Nutmeg State Games T&F Meet Results

Event Completed

Veterans Stadium New Britain , CT

July 13th, 2019

Results by Northeast Sports Timing Service

https:http://www.nestiming.com/events/nutmeg19



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 07/13/19 06:33 PM
                    Nutmeg State Games T&F Meet - 07/13/19                     
                            Results @ nestiming.com                            
                      Veterans' Stadium - New Britain, CT                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 11-12 Javelin Throw Arrow Jav
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  440 Julia Wardrop      11 Scarborough, ME         21.22m  
      17.65m  20.44m  18.15m  21.22m      
  2 #   54 Lauren Carroll     11 Fairfield, CT           16.86m  
      14.79m  14.68m  15.12m  16.86m      
  3 #  356 Sarah Rochester    11 Southbury, CT           16.80m  
      16.80m  13.66m  15.83m  14.87m      
  4 #  411 Grace Szeghy       11 Southingto, CT          15.85m  
      15.85m  13.60m  13.83m  13.50m      
  5 #  298 Emily Nulf         11 Fairfield, CT           15.66m  
      13.92m  15.66m  12.19m  13.49m      
  6 #  392 Taylor Snow        11 Southington, CT         13.46m  
      12.12m  13.46m  11.33m  13.10m      
  7 #  301 Lily Nyarady       11 Danbury, CT             13.20m  
      11.14m  13.20m  12.52m  13.09m      
  8 #  233 Sophia LO Presti   12 Southington, CT         10.69m  
      10.48m  9.78m  10.38m  10.69m       
  9 #  142 Alessia Gianni     11 Kensington, CT          10.63m  
      8.25m  FOUL  FOUL  10.63m       
 10 #  228 Claudia Lenskold   11 Woodbridge, CT           8.54m  
      8.54m  FOUL  6.09m  7.82m      
 11 #  363 Diana Saad         12 Danbury, CT              8.43m  
      6.81m  5.70m  8.43m  8.24m      
 -- #  468 Nicole Zaloski     11 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 -- #  354 Naiara Robinson    12 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 -- #  404 Casey Styranovski  12 Brookfield, CT             DNS  
 -- #  230 Emma Lenskold       7 Woodbridge, CT             SCR  
 -- #  274 Alahna Miller       6 Waterbury, CT              SCR  
 -- #  436 Ashleen Walsh      10 Colchester, CT             SCR  
 -- #  232 Juliana LO Presti   9 Southington, CT            SCR  
 -- #  275 Aniyah Miller      10 Waterbury, CT              SCR  
 -- #  231 Natasha Lenskold    9 Woodbridge, CT             SCR  
 -- #  161 Emily Hamill        6 Scarsdale, NY              SCR  
 -- #  439 Madison Ward        8 Waterbury, CT              SCR  
 -- #  377 Zahra Seixas        7 Danbury, CT                SCR  
 -- #  387 Jaslene Siri       10 Danbury, CT                SCR  
 -- #  429 Shelia Valverde    10 Danbury, CT                SCR  
 
Girls 6&U 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  274 Alahna Miller       6 Waterbury, CT            21.59  
 -- #  161 Emily Hamill        6 Scarsdale, NY              DNS  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  365 Maliyah Sanders     8 Waterbury, CT            16.97   2 
  2 #  338 Emery Rakestraw     8 Danbury, CT              17.37   2 
  3 #  439 Madison Ward        8 Waterbury, CT            18.13   2 
  4 #  377 Zahra Seixas        7 Danbury, CT              19.38   2 
  5 #   94 Isabella Devito     8 Norwalk, CT              20.31   2 
  6 #  256 Charlotte McCoy     8 Hartford, CT             21.45   2 
  7 #  154 Chloe Gruenbacher   7 Southington, CT          21.46   2 
 -- #  230 Emma Lenskold       7 Woodbridge, CT             DNS   2 
 
Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  147 Nia Gilliard       10 Danbury, CT              16.17   3 
  2 #  429 Shelia Valverde    10 Danbury, CT              18.10   3 
  3 #  121 Safara Ferguson    10 Danbury, CT              19.57   3 
  4 #   95 Sophia Devito      10 Norwalk, CT              20.64   3 
 -- #  231 Natasha Lenskold    9 Woodbridge, CT             DNS   3 
 -- #  232 Juliana LO Presti   9 Southington, CT            DNS   3 
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  197 Alishia Kamara     11 Danbury, CT              14.71   4 
  2 #  404 Casey Styranovski  12 Brookfield, CT           14.84   5 
  3 #  356 Sarah Rochester    11 Southbury, CT            14.91   4 
  4 #  172 Hannah Hemmings    12 Farmington, CT           15.03   5 
  5 #  301 Lily Nyarady       11 Danbury, CT              15.99   4 
  6 #   60 Jaida Chan         12 Ellington, CT            16.06   5 
  7 #  140 Hannah Garzancich  12 Norwalk, CT              16.18   5 
  8 #  153 Abigail Gruenbach  11 Southington, CT          16.53   4 
  9 #  354 Naiara Robinson    12 Danbury, CT              16.70   5 
 10 #   14 Brooke Bannon      11 Southington, CT          16.78   4 
 11 #  293 Julia Newman       12 Norwalk, CT              17.55   5 
 12 #  149 Kaelyn Gonzalez    11 Bristol, CT              17.61   5 
 13 #  313 Joelis Padilla     11 Bridgeport, CT           19.34   4 
 -- #  428 Izabella Valenzue  12 Danbury, CT                DNS   5 
 -- #  392 Taylor Snow        11 Southington, CT            DNS   4 
 -- #  228 Claudia Lenskold   11 Woodbridge, CT             DNS   4 
 -- #  233 Sophia LO Presti   12 Southington, CT            DNS   5 
 -- #  142 Alessia Gianni     11 Kensington, CT             DNS   4 
 
Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  455 Kimberleigh Willi  14 Danbury, CT              14.05   6 
  2 #  401 Alexis Strong      14 Southington, CT          14.36   6 
  3 #  454 Jayanti Williams   13 Norwalk, CT              14.37   6 
  4 #  218 Molly Lanz         13 Cheshire, CT             14.65   6 
  5 #  234 Deja-Svya Loblack  13 Bloomfield, CT           14.66   6 
  6 #  304 Kenadee Ogletree   14 Manchester, CT           14.94   6 
  7 #  412 Rose Szeghy        13 Southington, CT          15.48   6 
  8 #  244 Tallulah Malz      13 Colchester, CT           15.92   6 
 -- #  227 Emily Legere       13 Norwalk, CT                DNS   6 
 
Women 15-16 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  321 Nina Pelletier     15 Oxford, CT               13.19   7 
  2 #  122 Molly Ferullo      16 Fairfield, CT            13.28   7 
  3 #  448 Kate Wickenheisse  15 Oxford, CT               13.93   7 
  4 #  182 Caitlyn Hourigan   15 Southington, CT          14.74   7 
 -- #  208 Saige Kirkland     16 Windsor, CT                DNS   7 
 -- #  145 Briana Gilliard    15 Danbury, CT                DNS   7 
 -- #  138 Abby Galvin        15 Southington, CT            DNS   7 
 
Women 17-18 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  395 Selina Soule       17 Glastonbury, CT          13.04   8 
  2 #  212 Meilee Kry         17 Danbury, CT              13.14   8 
  3 #  201 Bianca Kave        17 Hamden, CT               13.25   8 
  4 #  137 Elizabeth Gallagh  17 Westbrook, CT            14.00   8 
 
Women 19-29 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  258 Camille McHenry    19 Windsor, CT              13.74   9 
 -- #  128 Adriana Fox        27 Branford, CT               DNS   9 
 -- #  342 Alexandra Rechen   26 West Hartford, CT          DNS   9 
 
Women 35-39 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  337 Bridgett Rakestra  35 Danbury, CT              14.24   9 
 -- #  457 Jessica Willis     38 Vernon Rockville, C        DNS   9 
 
Women 40-44 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  185 Nancy Hucey        40 Danbury, CT              16.68   9 
 
Women 45-49 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  146 Cheryell Gilliard  47 Danbury, CT                DNS   9 
 
Women 50-54 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  397 Bianca Stanescu    51 Glastonbury, CT          17.80   9 
 
Women 55-59 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  200 Susan Kassey       57 New Britain, CT          15.57   9 
 
Girls 7-8 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  338 Emery Rakestraw     8 Danbury, CT              36.96  
  2 #  377 Zahra Seixas        7 Danbury, CT              42.02  
  3 #  256 Charlotte McCoy     8 Hartford, CT             45.75  
  4 #  154 Chloe Gruenbacher   7 Southington, CT          47.92  
 -- #  365 Maliyah Sanders     8 Waterbury, CT              DNS  
 -- #   94 Isabella Devito     8 Norwalk, CT                DNS  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  147 Nia Gilliard       10 Danbury, CT              34.13   2 
  2 #   68 Caroline Colvin    10 Norwalk, CT              38.38   2 
  3 #  387 Jaslene Siri       10 Danbury, CT              40.15   2 
  4 #  121 Safara Ferguson    10 Danbury, CT              44.93   2 
  5 #   95 Sophia Devito      10 Norwalk, CT              48.10   2 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  197 Alishia Kamara     11 Danbury, CT              30.31   3 
  2 #  356 Sarah Rochester    11 Southbury, CT            31.56   2 
  3 #  172 Hannah Hemmings    12 Farmington, CT           32.15   4 
  4 #  386 Payton Sirdine     11 Bloomfield, CT           32.95   2 
  5 #  404 Casey Styranovski  12 Brookfield, CT           33.17   4 
  6 #  301 Lily Nyarady       11 Danbury, CT              33.25   3 
  7 #   14 Brooke Bannon      11 Southington, CT          34.21   3 
  8 #   60 Jaida Chan         12 Ellington, CT            34.50   4 
  9 #  354 Naiara Robinson    12 Danbury, CT              34.73   4 
 10 #  153 Abigail Gruenbach  11 Southington, CT          34.95   2 
 11 #  149 Kaelyn Gonzalez    11 Bristol, CT              35.09   3 
 12 #  468 Nicole Zaloski     11 Danbury, CT              35.90   3 
 13 #  363 Diana Saad         12 Danbury, CT              37.14   4 
 14 #   90 Sophia DE Brito    11 Danbury, CT              38.31   3 
 15 #  313 Joelis Padilla     11 Bridgeport, CT           38.58   3 
 16 #  428 Izabella Valenzue  12 Danbury, CT              44.32   4 
 -- #  293 Julia Newman       12 Norwalk, CT                DNS   4 
 -- #  392 Taylor Snow        11 Southington, CT            DNS   3 
 -- #  240 Gabriella Lynch    12 Danbury, CT                DNS   4 
 -- #  142 Alessia Gianni     11 Kensington, CT             DNS   3 
 -- #  140 Hannah Garzancich  12 Norwalk, CT                DNS   4 
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  218 Molly Lanz         13 Cheshire, CT             30.43   5 
  2 #  454 Jayanti Williams   13 Norwalk, CT              30.93   5 
  3 #  234 Deja-Svya Loblack  13 Bloomfield, CT           31.58   5 
  4 #  401 Alexis Strong      14 Southington, CT          31.88   5 
  5 #  304 Kenadee Ogletree   14 Manchester, CT           33.26   5 
 -- #  455 Kimberleigh Willi  14 Danbury, CT                DNS   5 
 -- #  412 Rose Szeghy        13 Southington, CT            DNS   5 
 
Women 15-16 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  321 Nina Pelletier     15 Oxford, CT               27.66   6 
  2 #  145 Briana Gilliard    15 Danbury, CT              27.75   6 
  3 #  122 Molly Ferullo      16 Fairfield, CT            27.94   6 
  4 #  448 Kate Wickenheisse  15 Oxford, CT               29.47   6 
  5 #  174 Kiera Henry        15 Norwalk, CT              29.49   6 
 -- #  138 Abby Galvin        15 Southington, CT            DNS   6 
 -- #  208 Saige Kirkland     16 Windsor, CT                DNS   6 
 -- #  182 Caitlyn Hourigan   15 Southington, CT            DNS   6 
 
Women 17-18 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  201 Bianca Kave        17 Hamden, CT               26.77   7 
  2 #  212 Meilee Kry         17 Danbury, CT              26.84   7 
  3 #  189 Raven-Symone Jarr  17 New Britain, CT          27.25   7 
  4 #  307 Beverly Okoronkwo  17 Waterbury, CT            28.56   7 
  5 #  137 Elizabeth Gallagh  17 Westbrook, CT            28.65   7 
  6 #  395 Selina Soule       17 Glastonbury, CT          28.84   7 
  7 #   13 Abigail Baisley    18 Fairfield, CT            29.69   7 
 -- #   43 Patricia Brown     17 Hamden, CT                 DNS   7 
 -- #  124 Sydlie Fleurimond  17 Hamden, CT                 DNS   7 
 
Women 19-29 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  258 Camille McHenry    19 Windsor, CT              28.54   8 
 -- #  295 Georgette Nixon    25 Naugatuck, CT              DNS   8 
 
Women 35-39 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  457 Jessica Willis     38 Vernon Rockville, C        DNS   8 
 
Women 40-44 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  185 Nancy Hucey        40 Danbury, CT                DNS   8 
 
Women 50-54 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  397 Bianca Stanescu    51 Glastonbury, CT          34.85   8 
  2 #    5 Lori Allegra       54 Colchester, CT           39.20   8 
 
Girls 7-8 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  338 Emery Rakestraw     8 Danbury, CT            1:28.45  
  2 #  377 Zahra Seixas        7 Danbury, CT            1:38.36  
 -- #   94 Isabella Devito     8 Norwalk, CT                DNS  
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  147 Nia Gilliard       10 Danbury, CT            1:18.47  
  2 #   68 Caroline Colvin    10 Norwalk, CT            1:26.04  
  3 #  387 Jaslene Siri       10 Danbury, CT            1:27.24  
  4 #  429 Shelia Valverde    10 Danbury, CT            1:27.35  
  5 #   95 Sophia Devito      10 Norwalk, CT            1:41.15  
  6 #  121 Safara Ferguson    10 Danbury, CT            1:50.07  
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  356 Sarah Rochester    11 Southbury, CT          1:07.80   2 
  2 #  197 Alishia Kamara     11 Danbury, CT            1:11.00   2 
  3 #  404 Casey Styranovski  12 Brookfield, CT         1:14.14   3 
  4 #  149 Kaelyn Gonzalez    11 Bristol, CT            1:16.78   2 
  5 #  301 Lily Nyarady       11 Danbury, CT            1:17.72   2 
  6 #  240 Gabriella Lynch    12 Danbury, CT            1:18.29   3 
  7 #  354 Naiara Robinson    12 Danbury, CT            1:20.05   3 
  8 #  140 Hannah Garzancich  12 Norwalk, CT            1:20.96   3 
  9 #  468 Nicole Zaloski     11 Danbury, CT            1:23.06   2 
 10 #  363 Diana Saad         12 Danbury, CT            1:27.86   3 
 11 #   90 Sophia DE Brito    11 Danbury, CT            1:35.68   2 
 -- #  228 Claudia Lenskold   11 Woodbridge, CT             DNS   2 
 
Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  234 Deja-Svya Loblack  13 Bloomfield, CT         1:12.46   4 
 -- #    7 Case Anjuii        13 Danbury, CT                DNS   4 
 
