Middlesex League Indoor T&F #5 Results

Event Completed

Reggie Lewis Center Boston , MA

January 24th, 2020 @ 7:30PM

Results by Northeast Sports Timing Service

https:http://www.nestiming.com/events/ml-5-20

Races



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager 01/26/20
                Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #5 - 01/24/20                
                            Results @ nestiming.com                            
                              Reggie Lewis Center                              
                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 24                      
 
                                     Women                                     
                     Arlington   53.00     47.00 Reading                       
                        Woburn   52.00     48.00 Belmont                       
                     Wakefield   54.00     46.00 Burlington                    
                     Lexington   78.00     22.00 Winchester                    
                       Melrose   71.00     29.00 Wilmington                    
                      Stoneham   74.00     26.00 Watertown                     
 
                                      Men                                      
                       Reading   88.00     12.00 Arlington                     
                        Woburn   64.00     36.00 Belmont                       
                     Wakefield   65.00     35.00 Burlington                    
                     Lexington   68.00     32.00 Winchester                    
                    Wilmington   89.00     11.00 Melrose                       
                      Stoneham   63.00     37.00 Watertown                     



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 01/26/20 01:22 PM
                Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #5 - 01/24/20                
                            Results @ nestiming.com                            
                              Reggie Lewis Center                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooklyn Manna            12 Woburn                  7.50       7.51   5 
  2 Rose Muldrew              12 Watertown               7.78       7.67   2 
  3 Kaytlin Encarnacao        12 Reading                 7.75       7.68   3  7.672
  4 Nora Daly                 12 Melrose                 7.73       7.68   4  7.678
  5 Leya El-Chanati           11 Belmont                 7.79       7.73   5 
  6 Keena Gao                 12 Lexington               7.71       7.74   1 
  7 Hailey Keegan             10 Melrose                 7.70       7.77   4 
  8 Kaitlyn Doherty           10 Wilmington              7.70       7.78   4 
  9 Lilly McNulty             10 Stoneham                7.67       7.87   2 
 10 Olive Lawrence            10 Arlington               7.92       7.88   3 
 11 Sofia Hospodar            10 Belmont                 7.89       7.92   5 
 12 Rafaela Diamond           12 Arlington               7.93       7.98   3 
 13 Alyssa Dantona            10 Stoneham                7.90       8.00   2 
 14 Sophia Lin                11 Winchester              8.11       8.01   1  8.003
 15 Mabel Carpini             11 Winchester              8.04       8.01   1  8.009
 15 Winnie Sekyaya            11 Burlington              7.91       8.01   6  8.009
 17 Olivia Angelo             12 Woburn                  8.10       8.04   5 
 18 Susan Kotwicki            10 Winchester              8.06       8.06   1  8.051
 19 Jade Roycroft             10 Wakefield               7.86       8.06   6  8.057
 20 Sydney Moon                9 Wakefield               8.21       8.07   6 
 21 Grace Weston              10 Reading                 8.05       8.09   3 
 22 Gabriella Minasian         9 Wakefield               8.26       8.10   6  8.097
 23 Emma Hu                    9 Lexington               8.15       8.10   1  8.098
 24 Bobbi Toscano             11 Woburn                  8.26       8.14   5 
 25 Shannon Fitzpatrick        9 Watertown               8.07       8.17   2 
 26 Keelan Boisvert           12 Melrose                 8.09       8.18   4 
 27 Jaclyn Tammaro            12 Stoneham                           8.22   2 
 28 Tilda Oberg                9 Reading                 8.41       8.25   3 
 29 Caroline Magee            11 Arlington                          8.26   3  8.252
 30 Maya Rodriguez-Clark      10 Belmont                 8.18       8.26   5  8.254
 31 Colleen Curran             9 Woburn                  8.12       8.32   5 
 32 Anna Mathew               12 Burlington              8.04       8.37   6  8.364
 33 Jacquelyn Arnold          11 Reading                 8.11       8.37   3  8.370
 34 Danilsh McKoy             11 Watertown               8.33       8.40   2 
 35 Nora Scanlon              12 Wakefield               8.98       8.42   6 
 36 Nokomis Bramantecohen     10 Wilmington              8.40       8.47   4  8.467
 37 Lily Parsons               9 Winchester              8.44       8.47   1  8.468
 38 Kayla Flynn                9 Wilmington                         8.55   4 
 39 Aaliyah Abel              11 Wilmington              8.53       8.56   4 
 40 Lily LaFauci              12 Stoneham                8.40       8.60   2 
 41 Emily Narouz              11 Lexington               8.97       8.62   1 
 42 Devin Ralston             11 Burlington              8.39       8.65   6 
 43 Ella DeCecca              11 Melrose                 8.61       8.68   4 
 44 Derwaa Brew-Smith            Arlington                          8.71   3  8.706
 45 Betsy Zales                9 Lexington                          8.71   1  8.709
 46 Julienne Crocker          11 Belmont                            9.02   5 
 47 Laura Howe                12 Watertown               9.20       9.15   2 
 -- Naomi Alperin             12 Arlington               8.02        SCR     
 -- Jessica Joseph            10 Burlington              8.92        SCR     
 -- Helena Wong               11 Stoneham                8.36        SCR     
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grace Hanafin              9 Burlington             43.26      42.42   6 
  2 Alyssa Champagne          11 Melrose                45.80      44.21   4 
  3 Eileen Cannon             11 Lexington              43.99      44.62   1 
  4 Rose Muldrew              12 Watertown              43.67      44.76   2 
  5 Rachel November           11 Belmont                45.17      45.02   5 
  6 Cate Kneebone             12 Winchester             45.64      45.05   1 
  7 Caroline Stanton          12 Reading                44.80      45.23   3 
  8 Ella Rey                  10 Arlington              45.94      45.29   3 
  9 Catherine Movsessian      11 Lexington              44.42      45.31   1 
 10 Ella Fleming              11 Melrose                45.49      45.44   4 
 11 Lori Ganjian              11 Belmont                44.62      45.46   5 
 12 Caroline Surrette         12 Woburn                 45.76      45.97   5 
 13 Shanta Gardner            10 Belmont                46.67      46.22   5 
 14 Emma Jadul                12 Reading                45.87      46.41   3  46.406
 15 Paige Devereaux           10 Burlington             48.29      46.41   6  46.407
 16 Jenna Thorpe              12 Melrose                46.00      46.61   4 
 17 Ashlyn Buckley            11 Wilmington             46.26      46.64   4 
 18 Evelyn Cahill              9 Arlington              47.44      46.96   3  46.958
 19 Kaitlin Sweeney           12 Wakefield              46.21      46.96   6  46.960
 20 Kaitlyn Drummey            9 Reading                47.34      47.00   3 
 21 Celia Casale              11 Wakefield              46.57      47.02   6 
 22 Deanna Dukas              10 Woburn                 46.09      47.29   5 
 23 Madison Mulas             10 Wilmington             46.50      47.49   4 
 24 Maddie Dengler            10 Winchester             47.36      47.82   1 
 25 Amanda Nett               10 Wakefield              48.00      48.10   6 
 26 Giovanna Scire             9 Woburn                 47.29      48.48   5 
 27 Megan Carmody              9 Arlington                         48.81   3 
 28 Ava Hardiman               9 Stoneham               49.57      49.29   2 
 29 Sunny Tang                11 Lexington              48.20      49.59   1 
 30 Lily LaFauci              12 Stoneham                          49.63   2 
 31 Niv Krasnow               10 Watertown              49.84      50.34   2 
 32 Lara Kebabjian             9 Watertown                         50.91   2 
 33 Anne Buffo                11 Stoneham               48.80      53.63   2 
 -- Marisa Sunnerberg         12 Burlington                          DNS   6 
 -- Amanda Broussard          10 Wilmington             43.54        DNS   4 
 -- Fiona Rigby                9 Arlington              46.39        SCR     
 -- Jaclyn Tammaro            12 Stoneham               47.00        SCR     
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Liana Bazzarella          10 Woburn               1:38.74    1:42.23   5  1:42.224
  2 Aleia Gisolfi-McCready    11 Lexington                       1:42.23   1  1:42.227
  3 Ella Aldrich              12 Winchester           1:48.00    1:43.42   1 
  4 Elisabeth Hoerle          11 Belmont              1:43.51    1:43.55   5 
  5 Aly Simpson               11 Stoneham             1:48.14    1:43.67   2 
  6 Simone Harrison            9 Arlington                       1:44.24   3 
  7 Julianna Scholtes         11 Woburn               1:44.16    1:44.46   5 
  8 Julia Barbato              9 Reading              1:45.09    1:45.44   3 
  9 Soleil Tseng              12 Belmont              1:44.19    1:45.61   5 
 10 Katie Stathoulopoulos     12 Reading              1:44.39    1:45.66   3 
 11 Charlotte Tysall          10 Melrose              1:47.00    1:45.88   4 
 12 Nubia Pereira             10 Woburn               1:45.89    1:46.42   5 
 13 Elizabeth Breiby          10 Burlington           1:48.43    1:46.70   6 
 14 Elena Sabin               10 Lexington            1:46.38    1:46.98   1 
 15 Elina Olmedo              11 Wakefield            1:47.85    1:47.09   6 
 16 Ava Palumbo               11 Melrose              1:49.15    1:47.28   4 
 17 Maggie Bourgeois          11 Wilmington           1:49.52    1:47.67   4 
 18 Julianna Nazzaro          12 Reading              1:47.66    1:47.94   3 
 19 Aylin Bruce               11 Lexington            1:42.67    1:49.04   1 
 20 Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo       12 Wilmington           1:47.24    1:50.87   4 
