New England XC Championship Results

Event Completed

Wickham Park Manchester , CT

November 9th, 2019 @ 11:30AM

Results by Northeast Sports Timing Service

https:http://www.nestiming.com/events/newenglandxc19

Races

                New England Interscholastic XC Championship
                         Girls Race  5KM  11:30 AM
                    Wickham Park      November 9, 2019
                   Official Timepiece      "race|result"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                   No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== ====================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Sofie Matson            382 Falmouth-ME             11   17:52  5:46 
    2      Mari Noble              407 Greenwich-CT            11   17:57  5:48 
    3      Kate Wiser              480 Pomperaug-CT            11   18:09  5:52 
    4    2 Chloe Trudel            502 Souhegan-NH             10   18:43  6:03 
    5    3 Ava Thurston            420 Harwood-VT              10   18:44  6:03 
    6      Ava Graham              280 Bethel-CT               10   18:46  6:04 
    7    4 Caroline Fischer        283 Bishop Guertin-NH       12   18:47  6:04 
    8    5 Caroline Towle          286 Bishop Guertin-NH       12   18:47  6:04 
    9      Kate Hedlund            445 Manchester-CT           12   18:49  6:04 
   10    6 Alicia Veronneau        320 Champlain Valley-VT     11   18:51  6:05 
   11    7 Daniella Grullon Pena   350 Danbury-CT              11   18:52  6:05 
   12    8 Georgia Jones           499 Souhegan-NH             12   18:52  6:05 
   13    9 Caroline Livingston     273 Barrington-RI           12   18:54  6:06 
   14      Tess Pisanelli          485 Ridgefield-CT           12   18:56  6:07 
   15      Claire Daniels          462 New Milford-CT          10   18:58  6:08 
   16      Rachael Mongeau         518 St. Raphael Academy-RI  11   19:00  6:08 
   17      Lila Gaudrault          313 Cape Elizabeth-ME       11   19:00  6:08 
   18      Mya Dubie               426 Kearsarge-NH            12   19:01  6:08 
   19   10 Alessandra Zaffina      526 Trumbull-CT             12   19:02  6:09 
   20      Abby Broadley           279 Bellows Falls-VT        10   19:02  6:09 
   21      Sophia Rebenciuc        447 Merrimack Valley-NH      9   19:03  6:09 
   22      Jacqueline Izzo         510 Southington-CT          10   19:03  6:09 
   23   11 Jenna Zydanowicz        414 Hall-CT                 12   19:03  6:09 
   24   12 Mikayla Randall         432 Keene-NH                12   19:04  6:09 
   25   13 Amanda Derway           488 Simsbury-CT             12   19:05  6:10 
   26      Meganne Gilmore         441 Lamoille-VT             12   19:08  6:11 
   27   14 Kaylie Armitage         434 La Salle Academy-RI     11   19:11  6:12 
   28   15 Alice Larson            315 Champlain Valley-VT     11   19:12  6:12 
   29   16 Karley Piers            383 Falmouth-ME             11   19:13  6:12 
   30   17 Jasmine Nails           318 Champlain Valley-VT     10   19:14  6:13 
   31   18 Kate Tugman             398 Gorham-ME               12   19:16  6:13 
   32      Julia Caputo            311 Canton-CT               11   19:17  6:14 
   33      Kathryn Rodrigues       535 Wolcott-CT              12   19:18  6:14 
   34      Mairead Clas            355 Darien-CT               10   19:18  6:14 
   35      Sophia Reynolds         448 Merrimack Valley-NH     10   19:18  6:14 
   36   19 Nora Holmes             409 Hall-CT                 10   19:21  6:15 
   37      Cali Coffin             454 Nashua South-NH         11   19:25  6:16 
   38      Lydia Gilmore           268 Bangor-ME               12   19:31  6:18 
   39   20 Delaney Hesler          291 Bonny Eagle-ME          10   19:32  6:18 
   40      Ailene Doherty          424 Immaculate-CT           11   19:32  6:18 
   41   21 Katherine Sanderson     411 Hall-CT                 10   19:32  6:18 
   42      Maggie McGee            442 Lamoille-VT             10   19:33  6:19 
   43      Liza Corso              481 Portsmouth Christian-NH 11   19:33  6:19 
   44      Kylie Raymond           495 Somers-CT               12   19:34  6:19 
   45   22 Stephanie Chun          271 Barrington-RI           12   19:36  6:20 
   46   23 Emmaline Pendleton      293 Bonny Eagle-ME          10   19:37  6:20 
   47      Olivia Reynolds         444 Maine Coast Waldorf-ME  11   19:37  6:20 
   48   24 Rylee Shunney           362 East Greenwich-RI        9   19:38  6:20 
   49      Sophia Dimuccio         339 Coventry-RI             12   19:38  6:20 
   50   25 Casey MacElhiney        390 Glastonbury-CT          11   19:38  6:20 
   51   26 Morgane Orcutt          336 Concord-NH              11   19:42  6:22 
   52   27 Abigail O'Connor        329 Coe-Brown-NH            12   19:43  6:22 
   53      Brianna Malone          482 Portsmouth Christian-NH  9   19:43  6:22 
   54   28 Sarah Johnson           351 Danbury-CT              12   19:45  6:22 
   55      Elizabeth Stockman      486 Rocky Hill-CT           12   19:45  6:23 
   56   29 Kylie Hilliard          388 Glastonbury-CT          10   19:45  6:23 
   57      Emmanualle Degos        478 Pilgrim-RI              11   19:46  6:23 
   58   30 Olivia Belt             342 Cumberland-RI           11   19:48  6:24 
   59   31 Marin Provencher        404 Greely-ME               12   19:49  6:24 
   60      MacKenna Whelan         534 Winnacunnet-NH          12   19:49  6:24 
   61   32 Lily Borin              435 La Salle Academy-RI     10   19:51  6:24 
   62   33 Isabel Vivanco          302 Burlington-VT           12   19:51  6:25 
   63   34 Sophie Hopkins          332 Concord-NH               9   19:52  6:25 
   64   35 Marykate Finn           282 Bishop Guertin-NH       10   19:53  6:25 
   65   36 Dagny Edwards           489 Simsbury-CT             12   19:53  6:25 
   66   37 Emily Alexandru         520 Trumbull-CT             12   19:56  6:26 
   67   38 Finnegan Mittelstadt    316 Champlain Valley-VT     10   19:57  6:26 
   68      Kayla Ondy              425 Immaculate-CT           10   19:57  6:27 
   69      Erin McCarthy           269 Bangor-ME               11   19:58  6:27 
   70   39 Ali McFarland           376 Exeter-NH               10   19:58  6:27 
   71   40 Katherine Kennedy       333 Concord-NH              10   20:00  6:27 
   72      Grace Michaud           511 Southington-CT          11   20:00  6:28 
   73      Camille Bolduc          340 Craftsbury Academy-VT   11   20:04  6:29 
   74      Rhiannon Richmond       267 Avon-CT                 12   20:07  6:30 
   75   41 Hannah Stevens          294 Bonny Eagle-ME          10   20:08  6:30 
   76      Emily Bloom             484 Rice Memorial-VT        11   20:08  6:30 
   77   42 Leah Chace              357 East Greenwich-RI       12   20:11  6:31 
   78   43 Molly Nyhan             335 Concord-NH               9   20:11  6:31 
   79      Olivia Mosca            295 Brewer-ME               11   20:12  6:31 
   80   44 Ana Caliri              356 East Greenwich-RI       12   20:12  6:31 
   81   45 Megan Huntley           359 East Greenwich-RI        9   20:13  6:32 
   82      Emily Brydges           519 Suffield-CT             10   20:14  6:32 
   83   46 Sheldyn Fisher          326 Coe-Brown-NH             9   20:15  6:32 
   84   47 Natalie Preston         367 Essex-VT                11   20:15  6:32 
   85   48 Molly Murphy            459 New Canaan-CT           11   20:18  6:33 
   86      Annika Heintz           449 Mill River-VT           10   20:18  6:33 
   87   49 Maia Vinhateiro         509 South Kingstown-RI      10   20:19  6:33 
   88   50 Claire Wyman            310 Camden Hills-ME         11   20:19  6:33 
   89   51 Grace Iltis             306 Camden Hills-ME         12   20:19  6:34 
   90   52 May Lamb                530 U-32-VT                 11   20:19  6:34 
   91   53 Merrick Hemond          516 St. Johnsbury-VT        11   20:21  6:34 
   92   54 Lizzie Martell          366 Essex-VT                12   20:21  6:34 
   93   55 Kali Holden             523 Trumbull-CT             10   20:21  6:34 
   94      Stephanie Ager          278 Bellows Falls-VT        10   20:23  6:35 
   95      Caitlin Boufford        443 Londonderry-NH          12   20:23  6:35 
   96   56 Mallory Taylor          330 Coe-Brown-NH             9   20:24  6:35 
   97   57 Olivia Joly             466 North Kingstown-RI      11   20:25  6:36 
   98   58 Evelyn Marchand         524 Trumbull-CT             10   20:25  6:36 
   99   59 Charlotte Taylor        406 Greely-ME                9   20:25  6:36 
  100      Lily Doody              477 Oyster River-NH         12   20:26  6:36 