Women 15-16 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  145 Briana Gilliard    15 Danbury, CT            1:07.73   4 
  2 #  174 Kiera Henry        15 Norwalk, CT            1:10.03   4 
  3 #  448 Kate Wickenheisse  15 Oxford, CT             1:14.99   4 
  4 #  194 Mei LI Johnson     16 Port Jefferson Stat    1:15.53   4 
 -- #  199 Armen Kara         15 UNA                        DNS   4 
 -- #  182 Caitlyn Hourigan   15 Southington, CT            DNS   4 
 
Women 17-18 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   13 Abigail Baisley    18 Fairfield, CT          1:05.48   5 
  2 #  137 Elizabeth Gallagh  17 Westbrook, CT          1:06.38   5 
 -- #  307 Beverly Okoronkwo  17 Waterbury, CT              DNS   5 
 -- #  449 Katrina Wiegmann   17 Farmington, CT             DNS   5 
 
Women 19-29 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  295 Georgette Nixon    25 Naugatuck, CT              DNS   5 
 -- #  180 Kimberley Holly    19 Stamford, CT               DNS   5 
 
Women 45-49 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  383 Marika. Sickinger  49 Danbury, CT                DNS   6 
 
Women 50-54 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #    5 Lori Allegra       54 Colchester, CT         1:25.00   6 
 
Women 55-59 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  315 Ginger Palmer      57 Canterbury, CT         1:43.53   6 
 
Women 60-64 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  206 Dani Kennedy       60 Vernon, CT             1:26.57   6 
 
Women 65-69 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  203 Cheryl Keeling     68 Riverdale, NY              DNS   6 
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  387 Jaslene Siri       10 Danbury, CT            3:25.39  
  2 #  429 Shelia Valverde    10 Danbury, CT            3:31.74  
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  405 Nikki Styranovski  12 Brookfield, CT         3:10.67  
  2 #  240 Gabriella Lynch    12 Danbury, CT            3:28.65  
  3 #   90 Sophia DE Brito    11 Danbury, CT            3:58.65  
 -- #  468 Nicole Zaloski     11 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  467 Katelyn Zaloski    13 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 -- #    7 Case Anjuii        13 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Women 17-18 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  189 Raven-Symone Jarr  17 New Britain, CT        2:37.50  
 -- #   18 Avery Bauman       18 Westbrook, CT              DNS  
 -- #  449 Katrina Wiegmann   17 Farmington, CT             DNS  
 
Women 19-29 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  164 Petra Hamioui      28 Westport, CT               DNS   2 
 -- #  403 Madeline Sturm     22 Bristol, CT                DNS   2 
 -- #  180 Kimberley Holly    19 Stamford, CT               DNS   2 
 
Women 40-44 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  353 Kirsten Rigney     44 Woodstock, CT              DNS   2 
 
Women 45-49 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  383 Marika. Sickinger  49 Danbury, CT                DNS   2 
 -- #   19 Sheridan Bauman    49 Westbrook, CT              DNS   2 
 
Women 60-64 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  206 Dani Kennedy       60 Vernon, CT             3:12.09   2 
 
Women 65-69 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  203 Cheryl Keeling     68 Riverdale, NY              DNS   2 
 
Girls 7-8 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  256 Charlotte McCoy     8 Hartford, CT               DNS  
 
Girls 11-12 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  405 Nikki Styranovski  12 Brookfield, CT             DNS  
 
Girls 13-14 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  467 Katelyn Zaloski    13 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Women 17-18 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  449 Katrina Wiegmann   17 Farmington, CT             DNS  
 -- #   18 Avery Bauman       18 Westbrook, CT              DNS  
 
Women 19-29 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  403 Madeline Sturm     22 Bristol, CT                DNS  
 
Women 40-44 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  451 Jennifer Wight     42 Meriden, CT            6:42.05  
 
Women 45-49 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  173 Gwen Henry         48 Westerly, RI               DNS  
 
Women 60-64 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  206 Dani Kennedy       60 Vernon, CT             6:48.60  
 
Girls 11-12 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  405 Nikki Styranovski  12 Brookfield, CT             DNS  
 
Girls 13-14 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #    7 Case Anjuii        13 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 -- #  467 Katelyn Zaloski    13 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Women 17-18 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  449 Katrina Wiegmann   17 Farmington, CT             DNS  
 
Women 40-44 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  451 Jennifer Wight     42 Meriden, CT                DNS  
 
Women 45-49 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  383 Marika. Sickinger  49 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 -- #   19 Sheridan Bauman    49 Westbrook, CT              DNS  
 
Women 15-16 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  257 Rory McGrath       16 Ridgefield, CT         8:01.61  
  2 #  115 Juliana Espinoza   16 East Haven, CT         9:16.30  
 
Women 17-18 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  190 Elizabeth Jasmins  17 Ridgefield, CT         8:12.59  
 -- #  449 Katrina Wiegmann   17 Farmington, CT             DNS  
 
Women 40-44 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  353 Kirsten Rigney     44 Woodstock, CT              DNS  
 
Girls 7-8 High Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  439 Madison Ward        8 Waterbury, CT            0.92m   2 
     0.92 0.97 
       XO  XXX 
 
Girls 9-10 High Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  275 Aniyah Miller      10 Waterbury, CT              DNS   2 
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  386 Payton Sirdine     11 Bloomfield, CT           1.25m   2 
     1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 1.25 1.27 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  140 Hannah Garzancich  12 Norwalk, CT              1.17m   2 
     1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  197 Alishia Kamara     11 Danbury, CT              1.12m   2 
     0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 -- #  142 Alessia Gianni     11 Kensington, CT             DNS   2 
     
     
 
Girls 13-14 High Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  143 Maren Gilchrist    13 Norwalk, CT              1.17m   2 
     1.07 1.12 1.17 1.22 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- #    7 Case Anjuii        13 Danbury, CT                DNS   2 
 -- #  467 Katelyn Zaloski    13 Danbury, CT                DNS   2 
 -- #  227 Emily Legere       13 Norwalk, CT                DNS   2 
 
Women 15-16 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  361 Lauren Roy         16 North Granby, CT         1.45m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O    O  XXO   XX 
  2 #  174 Kiera Henry        15 Norwalk, CT              1.40m  
     1.40 1.45 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  138 Abby Galvin        15 Southington, CT            DNS  
 
Women 17-18 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  189 Raven-Symone Jarr  17 New Britain, CT          1.50m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 -- #  395 Selina Soule       17 Glastonbury, CT             NH  
     1.25 
      XXX 
 
Women 19-29 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   73 Ashlynn Cook       21 Torrington, CT           1.50m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 #  264 Erin McNemar       21 Ayer, MA                 1.40m  
     1.40 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 
Women 50-54 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  397 Bianca Stanescu    51 Glastonbury, CT             NH  
     1.25 
      XXX 
 -- #  367 Lauri Santy        51 Enfield, CT                DNS  
 
Women 55-59 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  106 Stephanie Duncan   58 Bridgeport, CT           1.20m  
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  158 Pamela Gunneson    59 Cheshire, CT             1.05m  
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Girls 9-10 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  220 Lily Laplant        9 East Hampton, CT         1.10m  
     1.00 1.10 2.15 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Women 15-16 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  243 Mallory Malz       16 South Glastonbury,       3.05m  
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  408 Hannah Sumby       16 Old Saybrook, CT         2.45m  
     2.45 2.60 
       XO  XXX 
  3 #  374 Morgan Schultz     16 Killingworth, CT         2.15m  
     1.10 2.15 2.30 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  4 #  194 Mei LI Johnson     16 Port Jefferson Stat      2.00m  
     1.00 1.10 2.00 2.15 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Women 17-18 Pole Vault
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  248 Paige Martin       17 Bozrah, CT               3.35m   1 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #   85 Carolyn Cumello    17 Durham, CT               3.05m   1 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  187 Claire Ittleson    18 West Hartford, CT        2.90m   2 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  247 Madison Martin     17 Bozrah, CT               2.75m   1 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- #  246 Kayla Markette     17 Southington, CT            DNS   1 
 
Women 19-29 Pole Vault
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  342 Alexandra Rechen   26 West Hartford, CT        3.20m   2 
     3.05 3.20 
       XO    O 
  2 #  459 Bridget Wirtz      19 Branford, CT            J3.20m   2 
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXO 
  3 #  373 Adrienne Schultz   21 Killingworth, CT         2.90m   2 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 #  287 Aislinn Mumford    21 Hope, RI                 2.75m   2 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 #  322 Leah Pendl-Robins  20 Branford, CT             2.30m   2 
     2.30 2.45 
        O  XXX 
 -- #   73 Ashlynn Cook       21 Torrington, CT             DNS   2 
 
Girls 6&U Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  161 Emily Hamill        6 Scarsdale, NY              DNS   6 
 
Girls 7-8 Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  439 Madison Ward        8 Waterbury, CT            2.55m   6 
      2.07m  2.55m  2.11m  2.53m      
  2 #  377 Zahra Seixas        7 Danbury, CT              2.51m   6 
      1.86m  2.45m  2.41m  2.51m       
  3 #  256 Charlotte McCoy     8 Hartford, CT             2.44m   6 
      2.38m  2.44m  2.28m  2.24m      
  4 #   94 Isabella Devito     8 Norwalk, CT              2.40m   6 
      2.04m  FOUL  FOUL  2.40m      
  5 #  154 Chloe Gruenbacher   7 Southington, CT          1.58m   6 
      FOUL  1.39m  1.58m  1.49m      
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   68 Caroline Colvin    10 Norwalk, CT              2.51m   6 
      2.51m  2.08m  1.66m  2.16m      
  2 #  220 Lily Laplant        9 East Hampton, CT         2.42m   6 
      2.04m  2.15m  2.15m  2.42m      
  3 #  232 Juliana LO Presti   9 Southington, CT          2.06m   6 
      FOUL  FOUL  2.06m  FOUL      
  4 #   95 Sophia Devito      10 Norwalk, CT              1.69m   6 
      1.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- #  121 Safara Ferguson    10 Danbury, CT               FOUL   6 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  404 Casey Styranovski  12 Brookfield, CT           4.12m   5 
      3.83m  4.12m  FOUL  2.35m      
  2 #  172 Hannah Hemmings    12 Farmington, CT           3.75m   5 
      3.55m  3.33m  3.75m  3.55m      
  3 #  386 Payton Sirdine     11 Bloomfield, CT           3.52m   5 
      3.52m  FOUL  FOUL  3.42m      
  4 #  354 Naiara Robinson    12 Danbury, CT              3.35m   5 
      FOUL  2.04m  1.74m  3.35m      
  5 #  468 Nicole Zaloski     11 Danbury, CT              3.22m   5 
      3.10m  3.22m  FOUL  2.95m      
  6 #  301 Lily Nyarady       11 Danbury, CT              3.10m   5 
      FOUL  FOUL  2.89m  3.10m       
  7 #  197 Alishia Kamara     11 Danbury, CT              2.90m   4 
      2.83m  2.90m  2.75m  2.81m       
  8 #  392 Taylor Snow        11 Southington, CT          2.89m   5 
      2.37m  2.79m  2.25m  2.89m      
  9 #  411 Grace Szeghy       11 Southingto, CT           2.84m   5 
      2.84m  2.63m  2.73m  2.77m      
 10 #  149 Kaelyn Gonzalez    11 Bristol, CT              2.76m   5 
      2.03m  2.62m  2.68m  2.76m      
 11 #  363 Diana Saad         12 Danbury, CT              2.41m   4 
      2.25m  2.00m  2.41m  2.37m      
 12 #   90 Sophia DE Brito    11 Danbury, CT              2.13m   5 
      FOUL  1.72m  1.49m  2.13m      
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  455 Kimberleigh Willi  14 Danbury, CT              4.43m   4 
      FOUL  4.43m  4.37m  4.39m      
  2 #  401 Alexis Strong      14 Southington, CT          4.26m   4 
      4.26m  FOUL  4.07m  4.07m      
  3 #  143 Maren Gilchrist    13 Norwalk, CT              3.91m   4 
      3.91m  3.60m  3.54m  3.72m      
  4 #  244 Tallulah Malz      13 Colchester, CT           3.85m   4 
      3.56m  3.71m  3.58m  3.85m      
  5 #  218 Molly Lanz         13 Cheshire, CT             3.70m   4 
      3.70m  3.64m  3.11m  3.05m      
  6 #  412 Rose Szeghy        13 Southington, CT          3.37m   4 
      3.37m  3.09m  3.14m  3.15m      
 -- #    7 Case Anjuii        13 Danbury, CT                DNS   4 
 
Women 15-16 Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   66 Nia Christie       16 Monroe, CT               5.04m   3 
      4.90m  FOUL  5.04m  5.04m      
  2 #  361 Lauren Roy         16 North Granby, CT         5.03m   3 
      FOUL  5.03m  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 #   96 Mariama Diakhate   16 Hamden, CT               4.70m   3 
      FOUL  4.65m  4.70m  4.59m      
  4 #  114 Bianca Espaillat   16 Derby, CT                4.59m   3 
      4.29m  4.59m  3.98m  FOUL      
  5 #  408 Hannah Sumby       16 Old Saybrook, CT         4.47m   3 
      4.22m  4.31m  4.47m  FOUL      
 -- #  208 Saige Kirkland     16 Windsor, CT                DNS   3 
 -- #  297 Avery Nosal        16 Old Saybrook, CT           DNS   3 
 
Women 17-18 Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  201 Bianca Kave        17 Hamden, CT               5.47m   2 
      5.23m  5.47m  5.36m  FOUL      
  2 #  212 Meilee Kry         17 Danbury, CT              5.21m   2 
      5.04m  5.08m  5.21m  5.11m      
  3 #  395 Selina Soule       17 Glastonbury, CT          5.11m   2 
      4.92m  4.67m  5.11m  4.78m      
  4 #  434 Aaliyah Walker     18 Manchester, CT           4.77m   2 
      4.42m  4.70m  4.77m  4.65m      
  4 #   43 Patricia Brown     17 Hamden, CT               4.77m   2 
      4.77m  FOUL  4.03m  FOUL       
  6 #   13 Abigail Baisley    18 Fairfield, CT            4.21m   2 
      FOUL  4.21m  3.84m  4.14m      
 -- #  246 Kayla Markette     17 Southington, CT            DNS   2 
 -- #  215 Claire Langton     17 Bolton, CT                 DNS   2 
 
Women 19-29 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  130 Nia Fraser         21 West Hartford, CT        4.99m  
      4.99m  4.87m  4.62m  4.40m       
  2 #  191 Jaime Jax          20 Brooklyn, CT             4.89m  
      4.86m  4.52m  FOUL  4.89m       
  3 #   88 Nina D'Amato       21 Berlin, CT               3.52m  
      FOUL  3.52m  3.30m  3.49m       
 -- #  128 Adriana Fox        27 Branford, CT               DNS  
 
Women 50-54 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  397 Bianca Stanescu    51 Glastonbury, CT          3.68m  
      3.64m  3.60m  3.55m  3.68m       
 -- #  367 Lauri Santy        51 Enfield, CT                DNS  
 