 21 Angelina Zaykovskaya      10 Wilmington           1:49.91    1:51.22   4 
 22 Camille Clarke            10 Winchester           1:52.55    1:51.38   1 
 23 Kate Sikkema              10 Melrose              1:52.00    1:51.40   4 
 24 Claire Pak                10 Lexington            1:52.41    1:52.72   1 
 25 Serena Caira               9 Lexington            1:51.50    1:53.26   1 
 26 Anja Jensen               11 Wilmington           1:57.00    1:53.37   4 
 27 Kari Wells                 9 Wilmington           1:56.81    1:53.84   4 
 28 Lizzie Casey              11 Melrose              1:54.00    1:54.00   4 
 29 Claire Stipp              10 Arlington            1:58.52    1:54.30   3 
 30 Caileigh Sweeney           9 Wakefield            1:55.53    1:55.55   6 
 31 Ania Jacob                 9 Wakefield            1:56.98    1:56.30   6 
 32 Alex Gately               10 Woburn               1:46.98    1:56.39   5 
 33 Kiera Murphy              12 Burlington           1:53.27    1:56.86   6 
 34 Zoe Coleman               10 Winchester           1:56.43    1:57.59   1 
 35 Emily Aslanian            10 Arlington            1:59.48    1:58.20   3 
 36 Audrey Garland            10 Watertown            1:54.77    1:58.34   2 
 37 Nora Schilling            10 Arlington            1:59.43    1:58.58   3 
 38 Caitlin Nickerson         10 Reading              2:00.80    1:59.20   3 
 39 Olivia Ritondo             9 Reading              2:00.00    2:00.03   3 
 40 Giulia Salvucci           11 Watertown            2:03.06    2:01.33   2 
 41 Courtney Young            12 Woburn               1:46.46    2:01.35   5 
 42 Mallory Aldrich           10 Winchester           2:02.00    2:02.22   1 
 43 Sibora Bollettino         11 Belmont              2:00.00    2:02.34   5 
 44 Kelsey Discipio           11 Stoneham             1:58.80    2:02.38   2 
 45 Helen Feldhaus            10 Belmont              1:59.51    2:03.64   5 
 46 Murray Abby                9 Stoneham                        2:04.70   2 
 47 Selah Russell             11 Melrose              1:55.00    2:05.08   4 
 48 Laelia Fowler             10 Burlington           2:14.70    2:08.03   6 
 49 Sarah Firth               11 Belmont              1:50.00    2:09.87   5 
 50 Sadie Lyons                  Arlington                       2:10.93   3 
 -- Olivia Rizzo              11 Stoneham             2:15.17        DNS   2 
 -- Tina Koleas               10 Stoneham                            DNS   2 
 -- Nicole Calandra           11 Wakefield            2:14.21        DNS   6 
 -- Anoushka Oke              11 Arlington            2:03.60        SCR     
 -- Madi Ryan                  9 Burlington           2:06.00        SCR     
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lily Sheth                12 Lexington            3:10.49    3:12.13   1 
  2 Kacy Cole                 11 Woburn               3:05.52    3:13.36   3 
  3 Julia Lennon-Newell       10 Lexington                       3:15.58   1 
  4 Maura Doherty             12 Woburn               3:08.19    3:17.02   3 
  5 Chloe Orcutt              11 Melrose              3:22.24    3:19.85   2 
  6 Lauren Spina              11 Winchester           3:20.82    3:20.42   1 
  7 Olivia Zarzycki           12 Belmont              3:19.66    3:21.60   3 
  8 Isabel Siu-Zmuidzinas     12 Lexington            3:23.04    3:22.36   1 
  9 Katherine McLaughlin      11 Wilmington           3:33.42    3:23.44   2 
 10 Jacqueline O'Neill        12 Reading              3:20.56    3:23.82   2 
 11 Jenna Fracasso            12 Melrose              3:24.92    3:23.85   2 
 12 Emilia Mannstadt          12 Arlington            3:22.53    3:24.26   2 
 13 Charley Snell              9 Arlington            3:30.86    3:26.19   2 
 14 Samantha Maher             9 Reading              3:29.05    3:27.10   2 
 15 Maggie Ritchie            11 Wakefield            3:26.41    3:27.85   3 
 16 Grace Butler              11 Wakefield            3:28.33    3:28.80   3 
 17 Kaitlyn Carney            10 Burlington           3:31.41    3:29.40   3 
 18 Lakshmi Thangaraj         12 Watertown            3:24.72    3:29.94   1 
 19 Ella Crimmins              9 Arlington            3:35.39    3:30.67   2 
 20 Bridget Haley             10 Stoneham                        3:32.41   1 
 21 Jennifer Fiore            12 Lexington            3:37.09    3:33.52   1 
 22 Shea Cushing              10 Wilmington           3:34.91    3:34.19   2 
 23 Abigail Lowry             10 Woburn               3:24.92    3:34.26   3 
 24 Emma Partyka              10 Wakefield            3:36.74    3:35.82   3 
 25 Erin Brown                11 Stoneham             3:45.38    3:36.80   1 
 26 Nancy O'Brien             12 Reading              3:29.29    3:36.87   2 
 27 Christina Negri           11 Woburn               3:22.69    3:36.88   3 
 28 Angela Melin              11 Burlington           3:25.49    3:37.13   3 
 29 Zoe Dill                  10 Belmont              3:45.00    3:37.33   3 
 30 Lauren Ciccariellio       10 Reading              3:38.12    3:44.07   2 
 31 Ella Walsh                12 Arlington            3:41.53    3:44.20   2 
 32 Lily Baliestiero          10 Stoneham             3:48.50    3:44.86   1 
 33 Stephanie Curran          10 Wakefield            3:58.45    3:46.42   3 
 34 Madison York              11 Melrose              3:40.00    3:48.81   2 
 35 Ella Orem                  9 Belmont              3:31.63    3:50.38   3 
 36 Lily Algeri               12 Burlington           3:53.87    3:50.96   3 
 37 Mallory Brown              9 Wilmington           3:45.74    3:52.62   2 
 38 Samantha Murphy           12 Burlington           4:00.09    3:57.68   3 
 39 Sofia Pacheco              9 Stoneham             3:54.00    4:07.55   1 
 40 Ella MacDonald             9 Watertown            4:18.75    4:18.62   1 
 41 Gianna Spada              11 Wilmington           4:12.73    4:18.79   2 
 -- Katherine Haley            9 Watertown            4:04.94        DNS   1 
 -- Lilah Isenberg            11 Belmont              3:20.99        SCR     
 -- Lillian Lawlor            11 Melrose              3:39.28        SCR     
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ava Criniti                9 Lexington            5:27.33    5:20.13   1 
  2 Elizabeth Reynolds        12 Winchester           5:15.68    5:22.25   1 
  3 Isabel Burger             11 Belmont              5:31.19    5:28.72   2 
  4 Caroline Surrette         12 Woburn               5:32.26    5:30.36   2 
  5 Alexandra Cotugno         12 Melrose              5:33.64    5:40.69   2 
  6 Maggie Sczupak            11 Arlington            5:28.07    5:41.41   1 
  7 Anna Mackey               10 Melrose              5:45.00    5:41.60   2 
  8 Olivia Lucey              12 Wakefield            5:30.00    5:42.29   2 
  9 Danna Ofek                12 Lexington            5:30.00    5:44.33   1 
 10 Kate Devitt               12 Belmont              5:48.39    5:50.68   2 
 11 Carolyn Narahara          11 Reading              5:45.00    5:51.78   1 
 12 Paula Lozano              11 Arlington            6:06.06    5:51.86   1 
 13 Amber Flynn               11 Wilmington           5:49.00    5:52.09   2 
 14 Devon Jellison             9 Wakefield            5:45.50    5:53.22   2 
 15 Cat Seibold               12 Stoneham             6:00.50    5:54.22   1 
 16 Sophie Shanley            10 Reading              5:40.00    5:55.90   1 
 17 Marissa Zelten            11 Melrose              5:50.00    6:00.21   2 
 18 Anna Fabian               12 Watertown            6:02.70    6:05.63   1 
 19 Nora Conway               11 Stoneham             6:07.77    6:07.77   1 
 20 Alison Ferola             12 Woburn               5:59.43    6:14.11   2 
 21 Bridget Hackett           12 Reading              5:42.56    6:21.13   1 
 22 Olivia Poole              10 Woburn               5:57.87    6:22.73   2 
 23 Carissa Rubin             11 Wilmington           6:16.67    6:23.29   2 
 24 Jayna Byrne               10 Stoneham             6:50.21    6:23.78   1 
 25 Molly Shannon             12 Burlington           6:10.25    6:24.92   2 
 26 Nephileen Kattel          10 Arlington            6:41.36    6:32.84   1 
 27 Talina Khalil              9 Wilmington           6:26.23    6:38.46   2 
 28 Aiva Barnard              10 Wakefield            7:01.70    6:58.76   2 
 -- Pauline Steines           12 Lexington            5:19.11        SCR     
 -- Heather Sorensonn         12 Belmont              6:10.00        SCR     
 
Girls 2 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clara Fu                  10 Lexington           12:12.20   11:57.73   2 
  2 Elizabeth Reynolds        12 Winchester          11:57.55   12:02.68   2 
  3 Isabel Burger             11 Belmont             12:30.00   12:04.16   1 
  4 Elizabeth Donahue         10 Reading             12:06.82   12:06.30   1 
  5 Samantha Seabury          10 Wakefield           11:55.00   12:07.56   1 
  6 Alexandra Cotugno         12 Melrose             12:30.00   12:24.43   1 
  7 Victoria Meringer         11 Belmont             12:28.06   12:29.07   1 
  8 Matilda Hamer             11 Belmont             12:50.00   12:33.83   1 
  9 Julianna Scholtes         11 Woburn              11:46.93   12:34.52   1 
 10 Madison Nett               9 Wakefield                      12:35.86   1 
 11 Jillian Bakey              9 Melrose             12:54.28   12:39.78   1 
 12 Anna Nelson               11 Lexington           12:42.08   12:42.21   2 
 13 Julia Miller              12 Arlington           12:52.13   12:47.69   1 
 14 Harriet Mueller           10 Arlington           13:57.46   12:55.76   1 
 15 Jessica Wells              9 Burlington          13:17.40   13:17.75   1 
 16 Retta Carroll             12 Wakefield           12:43.00   13:27.17   1 
 17 Amber Flynn               11 Wilmington          13:00.00   13:30.20   1 
 18 Gianna Misuraca           12 Wilmington          12:43.05   13:31.56   1 
 19 Lilia Naylor               9 Arlington           14:05.29   13:45.78   1 
 20 Layla Byrne               11 Woburn              13:27.93   14:01.19   1 
 21 Elisa Kwon                12 Reading                        14:03.28   1 
 22 Cat Seibold               12 Stoneham            13:33.17   15:05.83   1 
 23 Nora Conway               11 Stoneham                       15:08.12   1 
 24 Natalie Finton            11 Watertown           14:10.73   15:12.73   1 
 25 Delanie Dunn              12 Watertown           14:30.00   15:27.05   1 
 -- Katie Duffy               12 Melrose             11:47.00        DNF   1 
 -- Samantha Nicolas          11 Woburn              12:02.71        DNS   1 