  101      Julia Fortune           322 Chariho-RI              10   20:26  6:36 
  102      Payton Bell             363 Edward Little-ME         9   20:27  6:36 
  103      Kahryn Cullenberg       452 Mt. Blue-ME             12   20:27  6:36 
  104   60 Mia Healer              408 Hall-CT                 11   20:27  6:36 
  105   61 Iris Kitchen            395 Gorham-ME               12   20:28  6:36 
  106      Ava Dowling             415 Hampden-ME              11   20:29  6:37 
  107   62 Rose Kitz               410 Hall-CT                 12   20:30  6:37 
  108   63 Fiona Ainsworth         270 Barrington-RI           12   20:30  6:37 
  109   64 Elsa Martin             492 Simsbury-CT             12   20:31  6:37 
  110   65 Isabelle McDonald       508 South Kingstown-RI      10   20:31  6:37 
  111   66 Sadie Holmes            314 Champlain Valley-VT     12   20:32  6:38 
  112      Charlotte Degeorge      312 Cape Elizabeth-ME        9   20:32  6:38 
  113   67 Meilee Kry              352 Danbury-CT              12   20:32  6:38 
  114      Abbey Cole              321 Chariho-RI              11   20:34  6:38 
  115   68 Masho Primmer           501 Souhegan-NH              9   20:34  6:38 
  116      Ruth Brueckner          450 Missisquoi Valley-VT    10   20:34  6:39 
  117   69 Sophie Curcio           456 New Canaan-CT           12   20:36  6:39 
  118      Carly Rinko             277 Bedford-NH              11   20:37  6:39 
  119   70 Natalie Schaumburger    412 Hall-CT                 12   20:37  6:39 
  120   71 Kyle Fish               503 South Kingstown-RI      12   20:38  6:40 
  121   72 Hannah Shepard          433 Keene-NH                10   20:38  6:40 
  122   73 Erin Hurley             505 South Kingstown-RI      11   20:39  6:40 
  123   74 Abigail Smith           494 Simsbury-CT             10   20:39  6:40 
  124   75 Erin Gerbi              470 Orono-ME                11   20:40  6:40 
  125   76 Alexis Christie         331 Concord-NH               9   20:41  6:41 
  126      Addie Fuller            446 Marshwood-ME             9   20:42  6:41 
  127      Emma Charles            451 Mt. Blue-ME             10   20:43  6:41 
  128   77 Shams Ferver            528 U-32-VT                 11   20:44  6:41 
  129   78 Grace Jordan            373 Exeter-NH               11   20:44  6:42 
  130   79 Britta Zetterstrom      422 Harwood-VT              10   20:44  6:42 
  131   80 Elsie Hildreth          305 Camden Hills-ME         10   20:45  6:42 
  132   81 Lila Taylor             319 Champlain Valley-VT     10   20:45  6:42 
  133   82 Jessica Martin          360 East Greenwich-RI       11   20:45  6:42 
  134      Margaret St. John       423 Hinsdale-NH             12   20:46  6:42 
  135      Hope Tyska              453 Mt. Hope-RI             11   20:46  6:42 
  136   83 Caroline Williams       440 La Salle Academy-RI     11   20:46  6:42 
  137   84 Skylar Bennett          455 New Canaan-CT            9   20:48  6:43 
  138   85 Rebecca Margolnick      525 Trumbull-CT             12   20:48  6:43 
  139   86 Melissa Gallagher       490 Simsbury-CT             11   20:49  6:43 
  140   87 Reagan Hoy              429 Keene-NH                 9   20:50  6:43 
  141   88 Fiona Doherty           281 Bishop Guertin-NH       10   20:50  6:44 
  142   89 Lindsay Turgeon         275 Barrington-RI           11   20:50  6:44 
  143   90 Samantha Lemay          327 Coe-Brown-NH            11   20:50  6:44 
  144   91 Peggy Fischer           515 St. Johnsbury-VT         9   20:51  6:44 
  145   92 Megan Becker            521 Trumbull-CT             12   20:51  6:44 
  146   93 Carly McCusker          493 Simsbury-CT             11   20:51  6:44 
  147   94 Sofia Guardiano         428 Keene-NH                10   20:51  6:44 
  148   95 Audrey Littlefield      500 Souhegan-NH              9   20:53  6:44 
  149      Grace Kirk              338 Cony-ME                 10   20:53  6:45 
  150      Abby Gilpin             483 Portsmouth-RI           11   20:55  6:45 
  151   96 Breanne Shipman         460 New Canaan-CT           11   20:56  6:45 
  152   97 Tori Chace              464 North Kingstown-RI      10   20:57  6:46 
  153      Anna Lacroix            323 Chariho-RI              10   20:59  6:46 
  154   98 Sydney Huff             389 Glastonbury-CT          11   20:59  6:47 
  155   99 Meadow Gregory          372 Exeter-NH                9   21:00  6:47 
  156  100 Kyla Lorden             491 Simsbury-CT             10   21:00  6:47 
  157  101 Emma Abbott             288 Bonny Eagle-ME          12   21:01  6:47 
  158  102 Abby Hollis             403 Greely-ME                9   21:01  6:47 
  159  103 Helena Dunwoody         358 East Greenwich-RI        9   21:03  6:48 
  160  104 Scarlet Stimson         369 Essex-VT                 9   21:03  6:48 
  161  105 Anna Madden             375 Exeter-NH               11   21:03  6:48 
  162  106 Caelyn McDonough        417 Harwood-VT              10   21:06  6:49 
  163  107 Bailee Brown            343 Cumberland-RI           11   21:10  6:50 
  164  108 Keira Grant             522 Trumbull-CT             11   21:13  6:51 
  165  109 Margaret Nozaki         274 Barrington-RI           12   21:13  6:51 
  166  110 Emma Barker             296 Burlington-VT           12   21:13  6:51 
  167  111 Jane Miller-Arsenau     531 U-32-VT                  9   21:13  6:51 
  168  112 Julia White             474 Orono-ME                11   21:15  6:52 
  169  113 Ellen Galoob            504 South Kingstown-RI      10   21:15  6:52 
  170  114 Valerie Fox             348 Danbury-CT              12   21:15  6:52 
  171  115 Isabelle Mittelstadt    317 Champlain Valley-VT     12   21:16  6:52 
  172  116 Rebecca Cunningham      297 Burlington-VT           10   21:17  6:52 
  173  117 Hadley Raymond          374 Exeter-NH               12   21:23  6:54 
  174  118 Shakira Depina          345 Cumberland-RI           12   21:23  6:54 
  175  119 Grace Carr              344 Cumberland-RI            9   21:23  6:54 
  176  120 Emma Herrero            497 Souhegan-NH             10   21:24  6:54 
  177  121 Isabelle Serrano        533 U-32-VT                 10   21:26  6:55 
  178  122 Olivia Dickson          387 Glastonbury-CT          10   21:27  6:55 
  179  123 Meg Zitzmann            276 Barrington-RI           11   21:28  6:56 
  180  124 Katie Watt              337 Concord-NH              11   21:29  6:56 
  181  125 Anlu Thamm              419 Harwood-VT               9   21:30  6:56 
  182  126 Miranda Dunton          304 Camden Hills-ME         12   21:31  6:57 
  183  127 Annarita Lynch          353 Danbury-CT              11   21:31  6:57 
  184  128 Ary Wilson              370 Essex-VT                12   21:34  6:58 
  185  129 Elisabeth Loranger      396 Gorham-ME               10   21:34  6:58 
  186  130 Lindsay Miga            361 East Greenwich-RI       11   21:34  6:58 
  187  131 Joelle Solecki          392 Glastonbury-CT          11   21:35  6:58 
  188  132 Rachel Cummings         394 Gorham-ME                9   21:35  6:58 
  189  133 Emma Smith              391 Glastonbury-CT          11   21:35  6:58 
  190  134 Katy McCoy              334 Concord-NH              12   21:36  6:58 
  191  135 Katie Bengtson          386 Glastonbury-CT          12   21:36  6:59 
  192  136 Tessa Millette          328 Coe-Brown-NH            11   21:37  6:59 
  193  137 Megan Gerbi             471 Orono-ME                 9   21:39  6:59 
  194  138 Grace Mercier           377 Exeter-NH               11   21:40  7:00 
  195  139 Lauren Doherty          457 New Canaan-CT           10   21:40  7:00 
  196  140 Charlie Flint           416 Harwood-VT               9   21:41  7:00 
  197  141 Nora White              475 Orono-ME                10   21:42  7:00 
  198  142 Viviana Griffin         380 Falmouth-ME             10   21:43  7:01 
  199  143 Katie Hankinson         402 Greely-ME                9   21:45  7:01 
  200  144 Audrey Falkner          272 Barrington-RI           10   21:46  7:02 
  201  145 Amelia Edmonds          325 Coe-Brown-NH            10   21:48  7:02 
  202  146 Maya Gawley             349 Danbury-CT              11   21:49  7:02 
  203  147 Madeleine Moynihan      285 Bishop Guertin-NH       10   21:49  7:02 
  204  148 Vivian Mendez           354 Danbury-CT              11   21:50  7:03 
  205  149 Jillian Blaser          463 North Kingstown-RI      11   21:51  7:03 
  206  150 Bailey Wentworth        399 Gorham-ME               11   21:53  7:04 
  207  151 Ella Dunne              290 Bonny Eagle-ME          11   21:55  7:04 
  208  152 Morgan Marckres         365 Essex-VT                12   21:55  7:04 
