Middlesex League Indoor T&F #4 Results

Event Completed

Boston University Boston , MA

January 7th, 2020 @ 4:30PM

Results by Northeast Sports Timing Service

https:http://www.nestiming.com/events/ml-4-20

Races



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/7/2020 08:09 PM
                Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #4 - 1/7/2020                
                            Results @ nestiming.com                            
                               Boston University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Grace Hanafin              9 Burlington              7.72       7.69   2 
  2 Nora Daly                 12 Melrose                 7.78       7.73   2 
  3 Lilly McNulty             10 Stoneham                7.67       7.75   4  7.742
  4 Kaytlin Encarnacao        12 Reading                 7.87       7.75   3  7.748
  5 Rose Muldrew              12 Watertown               7.78       7.78   6 
  6 Keena Gao                 12 Lexington               7.71       7.79   3 
  7 Hailey Keegan             10 Melrose                 7.70       7.83   2  7.822
  8 Leya El-Chanati           11 Belmont                 7.79       7.83   1  7.828
  9 Sofia Hospodar            10 Belmont                 7.96       7.89   1 
 10 Amanda Broussard          10 Wilmington              7.90       7.98   6 
 11 Bridget Noell             11 Wakefield               7.97       8.03   4 
 12 Alyssa Dantona            10 Stoneham                7.90       8.04   4 
 13 Camille Connors            9 Woburn                  8.04       8.07   5 
 14 Keelan Boisvert           12 Melrose                 8.14       8.09   2 
 15 Olivia Angelo             12 Woburn                  8.31       8.10   5  8.095
 16 Naomi Alperin             12 Arlington               8.02       8.10   1  8.097
 17 Shannon Fitzpatrick        9 Watertown               8.07       8.10   6  8.100
 18 Sophia Lin                11 Winchester              8.23       8.14   5  8.138
 19 Grace Weston              10 Reading                 8.11       8.14   3  8.140
 20 Mabel Carpini             11 Winchester              8.04       8.16   5 
 21 Paige Devereaux           10 Burlington              8.29       8.18   2 
 22 Ashlyn Buckley            11 Wilmington              8.15       8.19   6 
 23 Jade Roycroft             10 Wakefield               7.86       8.24   4 
 24 Victoria Pires            10 Watertown               8.14       8.25   6 
 25 Bobbi Toscano             11 Woburn                  8.34       8.26   5 
 26 Jaclyn Tammaro            12 Stoneham                8.28       8.30   4  8.296
 27 Maya Rodriguez-Clark      10 Belmont                 8.18       8.30   1  8.299
 28 Susan Kotwicki            10 Winchester              8.06       8.31   5 
 29 Harleen Bassan            11 Arlington               8.44       8.36   1 
 30 Emma Hu                    9 Lexington               8.15       8.37   3  8.364
 31 Taylor Vater               9 Wakefield               8.42       8.37   4  8.369
 32 Danilsh McKoy             11 Watertown               8.33       8.40   6  8.394
 33 Nokomis Bramantecohen     10 Wilmington              8.54       8.40   6  8.396
 34 Joy Gong                  11 Lexington               8.39       8.41   3  8.402
 35 Tilda Oberg                9 Reading                 8.59       8.41   3  8.405
 36 Courtney Young            12 Woburn                  8.13       8.41   5  8.409
 37 Lily Parsons               9 Winchester              8.47       8.44   5 
 38 Lauren Arsenault          10 Belmont                 8.49       8.50   1 
 39 Anneli Medina              9 Arlington                          8.53   1 
 40 Sabine May                10 Reading                 8.47       8.56   3 
 41 Ina Chang                 10 Lexington               8.46       8.60   3 
 42 Madi Ryan                  9 Burlington                         8.63   2 
 43 Ella DeCecca              11 Melrose                 8.61       8.65   2 
 44 Alex Cantu                10 Stoneham                           8.82   4 
 45 Devin Ralston             11 Burlington              8.39       8.84   2 
 46 Joanne Arulraj            12 Wilmington              8.70       8.87   6 
 -- Caroline Magee            11 Arlington                           DNS   1 
 -- Mia Shinney               11 Wakefield               8.52        DNS   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Liana Bazzarella          10 Woburn                 44.93      43.78   5 
  2 Mari Mc Bride             10 Lexington              44.71      43.99   3  43.984
  3 Eileen Cannon             11 Lexington              44.87      43.99   3  43.985
  4 Lilly McNulty             10 Stoneham               43.12      44.38   4 
  5 Catherine Movsessian      11 Lexington              45.00      44.42   3 
  6 Caroline Stanton          12 Reading                43.86      45.06   3 
  7 Ella Fleming              11 Melrose                45.00      45.49   2 
  8 Lori Ganjian              11 Belmont                44.62      45.61   1 
  9 Rachel November           11 Belmont                44.26      45.70   1 
 10 Alyssa Champagne          11 Melrose                45.00      45.80   2 
 11 Emma Jadul                12 Reading                45.97      45.87   3 
 12 Cate Kneebone             12 Winchester             45.64      45.93   5 
 13 Sierra Bazzarella         12 Woburn                 45.04      46.03   5 
 14 Winnie Sekyaya            11 Burlington             45.27      46.04   2 
 15 Annika Hill               12 Arlington                         46.52   1 
 16 Shanta Gardner            10 Belmont                46.93      46.67   1 
 17 Celia Casale              11 Wakefield              46.57      47.08   4 
 18 Madison Mulas             10 Wilmington             46.50      47.21   6 
 19 Sydney Hovasse            11 Burlington             47.85      47.55   2 
 20 Maddie Dengler            10 Winchester             47.36      47.84   5 
 21 Gabriella Minasian         9 Wakefield              48.00      47.92   4 
 22 Yasmeen Fuentes           10 Melrose                48.00      48.13   2 
 23 Jessica Joseph            10 Burlington             48.92      48.18   2 
 24 Nokomis Bramantecohen     10 Wilmington                        48.26   6 
 25 Aaliyah Abel              11 Wilmington             48.00      48.47   6 
 26 Nora Scanlon              12 Wakefield              49.62      48.53   4 
 27 Emma Patrissi             10 Woburn                 46.76      48.80   5 
 28 Jenna Petrie              11 Watertown              48.74      49.02   6 
 29 Ava Hardiman               9 Stoneham               49.90      49.57   4  49.561
 30 Taylor Holmes             11 Reading                48.27      49.57   3  49.567
 31 Niv Krasnow               10 Watertown              51.75      49.84   6 
 32 Arianna Marrocco           9 Arlington              49.31      49.91   1 
 33 Kaitlyn Fitzpatrick        9 Watertown                         50.30   6 
 34 Anne Buffo                11 Stoneham               48.80      54.32   4 
 -- Isabella LaSpina          11 Arlington                           SCR     
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kacy Cole                 11 Woburn               1:44.10    1:42.80   5 
  2 Soleil Tseng              12 Belmont              1:42.30    1:44.19   1 
  3 Elisabeth Hoerle          11 Belmont              1:43.51    1:44.28   1 
  4 Julia Barbato              9 Reading              1:48.83    1:45.09   3 
  5 Aylin Bruce               11 Lexington            1:42.00    1:45.71   3 
  6 Katie Stathoulopoulos     12 Reading              1:44.39    1:45.95   3 
  7 Elena Sabin               10 Lexington            1:46.66    1:46.38   3 
  8 Nubia Pereira             10 Woburn               1:45.00    1:48.84   5 
  9 Ava Palumbo               11 Melrose              1:52.05    1:49.15   2 
 10 Elizabeth Breiby          10 Burlington           1:45.98    1:50.01   2 
 11 Sunny Tang                11 Lexington            1:51.77    1:50.76   3 
 12 Christina Negri           11 Woburn               1:46.71    1:50.81   5 
 13 Lauren Spina              11 Winchester           1:50.82    1:51.15   5 
 14 Maggie Bourgeois          11 Wilmington           1:49.52    1:51.17   6 
 15 Camille Clarke            10 Winchester           1:53.99    1:52.55   5 
 16 Angelina Zaykovskaya      10 Wilmington           1:49.91    1:53.20   6 
 17 Kate Sikkema              10 Melrose              1:52.00    1:53.42   2 
 18 Jenna Thorpe              12 Melrose              1:53.00    1:53.66   2 
 19 Alina Maier                9 Belmont              1:50.00    1:54.42   1 
 20 Mollie Lytje              10 Melrose              1:55.00    1:55.12   2 
 21 Lizzie Casey              11 Melrose              1:55.92    1:55.13   2 
 22 Uma Sanker                 9 Lexington            1:54.73    1:55.70   3 
 23 Kaitlin Sweeney           12 Wakefield            1:45.77    1:56.10   4 
 24 Kiera Murphy              12 Burlington           1:53.27    1:56.36   2 
 25 Anja Jensen               11 Wilmington           1:58.25    1:57.00   6 
 26 Kari Wells                 9 Wilmington           1:56.81    1:57.07   6 
 27 Nehal Garg                10 Woburn               1:48.00    1:57.10   5 
 28 Amanda Nett               10 Wakefield            1:54.17    1:57.14   4 
 29 Justine Hajjaj             9 Lexington                       1:58.24   3 
 30 Claire Stipp              10 Arlington            1:58.58    1:58.52   1 
 31 Zoe Coleman               10 Winchester           1:56.43    1:58.77   5 
 32 Bridget Haley             10 Stoneham             1:55.46    1:58.87   4 
 33 Caileigh Sweeney           9 Wakefield            1:55.53    1:59.14   4 
 34 Nora Schilling            10 Arlington            2:03.35    1:59.43   1 
 35 Emily Aslanian            10 Arlington            2:00.00    1:59.48   1 
 36 Helen Feldhaus            10 Belmont              2:00.00    1:59.51   1 