 -- Olivia Erler              10 Wilmington          12:59.16        DNS   1 
 -- Madison Bowden            10 Burlington          13:49.11        SCR     
 -- Maude Hajjaj              12 Lexington           13:00.00        SCR     
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brooklyn Manna            12 Woburn                  8.92       8.96   5 
  2 Rachel Caldwell-Glixon    12 Lexington               9.10       8.98   1 
  3 Sarah Firth               11 Belmont                 9.38       9.23   5 
  4 Kaytlin Encarnacao        12 Reading                            9.31   3 
  5 Naomi Alperin             12 Arlington               9.36       9.35   3 
  6 Grace Donohue             11 Melrose                 9.56       9.37   4 
  7 Joy He                    12 Belmont                 9.90       9.49   5 
  8 Samantha Lim              11 Belmont                 9.53       9.50   5  9.491
  9 Mackenzie Murray          12 Winchester              9.94       9.50   1  9.497
 10 Ivy Kang                  11 Winchester             10.11       9.51   1 
 11 Devon Fitzpatrick         12 Winchester              9.68       9.65   1  9.646
 12 Annika Hill               12 Arlington               9.78       9.65   3  9.647
 13 Kaiya Thompson            11 Melrose                 9.61       9.68   4 
 14 Knar Krafian              11 Belmont                 9.88       9.74   5 
 15 Sierra Bazzarella         12 Woburn                  9.91       9.77   5 
 16 Kathleen Chiodo           12 Woburn                  9.96       9.92   5 
 17 Lillian Jones             12 Wakefield              10.02       9.99   6 
 18 Caroline Magee            11 Arlington              10.26      10.03   3 
 19 Claire Jenkins            10 Reading                11.27      10.07   3 
 20 Alyssa Chiodi             11 Stoneham               10.69      10.10   2 
 21 Helena Wong               11 Stoneham                          10.13   2 
 22 Mia LaSpina                9 Arlington              11.44      10.15   3 
 23 Marisa Sunnerberg         12 Burlington             10.33      10.19   6 
 24 Kara Quinlan              10 Stoneham               10.36      10.22   2 
 25 Adriana Minasian          12 Wakefield              10.43      10.23   6 
 26 Cora Kemp                  9 Lexington              10.15      10.28   1 
 27 Kirina Sirohi             12 Burlington             10.48      10.36   6 
 28 Heather Murphy            11 Burlington             10.27      10.41   6 
 29 Viktoria Worthen-Sluz     12 Stoneham               10.54      10.52   2 
 30 Megan Bidgood             11 Melrose                11.00      10.61   4 
 31 Delaney McGann            12 Woburn                  9.96      10.66   5 
 32 Katelyn Conley            12 Burlington             10.82      10.81   6 
 33 Emily Fothergill          10 Wilmington             11.17      10.91   4 
 34 Ashley Spencer            11 Reading                10.80      10.93   3 
 35 Evelyn Miller-Nuzzo       12 Wilmington             10.67      10.97   4 
 36 Margaret Coles            11 Reading                11.22      11.02   3 
 37 Miriam Nelson             11 Wilmington             10.83      11.04   4 
 38 Jenna Petrie              11 Watertown                         11.09   2  11.085
 39 Joanne Arulraj            12 Wilmington             11.02      11.09   4  11.087
 40 Anna Yang                 10 Lexington              11.19      11.11   1 
 41 Maddy Seabury             10 Wakefield              11.25      11.24   6 
 42 Niv Krasnow               10 Watertown                         11.93   2 
 43 Maeve Fogarty             11 Melrose                12.20      12.03   4 
 44 Miranda Macaluso          10 Wakefield              11.64      12.13   6 
 -- Carolyn Lane              10 Lexington               9.82        DNS   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burlington                                        1:51.05    1:50.74   2 
     1) Winnie Sekyaya 11               2) Grace Hanafin 9                
     3) Elizabeth Breiby 10             4) Paige Devereaux 10             
     5) Heather Murphy 11               6) Kirina Sirohi 12               
  2 Melrose                                           1:48.87    1:51.04   2 
     1) Keelan Boisvert 12              2) Nora Daly 12                   
     3) Hailey Keegan 10                4) Grace Donohue 11               
  3 Lexington                                         1:47.80    1:51.05   1 
     1) Keena Gao 12                    2) Emma Hu 9                      
     3) Mari Mc Bride 10                4) Rachel Caldwell-Glixon 12      
     5) Anna Yang 10                    6) Aleia Gisolfi-McCready 11      
     7) Eileen Cannon 11                8) Rose O'Neill 9                 
  4 Reading                                           1:52.03    1:55.25   2 
     1) Jacquelyn Arnold 11             2) Emma Jadul 12                  
     3) Caroline Stanton 12             4) Grace Weston 10                
     5) Kate Faucon 11                  6) Taylor Holmes 11               
     7) Kaitlyn Drummey 9               8) Tilda Oberg 9                  
  5 Wilmington                                        1:51.07    1:55.67   2 
     1) Madison Mulas 10                2) Ashlyn Buckley 11              
     3) Hannah LaVita 12                4) Kaitlyn Doherty 10             
     5) Amanda Broussard 10             6) Maggie Bourgeois 11            
     7) Nokomis Bramantecohen 10        8) Aaliyah Abel 11                
  6 Arlington                                         1:54.85    1:56.06   2 
     1) Naomi Alperin 12                2) Rafaela Diamond 12             
     3) Ella Rey 10                     4) Emilia Mannstadt 12            
     5) Sabine Garrahan 11              6) Olive Lawrence 10              
     7) Harleen Bassan 11               8) Evelyn Cahill 9                
  7 Stoneham                                          1:55.87    1:56.27   1 
     1) Helena Wong 11                  2) Jaclyn Tammaro 12              
     3) Alyssa Dantona 10               4) Lilly McNulty 10               
     5) Lily LaFauci 12                 6)                                
  8 Woburn                                            1:55.00    1:57.06   1 
     1) Olivia Angelo 12                2) Autumn Comeiro 11              
     3) Bobbi Toscano 11                4) Deanna Dukas 10                
  9 Winchester                                        1:57.00    1:57.79   1 
     1) Mabel Carpini 11                2) Susan Kotwicki 10              
     3) Maddie Dengler 10               4) Sophia Lin 11                  
 10 Watertown                                         1:58.50    1:58.50   1 
     1) Shannon Fitzpatrick 9           2) Jenna Petrie 11                
     3) Kaitlyn Fitzpatrick 9           4) Victoria Pires 10              
 11 Wakefield                                         1:56.20    1:59.85   2 
     1) Jade Roycroft 10                2) Sydney Moon 9                  
     3) Lillian Jones 12                4) Gabriella Minasian 9           
     5) Taylor Vater 9                  6)                                
 -- Belmont                                           1:49.81         DQ   1  Lane violation
     1) Leya El-Chanati 11              2) Sofia Hospodar 10              
     3) Shanta Gardner 10               4) Lori Ganjian 11                
     5) Sarah Firth 11                  6) Knar Krafian 11                
     7) Maya Rodriguez-Clark 10         8) Lauren Arsenault 10            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woburn                                            4:08.00    4:12.37   2 
     1) Sierra Bazzarella 12            2) Nubia Pereira 10               
     3) Kacy Cole 11                    4) Liana Bazzarella 10            
  2 Lexington                                         4:15.70    4:12.89   1 
     1) Catherine Movsessian 11         2) Eileen Cannon 11               
     3) Lily Sheth 12                   4) Aleia Gisolfi-McCready 11      
     5) Ava Criniti 9                   6) Elena Sabin 10                 
     7) Aylin Bruce 11                  8) Pauline Steines 12             
  3 Melrose                                           4:18.00    4:16.36   2 
     1) Alyssa Champagne 11             2) Ella Fleming 11                
     3) Charlotte Tysall 10             4) Jenna Thorpe 12                
     5) Ava Palumbo 11                  6)                                
  4 Belmont                                           4:20.52    4:17.16   2 
     1) Soleil Tseng 12                 2) Joy He 12                      
     3) Rachel November 11              4) Olivia Zarzycki 12             
     5) Elisabeth Hoerle 11             6) Lilah Isenberg 11              
  5 Arlington                                         4:20.44    4:18.76   2 
     1) Maggie Sczupak 11               2) Mia LaSpina 9                  
     3) Simone Harrison 9               4) Ella Crimmins 9                
     5) Charley Snell 9                 6) Evelyn Cahill 9                
     7) Claire Stipp 10                 8)                                
  6 Reading                                           4:13.47    4:19.48   2 
     1) Julia Barbato 9                 2) Julianna Nazzaro 12            
     3) Jacqueline O'Neill 12           4) Katie Stathoulopoulos 12       
     5) Nancy O'Brien 12                6) Samantha Maher 9               
     7) Kaytlin Encarnacao 12           8) Caroline Stanton 12            
  7 Winchester                                        4:22.00    4:23.70   1 
     1) Ella Aldrich 12                 2) Lauren Spina 11                
     3) Camille Clarke 10               4) Cate Kneebone 12               
  8 Wakefield                                         4:25.00    4:33.99   1 
     1) Olivia Lucey 12                 2) Devon Jellison 9               
     3) Kaitlin Sweeney 12              4) Elina Olmedo 11                
  9 Wilmington                                        4:24.00    4:38.00   2 
     1) Angelina Zaykovskaya 10         2) Katherine McLaughlin 11        
     3) Maggie Bourgeois 11             4) Amanda Broussard 10            
     5) Amber Flynn 11                  6) Anja Jensen 11                 
     7) Kari Wells 9                    8) Nokomis Bramantecohen 10       
 10 Stoneham                                          4:35.10    4:40.07   1 
     1) Viktoria Worthen-Sluz 12        2) Ava Hardiman 9                 
     3) Bridget Haley 10                4) Aly Simpson 11                 
     5) Kara Quinlan 10                 6)                                
 11 Watertown                                         4:45.00    4:47.29   1 