Women 55-59 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  200 Susan Kassey       57 New Britain, CT          3.92m  
      3.83m  3.92m  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Women 15-16 Triple Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   66 Nia Christie       16 Monroe, CT              10.70m   2 
      10.57m  10.36m  10.70m  10.21m       
  2 #  361 Lauren Roy         16 North Granby, CT        10.42m   2 
      10.12m  10.42m  10.19m  9.61m      
  3 #  408 Hannah Sumby       16 Old Saybrook, CT         9.77m   2 
      9.77m  9.37m  PASS  PASS      
  4 #   96 Mariama Diakhate   16 Hamden, CT               9.55m   2 
      FOUL  9.55m  9.48m  FOUL      
  5 #  114 Bianca Espaillat   16 Derby, CT                9.08m   2 
      FOUL  8.70m  9.08m  8.89m      
 -- #  138 Abby Galvin        15 Southington, CT            DNS   2 
 -- #  297 Avery Nosal        16 Old Saybrook, CT           DNS   2 
 -- #  374 Morgan Schultz     16 Killingworth, CT           DNS   2 
 
Women 17-18 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  212 Meilee Kry         17 Danbury, CT             11.19m  
      10.72m  11.19m  FOUL  11.04m      
  2 #  434 Aaliyah Walker     18 Manchester, CT          10.62m  
      10.33m  10.56m  10.62m  10.27m       
  3 #  124 Sydlie Fleurimond  17 Hamden, CT               9.79m  
      9.58m  FOUL  9.79m  8.79m       
 -- #  215 Claire Langton     17 Bolton, CT                 DNS  
 
Women 19-29 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  130 Nia Fraser         21 West Hartford, CT          DNS  
 -- #   26 Tirzah Blomquist   19 Westbrook, CT              DNS  
 
Women 35-39 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   63 Matthan Chatterto  36 Barrington, RI          10.01m  
      9.94m  10.00m  10.01m  FOUL      
 
Women 55-59 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  158 Pamela Gunneson    59 Cheshire, CT               DNS  
 
Girls 6&U Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  274 Alahna Miller       6 Waterbury, CT              DNS  
 
Girls 7-8 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  475 Indigo Romanchik    8 Torrington, CT             DNS  
 
Girls 9-10 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  436 Ashleen Walsh      10 Colchester, CT           5.61m  
      5.34m  5.32m  5.61m  4.80m       
  2 #  387 Jaslene Siri       10 Danbury, CT              3.20m  
      3.09m  3.20m  3.02m  2.78m       
 -- #  275 Aniyah Miller      10 Waterbury, CT              DNS  
 -- #  121 Safara Ferguson    10 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  386 Payton Sirdine     11 Bloomfield, CT           8.05m   2 
      7.32m  7.90m  8.05m  7.62m      
  2 #  428 Izabella Valenzue  12 Danbury, CT              6.35m   3 
      5.19m  6.35m  5.93m  FOUL      
  2 #  405 Nikki Styranovski  12 Brookfield, CT           6.35m   3 
      6.19m  6.35m  6.23m  5.46m      
  2 #  440 Julia Wardrop      11 Scarborough, ME          6.35m   2 
      6.35m  6.16m  5.65m  6.15m      
  5 #   64 Natalie Chesnes    12 Colchester, CT           6.04m   3 
      5.88m  6.04m  5.82m  5.86m      
  6 #  298 Emily Nulf         11 Fairfield, CT            5.97m   2 
      5.62m  5.94m  5.74m  5.97m      
  7 #  142 Alessia Gianni     11 Kensington, CT           5.44m   2 
      4.63m  5.22m  5.44m  4.71m      
  8 #   54 Lauren Carroll     11 Fairfield, CT            5.21m   2 
      5.21m  FOUL  4.76m  4.31m       
  9 #  228 Claudia Lenskold   11 Woodbridge, CT           5.15m   2 
      3.79m  5.15m  3.47m  4.77m      
 10 #  411 Grace Szeghy       11 Southingto, CT           4.96m   2 
      4.87m  4.91m  FOUL  4.96m      
 11 #  240 Gabriella Lynch    12 Danbury, CT              4.75m   3 
      4.48m  4.13m  4.75m  4.28m      
 12 #  233 Sophia LO Presti   12 Southington, CT          3.88m   3 
      3.47m  3.88m  3.51m  3.43m      
 13 #   90 Sophia DE Brito    11 Danbury, CT              2.51m   2 
      2.24m  2.51m  2.39m  2.18m      
 -- #  392 Taylor Snow        11 Southington, CT            DNS   2 
 
Girls 13-14 Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  471 Jada McCown        14 Guilford, CT            10.28m   3 
      9.64m  10.15m  10.25m  10.28m       
  2 #  455 Kimberleigh Willi  14 Danbury, CT              8.83m   3 
      7.84m  8.83m  8.42m  8.53m      
  3 #  467 Katelyn Zaloski    13 Danbury, CT              3.93m   3 
      FOUL  3.53m  3.93m  3.21m      
 
Women 15-16 Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  284 Leah Moore         16 New Haven, CT           11.38m   4 
      11.38m  11.13m  FOUL  10.98m       
  2 #  123 Caitlyn Filloramo  16 Southport, CT            9.79m   4 
      9.79m  9.42m  8.99m  8.75m      
  3 #  343 Lindsey Reilly     15 Colchester, CT           8.90m   4 
      8.44m  8.58m  8.56m  8.90m      
  4 #  277 Megan Mingey       16 Brookfield, CT           8.17m   4 
      8.08m  8.11m  FOUL  8.17m      
  5 #  261 Kaia McLaughlin    16 Manchester, CT           7.97m   4 
      7.93m  7.12m  7.97m  7.18m      
  6 #    2 Princess Aggrey    15 East Haven, CT           7.24m   4 
      7.24m  6.86m  3.82m  6.28m      
 
Women 17-18 Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   53 Trinity Cardillo   17 Southington, CT         12.22m   4 
      11.79m  FOUL  FOUL  12.22m      
 -- #  370 Kelsey Savoy       18 Middlebury, CT             DNS   4 
 
Women 19-29 Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  271 Veronica Meyer     19 Middletown, CT           9.97m   4 
      FOUL  9.97m  FOUL  9.56m      
  2 #  324 Rachel Peterson    24 Glastonbury, CT          9.94m   4 
      9.91m  9.73m  9.94m  FOUL       
 -- #  126 Jamie Foster       19 East Lyme, CT              DNS   4 
 -- #  373 Adrienne Schultz   21 Killingworth, CT           DNS   4 
 
Women 30-34 Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  237 Yareliz Lopez      30 Stratford, CT            7.03m   5 
      7.03m  6.33m  7.03m  6.88m      
 -- #   51 Lori Canaday       33 Vernon  Rockville,        DNS   5 
 
Women 40-44 Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  170 Colleen Harrison   40 Bloomfield, CT           5.20m   5 
      4.71m  5.20m  5.00m  4.67m      
 -- #  229 Diane Lenskold     41 Woodbridge, CT            FOUL   5 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Women 55-59 Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  200 Susan Kassey       57 New Britain, CT          9.04m   5 
      9.04m  8.82m  FOUL  8.70m      
  2 #  158 Pamela Gunneson    59 Cheshire, CT             8.15m   5 
      7.19m  7.09m  8.15m  7.24m      
 
Women 65-69 Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  326 Deborah Petruzzel  66 Middletown, CT           7.40m   5 
      7.11m  7.40m  6.95m  FOUL       
 
Girls 7-8 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  475 Indigo Romanchik    8 Torrington, CT             DNS  
 
Girls 9-10 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  436 Ashleen Walsh      10 Colchester, CT          13.05m  
      12.37m  12.03m  12.91m  13.05m      
 
Girls 11-12 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  428 Izabella Valenzue  12 Danbury, CT             19.94m  
      16.94m  17.17m  FOUL  19.94m      
  2 #   64 Natalie Chesnes    12 Colchester, CT          15.68m  
      13.68m  15.68m  12.75m  13.30m      
  3 #  405 Nikki Styranovski  12 Brookfield, CT          14.81m  
      14.18m  13.95m  12.10m  14.81m      
  4 #  440 Julia Wardrop      11 Scarborough, ME         13.33m  
      11.82m  13.26m  FOUL  13.33m      
  5 #  298 Emily Nulf         11 Fairfield, CT           12.52m  
      11.70m  12.44m  12.04m  12.52m      
  6 #   54 Lauren Carroll     11 Fairfield, CT            9.61m  
      FOUL  9.61m  7.60m  FOUL      
  7 #  240 Gabriella Lynch    12 Danbury, CT              8.96m  
      8.96m  8.10m  7.25m  7.22m      
 
Girls 13-14 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  471 Jada McCown        14 Guilford, CT            24.18m  
      20.28m  22.05m  22.30m  24.18m      
  2 #  177 Lily Hollworth     14 Venon, CT               12.38m  
      FOUL  12.28m  FOUL  12.38m      
  3 #  244 Tallulah Malz      13 Colchester, CT           9.98m  
      FOUL  7.70m  8.95m  9.98m      
 -- #  455 Kimberleigh Willi  14 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Women 15-16 Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  303 Tristin Oberg      15 Windsor Locks, CT       34.38m   2 
      34.38m  34.31m  24.94m  FOUL      
  2 #  284 Leah Moore         16 New Haven, CT           33.45m   2 
      29.72m  33.45m  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 #  277 Megan Mingey       16 Brookfield, CT          29.29m   2 
      28.78m  29.29m  28.82m  27.65m      
  4 #  261 Kaia McLaughlin    16 Manchester, CT          24.08m   2 
      21.20m  FOUL  FOUL  24.08m      
  5 #  343 Lindsey Reilly     15 Colchester, CT          23.60m   2 
      22.69m  FOUL  23.60m  20.58m      
  6 #  159 Mary Halasinski    16 Cheshire, CT            21.68m   2 
      19.38m  20.59m  FOUL  21.68m      
  7 #  123 Caitlyn Filloramo  16 Southport, CT           18.30m   2 
      18.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- #  113 Yasmine Elmady     16 Brookfield, CT             DNS   2 
 -- #    2 Princess Aggrey    15 East Haven, CT             DNS   2 
 
Women 17-18 Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   53 Trinity Cardillo   17 Southington, CT         32.26m   3 
      FOUL  29.59m  FOUL  32.26m      
  2 #  389 Fiona Smith        18 Seymour, CT             31.00m   3 
      29.00m  31.00m  29.70m  30.46m      
  3 #   49 Anna Burns         17 Sandy Hook, CT          29.02m   3 
      22.12m  29.02m  FOUL  27.07m      
  4 #  238 Kaitlyn Luba       17 Torrington, CT          21.15m   3 
      20.38m  20.45m  21.15m  FOUL      
 -- #  370 Kelsey Savoy       18 Middlebury, CT             DNS   3 
 -- #  276 Amanda Minervino   18 Higganum, CT               DNS   3 
 -- #  151 Eve Green          17 Woodbridge, CT             DNS   3 
 
Women 19-29 Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  271 Veronica Meyer     19 Middletown, CT          34.60m   3 
      32.61m  34.13m  34.00m  34.60m      
  2 #  225 Danielle Leffand   22 Stamford, CT            30.46m   3 
      27.60m  FOUL  29.04m  30.46m      
  3 #  324 Rachel Peterson    24 Glastonbury, CT         30.25m   3 
      FOUL  25.20m  FOUL  30.25m      
  4 #  435 Megan Wallace      29 Trumbull, CT            19.35m   3 
      19.08m  15.95m  18.98m  19.35m       
 
Women 30-34 Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  372 Samantha Schuesch  30 Brookfield, CT          33.35m   4 
      FOUL  30.38m  31.25m  33.35m      
  2 #  237 Yareliz Lopez      30 Stratford, CT           18.20m   4 
      18.20m  17.47m  16.21m  16.20m      
 -- #   51 Lori Canaday       33 Vernon  Rockville,        DNS   4 
 
Women 40-44 Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  170 Colleen Harrison   40 Bloomfield, CT             DNS   4 
 -- #  229 Diane Lenskold     41 Woodbridge, CT             DNS   4 
 
Women 50-54 Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  178 Marybeth Hollwort  51 Vernon, CT              21.40m   4 
      18.64m  21.40m  20.65m  20.80m      
 
Women 65-69 Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  326 Deborah Petruzzel  66 Middletown, CT          16.48m   4 
      FOUL  16.48m  16.24m  FOUL       
 
Girls 11-12 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   64 Natalie Chesnes    12 Colchester, CT          15.15m  
      13.72m  15.15m  14.73m  FOUL      
 
Women 15-16 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  284 Leah Moore         16 New Haven, CT           40.88m  
      40.11m  FOUL  40.88m  40.33m      
  2 #  277 Megan Mingey       16 Brookfield, CT          23.03m  
      23.03m  20.67m  21.08m  22.08m      
 
Women 17-18 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  389 Fiona Smith        18 Seymour, CT             35.52m  
      33.58m  35.00m  FOUL  35.52m      
  2 #  108 Brooke Dutton      18 Coventry, CT            33.05m  
      30.87m  33.05m  FOUL  30.95m      
 -- #   53 Trinity Cardillo   17 Southington, CT           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- #  370 Kelsey Savoy       18 Middlebury, CT             DNS  
 
Women 19-29 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  271 Veronica Meyer     19 Middletown, CT          38.98m  
      30.62m  38.98m  38.90m  34.84m      
  2 #  188 Alexandra Jakubow  19 Danbury, CT             26.20m  
      24.82m  22.60m  26.20m  26.06m      
  3 #  435 Megan Wallace      29 Trumbull, CT            22.90m  
      21.17m  19.66m  21.70m  22.90m      
 -- #  378 Meghan Serdock     24 Shoreham, NY               DNS  
 
Women 30-34 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  372 Samantha Schuesch  30 Brookfield, CT          41.85m  
      41.85m  41.04m  34.50m  41.03m      
 -- #   51 Lori Canaday       33 Vernon  Rockville,        DNS  
 
Women 40-44 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  229 Diane Lenskold     41 Woodbridge, CT            FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Girls 6&U Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  274 Alahna Miller       6 Waterbury, CT            4.51m  
      3.88m  4.51m  4.28m  4.50m      
 -- #  161 Emily Hamill        6 Scarsdale, NY              DNS  
 
Girls 7-8 Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  439 Madison Ward        8 Waterbury, CT            7.99m  
      7.01m  5.05m  7.99m  5.34m      
  2 #  377 Zahra Seixas        7 Danbury, CT              5.21m  
      5.21m  4.77m  4.74m  4.90m      
  3 #  230 Emma Lenskold       7 Woodbridge, CT           4.65m  
      4.53m  3.75m  3.66m  4.65m      
 -- #  475 Indigo Romanchik    8 Torrington, CT             DNS  
 
Girls 9-10 Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  436 Ashleen Walsh      10 Colchester, CT          17.69m  
      17.32m  17.69m  17.00m  17.06m      
  2 #  429 Shelia Valverde    10 Danbury, CT              9.47m  
      9.47m  7.66m  4.78m  8.17m      
  3 #  387 Jaslene Siri       10 Danbury, CT              8.67m  
      8.67m  6.58m  6.85m  6.90m      
  4 #  231 Natasha Lenskold    9 Woodbridge, CT           8.44m  
      6.01m  6.37m  8.44m  3.68m      
  5 #  275 Aniyah Miller      10 Waterbury, CT            8.23m  
      8.23m  5.29m  6.13m  5.74m      
 -- #  232 Juliana LO Presti   9 Southington, CT            DNS  
 
