Michael Lee JR     28 New Haven, CT              DNS   9 
 -- #  645 Jesus Santiago     21 East Hartford, CT          DNS   9 
 -- #    1 Kamir Abu          19 First State                DNS   8 
 
Men 30-34 Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  354 Alex Joseph        32 New Britain, CT          6.26m  10 
      5.95m  6.13m  6.26m           
  2 #  625 Stephen Rose       31 Somers, CT              J4.50m  10 
      4.50m  4.48m  4.29m           
 -- #  149 William Colon      30 New Britain, CT           FOUL  10 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  774 James White        31 Middletown, CT             DNS  10 
 
Men 40-44 Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  297 William Hampton    41 Norwalk, CT             J5.30m  10 
      4.79m  FOUL  5.30m           
  2 #  477 Patrick McGinley   43 Vienna, VA              J5.16m  10 
      5.16m  5.09m  FOUL           
  3 #  115 Kurt Carter        44 Union, NJ               J4.77m  10 
      4.52m  4.74m  4.77m           
 -- #  545 Wole Ogunkoya      41 Fairfield, CT              DNS  10 
 -- #  128 Lavelle Charles    44 Upton, MA                  DNS  10 
 -- #  323 Michael Hoogasian  41 Spencer, MA                DNS  10 
 
Men 45-49 Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  578 Justin Pinkham     47 Danbury Hatt               DNS  10 
 
Men 50-54 Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  394 Nikolaos Lamaris   51 Cresskill, NJ            5.61m  11 
      5.61m  5.56m  FOUL           
  2 #  351 Terrell Johnson    54 Norwalk, CT             J4.40m  11 
      FOUL  4.40m  4.34m           
 
Men 55-59 Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #    5 Robert Aekins      59 Quaker Hill, CT         J5.10m  11 
      4.91m  FOUL  5.10m           
 -- #   71 Dave Bowers        58 Somers, CT                 DNS  11 
 
Men 60-64 Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  198 Dale Drueckhammer  60 South Setauket, NY      J4.35m  11 
      4.15m  4.35m  3.96m           
 -- #  324 Jonathan Houser    60 Groton, CT                 DNS  11 
 -- #  264 Andreas Gottzmann  60 Longmeadow, MA             DNS  11 
 
Men 65-69 Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  137 Frederick Clark    69 Central Valley, NY         DNS  11 
 
Men 70-74 Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  400 Rick Lapp          72 Coram, NY               J4.32m   8 
      4.32m  4.02m  4.11m           
 -- #   52 Ivan Black         72 New York City, NY          DNS  11 
 
Men 85-89 Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  724 Mathen Thomas      85 Philadelphia, PA        J1.70m  10 
      1.56m  1.70m               
 
Men 11-12 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  357 Jason Kalwat       12 CT Storm                   DNS  
 
Men 13-14 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  544 Kolyn Ogletree     13 Central CT J            10.88m  
      10.48m  10.88m  10.59m           
  2 #  676 Jessie Singleton   13 Central CT J             9.94m  
      9.67m  9.94m  9.41m           
 -- #  483 Janek McLeod       14 Just Blaze                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 15-16 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  230 Kyle Frazier       16 Wallingford, CT         11.22m  
      FOUL  11.22m  1.18m           
  2 #  767 Carter Warren      15 Reading, VT             11.10m  
      11.08m  10.89m  11.10m           
 -- #  360 Matthew Kasper     15 Madison, CT                DNS  
 
Men 17-18 Triple Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  282 Hakeem Griffiths   18 Dashing Dons            11.48m   2 
      10.77m  11.48m  FOUL  FOUL        
  2 #  648 Jakob Sargent      18 CT, CT                  10.90m   2 
      10.58m  10.90m  10.36m           
  3 #   58 Elias Bonhomme     18 Valley Stream, NY       10.87m   2 
      FOUL  10.65m  10.87m           
 -- #  746 Mehki Tyson-Slaug  17 Windsor, CT                DNS   2 
 -- #   83 Treshaun Brown     18 Kittery, ME                DNS   2 
 -- #   54 Michael Bobin      18 Wethersfield, CT           DNS   2 
 -- #  488 Sam Menders        18 Waterford, CT              DNS   2 
 
Men 19-29 Triple Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   28 Zaid Barenes       19 First State             13.51m   3 
      13.30m  13.51m  13.44m           
  2 #  593 Anish Rajamanicka  19 Avon, CT                12.90m   3 
      12.90m  FOUL  PASS           
  3 #  379 Zachary Kirsch     20 Winsted, CT             12.22m   3 
      FOUL  11.59m  12.22m           
  4 #  433 Kaya Louis         19 Dashing Dons            12.12m   3 
      12.12m  11.34m  11.80m           
  5 #  387 Jacob Krause       19 Coventry, CT            11.95m   3 
      11.75m  11.95m  FOUL           
 -- #  256 Ellis Gill         29 Hamden, CT                FOUL   3 
      FOUL  PASS  PASS           
 -- #  647 Matthew Santy      19 Enfield, CT                DNS   3 
 -- #  469 Darrien Maynard    25 Bronx, NY                  DNS   3 
 -- #  412 Michael Lee JR     28 New Haven, CT              DNS   3 
 
Men 35-39 Triple Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  333 Joseph Illeneye    35 Clifton, NJ                DNS   4 
 
Men 40-44 Triple Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  477 Patrick McGinley   43 Vienna, VA              11.24m   4 
      11.09m  11.24m  11.08m           
 
Men 55-59 Triple Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #   71 Dave Bowers        58 Somers, CT                 DNS   4 
 