     1) Lakshmi Thangaraj 12            2) Giulia Salvucci 11             
     3) Anna Fabian 12                  4) Audrey Garland 10              
 12 Burlington                                        5:00.00    4:52.39   1 
     1) Kiera Coughlin 10               2) Jessica Joseph 10              
     3) Layla Ritscher 9                4) Dina Paul 9                    
     5) Kaitlyn Carney 10               6) Kiera Murphy 12                
     7) Angela Melin 11                 8)                                
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivia Fetherston         12 Wakefield            5-06.00    5-00.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Hannah LaVita             12 Wilmington           5-02.00   J5-00.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Mari Mc Bride             10 Lexington            4-10.00   J5-00.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Olivia Zarzycki           12 Belmont              4-10.00    4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Juliana Patrone           12 Wilmington           5-00.00   J4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Adriana Minasian          12 Wakefield            5-00.00   J4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 MacKenzie Baldwin         12 Stoneham             4-08.00   J4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Caroline Stanton          12 Reading              4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Emma Patrissi             10 Woburn               4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Raegan Lacombe            10 Lexington            4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Julia McAree              10 Melrose              5-00.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Amanda Palmisano          10 Woburn               4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Sabine Garrahan           11 Arlington            4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Ashley Spencer            11 Reading              4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Alyssa Dantona            10 Stoneham             4-10.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 14 Devon Fitzpatrick         12 Winchester           4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Kayla Flynn                9 Wilmington           4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Ivy Kang                  11 Winchester           4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Samantha Lim              11 Belmont              4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 Daniela Iebba             11 Stoneham             4-08.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P   XO  XXX 
 20 Kaylee Lamberti           10 Wakefield            4-08.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20 Maddie Dengler            10 Winchester           4-02.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 23 Devin Ralston             11 Burlington           4-06.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 24 Mollie Lytje              10 Melrose              4-08.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 24 Marisa Sunnerberg         12 Burlington           4-02.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 24 Megan Carmody              9 Arlington                       4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 27 Liana Bazzarella          10 Woburn               4-10.00   J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO    P  XXX 
 28 Gabrielle DiDonato        12 Reading              4-02.00   J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Rose O'Neill               9 Lexington                            NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Grace Donohue             11 Melrose              4-06.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Kiera Coughlin            10 Burlington           4-02.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Victoria Meringer         11 Belmont              4-08.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Annika Hill               12 Arlington            5-00.00         NH  
     4-02 4-04 
        P  XXX 
 -- Tessa Ferrandi            11 Watertown            4-08.00        DNS  
 -- Fiona Rigby                9 Arlington            4-08.00        SCR  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brooklyn Manna            12 Woburn              19-04.50   19-03.00   2 
      17-00  17-06.50  19-03         
  2 Rachel Caldwell-Glixon    12 Lexington           16-11.25   16-09.50   1 
      16-09.50  15-04.50  16-00         
  3 Lilly McNulty             10 Stoneham            15-02.50   16-04.00   1 
      FOUL  15-05  16-04         
  4 Keena Gao                 12 Lexington           16-03.00   16-03.00   1 
      FOUL  15-07.50  16-03         
  5 Annika Hill               12 Arlington           15-04.75  J16-03.00   1 
      FOUL  16-03  15-00           
  6 Anna Yang                 10 Lexington           16-01.50   16-02.00   1 
      FOUL  15-08.50  16-02         
  7 Winnie Sekyaya            11 Burlington          16-03.00   15-09.00   2 
      15-09  14-09  15-01.50         
  8 Kaitlyn Doherty           10 Wilmington          15-06.25   15-08.50   2 
      14-08  12-00  15-08.50         
  9 Kaytlin Encarnacao        12 Reading             16-00.50   15-06.00   1 
      14-10  15-06  15-03         
 10 Nia Kovacev               12 Melrose             15-00.00   15-01.00   2 
      15-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Grace Hanafin              9 Burlington          14-08.75   14-11.00   2 
      FOUL  14-11  FOUL         
 12 Olivia Fetherston         12 Wakefield           16-05.00   14-10.50   2 
      14-10.50  14-10  13-11.50         
 13 MacKenzie Baldwin         12 Stoneham            15-04.00  J14-10.50   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  14-10.50         
 14 Leya El-Chanati           11 Belmont             15-10.00   14-10.00   2 
      FOUL  14-10  14-06         
 15 Joy He                    12 Belmont             15-04.75   14-09.00   2 
      14-08.50  14-04.50  14-09         
 16 Ella Rey                  10 Arlington                      14-07.50   1 
      FOUL  14-07.50  13-09         
 17 Cate Kneebone             12 Winchester          14-09.00   14-07.00   1 
      14-06.50  14-02.50  14-07         
 18 Evelyn Cahill              9 Arlington           13-07.00  J14-07.00   1 
      14-07  FOUL  14-06.25         
 19 Kayla Flynn                9 Wilmington          13-08.50   14-06.50   2 
      12-11  14-06.50  12-09         
 20 Katherine McLaughlin      11 Wilmington          15-00.50   14-02.00   2 
      14-02  FOUL  13-07         
 21 Claire Jenkins            10 Reading             13-04.50   14-01.00   1 
      FOUL  14-01  14-00         
 22 Aly Simpson               11 Stoneham            15-03.00   13-11.00   1 
      13-06.50  12-09  13-11         
 23 Victoria Pires            10 Watertown           13-01.25  J13-11.00   1 
      13-03  13-01.50  13-11         
 24 Julia McAree              10 Melrose             15-00.00   13-08.00   2 
      13-08  13-00.50  13-05.50         
 25 Kaitlyn Fitzpatrick        9 Watertown           12-10.75   13-06.00   1 
      13-06  12-11  FOUL         
 26 Emma Ciasullo             10 Woburn              14-01.00   13-05.50   2 
      FOUL  12-01.50  13-05.50         
 27 Charlotte Tysall          10 Melrose             13-00.00   12-09.50   2 
      12-09.50  12-04.50  12-07.50         
 28 Taylor Holmes             11 Reading             13-07.50   12-00.00   1 
      12-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Elizabeth Roos             9 Wakefield           14-00.00   11-11.50   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  11-11.50         
 30 Gianna Mariano            10 Watertown           10-05.00   10-10.00   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  10-10         
 -- Jade Roycroft             10 Wakefield           14-01.00       FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Sierra Bazzarella         12 Woburn              14-00.00        DNS   2 
 -- Soleil Tseng              12 Belmont             15-00.00        DNS   2 
 -- Jessica Joseph            10 Burlington          13-10.00        DNS   2 
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Olivia Yancey             12 Stoneham            29-03.00   35-02.00   1 
      31-06.25  33-03  35-02         
  2 Chrisondra Awomah         12 Lexington           32-08.00   34-02.00   1 
      32-00  30-01.25  34-02         
  3 Inez Austin               11 Woburn              33-08.50   32-09.00   3 
      31-09.25  32-01  32-09         
  4 Olive Lawrence            10 Arlington           30-03.50   31-02.00   2 
      28-00  29-11.50  31-02         
  5 Shannon Murphy            11 Wilmington          32-03.75   30-06.50   2 
      26-06  28-10  30-06.50         
  6 Miriam Nelson             11 Wilmington          29-02.50   30-01.50   2 
      29-08  30-01.50  29-05.50         
  7 Chelsea Otaluka           12 Melrose             31-09.00   29-09.25   2 
      29-09.25  FOUL  28-07.50           
  8 Bella Colozzi             10 Burlington          27-01.75   29-09.00   3 
      29-01  29-09  27-02         
  9 Chloe Keyes               10 Arlington           27-07.50   29-06.00   2 
      28-03  28-04.50  29-06         
 10 Allie Sciarratta          11 Burlington          28-07.50   29-00.00   3 
      26-11  27-08  29-00         
 11 Brooke Bibbo              10 Burlington          30-09.75   28-08.00   3 
      27-03.50  27-09  28-08           
 12 Raquel Batiste-Vieira     10 Lexington           30-02.50   28-05.00   1 
      28-05  27-11.50  26-11         
 13 Rafaela Diamond           12 Arlington           28-11.50   28-04.00   2 
      28-04  27-04  27-06         
 14 Caileigh Sullivan         12 Watertown           28-04.25   28-03.50   1 
      26-08  26-08  28-03.50           
 15 Sophia McGonagle          11 Reading             27-11.00   27-11.00   2 
      27-11  27-09.50  26-02         
 16 Tiffany Liu               10 Lexington           27-09.00   27-04.25   1 
      26-05.50  27-04.25  24-00         
 17 Jocelyn Skane             11 Melrose             30-00.00   27-04.00   2 
      26-05.50  27-04  27-00         
 18 Amber Flynn               11 Wilmington          29-00.00   27-02.00   2 
      26-07.50  25-07.50  27-02         
 19 Knar Krafian              11 Belmont             23-00.00   26-11.50   3 
      25-10.25  25-10.25  26-11.50         
 20 Natalie Roberts           11 Belmont             25-09.00   26-10.25   3 