Girls 11-12 Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  392 Taylor Snow        11 Southington, CT         12.16m   2 
      10.60m  11.43m  11.09m  12.16m       
  2 #  411 Grace Szeghy       11 Southingto, CT          11.21m   2 
      10.60m  11.21m  7.21m  10.95m       
  3 #  142 Alessia Gianni     11 Kensington, CT           9.27m   2 
      9.27m  8.48m  7.93m  8.67m       
 -- #  404 Casey Styranovski  12 Brookfield, CT             DNS   2 
 -- #  354 Naiara Robinson    12 Danbury, CT                DNS   2 
 -- #  363 Diana Saad         12 Danbury, CT                DNS   2 
 -- #  356 Sarah Rochester    11 Southbury, CT              DNS   2 
 -- #  301 Lily Nyarady       11 Danbury, CT                DNS   2 
 -- #  468 Nicole Zaloski     11 Danbury, CT                DNS   2 
 -- #   54 Lauren Carroll     11 Fairfield, CT              DNS   2 
 -- #  233 Sophia LO Presti   12 Southington, CT            DNS   2 
 -- #  298 Emily Nulf         11 Fairfield, CT              DNS   2 
 -- #  440 Julia Wardrop      11 Scarborough, ME            DNS   2 
 -- #  228 Claudia Lenskold   11 Woodbridge, CT             DNS   2 
 
Girls 13-14 Javelin Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  177 Lily Hollworth     14 Venon, CT               20.62m   2 
      17.44m  20.62m  18.64m  18.73m       
  2 #  471 Jada McCown        14 Guilford, CT            19.16m   2 
      14.70m  FOUL  19.16m  17.07m       
  3 #  234 Deja-Svya Loblack  13 Bloomfield, CT          18.56m   2 
      15.93m  17.13m  15.10m  18.56m       
 
Women 15-16 Javelin Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  159 Mary Halasinski    16 Cheshire, CT            24.53m   2 
      24.27m  22.10m  22.70m  24.53m       
 -- #   71 Abigail Conquest   16 Middletown, CT             DNS   2 
 -- #  113 Yasmine Elmady     16 Brookfield, CT             DNS   2 
 
Women 17-18 Javelin Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  238 Kaitlyn Luba       17 Torrington, CT          32.57m   2 
      31.90m  30.75m  32.57m  FOUL       
  2 #  276 Amanda Minervino   18 Higganum, CT            27.36m   2 
      27.36m  23.77m  27.08m  24.56m       
  3 #  108 Brooke Dutton      18 Coventry, CT            27.08m   2 
      25.99m  27.08m  FOUL  26.36m       
  4 #   49 Anna Burns         17 Sandy Hook, CT          26.59m   2 
      26.32m  26.59m  25.14m  25.00m       
 -- #  370 Kelsey Savoy       18 Middlebury, CT             DNS   2 
 
Women 19-29 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  465 Bryanna Youtzy     22 Carlisle, PA            34.78m  
      28.49m  30.88m  32.17m  34.78m       
  2 #   88 Nina D'Amato       21 Berlin, CT              33.14m  
      30.80m  31.62m  32.00m  33.14m       
  3 #  271 Veronica Meyer     19 Middletown, CT          32.93m  
      31.67m  32.72m  32.93m  FOUL       
  4 #   34 Kaleigh Boyle      19 Fairfield, CT           29.74m  
      29.74m  24.79m  29.59m  27.84m       
  5 #  239 Emily Lynch        20 Seymour, CT             25.33m  
      25.33m  FOUL  25.26m  24.47m       
  6 #  188 Alexandra Jakubow  19 Danbury, CT             23.66m  
      22.73m  22.98m  23.50m  23.66m       
  7 #  433 Delaney Vumback    23 New Haven, CT           17.87m  
      16.95m  FOUL  17.87m  16.32m       
 -- #  126 Jamie Foster       19 East Lyme, CT              DNS  
 -- #  157 Brittney Gunneson  24 Cheshire, CT               DNS  
 
Women 30-34 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #   51 Lori Canaday       33 Vernon  Rockville,        DNS  
 
Women 40-44 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  170 Colleen Harrison   40 Bloomfield, CT             DNS  
 
Women 50-54 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  178 Marybeth Hollwort  51 Vernon, CT              27.10m  
      25.84m  26.39m  24.26m  27.10m       
  2 #  155 Pamela Guest       50 Meriden, CT             25.30m  
      21.32m  21.17m  25.30m  20.80m       
 
Women 55-59 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  158 Pamela Gunneson    59 Cheshire, CT            23.12m  
      23.12m  19.31m  20.50m  20.44m       
 
Women 40-44 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  185 Nancy Hucey        40 Danbury, CT           12:26.75  
 
Women 45-49 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  383 Marika. Sickinger  49 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Women 55-59 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  315 Ginger Palmer      57 Canterbury, CT        10:57.75  
 
Women 60-64 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   22 Carol Bendall      61 Greenwich, NY          9:59.25  
  2 #  327 Palmira Pina-Shel  64 Bloomfield, CT        13:46.05  
 -- #  323 Ann Percival       61 Enfield, CT                DNS  
 
Boys 11-12 Javelin Throw Arrow Jav
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  444 Joseph White       12 Southington, CT         19.79m  
      19.79m  19.19m  19.04m  17.56m       
  2 #   69 Jackson Colwick    12 Plantsville, CT         15.22m  
      12.63m  15.22m  FOUL  12.79m      
  3 #  235 Naseem Loblack     11 Bloomfield, CT           7.90m  
      7.58m  7.43m  6.70m  7.90m      
 -- #  141 Stephen Gaspar     11 Bethel, CT                 DNS  
 -- #  184 Kevin Hucey        11 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 -- #  223 Jake LE Blanc      11 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 -- #  241 Tobeas Madsen Kel  11 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 -- #  163 Trevor Hamill       8 Scarsdale, NY              SCR  
 -- #  251 Edward Mathis      10 Danbury, CT                SCR  
 -- #  219 Eli Laplant         6 East Hampton, CT           SCR  
 -- #  430 Billy Vanderrest    7 Plantsville, CT            SCR  
 -- #   89 Johnathan Davis     7 Danbury, CT                SCR  
 -- #  431 Grayson Vanderres   4 Plantsville, CT            SCR  
 -- #  426 Karl Uschold       10 Leominster, MA             SCR  
 -- #  193 Ethan Johnson       8 Waterbury, CT              SCR  
 -- #  205 Luis Kendall        8 Danbury, CT                SCR  
 -- #   84 Timothy Cruz        8 Bethel, CT                 SCR  
 
Men 6&U 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  339 Reece Rakestraw     6 Danbury, CT              18.25  
  2 #  329 Jon-Sherman Ponde   6 Bloomfield, CT           21.14  
 
Men 7-8 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  416 Ryan Thomas         8 East Hartford, CT        15.46   2 
  2 #    6 Andrew Alleyne      8 Hartford, CT             17.77   2 
  3 #   61 Jaren Chan          8 Ellington, CT            17.78   2 
  4 #  450 Connor Wight        8 Meriden, CT              19.03   2 
  5 #  193 Ethan Johnson       8 Waterbury, CT            19.35   2 
  6 #   89 Johnathan Davis     7 Danbury, CT              19.62   1 
  7 #   84 Timothy Cruz        8 Bethel, CT               19.90   2 
  8 #  192 Elliott Johnson     7 Hartford, CT             20.09   1 
  9 #  311 Brayden Ortiz       7 Waterbury, CT            20.31   1 
 -- #  205 Luis Kendall        8 Danbury, CT                DNS   2 
 -- #  163 Trevor Hamill       8 Scarsdale, NY              DNS   2 
 
Men 9-10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  456 Orlando Williams   10 Norwalk, CT              15.07   3 
  2 #  294 Wyatt Newman       10 Norwalk, CT              15.47   3 
  3 #  381 Preston Shepherd    9 Cheshire, CT             15.70   3 
  4 #  350 Jahvon Rice         9 Windsor, CT              16.36   3 
  5 #  286 Bradyn Moriarty    10 Hartsdale, NY            17.09   3 
  6 #  425 Jake Uccello       10 Meriden, CT              17.73   3 
  7 #  360 Caden Rossignol     9 Southington, CT          19.10   3 
 
Men 11-12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  351 Luke Richardson    12 Bethel, CT               13.55   5 
  2 #  184 Kevin Hucey        11 Danbury, CT              13.85   4 
  3 #   44 Tyler Brown        12 Ellington, CT            13.87   5 
  4 #  241 Tobeas Madsen Kel  11 Danbury, CT              14.01   4 
  5 #  289 Kaidyn Nalley      12 Danbury, CT              14.21   5 
  6 #  120 Julian Farmer Cam  12 Danbury, CT              14.36   5 
  7 #  385 Jessie Singleton   11 West Hartford, CT        14.40   4 
  8 #  292 Brock Newman       12 Norwalk, CT              15.44   5 
  9 #  423 Cian Twohill       11 Southington, CT          15.52   4 
 10 #  165 Jahi Hampton       11 Norwalk, CT              16.41   4 
 11 #  235 Naseem Loblack     11 Bloomfield, CT           16.47   4 
 12 #  136 Nicholas Fusco     11 Southington, CT          17.05   4 
 13 #   69 Jackson Colwick    12 Plantsville, CT          17.82   5 
 14 #  141 Stephen Gaspar     11 Bethel, CT               17.90   4 
 15 #  223 Jake LE Blanc      11 Danbury, CT              18.12   4 
 16 #  470 Richard Zeetehken  11 New York, CT             19.42   5 
 -- #  444 Joseph White       12 Southington, CT            DNS   5 
 -- #  398 Andrew Stefanovic  12 Branford, CT               DNS   5 
 
Men 13-14 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  166 Jelani Hampton     13 Norwalk, CT              12.83   6 
  2 #  152 Agam Grover        14 Meriden, CT              12.96   6 
  3 #  116 Zyaire Ettson      14 Waterbury, CT            13.22   6 
  4 #  355 Ethan Rochester    13 Southbury, CT            13.76   6 
  5 #  316 Aidan Paradis      13 Plantsville, CT          13.97   6 
  6 #  422 Aidan Twohill      13 Southington, CT          16.04   6 
 -- #  131 Logan Freeman      14 New Milford, CT            DNS   6 
 -- #  255 Michael McCormack  13 Wolcott, CT                DNS   6 
 
Men 15-16 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  111 William Ellis      15 Unionville, CT           11.82   7 
  2 #  125 Ethan Forbes       15 Bloomfield, CT           12.43   8 
  3 #  421 Tyler Turner       15 New Britain, CT          12.53   7 
  4 #  139 David Garcia       16 Norwalk, CT              12.66   8 
  5 #   17 Elijah Battelstei  15 Kent, CT                 13.06   8 
  6 #  198 Armen Kara         15 Bethel, CT               13.10   7 
  7 #  102 Elijah Dowl        15 Bronx, NY                13.31   8 
 -- #  133 Nolan Freeman      15 New Milford, CT            DNS   7 
 -- #  250 Cesar Mata         15 New York, NY               DNS   7 
 -- #   98 Steven Ditelberg   16 Fairfield, CT              DNS   8 
 
Men 17-18 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  473 Andrew Ferguson    17 Centerbrook, CT          11.33   9 
  2 #    3 Samuel Agyei       17 Windsor, CT              11.43   9 
  3 #   10 Carlos Aurora      18 Hamden, CT               11.79   9 
  3 #  331 Mykal Porter       17 New Britain, CT          11.79   9 
  5 #  336 Anish Rajamanicka  17 Avon, CT                 11.94   9 
 -- #  110 Ali Elhage         18 Somers, CT                 DNS   9 
 -- #   86 Vince Cypress      18 Orange, CT                 DNS   9 
 -- #   23 Love-Andy Benjami  18 Waterbury, CT              DNS   9 
 -- #   16 Cinque Barrows     18 Hartford, CT               DNS   9 
 
Men 19-29 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  282 Jeremy Mooney      19 Harwinton, CT            11.06  10 
  2 #  443 James White        29 Middletown, CT           11.66  11 
  3 #  388 Nathan Skopas      19 Hebron, CT               11.87  10 
  4 #  352 Marshall Richards  19 New York, CT             11.90  10 
  5 #   58 Hopeton Chambers   23 Norwalk, CT              11.92  10 
  6 #   99 Kadeem Dixon       26 Bridgeport, CT           12.00  11 
  7 #  226 Troy Lefler        20 Madison, CT              12.10  10 
  8 #  222 Jesse Lawrence     26 Bridgeport, CT           12.21  11 
  9 #   48 Delano Burnett-Th  25 Bridgeport, CT           12.26  11 
 10 #  312 Nebiyu Osman       27 Newington, CT            13.78  11 
 -- #   42 Josh Brown         26 Oakdale, CT                DNS  11 
 -- #   47 Dillon Buongiorno  19 Fairfield, CT              DNS  10 
 
Men 35-39 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  340 Ricky Rakestraw    36 Danbury, CT              12.36  12 
  2 #  176 Paul Herman        37 Bridgeport, CT           12.63  12 
  3 #  183 Conroy Hucey       36 Danbury, CT              12.85  12 
  4 #  252 Scott Maxwell      39 Plaistow, NH             13.63  12 
 
Men 40-44 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  214 Joseph Lampkin     41 Stamford, CT             12.10  12 
 
Men 45-49 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  384 Mark Silverman     45 Sandy Hook, CT           12.44  13 
  2 #  391 Earle Smola        49 Northford, CT            13.76  13 
  3 #  262 Patrick McLaughli  49 Seymour, CT              16.13  13 
  4 #  217 Mark Lanz          49 Cheshire, CT             18.26  13 
 
Men 50-54 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  254 Dave McCalla       52 Port Charlotte, FL         DNS  13 
 -- #  195 Terrell Johnson    52 Norwalk, CT                DNS  13 
 
Men 55-59 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   15 Owen Barrett       57 Bridgeport, CT           12.87  13 
  2 #    1 Robert Aekins      57 Quaker Hill, CT          13.61  13 
  3 #  447 Karl Wickenheisse  58 Oxford, CT               14.80  13 
 
Men 60-64 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  469 James Zeetehkenz   61 New York, CT             13.86  14 
 -- #  393 Pat Sonti          61 Short Hills, NJ            DNS  14 
 -- #  380 William Shellenbe  60 Mountville, PA             DNS  14 
 -- #  263 David McNamara     63 New Haven, CT              DNS  14 
 
Men 65-69 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #    8 Richard Arconti    67 Brookfield, CT           17.77  14 
 
Men 70-74 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  472 Stephen Bates      71 Glastonbury, CT          14.25  14 
  2 #  268 Peter Meny         70 West Hartford, CT        18.19  14 
 -- #  417 Peter Thompson     70 Colebrook, CT              DNS  14 
 
Men 80-84 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  415 Mathen Thomas      83 Philadelphia, PA         26.50  14 
 
Men 6&U 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  339 Reece Rakestraw     6 Danbury, CT              42.12  
 
Men 7-8 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  416 Ryan Thomas         8 East Hartford, CT        34.84  
  2 #   61 Jaren Chan          8 Ellington, CT            38.81  
  3 #   84 Timothy Cruz        8 Bethel, CT               43.78  
  4 #   89 Johnathan Davis     7 Danbury, CT              45.22  
 -- #  205 Luis Kendall        8 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 -- #    6 Andrew Alleyne      8 Hartford, CT               DNS  
 
Men 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  456 Orlando Williams   10 Norwalk, CT              32.68   3 
  2 #  294 Wyatt Newman       10 Norwalk, CT              33.37   3 
  3 #  260 Daylin McKim       10 Bloomfield, CT           34.33   3 
  4 #  251 Edward Mathis      10 Danbury, CT              34.53   3 
  5 #  350 Jahvon Rice         9 Windsor, CT              37.41   2 
  6 #  425 Jake Uccello       10 Meriden, CT              39.01   3 
  7 #  381 Preston Shepherd    9 Cheshire, CT             49.24   2 
 -- #  286 Bradyn Moriarty    10 Hartsdale, NY              DNS   3 
 -- #  314 Siddharth Pagidi    9 Windsor Locks, CT          DNS   2 
 -- #  360 Caden Rossignol     9 Southington, CT            DNS   2 
 