Men 65-69 Triple Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  137 Frederick Clark    69 Central Valley, NY       7.74m   4 
      7.72m  7.74m  6.90m           
 
Men 70-74 Triple Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #   52 Ivan Black         72 New York City, NY          DNS   4 
 
Men 75-79 Triple Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  276 Richard Greco      75 Canaan, CT               4.08m   4 
      4.08m  3.97m  3.93m           
 
Men 85-89 Triple Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  724 Mathen Thomas      85 Philadelphia, PA         3.47m   4 
      3.47m    x             
 
Men 6&U Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  753 Grayson Vanderres   6 Plantsville, CT          3.40m  
      3.40m  3.31m  2.95m           
 
Men 7-8 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  316 Bryce Hickman       8 Velocity Tra             4.50m  
      3.95m  4.06m  4.50m           
  2 #  759 Orion Vines         7 D.A.Y.O. Lig             4.21m  
      4.05m  4.21m  4.16m           
  3 #  314 Carter Hey          8 Danbury Hatt             4.11m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.11m           
  4 #  612 Nolan Rivas         8 Danbury Hatt             3.00m  
      2.96m  FOUL  3.00m           
 -- #  502 Oliver Mishriky     8 Manchester, CT             DNS  
 -- #  437 Matthias Loveless   7 Central CT J               DNS  
 
Men 9-10 Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  173 Johnathan Davis     9 Danbury Hatt             5.76m   2 
      4.05m  5.76m  5.00m           
  2 #  163 Timothy Cruz       10 D.A.Y.O. Lig             5.07m   2 
      5.00m  5.07m  4.94m           
  3 #  752 Billy Vanderrest    9 Plantsville, CT          4.69m   2 
      4.69m  3.40m  4.61m           
  4 #  582 Damien Polanski     9 Just Blaze               3.80m   2 
      FOUL  3.51m  3.80m           
  5 #  594 Siddanth Ramakris  10 Danbury Hatt             2.31m   2 
      2.31m  1.70m  2.19m           
 -- #  725 Ryan Thomas        10 Central CT J               DNS   2 
 -- #  407 Aidan Laurent       9 New Rochelle, NY           DNS   2 
 -- #  646 Gabriel Santos     10 Danbury Flye               DNS   2 
 
Men 11-12 Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  682 Joseph Small       12 Bloomfield, CT           7.29m   3 
      6.10m  7.29m  6.25m           
  2 #  357 Jason Kalwat       12 CT Storm                 5.82m   3 
      5.82m  5.72m  5.24m           
  3 #  611 Ethan Rivas        12 Danbury Hatt             5.78m   3 
      5.78m  5.70m  5.19m           
  4 #  435 Benjamin Loveless  11 Central CT J             5.75m   3 
      5.29m  5.31m  5.75m           
  5 #  524 Pevin Nalawatta    11 D.A.Y.O. Lig             5.31m   3 
      FOUL  5.31m  5.10m           
 -- #  749 Brandon Valverde   11 D.A.Y.O. Lig               DNS   3 
 -- #  102 Joseph Calabrese   12 Calabrese-Jo               DNS   3 
 
Men 13-14 Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  228 Khile Francis      13 Bloomfield, CT          10.50m   4 
      10.19m  10.50m  FOUL           
  2 #   97 Elijah Burke       13 First State             10.40m   4 
      9.71m  9.78m  10.40m           
  3 #  271 Ethan Graham       14 North Franklin, CT       9.10m   4 
      8.65m  9.10m  9.05m           
  4 #  181 Lucas Decrescenzo  14 North Haven, CT          8.32m   4 
      7.92m  8.17m  8.32m           
  5 #  280 Xavier Grier       14 First State              8.29m   4 
      8.15m  7.86m  8.29m           
  6 #  775 Joey White         14 Southington, CT          8.25m   4 
      8.25m  8.05m  7.66m           
  7 #  739 Thomas Traczyk     13 D.A.Y.O. Lig             5.98m   4 
      5.25m  5.98m  5.55m           
 -- #  311 Liam Hermann       14 CT Storm                   DNS   4 
 -- #  776 Joseph White       14 CT Storm                   DNS   4 
 
Men 15-16 Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #    7 Logan Alfandari    15 Leverett, MA             9.75m   5 
      9.75m  9.37m  9.22m           
  2 #  734 Ethan Torrens      16 Bethany, CT              8.69m   5 
      8.38m  8.69m  8.64m           
  3 #  633 Anthony Russo      15 Brooklyn, CT             8.64m   5 
      8.04m  8.39m  8.64m           
  4 #  434 Matthiaus Love-an  15 Velocity Tra             8.15m   5 
      8.15m  8.07m  7.87m           
 -- #  121 James Chafouleas   15 Storrs Mansfield, C        DNS   5 
 -- #  467 Tom Matlock        15 Niantic, CT                DNS   5 
 