      23-07  22-09  26-10.25         
 21 Claire Curry              12 Wakefield           29-00.00   26-10.00   3 
      26-02.25  26-10  23-11         
 22 Lily Camille-Cullen       11 Wakefield           24-03.00   25-02.00   3 
      FOUL  23-09  25-02         
 23 Tshilobo Kadima           10 Stoneham            24-07.00   25-01.00   1 
      25-01  22-00  24-10.50         
 24 Kate Faucon               11 Reading             24-07.00   24-11.00   2 
      24-11  24-01  24-00         
 25 Grace Solomon             12 Melrose             27-10.00   24-10.50   2 
      FOUL  24-10.50  23-00         
 26 Emma Patrissi             10 Woburn              27-00.00   24-04.25   3 
      24-04.25  23-07  24-00         
 27 Nancy O'Brien             12 Reading             26-02.00   24-03.50   2 
      22-07  24-03.50  22-02.50         
 28 Sofia Hospodar            10 Belmont             24-04.00   23-10.25   3 
      23-03.50  23-10.25  23-08.25         
 29 Alayna Whalen             10 Stoneham            22-07.00   23-02.50   1 
      23-02.50  22-04  19-02         
 30 Niamh Murphy              11 Watertown           21-10.50   22-03.00   1 
      22-03  21-03  21-01.50         
 31 Devon Fitzpatrick         12 Winchester          20-00.00   21-11.00   1 
      FOUL  21-11  19-02         
 32 Aaliyah Bridgeman         12 Woburn              22-09.00   21-06.00   3 
      21-03  21-06  20-10         
 33 Liana Rice                11 Watertown           19-00.00   21-02.00   1 
      19-00  20-08  21-02         
 34 Ivy Kang                  11 Winchester          19-00.00   20-01.50   1 
      16-01  20-01.50  18-11         
 35 Samantha DeAngelis        10 Wakefield                      19-08.50   3 
      19-00  18-11  19-08.50         
 -- Vanessa Moran             10 Wakefield           23-00.00        SCR     
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wesley Pierre             12 Wakefield               6.82       6.77   6 
  2 Cedrick Toussant          12 Belmont                 6.87       6.84   5 
  3 Michael Wentworth         12 Winchester              6.81       6.85   1 
  4 Jadon Wilson              12 Reading                 7.01       6.92   3 
  5 Ben deFrees               12 Arlington               6.89       6.94   3 
  6 Travis Kanoni             11 Woburn                  6.89       6.96   5 
  7 MyKease Driggers          11 Wakefield               7.08       6.99   6 
  8 Bilal Shakeel             12 Winchester              7.05       7.00   1 
  9 Jeandre Abel              10 Wilmington              6.94       7.01   4 
 10 Brian Her                 12 Lexington               7.07       7.06   1 
 11 Justine Makisimu          11 Watertown               7.03       7.12   2 
 12 Jonathan Grady            11 Reading                 7.23       7.16   3 
 13 Matthew Pinkham           11 Burlington              7.13       7.17   6 
 14 Mike Koussa               12 Woburn                             7.19   5 
 15 Isaac Avila               11 Wilmington              7.09       7.20   4 
 16 Nate Fotino               11 Stoneham                7.11       7.21   2  7.206
 17 Ryan Obear                12 Wakefield               7.04       7.21   6  7.209
 18 Ryan Atkins               11 Lexington               7.10       7.22   1 
 19 Sean Cunningham           10 Burlington              7.31       7.23   6 
 20 Jakob Flores              11 Winchester              7.30       7.26   1 
 21 Alex Keane                11 Burlington              7.23       7.28   6 
 22 Raymond Chen              12 Belmont                 7.30       7.29   5  7.282
 23 Jack Parella              11 Melrose                 7.39       7.29   4  7.290
 24 Joshua Lee                10 Lexington                          7.30   1  7.296
 25 Jamie Poole               12 Wakefield               7.20       7.30   6  7.299
 26 Colton Sullivan           11 Wilmington              7.25       7.31   4 
 27 Thomas McIninch           12 Burlington              7.28       7.33   6 
 28 Logan Wilson              12 Woburn                  7.40       7.36   5  7.354
 29 Cesar Esquivel            12 Woburn                  7.38       7.36   5  7.356
 30 Chris Belliveau           12 Stoneham                7.42       7.44   2 
 31 Matthew Whelan            10 Melrose                 7.25       7.49   4 
 32 Jake Monahan              12 Watertown               7.63       7.52   2 
 33 Matt Chisholm             12 Wilmington              7.20       7.55   4 
 34 Carl Deye                 10 Watertown               7.36       7.56   2 
 35 Jake Rowe                 11 Melrose                 7.55       7.61   4 
 36 Alex Fick                 11 Belmont                 7.20       7.67   5 
 37 Zach Hubbaard             12 Belmont                 7.50       7.74   5 
 38 Jack Bradley              11 Arlington               7.87       7.78   3 
 39 Michael DiLeo             10 Stoneham                6.95       7.98   2 
 40 Ryan O’connell            12 Stoneham                7.88       8.02   2 
 41 Justin Camelio            10 Melrose                 8.56       8.03   4 
 42 Cooper Petrie             11 Watertown               7.50       8.05   2 
 -- Stan Lee Pierre           10 Arlington               7.25         FS   3 
 -- Kensei Chen               11 Arlington               7.00        DNS   3 
 -- Camy Despeignes           10 Reading                 7.10        DNS   3 
 -- Ian Campbell              11 Winchester              7.02        DNS   1 
 -- Darren Twsei              11 Lexington               6.97        SCR     
 -- Matt McCabe               11 Woburn                  6.96        SCR     
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Andre Klimkiewicz         12 Woburn                 36.33      36.22   5 
  2 Joshua Backert            12 Lexington              36.03      37.03   1 
  3 Sean Theurer              11 Burlington             37.67      37.58   6 
  4 Tucker Stikeman           11 Wakefield              37.94      37.69   6 
  5 Jeandre Abel              10 Wilmington             38.32      37.73   4 
  6 James Fitzpatrick         11 Belmont                37.40      38.00   5 
  7 Branndon Uda-Thach         9 Lexington              38.47      38.25   1 
  8 Tyler Lindmark            11 Reading                39.01      38.41   3 
  9 David Sui                 11 Winchester             38.04      38.57   1 
 10 Ryan Cunningham           10 Burlington             40.68      38.89   6 
 11 Richard Stuart            12 Wilmington             38.43      39.05   4 
 12 Justine Makisimu          11 Watertown              38.65      39.10   2 
 13 Aidan McGrath             11 Wilmington             38.20      39.11   4 
 14 James Taft                12 Woburn                 38.48      39.22   5 
 15 Jimmy Markhan             12 Melrose                39.01      39.50   4 
 16 Matt Ronayne              10 Reading                41.14      39.63   3 
 17 John Peterson             11 Burlington             39.51      39.96   6 
 18 Mark Passatempo           12 Stoneham               39.66      39.97   2 
 19 Zach Arnold               11 Reading                39.50      40.01   3 
 20 Daniuel Lopes             11 Arlington              39.24      40.44   3 
 21 Patrick Ross              11 Winchester             41.19      40.95   1 
 22 Sam Chansky               11 Winchester             40.33      41.07   1 
 23 Brady Pitcher             10 Melrose                40.71      41.18   4 
 24 John Avakian              12 Watertown              39.91      41.31   2 
 25 Tom Bergin                11 Melrose                41.14      41.49   4 
 26 Alexander Athanasiou      11 Belmont                41.50      42.10   5 
 27 Benjamin Kim              11 Belmont                40.80      42.39   5 
 28 Jason Brown                9 Stoneham               42.42      42.46   2 
 29 Freddy Sanchez            12 Wakefield                         43.87   6 
 30 James Buonopane           11 Stoneham               42.19      44.85   2 
 -- Anthony Ales              10 Arlington                           DNS   3 
 -- Andrew Harrison           12 Arlington              46.50        DNS   3 
 -- Mike Koussa               12 Woburn                 39.95        SCR     
 -- Alexander Murphy          11 Lexington              37.84        SCR     
 -- Bradley Diaz              10 Wakefield              37.21        SCR     
 -- Brandon Kwok              10 Arlington                           SCR     
 -- Joshua Catino             10 Wakefield              44.87        SCR     
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stephen Joseph            11 Lexington            1:27.27    1:25.04   1 
  2 Selvin Backert            12 Lexington            1:26.33    1:25.78   1 
  3 Andrew McGovern           12 Lexington            1:22.71    1:25.82   1 
  4 Bradley Diaz              10 Wakefield            1:25.70    1:26.43   6 
  5 Adam Canario              12 Woburn               1:24.20    1:26.49   5 
  6 Sean Riley                11 Wilmington           1:26.67    1:28.08   4 
  7 Henry Yang                12 Belmont              1:27.29    1:28.16   5 
  8 Jackson Coelho            10 Belmont              1:30.86    1:28.24   5 
  9 Jake Danieli              12 Wilmington           1:27.96    1:28.73   4 
 10 Hassan Hougazy            12 Watertown            1:30.03    1:28.96   2 
 11 James Kotowski            12 Stoneham             1:30.23    1:29.62   2 
 12 Ben Quinn                 10 Belmont              1:28.46    1:30.49   5 
 13 Traver Smith III          10 Lexington            1:30.77    1:31.57   1 
 14 John Ronayne              12 Reading                         1:31.98   3 
 15 Ian Schermerhorn          12 Wakefield            1:33.18    1:32.10   6 
 16 Jonathan Wolinski         11 Burlington           1:30.55    1:32.17   6 
 17 Tyler Gonick              12 Reading              1:28.81    1:32.32   3 
 18 Reed Solomon              11 Lexington            1:31.75    1:32.34   1 
 19 Alexander Neff-Gatchel    11 Reading              1:31.21    1:32.80   3 
 20 Aidan Sheehan              9 Arlington            1:33.89    1:33.09   3 
 21 Richard Cromwell          11 Burlington           1:34.60    1:33.16   6 
 22 David Cui                 11 Belmont              1:33.34    1:33.34   5 
 23 James Neff-Gatchel        11 Reading              1:33.69    1:33.43   3 
 24 Noah Vernick              11 Belmont              1:34.00    1:33.88   5 
 25 Zachary Jellison          11 Wakefield            1:31.19    1:34.38   6 
 26 Pat Doherty               12 Woburn               1:31.96    1:34.58   5 
 27 Andrew Roos               11 Wakefield            1:34.30    1:35.77   6 