 37 Ania Jacob                 9 Wakefield            1:56.98    2:00.57   4 
 38 Sibora Bollettino         11 Belmont              2:00.00    2:00.65   1 
 39 Caitlin Nickerson         10 Reading              2:02.20    2:00.80   3 
 40 Mallory Aldrich           10 Winchester           1:51.03    2:02.64   5 
 41 Olivia Ritondo             9 Reading              2:00.00    2:02.82   3 
 42 Giulia Salvucci           11 Watertown            2:03.17    2:03.06   6 
 43 Viktoria Worthen-Sluz     12 Stoneham                        2:03.27   4 
 44 Fatima Essouabni           9 Woburn               1:54.00    2:03.56   5 
 45 Anoushka Oke              11 Arlington            2:04.00    2:03.60   1 
 46 Molly Berinato             9 Wakefield            1:57.91    2:04.11   4 
 47 Mallory Brown              9 Wilmington           2:05.84    2:05.93   6 
 48 Kelsey Discipio           11 Stoneham             1:58.80    2:06.54   4 
 49 Amy Zou                   11 Arlington            2:04.00    2:08.39   1 
 50 Lily Algeri               12 Burlington           2:09.13    2:11.10   2 
 51 Lin Kara                   9 Stoneham             2:06.50    2:23.33   4 
 52 Isabella Pinto             9 Stoneham                        2:24.38   4 
 -- Audrey Garland            10 Watertown            1:54.77        DNF   6 
 -- Madi Ryan                  9 Burlington           2:06.00        DNS   2 
 -- Julianna Nazzaro          12 Reading                             SCR     
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Reynolds        12 Winchester                      3:09.46   3 
  2 Simone Harrison            9 Arlington                       3:09.78   1 
  3 Lily Sheth                12 Lexington            3:23.39    3:10.49   2 
  4 Julianna Scholtes         11 Woburn               3:13.77    3:11.98   3 
  5 Anna Mackey               10 Melrose              3:17.00    3:14.56   1 
  6 Pauline Steines           12 Lexington            3:15.00    3:15.08   2 
  7 Olivia Lucey              12 Wakefield            3:15.75    3:16.10   2 
  8 Ella Aldrich              12 Winchester           3:19.23    3:19.10   3 
  9 Olivia Zarzycki           12 Belmont              3:16.13    3:19.66   1 
 10 Jacqueline O'Neill        12 Reading              3:26.23    3:20.56   2 
 11 Chloe Orcutt              11 Melrose                         3:22.24   1 
 12 Emilia Mannstadt          12 Arlington                       3:22.53   1 
 13 Aly Simpson               11 Stoneham             3:21.28    3:22.82   2 
 14 Isabel Siu-Zmuidzinas     12 Lexington            3:23.04    3:24.34   2 
 15 Samantha Nicolas          11 Woburn               3:25.25    3:25.98   3 
 16 Annie O'Brien             10 Lexington            3:43.39    3:28.11   2 
 17 Jenna Fracasso            12 Melrose              3:24.92    3:28.91   1 
 18 Samantha Maher             9 Reading              3:31.62    3:29.05   2 
 19 Nancy O'Brien             12 Reading              3:29.29    3:29.56   2 
 20 Lilah Isenberg            11 Belmont              3:20.99    3:29.61   1 
 21 Anna Fabian               12 Watertown            3:32.22    3:31.54   3 
 22 Ella Orem                  9 Belmont              3:40.00    3:31.63   1 
 23 Katherine McLaughlin      11 Wilmington           3:27.00    3:33.14   3 
 24 Emma Partyka              10 Wakefield            3:37.57    3:36.74   2 
 25 Kaitlyn Carney            10 Burlington           3:31.41    3:36.79   1 
 26 Angela Melin              11 Burlington           3:25.49    3:37.04   1 
 27 Lauren Ciccariellio       10 Reading              3:40.33    3:38.12   2 
 28 Abigail Lowry             10 Woburn               3:24.92    3:38.63   3 
 29 Sophia Metivier            9 Woburn               3:30.00    3:39.91   3 
 30 Shea Cushing              10 Wilmington           3:34.91    3:40.07   3 
 31 Madison York              11 Melrose              3:40.00    3:41.05   1 
 32 Lilia Naylor               9 Arlington                       3:41.32   1 
 33 Ella Walsh                12 Arlington            3:44.30    3:41.53   1 
 34 Erin Brown                11 Stoneham             3:52.31    3:45.38   2 
 35 Jayna Byrne               10 Stoneham             3:48.37    3:46.63   2 
 36 Charlotte Conroy          11 Belmont              3:40.00    3:48.50   1 
 37 Talina Khalil              9 Wilmington           3:55.00    3:58.32   3 
 38 Samantha Murphy           12 Burlington           4:06.52    4:00.09   1 
 39 Katherine Haley            9 Watertown            4:04.94    4:08.28   3 
 40 Sofia Pacheco              9 Stoneham             3:54.00    4:15.98   2 
 -- Stephanie Curran          10 Wakefield            3:58.45        DNS   2 
 -- Samantha Seabury          10 Wakefield            3:25.29        DNS   2 
 -- Victoria Ackerman         12 Melrose              3:45.00        SCR     
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Isabel Burger             11 Belmont              5:30.00    5:31.18   1 
  2 Julia Lennon-Newell       10 Lexington            5:32.70    5:31.52   1 
  3 Caroline Surrette         12 Woburn               5:32.26    5:35.04   2 
  4 Alexandra Cotugno         12 Melrose              5:34.75    5:36.02   1 
  5 Maggie Sczupak            11 Arlington                       5:46.95   1 
  6 Kate Devitt               12 Belmont              5:50.00    5:48.39   1 
  7 Elina Olmedo              11 Wakefield                       5:49.52   2 
  8 Carolyn Narahara          11 Reading              5:45.49    5:51.92   1 
  9 Maude Hajjaj              12 Lexington            5:41.54    5:52.82   1 
 10 Amber Flynn               11 Wilmington           5:49.00    5:54.81   2 
 11 Jillian Bakey              9 Melrose                         5:58.06   1 
 12 Sophie Shanley            10 Reading              5:40.00    5:59.58   1 
 13 Harriet Mueller           10 Arlington            6:06.83    5:59.76   1 
 14 Charley Snell              9 Arlington            6:07.74    6:01.07   1 
 15 Maggie Ritchie            11 Wakefield            5:56.00    6:08.98   2 
 16 Olivia Poole              10 Woburn               5:57.87    6:09.97   2 
 17 Cat Seibold               12 Stoneham             6:00.50    6:10.28   2 
 18 Nora Conway               11 Stoneham             6:07.77    6:10.37   2 
 19 Olivia Erler              10 Wilmington           6:08.70    6:12.80   2 
 20 Casey Weisberg            10 Lexington            5:59.13    6:18.00   1 
 21 Alex Gately               10 Woburn               5:50.00    6:19.53   2 
 22 Heather Sorensonn         12 Belmont              6:10.00    6:24.90   1 
 23 Molly Shannon             12 Burlington           6:10.25    6:36.71   1 
 24 Victoria Ackerman         12 Melrose                         6:47.94   1 
 25 Lily Baliestiero          10 Stoneham             6:24.60    6:52.16   2 
 26 Ella MacDonald             9 Watertown            7:23.02    7:56.88   2 
 -- Madison Nett               9 Wakefield            5:58.00        DNS   2 
 -- Chloe Orcutt              11 Melrose              5:50.00        SCR     
 -- Lillian Lawlor            11 Melrose              6:08.00        SCR     
 -- Lakshmi Thangaraj         12 Watertown            6:00.25        SCR     
 -- Elisa Kwon                12 Reading              6:16.90        SCR     
 
Girls 2 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ava Criniti                9 Lexington           12:00.00   11:45.79   1 
  2 Katie Duffy               12 Melrose             12:00.00   12:03.64   1 
  3 Elizabeth Donahue         10 Reading             12:16.89   12:06.82   1 
  4 Maura Doherty             12 Woburn              11:42.63   12:28.46   1 
  5 Anna Nelson               11 Lexington           12:44.90   12:42.08   1 
  6 Victoria Meringer         11 Belmont             12:28.06   12:50.23   2 
  7 Julia Miller              12 Arlington                      12:52.13   2 
  8 Paula Lozano              11 Arlington           13:20.10   12:53.04   2 
  9 Matilda Hamer             11 Belmont             12:45.00   12:54.50   2 
 10 Lea Michel                12 Arlington           13:20.19   12:56.37   2 
 11 Gianna Misuraca           12 Wilmington          12:34.05   12:58.81   1 
 12 Marissa Zelten            11 Melrose             13:08.06   13:02.38   1 
 13 Grace Butler              11 Wakefield           13:05.63   13:15.00   1 
 14 Ashley Taylor              9 Lexington           13:33.78   13:16.76   1 
 15 Zoe Dill                  10 Belmont             13:29.55   13:28.87   2 
 16 Lillian Lawlor            11 Melrose                        13:30.53   1 
 17 Bridget Hackett           12 Reading             12:14.40   13:32.57   1 
 18 Layla Byrne               11 Woburn              13:00.00   13:39.11   1 
 19 Jessica Wells              9 Burlington          13:17.40   13:43.68   1 
 20 Cat Seibold               12 Stoneham            13:33.17   13:49.25   1 
 21 Alison Ferola             12 Woburn              13:00.00   13:50.19   1 
 22 Madison Bowden            10 Burlington          13:49.11   14:01.19   1 
 23 Stephanie Curran          10 Wakefield                      14:05.33   1 
 24 Carissa Rubin             11 Wilmington          14:08.96   14:16.88   1 
 25 Delanie Dunn              12 Watertown           14:30.00   15:04.60   1 
 26 Natalie Finton            11 Watertown           14:10.73   15:14.53   1 
 27 Gianna Spada              11 Wilmington          15:00.00   15:42.75   1 
 -- Devon Jellison             9 Wakefield                           DNS   1 
 -- Lily Baliestiero          10 Stoneham            15:11.63        DNS   1 
 -- Nora Conway               11 Stoneham                            DNS   1 
 -- Retta Carroll             12 Wakefield           12:43.00        SCR     
 -- Jillian Bakey              9 Melrose             12:54.28        SCR     
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Naomi Alperin             12 Arlington               9.49       9.36   1 
  2 Sarah Firth               11 Belmont                 9.38       9.45   1 