Men 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   44 Tyler Brown        12 Ellington, CT            28.38   5 
  2 #  351 Luke Richardson    12 Bethel, CT               29.10   5 
  3 #  306 Kolyn Ogletree     11 Manchester, CT           29.60   4 
  4 #  305 Kobyn Ogletree     11 Manchester, CT           30.94   4 
  5 #  184 Kevin Hucey        11 Danbury, CT              31.10   4 
  6 #  292 Brock Newman       12 Norwalk, CT              32.83   5 
  7 #  241 Tobeas Madsen Kel  11 Danbury, CT              33.13   4 
  8 #  423 Cian Twohill       11 Southington, CT          34.07   4 
  9 #   69 Jackson Colwick    12 Plantsville, CT          37.80   5 
 10 #  136 Nicholas Fusco     11 Southington, CT          38.72   4 
 11 #  141 Stephen Gaspar     11 Bethel, CT               39.11   4 
 12 #  223 Jake LE Blanc      11 Danbury, CT              43.87   4 
 -- #  289 Kaidyn Nalley      12 Danbury, CT                DNS   5 
 -- #  398 Andrew Stefanovic  12 Branford, CT               DNS   5 
 -- #  120 Julian Farmer Cam  12 Danbury, CT                DNS   5 
 
Men 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  152 Agam Grover        14 Meriden, CT              26.04   6 
  2 #   83 Daniel Cruz        13 Bethel, CT               26.90   6 
  3 #  345 Lorenzo Resto      14 Broad Brook, CT          27.61   6 
  4 #  355 Ethan Rochester    13 Southbury, CT            28.38   6 
  5 #  422 Aidan Twohill      13 Southington, CT          33.84   6 
 -- #  316 Aidan Paradis      13 Plantsville, CT            DNS   6 
 -- #  255 Michael McCormack  13 Wolcott, CT                DNS   6 
 -- #   91 Michael Dejoseph   14 Cheshire, CT               DNS   6 
 
Men 15-16 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   11 Joshua Bacon       16 Milford, CT              24.49   7 
  2 #  156 Jonathan Gulish    16 Stratford, CT            24.57   7 
  3 #  421 Tyler Turner       15 New Britain, CT          25.72   7 
  4 #  125 Ethan Forbes       15 Bloomfield, CT           26.42   7 
  5 #  139 David Garcia       16 Norwalk, CT              26.57   7 
  6 #  198 Armen Kara         15 Bethel, CT               26.58   7 
  7 #   17 Elijah Battelstei  15 Kent, CT                 27.98   7 
 -- #  133 Nolan Freeman      15 New Milford, CT            DNS   7 
 -- #  250 Cesar Mata         15 New York, NY               DNS   7 
 
Men 17-18 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #    3 Samuel Agyei       17 Windsor, CT              23.15   8 
  2 #  331 Mykal Porter       17 New Britain, CT          23.86   8 
  3 #  336 Anish Rajamanicka  17 Avon, CT                 23.96   8 
  4 #  359 Yoskar Rossa-Pere  17 New Britain, CT          25.40   8 
 -- #   86 Vince Cypress      18 Orange, CT                 DNS   9 
 -- #   10 Carlos Aurora      18 Hamden, CT                 DNS   9 
 -- #  308 Samuel O'Neil      17 Granby, CT                 DNS   8 
 -- #  318 Ameen Parks        18 Madison, CT                DNS   9 
 -- #   25 Riley Bjornberg    17 Wallingford, CT            DNS   8 
 -- #  473 Andrew Ferguson    17 Centerbrook, CT            DNS   8 
 -- #   16 Cinque Barrows     18 Hartford, CT               DNS   9 
 -- #   23 Love-Andy Benjami  18 Waterbury, CT              DNS   9 
 
Men 19-29 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  282 Jeremy Mooney      19 Harwinton, CT            22.17  10 
  2 #  207 Ross Kennedy       20 New Canaan, CT           23.50  10 
  3 #   99 Kadeem Dixon       26 Bridgeport, CT           24.59  11 
  4 #  175 Langston Henry     19 New York, NY             24.72  10 
 -- #   52 Joseph Caraciolo   25 Hamden, CT                 DNS  11 
 -- #   47 Dillon Buongiorno  19 Fairfield, CT              DNS  10 
 -- #  443 James White        29 Middletown, CT             DNS  11 
 -- #  388 Nathan Skopas      19 Hebron, CT                 DNS  10 
 -- #  222 Jesse Lawrence     26 Bridgeport, CT             DNS  11 
 -- #   48 Delano Burnett-Th  25 Bridgeport, CT             DNS  11 
 -- #   74 William Cook       20 Torrington, CT             DNS  11 
 -- #   58 Hopeton Chambers   23 Norwalk, CT                DNS  11 
 -- #   42 Josh Brown         26 Oakdale, CT                DNS  11 
 -- #  352 Marshall Richards  19 New York, CT               DNS  10 
 -- #  312 Nebiyu Osman       27 Newington, CT              DNS  11 
 
Men 35-39 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  176 Paul Herman        37 Bridgeport, CT           25.33  12 
  2 #  183 Conroy Hucey       36 Danbury, CT              26.34  12 
 -- #  340 Ricky Rakestraw    36 Danbury, CT                DNS  12 
 
Men 40-44 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  214 Joseph Lampkin     41 Stamford, CT               DNS  12 
 
Men 45-49 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  384 Mark Silverman     45 Sandy Hook, CT           25.60  12 
  2 #  391 Earle Smola        49 Northford, CT            32.30  12 
  3 #  262 Patrick McLaughli  49 Seymour, CT              39.60  12 
 -- #  217 Mark Lanz          49 Cheshire, CT               DNS  12 
 
Men 50-54 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  300 Stephen Nunziata   52 Avon, CT                 25.36  13 
  2 #  427 Robert Uschold     53 Leominster, MA           27.66  13 
  3 #  195 Terrell Johnson    52 Norwalk, CT              28.65  13 
 -- #  254 Dave McCalla       52 Port Charlotte, FL         DNS  13 
 
Men 55-59 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   15 Owen Barrett       57 Bridgeport, CT           26.02  14 
  2 #    1 Robert Aekins      57 Quaker Hill, CT          28.19  13 
  3 #  447 Karl Wickenheisse  58 Oxford, CT               47.12  14 
 
Men 60-64 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  469 James Zeetehkenz   61 New York, CT             28.03  14 
 -- #  393 Pat Sonti          61 Short Hills, NJ            DNS  14 
 
Men 70-74 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  472 Stephen Bates      71 Glastonbury, CT          30.47  14 
 
Men 6&U 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  339 Reece Rakestraw     6 Danbury, CT            1:32.00  
 
Men 7-8 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  416 Ryan Thomas         8 East Hartford, CT      1:15.95  
  2 #   89 Johnathan Davis     7 Danbury, CT            1:44.94  
  3 #  311 Brayden Ortiz       7 Waterbury, CT          1:49.63  
 
Men 9-10 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  314 Siddharth Pagidi    9 Windsor Locks, CT      1:11.76  
  2 #  251 Edward Mathis      10 Danbury, CT            1:13.88  
  3 #  260 Daylin McKim       10 Bloomfield, CT         1:20.20  
 -- #  425 Jake Uccello       10 Meriden, CT                DNS  
 
Men 11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  351 Luke Richardson    12 Bethel, CT             1:08.90   2 
  2 #  184 Kevin Hucey        11 Danbury, CT            1:11.54   2 
  3 #  236 Lorenzo Lopes      11 Danbury, CT            1:20.96   2 
 
Men 13-14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   46 Liam Buckley-Robi  13 Hamden, CT             1:00.79   2 
  2 #  345 Lorenzo Resto      14 Broad Brook, CT        1:01.13   2 
  3 #   83 Daniel Cruz        13 Bethel, CT             1:01.27   2 
  4 #  355 Ethan Rochester    13 Southbury, CT          1:02.99   2 
  5 #  330 Mygel Porter       13 New Britain, CT        1:07.94   2 
 
Men 15-16 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  156 Jonathan Gulish    16 Stratford, CT            55.45   3 
  2 #   29 James Bona         16 Woodbury, CT             59.29   3 
  3 #   79 Jeremy Courtar     16 Plainville, CT         1:00.46   3 
  4 #   17 Elijah Battelstei  15 Kent, CT               1:02.46   3 
 -- #  133 Nolan Freeman      15 New Milford, CT            DNS   3 
 
Men 17-18 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  318 Ameen Parks        18 Madison, CT              52.07   4 
  2 #    9 Quentin Askew      18 Middletown, CT           52.57   4 
  3 #  336 Anish Rajamanicka  17 Avon, CT                 53.98   4 
  4 #  359 Yoskar Rossa-Pere  17 New Britain, CT          57.19   4 
 -- #  109 Kevin Edwards      18 Waterbury, CT              DNS   4 
 
Men 19-29 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  132 Mathieu Freeman    20 Shelton, CT              50.36   5 
  2 #  211 Dylan Kruppa       26 Torrington, CT           54.07   5 
  3 #  175 Langston Henry     19 New York, NY           1:00.25   5 
 
Men 35-39 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  176 Paul Herman        37 Bridgeport, CT           56.10   5 
  2 #  183 Conroy Hucey       36 Danbury, CT              57.54   5 
 
Men 40-44 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  325 Scott Peterson     42 Norwalk, CT              53.80   5 
 
Men 45-49 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  391 Earle Smola        49 Northford, CT          1:11.54   6 
  2 #  262 Patrick McLaughli  49 Seymour, CT            1:32.69   6 
 -- #  217 Mark Lanz          49 Cheshire, CT               DNS   6 
 -- #  118 Edward Faison      47 Washington, CT             DNS   6 
 
Men 50-54 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  300 Stephen Nunziata   52 Avon, CT                 56.26   6 
  2 #  427 Robert Uschold     53 Leominster, MA         1:00.20   6 
  3 #  195 Terrell Johnson    52 Norwalk, CT            1:01.58   6 
 -- #  254 Dave McCalla       52 Port Charlotte, FL         DNS   6 
 
Men 55-59 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   15 Owen Barrett       57 Bridgeport, CT           58.55   7 
  2 #  394 David Soule        58 Glastonbury, CT        2:15.57   7 
 
Men 60-64 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  469 James Zeetehkenz   61 New York, CT           1:05.49   7 
 -- #  393 Pat Sonti          61 Short Hills, NJ            DNS   7 
 
Men 70-74 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  417 Peter Thompson     70 Colebrook, CT              DNS   7 
 
Men 80-84 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  333 Ray Prest          80 Ellington, CT          1:42.58   7 
 
Men 9-10 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  314 Siddharth Pagidi    9 Windsor Locks, CT      2:57.13  
  2 #  251 Edward Mathis      10 Danbury, CT            3:09.41  
  3 #  286 Bradyn Moriarty    10 Hartsdale, NY          3:24.36  
 
Men 11-12 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  167 Alexander Hannon   12 Danbury, CT            3:03.60  
 -- #  236 Lorenzo Lopes      11 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Men 13-14 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   46 Liam Buckley-Robi  13 Hamden, CT             2:32.99  
  2 #  330 Mygel Porter       13 New Britain, CT        2:44.45  
 -- #  362 Jack Ryan          13 Avon, CT                   DNS  
 -- #   91 Michael Dejoseph   14 Cheshire, CT               DNS  
 
Men 15-16 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  156 Jonathan Gulish    16 Stratford, CT          2:20.22   2 
  2 #  101 Connor Doran       15 Gales Ferry, CT        2:22.42   2 
  3 #  346 Corey Rexinger-Mc  16 Plainville, CT         2:23.98   2 
  4 #   79 Jeremy Courtar     16 Plainville, CT         2:27.32   2 
  5 #   29 James Bona         16 Woodbury, CT           2:29.49   2 
  6 #   56 Ethan Carty        15 Fairfield, CT          2:31.20   2 
  7 #   70 Quentin Compeyre   16 Greenwich, CT          2:36.95   2 
 -- #   78 Tyler Cotter       16 East Northport, NY         DNS   2 
 -- #  273 Evan Migdole       15 Westbrook, CT              DNS   2 
 -- #   17 Elijah Battelstei  15 Kent, CT                   DNS   2 
 
Men 17-18 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #    9 Quentin Askew      18 Middletown, CT         2:09.99   2 
  2 #   76 Anthony Corso      18 Broad Brook, CT        2:12.17   2 
  3 #   33 Griffin Boyle      17 Fairfield, CT          2:14.37   2 
  4 #   37 Jack Broda         17 Simsbury, CT           2:17.41   2 
 
Men 19-29 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  309 Besufekad Opstrup  19 Madison, CT            2:04.57   3 
  2 #  150 David Goodrich     25 North Haven, CT        2:07.40   3 
  3 #  349 Jermaine Rhoden    21 Plymouth Meeting, P    2:16.57   3 
  4 #  418 Ellis Toll         25 Harvard, MA            2:34.52   3 
  5 #  144 Ellis Gill         27 Hamden, CT             2:53.71   3 
 
Men 35-39 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  183 Conroy Hucey       36 Danbury, CT                DNS   3 
 
Men 40-44 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  325 Scott Peterson     42 Norwalk, CT            2:20.18   3 
 
Men 45-49 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  118 Edward Faison      47 Washington, CT         2:17.72   3 
  2 #  391 Earle Smola        49 Northford, CT          3:15.70   3 
 -- #  262 Patrick McLaughli  49 Seymour, CT                DNS   3 
 
Men 50-54 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  195 Terrell Johnson    52 Norwalk, CT            2:31.32   4 
 -- #  254 Dave McCalla       52 Port Charlotte, FL         DNS   4 
 
Men 55-59 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   82 Philip Crosby      57 Meriden, CT            2:17.49   4 
  2 #  160 Mike Halasinski    56 Cheshire, CT           2:53.21   4 
  3 #  266 Reto Meier         57 Norwalk, CT            2:54.91   4 
  4 #  394 David Soule        58 Glastonbury, CT        4:37.19   4 
 -- #   15 Owen Barrett       57 Bridgeport, CT             DNS   4 
 
Men 60-64 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   77 Matt Corso         64 Danbury, CT            3:04.52   4 
 -- #   75 Michael Cordi      60 Endwell, NY                DNS   4 
 
Men 70-74 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  442 Bob Wardwell       72 Durham, CT             3:05.91   4 
 
Men 75-79 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  462 Steven Wolfson     75 Trumbull, CT               DNS   4 
 
Men 80-84 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  333 Ray Prest          80 Ellington, CT          3:47.03   4 
 
Men 6&U 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  329 Jon-Sherman Ponde   6 Bloomfield, CT         8:42.70  
 
Men 9-10 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  314 Siddharth Pagidi    9 Windsor Locks, CT      6:13.86  
 
Men 11-12 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  236 Lorenzo Lopes      11 Danbury, CT            6:05.55  
  2 #  167 Alexander Hannon   12 Danbury, CT            6:25.60  
 