 28 Matt Frawley              11 Melrose              1:36.62    1:35.95   4 
 29 Joe LaTores               10 Woburn               1:32.32    1:37.20   5 
 30 Mason White               11 Winchester           1:31.96    1:38.05   1 
 31 Alex Piscatelli           11 Burlington           1:40.55    1:38.23   6 
 32 Jaden Simonds             11 Woburn               1:34.87    1:38.93   5 
 33 Jonathan Forbes            9 Arlington                       1:39.36   3 
 34 Joe Vigliotta             12 Burlington           1:38.72    1:39.46   6 
 35 Leith Jones                9 Wakefield            1:41.79    1:39.54   6 
 36 Betoya Bundu              10 Burlington           1:38.00    1:40.38   6 
 37 Sasha Sperling            10 Arlington                       1:42.69   3 
 38 James Valente             12 Wilmington           1:40.04    1:43.55   4 
 39 Joe Hartzell              12 Wilmington           1:41.77    1:44.50   4 
 40 Alec Worthen-Sluz         12 Stoneham             1:42.53    1:45.23   2 
 41 Evan Shackelford          10 Wilmington           1:40.27    1:46.38   4 
 42 John White                 9 Arlington                       1:46.91   3 
 43 Matthew Alarcon           10 Stoneham             1:48.10    1:49.09   2 
 44 Adam Chiodi                9 Stoneham                        1:52.11   2 
 -- Jack O Hara               11 Melrose              1:28.89        DNS   4 
 -- Nicholas Dulling          11 Melrose              1:48.09        DNS   4 
 -- Mali Glemaud-Thesee       11 Woburn               1:31.56        DNS   5 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evan Eberle               10 Lexington            2:39.66    2:37.74   1 
  2 Alex Cravens              12 Woburn               2:39.75    2:41.08   3 
  3 Andrew Benassi            11 Reading              2:40.70    2:41.37   2 
  4 Trevor Zupan              12 Wakefield            2:38.82    2:41.70   3 
  5 Miles Harrison            12 Arlington                       2:42.94   2 
  6 Nick Alves                11 Stoneham             2:44.59    2:43.10   1 
  7 Pat O'Mahony              11 Wilmington           2:47.19    2:44.25   2 
  8 Doug Bibbo                12 Burlington           2:45.75    2:44.40   3 
  9 James Crump               12 Wakefield            2:47.69    2:44.49   3 
 10 Michael Pescatore         12 Arlington            2:46.41    2:46.73   2 
 11 Daniel Ramsey             10 Lexington            2:52.12    2:46.94   1 
 12 Jack Stevens              12 Lexington            2:50.76    2:47.06   1 
 13 Brian Elderd              12 Wilmington           2:46.35    2:47.54   2 
 14 Michael Wall              10 Reading              2:45.27    2:47.62   2 
 15 Kai Landry                12 Watertown            2:43.48    2:48.91   1 
 16 Kevin Nett                10 Woburn               2:40.00    2:49.04   3 
 17 Jilun Zhang               11 Lexington            2:50.34    2:50.68   1 
 18 Sean Lydon                11 Wilmington           3:01.81    2:51.20   2 
 19 Noah Roach                 9 Reading              2:50.45    2:51.53   2 
 20 Ryan Cotugno              10 Melrose              2:53.07    2:53.80   2 
 21 Cameron Shankland         11 Reading              2:54.65    2:54.31   2 
 22 Paul Conti                10 Burlington           2:49.79    2:55.11   3 
 23 Jack Giles                11 Burlington           2:52.00    2:56.36   3 
 24 Guy Jacob                 11 Wakefield            3:01.15    2:57.96   3 
 25 Raphael Thesmar           11 Belmont              3:03.54    2:58.87   3 
 26 Colin Rudy                11 Wakefield            2:54.01    2:59.57   3 
 27 Greg Evans                12 Winchester           3:00.00    2:59.76   1 
 28 Jack Kane                 12 Belmont              2:52.70    3:00.32   3 
 29 George Pomer              10 Belmont              2:56.80    3:00.36   3 
 30 Omar Mohuddin             10 Woburn               2:49.00    3:03.52   3 
 31 Rahul Alla                12 Burlington           3:00.19    3:03.57   3 
 32 Jack Reilly               11 Stoneham             3:04.12    3:04.01   1 
 33 Boshen Li                 10 Winchester           3:02.45    3:04.80   1 
 34 Keith Sereda              10 Stoneham             3:10.39    3:13.56   1 
 -- Jack Marshall             12 Woburn               3:03.42        DNS   3 
 -- Zach Gillette             12 Belmont              2:43.06        DNS   3 
 -- Louis Lopes Fernandes      9 Arlington            3:04.29        DNS   2 
 -- William Coakley           12 Winchester           2:39.83        DNS   1 
 -- Will Dugan                10 Melrose              2:56.68        DNS   2 
 -- John Ware                 10 Wilmington           3:17.14        SCR     
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Micah Benson              12 Lexington            4:32.78    4:29.44   1 
  2 Greg Adamek               12 Wilmington           4:34.64    4:34.10   2 
  3 James Johnson             11 Burlington           4:38.96    4:34.33   2 
  4 Michael Roberto           10 Wakefield            4:48.34    4:34.60   2 
  5 Max Di Cerbo              11 Lexington            4:37.16    4:37.65   1 
  6 Sean Crehan               11 Reading              4:45.40    4:37.86   1 
  7 William Coakley           12 Winchester           4:32.97    4:40.89   1 
  8 Owen Surrette             11 Wilmington           4:41.58    4:41.27   2 
  9 Guilherme DeOliveira      12 Woburn               4:45.20    4:42.76   2 
 10 Ricky Healey              12 Burlington           4:44.04    4:45.90   2 
 11 Robert Squires            10 Reading              4:44.81    4:47.39   1 
 12 Ben Stratton               9 Wakefield            4:53.59    4:48.40   2 
 13 Graham Bracken            10 Lexington            5:04.86    4:49.52   1 
 14 Justin Eastman            10 Arlington            5:01.00    4:49.80   1 
 15 Lot Bates                 10 Belmont              4:56.04    4:49.96   2 
 16 Elliot Jackson-Ontkush    12 Arlington            4:54.62    4:50.49   1 
 17 Nolan Kennedy             12 Wilmington           4:51.00    4:52.48   2 
 18 Patrick Gray               9 Burlington           5:01.20    5:01.83   2 
 19 Caiden Kiani              11 Watertown            5:10.69    5:02.00   1 
 20 Noah White                11 Winchester           4:58.38    5:02.10   1 
 21 Christian Vallerand       12 Woburn               4:58.21    5:02.17   2 
 22 Ajay Haridasse            10 Wakefield            4:57.00    5:05.81   2 
 23 Joseph Thesmar            11 Belmont              5:05.00    5:07.98   2 
 24 Nick Brown                12 Reading              4:52.71    5:10.71   1 
 25 Will Dugan                10 Melrose              5:04.10    5:18.50   2 
 26 Luca Perrett              12 Stoneham             5:15.71    5:18.93   1 
 27 Keith Sereda              10 Stoneham                        5:21.43   1 
 28 Adam Ghili                11 Woburn               5:46.03    5:23.31   2 
 29 Luca Mele                  9 Stoneham             5:29.00    5:42.44   1 
 30 Anthony Demarco           12 Belmont              5:30.00    5:42.73   2 
 -- Evan Sheils               10 Arlington            4:55.78        DNS   1 
 -- George Chan               12 Melrose              5:22.94        DNS   2 
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stephen Carvalho          12 Belmont              9:33.51   10:02.04   1 
  2 James Johnson             11 Burlington           9:58.64   10:09.25   1 
  3 Matthew Roberto           12 Wakefield           10:02.04   10:16.52   1 
  4 Seth Cutler               12 Lexington           10:20.97   10:22.15   2 
  5 Nicholas Lam              10 Lexington           10:27.80   10:24.06   2 
  6 Nathan Croke              11 Lexington           10:16.15   10:24.69   2 
  7 Trevor Smith              10 Belmont             10:32.57   10:29.43   1 
  8 Charles DeMayo            12 Melrose             10:08.74   10:33.59   1 
  9 Jonathan D'Ambrosio       11 Wakefield           10:29.84   10:37.26   1 
 10 Thomas Dowd               10 Wakefield           10:46.00   10:39.52   1 
 11 Rithikh Prakash            9 Burlington          10:35.00   10:41.18   1 
 12 Ryan Wallace              10 Reading             10:49.65   10:48.70   1 
 13 Sean Sullivan             11 Woburn              10:40.05   10:56.11   1 
 14 Alex Boehm                12 Wilmington          10:47.25   10:59.19   1 
 15 John Hamilton             11 Winchester          10:39.62   11:03.11   2 
 16 Guilherme DeOliveira      12 Woburn              10:20.73   11:05.37   1 
 17 Joe Lydon                 12 Wilmington          10:57.24   11:08.61   1 
 18 Andrew Gosselin           10 Winchester          11:30.00   11:17.57   2 
 19 Jameson Sparks            11 Arlington           10:20.66   11:20.38   1 
 20 Dan Maienza               12 Wilmington          11:20.00   11:25.15   1 
 21 Kevin Carnes              11 Burlington          11:27.97   11:26.83   1 
 22 Evynn McComiskey          12 Woburn              11:00.00   11:28.45   1 
 23 Burke Peters               9 Winchester          11:33.92   11:42.36   2 
 24 Mehrob Fatemi             11 Stoneham            11:10.40   11:51.15   1 
 25 Sean Melanson             12 Reading             11:30.34   12:20.05   1 
 26 Judah Nossoughi           10 Stoneham            11:54.00   12:24.38   1 
 27 Paul Landry               11 Watertown           11:08.25   12:39.36   1 
 28 Ilya Chmack                9 Belmont             10:53.43   12:41.19   1 
 29 Aidan Curry               11 Watertown           13:00.64   12:53.28   1 
 30 Luca Mele                  9 Stoneham                       13:20.06   1 
 -- Steve Cormier             11 Reading             10:55.14        DNS   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Easton Tan                10 Winchester              7.87       7.78   1 
  2 Ian Richter               12 Lexington               8.52       8.13   1 
  3 Eli Gosselin-Smoske       12 Wakefield               8.39       8.19   6 
  4 Kenan Wilson              12 Burlington              8.38       8.40   6 
  5 Shymon Samsel             12 Lexington               8.18       8.51   1 
  6 Jeremy Rosh               12 Reading                 8.34       8.52   3 
  7 Mohammed Sylla            12 Woburn                  8.60       8.56   5 
  8 Luke Jackson              12 Belmont                 8.48       8.62   5 
  9 Kevin Yatsuhashi          11 Reading                 8.78       8.68   3  8.673
 10 Michael Gerfen             9 Lexington               8.87       8.68   1  8.676
 11 Tade Kotyan               10 Arlington               8.78       8.83   3 
 12 Jiwoo Park                12 Winchester              9.07       8.86   1  8.853
 13 Max Davis                 12 Stoneham                8.70       8.86   2  8.854