  3 Rachel Caldwell-Glixon    12 Lexington               9.48       9.48   3 
  4 Samantha Lim              11 Belmont                 9.53       9.58   1 
  5 Grace Donohue             11 Melrose                 9.59       9.60   2 
  6 Annika Hill               12 Arlington               9.93       9.78   1  9.779
  7 Kaiya Thompson            11 Melrose                 9.61       9.78   2  9.780
  8 Carolyn Lane              10 Lexington               9.74       9.82   3 
  9 Knar Krafian              11 Belmont                 9.86       9.86   1 
 10 Joy He                    12 Belmont                 9.16       9.90   1 
 11 Devon Fitzpatrick         12 Winchester              9.68       9.94   5 
 12 Rafaela Diamond           12 Arlington                         10.01   1 
 13 Lillian Jones             12 Wakefield              10.16      10.02   4 
 14 Mackenzie Murray          12 Winchester              9.94      10.09   5 
 15 Cora Kemp                  9 Lexington              10.47      10.15   3 
 16 Helena Wong               11 Stoneham               10.32      10.19   4 
 17 Anne Earys                11 Lexington              10.24      10.20   3 
 18 Deanna Dukas              10 Woburn                  9.90      10.27   5  10.264
 19 Kaitlyn Doherty           10 Wilmington              9.97      10.27   6  10.267
 20 Kathleen Chiodo           12 Woburn                  9.96      10.33   5 
 21 Kara Quinlan              10 Stoneham               10.36      10.41   4 
 22 Adriana Minasian          12 Wakefield              11.50      10.43   4 
 23 Delaney McGann            12 Woburn                  9.96      10.44   5 
 24 Heather Murphy            11 Burlington             10.27      10.51   2 
 25 Ivy Kang                  11 Winchester             10.11      10.60   5 
 26 Viktoria Worthen-Sluz     12 Stoneham               10.54      10.62   4 
 27 Alyssa Chiodi             11 Stoneham               10.74      10.69   4 
 28 Colleen Curran             9 Woburn                 10.47      10.82   5 
 29 Ashley Spencer            11 Reading                10.80      10.90   3 
 30 Megan Bidgood             11 Melrose                10.58      11.25   2 
 31 Claire Jenkins            10 Reading                11.36      11.27   3 
 32 Maddy Seabury             10 Wakefield              11.25      11.37   4 
 33 Miriam Nelson             11 Wilmington             10.83      11.42   6 
 34 Joanne Arulraj            12 Wilmington             11.02      11.45   6 
 35 Katelyn Conley            12 Burlington             10.82      11.79   2 
 36 Miranda Macaluso          10 Wakefield              11.64      11.81   4 
 37 Sophia McGonagle          11 Reading                10.82      11.83   3 
 38 Gabrielle DiDonato        12 Reading                           12.18   3 
 39 Maeve Fogarty             11 Melrose                12.20      12.26   2 
 40 Kirina Sirohi             12 Burlington             10.48      13.50   2 
 41 Emily McHugh              10 Wilmington             12.10      14.27   6 
 -- Marisa Sunnerberg         12 Burlington             10.33        DNS   2 
 -- Caroline Magee            11 Arlington              10.26        DNS   1 
 -- Laura Howe                12 Watertown                           SCR     
 -- Margaret Coles            11 Reading                11.22        SCR     
 -- Caileigh Sullivan         12 Watertown                           SCR     
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Melrose                                           1:51.22    1:48.87   2 
     1) Nora Daly 12                    2) Hailey Keegan 10               
     3) Nia Kovacev 12                  4) Grace Donohue 11               
     5) Yasmeen Fuentes 10              6)                                
  2 Lexington                                         1:47.80    1:49.59   1 
     1) Keena Gao 12                    2) Emma Hu 9                      
     3) Mari Mc Bride 10                4) Eileen Cannon 11               
     5) Aleia Gisolfi-McCready 11       6) Joy Gong 11                    
     7) Ina Chang 10                    8)                                
  3 Belmont                                           1:50.81    1:49.81   2 
     1) Lori Ganjian 11                 2) Shanta Gardner 10              
     3) Sofia Hospodar 10               4) Leya El-Chanati 11             
     5) Sarah Firth 11                  6) Knar Krafian 11                
     7) Lauren Arsenault 10             8) Maya Rodriguez-Clark 10        
  4 Woburn                                            1:50.00    1:51.41   2 
     1) Brooklyn Manna 12               2) Deanna Dukas 10                
     3) Camille Connors 9               4) Caroline Surrette 12           
     5) Sierra Bazzarella 12            6) Courtney Young 12              
     7) Olivia Angelo 12                8) Bobbi Toscano 11               
  5 Burlington                                        1:51.91    1:51.82   2 
     1) Winnie Sekyaya 11               2) Elizabeth Breiby 10            
     3) Sydney Hovasse 11               4) Grace Hanafin 9                
  6 Reading                                           1:55.70    1:55.19   1 
     1) Taylor Holmes 11                2) Emma Jadul 12                  
     3) Caroline Stanton 12             4) Grace Weston 10                
     5) Kaytlin Encarnacao 12           6) Sabine May 10                  
     7) Kate Faucon 11                  8) Tilda Oberg 9                  
  7 Watertown                                         1:58.50    1:55.96   1 
     1) Shannon Fitzpatrick 9           2) Jenna Petrie 11                
     3) Victoria Pires 10               4) Rose Muldrew 12                
  8 Wilmington                                        1:52.75    1:55.97   1 
     1) Madison Mulas 10                2) Ashlyn Buckley 11              
     3) Hannah LaVita 12                4) Aaliyah Abel 11                
     5) Kaitlyn Doherty 10              6) Juliana Patrone 12             
  9 Arlington                                         1:54.99    1:56.29   2 
     1) Harleen Bassan 11               2) Rafaela Diamond 12             
     3) Ella Rey 10                     4) Isabella LaSpina 11            
     5) Sabine Garrahan 11              6) Anneli Medina 9                
     7) Maggie Sczupak 11               8)                                
 10 Wakefield                                         1:56.20    1:57.40   1 
     1) Jade Roycroft 10                2) Bridget Noell 11               
     3) Gabriella Minasian 9            4) Adriana Minasian 12            
     5) Lillian Jones 12                6) Ania Jacob 9                   
 11 Winchester                                        1:57.00    1:58.30   2 
     1) Maddie Dengler 10               2) Mabel Carpini 11               
     3) Sophia Lin 11                   4) Susan Kotwicki 10              
     5) Lily Parsons 9                  6)                                
 12 Stoneham                                          1:57.45    2:00.08   1 
     1) Alex Cantu 10                   2) Ava Hardiman 9                 
     3) Liljander Shelagh 9             4) Alyssa Dantona 10              
     5) Bridget Haley 10                6) MacKenzie Baldwin 12           
     7) Alyssa Chiodi 11                8) Jaclyn Tammaro 12              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reading                                           4:31.53    4:13.47   1 
     1) Katie Stathoulopoulos 12        2) Julia Barbato 9                
     3) Julianna Nazzaro 12             4) Kaytlin Encarnacao 12          
     5) Samantha Maher 9                6) Nancy O'Brien 12               
     7) Jacqueline O'Neill 12           8) Sophie Shanley 10              
  2 Lexington                                         4:15.17    4:20.01   1 
     1) Aylin Bruce 11                  2) Catherine Movsessian 11        
     3) Pauline Steines 12              4) Lily Sheth 12                  
     5) Elena Sabin 10                  6) Ava Criniti 9                  
     7) Julia Lennon-Newell 10          8) Sunny Tang 11                  
  3 Melrose                                           4:22.40    4:22.28   2 
     1) Ella Fleming 11                 2) Alyssa Champagne 11            
     3) Charlotte Tysall 10             4) Jenna Thorpe 12                
     5) Ava Palumbo 11                  6)                                
  4 Arlington                                         4:27.34    4:23.50   2 
     1) Emilia Mannstadt 12             2) Fiona Rigby 9                  
     3) Ella Rey 10                     4) Simone Harrison 9              
     5) Maggie Sczupak 11               6) Harriet Mueller 10             
     7) Charley Snell 9                 8) Claire Stipp 10                
  5 Wilmington                                        4:36.45    4:24.50   1 
     1) Angelina Zaykovskaya 10         2) Katherine McLaughlin 11        
     3) Maggie Bourgeois 11             4) Amanda Broussard 10            
     5) Amber Flynn 11                  6) Anja Jensen 11                 
  6 Belmont                                           4:20.00    4:25.03   2 
     1) Joy He 12                       2) Soleil Tseng 12                
     3) Elisabeth Hoerle 11             4) Rachel November 11             
     5) Olivia Zarzycki 12              6) Isabel Burger 11               
     7) Victoria Meringer 11            8)                                
  7 Winchester                                        4:24.84    4:25.69   2 
     1) Lauren Spina 11                 2) Elizabeth Reynolds 12          
     3) Ella Aldrich 12                 4) Cate Kneebone 12               
     5) Zoe Coleman 10                  6) Camille Clarke 10              
  8 Woburn                                            4:18.00    4:26.65   2 
     1) Julianna Scholtes 11            2) Courtney Young 12              