Men 13-14 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  362 Jack Ryan          13 Avon, CT               5:51.45   1 
  2 #  253 Thomas Maynard     13 New Haven, CT          7:00.00   1 
 -- #  255 Michael McCormack  13 Wolcott, CT                DNS   1 
 -- #   24 Paul Bergeron      14 Westford, MA               DNS   2 
 
Men 15-16 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   80 Nate Cramer        15 Fairfield, CT          5:07.73   2 
  2 #  101 Connor Doran       15 Gales Ferry, CT        5:10.37   2 
  3 #  273 Evan Migdole       15 Westbrook, CT          5:14.47   2 
  4 #  346 Corey Rexinger-Mc  16 Plainville, CT         5:23.76   2 
  5 #   57 George Chakulski   16 Columbia, CT           5:28.21   2 
  6 #   36 Jesse Breidenbach  16 Woodbury, CT           5:31.22   2 
  7 #   56 Ethan Carty        15 Fairfield, CT          5:32.00   2 
 
Men 17-18 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   37 Jack Broda         17 Simsbury, CT           5:07.02   2 
  2 #  299 Mark Nunziata      18 Avon, CT               5:09.99   2 
 -- #   33 Griffin Boyle      17 Fairfield, CT              DNS   2 
 
Men 19-29 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   92 Christopher Delve  24 North Haven, CT        5:18.26   3 
  2 #  418 Ellis Toll         25 Harvard, MA            5:43.01   3 
  3 #  312 Nebiyu Osman       27 Newington, CT          5:58.34   3 
 
Men 45-49 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  391 Earle Smola        49 Northford, CT          7:03.56   3 
  2 #  262 Patrick McLaughli  49 Seymour, CT            7:19.57   3 
 
Men 55-59 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  104 Joseph Drescher    57 Middletown, CT         6:14.01   3 
  2 #  160 Mike Halasinski    56 Cheshire, CT           6:17.70   3 
  3 #  266 Reto Meier         57 Norwalk, CT            6:28.60   3 
 
Men 60-64 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   77 Matt Corso         64 Danbury, CT            6:50.74   3 
 -- #   45 William Brubaker   64 Cheshire, CT               DNS   3 
 
Men 70-74 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  442 Bob Wardwell       72 Durham, CT             6:59.30   3 
  2 #   87 Bob Dacey          70 Vernon Rockville, C    7:04.86   3 
 
Men 75-79 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  462 Steven Wolfson     75 Trumbull, CT           8:13.18   3 
 
Men 80-84 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  333 Ray Prest          80 Ellington, CT          8:21.19   3 
 
Men 11-12 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  236 Lorenzo Lopes      11 Danbury, CT           13:21.74  
 -- #  167 Alexander Hannon   12 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 -- #  406 Nikki Styranovski  12 UNA                        SCR  
 
Men 13-14 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #   24 Paul Bergeron      14 Westford, MA               DNS  
 -- #  253 Thomas Maynard     13 New Haven, CT              DNS  
 
Men 15-16 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   80 Nate Cramer        15 Fairfield, CT         11:29.16  
  2 #   36 Jesse Breidenbach  16 Woodbury, CT          13:04.03  
 
Men 17-18 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  179 Samuel Hollworth   17 Vernon, CT            10:43.26  
 -- #  299 Mark Nunziata      18 Avon, CT                   DNS  
 -- #   33 Griffin Boyle      17 Fairfield, CT              DNS  
 
Men 45-49 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  262 Patrick McLaughli  49 Seymour, CT                DNS  
 
Men 55-59 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  160 Mike Halasinski    56 Cheshire, CT          13:25.42  
 
Men 60-64 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #   45 William Brubaker   64 Cheshire, CT               DNS  
 
Men 13-14 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  119 Kip Faison         13 Washington, CT         8:46.51  
 -- #   72 Arthur Conrad      13 New Preston, CT            DNS  
 
Men 15-16 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   78 Tyler Cotter       16 East Northport, NY     7:03.78  
  2 #   57 George Chakulski   16 Columbia, CT           8:57.87  
 -- #   80 Nate Cramer        15 Fairfield, CT              DNS  
 
Men 17-18 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   76 Anthony Corso      18 Broad Brook, CT        7:29.28  
 
Men 19-29 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  150 David Goodrich     25 North Haven, CT        6:56.10  
 
Men 35-39 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  252 Scott Maxwell      39 Plaistow, NH           7:30.98  
 
Men 60-64 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  263 David McNamara     63 New Haven, CT         10:29.75  
 
Men 9-10 High Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  260 Daylin McKim       10 Bloomfield, CT           0.97m   4 
     0.92 0.97 1.02 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Men 11-12 High Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  165 Jahi Hampton       11 Norwalk, CT              1.37m   4 
     1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
      XXO   XO  XXO  XXX    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  120 Julian Farmer Cam  12 Danbury, CT              1.27m   4 
     1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 
       XO    O   XO    O 
  3 #   67 Justin Coggins     12 Waterbury, CT            1.12m   4 
     1.02 1.07 1.12 1.17 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  305 Kobyn Ogletree     11 Manchester, CT           1.07m   4 
     0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 1.12 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 #  136 Nicholas Fusco     11 Southington, CT          1.02m   4 
     0.92 0.97 1.02 1.07 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- #  236 Lorenzo Lopes      11 Danbury, CT                DNS   4 
 
Men 13-14 High Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  166 Jelani Hampton     13 Norwalk, CT              1.42m   4 
     1.12 1.17 1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- #   91 Michael Dejoseph   14 Cheshire, CT               DNS   4 
 
Men 15-16 High Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  458 Nathan Winiarski   16 Weatogue, CT             1.68m   3 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 #  438 Peter Walsh        15 Colchester, CT           1.68m   3 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- #  344 Owen Reinhart      15 Sterling, CT               DNS   3 
 -- #  267 Sam Menders        16 Waterford, CT              DNS   3 
 
Men 17-18 High Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  368 Matthew Santy      17 Enfield, CT              2.02m   3 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 2.02 2.06 
       XO    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  419 Cornell Tonge      18 Hamden, CT               1.83m   3 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  209 Zachary Kirsch     18 Winsted, CT              1.63m   3 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Men 19-29 High Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  349 Jermaine Rhoden    21 Plymouth Meeting, P      1.93m   2 
     1.88 1.93 2.02 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  2 #   81 Zachary Crebbin    20 Newtown, CT              1.88m   2 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  453 Brendan Wilkins    27 Glastonbury, CT          1.83m   2 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 #  224 Michael Lee        26 Hamden, CT               1.73m   2 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 -- #  207 Ross Kennedy       20 New Canaan, CT              NH   2 
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- #   40 Daniel Brown       20 Bolton, CT                 DNS   2 
 -- #   74 William Cook       20 Torrington, CT             DNS   2 
 -- #   47 Dillon Buongiorno  19 Fairfield, CT              DNS   3 
 
Men 45-49 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  420 Jym Turner         48 New Britain, CT          1.40m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 -- #  245 Will Malz          48 Colchester, CT             DNS  
 -- #  437 Bart Walsh         45 Colchester, CT             DNS  
 
Men 55-59 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  100 Edward Donnellan   58 E Northport, NY          1.50m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  358 John Ross          58 Garden City, NY          1.35m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
       XO    O  XXX 
  3 #  394 David Soule        58 Glastonbury, CT          0.70m  
     0.70 1.05 
        O    P 
 
Men 65-69 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  213 William Lacy       69 Darien, CT               1.15m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Men 70-74 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  281 David Montieth     74 Ridgefield, CT           1.40m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 #  417 Peter Thompson     70 Colebrook, CT            1.25m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    P  XXX 
 
Men 80-84 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  415 Mathen Thomas      83 Philadelphia, PA         0.70m  
     0.70 
        O 
 
Men 15-16 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  302 Patrick Oatman     16 Amston, CT               3.65m  
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 #   31 Max Bothwell       16 Oxford, CT               3.65m  
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 #  296 Xavier Nocito      15 Redding, CT              3.35m  
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 -- #   98 Steven Ditelberg   16 Fairfield, CT               NH  
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- #  474 Max Davidson       16 East Haddam, CT            DNS  
 
Men 17-18 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   12 Tanner Badey       17 Glastonbury, CT          3.65m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 #  308 Samuel O'Neil      17 Granby, CT               3.50m  
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  461 Samuel Wolf        17 Oxford, CT               3.35m  
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO    P   XO  XXX 
  4 #  359 Yoskar Rossa-Pere  17 New Britain, CT          2.90m  
     2.90 3.05 
       XO  XXX 
  5 #  460 Jonathan Wolf      17 Oxford, CT              J2.90m  
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Men 19-29 Pole Vault
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  265 Devon McShane      20 Madison, CT              4.25m   2 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
       XO    O  XXO 
  2 #  409 Nicholas Sumby     24 Old Saybrook, CT         4.10m   2 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
       XO   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Men 30-34 Pole Vault
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  452 Shawn Wilhelm      31 New Haven, CT            3.50m   2 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 
Men 35-39 Pole Vault
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   32 Greg Bourque       36 Barre, MA                2.90m   2 
     2.90 3.05 
        O  XXX 
 
Men 60-64 Pole Vault
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  390 Gerrod Smith       64 Southampton, NY          3.05m   2 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Men 70-74 Pole Vault
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  417 Peter Thompson     70 Colebrook, CT            2.75m   2 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    P   XO    O  XXX 
 
Men 6&U Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  329 Jon-Sherman Ponde   6 Bloomfield, CT           2.03m   8 
      2.01m  2.03m  1.90m  1.55m       
  2 #  219 Eli Laplant         6 East Hampton, CT         1.23m   8 
      1.01m  1.03m  1.12m  1.23m      
 
Men 7-8 Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  416 Ryan Thomas         8 East Hartford, CT        3.66m   8 
      3.57m  3.50m  3.66m  PASS      
  2 #  193 Ethan Johnson       8 Waterbury, CT            2.70m   8 
         1.64m  2.70m  1.95m      
  3 #   89 Johnathan Davis     7 Danbury, CT              1.37m   8 
      0.90m  1.37m  1.11m  PASS      
 -- #  192 Elliott Johnson     7 Hartford, CT               DNS   8 
 -- #   84 Timothy Cruz        8 Bethel, CT                 DNS   8 
 -- #  163 Trevor Hamill       8 Scarsdale, NY              DNS   8 
 -- #  205 Luis Kendall        8 Danbury, CT                DNS   8 
 -- #    6 Andrew Alleyne      8 Hartford, CT               DNS   8 
 
Men 9-10 Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  314 Siddharth Pagidi    9 Windsor Locks, CT        3.93m   7 
      3.72m  3.90m  3.93m  3.84m      
  2 #  294 Wyatt Newman       10 Norwalk, CT              3.77m   7 
      3.40m  3.77m  3.63m  FOUL      
  3 #  260 Daylin McKim       10 Bloomfield, CT           3.34m   7 
      3.12m  3.20m  FOUL  3.34m      
  4 #  350 Jahvon Rice         9 Windsor, CT              3.16m   7 
      3.09m  2.94m  3.16m  3.16m       
  5 #  426 Karl Uschold       10 Leominster, MA           3.14m   7 
      3.14m  2.77m  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- #  251 Edward Mathis      10 Danbury, CT                DNS   7 
 
Men 11-12 Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   44 Tyler Brown        12 Ellington, CT            4.37m   6 
      FOUL  4.37m  4.27m  4.30m      
  2 #  385 Jessie Singleton   11 West Hartford, CT        4.21m   6 
      4.21m  3.95m  3.77m  3.90m      
  3 #  292 Brock Newman       12 Norwalk, CT              4.18m   6 
      3.80m  4.03m  4.11m  4.18m      
  3 #  351 Luke Richardson    12 Bethel, CT               4.18m   6 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.18m  3.87m      
  5 #  289 Kaidyn Nalley      12 Danbury, CT              4.13m   6 
      4.00m  4.13m  3.79m  3.81m      
  6 #  241 Tobeas Madsen Kel  11 Danbury, CT              3.98m   6 
      3.94m  3.98m  3.80m  3.59m      
  7 #  165 Jahi Hampton       11 Norwalk, CT              3.17m   6 
      FOUL  2.98m  FOUL  3.17m      
  8 #  223 Jake LE Blanc      11 Danbury, CT              2.77m   6 
      2.47m  2.46m  2.77m  1.63m       
 -- #  167 Alexander Hannon   12 Danbury, CT                DNS   6 
 
Men 13-14 Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  345 Lorenzo Resto      14 Broad Brook, CT          4.92m   5 
      4.92m  4.84m  4.12m  FOUL      
  2 #  166 Jelani Hampton     13 Norwalk, CT              4.52m   5 
      4.09m  3.69m  4.52m  4.25m      
  3 #   83 Daniel Cruz        13 Bethel, CT               3.72m   5 
      FOUL  3.52m  3.49m  3.72m       
 -- #   72 Arthur Conrad      13 New Preston, CT            DNS   5 
 
Men 15-16 Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   11 Joshua Bacon       16 Milford, CT              6.05m   5 
      5.69m  5.98m  6.05m  6.01m      
  2 #  458 Nathan Winiarski   16 Weatogue, CT             5.84m   5 
      5.74m  5.84m  5.62m  5.81m      
  3 #  421 Tyler Turner       15 New Britain, CT          5.43m   5 
      5.02m  5.20m  5.43m  5.28m      
  4 #  249 Jake Martino       15 Colchester, CT           4.80m   5 
      4.60m  4.80m  4.64m  FOUL      
  4 #   17 Elijah Battelstei  15 Kent, CT                 4.80m   5 
      4.27m  4.14m  4.06m  4.80m      
 -- #  198 Armen Kara         15 Bethel, CT                 DNS   5 
 -- #  267 Sam Menders        16 Waterford, CT              DNS   5 
 
Men 17-18 Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  368 Matthew Santy      17 Enfield, CT              6.57m   4 
      FOUL  6.32m  6.57m  6.50m      
  2 #  336 Anish Rajamanicka  17 Avon, CT                 6.23m   4 
      6.10m  6.23m  5.90m  5.89m       
  3 #  331 Mykal Porter       17 New Britain, CT          5.48m   4 
      4.96m  5.27m  5.48m  5.37m      
  4 #  209 Zachary Kirsch     18 Winsted, CT              4.90m   4 
      4.77m  4.90m  4.82m  4.87m      
  5 #  109 Kevin Edwards      18 Waterbury, CT            4.74m   4 
      FOUL  4.74m  FOUL  4.36m      
 -- #   25 Riley Bjornberg    17 Wallingford, CT           FOUL   4 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- #  110 Ali Elhage         18 Somers, CT                 DNS   4 
 
Men 19-29 Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   52 Joseph Caraciolo   25 Hamden, CT               6.73m   2 
      6.59m  6.73m  6.64m  6.67m      
  2 #  226 Troy Lefler        20 Madison, CT              6.48m   3 
      6.08m  6.48m  FOUL  6.12m       
  3 #  211 Dylan Kruppa       26 Torrington, CT           6.10m   2 
      5.80m  6.03m  5.99m  6.10m      
  4 #  349 Jermaine Rhoden    21 Plymouth Meeting, P      6.08m   3 
      6.08m  5.91m  5.99m  6.02m       
  5 #  443 James White        29 Middletown, CT           6.05m   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.05m      
  6 #   81 Zachary Crebbin    20 Newtown, CT              6.02m   3 
      6.02m  5.80m  5.92m  5.82m       
  7 #  388 Nathan Skopas      19 Hebron, CT               5.94m   3 
      5.65m  5.91m  5.94m  5.80m       
  8 #  265 Devon McShane      20 Madison, CT              5.77m   3 
      5.60m  5.57m  5.76m  5.77m       
  9 #  186 Rajapaksha Mudiya  27 New Britain, CT          5.35m   2 
      5.30m  5.35m  4.85m  4.92m      
 10 #   20 Jordan Bean        27 Westbrook, CT            5.32m   2 
      5.20m  5.32m  4.79m  4.17m      
 11 #  144 Ellis Gill         27 Hamden, CT               5.12m   2 
      5.02m  5.03m  5.07m  5.12m      
 -- #   92 Christopher Delve  24 North Haven, CT           FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- #  290 Chidebe Ndibe      22 West Hartford, CT          DNS   3 
 -- #   40 Daniel Brown       20 Bolton, CT                 DNS   3 
 