 14 Sam Juergens              11 Wilmington              8.92       9.06   4 
 15 Thomas Chiu               12 Lexington              10.42       9.07   1  9.064
 16 Thomas McIninch           12 Burlington              8.86       9.07   6  9.069
 17 Alexander Athanasiou      11 Belmont                 9.12       9.13   5 
 18 Michael DiPietro          11 Reading                            9.17   3 
 19 Kai Landry                12 Watertown               8.95       9.18   2  9.175
 20 Ethan Mugwanya            10 Woburn                  9.18       9.18   5  9.176
 21 Andrew Naumann            12 Belmont                 9.33       9.25   5 
 22 Seth Edmonds              11 Arlington               9.32       9.34   3 
 23 Joe Demoura               10 Wilmington              9.19       9.38   4 
 24 Luke Aronis               12 Stoneham                9.17       9.39   2 
 25 Dayan Anis                11 Woburn                  9.35       9.42   5 
 26 Derek Fox                 12 Woburn                  9.25       9.48   5 
 27 Ryan Devereaux            12 Burlington              9.28       9.50   6 
 28 George Pomer              10 Belmont                 9.29       9.51   5 
 29 Chris Wong                11 Wilmington              9.34       9.53   4 
 30 Joseph Mitchell           11 Burlington              8.84       9.56   6 
 31 Guiseppe Azzarello        12 Stoneham                9.91       9.88   2 
 32 Nick Freitas              12 Stoneham                9.90       9.89   2 
 33 Aidan Ryan                12 Wilmington              9.61      10.06   4 
 34 Cory Sample               11 Wakefield               9.63      10.07   6 
 35 Matt Segalla              12 Reading                 9.87      10.15   3 
 36 Sasha Sperling            10 Arlington              10.38      10.17   3 
 37 Joshua Catino             10 Wakefield              10.34      10.47   6 
 38 William Jokic             10 Watertown              10.40      10.49   2 
 39 Brady Pitcher             10 Melrose                10.96      10.66   4 
 -- Isidor Jankovich          10 Winchester             10.10         DQ   1  Hurdle violation
 -- Chris Gagnon              11 Watertown              10.26        SCR     
 -- Evan Lin                  10 Winchester             10.24        SCR     
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winchester                                        1:36.94    1:35.07   1 
     1) Michael Wentworth 12            2) David Sui 11                   
     3) Bilal Shakeel 12                4) Easton Tan 10                  
     5) Jakob Flores 11                 6)                                
  2 Woburn                                            1:32.00    1:35.46   2 
     1) Adam Canario 12                 2) Travis Kanoni 11               
     3) James Taft 12                   4) Andre Klimkiewicz 12           
     5) Mike Koussa 12                  6) Cesar Esquivel 12              
     7) Mohammed Sylla 12               8) Matt McCabe 11                 
  3 Lexington                                         1:34.77    1:35.83   1 
     1) Brian Her 12                    2) Colin Breen 12                 
     3) Darren Twsei 11                 4) Branndon Uda-Thach 9           
     5) Alexander Murphy 11             6)                                
  4 Wakefield                                         1:34.50    1:36.11   2 
     1) Wesley Pierre 12                2) Jamie Poole 12                 
     3) Ryan Obear 12                   4) Tucker Stikeman 11             
     5) Cory Sample 11                  6)                                
  5 Burlington                                        1:36.60    1:37.18   2 
     1) Sean Theurer 11                 2) Kenan Wilson 12                
     3) Matthew Pinkham 11              4) John Peterson 11               
     5) Ryan Cunningham 10              6) Joseph Mitchell 11             
     7) Alex Keane 11                   8) Rojit Gurung 12                
  6 Wilmington                                        1:36.88    1:38.69   1 
     1) Isaac Avila 11                  2) Matt Chisholm 12               
     3) Joe Demoura 10                  4) Richard Stuart 12              
     5) Colton Sullivan 11              6) Chris Wong 11                  
     7) Aidan Ryan 12                   8)                                
  7 Reading                                           1:36.45    1:39.14   2 
     1) Zach Arnold 11                  2) Jonathan Grady 11              
     3) Jadon Wilson 12                 4) Tyler Lindmark 11              
     5) Jeremy Rosh 12                  6) Joshua Moschella 10            
  8 Melrose                                           1:38.50    1:42.95   1 
     1) Paul Sampson 11                 2) Jimmy Markhan 12               
     3) Jake Rowe 11                    4) Matthew Whelan 10              
     5) Jack Parella 11                 6)                                
  9 Stoneham                                          1:40.80    1:43.92   1 
     1) Michael DiLeo 10                2) Max Davis 12                   
     3) Chris Belliveau 12              4) Mark Passatempo 12             
     5) Jason Brown 9                   6)                                
 10 Watertown                                         1:39.64    1:44.42   1 
     1) Carl Deye 10                    2) Jake Monahan 12                
     3) Cooper Petrie 11                4) William Jokic 10               
 11 Arlington                                         1:38.68    1:50.43   2 
     1) Nicholas Ales 10                2) Kensei Chen 11                 
     3) Ben deFrees 12                  4) Brandon Kwok 10                
     5) Daniuel Lopes 11                6) Stan Lee Pierre 10             
 -- Belmont                                           1:35.40         DQ   2  Zone violation
     1) James Fitzpatrick 11            2) Martin You 11                  
     3) Ziyoung Cui 12                  4) Cedrick Toussant 12            
     5) Benjamin Kim 11                 6) Alex Fick 11                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reading                                           3:36.67    3:40.37   2 
     1) Sean Crehan 11                  2) Andrew Benassi 11              
     3) Tyler Gonick 12                 4) Tyler Lindmark 11              
     5) Ethan Dumas 12                  6) Alexander Neff-Gatchel 11      
     7) James Neff-Gatchel 11           8)                                
  2 Wakefield                                         3:34.00    3:40.83   2 
     1) Trevor Zupan 12                 2) Tucker Stikeman 11             
     3) James Crump 12                  4) Bradley Diaz 10                
     5) Andrew Roos 11                  6) Zachary Jellison 11            
     7) Ian Schermerhorn 12             8) Michael Roberto 10             
  3 Woburn                                            3:34.00    3:42.14   2 
     1) Danny Coveno 12                 2) Mali Glemaud-Thesee 11         
     3) Matt McCabe 11                  4) Alex Cravens 12                
     5) Andre Klimkiewicz 12            6) Adam Canario 12                
     7) Omar Mohuddin 10                8) Joe LaTores 10                 
  4 Lexington                                         3:38.34    3:43.10   1 
     1) Selvin Backert 12               2) Evan Eberle 10                 
     3) Stephen Joseph 11               4) Jack Stevens 12                
     5) Traver Smith III 10             6) Daniel Ramsey 10               
     7) Ian Richter 12                  8) Reed Solomon 11                
  5 Wilmington                                        3:35.96    3:44.86   1 
     1) Jake Danieli 12                 2) Brian Elderd 12                
     3) Sean Riley 11                   4) Aidan McGrath 11               
     5) Pat O'Mahony 11                 6) Greg Adamek 12                 
     7) Owen Surrette 11                8) Nolan Kennedy 12               
  6 Belmont                                           3:39.32    3:51.47   2 
     1) Zach Gillette 12                2) Henry Yang 12                  
     3) Jackson Coelho 10               4) Ben Quinn 10                   
     5) Raphael Thesmar 11              6) Raymond Chen 12                
     7) Awais Khan 11                   8) Jack Kane 12                   
  7 Burlington                                        3:45.00    3:55.25   2 
     1) Jonathan Wolinski 11            2) Ricky Healey 12                
     3) Jack Giles 11                   4) Sami Ahmed 11                  
     5) Sean Kaweesa 12                 6) Eyssa Benhida 11               
     7) Doug Bibbo 12                   8) Richard Cromwell 11            
  8 Arlington                                         3:35.00    3:57.54   2 
     1) Justin Eastman 10               2) Jonathan Forbes 9              
     3) Tade Kotyan 10                  4) Aidan Sheehan 9                
     5) Evan Sheils 10                  6) John White 9                   
  9 Winchester                                        3:50.00    3:58.22   1 
     1) Patrick Ross 11                 2) Sam Chansky 11                 
     3) Mason White 11                  4) Gabriel Morais 11              
     5) Greg Evans 12                   6)                                
 10 Stoneham                                          3:42.38    4:24.35   1 
     1) Nick Alves 11                   2) James Kotowski 12              
     3) Luca Perrett 12                 4) Nate Fotino 11                 
 -- Melrose                                                          DNS   1 
 -- Watertown                                         3:40.90        DNS   1 
     1) Chris Gagnon 11                 2) Hassan Hougazy 12              
     3) John Avakian 12                 4) Caiden Kiani 11                