     3) Colleen Curran 9                4) Kacy Cole 11                   
     5) Christina Negri 11              6) Maura Doherty 12               
     7) Nubia Pereira 10                8) Caroline Surrette 12           
  9 Wakefield                                         4:34.05    4:34.01   1 
     1) Elina Olmedo 11                 2) Lillian Jones 12               
     3) Olivia Lucey 12                 4) Maggie Ritchie 11              
     5) Kaitlin Sweeney 12              6) Emma Partyka 10                
 10 Stoneham                                          4:40.05    4:35.10   1 
     1) Viktoria Worthen-Sluz 12        2) Helena Wong 11                 
     3) Aly Simpson 11                  4) Jayna Byrne 10                 
     5) Lily LaFauci 12                 6) Jaclyn Tammaro 12              
     7) Ava Hardiman 9                  8)                                
 11 Burlington                                        4:24.02    4:41.97   2 
     1) Paige Devereaux 10              2) Kaitlyn Carney 10              
     3) Marisa Sunnerberg 12            4) Kiera Murphy 12                
     5) Jessica Joseph 10               6) Angela Melin 11                
 -- Watertown                                         4:43.09        DNS   1 
     1) Lakshmi Thangaraj 12            2) Giulia Salvucci 11             
     3) Anna Fabian 12                  4) Audrey Garland 10              
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivia Fetherston         12 Wakefield            5-05.00    5-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Brooklyn Manna            12 Woburn               5-02.00   J5-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    P    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Juliana Patrone           12 Wilmington           5-00.00    5-00.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Hannah LaVita             12 Wilmington           5-02.00    4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Olivia Zarzycki           12 Belmont              4-10.00   J4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Adriana Minasian          12 Wakefield            5-00.00    4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Julia McAree              10 Melrose              5-00.00    4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Rachel Caldwell-Glixon    12 Lexington            5-02.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Mari Mc Bride             10 Lexington            4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Fiona Rigby                9 Arlington            4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 MacKenzie Baldwin         12 Stoneham             4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Alyssa Dantona            10 Stoneham             4-06.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Caroline Stanton          12 Reading              4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Raegan Lacombe            10 Lexington            4-06.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Victoria Meringer         11 Belmont                        J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Maggie Bourgeois          11 Wilmington           4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Emma Patrissi             10 Woburn               4-10.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Kaylee Lamberti           10 Wakefield            4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 19 Daniela Iebba             11 Stoneham             4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 20 Amanda Palmisano          10 Woburn               4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO    O   XO   XX 
 21 Anneli Medina              9 Arlington                      J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 22 Sabine Garrahan           11 Arlington            4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 23 Lori Ganjian              11 Belmont              4-08.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 23 Devon Fitzpatrick         12 Winchester           4-08.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 25 Mollie Lytje              10 Melrose              4-08.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
 26 Ashley Spencer            11 Reading              4-08.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 27 Elizabeth Breiby          10 Burlington           4-02.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 27 Devin Ralston             11 Burlington           4-06.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 29 Maddie Dengler            10 Winchester                     J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
 29 Grace Donohue             11 Melrose              4-06.00   J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Gabrielle DiDonato        12 Reading              4-02.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Ivy Kang                  11 Winchester           4-10.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Marisa Sunnerberg         12 Burlington           4-02.00        DNS  
 -- Tessa Ferrandi            11 Watertown            4-08.00        DNS  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brooklyn Manna            12 Woburn              19-04.50   18-08.50   2 
      17-04  18-08.50  18-02.75         
  2 Winnie Sekyaya            11 Burlington          15-09.25   15-10.00   1 
      15-06.50  15-10  15-09         
  3 Keena Gao                 12 Lexington           15-05.50   15-09.50   1 
      15-09.50  14-07.75  14-10.25         
  4 Leya El-Chanati           11 Belmont             16-00.00   15-05.50   1 
      14-04.25  15-05.50  FOUL         
  5 Joy He                    12 Belmont             16-00.00   15-04.75   1 
      15-04.75  14-08.25  12-08         
  6 Anna Yang                 10 Lexington           16-01.50   15-03.00   1 
      15-00.25  15-00  15-03           
  7 Olivia Fetherston         12 Wakefield           16-05.00   15-00.00   2 
      15-00  14-00.75  14-01.50         
  8 Emma Patrissi             10 Woburn              16-07.00   14-11.00   2 
      14-05.75  14-06.75  14-11         
  9 Kaytlin Encarnacao        12 Reading             14-05.75   14-08.50   1 
      14-08.50  13-03.50  14-03         
 10 Nia Kovacev               12 Melrose             14-09.75   14-06.50   1 
      FOUL  14-05.25  14-06.50         
 11 Kaitlyn Doherty           10 Wilmington          14-09.50   14-06.00   2 
      13-10.75  14-06  PASS         
 12 Cate Kneebone             12 Winchester          15-07.00   14-05.00   2 
      14-02.25  13-01.50  14-05         
 13 MacKenzie Baldwin         12 Stoneham            15-04.00   14-03.75   2 
      14-03.75  13-11  13-10.25         
 14 Grace Hanafin              9 Burlington          14-07.00   14-03.25   1 
      14-03.25  12-11  14-01         
 15 Sydney Hovasse            11 Burlington          13-10.25  J14-03.25   1 
      14-03.25  13-11.50  13-02.50         
 16 Hannah LaVita             12 Wilmington                     14-01.50   2 
      12-03.25  FOUL  14-01.50         
 17 Soleil Tseng              12 Belmont             15-06.00   13-10.75   1 
      13-09.25  13-10.75  FOUL         
 18 Lilly McNulty             10 Stoneham            14-05.00   13-10.00   2 
      13-07.75  13-01.75  13-10         
 19 Harleen Bassan            11 Arlington           12-09.50   13-09.25   1 
      13-09.25  13-07.25  13-03.75         
 20 Katherine McLaughlin      11 Wilmington          14-11.50   13-09.00   2 
      13-09  13-04.50  12-09.75          
 21 Aly Simpson               11 Stoneham                       13-08.25   2 
      13-08.25  13-05  PASS         
 22 Sabine Garrahan           11 Arlington           14-01.75   13-06.75   1 
      13-06.75  13-01  13-06.25         
 23 Elena Sabin               10 Lexington           14-00.00   13-03.75   1 
      13-03.75  FOUL  13-02.50         
 24 Taylor Holmes             11 Reading             13-07.50   12-11.75   1 
      12-01.75  12-11.75  12-05         
 25 Shannon Fitzpatrick        9 Watertown           12-08.75   12-11.25   2 
      12-04.50  12-11.25  12-02.25         
 26 Susan Kotwicki            10 Winchester          13-02.00   12-11.00   2 
      12-11  12-08  12-06.75         
 27 Charlotte Tysall          10 Melrose             13-00.00   12-10.75   1 
      12-08  12-10.75  12-06.25         
 28 Emma Ciasullo             10 Woburn              14-01.00   12-08.50   2 
      12-05  12-07.75  12-08.50         
 29 Lillian Jones             12 Wakefield           13-02.00   12-08.25   2 
      11-06.75  11-07.25  12-08.25         
 30 Ava Palumbo               11 Melrose             13-01.50   12-06.25   1 
      12-03.25  12-06.25  12-03.25         
 31 Claire Jenkins            10 Reading             13-04.50   12-06.00   1 
      FOUL  12-06  12-04         
 32 Kaitlyn Fitzpatrick        9 Watertown           12-10.75   12-04.50   2 
      12-03.50  12-04.50  11-08.50         
 33 Victoria Pires            10 Watertown           13-01.25   12-03.00   2 
      12-00  10-09.75  12-03         
 34 Arianna Marrocco           9 Arlington           14-02.50   12-01.75   1 
      FOUL  12-00  12-01.75         
 35 Taylor Vater               9 Wakefield           13-07.00   11-10.75   2 
      FOUL  11-10.75  11-04.50         
 -- Helena Wong               11 Stoneham            14-01.00        SCR     
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Inez Austin               11 Woburn              33-00.00   33-08.50   3 
      33-08.50  32-01  32-03         
  2 Chrisondra Awomah         12 Lexington           32-08.00   31-05.00   2 
      FOUL  31-05  31-01         
  3 Chelsea Otaluka           12 Melrose             31-09.00   30-00.00   1 
      28-08  28-11  30-00         
  4 Shannon Murphy            11 Wilmington          28-09.50   29-11.00   3 
      29-11  29-00  28-07         
  5 Brooke Bibbo              10 Burlington          28-08.25   29-03.50   1 