  209  153 Rose Goyette            284 Bishop Guertin-NH       11   21:55  7:05 
  210  154 Molly Brennan           513 St. Johnsbury-VT        11   21:56  7:05 
  211  155 Jill Rundle             418 Harwood-VT               9   21:58  7:05 
  212  156 Molly Jennings          498 Souhegan-NH             11   22:00  7:06 
  213  157 Heidi Stewart           368 Essex-VT                10   22:01  7:06 
  214  158 Isabella Lawless        507 South Kingstown-RI       9   22:04  7:07 
  215  159 Olivia Kay              506 South Kingstown-RI       9   22:05  7:08 
  216  160 Greta Kilburn           300 Burlington-VT            9   22:10  7:09 
  217  161 Maive Fairfax           298 Burlington-VT           10   22:11  7:10 
  218  162 Allison Kelley          371 Exeter-NH               12   22:11  7:10 
  219  163 Abby Martin             430 Keene-NH                10   22:15  7:11 
  220  164 Nicole Gutkowski        465 North Kingstown-RI      12   22:16  7:11 
  221  165 Gwen Catalano           289 Bonny Eagle-ME           9   22:17  7:11 
  222  166 Mollyanne Fay           364 Essex-VT                12   22:18  7:12 
  223  167 Bridget Kegelman        439 La Salle Academy-RI     12   22:19  7:12 
  224  168 Lana Page               532 U-32-VT                 11   22:19  7:12 
  225  169 Addy Budliger           527 U-32-VT                  9   22:19  7:12 
  226  170 Emma Noonan             292 Bonny Eagle-ME          12   22:22  7:13 
  227  171 Amneh Wise              476 Orono-ME                11   22:23  7:14 
  228  172 Sophie Dean             431 Keene-NH                11   22:24  7:14 
  229  173 Aine Fannon             514 St. Johnsbury-VT        11   22:30  7:16 
  230  174 Maeve Walsh             384 Falmouth-ME             11   22:31  7:16 
  231  175 Ella Gibb               458 New Canaan-CT           10   22:34  7:17 
  232  176 Aya Goldstein           299 Burlington-VT            9   22:35  7:18 
  233  177 Teagan Barry            378 Falmouth-ME              9   22:35  7:18 
  234  178 Sophia Duva             438 La Salle Academy-RI     11   22:38  7:18 
  235  179 Anna Nelson             397 Gorham-ME               10   22:39  7:19 
  236  180 Molly Sullivan          469 North Kingstown-RI      10   22:41  7:19 
  237  181 Phoebe Root             309 Camden Hills-ME         11   22:42  7:20 
  238  182 Elizabeth White         287 Bishop Guertin-NH       10   22:45  7:21 
  239  183 Chloe Jacinto           346 Cumberland-RI           10   22:52  7:23 
  240  184 Amy Zheng               413 Hall-CT                 10   22:57  7:25 
  241  185 Gabriella Carnevale     468 North Kingstown-RI      10   23:00  7:25 
  242  186 Zoe O'Brien             308 Camden Hills-ME          9   23:05  7:27 
  243  187 Olivia Sprague          421 Harwood-VT               9   23:08  7:28 
  244  188 Rose O'Brien            307 Camden Hills-ME         11   23:13  7:30 
  245  189 Mia Brown               427 Keene-NH                10   23:14  7:30 
  246  190 Scarlett Jedele         436 La Salle Academy-RI      9   23:14  7:30 
  247  191 Adah Anderson           341 Cumberland-RI           12   23:14  7:30 
  248  192 Elizabeth Pickering     347 Cumberland-RI           11   23:14  7:30 
  249  193 Elsa Dean-Muncie        401 Greely-ME               11   23:18  7:31 
  250  194 Lila Findlay            379 Falmouth-ME             10   23:23  7:33 
  251  195 Grace Adams-Kollitz     301 Burlington-VT           12   23:23  7:33 
  252  196 Morgan Pettee           517 St. Johnsbury-VT        11   23:32  7:36 
  253  197 Claire Lockwood         467 North Kingstown-RI      10   23:42  7:39 
  254  198 Isabella Bostic         512 St. Johnsbury-VT        11   23:43  7:39 
  255  199 Hazel Fay               537 St. Johnsbury-VT        10   23:51  7:42 
  256  200 Ginger Knight           529 U-32-VT                 12   23:53  7:43 
  257  201 Carson Battaglia        393 Gorham-ME               12   24:06  7:47 
  258  202 Katherine Kohtala       472 Orono-ME                 9   24:10  7:48 
  259  203 Fiona Barry             400 Greely-ME                9   24:23  7:52 
  260  204 Fiona Hanrahan          381 Falmouth-ME              9   24:28  7:54 
  261  205 Katie Owen              473 Orono-ME                12   24:37  7:57 
  262  206 Lily Hayden-Hunt        405 Greely-ME               11   24:56  8:03 
  263  207 Ariana D'Alessandro     437 La Salle Academy-RI     12   25:19  8:10 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Champlain Valley-VT    
            6   15   17   38   66  (81)(115) =   142
         Alicia Veronneau, Alice Larson, Jasmine Nails, Finnegan Mittelstadt,
         Sadie Holmes, Lila Taylor, Isabelle Mittelstadt
  2. Hall-CT                
           11   19   21   60   62  (70)(184) =   173
         Jenna Zydanowicz, Nora Holmes, Katherine Sanderson, Mia Healer, Rose
         Kitz, Natalie Schaumburger, Amy Zheng
  3. Concord-NH             
           26   34   40   43   76 (124)(134) =   219
         Morgane Orcutt, Sophie Hopkins, Katherine Kennedy, Molly Nyhan, Alexis
         Christie, Katie Watt, Katy McCoy
  4. East Greenwich-RI      
           24   42   44   45   82 (103)(130) =   237
         Rylee Shunney, Leah Chace, Ana Caliri, Megan Huntley, Jessica Martin,
         Helena Dunwoody, Lindsay Miga
  5. Trumbull-CT            
           10   37   55   58   85  (92)(108) =   245
         Alessandra Zaffina, Emily Alexandru, Kali Holden, Evelyn Marchand,
         Rebecca Margolnick, Megan Becker, Keira Grant
  6. Simsbury-CT            
           13   36   64   74   86  (93)(100) =   273
         Amanda Derway, Dagny Edwards, Elsa Martin, Abigail Smith, Melissa
         Gallagher, Carly McCusker, Kyla Lorden
  7. Bishop Guertin-NH      
            4    5   35   88  147 (153)(182) =   279
         Caroline Fischer, Caroline Towle, Marykate Finn, Fiona Doherty,
         Madeleine Moynihan, Rose Goyette, Elizabeth White
  8. Barrington-RI          
            9   22   63   89  109 (123)(144) =   292
         Caroline Livingston, Stephanie Chun, Fiona Ainsworth, Lindsay Turgeon,
         Margaret Nozaki, Meg Zitzmann, Audrey Falkner
  9. Souhegan-NH            
            2    8   68   95  120 (156)      =   293
         Chloe Trudel, Georgia Jones, Masho Primmer, Audrey Littlefield, Emma
         Herrero, Molly Jennings
 10. Bonny Eagle-ME         
           20   23   41  101  151 (165)(170) =   336
         Delaney Hesler, Emmaline Pendleton, Hannah Stevens, Emma Abbott, Ella
         Dunne, Gwen Catalano, Emma Noonan
 11. Danbury-CT             
            7   28   67  114  127 (146)(148) =   343
         Daniella Grullon Pena, Sarah Johnson, Meilee Kry, Valerie Fox,
         Annarita Lynch, Maya Gawley, Vivian Mendez
 12. Coe-Brown-NH           
           27   46   56   90  136 (145)      =   355
         Abigail O'Connor, Sheldyn Fisher, Mallory Taylor, Samantha Lemay,
         Tessa Millette, Amelia Edmonds
 13. South Kingstown-RI     
           49   65   71   73  113 (158)(159) =   371
         Maia Vinhateiro, Isabelle McDonald, Kyle Fish, Erin Hurley, Ellen
         Galoob, Isabella Lawless, Olivia Kay
 14. Glastonbury-CT         
           25   29   98  122  131 (133)(135) =   405
         Casey MacElhiney, Kylie Hilliard, Sydney Huff, Olivia Dickson, Joelle
         Solecki, Emma Smith, Katie Bengtson
 15. Keene-NH               
           12   72   87   94  163 (172)(189) =   428
         Mikayla Randall, Hannah Shepard, Reagan Hoy, Sofia Guardiano, Abby
         Martin, Sophie Dean, Mia Brown
 16. New Canaan-CT          
           48   69   84   96  139 (175)      =   436
         Molly Murphy, Sophie Curcio, Skylar Bennett, Breanne Shipman, Lauren
         Doherty, Ella Gibb
 17. Exeter-NH              
           39   78   99  105  117 (138)(162) =   438
         Ali McFarland, Grace Jordan, Meadow Gregory, Anna Madden, Hadley
         Raymond, Grace Mercier, Allison Kelley
 18. Harwood-VT             
            3   79  106  125  140 (155)(187) =   453
         Ava Thurston, Britta Zetterstrom, Caelyn McDonough, Anlu Thamm,
         Charlie Flint, Jill Rundle, Olivia Sprague
 19. La Salle Academy-RI    
           14   32   83  167  178 (190)(207) =   474
         Kaylie Armitage, Lily Borin, Caroline Williams, Bridget Kegelman,
         Sophia Duva, Scarlett Jedele, Ariana D'Alessandro
 20. Essex-VT               
           47   54  104  128  152 (157)(166) =   485
         Natalie Preston, Lizzie Martell, Scarlet Stimson, Ary Wilson, Morgan
         Marckres, Heidi Stewart, Mollyanne Fay
 21. Camden Hills-ME        
           50   51   80  126  181 (186)(188) =   488