     5) Paul Landry 11                  6) Aidan Curry 11                 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eli Gosselin-Smoske       12 Wakefield            5-06.00    5-10.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Luke Jackson              12 Belmont              5-10.00    5-08.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 James Kotowski            12 Stoneham             5-04.00    5-08.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Dayan Anis                11 Woburn               5-08.00   J5-08.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Kenan Wilson              12 Burlington           6-03.00   J5-08.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Andrew McGovern           12 Lexington            5-07.00    5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Ian Campbell              11 Winchester           5-06.00    5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Jeff Pan                  12 Reading              5-06.00    5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Kevin Yatsuhashi          11 Reading              5-08.00   J5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Sam Juergens              11 Wilmington           5-08.00   J5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Matt Qualey               12 Woburn               5-06.00   J5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 joe Faulkner              11 Reading              5-04.00    5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Ethan Mugwanya            10 Woburn               5-08.00    5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Evan Eberle               10 Lexington            5-06.00   J5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Zach Hubbaard             12 Belmont              5-06.00   J5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Kai Landry                12 Watertown            5-03.00   J5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Yiming Tian               12 Winchester           5-04.00   J5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Jayden Bai                 9 Lexington            5-04.00   J5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Ryan Devereaux            12 Burlington           5-04.00    5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
 19 Joe Demoura               10 Wilmington           5-04.00    5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
 21 Cooper Petrie             11 Watertown            5-02.00   J5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
       XO  XXX 
 22 Matthew Pinkham           11 Burlington           5-07.75   J5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
      XXO  XXX 
 22 Aidan McGrath             11 Wilmington           5-06.00   J5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
      XXO  XXX 
 22 Patrick Ross              11 Winchester           5-04.00   J5-02.00  
     5-02 
      XXO 
 -- Rowan McConkey             9 Arlington                            NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- John Whitson              10 Wakefield            5-02.00         NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Jack Melanson             10 Stoneham             5-00.00         NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Tade Kotyan               10 Arlington            5-02.00         NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- MyKease Driggers          11 Wakefield                            NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- George Pomer              10 Belmont              5-02.00        DNS  
 -- Mark Passatempo           12 Stoneham                            DNS  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bilal Shakeel             12 Winchester          20-05.00   21-01.00   1 
      21-01  FOUL  20-00.50         
  2 Isaac Avila               11 Wilmington          19-08.25   19-11.00   2 
      19-11  18-10  18-05.50         
  3 Justine Makisimu          11 Watertown           19-02.50   19-06.00   1 
      18-09  19-06  19-04         
  4 Alex Cravens              12 Woburn              19-03.00  J19-06.00   2 
      18-10  18-05.50  19-06         
  5 Eli Gosselin-Smoske       12 Wakefield           18-05.25   19-05.50   2 
      19-01  19-05.50  18-07.50         
  6 Luke Jackson              12 Belmont             19-00.50   19-04.50   2 
      19-04.50  18-05  18-08         
  7 Ian Campbell              11 Winchester          19-02.00   19-02.50   1 
      18-06.50  19-02.50  18-02.50         
  8 Sean Theurer              11 Burlington          19-11.00   19-01.50   2 
      19-01.50  19-01.50  18-08         
  9 Jason Conroy              12 Reading             19-00.00   19-01.00   1 
      19-01  18-11  FOUL         
 10 Travis Kanoni             11 Woburn              18-06.00   18-11.50   2 
      14-05  18-11.50  18-05         
 11 Jeremy Rosh               12 Reading             19-03.00   18-08.00   1 
      18-08  FOUL  18-03.50         
 12 Michael Gerfen             9 Lexington           18-06.50   18-07.50   1 
      FOUL  16-03.50  18-07.50         
 13 Max Davis                 12 Stoneham            17-10.00   18-05.00   1 
      17-10  18-05  17-10.50         
 14 Nate Fotino               11 Stoneham            19-10.00   18-00.00   1 
      17-11.50  FOUL  18-00         
 15 Jerry Gong                 9 Lexington                      17-11.00   1 
      17-11  16-03  15-00         
 16 Sam Juergens              11 Wilmington          19-02.00   17-10.00   2 
      FOUL  17-10  17-00         
 17 Rojit Gurung              12 Burlington          18-06.00   17-09.00   2 
      17-06.50  17-09  17-08           
 18 Shymon Samsel             12 Lexington           18-01.00  J17-09.00   1 
      FOUL  17-04  17-09         
 19 Alec Cruz                 12 Woburn              17-06.00   17-08.50   2 
      16-08.50  17-08.50  17-02         
 20 Richard Stuart            12 Wilmington          17-10.00   17-08.00   2 
      16-11  16-09  17-08         
 21 Jeff Pan                  12 Reading             20-10.00   17-05.00   1 
      15-07  16-11.50  17-05         
 22 William Jokic             10 Watertown           17-07.50   17-03.50   1 
      15-09  FOUL  17-03.50         
 23 Matthew Whelan            10 Melrose             16-10.75   17-03.00   2 
      17-03  16-07  16-09         
 24 Jamie Poole               12 Wakefield           17-01.00  J17-03.00   2 
      16-03  17-03  16-02         
 25 Alexander Athanasiou      11 Belmont             17-05.00  J17-03.00   2 
      15-07.50  15-02  17-03         
 26 Jack Parella              11 Melrose             16-08.25   17-01.00   2 
      17-01  16-11.50  FOUL         
 27 Cam Noonan                11 Burlington          18-05.00   16-11.00   2 
      16-11  16-03.50  16-03         
 28 Michael DiLeo             10 Stoneham            19-00.00   16-06.50   1 
      FOUL  16-06.50  FOUL         
 29 Jakob Flores              11 Winchester          17-00.00   16-06.00   1 
      16-01.50  16-03  16-06         
 30 Hassan Hougazy            12 Watertown           17-11.75   16-02.00   1 
      15-05.50  16-01  16-02         
 31 Luke Pandolfo             11 Arlington           15-08.00   15-04.00   1 
      15-04  15-04  FOUL           
 32 Ryan Jiang                11 Arlington           14-00.00   13-08.50   1 
      FOUL  12-08  13-08.50         
 -- Jimmy Markhan             12 Melrose             16-04.75        DNS   2 
 -- Kensei Chen               11 Arlington           19-02.25        DNS   1 
 -- Tucker Stikeman           11 Wakefield           17-11.75        DNS   2 
 -- Zach Hubbaard             12 Belmont             17-04.00        DNS   2 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chris Belliveau           12 Stoneham            49-11.00   48-07.00   1 
      47-01  FOUL  48-07         
  2 Joe McCall                12 Woburn              43-09.50   46-04.50   3 
      42-02  46-04.50  45-07.50         
  3 Michael Gupta             12 Lexington           47-01.50   44-10.00   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  44-10         
  4 Liam Cosgrove             12 Wakefield           45-07.00   43-04.00   3 
      43-04  FOUL  42-07           
  5 Yianni Zavaliagkos        12 Lexington           41-11.50   43-03.00   1 
      43-03  40-06  43-00         
  6 Logan Cosgrove            11 Wakefield           44-10.00   42-08.00   3 
      42-08  41-08  42-06.50         
  7 Jason Dann                11 Reading             43-04.50   42-07.50   2 
      42-00.25  39-00  42-07.50         
  8 Drew Anderson             12 Reading             41-11.00   42-05.50   2 
      42-04.25  42-05.50  FOUL         
  9 Jason Conroy              12 Reading             40-00.00   42-00.00   2 
      42-00  41-04  41-06         
 10 Garrett Asher             10 Burlington          43-03.00   41-04.00   3 
      41-04  37-00  39-07         
 11 Nick Coviello             12 Woburn              40-11.75   40-11.00   3 
      40-11  FOUL  38-10         
 12 Kevin Kazadi              10 Woburn              37-04.00   39-03.00   3 
      35-10.50  38-05  39-03         
 13 Nathan Curdo              12 Wilmington          39-00.00   39-00.00   2 
      37-10  38-10  39-00         
 14 Chris Jones               12 Burlington          40-00.00   38-07.00   3 
      38-07  37-09.25  38-01         
 15 Jarret Dlugy              11 Lexington           40-09.00   38-06.50   1 
      37-09  38-06.50  37-09         
 16 Dan Urchuk                11 Melrose             37-08.00   37-07.25   2 
      37-07  37-07.25  35-11         
 17 John jaggers              11 Melrose             37-11.25   37-04.00   2 
      FOUL  37-04  FOUL           
 18 Andrew Naumann            12 Belmont             33-01.00   35-10.00   3 
      35-10  33-03  35-09         
 19 Mike Driscoll             12 Stoneham            36-07.50   35-09.00   1 
      35-08  35-09  34-00         
 20 Casey Russell             12 Stoneham                       35-08.50   1 
      35-03  35-03  35-08.50           
 21 Justin Sacca              11 Burlington          37-03.00   35-07.00   3 
      35-07  FOUL  33-09         
 22 Awad Stratis              11 Arlington           32-11.00   34-08.00   2 
      34-08  34-01.50  33-07         
 23 Peter Kombouras           12 Winchester          39-03.50   34-06.00   1 
      33-06.50  30-11  34-06         
 24 Sean Holland              10 Winchester          35-11.00   34-03.50   1 
      32-06.50  34-03.50  31-03.50         
 25 Nick Peterson             11 Wakefield           35-00.00   33-07.00   3 
      30-04  33-07  FOUL         
 26 Nicholas Resnik           12 Arlington           30-04.00   32-00.00   2 
      32-00  31-00.50  29-10.50         
 27 Eric Lingenfelter         11 Wilmington          31-05.50   31-07.00   2 
      31-00  27-02.50  31-07         
 28 frank Capaldo             11 Melrose             31-00.00   31-06.00   2 
      29-09.50  31-00.25  31-06         
 29 Luke Ulicny               10 Winchester          32-08.50   31-03.00   1 
      31-03  29-04  30-07         
 30 Aidan Fecteau             11 Arlington           31-02.00   30-02.25   2 
      30-02.25  28-05.50  29-02         
 -- Ryan Santoro              12 Belmont             30-09.00        DNS   3 
 -- Jack Melanson             10 Wilmington          31-07.00        DNS   2 
 -- Davi Ribeiro               9 Belmont             27-02.00        DNS   3