      28-04.50  28-09.50  29-03.50           
  6 Olivia Yancey             12 Stoneham            26-10.00   29-02.00   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  29-02           
  7 Sophia McGonagle          11 Reading             27-01.00   27-11.00   2 
      24-10  21-07  27-11         
  8 Chloe Keyes               10 Arlington           27-07.00   27-07.50   1 
      26-10.50  27-07.50  26-07         
  9 Jocelyn Skane             11 Melrose             30-00.00  J27-07.50   1 
      23-05  FOUL  27-07.50         
 10 Rafaela Diamond           12 Arlington           28-11.50   27-06.00   1 
      26-04.50  27-06  27-04.50         
 11 Miriam Nelson             11 Wilmington          28-08.00   27-05.50   3 
      27-05.50  27-04.50  26-04         
 12 Allie Sciarratta          11 Burlington          28-07.50   27-03.00   1 
      27-03  25-09  26-03.50         
 13 Claire Curry              12 Wakefield           29-00.00   26-09.50   2 
      24-09  26-09.50  FOUL         
 14 Raquel Batiste-Vieira     10 Lexington           30-02.50   26-07.50   2 
      26-07.50  25-04  25-04         
 15 Annika Hill               12 Arlington                      26-04.50   1 
      24-07.50  24-09.50  26-04.50         
 16 Rachel Caldwell-Glixon    12 Lexington           28-06.25   26-02.00   2 
      26-02  24-10  25-02         
 17 Amber Flynn               11 Wilmington          29-00.00   25-02.50   3 
      25-00  25-02.50  24-07         
 18 Nancy O'Brien             12 Reading             26-02.00   25-02.00   2 
      22-04.50  23-00  25-02         
 19 Bella Colozzi             10 Burlington          24-02.75   25-01.00   1 
      23-07  25-01  24-03.50         
 20 Natalie Roberts           11 Belmont             25-09.00   24-10.50   1 
      24-01  24-10.50  23-07         
 21 Caileigh Sullivan         12 Watertown           24-09.00   24-07.00   3 
      22-10  24-07  FOUL           
 22 Kate Faucon               11 Reading             23-03.50  J24-07.00   2 
      22-02  24-07  20-05.50         
 23 Jaclyn Woish              10 Wakefield           24-11.00   24-05.00   2 
      23-11  22-11  24-05         
 24 Lily Camille-Cullen       11 Wakefield           24-03.00   23-11.00   2 
      23-01  23-04  23-11         
 25 Tshilobo Kadima           10 Stoneham            24-07.00   23-08.00   2 
      23-08  20-01  22-09         
 26 Sofia Hospodar            10 Belmont             24-04.00   23-05.00   1 
      20-01.50  23-05  21-11         
 27 Grace Solomon             12 Melrose             27-10.00   23-02.50   1 
      22-03.50  23-02  23-02.50         
 28 Knar Krafian              11 Belmont             24-00.00   22-09.00   1 
      20-09  18-02.50  22-09         
 29 Alayna Whalen             10 Stoneham            22-07.00   21-07.00   2 
      21-00  21-04.50  21-07         
 30 Aaliyah Bridgeman         12 Woburn              22-09.00   20-09.00   3 
      20-09  19-00  20-08         
 31 Feriel Boudif             11 Woburn              25-00.00   18-06.50   3 
      18-06.50  13-09.50  18-04         
 32 Liana Rice                11 Watertown           19-00.00   18-05.00   3 
      18-03  18-05  18-01         
 -- Laura Howe                12 Watertown           22-07.00        DNS   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Drummey            9 Reading                48.50      47.34   2 
  2 Olivia Gharabejian        10 Lexington              48.70      48.31   2 
  3 Autumn Comeiro            11 Woburn                 49.40      49.49   2 
  4 Anneli Medina              9 Arlington                         49.82   1 
  5 Elizabeth Roos             9 Wakefield              50.00      50.21   2 
  6 Julienne Crocker          11 Belmont                52.31      50.68   2 
  7 Emily McHugh              10 Wilmington                        51.18   1 
  8 Clara Martin                 Melrose                           52.36   2 
  9 Tina Koleas               10 Stoneham               57.03      58.94   1 
 -- Amanda Hanssen             9 Melrose                50.00        SCR     
 -- Catherine Fleming          9 Watertown              56.38        SCR     
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Michael Wentworth         12 Winchester              6.81       6.84   5 
  2 Ben deFrees               12 Arlington               6.99       6.89   1 
  3 Darren Twsei              11 Lexington               7.02       6.97   3  6.961
  4 Cedrick Toussant          12 Belmont                 6.87       6.97   1  6.962
  5 Ian Campbell              11 Winchester              7.04       7.02   5  7.013
  6 Jadon Wilson              12 Reading                 6.99       7.02   3  7.015
  7 Kensei Chen               11 Arlington               7.00       7.03   1  7.021
  8 Justine Makisimu          11 Watertown               7.10       7.03   6  7.030
  9 Travis Kanoni             11 Woburn                  6.89       7.04   5 
 10 Bilal Shakeel             12 Winchester              7.05       7.07   5 
 11 Nate Fotino               11 Stoneham                7.12       7.11   4 
 12 Matthew Pinkham           11 Burlington              7.20       7.13   2  7.128
 13 Brian Her                 12 Lexington               7.07       7.13   3  7.130
 14 Isaac Avila               11 Wilmington              7.11       7.15   6  7.142
 15 James Taft                12 Woburn                  7.15       7.15   5  7.148
 16 James Fitzpatrick         11 Belmont                 7.34       7.16   1 
 17 Ryan Obear                12 Wakefield               7.04       7.17   4 
 18 Zach Arnold               11 Reading                 7.44       7.23   3  7.221
 19 Camy Despeignes           10 Reading                 7.10       7.23   3  7.228
 20 Stan Lee Pierre           10 Arlington               7.39       7.25   1  7.245
 21 Matthew Whelan            10 Melrose                 7.31       7.25   2  7.247
 22 Miguel Jaramillo           9 Lexington               7.44       7.28   3 
 23 Thomas McIninch           12 Burlington              7.28       7.30   2 
 24 Ryan Cunningham           10 Burlington              7.41       7.31   2 
 25 Colton Sullivan           11 Wilmington              7.25       7.32   6 
 26 Jamie Poole               12 Wakefield               7.20       7.34   4 
 27 Jakob Flores              11 Winchester              7.30       7.35   5  7.345
 28 Ryan Atkins               11 Lexington               7.10       7.35   3  7.346
 29 Joe LaTores               10 Woburn                  7.06       7.35   5  7.349
 30 Matt Chisholm             12 Wilmington              7.20       7.36   6 
 31 Raymond Chen              12 Belmont                 7.30       7.37   1 
 32 Jack Parella              11 Melrose                 7.46       7.39   2 
 33 Carl Deye                 10 Watertown               7.36       7.42   6 
 34 Chris Belliveau           12 Stoneham                7.42       7.44   4 
 35 Mark Passatempo           12 Stoneham                           7.47   4 
 36 Symon Sathler             11 Woburn                  7.28       7.49   5 
 37 Matt Segalla              12 Reading                            7.52   3 
 38 Freddy Sanchez            12 Wakefield               7.59       7.54   4 
 39 Tom Bergin                11 Melrose                            7.55   2 
 40 Jake Rowe                 11 Melrose                 7.55       7.56   2 
 41 Jake Monahan              12 Watertown               7.63       7.81   6 
 42 Jack Bradley              11 Arlington                          7.87   1 
 43 Zach Hubbaard             12 Belmont                 7.50       7.97   1 
 44 Cooper Petrie             11 Watertown               7.50       7.99   6 
 45 Ryan O’connell            12 Stoneham                7.88       8.14   4 
 -- Alex Keane                11 Burlington              7.23         FS   2 
 -- Jeandre Abel              10 Wilmington              6.94         FS   6 
 -- Wesley Pierre             12 Wakefield               6.82        DNS   4 
 -- Michael DiLeo             10 Stoneham                6.95        SCR     
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Colin Breen               12 Lexington              36.67      37.23   3 
  2 Bradley Diaz              10 Wakefield              37.21      37.49   4 
  3 James Fitzpatrick         11 Belmont                37.40      37.53   1 
  4 Adam Canario              12 Woburn                 37.00      37.63   5 
  5 Alexander Murphy          11 Lexington                         37.84   3 
  6 David Sui                 11 Winchester             38.04      38.19   5 
  7 Jeandre Abel              10 Wilmington             38.47      38.32   6 
  8 Martin You                11 Belmont                38.36      38.37   1 
  9 Brian Her                 12 Lexington              37.68      38.47   3 
 10 Justine Makisimu          11 Watertown              38.66      38.65   6 
 11 Tyler Lindmark            11 Reading                39.52      39.01   3 
 12 Henry Yang                12 Belmont                39.50      39.14   1 
 13 Richard Stuart            12 Wilmington             38.43      39.17   6 
 14 Travis Kanoni             11 Woburn                 37.50      39.18   5 
 15 Daniuel Lopes             11 Arlington              40.01      39.24   1 
 16 Tucker Stikeman           11 Wakefield              37.94      39.25   4 
 17 John Peterson             11 Burlington             39.82      39.51   2 
 18 Jimmy Markhan             12 Melrose                39.01      39.80   2 
 19 Mark Passatempo           12 Stoneham               39.66      39.82   4 
 20 Jonathan Grady            11 Reading                           39.85   3 
 21 Joseph Mitchell           11 Burlington             39.44      39.87   2 
 22 Matthew Whelan            10 Melrose                           40.14   2 
 23 Cesar Esquivel            12 Woburn                            40.18   5 
 24 Alexander Neff-Gatchel    11 Reading                42.22      40.34   3 