         Claire Wyman, Grace Iltis, Elsie Hildreth, Miranda Dunton, Phoebe Root,
         Zoe O'Brien, Rose O'Brien
 22. Gorham-ME              
           18   61  129  132  150 (179)(201) =   490
         Kate Tugman, Iris Kitchen, Elisabeth Loranger, Rachel Cummings, Bailey
         Wentworth, Anna Nelson, Carson Battaglia
 23. Falmouth-ME            
            1   16  142  174  177 (194)(204) =   510
         Sofie Matson, Karley Piers, Viviana Griffin, Maeve Walsh, Teagan Barry,
         Lila Findlay, Fiona Hanrahan
 24. Greely-ME              
           31   59  102  143  193 (203)(206) =   528
         Marin Provencher, Charlotte Taylor, Abby Hollis, Katie Hankinson, Elsa
         Dean-Muncie, Fiona Barry, Lily Hayden-Hunt
 25. U-32-VT                
           52   77  111  121  168 (169)(200) =   529
         May Lamb, Shams Ferver, Jane Miller-Arsenau, Isabelle Serrano, Lana
         Page, Addy Budliger, Ginger Knight
 26. Cumberland-RI          
           30  107  118  119  183 (191)(192) =   557
         Olivia Belt, Bailee Brown, Shakira Depina, Grace Carr, Chloe Jacinto,
         Adah Anderson, Elizabeth Pickering
 27. Burlington-VT          
           33  110  116  160  161 (176)(195) =   580
         Isabel Vivanco, Emma Barker, Rebecca Cunningham, Greta Kilburn, Maive
         Fairfax, Aya Goldstein, Grace Adams-Kollitz
 28. Orono-ME               
           75  112  137  141  171 (202)(205) =   636
         Erin Gerbi, Julia White, Megan Gerbi, Nora White, Amneh Wise,
         Katherine Kohtala, Katie Owen
 29. North Kingstown-RI     
           57   97  149  164  180 (185)(197) =   647
         Olivia Joly, Tori Chace, Jillian Blaser, Nicole Gutkowski, Molly
         Sullivan, Gabriella Carnevale, Claire Lockwood
 30. St. Johnsbury-VT       
           53   91  154  173  196 (198)(199) =   667
         Merrick Hemond, Peggy Fischer, Molly Brennan, Aine Fannon, Morgan
         Pettee, Isabella Bostic, Hazel Fay


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Champlain Valley-VT    
            18:51   19:12   19:14   19:57   20:32 (  20:45) (  21:16) = 1:37:46
         Alicia Veronneau, Alice Larson, Jasmine Nails, Finnegan Mittelstadt,
         Sadie Holmes, Lila Taylor, Isabelle Mittelstadt
   2.  Hall-CT                
            19:03   19:21   19:32   20:27   20:30 (  20:37) (  22:57) = 1:38:53
         Jenna Zydanowicz, Nora Holmes, Katherine Sanderson, Mia Healer, Rose
         Kitz, Natalie Schaumburger, Amy Zheng
   3.  Bishop Guertin-NH      
            18:47   18:47   19:53   20:50   21:49 (  21:55) (  22:45) = 1:40:06
         Caroline Fischer, Caroline Towle, Marykate Finn, Fiona Doherty,
         Madeleine Moynihan, Rose Goyette, Elizabeth White
   4.  Souhegan-NH            
            18:43   18:52   20:34   20:53   21:24 (  22:00) = 1:40:26
         Chloe Trudel, Georgia Jones, Masho Primmer, Audrey Littlefield, Emma
         Herrero, Molly Jennings
   4.  Concord-NH             
            19:42   19:52   20:00   20:11   20:41 (  21:29) (  21:36) = 1:40:26
         Morgane Orcutt, Sophie Hopkins, Katherine Kennedy, Molly Nyhan, Alexis
         Christie, Katie Watt, Katy McCoy
   6.  Trumbull-CT            
            19:02   19:56   20:21   20:25   20:48 (  20:51) (  21:13) = 1:40:32
         Alessandra Zaffina, Emily Alexandru, Kali Holden, Evelyn Marchand,
         Rebecca Margolnick, Megan Becker, Keira Grant
   7.  Simsbury-CT            
            19:05   19:53   20:31   20:39   20:49 (  20:51) (  21:00) = 1:40:57
         Amanda Derway, Dagny Edwards, Elsa Martin, Abigail Smith, Melissa
         Gallagher, Carly McCusker, Kyla Lorden
   8.  East Greenwich-RI      
            19:38   20:11   20:12   20:13   20:45 (  21:03) (  21:34) = 1:40:59
         Rylee Shunney, Leah Chace, Ana Caliri, Megan Huntley, Jessica Martin,
         Helena Dunwoody, Lindsay Miga
   9.  Barrington-RI          
            18:54   19:36   20:30   20:50   21:13 (  21:28) (  21:46) = 1:41:03
         Caroline Livingston, Stephanie Chun, Fiona Ainsworth, Lindsay Turgeon,
         Margaret Nozaki, Meg Zitzmann, Audrey Falkner
  10.  Danbury-CT             
            18:52   19:45   20:32   21:15   21:31 (  21:49) (  21:50) = 1:41:55
         Daniella Grullon Pena, Sarah Johnson, Meilee Kry, Valerie Fox,
         Annarita Lynch, Maya Gawley, Vivian Mendez
  11.  Bonny Eagle-ME         
            19:32   19:37   20:08   21:01   21:55 (  22:17) (  22:22) = 1:42:13
         Delaney Hesler, Emmaline Pendleton, Hannah Stevens, Emma Abbott, Ella
         Dunne, Gwen Catalano, Emma Noonan
  12.  Coe-Brown-NH           
            19:43   20:15   20:24   20:50   21:37 (  21:48) = 1:42:49
         Abigail O'Connor, Sheldyn Fisher, Mallory Taylor, Samantha Lemay,
         Tessa Millette, Amelia Edmonds
  13.  South Kingstown-RI     
            20:19   20:31   20:38   20:39   21:15 (  22:04) (  22:05) = 1:43:22
         Maia Vinhateiro, Isabelle McDonald, Kyle Fish, Erin Hurley, Ellen
         Galoob, Isabella Lawless, Olivia Kay
  14.  Glastonbury-CT         
            19:38   19:45   20:59   21:27   21:35 (  21:35) (  21:36) = 1:43:24
         Casey MacElhiney, Kylie Hilliard, Sydney Huff, Olivia Dickson, Joelle
         Solecki, Emma Smith, Katie Bengtson
  15.  Keene-NH               
            19:04   20:38   20:50   20:51   22:15 (  22:24) (  23:14) = 1:43:38
         Mikayla Randall, Hannah Shepard, Reagan Hoy, Sofia Guardiano, Abby
         Martin, Sophie Dean, Mia Brown
  16.  Harwood-VT             
            18:44   20:44   21:06   21:30   21:41 (  21:58) (  23:08) = 1:43:45
         Ava Thurston, Britta Zetterstrom, Caelyn McDonough, Anlu Thamm,
         Charlie Flint, Jill Rundle, Olivia Sprague
  17.  Falmouth-ME            
            17:52   19:13   21:43   22:31   22:35 (  23:23) (  24:28) = 1:43:54
         Sofie Matson, Karley Piers, Viviana Griffin, Maeve Walsh, Teagan Barry,
         Lila Findlay, Fiona Hanrahan
  18.  Exeter-NH              
            19:58   20:44   21:00   21:03   21:23 (  21:40) (  22:11) = 1:44:08
         Ali McFarland, Grace Jordan, Meadow Gregory, Anna Madden, Hadley
         Raymond, Grace Mercier, Allison Kelley
  19.  New Canaan-CT          
            20:18   20:36   20:48   20:56   21:40 (  22:34) = 1:44:18
         Molly Murphy, Sophie Curcio, Skylar Bennett, Breanne Shipman, Lauren
         Doherty, Ella Gibb
  20.  La Salle Academy-RI    
            19:11   19:51   20:46   22:19   22:38 (  23:14) (  25:19) = 1:44:45
         Kaylie Armitage, Lily Borin, Caroline Williams, Bridget Kegelman,
         Sophia Duva, Scarlett Jedele, Ariana D'Alessandro
  21.  Gorham-ME              
            19:16   20:28   21:34   21:35   21:53 (  22:39) (  24:06) = 1:44:46
         Kate Tugman, Iris Kitchen, Elisabeth Loranger, Rachel Cummings, Bailey
         Wentworth, Anna Nelson, Carson Battaglia
  22.  Essex-VT               
            20:15   20:21   21:03   21:34   21:55 (  22:01) (  22:18) = 1:45:08
         Natalie Preston, Lizzie Martell, Scarlet Stimson, Ary Wilson, Morgan
         Marckres, Heidi Stewart, Mollyanne Fay
  23.  Camden Hills-ME        
            20:19   20:19   20:45   21:31   22:42 (  23:05) (  23:13) = 1:45:36
         Claire Wyman, Grace Iltis, Elsie Hildreth, Miranda Dunton, Phoebe Root,
         Zoe O'Brien, Rose O'Brien
  24.  U-32-VT                
            20:19   20:44   21:13   21:26   22:19 (  22:19) (  23:53) = 1:46:01
         May Lamb, Shams Ferver, Jane Miller-Arsenau, Isabelle Serrano, Lana
         Page, Addy Budliger, Ginger Knight
  25.  Greely-ME              
            19:49   20:25   21:01   21:45   23:18 (  24:23) (  24:56) = 1:46:18
         Marin Provencher, Charlotte Taylor, Abby Hollis, Katie Hankinson, Elsa
         Dean-Muncie, Fiona Barry, Lily Hayden-Hunt
  26.  Cumberland-RI          
            19:48   21:10   21:23   21:23   22:52 (  23:14) (  23:14) = 1:46:36
         Olivia Belt, Bailee Brown, Shakira Depina, Grace Carr, Chloe Jacinto,
         Adah Anderson, Elizabeth Pickering
  27.  Burlington-VT          
            19:51   21:13   21:17   22:10   22:11 (  22:35) (  23:23) = 1:46:42
         Isabel Vivanco, Emma Barker, Rebecca Cunningham, Greta Kilburn, Maive
         Fairfax, Aya Goldstein, Grace Adams-Kollitz
  28.  Orono-ME               
            20:40   21:15   21:39   21:42   22:23 (  24:10) (  24:37) = 1:47:39
         Erin Gerbi, Julia White, Megan Gerbi, Nora White, Amneh Wise,
         Katherine Kohtala, Katie Owen
  29.  North Kingstown-RI     
            20:25   20:57   21:51   22:16   22:41 (  23:00) (  23:42) = 1:48:10
         Olivia Joly, Tori Chace, Jillian Blaser, Nicole Gutkowski, Molly