Men 17-18 Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  462 Tyrell Martin      18 First State             15.01m   7 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.01m           
  2 #  386 Alex Krause        17 Coventry, CT            14.50m   6 
      13.79m  14.50m  14.45m           
  3 #  107 Nicholas Canora    17 Broad Brook, CT         12.61m   6 
      12.61m  FOUL  11.66m           
  4 #   57 Ryan Bona          18 Norwalk, CT             12.26m   7 
      12.26m  12.04m  12.26m           
  5 #  282 Hakeem Griffiths   18 Dashing Dons            12.20m   7 
      9.57m  11.08m  12.20m           
  6 #  299 Andrew Harmon      18 North Kingstown, RI     11.99m   7 
      11.05m  11.69m  11.99m           
  7 #  249 Derick Gbena       18 First State             11.81m   7 
      11.17m  11.81m  11.76m           
  8 #  555 Jacob O'Reilly     18 Middletown, CT          11.57m   7 
      FOUL  11.57m  FOUL           
  9 #  484 Keegan McLeod      17 Foster, RI              10.82m   6 
      9.72m  10.82m  9.45m           
 10 #  281 Joe Griffin        17 Bolton, CT              10.59m   6 
      10.06m  10.59m  FOUL           
 11 #  278 Gavin Greer        18 Broad Brook, CT         10.04m   7 
      10.04m  9.56m  9.97m           
 12 #  446 Jaden MACK         18 Higganum, CT             9.95m   7 
      9.61m  9.72m  9.95m           
 -- #  568 Christopher Peach  18 Meriden, CT                DNS   7 
 -- #  764 Peter Walsh        17 Colchester, CT             DNS   6 
 -- #   86 John Bruder        18 Haddam, CT                 DNS   6 
 -- #   56 Christopher Bon T  17 New Milford, CT            DNS   6 
 -- #  464 Jake Martino       17 Colchester, CT             DNS   6 
 -- #  447 Riley MACK         17 Higganum, CT               DNS   6 
 
Men 19-29 Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  342 Derek Jacobs       22 Westerly, RI            15.39m   9 
      15.27m  15.01m  15.39m           
  2 #  258 Devin Glasson      25 Canton, CT              15.10m   9 
      14.19m  15.10m  14.40m           
  3 #  661 Mark Shapiro       23 Glastonbury, CT         12.68m   9 
      FOUL  12.68m  FOUL           
  4 #  781 Ethan Wilkie       19 Ellington, CT           12.60m   8 
      11.75m  11.43m  12.60m           
  5 #  665 Hunter Shipp       24 Wilton, CT              12.52m   9 
      12.12m  12.52m  12.02m           
  6 #  715 Cole Szegda        19 Columbia, CT            12.19m   8 
      10.35m  12.19m  FOUL           
  7 #  731 Peter Tomanelli    21 Mansfield Center, C     11.52m   9 
      10.45m  10.51m  11.52m           
  8 #  302 Matthew Harvey     19 Fairfield, CT           11.49m   8 
      11.49m  11.04m  11.18m           
  9 #  120 Brendan Cesati     20 North Andover, MA       11.48m   8 
      FOUL  11.48m  11.33m           
 10 #  109 Dante Caouette     20 Wakefield, RI           11.17m   8 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.17m           
 11 #  491 Eric Meyer         19 Middletown, CT          10.84m   8 
      10.05m  10.84m  FOUL         
 12 #  313 Julio Hernandez    20 Meriden, CT             10.79m   9 
      10.79m  9.37m  10.37m           
 13 #  409 Colton Lavoie      20 Killingworth, CT        10.29m   8 
      10.12m  10.29m  10.09m           
 14 #   51 Ashiespal Bharara  20 Torrington, CT           9.29m   9 
      9.14m  8.93m  9.29m           
 15 #  634 Joseph Rychwalski  21 Hartford, CT             7.70m   9 
      7.25m  7.68m  7.70m           
 
Men 30-34 Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  777 Nick White         33 Naugatuck, CT           11.51m  10 
      11.05m  11.51m  11.14m           
  2 #  268 Michael Goulet     32 Bristol, CT             10.90m  10 
      10.88m  10.90m  10.51m           
  3 #   78 John Brinley       34 East Hartford, CT       10.00m  10 
      8.66m  9.92m  10.00m           
  4 #  625 Stephen Rose       31 Somers, CT               9.96m  10 
      9.35m  9.96m  FOUL           
 -- #  130 Anthony Chiaia     30 North Haven, CT            DNS  10 
 
Men 35-39 Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  243 Frank Gambardella  35 East Haven, CT           9.55m  10 
      9.33m  9.11m  9.55m           
  2 #   69 Greg Bourque       38 Barre, MA                8.40m  10 
      8.40m  7.85m  8.39m           
 
Men 40-44 Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  754 William Vanderres  44 Plantsville, CT         11.77m  10 
      11.77m  11.60m  11.49m           
 
Men 45-49 Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  763 Bart Walsh         47 Colchester, CT          12.69m  10 
      12.25m  12.16m  12.69m           
 -- #  405 Jason Lattimore    49 Scarsdale, NY              DNS  10 
 
Men 50-54 Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  158 Kevin Cotter       51 Huntington, NY             DNS  11 
 
Men 55-59 Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  492 Jim Meyer          55 Middletown, CT          11.33m  11 
      11.32m  11.33m  FOUL           
  2 #  655 Adam Seidner       59 Old Lyme, CT            10.14m  11 
      FOUL  10.14m  9.73m           
 -- #  170 Theodore Davidson  59 Holyoke, MA                DNS  11 
 
Men 60-64 Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  494 Tom Meyer          61 Old Lyme, CT             9.01m  11 
      7.17m  9.01m  8.74m           
  2 #  666 Nathaniel Shipp    62 Wilton, CT               7.53m  11 
      7.53m  7.53m  7.52m           
 -- #  127 Scott Chapman      63 South Royalton, VT         DNS  11 
 
Men 65-69 Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  516 Dan Mordarski      66 Meriden, CT              9.07m  11 
      8.79m  6.04m  9.07m           
 