Men 50-54 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  195 Terrell Johnson    52 Norwalk, CT              4.84m  
      4.84m  FOUL  4.46m  4.67m       
 
Men 55-59 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #    1 Robert Aekins      57 Quaker Hill, CT          5.13m  
      5.06m  5.02m  5.13m           
 
Men 60-64 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  129 Leon Fraser        62 West Hartford, CT        4.64m  
      4.13m  4.59m  4.55m  4.64m       
  2 #  380 William Shellenbe  60 Mountville, PA           1.75m  
      1.75m    x             
 
Men 70-74 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  417 Peter Thompson     70 Colebrook, CT            4.47m  
      FOUL  FOUL  2.99m  4.47m       
 
Men 80-84 Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  415 Mathen Thomas      83 Philadelphia, PA         1.84m  
      1.71m  1.84m               
 
Men 11-12 Triple Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  306 Kolyn Ogletree     11 Manchester, CT           8.86m   2 
      8.20m  8.65m  7.58m  8.86m       
 
Men 15-16 Triple Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  421 Tyler Turner       15 New Britain, CT         10.75m   2 
      10.13m  9.81m  10.75m  9.13m      
 -- #  267 Sam Menders        16 Waterford, CT              DNS   2 
 
Men 17-18 Triple Jump
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  368 Matthew Santy      17 Enfield, CT             13.40m   2 
      13.02m  13.04m  11.85m  13.40m      
  2 #  336 Anish Rajamanicka  17 Avon, CT                12.38m   2 
      11.03m  12.10m  11.89m  12.38m      
  3 #  209 Zachary Kirsch     18 Winsted, CT             12.26m   2 
      11.01m  11.30m  11.59m  12.26m       
  4 #  419 Cornell Tonge      18 Hamden, CT             J12.26m   2 
      11.39m  FOUL  11.44m  12.26m      
  5 #   25 Riley Bjornberg    17 Wallingford, CT         11.39m   2 
      FOUL  10.97m  11.32m  11.39m      
  6 #  109 Kevin Edwards      18 Waterbury, CT           10.83m   2 
      8.87m  FOUL  8.97m  10.83m      
 
Men 19-29 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  224 Michael Lee        26 Hamden, CT              14.43m  
      14.03m  14.10m  14.43m  14.25m       
  2 #  463 Jahdey Wright      21 Colchester, CT          12.67m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.67m       
 -- #   20 Jordan Bean        27 Westbrook, CT              DNS  
 -- #  186 Rajapaksha Mudiya  27 New Britain, CT            DNS  
 -- #  144 Ellis Gill         27 Hamden, CT                 DNS  
 -- #  290 Chidebe Ndibe      22 West Hartford, CT          DNS  
 
Men 45-49 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  437 Bart Walsh         45 Colchester, CT             DNS  
 
Men 80-84 Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  415 Mathen Thomas      83 Philadelphia, PA           DNS  
 
Men 6&U Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  431 Grayson Vanderres   4 Plantsville, CT          1.82m   6 
      1.71m  1.46m  1.82m  1.67m      
 -- #  283 Gary Moore          5 New Haven, CT              DNS   6 
 
Men 7-8 Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  430 Billy Vanderrest    7 Plantsville, CT          3.96m   6 
      2.91m  3.53m  3.51m  3.96m      
 
Men 9-10 Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  260 Daylin McKim       10 Bloomfield, CT           3.86m   6 
      3.68m  3.68m  FOUL  3.86m      
 
Men 11-12 Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  444 Joseph White       12 Southington, CT          5.90m   6 
      5.90m  5.83m  5.60m  5.81m      
  2 #  141 Stephen Gaspar     11 Bethel, CT               5.26m   6 
      5.26m  4.60m  FOUL  4.56m      
  3 #  235 Naseem Loblack     11 Bloomfield, CT           5.04m   6 
      4.42m  4.50m  4.81m  5.04m      
  4 #  223 Jake LE Blanc      11 Danbury, CT              4.32m   6 
      FOUL  4.15m  4.32m  4.08m       
 -- #  167 Alexander Hannon   12 Danbury, CT                DNS   6 
 -- #   67 Justin Coggins     12 Waterbury, CT              DNS   6 
 -- #  184 Kevin Hucey        11 Danbury, CT                DNS   6 
 
Men 13-14 Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   83 Daniel Cruz        13 Bethel, CT               7.58m   5 
      7.18m  6.99m  FOUL  7.58m       
  2 #  355 Ethan Rochester    13 Southbury, CT            6.76m   5 
      5.70m  6.76m  6.36m  6.56m        
 -- #  116 Zyaire Ettson      14 Waterbury, CT              DNS   5 
 
Men 15-16 Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  285 Leah Moore         16 UNA                     14.67m   5 
      14.34m  14.58m  FOUL  14.67m      
  2 #   50 Timothy Buzik      16 Seymour, CT             13.52m   5 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.52m      
  3 #  310 Jacob O'Reilly     16 Middletown, CT          12.19m   5 
      12.19m  12.07m  11.22m  11.92m      
  4 #  210 Alex Krause        15 Coventry, CT            11.97m   5 
      11.81m  11.74m  11.76m  11.97m       
  5 #  414 Liam Tharin        16 Middletown, CT          11.84m   5 
      FOUL  11.69m  11.77m  11.84m      
  6 #   30 Ryan Bona          16 Norwalk, CT             11.42m   5 
      11.15m  11.42m  11.14m  11.03m      
  7 #  319 Christopher Peach  16 Meriden, CT             10.13m   5 
      9.08m  FOUL  9.60m  10.13m      
 
Men 17-18 Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  221 Colton Lavoie      18 Killingworth, CT        13.40m   4 
      FOUL  12.58m  13.40m  12.05m       
  2 #  105 Trevor Drescher    17 Middletown, CT          12.22m   4 
      11.87m  12.22m  11.19m  11.82m       
  3 #  291 Luke Nemecek       18 Orange, CT              11.96m   4 
      FOUL  11.15m  11.28m  11.96m       
  4 #   59 Dylan Champagne    18 Higganum, CT            10.49m   4 
      10.08m  10.49m  10.40m  10.41m       
  5 #  410 Cole Szegda        17 Columbia, CT            10.41m   4 
      10.41m  FOUL  9.75m  9.63m       
  6 #  269 Eric Meyer         17 Middletown, CT          10.03m   4 
      FOUL  10.03m  FOUL  FOUL       
  7 #   55 Terry Carroll      17 Fairfield, CT            7.71m   4 
      7.71m  7.49m  7.59m  7.62m       
 -- #   28 Alexander Boehm    18 West Hartford, CT          DNS   4 
 -- #  407 Jakob Sudhoff      17 Bethany, CT                DNS   4 
 -- #  357 Connor Rose        18 Guilford, CT               DNS   4 
 -- #  328 Dylan Poet         18 Wallingford, CT            DNS   4 
 
Men 19-29 Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  204 Turner Kelly       23 New Haven, CT           16.52m   3 
      14.64m  15.45m  FOUL  16.52m      
  2 #  379 Mark Shapiro       21 Glastonbury, CT         13.71m   3 
      12.72m  FOUL  13.71m  FOUL      
  3 #  382 Hunter Shipp       22 Wilton, CT              13.13m   3 
      13.10m  12.74m  13.13m  12.76m      
  4 #  148 Devin Glasson      23 Canton, CT              12.98m   3 
      FOUL  12.98m  FOUL  12.73m      
  5 #  332 Jon Prell          19 West Simsbury, CT       12.45m   3 
      FOUL  11.87m  12.45m  FOUL       
  6 #  112 Khaled Elmady      19 Brookfield, CT          12.42m   3 
      12.30m  12.13m  FOUL  12.42m      
  7 #  202 Chris Keegan       20 West Hartford, CT       11.42m   3 
      FOUL  11.42m  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men 30-34 Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  445 Nick White         31 New Haven, CT           11.09m   3 
      FOUL  10.29m  FOUL  11.09m       
 -- #  171 Charlie Hatchett   31 Stratford, CT              DNS   3 
 
Men 35-39 Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  348 Keith Reynolds     39 Meriden, CT             10.80m   2 
      10.65m  10.80m  10.39m  10.59m       
 -- #   35 Patrick Bradley    36 Bridgeport, CT             DNS   2 
 
Men 40-44 Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   39 Chris Brown        41 Portland, CT            13.49m   2 
      13.49m  13.38m  13.35m  FOUL      
  2 #  432 William Vanderres  42 Plantsville, CT         13.15m   2 
      12.65m  FOUL  12.89m  13.15m      
 
Men 45-49 Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  437 Bart Walsh         45 Colchester, CT          13.47m   2 
      13.36m  FOUL  13.47m  13.03m      
  2 #  347 Bryan Reynolds     45 Murfreesboro, TN        10.20m   2 
      9.63m  9.87m  10.20m  10.18m      
  3 #  245 Will Malz          48 Colchester, CT           9.99m   2 
      9.99m  9.12m  9.47m  9.25m      
 -- #  334 Louis Proto        47 Shelton, CT                DNS   2 
 
Men 50-54 Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  107 Christian Dunlay   54 Stamford, CT            13.80m   2 
      12.77m  13.80m  12.99m  13.39m      
  2 #  270 Jim Meyer          53 Middletown, CT          12.72m   2 
      12.36m  12.72m  FOUL  12.39m      
 
Men 55-59 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  376 Adam Seidner       57 Old Lyme, CT            11.01m  
      10.12m  10.52m  11.01m  10.71m      
  2 #  366 Richard Santos     55 West Hartford, CT        7.12m  
      7.12m  6.95m  6.83m  6.69m       
 
Men 60-64 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #    4 Joseph Albert      61 Cheshire, CT            11.11m  
      11.00m  10.72m  11.11m  10.67m      
  2 #  242 Don Maki           62 Woodbury, CT            10.76m  
      10.76m  10.51m  FOUL  10.20m       
  3 #  380 William Shellenbe  60 Mountville, PA           8.65m  
      8.65m  7.01m  7.13m  6.97m      
 -- #  446 Rich White         64 Bolton, CT                 DNS  
 
Men 65-69 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  168 Dennis Hansen      66 Staten Island, NY          DNS  
 -- #  317 Gary Parkosewich   68 Old Saybrook, CT           DNS  
 
Men 70-74 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  396 John Stack         73 Teaneck, NJ             12.08m  
      12.08m  11.55m  FOUL  11.94m       
  2 #   27 John Boccuzzi      74 Newtown, CT              6.96m  
      6.16m  6.66m  6.78m  6.96m       
 
Men 80-84 Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   38 Alan Brooks        84 Avon, CT                 9.22m  
      9.22m  8.75m  8.69m  9.02m       
  2 #  196 Edmund Joyce       82 East Northport, NY       7.55m  
      7.55m  FOUL  7.32m  7.46m       
 
Men 6&U Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  431 Grayson Vanderres   4 Plantsville, CT          1.98m   6 
      FOUL  1.98m  1.53m  FOUL       
 -- #  283 Gary Moore          5 New Haven, CT              DNS   6 
 
Men 7-8 Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  430 Billy Vanderrest    7 Plantsville, CT          6.56m   6 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.62m  6.56m      
 
Men 11-12 Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  444 Joseph White       12 Southington, CT         14.78m   6 
      FOUL  13.72m  14.78m  FOUL      
  2 #  141 Stephen Gaspar     11 Bethel, CT               8.50m   6 
      FOUL  7.50m  8.50m  FOUL      
 
Men 13-14 Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  400 Jack Stricker      14 South Windsor, CT       31.40m   6 
      31.40m  23.40m  29.38m  30.24m      
  2 #  272 Jordan Michaud     14 Burlington, CT          23.10m   6 
      21.50m  FOUL  22.60m  23.10m      
 -- #  131 Logan Freeman      14 New Milford, CT            DNS   6 
 
Men 15-16 Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   50 Timothy Buzik      16 Seymour, CT             41.32m   5 
      39.88m  41.32m  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 #  210 Alex Krause        15 Coventry, CT            35.62m   5 
      27.68m  FOUL  35.62m  FOUL      
  3 #  310 Jacob O'Reilly     16 Middletown, CT          32.37m   5 
      32.37m  FOUL  31.34m  30.05m      
  4 #  169 Andrew Harmon      16 North Kingstown, RI     31.56m   5 
      29.08m  29.37m  31.56m  27.67m      
  5 #   30 Ryan Bona          16 Norwalk, CT             30.60m   5 
      29.75m  30.60m  FOUL  28.28m      
  6 #  249 Jake Martino       15 Colchester, CT          30.46m   5 
      29.30m  FOUL  29.16m  30.46m      
  7 #  414 Liam Tharin        16 Middletown, CT          29.60m   5 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.60m  FOUL      
  8 #  438 Peter Walsh        15 Colchester, CT          27.68m   5 
      27.68m  FOUL  27.65m  FOUL       
  9 #  278 Michael Mitchell   16 Redding, CT             27.37m   5 
      25.32m  27.37m  24.38m  FOUL      
 10 #  319 Christopher Peach  16 Meriden, CT             25.27m   5 
      24.08m  25.27m  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 #   41 Desmond Brown      16 Bridgeport, CT          19.54m   5 
      17.25m  19.54m  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men 17-18 Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   62 Jonathan Chappel   18 New Hartford, CT        39.04m   4 
      38.24m  35.75m  37.68m  39.04m      
  2 #  105 Trevor Drescher    17 Middletown, CT          36.60m   4 
      34.75m  FOUL  FOUL  36.60m      
  3 #   59 Dylan Champagne    18 Higganum, CT            34.09m   4 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.09m  FOUL      
  4 #  221 Colton Lavoie      18 Killingworth, CT        32.89m   4 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.50m  32.89m      
  5 #  269 Eric Meyer         17 Middletown, CT          31.40m   4 
      31.40m  28.60m  30.80m  FOUL      
  6 #  410 Cole Szegda        17 Columbia, CT            29.84m   4 
      29.84m  FOUL  29.61m  FOUL      
  7 #   65 Theodore Chesnes   17 Colchester, CT          29.55m   4 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.55m  28.00m       
 -- #  328 Dylan Poet         18 Wallingford, CT            DNS   4 
 -- #   55 Terry Carroll      17 Fairfield, CT              DNS   4 
 -- #  357 Connor Rose        18 Guilford, CT               DNS   4 
 -- #   28 Alexander Boehm    18 West Hartford, CT          DNS   4 
 