         Sullivan, Gabriella Carnevale, Claire Lockwood
  30.  St. Johnsbury-VT       
            20:21   20:51   21:56   22:30   23:32 (  23:43) (  23:51) = 1:49:10
         Merrick Hemond, Peggy Fischer, Molly Brennan, Aine Fannon, Morgan
         Pettee, Isabella Bostic, Hazel Fay


                New England Interscholastic XC Championship
                         Boys Race  5KM  12:30 PM
                    Wickham Park      November 9, 2019
                   Official Timepiece      "race|result"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com

Place TmPl Name                   No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== ====================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Gavin Sherry             70 Conard-CT               10   15:30  5:00 
    2    2 Robbie Cozean           263 Xavier-CT               12   15:34  5:02 
    3    3 Jack McLoughlin         138 La Salle Academy-RI     11   15:35  5:02 
    4    4 Lisandro Berry-Gaviria  158 Mt. Ararat-ME           12   15:42  5:04 
    5    5 Evan Reynolds            16 Bishop Hendricken-RI    11   15:43  5:05 
    6    6 Will Shaughnessy         24 Brunswick-ME            12   15:45  5:05 
    7    7 Jake Velasquez          129 Keene-NH                12   15:47  5:06 
    8    8 Henry Farrington         98 Essex-VT                12   15:53  5:08 
    9      Joseph Curran           164 Nashua North-NH         12   16:05  5:12 
   10    9 Luke Henseler            13 Bishop Hendricken-RI    12   16:07  5:12 
   11   10 Alec Sauter             239 Tolland-CT              12   16:08  5:13 
   12      Colin Donnelly          255 Winnacunnet-NH          12   16:10  5:13 
   13   11 Chase Leach             136 La Salle Academy-RI     11   16:11  5:13 
   14   12 Morgan Fierro           225 Staples-CT              12   16:13  5:14 
   15   13 Daniel McCarthy           3 Bangor-ME               10   16:14  5:15 
   16   14 Darius Kipyego          218 St. Raphael Academy-RI  11   16:14  5:15 
   17      Matt Jennings           120 Haddam-Killingworth-CT  11   16:15  5:15 
   18   15 David Delbonis           11 Bishop Hendricken-RI    12   16:16  5:15 
   19      Nicholas Bendtsen       257 Wolcott-CT              11   16:16  5:15 
   20      Brogan Giffin           155 Mill River-VT           11   16:17  5:15 
   21   16 Tristram Coffin         198 Scarborough-ME          12   16:18  5:16 
   22   17 Alexander Maxwell       137 La Salle Academy-RI     11   16:18  5:16 
   23   18 Evan Thornton-Sherm     217 St. Johnsbury-VT        10   16:19  5:16 
   24   19 Jackson Cayward         234 Tolland-CT              11   16:20  5:16 
   25   20 Brady Martisus          101 Essex-VT                11   16:20  5:17 
   26   21 Killian McNamee         237 Tolland-CT              12   16:21  5:17 
   27   22 Luke Tkaczyk             64 Coe-Brown-NH            11   16:22  5:17 
   28      Patrick Gandini         108 Gilford-NH               9   16:24  5:18 
   29   23 Nasavell Medeiros       223 St. Raphael Academy-RI  12   16:25  5:18 
   30   24 Carter Sylvester         63 Coe-Brown-NH            11   16:28  5:19 
   31   25 Tyler Chambers          133 La Salle Academy-RI     12   16:28  5:19 
   32   26 Charles Namiot          191 Ridgefield-CT           11   16:29  5:19 
   33      Patrick Gibbons         165 New Fairfield-CT        10   16:29  5:19 
   34   27 Luke Brennan            176 Pinkerton-NH            10   16:29  5:20 
   35   28 Torin Kindopp           126 Keene-NH                10   16:30  5:20 
   36   29 Ethan Carpenter          80 Cumberland-RI           10   16:32  5:20 
   37      Ben Greene              105 Falmouth-ME             11   16:32  5:20 
   38      Jacob Smith             109 Glastonbury-CT          12   16:33  5:21 
   39   30 Vebjoern Roeed           68 Conard-CT               12   16:33  5:21 
   40   31 Aidan Cox                58 Coe-Brown-NH             9   16:33  5:21 
   41   32 Charles King            190 Ridgefield-CT           11   16:34  5:21 
   42   33 Adam Thibodeau          135 La Salle Academy-RI     10   16:34  5:21 
   43   34 Jack Casey              132 La Salle Academy-RI     10   16:35  5:21 
   44   35 Tyler Patterson          23 Brunswick-ME            11   16:37  5:22 
   45      Owen Wollenberg         202 Simsbury-CT             12   16:37  5:22 
   46      Jack Bassett             35 Cape Elizabeth-ME       12   16:39  5:23 
   47   36 Teddy O’Kane            228 Staples-CT              12   16:40  5:23 
   48   37 Callum Sherry            69 Conard-CT               10   16:41  5:23 
   49   38 Jacob Hefele             89 Danbury-CT              12   16:42  5:23 
   50   39 Nathan Polangeli        238 Tolland-CT              12   16:42  5:23 
   51      Jack Olender             96 Ellington-CT            12   16:42  5:23 
   52   40 Nicholas Taubenheim     230 Staples-CT              12   16:43  5:24 
   53   41 Nolan Preble            181 Pinkerton-NH            12   16:44  5:24 
   54      Brendan Mellitt          50 Cheshire-CT             12   16:44  5:24 
   55   42 Dawson Dubois            59 Coe-Brown-NH            12   16:44  5:24 
   56      Trey Generali           183 Pomperaug-CT            12   16:44  5:24 
   57      Rohan Rai               254 Windham-NH              11   16:45  5:24 
   58      Jared Khalil            194 Sanborn Regional-NH      9   16:46  5:25 
   59   43 Waylon Kurts            246 U-32-VT                 12   16:46  5:25 
   60      Chris Deforest          232 Terryville-CT           12   16:46  5:25 
   61      Mahamed Sharif          250 Westbrook-ME            12   16:47  5:25 
   62   44 Andrew Woodbine          17 Bishop Hendricken-RI    12   16:47  5:25 
   63   45 Andrew O'Brien          174 Oyster River-NH         11   16:47  5:25 
   64   46 Ryan Young              146 Londonderry-NH          11   16:48  5:25 
   65   47 Henry Dennen             81 Cumberland-RI           10   16:48  5:26 
   66   48 Wyatt Mackey             61 Coe-Brown-NH            11   16:49  5:26 
   67      Landen Vaillancourt     154 Mascenic Regional-NH    11   16:49  5:26 
   68   49 Lachlan Bishop          134 La Salle Academy-RI     10   16:51  5:26 
   69   50 Jacob Gerow             236 Tolland-CT              11   16:51  5:27 
   70      Antonio Capalbo         210 South Kingstown-RI      10   16:52  5:27 
   71      Benjamin Potter         106 Falmouth-ME             12   16:53  5:27 
   72   51 Trevor Demarco          188 Ridgefield-CT           12   16:53  5:27 
   73   52 Stephen Connelly        178 Pinkerton-NH            11   16:53  5:27 
   74      Jarrett Gulden          139 Lincoln Academy-ME      12   16:54  5:27 
   75      Mitchell Dailey          34 Burrillville-RI         12   16:54  5:27 
   76      Calvin Cummings         110 Gorham-ME               10   16:54  5:27 
   77      Jackson Grady           536 Hall-CT                 12   16:54  5:28 
   78   53 Matthew Griffin         143 Londonderry-NH          11   16:54  5:28 
   79      Nick Turo               252 Westerly-RI             12   16:55  5:28 
   80   54 Eben Bragg               71 Concord-NH              11   16:56  5:28 
   81      Holden Vaughan            8 Barrington-RI           10   16:56  5:28 
   82   55 Eamon Burke             261 Xavier-CT               10   16:57  5:29 
   83      Alexander Bein          119 Greenwich-CT            12   16:59  5:29 
   84      Abbott Valentine        122 Hampden-ME              10   16:59  5:29 
   85      Will Perkins             18 Boothbay-Wiscasset-ME   12   16:59  5:29 
   86   56 Nico Ramirez            127 Keene-NH                12   17:00  5:29 
   87   57 Sean Clegg              141 Londonderry-NH           9   17:01  5:30 
   88   58 Jack Watson              93 Danbury-CT              12   17:01  5:30 
   89   59 Owen Fleischer          171 Oyster River-NH         11   17:01  5:30 
   90      Griffin Allaire         249 Wells-ME                12   17:02  5:30 
   91   60 Riley Franklin          112 Greely-ME               12   17:02  5:30 
   92      Gregory Vogt            104 Fairfield Warde-CT      12   17:03  5:30 
   93   61 Logan Mihelich           62 Coe-Brown-NH            11   17:03  5:30 
   94      Mark Rodriguez           79 Cromwell-CT             11   17:03  5:30 
   95   62 Erik Losacco            199 Scarborough-ME          11   17:04  5:31 
   96   63 Patrick Hill             60 Coe-Brown-NH            11   17:04  5:31 
   97   64 Matthew Servin           41 Champlain Valley-VT      9   17:05  5:31 
   98   65 James Kiernan            14 Bishop Hendricken-RI    12   17:05  5:31 