Men 70-74 Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  564 Gary Parkosewich   70 Old Saybrook, CT        11.24m  12 
      10.90m  11.09m  11.24m           
  2 #  660 Patrick Shannon    70 Madison, CT             11.03m  12 
      10.80m  11.03m  11.01m           
  3 #  142 Johann (John) Cle  72 Remsen, NY               8.55m  12 
      8.55m  8.35m  7.80m           
 -- #  636 Bernard Sadoski    74 South Deerfield, MA        DNS  12 
 
Men 75-79 Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  276 Richard Greco      75 Canaan, CT               7.14m  12 
      7.14m  6.77m  7.11m           
  2 #  411 Georges Leclere    77 White Plains, NY         6.65m  12 
      FOUL  6.43m  6.65m           
 -- #  701 John Stack         75 Teaneck, NJ                DNS  12 
 
Men 85-89 Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   80 Alan Brooks        85 Avon, CT                 8.94m  12 
      8.94m  FOUL  8.53m           
 
Men 6&U Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  753 Grayson Vanderres   6 Plantsville, CT          7.43m  
      7.43m  6.48m  5.00m         
 
Men 9-10 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  752 Billy Vanderrest    9 Plantsville, CT         10.20m  
      10.20m  9.82m  FOUL         
 -- #  646 Gabriel Santos     10 Danbury Flye               DNS  
 
Men 11-12 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  561 Josh Paredes       11 Danbury Flye               DNS  
 -- #  749 Brandon Valverde   11 D.A.Y.O. Lig               DNS  
 
Men 13-14 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  228 Khile Francis      13 Bloomfield, CT          30.88m  
      26.64m  30.88m  FOUL           
  2 #  776 Joseph White       14 CT Storm                24.50m  
      24.50m  23.81m  FOUL         
  3 #  181 Lucas Decrescenzo  14 North Haven, CT         19.40m  
      19.30m  FOUL  19.40m            
 -- #  311 Liam Hermann       14 CT Storm                   DNS  
 -- #  775 Joey White         14 Southington, CT            DNS  
 
Men 15-16 Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #    7 Logan Alfandari    15 Leverett, MA            31.53m   2 
      FOUL  28.88m  31.53m         
  2 #  434 Matthiaus Love-an  15 Velocity Tra            27.54m   2 
      27.54m  FOUL  20.49m         
  3 #  346 Gianncarlos Jimen  16 Middletown, CT          25.07m   2 
      23.93m  24.14m  25.07m           
  4 #  103 Julian Caldwell    16 Velocity Tra            25.03m   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.03m         
 -- #  800 Todd Woodring      15 Wilton, CT                 DNS   2 
 -- #  162 Daniel Cruz        15 D.A.Y.O. Lig               DNS   2 
 -- #  467 Tom Matlock        15 Niantic, CT                DNS   2 
 -- #  121 James Chafouleas   15 Storrs Mansfield, C        DNS   2 
 -- #  734 Ethan Torrens      16 Bethany, CT                DNS   2 
 -- #  633 Anthony Russo      15 Brooklyn, CT               DNS   2 
 
Men 17-18 Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  386 Alex Krause        17 Coventry, CT            45.44m   3 
      44.20m  FOUL  45.44m         
  2 #  101 Timothy Buzik      18 Seymour, CT             44.91m   3 
      43.93m  44.91m  40.03m           
  3 #  462 Tyrell Martin      18 First State             40.39m   3 
      FOUL  38.58m  40.39m         
  4 #  555 Jacob O'Reilly     18 Middletown, CT          36.26m   4 
      33.81m  35.34m  36.26m         
  5 #  107 Nicholas Canora    17 Broad Brook, CT         33.57m   3 
      31.86m  33.57m  32.27m         
  6 #  249 Derick Gbena       18 First State             31.10m   3 
      30.80m  31.10m  FOUL         
  7 #  281 Joe Griffin        17 Bolton, CT              29.26m   3 
      26.94m  25.98m  29.26m         
  8 #  446 Jaden MACK         18 Higganum, CT            27.42m   4 
      27.42m    x             
  9 #  447 Riley MACK         17 Higganum, CT            23.52m   3 
      23.13m  21.65m  23.52m         
 -- #  568 Christopher Peach  18 Meriden, CT                DNS   4 
 -- #  764 Peter Walsh        17 Colchester, CT             DNS   4 
 -- #  688 Matthew Smith      17 Harwinton, CT              DNS   4 
 -- #  299 Andrew Harmon      18 North Kingstown, RI        DNS   4 
 -- #   57 Ryan Bona          18 Norwalk, CT                DNS   4 
 -- #  574 Raymond Picard     17 Portland, CT               DNS   4 
 -- #  464 Jake Martino       17 Colchester, CT             DNS   3 
 
Men 19-29 Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  342 Derek Jacobs       22 Westerly, RI            43.36m   5 
  2 #  258 Devin Glasson      25 Canton, CT              40.27m   5 
  3 #  715 Cole Szegda        19 Columbia, CT            35.68m   5 
  4 #  491 Eric Meyer         19 Middletown, CT          35.02m   6 
  5 #  155 Seth Cordeiro      19 Rehoboth, MA            33.73m   6 
  6 #  109 Dante Caouette     20 Wakefield, RI           33.41m   5 
  7 #  781 Ethan Wilkie       19 Ellington, CT           33.28m   5 
  8 #  409 Colton Lavoie      20 Killingworth, CT        33.03m   5 
  9 #   82 Travis Brown       20 Hartford, CT            31.29m   5 
 10 #  445 Chase MACK         20 Higganum, CT            31.14m   5 
 11 #  313 Julio Hernandez    20 Meriden, CT             30.70m   6 
 12 #  371 Brett Kiesel       20 Rocky Hill, CT          28.76m   6 
 13 #  485 Stuart McLeod      19 Just Blaze              26.37m   6 
 -- #  731 Peter Tomanelli    21 Mansfield Center, C       FOUL   6 
 -- #  302 Matthew Harvey     19 Fairfield, CT             FOUL   6 
 -- #  126 Cole Chapman       24 South Royalton, VT        FOUL   6 
 -- #  661 Mark Shapiro       23 Glastonbury, CT           FOUL   5 
 -- #  322 Nathan Holst-Grub  21 Middlebury, CT            FOUL   6 
 -- #  665 Hunter Shipp       24 Wilton, CT                FOUL   5 
 