 25 Brady Pitcher             10 Melrose                40.97      40.71   2 
 26 Sami Ahmed                11 Burlington             40.57      40.75   2 
 27 Jackson Kabelitz          12 Arlington              40.44      40.92   1  40.911
 28 Sam Chansky               11 Winchester             40.33      40.92   5  40.912
 29 John Avakian              12 Watertown              39.91      40.94   6 
 30 James Buonopane           11 Stoneham                          42.19   4 
 31 William Jokic             10 Watertown                         42.31   6 
 32 Aaron Lin                 11 Stoneham               42.06      42.61   4 
 33 Andy Lee                  12 Wilmington             43.08      42.89   6 
 34 Andrew Harrison           12 Arlington              46.50      46.67   1 
 -- Cameron McMaster          10 Wakefield              41.77        DNS   4 
 -- Gabriel Morais            11 Winchester             41.01        DNS   5 
 -- Mike Koussa               12 Woburn                 39.95        SCR     
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joshua Backert            12 Lexington            1:23.55    1:22.17   3 
  2 Bradley Diaz              10 Wakefield            1:25.70    1:25.79   4 
  3 Alex Cravens              12 Woburn               1:27.30    1:26.12   5 
  4 Sean Riley                11 Wilmington           1:27.01    1:26.67   6 
  5 Zach Gillette             12 Belmont              1:28.00    1:26.79   1 
  6 Jack Stevens              12 Lexington            1:28.72    1:28.30   3 
  7 Aidan McGrath             11 Wilmington           1:28.39    1:28.39   6 
  8 Ben Quinn                 10 Belmont              1:30.25    1:28.46   1 
  9 William Coakley           12 Winchester           1:27.48    1:29.35   5 
 10 James Kotowski            12 Stoneham             1:30.42    1:30.23   4 
 11 Sean Theurer              11 Burlington           1:29.50    1:30.32   2 
 12 Doug Bibbo                12 Burlington           1:29.05    1:30.44   2 
 13 Hassan Hougazy            12 Watertown            1:30.03    1:30.57   6 
 14 Zachary Jellison          11 Wakefield            1:34.37    1:31.19   4 
 15 Mali Glemaud-Thesee       11 Woburn               1:37.00    1:31.56   5 
 16 Jonathan Wolinski         11 Burlington           1:30.55    1:31.61   2 
 17 Mason White               11 Winchester           1:34.43    1:31.96   5  1:31.954
 18 Pat Doherty               12 Woburn               1:38.28    1:31.96   5  1:31.958
 19 Greg Evans                12 Winchester                      1:32.76   5 
 20 Ian Schermerhorn          12 Wakefield            1:33.39    1:33.18   4 
 21 David Cui                 11 Belmont              1:35.00    1:33.34   1 
 22 Alex Newton-Cheh           9 Lexington            1:34.20    1:33.72   3 
 23 Andrew Roos               11 Wakefield            1:36.11    1:34.30   4 
 24 Nick Brown                12 Reading              1:38.34    1:34.35   3 
 25 Robert Sheng              11 Belmont              1:33.72    1:34.93   1 
 26 Aidan Sheehan              9 Arlington            1:33.89    1:35.39   1 
 27 Danny Coveno              12 Woburn               1:32.50    1:35.94   5 
 28 Matt Frawley              11 Melrose              1:38.47    1:37.40   2 
 29 Nolan Sheehan             10 Belmont              1:38.00    1:39.02   1 
 30 Ioannis Aleios Kontothan   9 Lexington            1:40.10    1:39.22   3 
 31 Sean Kaweesa              12 Burlington           1:36.16    1:40.21   2 
 32 Evan Shackelford          10 Wilmington           1:42.91    1:40.27   6 
 33 Robert Badger              9 Lexington                       1:41.15   3 
 34 Joe Hartzell              12 Wilmington           1:43.41    1:41.77   6 
 35 Alec Worthen-Sluz         12 Stoneham             1:42.53    1:43.26   4 
 36 Daniel Ayanian             9 Woburn               1:42.00    1:43.49   5 
 37 Ryan Pryputniewicz        11 Reading              1:51.92    1:44.32   3 
 38 Michael Laurino           11 Reading                         1:44.43   3 
 39 James Valente             12 Wilmington           1:40.04    1:46.68   6 
 40 Judah Nossoughi           10 Stoneham             1:46.82    1:47.35   4 
 41 Nicholas Dulling          11 Melrose              1:48.40    1:48.09   2 
 42 Matthew Alarcon           10 Stoneham             1:48.10    1:49.00   4 
 43 Kevin Chen                12 Burlington                      1:57.82   2 
 -- Sam Bangston               9 Wakefield            1:47.00        DNS   4 
 -- Jack O Hara               11 Melrose              1:28.89        DNS   2 
 -- Quinn Mattson             10 Burlington           1:40.24        SCR     
 -- Michael Pescatore         12 Arlington                           SCR     
 -- Chris Gagnon              11 Watertown            1:43.50        SCR     
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Andrew McGovern           12 Lexington            2:38.39    2:35.69   2 
  2 Micah Benson              12 Lexington            2:49.05    2:38.72   2 
  3 Trevor Zupan              12 Wakefield            2:41.80    2:38.82   2 
  4 Andrew Benassi            11 Reading              2:45.92    2:40.70   2 
  5 Andrew Vecchia            11 Woburn               2:42.19    2:42.21   3 
  6 Kai Landry                12 Watertown            2:47.89    2:43.48   3 
  7 Guilherme DeOliveira      12 Woburn               2:46.13    2:44.62   3 
  8 Nick Alves                11 Stoneham             2:44.59    2:46.52   2 
  9 Pat O'Mahony              11 Wilmington           2:48.05    2:47.19   3 
 10 Reed Solomon              11 Lexington            2:48.19    2:47.69   2 
 11 Ricky Healey              12 Burlington           2:48.00    2:48.99   1 
 12 Noah Roach                 9 Reading              2:58.35    2:50.45   2 
 13 Jake Danieli              12 Wilmington           2:46.00    2:50.75   3 
 14 Tyler Gonick              12 Reading              2:40.59    2:51.97   2 
 15 Jilun Zhang               11 Lexington            2:50.34    2:52.61   2 
 16 Jackson Coelho            10 Belmont              3:02.70    2:52.75   1 
 17 Ryan Cotugno              10 Melrose              2:56.57    2:53.07   1 
 18 Richard Cromwell          11 Burlington           2:55.00    2:53.90   1 
 19 Colin Rudy                11 Wakefield            3:09.54    2:54.01   2 
 20 Cameron Shankland         11 Reading                         2:54.65   2 
 21 Christian Vallerand       12 Woburn               2:55.08    2:55.59   3 
 22 Noah White                11 Winchester           2:58.56    2:56.57   3 
 23 John Hamilton             11 Winchester           3:01.99    2:57.11   3 
 24 Kane Jack                 12 Belmont              2:54.49    2:57.75   1 
 25 George Pomer              10 Belmont              2:56.80    2:58.95   1 
 26 Joe Vigliotta             12 Burlington           3:01.02    2:59.60   1 
 27 Michael Pescatore         12 Arlington            2:46.41    2:59.82   1 
 28 Rahul Alla                12 Burlington           3:03.73    3:00.19   1 
 29 Aaron Canestaro           11 Wakefield            3:00.00    3:00.54   2 
 30 David Schurter            11 Wakefield            3:01.86    3:01.21   2 
 31 Caiden Kiani              11 Watertown            3:02.75    3:02.01   3 
 32 Raphael Thesmar           11 Belmont              3:04.04    3:03.54   1 
 33 Jack Reilly               11 Stoneham             3:07.67    3:04.12   2 
 34 Louis Lopes Fernandes      9 Arlington                       3:04.29   1 
 35 Chris Parsons             12 Winchester                      3:04.74   3 
 36 Dan Maienza               12 Wilmington           3:07.52    3:08.30   3 
 37 Burke Peters               9 Winchester                      3:09.10   3 
 38 Jack Marshall             12 Woburn               3:03.42    3:09.58   3 
 39 Keith Sereda              10 Stoneham             3:10.39    3:12.87   2 
 40 Paul Landry               11 Watertown                       3:15.93   3 
 41 Aidan Curry               11 Watertown            3:20.14    3:24.32   3 
 42 John Ware                 10 Wilmington           3:17.14    3:31.23   3 
 -- Judah Nossoughi           10 Stoneham             3:20.00        DNS   2 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kevin Nett                10 Woburn               4:46.73    4:41.23   2 
  2 Owen Surrette             11 Wilmington           4:41.58    4:42.15   2 
  3 Selvin Backert            12 Lexington            4:36.16    4:43.27   1 
  4 Matthew Roberto           12 Wakefield            4:43.50    4:44.93   2 
  5 Sean Crehan               11 Reading              4:52.50    4:45.40   1 
  6 James Johnson             11 Burlington           4:38.96    4:47.49   1 
  7 Trevor Smith              10 Belmont              5:01.00    4:49.37   1 
  8 Jameson Sparks            11 Arlington            5:02.00    4:50.65   1 
  9 James Crump               12 Wakefield            4:53.48    4:52.17   2 
 10 Elliot Jackson-Ontkush    12 Arlington            5:02.00    4:54.62   1 
 11 Sean Sullivan             11 Woburn               4:59.02    4:54.63   2 
 12 Evan Sheils               10 Arlington            5:02.56    4:55.78   1 
 13 Lot Bates                 10 Belmont              5:00.72    4:56.04   1 
 14 Guy Jacob                 11 Wakefield            4:58.00    4:59.16   2 
 15 Joe Lydon                 12 Wilmington           4:57.00    5:01.11   2 
 16 Patrick Gray               9 Burlington           5:01.20    5:03.10   1 
 17 Will Dugan                10 Melrose              5:04.37    5:04.10   1 
 18 Steve Cormier             11 Reading              5:40.47    5:04.69   1 
 19 Joseph Thesmar            11 Belmont              5:05.00    5:11.37   1 
 20 Andrew Gosselin           10 Winchester           5:33.08    5:11.39   2 
 21 Boshen Li                 10 Winchester                      5:16.56   2 
 22 Kevin Carnes              11 Burlington           5:28.00    5:17.38   1 
 23 Clark Dionne              11 Woburn               5:33.80    5:20.53   2 