   99      Seth Drexler            184 Ponaganset-RI           12   17:05  5:31 
  100      Cormac Leahy             78 Craftsbury Academy-VT    9   17:05  5:31 
  101      Michael Bohlke          166 Newington-CT            10   17:06  5:31 
  102   66 Wondu Summa              33 Burlington-VT           12   17:07  5:32 
  103   67 George Lepska           227 Staples-CT              11   17:08  5:32 
  104   68 Caleb Nye                39 Champlain Valley-VT     11   17:08  5:32 
  105      Reed Henderson          111 Gorham-ME               11   17:08  5:32 
  106   69 Grady Satterfield       163 Mt. Ararat-ME           10   17:09  5:32 
  107   70 Aidan Byrne              87 Danbury-CT              12   17:10  5:32 
  108   71 Sergio Sartini          128 Keene-NH                12   17:10  5:32 
  109      Colin McLaughlin        253 Westhill-CT             11   17:10  5:33 
  110   72 Gordon Doore              1 Bangor-ME               11   17:10  5:33 
  111      Jack Lombardi            95 East Greenwich-RI       11   17:12  5:33 
  112   73 Evan McGregor            15 Bishop Hendricken-RI    10   17:13  5:33 
  113   74 Sophonias Dires          66 Conard-CT               12   17:13  5:34 
  114   75 Sam Wilson              118 Greely-ME               11   17:13  5:34 
  115   76 Dillon Harding          226 Staples-CT              11   17:14  5:34 
  116      Chris Walton             10 Biddeford-ME            10   17:15  5:34 
  117   77 Ryan Ciesluk             72 Concord-NH              11   17:15  5:34 
  118   78 Owen Molis               84 Cumberland-RI           11   17:15  5:34 
  119   79 Tyler Remigino           67 Conard-CT               11   17:16  5:34 
  120      Riley Maher               9 BFA St. Albans-VT       12   17:16  5:34 
  121      Riley Shepherd          258 Woodstock-VT            11   17:16  5:35 
  122   80 George Luke             264 Xavier-CT               12   17:16  5:35 
  123      Ben Chase               185 Portsmouth-RI           12   17:16  5:35 
  124   81 Seamus Woodruff         153 Maine Coast Waldorf-ME  11   17:18  5:35 
  125   82 Dylan Hotter            144 Londonderry-NH          12   17:18  5:35 
  126      Tad Darrah              233 Thetford Academy-VT     12   17:18  5:35 
  127      James Cilwik            167 North Country-VT        10   17:18  5:35 
  128   83 Joe Golas                45 Chariho-RI              10   17:18  5:35 
  129   84 Dylan Rosemark           91 Danbury-CT              12   17:19  5:35 
  130   85 Liam Carcich            186 Ridgefield-CT           11   17:20  5:36 
  131      Tyler Hebert            156 Monadnock-NH            11   17:20  5:36 
  132   86 Ryan Devine              73 Concord-NH              12   17:21  5:36 
  133      Noah Taracena           256 Winnacunnet-NH          12   17:21  5:36 
  134      Jackson Mazejka         193 Salem-NH                11   17:22  5:36 
  135   87 Ollie Hansen            244 U-32-VT                 10   17:22  5:36 
  136   88 Kerry Daley             142 Londonderry-NH          12   17:23  5:37 
  137      Tyler Sheedy             94 Dover-NH                10   17:24  5:37 
  138   89 Cooper Michaud           53 Classical-RI            10   17:24  5:37 
  139      Garrett Erickson-Harri  131 Kennebunk-ME            11   17:25  5:37 
  140   90 Pedro Mayol             222 St. Raphael Academy-RI   9   17:25  5:37 
  141   91 Zach Plaza              180 Pinkerton-NH            12   17:25  5:37 
  142   92 Dillon Labonte          173 Oyster River-NH         10   17:27  5:38 
  143   93 Max Sod                 229 Staples-CT              11   17:27  5:38 
  144   94 Charles Martell         100 Essex-VT                12   17:27  5:38 
  145   95 Gavin Schaaf             40 Champlain Valley-VT     11   17:28  5:38 
  146      Martin Horne            107 Freeport-ME             11   17:28  5:38 
  147      Sebastian Reisch        251 Westerly-RI             12   17:28  5:38 
  148   96 Brody Santagata         265 Xavier-CT               10   17:28  5:38 
  149   97 Zachary Barry           195 Scarborough-ME          10   17:29  5:39 
  150   98 Nicholas Mott            54 Classical-RI            10   17:30  5:39 
  151      Nate Deangelo            19 Bristol Central-CT      11   17:30  5:39 
  152   99 Dan Nimiroski            47 Chariho-RI              12   17:30  5:39 
  153  100 John Walker              86 Cumberland-RI           10   17:30  5:39 
  154  101 Joey Valliere            26 Brunswick-ME            10   17:30  5:39 
  155  102 Cole McCue               83 Cumberland-RI            9   17:30  5:39 
  156  103 Elias Leggat-Barr       115 Greely-ME               11   17:30  5:39 
  157  104 Ryan Dyer                12 Bishop Hendricken-RI    11   17:31  5:39 
  158  105 Ethan Goldsmith          28 Burlington-VT           10   17:31  5:39 
  159  106 Brayden Kearns           75 Concord-NH              11   17:32  5:40 
  160  107 Patrick Cioffi          242 U-32-VT                 11   17:34  5:40 
  161  108 Sam Clark               243 U-32-VT                 10   17:35  5:41 
  162  109 Ethan Charles           177 Pinkerton-NH            10   17:35  5:41 
  163  110 Nick Cassarino          262 Xavier-CT                9   17:36  5:41 
  164  111 Lucius Karki             99 Essex-VT                10   17:37  5:41 
  165  112 Jorge Rocha              85 Cumberland-RI           11   17:37  5:41 
  166  113 Zachary Taubman         231 Staples-CT              10   17:37  5:41 
  167  114 Zachary Hooper           77 Concord-NH              10   17:37  5:41 
  168  115 Leif Harvey             113 Greely-ME               11   17:38  5:42 
  169  116 Jake Gilson              82 Cumberland-RI           11   17:38  5:42 
  170  117 Declan Kervick           30 Burlington-VT           11   17:38  5:42 
  171  118 Aiden Simmons            25 Brunswick-ME            11   17:39  5:42 
  172  119 Fritz Oldenburg           4 Bangor-ME               10   17:40  5:42 
  173  120 Sam Hilts                74 Concord-NH              10   17:40  5:42 
  174  121 Jon-Paul Karpf          189 Ridgefield-CT           10   17:40  5:42 
  175  122 Wyatt Harte              29 Burlington-VT           11   17:41  5:42 
  176  123 John Dalton              65 Conard-CT               12   17:41  5:43 
  177  124 Sam Simko               260 Xavier-CT               10   17:42  5:43 
  178  125 Lucas Bergeron          157 Mt. Ararat-ME           12   17:42  5:43 
  179  126 Parker Soares            42 Champlain Valley-VT     12   17:42  5:43 
  180  127 C J Elwell               44 Chariho-RI              11   17:43  5:43 
  181  128 Jace Hollenbach         161 Mt. Ararat-ME           11   17:43  5:43 
  182  129 Emmett Edwards          203 South Burlington-VT     12   17:44  5:43 
  183  130 Ethan Snyder            192 Ridgefield-CT           10   17:44  5:43 
  184  131 Luke Chadderdon         213 St. Johnsbury-VT        11   17:44  5:44 
  185  132 Davis Rock-Jones         32 Burlington-VT           11   17:46  5:44 
  186  133 Jonathan Hills          124 Keene-NH                10   17:47  5:44 
  187  134 Connor Montague          43 Chariho-RI              12   17:47  5:44 
  188  135 Henry Duisberg          170 Oyster River-NH         12   17:47  5:45 
  189  136 Gabriel Kwarteng         90 Danbury-CT              11   17:48  5:45 
  190  137 Jed Kurts               245 U-32-VT                 11   17:48  5:45 
  191  138 Ryan Scappaticci         92 Danbury-CT              10   17:48  5:45 
  192  139 Hale Boyden             211 St. Johnsbury-VT        10   17:49  5:45 
  193  140 Sam Valin               209 South Burlington-VT     12   17:51  5:46 
  194  141 Matthew Ireland          38 Champlain Valley-VT     11   17:52  5:46 
  195  142 Leo Cioffi              241 U-32-VT                 11   17:52  5:46 
  196  143 Noah San Vicente        259 Xavier-CT               10   17:53  5:46 
  197  144 Dakota Gagnon           235 Tolland-CT              12   17:53  5:47 
  198      Jake Sullivan           168 North Kingstown-RI      10   17:53  5:47 
  199  145 Trey Uttecht            208 South Burlington-VT     12   17:54  5:47 
  200  146 Will Plante             145 Londonderry-NH          10   17:54  5:47 
  201  147 Sam Steere               48 Chariho-RI              12   17:55  5:47 
  202  148 Simon Socolow             5 Bangor-ME               10   17:57  5:48 
  203  149 Simon Manlove            46 Chariho-RI              12   17:57  5:48 
  204  150 Chaz Dellacorte         187 Ridgefield-CT           11   17:58  5:48 
  205  151 John Murphy              76 Concord-NH              10   18:00  5:49 
  206  152 Skyler Heininger         37 Champlain Valley-VT     11   18:00  5:49 