Men 30-34 Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  112 Haniyf Carr        34 Springfield, MA         43.35m   7 
  2 #   78 John Brinley       34 East Hartford, CT       40.80m   7 
  3 #  777 Nick White         33 Naugatuck, CT           37.38m   7 
  4 #  268 Michael Goulet     32 Bristol, CT             35.70m   7 
 -- #  625 Stephen Rose       31 Somers, CT                 DNS   7 
 -- #  130 Anthony Chiaia     30 North Haven, CT            DNS   7 
 
Men 35-39 Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  243 Frank Gambardella  35 East Haven, CT          27.74m   7 
 -- #   73 Patrick Bradley    38 Norwalk, CT                DNS   7 
 -- #   69 Greg Bourque       38 Barre, MA                  DNS   7 
 
Men 40-44 Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  754 William Vanderres  44 Plantsville, CT         29.93m   7 
  2 #  115 Kurt Carter        44 Union, NJ               26.50m   7 
 
Men 45-49 Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  763 Bart Walsh         47 Colchester, CT             DNS   7 
 -- #  405 Jason Lattimore    49 Scarsdale, NY              DNS   7 
 
Men 50-54 Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  596 Norman Rancourt    54 Monroe, CT              28.22m   8 
 -- #  799 Jeffrey Woodring   51 Wilton, CT                 DNS   8 
 
Men 55-59 Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  492 Jim Meyer          55 Middletown, CT          34.98m   8 
  2 #  655 Adam Seidner       59 Old Lyme, CT            28.38m   8 
  3 #  170 Theodore Davidson  59 Holyoke, MA             19.65m   8 
 
Men 60-64 Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  186 Clayton Dennis     60 Little Compton, RI      45.49m   8 
  2 #  540 Mark Odyniec       62 Madison, CT             32.83m   8 
  3 #  494 Tom Meyer          61 Old Lyme, CT            26.47m   8 
 -- #  666 Nathaniel Shipp    62 Wilton, CT                 DNS   8 
 -- #  127 Scott Chapman      63 South Royalton, VT         DNS   8 
 -- #  264 Andreas Gottzmann  60 Longmeadow, MA             DNS   8 
 
Men 65-69 Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  516 Dan Mordarski      66 Meriden, CT             21.46m   8 
  2 #  801 Mark Wyzykowski    68 Old Saybrook, CT        17.20m   8 
 -- #  138 James Clark        67 Salisbury Mills, NY        DNS   8 
 
Men 70-74 Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   15 Josef Arnould      73 Easthampton, MA         30.65m   9 
  2 #  327 Richard Hudson     73 Sherman, CT             23.77m   9 
 -- #  142 Johann (John) Cle  72 Remsen, NY                 DNS   9 
 -- #  506 Robert Montanaro   74 Stamford, CT               DNS   9 
 -- #  564 Gary Parkosewich   70 Old Saybrook, CT           DNS   9 
 -- #  660 Patrick Shannon    70 Madison, CT                DNS   9 
 
Men 75-79 Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  276 Richard Greco      75 Canaan, CT              19.61m   9 
  2 #  411 Georges Leclere    77 White Plains, NY        19.05m   9 
 
Men 85-89 Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #   80 Alan Brooks        85 Avon, CT                   DNS   9 
 
Men 15-16 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  346 Gianncarlos Jimen  16 Middletown, CT          30.69m  
      FOUL  FOUL  30.69m           
 -- #  121 James Chafouleas   15 Storrs Mansfield, C        DNS  
 
Men 17-18 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  386 Alex Krause        17 Coventry, CT            60.41m  
      56.94m  60.41m  FOUL           
  2 #  299 Andrew Harmon      18 North Kingstown, RI     56.01m  
      FOUL  56.01m  48.97m           
  3 #  107 Nicholas Canora    17 Broad Brook, CT         42.96m  
      FOUL  FOUL  42.96m           
  4 #   56 Christopher Bon T  17 New Milford, CT         41.00m  
      39.16m  FOUL  41.00m           
  5 #  101 Timothy Buzik      18 Seymour, CT             39.12m  
      37.31m  38.69m  39.12m           
  6 #  446 Jaden MACK         18 Higganum, CT            31.24m  
      FOUL  31.24m  FOUL           
  7 #  281 Joe Griffin        17 Bolton, CT              26.72m  
      25.22m  24.20m  26.72m           
 -- #  555 Jacob O'Reilly     18 Middletown, CT            FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  688 Matthew Smith      17 Harwinton, CT              DNS  
 