Men 19-29 Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  369 Kyle Saunders      26 Dix Hills, NY           46.96m   3 
      44.94m  FOUL  46.25m  46.96m      
  2 #  204 Turner Kelly       23 New Haven, CT           43.58m   3 
      43.58m  FOUL  42.24m  FOUL      
  3 #  112 Khaled Elmady      19 Brookfield, CT          43.45m   3 
      43.45m  40.28m  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 #  379 Mark Shapiro       21 Glastonbury, CT         40.94m   3 
      FOUL  40.94m  39.88m  FOUL      
  5 #  148 Devin Glasson      23 Canton, CT              39.98m   3 
      36.66m  39.98m  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 #  202 Chris Keegan       20 West Hartford, CT       38.28m   3 
      37.03m  FOUL  38.28m  FOUL      
  7 #  332 Jon Prell          19 West Simsbury, CT       37.58m   3 
      37.58m  33.30m  35.08m  37.09m      
  8 #  181 Nathan Holst-Grub  19 Middlebury, CT          36.30m   3 
      35.55m  36.30m  33.38m  35.48m       
  9 #  382 Hunter Shipp       22 Wilton, CT              34.82m   3 
      28.18m  34.82m  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men 30-34 Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  445 Nick White         31 New Haven, CT           36.81m   3 
      32.92m  33.03m  36.81m  35.35m      
 
Men 35-39 Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  371 Gregg Schmidt      37 Watertown, NJ           35.66m   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.66m  34.09m      
  2 #   32 Greg Bourque       36 Barre, MA               31.26m   2 
      29.73m  31.26m  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Men 40-44 Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  432 William Vanderres  42 Plantsville, CT         31.54m   2 
      31.46m  FOUL  31.54m  31.31m      
 
Men 45-49 Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  437 Bart Walsh         45 Colchester, CT          38.28m   2 
      FOUL  33.70m  38.28m  35.68m      
  2 #  245 Will Malz          48 Colchester, CT          31.38m   2 
      28.15m  31.38m  30.64m  FOUL      
 
Men 50-54 Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  270 Jim Meyer          53 Middletown, CT          36.15m   2 
      36.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 #  341 Norman Rancourt    52 Monroe, CT              31.37m   2 
      29.45m  31.37m  FOUL  29.19m      
 -- #  107 Christian Dunlay   54 Stamford, CT              FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men 55-59 Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   93 Clayton Dennis     58 Little Compton, RI      35.55m   2 
      FOUL  27.85m  FOUL  35.55m      
  2 #  376 Adam Seidner       57 Old Lyme, CT            29.90m   2 
      29.27m  29.00m  29.90m  FOUL      
 
Men 60-64 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  242 Don Maki           62 Woodbury, CT            45.02m  
      45.02m  40.00m  44.18m  FOUL      
  2 #  466 Gregory Yovane     63 Cortlandt Manor, NY     32.92m  
      32.92m  32.19m  29.53m  FOUL      
  3 #    4 Joseph Albert      61 Cheshire, CT            31.55m  
      FOUL  26.79m  FOUL  31.55m      
 -- #  380 William Shellenbe  60 Mountville, PA             DNS  
 -- #  446 Rich White         64 Bolton, CT                 DNS  
 
Men 65-69 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  317 Gary Parkosewich   68 Old Saybrook, CT        36.04m  
      36.04m  34.92m  31.35m  35.98m      
 -- #  168 Dennis Hansen      66 Staten Island, NY          DNS  
 
Men 70-74 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  279 Bob Montanaro      72 Stamford, CT            37.80m  
      36.76m  37.80m  36.22m  FOUL      
 
Men 80-84 Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #   38 Alan Brooks        84 Avon, CT                   DNS  
 
Men 13-14 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  272 Jordan Michaud     14 Burlington, CT             DNS  
 
Men 15-16 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  169 Andrew Harmon      16 North Kingstown, RI     40.22m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.22m       
  2 #  310 Jacob O'Reilly     16 Middletown, CT          31.82m  
      31.82m  FOUL  31.04m  FOUL        
  3 #  414 Liam Tharin        16 Middletown, CT          25.11m  
      25.11m  24.80m  20.96m  23.33m       
 -- #  210 Alex Krause        15 Coventry, CT              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Men 17-18 Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  216 Joseph Lanham      18 Coventry, CT            60.98m  
      55.50m  56.16m  60.10m  60.98m       
  2 #  269 Eric Meyer         17 Middletown, CT          33.13m  
      FOUL  FOUL  27.77m  33.13m       
  3 #   65 Theodore Chesnes   17 Colchester, CT          31.81m  
      31.03m  FOUL  31.81m  31.48m       
  4 #  105 Trevor Drescher    17 Middletown, CT          30.30m  
      29.59m  FOUL  30.30m  FOUL       
 -- #  357 Connor Rose        18 Guilford, CT               DNS  
 
Men 19-29 Hammer Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  379 Mark Shapiro       21 Glastonbury, CT         48.58m   2 
      FOUL  44.14m  FOUL  48.58m      
  2 #  202 Chris Keegan       20 West Hartford, CT       48.15m   2 
      48.15m  FOUL  FOUL  48.00m      
  3 #  402 Christian Sturm    19 Bristol, CT             47.00m   2 
      FOUL  43.15m  45.20m  47.00m      
  4 #  424 Daniel Tyszka      23 Coventry, CT            43.70m   2 
      42.06m  42.42m  43.70m  41.14m       
  5 #  112 Khaled Elmady      19 Brookfield, CT          39.92m   2 
      FOUL  38.98m  FOUL  39.92m       
  6 #  148 Devin Glasson      23 Canton, CT              38.58m   2 
      38.58m  36.96m  FOUL  35.72m      
  7 #  464 Benjamin Wunder    19 Easton, CT              37.75m   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.75m  FOUL      
  8 #  332 Jon Prell          19 West Simsbury, CT       33.17m   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.17m  FOUL      
 
Men 30-34 Hammer Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  445 Nick White         31 New Haven, CT           41.93m   3 
      41.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Men 35-39 Hammer Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  371 Gregg Schmidt      37 Watertown, NJ           35.88m   3 
      FOUL  34.08m  FOUL  35.88m       
 
Men 40-44 Hammer Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   39 Chris Brown        41 Portland, CT            40.20m   3 
      40.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 #  432 William Vanderres  42 Plantsville, CT         32.52m   3 
      28.58m  FOUL  32.52m  31.56m       
 
Men 50-54 Hammer Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  270 Jim Meyer          53 Middletown, CT          40.85m   3 
      40.85m  40.32m  40.65m  FOUL       
  2 #  341 Norman Rancourt    52 Monroe, CT              24.72m   3 
      20.30m  24.72m  19.15m  21.10m       
 
Men 55-59 Hammer Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  376 Adam Seidner       57 Old Lyme, CT            30.72m   3 
      30.72m  30.40m  29.46m  FOUL       
 
Men 60-64 Hammer Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  380 William Shellenbe  60 Mountville, PA          10.72m   3 
      FOUL  10.72m  FOUL  PASS       
 
Men 65-69 Hammer Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  168 Dennis Hansen      66 Staten Island, NY          DNS   3 
 
Men 80-84 Hammer Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  196 Edmund Joyce       82 East Northport, NY      27.30m   3 
      20.91m  24.72m  26.30m  27.30m       
 
Men 6&U Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  219 Eli Laplant         6 East Hampton, CT         4.56m  
      2.98m  3.67m  4.56m  FOUL      
  2 #  431 Grayson Vanderres   4 Plantsville, CT          2.90m  
      1.98m  2.31m  2.90m  2.02m      
 
Men 7-8 Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  193 Ethan Johnson       8 Waterbury, CT           10.70m  
      FOUL  10.70m  FOUL  7.87m      
  2 #   84 Timothy Cruz        8 Bethel, CT              10.33m  
      FOUL  9.70m  10.33m  8.35m      
  3 #   89 Johnathan Davis     7 Danbury, CT              8.89m  
      5.44m  5.60m  7.86m  8.89m      
  3 #  430 Billy Vanderrest    7 Plantsville, CT          8.89m  
      8.89m  8.11m  8.32m  8.25m      
 -- #  163 Trevor Hamill       8 Scarsdale, NY              DNS  
 -- #  205 Luis Kendall        8 Danbury, CT                DNS  
 
Men 9-10 Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  426 Karl Uschold       10 Leominster, MA          20.68m  
      19.00m  18.45m  20.68m  20.67m      
  2 #  251 Edward Mathis      10 Danbury, CT              8.44m  
      7.92m  7.11m  8.44m  8.44m       
 
Men 11-12 Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  241 Tobeas Madsen Kel  11 Danbury, CT             23.36m   2 
      15.39m  21.56m  23.36m  18.44m       
  2 #   69 Jackson Colwick    12 Plantsville, CT         16.32m   2 
      12.40m  11.74m  11.54m  16.32m      
  3 #  444 Joseph White       12 Southington, CT         14.79m   2 
      11.91m  11.79m  14.79m  13.57m       
  4 #  223 Jake LE Blanc      11 Danbury, CT             12.19m   2 
      12.19m  9.78m  11.57m  FOUL      
  5 #  184 Kevin Hucey        11 Danbury, CT             12.08m   2 
      FOUL  9.40m  11.35m  12.08m      
  6 #  141 Stephen Gaspar     11 Bethel, CT              10.26m   2 
      8.88m  9.55m  8.31m  10.26m      
 -- #  235 Naseem Loblack     11 Bloomfield, CT             DNS   2 
 
Men 13-14 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  117 Joseph Fahey       13 Andover, CT             31.68m  
      28.49m  26.87m  28.16m  31.68m      
 -- #  131 Logan Freeman      14 New Milford, CT            DNS  
 
Men 15-16 Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  364 Jakob Salinas      16 Bristol, CT             43.91m  
      43.83m  43.20m  43.91m  42.34m      
  2 #  438 Peter Walsh        15 Colchester, CT          37.95m  
      35.12m  37.95m  FOUL  34.00m      
  3 #  125 Ethan Forbes       15 Bloomfield, CT          37.14m  
      35.34m  32.30m  37.14m  FOUL      
  4 #  414 Liam Tharin        16 Middletown, CT          34.88m  
      34.88m  33.68m  FOUL  33.58m      
  5 #   41 Desmond Brown      16 Bridgeport, CT          25.07m  
      21.84m  23.58m  25.07m  21.39m      
  6 #  102 Elijah Dowl        15 Bronx, NY               21.80m  
      20.87m  20.82m  21.80m  16.23m      
  7 #  310 Jacob O'Reilly     16 Middletown, CT          20.13m  
      18.55m  20.13m  18.68m  FOUL      
 -- #  320 Corey Peacock      16 Bolton, CT                 DNS  
 
Men 17-18 Javelin Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  105 Trevor Drescher    17 Middletown, CT          51.32m   2 
      50.29m  50.30m  51.32m  51.31m      
  2 #  410 Cole Szegda        17 Columbia, CT            50.12m   2 
      48.49m  50.12m  45.37m  46.75m      
  3 #  291 Luke Nemecek       18 Orange, CT              42.91m   2 
      42.12m  42.91m  42.11m  41.82m      
  4 #   62 Jonathan Chappel   18 New Hartford, CT        40.20m   2 
      37.77m  38.75m  40.20m  FOUL      
  5 #   33 Griffin Boyle      17 Fairfield, CT           39.45m   2 
      37.40m  36.80m  FOUL  39.45m      
  6 #   59 Dylan Champagne    18 Higganum, CT            37.55m   2 
      37.55m  33.91m  FOUL  36.27m      
  7 #  269 Eric Meyer         17 Middletown, CT          37.53m   2 
      37.53m  36.95m  32.40m  34.30m      
 -- #  288 Ryan Mut           17 Hamden, CT                 DNS   2 
 -- #   28 Alexander Boehm    18 West Hartford, CT          DNS   2 
 -- #   21 Logan Beattie      18 Tiverton, RI               DNS   2 
 -- #  407 Jakob Sudhoff      17 Bethany, CT                DNS   2 
 
Men 19-29 Javelin Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  399 Hunter Stokes      23 New Haven, CT           54.12m   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  51.03m  54.12m      
  2 #  259 CY McIntosh        24 Bristol, CT             53.24m   3 
      52.95m  52.29m  51.07m  53.24m      
  3 #  375 Charles Sebastyn   20 Dunstable, MA           51.69m   3 
      48.77m  51.69m  46.56m  50.21m      
  4 #  103 Dylan Drescher     20 Middletown, CT          51.52m   3 
      51.52m  49.49m  47.72m  49.95m      
  5 #  413 Will Tellier       19 New Hartford, CT        48.49m   3 
      45.44m  44.45m  48.49m  45.97m       
  6 #  134 Angus Fuori        20 Westport, CT            43.63m   3 
      41.82m  43.30m  41.90m  43.63m      
  7 #  335 Alex Pullium       28 Torrington, CT          41.13m   3 
      FOUL  41.13m  37.45m  PASS       
  8 #  280 Paul Monteleone    20 Katonah, NY             36.34m   3 
      36.34m  34.79m  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 #  207 Ross Kennedy       20 New Canaan, CT          31.70m   3 
      31.70m  28.80m  FOUL  PASS      
 -- #  127 Kevin Foster       24 East Lyme, CT              DNS   3 
 
Men 35-39 Javelin Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  135 Sean Furey         37 Barrington, RI          71.20m   4 
      68.46m  70.44m  66.25m  71.20m      
  2 #   35 Patrick Bradley    36 Bridgeport, CT          42.60m   4 
      42.60m  42.45m  39.73m  40.91m      
  3 #   97 Brandon Dickman    38 Rocky Hill, CT          42.23m   4 
      40.65m  39.34m  42.23m  40.18m      
  4 #   32 Greg Bourque       36 Barre, MA               36.37m   4 
      33.06m  33.06m  34.46m  36.37m      
 
Men 40-49 Javelin Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  437 Bart Walsh         45 Colchester, CT          43.50m   4 
      41.77m  40.50m  43.50m  43.18m      
  2 #  420 Jym Turner         48 New Britain, CT         38.82m   4 
      34.19m  38.41m  FOUL  38.82m      
 -- #  334 Louis Proto        47 Shelton, CT                DNS   4 
 -- #  162 Justin Hamill      41 Scarsdaly, NY              DNS   4 
 
Men 50-54 Javelin Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  341 Norman Rancourt    52 Monroe, CT              48.77m   5 
      43.76m  39.03m  48.77m  43.72m      
  2 #  441 Michael Wardrop    54 Scarborough, ME         42.60m   5 
      42.60m  41.53m  39.34m  FOUL      
  3 #  270 Jim Meyer          53 Middletown, CT          36.10m   4 
      31.97m  31.09m  36.10m  32.52m       
 
Men 55-59 Javelin Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #   93 Clayton Dennis     58 Little Compton, RI      50.77m   5 
      50.09m  FOUL  50.77m  49.85m      
  2 #  104 Joseph Drescher    57 Middletown, CT          30.69m   5 
      21.40m  27.69m  30.69m  FOUL      
  3 #  376 Adam Seidner       57 Old Lyme, CT            29.35m   5 
      26.63m  29.35m  26.80m  28.46m      
 
Men 60-64 Javelin Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  242 Don Maki           62 Woodbury, CT            45.79m   5 
      45.79m  43.99m  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Men 65-69 Javelin Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  168 Dennis Hansen      66 Staten Island, NY          DNS   5 
 
Men 70-74 Javelin Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- #  279 Bob Montanaro      72 Stamford, CT               DNS   5 
 
Men 80-84 Javelin Throw
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  415 Mathen Thomas      83 Philadelphia, PA        11.24m   5 
      11.24m  PASS  PASS  PASS       
 
Men 15-16 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  310 Jacob O'Reilly     16 Middletown, CT        11:43.47  
 
Men 70-74 1 Mile Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   27 John Boccuzzi      74 Newtown, CT           16:49.29