  207  153 Christopher Burpeau     140 Londonderry-NH          12   18:02  5:49 
  208  154 Eric Civitella           88 Danbury-CT              12   18:04  5:50 
  209  155 Fitsum Visser           130 Keene-NH                 9   18:05  5:50 
  210  156 Max Schmidhauser         57 Classical-RI            12   18:07  5:51 
  211  157 Andrew Chamberland      159 Mt. Ararat-ME           11   18:08  5:51 
  212  158 Silas Johnson           125 Keene-NH                10   18:09  5:52 
  213  159 Luke Stoffler           240 Tolland-CT              10   18:12  5:53 
  214  160 Drew Buley               36 Champlain Valley-VT     10   18:12  5:53 
  215  161 Mackay Breton           212 St. Johnsbury-VT        12   18:12  5:53 
  216  162 Finn Weeden              49 Chariho-RI              11   18:13  5:53 
  217      Carlton Cummiskey       123 Harwood-VT              11   18:15  5:53 
  218  163 Nathan Lenzini          215 St. Johnsbury-VT         9   18:15  5:54 
  219  164 Nathan Steiger          182 Pinkerton-NH            12   18:19  5:55 
  220  165 Ethan Itkin              52 Classical-RI            12   18:20  5:55 
  221  166 James Fahey               2 Bangor-ME               11   18:20  5:55 
  222  167 Janvier Ntakirutimana    31 Burlington-VT           12   18:20  5:55 
  223  168 Gavin Sychterz            6 Bangor-ME               11   18:21  5:55 
  224  169 Bryan Stark-Chessa      150 Maine Coast Waldorf-ME   9   18:22  5:56 
  225  170 Atticus Phinney-Anders  102 Essex-VT                11   18:24  5:56 
  226  171 Andrew Chingos           20 Brunswick-ME            12   18:25  5:57 
  227  172 John Miles Muentener    148 Maine Coast Waldorf-ME  10   18:26  5:57 
  228  173 Eli Palmer               22 Brunswick-ME             9   18:27  5:57 
  229  174 Parker Libby            162 Mt. Ararat-ME            9   18:28  5:58 
  230  175 Patrick Sweeny          207 South Burlington-VT     10   18:28  5:58 
  231  176 Luke Miklus             103 Essex-VT                 9   18:28  5:58 
  232  177 Sam Beste                27 Burlington-VT           12   18:31  5:59 
  233  178 Louis Walker            152 Maine Coast Waldorf-ME  10   18:33  5:59 
  234  179 Atticus Smith           117 Greely-ME               12   18:34  6:00 
  235  180 Tzevi Schwartz          247 U-32-VT                 10   18:35  6:00 
  236  181 Parker Main             205 South Burlington-VT     12   18:36  6:00 
  237  182 Trevor Sassaman         175 Oyster River-NH         12   18:37  6:01 
  238  183 Warren O'Shea           200 Scarborough-ME          11   18:40  6:02 
  239  184 Benjamin Cassellius     197 Scarborough-ME          11   18:40  6:02 
  240  185 Vaughn Larkin           204 South Burlington-VT      9   18:41  6:02 
  241  186 Adam Bendetson          196 Scarborough-ME           9   18:45  6:03 
  242  187 William Pulvino         201 Scarborough-ME          10   18:46  6:03 
  243  188 Benjamin Roach          538 Conard-CT               11   18:47  6:04 
  244  189 Nate Letellier          179 Pinkerton-NH            11   18:56  6:07 
  245  190 Aiden Kusche            147 Maine Coast Waldorf-ME  12   19:01  6:09 
  246  191 Noah Hall               172 Oyster River-NH         12   19:02  6:09 
  247  192 Luca Schmidt            206 South Burlington-VT     12   19:05  6:10 
  248  193 Colby Luiz              220 St. Raphael Academy-RI  12   19:09  6:11 
  249  194 Adam Nussbaum            21 Brunswick-ME            11   19:09  6:11 
  250  195 Cj Magill               221 St. Raphael Academy-RI  11   19:11  6:12 
  251  196 Dominik Gray            214 St. Johnsbury-VT        10   19:18  6:14 
  252  197 Duke Bozikowski          51 Classical-RI            12   19:19  6:14 
  253  198 Hayden MacArthur        116 Greely-ME                9   19:21  6:15 
  254  199 Andrew Worden           224 St. Raphael Academy-RI   9   19:22  6:15 
  255  200 Zackery Wellman           7 Bangor-ME               11   19:23  6:15 
  256  201 Maxim Schnell           216 St. Johnsbury-VT        11   19:56  6:26 
  257  202 Aiden Stark-Chessa      149 Maine Coast Waldorf-ME  11   19:59  6:27 
  258  203 Riley Iris              114 Greely-ME               12   20:09  6:30 
  259  204 Max Waldron             151 Maine Coast Waldorf-ME  12   20:13  6:32 
  260  205 Andrew Reyes             56 Classical-RI            12   20:19  6:34 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. La Salle Academy-RI    
            3   11   17   25   33  (34) (49) =    89
         Jack McLoughlin, Chase Leach, Alexander Maxwell, Tyler Chambers, Adam
         Thibodeau, Jack Casey, Lachlan Bishop
  2. Bishop Hendricken-RI   
            5    9   15   44   65  (73)(104) =   138
         Evan Reynolds, Luke Henseler, David Delbonis, Andrew Woodbine, James
         Kiernan, Evan McGregor, Ryan Dyer
  3. Tolland-CT             
           10   19   21   39   50 (144)(159) =   139
         Alec Sauter, Jackson Cayward, Killian McNamee, Nathan Polangeli, Jacob
         Gerow, Dakota Gagnon, Luke Stoffler
  4. Coe-Brown-NH           
           22   24   31   42   48  (61) (63) =   167
         Luke Tkaczyk, Carter Sylvester, Aidan Cox, Dawson Dubois, Wyatt Mackey,
         Logan Mihelich, Patrick Hill
  5. Conard-CT              
            1   30   37   74   79 (123)(188) =   221
         Gavin Sherry, Vebjoern Roeed, Callum Sherry, Sophonias Dires, Tyler
         Remigino, John Dalton, Benjamin Roach
  6. Staples-CT             
           12   36   40   67   76  (93)(113) =   231
         Morgan Fierro, Teddy O’Kane, Nicholas Taubenheim, George Lepska,
         Dillon Harding, Max Sod, Zachary Taubman
  7. Keene-NH               
            7   28   56   71  133 (155)(158) =   295
         Jake Velasquez, Torin Kindopp, Nico Ramirez, Sergio Sartini, Jonathan
         Hills, Fitsum Visser, Silas Johnson
  8. Ridgefield-CT          
           26   32   51   85  121 (130)(150) =   315
         Charles Namiot, Charles King, Trevor Demarco, Liam Carcich, Jon-Paul
         Karpf, Ethan Snyder, Chaz Dellacorte
  9. Pinkerton-NH           
           27   41   52   91  109 (164)(189) =   320
         Luke Brennan, Nolan Preble, Stephen Connelly, Zach Plaza, Ethan
         Charles, Nathan Steiger, Nate Letellier
 10. Londonderry-NH         
           46   53   57   82   88 (146)(153) =   326
         Ryan Young, Matthew Griffin, Sean Clegg, Dylan Hotter, Kerry Daley,
         Will Plante, Christopher Burpeau
 11. Xavier-CT              
            2   55   80   96  110 (124)(143) =   343
         Robbie Cozean, Eamon Burke, George Luke, Brody Santagata, Nick
         Cassarino, Sam Simko, Noah San Vicente
 12. Cumberland-RI          
           29   47   78  100  102 (112)(116) =   356
         Ethan Carpenter, Henry Dennen, Owen Molis, John Walker, Cole McCue,
         Jorge Rocha, Jake Gilson
 13. Danbury-CT             
           38   58   70   84  136 (138)(154) =   386
         Jacob Hefele, Jack Watson, Aidan Byrne, Dylan Rosemark, Gabriel
         Kwarteng, Ryan Scappaticci, Eric Civitella
 14. Essex-VT               
            8   20   94  111  170 (176)      =   403
         Henry Farrington, Brady Martisus, Charles Martell, Lucius Karki,
         Atticus Phinney-Anders, Luke Miklus
 15. Brunswick-ME           
            6   35  101  118  171 (173)(194) =   431
         Will Shaughnessy, Tyler Patterson, Joey Valliere, Aiden Simmons,
         Andrew Chingos, Eli Palmer, Adam Nussbaum
 16. Concord-NH             
           54   77   86  106  114 (120)(151) =   437
         Eben Bragg, Ryan Ciesluk, Ryan Devine, Brayden Kearns, Zachary Hooper,
         Sam Hilts, John Murphy
 17. U-32-VT                
           43   87  107  108  137 (142)(180) =   482
         Waylon Kurts, Ollie Hansen, Patrick Cioffi, Sam Clark, Jed Kurts, Leo
         Cioffi, Tzevi Schwartz
 18. Mt. Ararat-ME          
            4   69  125  128  157 (174)      =   483
         Lisandro Berry-Gaviria, Grady Satterfield, Lucas Bergeron, Jace
         Hollenbach, Andrew Chamberland, Parker Libby
 19. Champlain Valley-VT    
           64   68   95  126  141 (152)(160) =   494
         Matthew Servin, Caleb Nye, Gavin Schaaf, Parker Soares, Matthew
         Ireland, Skyler Heininger, Drew Buley
 20. Oyster River-NH        
           45   59   92  135  182 (191)      =   513
         Andrew O'Brien, Owen Fleischer, Dillon Labonte, Henry Duisberg, Trevor
         Sassaman, Noah Hall
 21. St. Raphael Academy-RI 
           14   23   90  193  195 (199)      =   515
         Darius Kipyego, Nasavell Medeiros, Pedro Mayol, Colby Luiz, Cj Magill,
         Andrew Worden
 22. Bangor-ME              
           13   72  119  148  166 (168)(200) =   518