Men 19-29 Hammer Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  361 Chris Keegan       22 West Hartford, CT       54.34m   2 
      FOUL  51.86m  54.34m           
  2 #  322 Nathan Holst-Grub  21 Middlebury, CT          53.97m   2 
      50.12m  47.34m  53.97m           
  3 #   22 Alexander Baez     19 Providence, RI          48.72m   2 
      44.35m  48.72m  39.80m           
  4 #  661 Mark Shapiro       23 Glastonbury, CT         43.27m   2 
      43.27m  FOUL  42.98m           
  5 #  258 Devin Glasson      25 Canton, CT              37.24m   2 
      FOUL  37.24m  FOUL           
  6 #  491 Eric Meyer         19 Middletown, CT          33.52m   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.52m           
  7 #  781 Ethan Wilkie       19 Ellington, CT           30.43m   2 
      30.43m  FOUL  FOUL           
  8 #  302 Matthew Harvey     19 Fairfield, CT           28.80m   2 
      FOUL  28.80m  FOUL           
  9 #  485 Stuart McLeod      19 Just Blaze              25.17m   2 
      25.17m  23.93m  FOUL           
 -- #  705 Christian Sturm    21 Bristol, CT               FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  332 Aham Ihenacho      19 Providence, RI             DNS   2 
 
Men 30-34 Hammer Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  777 Nick White         33 Naugatuck, CT           46.43m   3 
      43.66m  43.96m  46.43m           
  2 #  268 Michael Goulet     32 Bristol, CT             39.98m   3 
      FOUL  39.98m  FOUL           
 
Men 35-39 Hammer Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  243 Frank Gambardella  35 East Haven, CT          43.32m   3 
      42.75m  43.32m  41.24m           
  2 #  703 Ben Stanwood       39 Mystic, CT              43.26m   3 
      41.62m  43.26m  FOUL           
  3 #   69 Greg Bourque       38 Barre, MA               28.95m   3 
      28.95m  FOUL  28.20m           
 -- #  166 Seth Curran        39 Woonsocket, RI             DNS   3 
 
Men 40-44 Hammer Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  754 William Vanderres  44 Plantsville, CT         31.43m   3 
      30.28m  31.43m  FOUL           
 
Men 45-49 Hammer Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  763 Bart Walsh         47 Colchester, CT          36.24m   3 
      FOUL  36.24m  35.48m           
 
Men 55-59 Hammer Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  492 Jim Meyer          55 Middletown, CT          40.96m   4 
      40.96m  40.11m  40.80m           
  2 #  655 Adam Seidner       59 Old Lyme, CT            29.46m   4 
      27.78m  28.78m  29.46m           
 
Men 60-64 Hammer Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  529 Terry Noyes        60 Elverson, PA            49.35m   4 
      FOUL  41.95m  49.35m           
  2 #  494 Tom Meyer          61 Old Lyme, CT            29.21m   4 
      27.13m  FOUL  29.21m           
 
Men 65-69 Hammer Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  599 T Reichard         69 Lebanon, CT             26.68m   4 
      26.68m  FOUL  FOUL           
  2 #  801 Mark Wyzykowski    68 Old Saybrook, CT        22.40m   4 
      19.38m  22.40m  20.66m           
 
Men 75-79 Hammer Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  276 Richard Greco      75 Canaan, CT              25.57m   4 
      24.13m  25.57m  24.14m           
  2 #  411 Georges Leclere    77 White Plains, NY        20.80m   4 
      19.77m  20.80m  20.15m           
 
Men 6&U Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  753 Grayson Vanderres   6 Plantsville, CT         10.58m  
      7.89m  8.38m  10.58m           
  2 #  289 Jayson Guinyard     6 D.A.Y.O. Lig             6.89m  
      5.90m  6.89m  6.37m           
  3 #  315 Daniel Hey          6 Danbury Hatt             6.27m  
      4.77m  4.40m  6.27m           
  4 #  209 Pace Ettienne-Mod   5 Central CT J             2.77m  
      2.77m  2.05m  1.20m           
 
Men 7-8 Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  314 Carter Hey          8 Danbury Hatt            12.15m  
      11.26m  12.15m  10.01m           
  2 #  728 A.J Tinnie jr.      8 Dashing Dons             6.53m  
      FOUL  6.53m  6.51m           
 -- #  612 Nolan Rivas         8 Danbury Hatt               DNS  
 
Men 9-10 Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  163 Timothy Cruz       10 D.A.Y.O. Lig            18.50m   2 
      16.75m  16.04m  18.50m           
  2 #  752 Billy Vanderrest    9 Plantsville, CT         11.78m   2 
      8.52m  9.18m  11.78m           
  3 #  173 Johnathan Davis     9 Danbury Hatt            11.75m   2 
      11.75m  11.00m  10.60m           
  4 #  582 Damien Polanski     9 Just Blaze               9.02m   2 
      5.90m  9.02m  7.21m           
  5 #  594 Siddanth Ramakris  10 Danbury Hatt             4.94m   2 
      4.50m  4.29m  4.94m           
 -- #  312 Luke Hermann       10 CT Storm                   DNS   2 
 -- #  646 Gabriel Santos     10 Danbury Flye               DNS   2 
 -- #  407 Aidan Laurent       9 New Rochelle, NY           DNS   2 
 