 24 Sean Melanson             12 Reading              5:02.31    5:20.94   1 
 25 Luca Perrett              12 Stoneham             5:15.71    5:22.07   2 
 26 George Chan               12 Melrose              5:22.94    5:27.32   1 
 27 Adam Chiodi                9 Stoneham             5:31.00    5:32.13   2 
 28 Luca Mele                  9 Stoneham             5:29.00    5:35.83   2 
 -- Maxim Slobodchikov        11 Lexington            4:37.15        SCR     
 -- Matthew McAlarney         12 Lexington            4:43.80        SCR     
 -- Nolan Kennedy             12 Wilmington           4:51.00        SCR     
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stephen Carvalho          12 Belmont              9:52.43    9:33.51   2 
  2 Greg Adamek               12 Wilmington          10:13.77   10:01.06   1 
  3 Charles DeMayo            12 Melrose             10:30.56   10:08.74   1 
  4 Max Di Cerbo              11 Lexington            9:53.40   10:17.58   1 
  5 Jonathan D'Ambrosio       11 Wakefield           10:41.74   10:29.84   1 
  6 Miles Harrison            12 Arlington           10:00.64   10:31.72   2 
  7 Nathan Croke              11 Lexington           10:16.15   10:32.48   1 
  8 Paul Conti                10 Burlington          10:46.40   10:36.56   1 
  9 Anthony Mabardy           12 Lexington           10:54.99   10:38.87   1 
 10 Alex Boehm                12 Wilmington          10:47.25   11:01.86   1 
 11 Sean Lydon                11 Wilmington          11:07.01   11:06.11   1 
 12 Justin Eastman            10 Arlington                      11:16.05   2 
 13 Jack Giles                11 Burlington          10:58.00   11:21.86   1 
 14 Evynn McComiskey          12 Woburn              11:00.00   11:31.89   1 
 15 Alex Skeldon              11 Wakefield           11:31.19   11:46.20   1 
 16 Andrew Russell            12 Wakefield           11:37.52   11:47.04   1 
 17 Adam Ghili                11 Woburn              10:49.54   11:59.36   1 
 18 Mehrob Fatemi             11 Stoneham            11:10.40   12:13.43   1 
 19 Anthony Demarco           12 Belmont             10:47.23   12:35.54   2 
 -- Sean Sullivan             11 Woburn              10:40.05        DNF   1 
 -- David Centoni             12 Burlington                          DNS   1 
 -- Harrison Hees             11 Belmont             11:20.00        DNS   2 
 -- Colin Bakey               11 Melrose             10:52.31        DNS   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ian Richter               12 Lexington               8.52       8.52   3 
  2 Eli Gosselin-Smoske       12 Wakefield               8.39       8.57   4 
  3 Jeremy Rosh               12 Reading                 8.27       8.59   3 
  4 Luke Jackson              12 Belmont                 8.48       8.62   1 
  5 Tade Kotyan               10 Arlington               8.78       8.90   1 
  6 Sam Juergens              11 Wilmington              9.02       8.92   6 
  7 Michael Gerfen             9 Lexington               9.46       8.93   3 
  8 Kai Landry                12 Watertown               9.12       8.95   6  8.945
  9 Mohammed Sylla            12 Woburn                  8.60       8.95   5  8.946
 10 Joseph Mitchell           11 Burlington              8.84       9.01   2 
 11 Shymon Samsel             12 Lexington               8.18       9.04   3 
 12 Thomas McIninch           12 Burlington              8.86       9.10   2 
 13 Luke Aronis               12 Stoneham                9.28       9.17   4 
 14 George Pomer              10 Belmont                 9.54       9.29   1 
 15 Andrew Naumann            12 Belmont                 9.44       9.33   1 
 16 Chris Wong                11 Wilmington              9.45       9.34   6 
 17 Dayan Anis                11 Woburn                  9.44       9.35   5 
 18 Joe Demoura               10 Wilmington              9.34       9.37   6 
 19 Brandon Kwok              10 Arlington               9.99       9.42   1 
 20 Max Davis                 12 Stoneham                8.70       9.43   4 
 21 Seth Edmonds              11 Arlington               9.32       9.45   1 
 22 Cam Noonan                11 Burlington              8.93       9.55   2 
 23 Derek Fox                 12 Woburn                  9.25       9.57   5 
 24 Ryan Devereaux            12 Burlington              9.28       9.70   2 
 25 Alexander Athanasiou      11 Belmont                 9.12       9.79   1 
 26 Nick Freitas              12 Stoneham               10.07       9.90   4 
 27 Cory Sample               11 Wakefield               9.63       9.92   4 
 28 Matt Segalla              12 Reading                 9.87      10.04   3 
 29 Logan Wilson              12 Woburn                  9.06      10.05   5 
 30 Isidor Jankovich          10 Winchester             10.21      10.10   5 
 31 Evan Lin                  10 Winchester             10.29      10.24   5 
 32 Joseph Suh                 9 Lexington              10.53      10.29   3 
 33 Guiseppe Azzarello        12 Stoneham                9.91      10.31   4 
 34 Sasha Sperling            10 Arlington              11.22      10.38   1 
 35 Aidan Ryan                12 Wilmington              9.61      10.47   6 
 36 Joshua Catino             10 Wakefield              10.34      10.66   4 
 37 Brady Pitcher             10 Melrose                11.13      10.96   2 
 -- DJ Darwin                 11 Melrose                 9.63        DNS   2 
 -- William Jokic             10 Watertown              10.40        SCR     
 -- Easton Tan                10 Winchester              7.90        SCR     
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lexington                                         1:34.77    1:35.64   2 
     1) Michael Gerfen 9                2) Darren Twsei 11                
     3) Ryan Atkins 11                  4) Branndon Uda-Thach 9           
     5) Alexander Murphy 11             6) Joshua Lee 10                  
     7) Jayden Bai 9                    8)                                
  2 Woburn                                            1:33.75    1:36.78   1 
     1) Mohammed Sylla 12               2) Matt McCabe 11                 
     3) James Taft 12                   4) Adam Canario 12                
     5) Andre Klimkiewicz 12            6) Symon Sathler 11               
     7) Joe LaTores 10                  8)                                
  3 Winchester                                        1:36.92    1:36.94   1 
     1) Michael Wentworth 12            2) David Sui 11                   
     3) Bilal Shakeel 12                4) Easton Tan 10                  
  4 Reading                                           1:39.67    1:38.13   2 
     1) Jeremy Rosh 12                  2) Zach Arnold 11                 
     3) Jonathan Grady 11               4) Jordan Moschella 10            
     5) Tyler Lindmark 11               6)                                
  5 Wakefield                                         1:35.47    1:38.64   2 
     1) MyKease Driggers 11             2) Wesley Pierre 12               
     3) Jamie Poole 12                  4) Tucker Stikeman 11             
     5) Nathan Gerawork 9               6) Ryan Obear 12                  
     7) Cory Sample 11                  8) Cameron McMaster 10            
  6 Arlington                                         1:40.00    1:38.68   1 
     1) Jack Bradley 11                 2) Kensei Chen 11                 
     3) Ben deFrees 12                  4) Ryan Jiang 11                  
     5) Jackson Kabelitz 12             6) Daniuel Lopes 11               
     7) Stan Lee Pierre 10              8)                                
  7 Belmont                                           1:33.50    1:38.97   1 
     1) Alexander Athanasiou 11         2) Martin You 11                  
     3) Ziyoung Cui 12                  4) Benjamin Kim 11                
     5) Raymond Chen 12                 6) Robert Sheng 11                
     7) David Cui 11                    8) Paul Muser 12                  
  8 Wilmington                                        1:36.00    1:39.64   2 
     1) Isaac Avila 11                  2) Matt Chisholm 12               
     3) Richard Stuart 12               4) Joe Demoura 10                 
     5) Colton Sullivan 11              6)                                
  9 Burlington                                        1:38.00    1:41.32   1 
     1) Sami Ahmed 11                   2) Ryan Cunningham 10             
     3) Rojit Gurung 12                 4) Alex Keane 11                  
     5) Hayden Mattson 12               6) John Peterson 11               
     7) Sean Theurer 11                 8) Matthew Pinkham 11             
 10 Melrose                                           1:38.50    1:41.77   1 
     1) Jimmy Markhan 12                2) Jack Parella 11                
     3) Tom Bergin 11                   4) DJ Darwin 11                   
     5) Jake Rowe 11                    6) Matthew Whelan 10              
 11 Watertown                                         1:33.99    1:43.75   2 
     1) Chris Gagnon 11                 2) Carl Deye 10                   
     3) Jake Monahan 12                 4) Cooper Petrie 11               
 12 Stoneham                                          1:37.66    1:44.59   2 
     1) Aaron Lin 11                    2) James Buonopane 11             
     3) Chris Belliveau 12              4) Jack Melanson 10               
     5) Jason Brown 9                   6)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lexington                                         3:42.41    3:28.53   2 
     1) Joshua Backert 12               2) Selvin Backert 12              
     3) Andrew McGovern 12              4) Colin Breen 12                 
     5) Jack Stevens 12                 6) Ian Richter 12                 
     7) Maxim Slobodchikov 11           8) Reed Solomon 11                
  2 Woburn                                            3:47.00    3:42.04   1 