         Daniel McCarthy, Gordon Doore, Fritz Oldenburg, Simon Socolow, James
         Fahey, Gavin Sychterz, Zackery Wellman
 23. Greely-ME              
           60   75  103  115  179 (198)(203) =   532
         Riley Franklin, Sam Wilson, Elias Leggat-Barr, Leif Harvey, Atticus
         Smith, Hayden MacArthur, Riley Iris
 24. Burlington-VT          
           66  105  117  122  132 (167)(177) =   542
         Wondu Summa, Ethan Goldsmith, Declan Kervick, Wyatt Harte, Davis
         Rock-Jones, Janvier Ntakirutimana, Sam Beste
 25. Scarborough-ME         
           16   62   97  183  184 (186)(187) =   542
         Tristram Coffin, Erik Losacco, Zachary Barry, Warren O'Shea, Benjamin
         Cassellius, Adam Bendetson, William Pulvino
 26. Chariho-RI             
           83   99  127  134  147 (149)(162) =   590
         Joe Golas, Dan Nimiroski, C J Elwell, Connor Montague, Sam Steere,
         Simon Manlove, Finn Weeden
 27. St. Johnsbury-VT       
           18  131  139  161  163 (196)(201) =   612
         Evan Thornton-Sherm, Luke Chadderdon, Hale Boyden, Mackay Breton,
         Nathan Lenzini, Dominik Gray, Maxim Schnell
 28. Classical-RI           
           89   98  156  165  197 (205)      =   705
         Cooper Michaud, Nicholas Mott, Max Schmidhauser, Ethan Itkin, Duke
         Bozikowski, Andrew Reyes
 29. South Burlington-VT    
          129  140  145  175  181 (185)(192) =   770
         Emmett Edwards, Sam Valin, Trey Uttecht, Patrick Sweeny, Parker Main,
         Vaughn Larkin, Luca Schmidt
 30. Maine Coast Waldorf-ME 
           81  169  172  178  190 (202)(204) =   790
         Seamus Woodruff, Bryan Stark-Chessa, John Miles Muentener, Louis
         Walker, Aiden Kusche, Aiden Stark-Chessa, Max Waldron


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  La Salle Academy-RI    
            15:35   16:11   16:18   16:28   16:34 (  16:35) (  16:51) = 1:21:06
         Jack McLoughlin, Chase Leach, Alexander Maxwell, Tyler Chambers, Adam
         Thibodeau, Jack Casey, Lachlan Bishop
   2.  Bishop Hendricken-RI   
            15:43   16:07   16:16   16:47   17:05 (  17:13) (  17:31) = 1:21:58
         Evan Reynolds, Luke Henseler, David Delbonis, Andrew Woodbine, James
         Kiernan, Evan McGregor, Ryan Dyer
   3.  Tolland-CT             
            16:08   16:20   16:21   16:42   16:51 (  17:53) (  18:12) = 1:22:22
         Alec Sauter, Jackson Cayward, Killian McNamee, Nathan Polangeli, Jacob
         Gerow, Dakota Gagnon, Luke Stoffler
   4.  Coe-Brown-NH           
            16:22   16:28   16:33   16:44   16:49 (  17:03) (  17:04) = 1:22:56
         Luke Tkaczyk, Carter Sylvester, Aidan Cox, Dawson Dubois, Wyatt Mackey,
         Logan Mihelich, Patrick Hill
   5.  Conard-CT              
            15:30   16:33   16:41   17:13   17:16 (  17:41) (  18:47) = 1:23:13
         Gavin Sherry, Vebjoern Roeed, Callum Sherry, Sophonias Dires, Tyler
         Remigino, John Dalton, Benjamin Roach
   6.  Staples-CT             
            16:13   16:40   16:43   17:08   17:14 (  17:27) (  17:37) = 1:23:58
         Morgan Fierro, Teddy O’Kane, Nicholas Taubenheim, George Lepska,
         Dillon Harding, Max Sod, Zachary Taubman
   7.  Keene-NH               
            15:47   16:30   17:00   17:10   17:47 (  18:05) (  18:09) = 1:24:14
         Jake Velasquez, Torin Kindopp, Nico Ramirez, Sergio Sartini, Jonathan
         Hills, Fitsum Visser, Silas Johnson
   8.  Xavier-CT              
            15:34   16:57   17:16   17:28   17:36 (  17:42) (  17:53) = 1:24:51
         Robbie Cozean, Eamon Burke, George Luke, Brody Santagata, Nick
         Cassarino, Sam Simko, Noah San Vicente
   9.  Ridgefield-CT          
            16:29   16:34   16:53   17:20   17:40 (  17:44) (  17:58) = 1:24:56
         Charles Namiot, Charles King, Trevor Demarco, Liam Carcich, Jon-Paul
         Karpf, Ethan Snyder, Chaz Dellacorte
  10.  Pinkerton-NH           
            16:29   16:44   16:53   17:25   17:35 (  18:19) (  18:56) = 1:25:06
         Luke Brennan, Nolan Preble, Stephen Connelly, Zach Plaza, Ethan
         Charles, Nathan Steiger, Nate Letellier
  11.  Londonderry-NH         
            16:48   16:54   17:01   17:18   17:23 (  17:54) (  18:02) = 1:25:24
         Ryan Young, Matthew Griffin, Sean Clegg, Dylan Hotter, Kerry Daley,
         Will Plante, Christopher Burpeau
  12.  Cumberland-RI          
            16:32   16:48   17:15   17:30   17:30 (  17:37) (  17:38) = 1:25:35
         Ethan Carpenter, Henry Dennen, Owen Molis, John Walker, Cole McCue,
         Jorge Rocha, Jake Gilson
  13.  Essex-VT               
            15:53   16:20   17:27   17:37   18:24 (  18:28) = 1:25:41
         Henry Farrington, Brady Martisus, Charles Martell, Lucius Karki,
         Atticus Phinney-Anders, Luke Miklus
  14.  Brunswick-ME           
            15:45   16:37   17:30   17:39   18:25 (  18:27) (  19:09) = 1:25:56
         Will Shaughnessy, Tyler Patterson, Joey Valliere, Aiden Simmons,
         Andrew Chingos, Eli Palmer, Adam Nussbaum
  15.  Danbury-CT             
            16:42   17:01   17:10   17:19   17:48 (  17:48) (  18:04) = 1:26:00
         Jacob Hefele, Jack Watson, Aidan Byrne, Dylan Rosemark, Gabriel
         Kwarteng, Ryan Scappaticci, Eric Civitella
  16.  Mt. Ararat-ME          
            15:42   17:09   17:42   17:43   18:08 (  18:28) = 1:26:24
         Lisandro Berry-Gaviria, Grady Satterfield, Lucas Bergeron, Jace
         Hollenbach, Andrew Chamberland, Parker Libby
  17.  Concord-NH             
            16:56   17:15   17:21   17:32   17:37 (  17:40) (  18:00) = 1:26:41
         Eben Bragg, Ryan Ciesluk, Ryan Devine, Brayden Kearns, Zachary Hooper,
         Sam Hilts, John Murphy
  18.  U-32-VT                
            16:46   17:22   17:34   17:35   17:48 (  17:52) (  18:35) = 1:27:05
         Waylon Kurts, Ollie Hansen, Patrick Cioffi, Sam Clark, Jed Kurts, Leo
         Cioffi, Tzevi Schwartz
  19.  Champlain Valley-VT    
            17:05   17:08   17:28   17:42   17:52 (  18:00) (  18:12) = 1:27:15
         Matthew Servin, Caleb Nye, Gavin Schaaf, Parker Soares, Matthew
         Ireland, Skyler Heininger, Drew Buley
  20.  Bangor-ME              
            16:14   17:10   17:40   17:57   18:20 (  18:21) (  19:23) = 1:27:21
         Daniel McCarthy, Gordon Doore, Fritz Oldenburg, Simon Socolow, James
         Fahey, Gavin Sychterz, Zackery Wellman
  21.  Oyster River-NH        
            16:47   17:01   17:27   17:47   18:37 (  19:02) = 1:27:39
         Andrew O'Brien, Owen Fleischer, Dillon Labonte, Henry Duisberg, Trevor
         Sassaman, Noah Hall
  22.  Burlington-VT          
            17:07   17:31   17:38   17:41   17:46 (  18:20) (  18:31) = 1:27:43
         Wondu Summa, Ethan Goldsmith, Declan Kervick, Wyatt Harte, Davis
         Rock-Jones, Janvier Ntakirutimana, Sam Beste
  23.  Greely-ME              
            17:02   17:13   17:30   17:38   18:34 (  19:21) (  20:09) = 1:27:57
         Riley Franklin, Sam Wilson, Elias Leggat-Barr, Leif Harvey, Atticus
         Smith, Hayden MacArthur, Riley Iris
  24.  Scarborough-ME         
            16:18   17:04   17:29   18:40   18:40 (  18:45) (  18:46) = 1:28:11
         Tristram Coffin, Erik Losacco, Zachary Barry, Warren O'Shea, Benjamin
         Cassellius, Adam Bendetson, William Pulvino
  25.  Chariho-RI             
            17:18   17:30   17:43   17:47   17:55 (  17:57) (  18:13) = 1:28:13
         Joe Golas, Dan Nimiroski, C J Elwell, Connor Montague, Sam Steere,
         Simon Manlove, Finn Weeden
  26.  St. Johnsbury-VT       
            16:19   17:44   17:49   18:12   18:15 (  19:18) (  19:56) = 1:28:19
         Evan Thornton-Sherm, Luke Chadderdon, Hale Boyden, Mackay Breton,
         Nathan Lenzini, Dominik Gray, Maxim Schnell
  27.  St. Raphael Academy-RI 
            16:14   16:25   17:25   19:09   19:11 (  19:22) = 1:28:24
         Darius Kipyego, Nasavell Medeiros, Pedro Mayol, Colby Luiz, Cj Magill,
         Andrew Worden
  28.  South Burlington-VT    
            17:44   17:51   17:54   18:28   18:36 (  18:41) (  19:05) = 1:30:33
         Emmett Edwards, Sam Valin, Trey Uttecht, Patrick Sweeny, Parker Main,
         Vaughn Larkin, Luca Schmidt
  29.  Classical-RI           
            17:24   17:30   18:07   18:20   19:19 (  20:19) = 1:30:40
         Cooper Michaud, Nicholas Mott, Max Schmidhauser, Ethan Itkin, Duke
         Bozikowski, Andrew Reyes
  30.  Maine Coast Waldorf-ME 
            17:18   18:22   18:26   18:33   19:01 (  19:59) (  20:13) = 1:31:40
         Seamus Woodruff, Bryan Stark-Chessa, John Miles Muentener, Louis
         Walker, Aiden Kusche, Aiden Stark-Chessa, Max Waldron