Men 11-12 Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  435 Benjamin Loveless  11 Central CT J            19.86m   2 
      19.86m  FOUL  13.52m           
  2 #  561 Josh Paredes       11 Danbury Flye            16.78m   2 
      FOUL  16.78m  12.77m           
 -- #  620 Juan Jose (J.J.)   12 Danbury Flye               DNS   2 
 -- #  611 Ethan Rivas        12 Danbury Hatt               DNS   2 
 -- #  574 Raymond Picard     17 Portland, CT               SCR     
 -- #  409 Colton Lavoie      20 Killingworth, CT           SCR     
 -- #  405 Jason Lattimore    49 Scarsdale, NY              SCR     
 -- #  625 Stephen Rose       31 Somers, CT                 SCR     
 -- #  596 Norman Rancourt    54 Monroe, CT                 SCR     
 -- #  423 Jose Lillo         73 New Haven, CT              SCR     
 -- #  327 Richard Hudson     73 Sherman, CT                SCR     
 -- #  523 Ryan Mut           19 Hamden, CT                 SCR     
 -- #  259 Keith Gobeille     57 Berkley, MA                SCR     
 -- #  355 Kevin Joyce        17 Weston, CT                 SCR     
 -- #  371 Brett Kiesel       20 Rocky Hill, CT             SCR     
 -- #  346 Gianncarlos Jimen  16 Middletown, CT             SCR     
 -- #  755 Joseph Venables    20 Durham, CT                 SCR     
 -- #  763 Bart Walsh         47 Colchester, CT             SCR     
 -- #  715 Cole Szegda        19 Columbia, CT               SCR     
 -- #  775 Joey White         14 Southington, CT            SCR     
 -- #  800 Todd Woodring      15 Wilton, CT                 SCR     
 -- #  764 Peter Walsh        17 Colchester, CT             SCR     
 -- #  665 Hunter Shipp       24 Wilton, CT                 SCR     
 -- #  666 Nathaniel Shipp    62 Wilton, CT                 SCR     
 -- #  655 Adam Seidner       59 Old Lyme, CT               SCR     
 -- #  688 Matthew Smith      17 Harwinton, CT              SCR     
 -- #  671 Holt Sihvonen      25 Lebanon, CT                SCR     
 -- #  127 Scott Chapman      63 South Royalton, VT         SCR     
 -- #  138 James Clark        67 Salisbury Mills, NY        SCR     
 -- #  121 James Chafouleas   15 Storrs Mansfield, C        SCR     
 -- #  126 Cole Chapman       24 South Royalton, VT         SCR     
 -- #  161 Daniel Criscio     19 Seymour, CT                SCR     
 -- #  179 Jackson Decker     18 Portland, CT               SCR     
 -- #  155 Seth Cordeiro      19 Rehoboth, MA               SCR     
 -- #   15 Josef Arnould      73 Easthampton, MA            SCR     
 -- #   73 Patrick Bradley    38 Norwalk, CT                SCR     
 -- #    2 Peyton Adams       17 Sterling, CT               SCR     
 -- #  115 Kurt Carter        44 Union, NJ                  SCR     
 -- #  120 Brendan Cesati     20 North Andover, MA          SCR     
 -- #   89 Paul Bruni         57 Portland, CT               SCR     
 -- #  215 Joseph Fahey       15 Andover, CT                SCR     
 -- #  228 Khile Francis      13 Bloomfield, CT             SCR     
 -- #  181 Lucas Decrescenzo  14 North Haven, CT            SCR     
 -- #  186 Clayton Dennis     60 Little Compton, RI         SCR     
 -- #  233 Nikolaj Freschlin  20 Guilford, CT               SCR     
 -- #  234 Lucas Frost        20 Tewksbury, MA              SCR     
 -- #  229 Robert Frangione   14 New Canaan, CT             SCR     
 -- #  445 Chase MACK         20 Higganum, CT               SCR     
 -- #  477 Patrick McGinley   43 Vienna, VA                 SCR     
 -- #  313 Julio Hernandez    20 Meriden, CT                SCR     
 -- #  491 Eric Meyer         19 Middletown, CT             SCR     
 -- #  492 Jim Meyer          55 Middletown, CT             SCR     
 -- #  490 William Merchant   24 Candia, NH                 SCR     
 
Men 13-14 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  181 Lucas Decrescenzo  14 North Haven, CT         23.69m  
      23.01m  23.69m  20.85m           
  2 #  776 Joseph White       14 CT Storm                23.52m  
      17.81m  23.52m  21.90m           
  3 #  229 Robert Frangione   14 New Canaan, CT          20.65m  
      20.65m  FOUL  16.53m           
  4 #  228 Khile Francis      13 Bloomfield, CT          17.24m  
      13.46m  17.24m  15.40m           
 -- #  739 Thomas Traczyk     13 D.A.Y.O. Lig               DNS  
 -- #  448 Tobeas Madsen-Kel  13 D.A.Y.O. Lig               DNS  
 -- #  775 Joey White         14 Southington, CT            DNS  
 -- #  311 Liam Hermann       14 CT Storm                   DNS  
 -- #  650 Rysaiah Saunders   13 D.A.Y.O. Lig               DNS  
 
Men 15-16 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  215 Joseph Fahey       15 Andover, CT             40.23m  
      38.68m  FOUL  40.23m           
  2 #  346 Gianncarlos Jimen  16 Middletown, CT          29.12m  
      24.40m  29.12m  FOUL           
  3 #  434 Matthiaus Love-an  15 Velocity Tra            17.27m  
      15.18m  17.27m  14.39m           
 -- #  800 Todd Woodring      15 Wilton, CT                 DNS  
 -- #  121 James Chafouleas   15 Storrs Mansfield, C        DNS  
 
Men 17-18 Javelin Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  764 Peter Walsh        17 Colchester, CT          49.66m   2 
      49.66m  48.18m  47.98m           
  2 #  179 Jackson Decker     18 Portland, CT            44.69m   2 
      FOUL  36.37m  44.69m           
  3 #  464 Jake Martino       17 Colchester, CT          38.98m   2 
      FOUL  38.98m  37.04m           
  4 #  355 Kevin Joyce        17 Weston, CT              37.44m   2 
      36.58m  37.44m  36.70m           
  5 #    2 Peyton Adams       17 Sterling, CT            35.95m   2 
      33.92m  33.35m  35.95m           
  6 #  574 Raymond Picard     17 Portland, CT            34.81m   2 
      34.40m  34.81m  34.13m           
  7 #  555 Jacob O'Reilly     18 Middletown, CT          23.87m   2 
      23.23m  23.87m  FOUL           
  8 #  282 Hakeem Griffiths   18 Dashing Dons            15.94m   2 
      14.55m  FOUL  15.94m           
 -- #  688 Matthew Smith      17 Harwinton, CT              DNS   2 
 
Men 19-29 Javelin Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  755 Joseph Venables    20 Durham, CT              59.83m   4 
  2 #  671 Holt Sihvonen      25 Lebanon, CT             59.10m   4 
  3 #  155 Seth Cordeiro      19 Rehoboth, MA            58.04m   3 
      53.88m  56.50m  58.04m           
  4 #  715 Cole Szegda        19 Columbia, CT            57.14m   3 
      57.14m  56.30m  53.26m           
  5 #  490 William Merchant   24 Candia, NH              54.89m   4 
  6 #  161 Daniel Criscio     19 Seymour, CT             52.17m   3 
      47.54m  52.17m  47.38m           
  7 #   82 Travis Brown       20 Hartford, CT            46.96m   4 
  8 #  313 Julio Hernandez    20 Meriden, CT             46.54m   4 
  9 #  371 Brett Kiesel       20 Rocky Hill, CT          44.63m   3 
      43.61m  44.63m  43.91m           
 10 #  409 Colton Lavoie      20 Killingworth, CT        41.20m   4 
 11 #  665 Hunter Shipp       24 Wilton, CT              38.95m   4 
 12 #  491 Eric Meyer         19 Middletown, CT          38.24m   3 
      38.11m  38.24m  36.44m           
 13 #  485 Stuart McLeod      19 Just Blaze              38.00m   3 
      37.46m  35.89m  38.00m           
 14 #  120 Brendan Cesati     20 North Andover, MA       36.24m   4 
      36.24m  PASS  PASS           
 15 #  445 Chase MACK         20 Higganum, CT            25.86m   3 
      FOUL  25.86m  22.62m           
 -- #  126 Cole Chapman       24 South Royalton, VT         DNS   4 
 -- #  523 Ryan Mut           19 Hamden, CT                 DNS   3 
 -- #  234 Lucas Frost        20 Tewksbury, MA              DNS   3 
 -- #  233 Nikolaj Freschlin  20 Guilford, CT               DNS   4 
 
Men 30-34 Javelin Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  625 Stephen Rose       31 Somers, CT                 DNS   5 
 
Men 35-39 Javelin Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #   73 Patrick Bradley    38 Norwalk, CT                DNS   5 
 
Men 40-49 Javelin Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  763 Bart Walsh         47 Colchester, CT          43.44m   5 
      42.71m  43.44m  42.96m           
  2 #  177 Patrick Dean       43 Hamden, CT              36.95m   5 
      FOUL  35.50m  36.95m           
  3 #  115 Kurt Carter        44 Union, NJ               33.54m   5 
      30.04m  33.54m  33.13m           
  4 #  477 Patrick McGinley   43 Vienna, VA              31.97m   5 
      31.06m  31.39m  31.97m           
 -- #  405 Jason Lattimore    49 Scarsdale, NY              DNS   5 
 
Men 50-54 Javelin Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  596 Norman Rancourt    54 Monroe, CT              42.10m   5 
      38.90m  42.10m  FOUL           
 
Men 55-59 Javelin Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  492 Jim Meyer          55 Middletown, CT          30.77m   5 
      30.66m  FOUL  30.77m           
  2 #  259 Keith Gobeille     57 Berkley, MA             30.05m   5 
      28.76m  27.05m  30.05m           
  3 #  655 Adam Seidner       59 Old Lyme, CT            26.74m   5 
      26.74m  FOUL  25.84m           
 -- #   89 Paul Bruni         57 Portland, CT               DNS   5 
 
Men 60-64 Javelin Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  186 Clayton Dennis     60 Little Compton, RI      50.34m   6 
 -- #  666 Nathaniel Shipp    62 Wilton, CT                 DNS   6 
 -- #  127 Scott Chapman      63 South Royalton, VT         DNS   6 
 
Men 65-69 Javelin Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  138 James Clark        67 Salisbury Mills, NY        DNS   6 
 
Men 70-74 Javelin Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  327 Richard Hudson     73 Sherman, CT             24.44m   6 
 -- #  423 Jose Lillo         73 New Haven, CT              DNS   6 
 -- #   15 Josef Arnould      73 Easthampton, MA            DNS   6 
 
Men 85-89 Javelin Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  724 Mathen Thomas      85 Philadelphia, PA         8.25m   6 
 
Men 17-18 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  178 Alexander Debo     18 Middletown, CT        10:44.72  
  2 #  555 Jacob O'Reilly     18 Middletown, CT        10:57.90  
 
Men 65-69 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  222 Tom Finn           65 Southington, CT        8:41.37  
  2 #   53 Barry Blake        67 Needham, MA            9:53.65  
 
Men 80-84 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  172 Gustave Davis      84 Hamden, CT            13:00.58  
  2 #  626 Stanley Rosenstei  82 Columbia, CT          13:06.25