     1) Joe LaTores 10                  2) Omar Mohuddin 10               
     3) Jaden Simonds 11                4) Matt McCabe 11                 
     5) Alex Cravens 12                 6) Adam Canario 12                
     7) Andre Klimkiewicz 12            8) Danny Coveno 12                
  3 Stoneham                                          4:18.00    3:42.38   1 
     1) Nate Fotino 11                  2) Luca Perrett 12                
     3) Michael DiLeo 10                4) James Kotowski 12              
     5) Nick Alves 11                   6)                                
  4 Wakefield                                         3:50.00    3:42.48   1 
     1) Andrew Roos 11                  2) Matthew Roberto 12             
     3) Ian Schermerhorn 12             4) Trevor Zupan 12                
     5) James Crump 12                  6) Tucker Stikeman 11             
  5 Belmont                                           3:39.32    3:44.12   2 
     1) Zach Gillette 12                2) Henry Yang 12                  
     3) Ben Quinn 10                    4) Jackson Coelho 10              
     5) Jack Kane 12                    6) Lot Bates 10                   
     7) Raphael Thesmar 11              8) David Cui 11                   
  6 Wilmington                                        3:36.00    3:47.41   2 
     1) Jake Danieli 12                 2) Sean Riley 11                  
     3) Pat O'Mahony 11                 4) Aidan McGrath 11               
     5) Greg Adamek 12                  6) James Valente 12               
  7 Reading                                           3:41.38    3:47.65   2 
     1) Kevin Yatsuhashi 11             2) James Neff-Gatchel 11          
     3) Tyler Gonick 12                 4) Jadon Wilson 12                
     5) Alexander Neff-Gatchel 11       6) Nick Brown 12                  
     7) Cameron Shankland 11            8) Jeff Pan 12                    
  8 Burlington                                        3:45.00    3:54.01   1 
     1) Sean Theurer 11                 2) Doug Bibbo 12                  
     3) Elijah Wolinski 9               4) Sean Kaweesa 12                
     5) Ricky Healey 12                 6) Richard Cromwell 11            
     7) Rojit Gurung 12                 8) Sami Ahmed 11                  
  9 Watertown                                         3:36.62    4:00.19   2 
     1) Hassan Hougazy 12               2) Paul Landry 11                 
     3) Caiden Kiani 11                 4) John Avakian 12                
     5) Aidan Curry 11                  6)                                
 10 Melrose                                           3:55.00    4:04.39   1 
     1) Ryan Cotugno 10                 2) Will Dugan 10                  
     3) Paul Sampson 11                 4) Matt Frawley 11                
     5) Tom Bergin 11                   6) Jack O Hara 11                 
 11 Arlington                                         3:35.00    4:04.49   2 
     1) Tade Kotyan 10                  2) Brandon Kwok 10                
     3) Michael Pescatore 12            4) Aidan Sheehan 9                
 -- Winchester                                        3:45.12         DQ   1  Threw baton
     1) Patrick Ross 11                 2) Gabriel Morais 11              
     3) Sam Chansky 11                  4) William Coakley 12             
     5) Mason White 11                  6)                                
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kevin Yatsuhashi          11 Reading              5-06.00    5-08.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Luke Jackson              12 Belmont              5-10.00   J5-08.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Zach Hubbaard             12 Belmont              5-04.00    5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Sam Juergens              11 Wilmington           5-08.00   J5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Ian Campbell              11 Winchester                     J5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Matthew Pinkham           11 Burlington           5-04.00    5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Evan Eberle               10 Lexington            5-06.00    5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 James Kotowski            12 Stoneham             5-04.00    5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Dayan Anis                11 Woburn               5-06.00   J5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Yiming Tian               12 Winchester           5-04.00   J5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Matt Qualey               12 Woburn               5-06.00   J5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Ryan Devereaux            12 Burlington           5-04.00   J5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Cooper Petrie             11 Watertown            5-02.00    5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
 13 Jeff Pan                  12 Reading              5-09.00    5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
 13 George Pomer              10 Belmont              5-02.00    5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
 13 Brandon Kwok              10 Arlington            5-04.00    5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
 13 Andrew McGovern           12 Lexington            5-07.00    5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
 13 Jayden Bai                 9 Lexington            5-04.00    5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
 19 Evynn McComiskey          12 Woburn               5-04.00   J5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Joe Demoura               10 Wilmington           5-04.00   J5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
       XO  XXX 
 21 Patrick Ross              11 Winchester           5-04.00   J5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Jack Melanson             10 Stoneham             5-00.00         NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Guiseppe Azzarello        12 Stoneham             4-08.00         NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Brendan Soohoo            12 Burlington           5-02.00         NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Jamie Poole               12 Wakefield                            NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- John Whitson              10 Wakefield            5-02.00         NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Luka Smilijic             10 Wilmington           5-04.00         NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Tade Kotyan               10 Arlington            5-02.00        DNS  
 -- Eli Gosselin-Smoske       12 Wakefield            5-06.00        DNS  
 -- DJ Darwin                 11 Melrose              5-06.00        DNS  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Luke Jackson              12 Belmont             18-01.50   19-00.50   1 
      19-00.50  18-10  18-08.50         
  2 Ian Campbell              11 Winchester          19-02.00   19-00.25   2 
      18-11.75  19-00.25  18-06         
  3 Alex Cravens              12 Woburn              19-00.25   18-11.25   2 
      17-06  17-11  18-11.25         
  4 Bilal Shakeel             12 Winchester          18-08.75   18-10.50   2 
      16-06  17-07.25  18-10.50         
  5 Kensei Chen               11 Arlington           19-02.25   18-06.25   1 
      FOUL  18-01  18-06.25         
  6 Justine Makisimu          11 Watertown           18-10.50   18-05.50   2 
      FOUL  18-05.50  FOUL         
  7 Rojit Gurung              12 Burlington          18-08.00   18-02.50   1 
      FOUL  18-02.50  18-02         
  8 Nate Fotino               11 Stoneham            19-10.00   17-09.50   2 
      17-06.50  17-09.50  17-05         
  9 Alex Keane                11 Burlington          18-03.00  J17-09.50   1 
      17-09.50  17-04.50  17-04         
 10 Richard Stuart            12 Wilmington          18-03.00   17-09.00   2 
      16-07  17-09  FOUL         
 11 Isaac Avila               11 Wilmington                     17-08.00   2 
      17-08  16-03.75  17-05.75           
 12 Hayden Mattson            12 Burlington          17-08.25   17-07.00   1 
      17-07  17-00.75  17-02         
 13 Tucker Stikeman           11 Wakefield           17-11.75  J17-07.00   2 
      16-03.25  16-08  17-07         
 14 Max Davis                 12 Stoneham            17-10.00   17-06.00   2 
      17-06  16-03  16-08.75         
 15 Sam Juergens              11 Wilmington          19-02.00   17-02.25   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  17-02.25         
 16 Michael Gerfen             9 Lexington           18-06.50   16-10.75   1 
      16-10.75  16-02.50  FOUL           
 17 Alec Cruz                 12 Woburn              17-06.00   16-09.75   2 
      16-09.75  16-01.50  16-02.75         
 18 Shymon Samsel             12 Lexington           18-01.00   16-08.75   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  16-08.75         
 19 Mark Passatempo           12 Stoneham                       16-08.50   2 
      12-10  15-10.50  16-08.50         
 20 Matthew Whelan            10 Melrose             16-10.75  J16-08.50   1 
      14-06.25  16-08.50  13-09         
 21 Alexander Athanasiou      11 Belmont             17-05.00   16-08.25   1 
      16-08.25  16-03.50  15-06.25         
 22 Jack Parella              11 Melrose             15-04.50  J16-08.25   1 
      14-07.25  14-10.50  16-08.25         
 23 Jason Conroy              12 Reading             18-11.75   16-06.50   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  16-06.50         
 24 Jadon Wilson              12 Reading                        16-05.75   1 
      FOUL  15-04.25  16-05.75         
 25 Danny Coveno              12 Woburn              18-02.00   15-11.50   2 
      15-05.75  15-11.50  15-09         
 26 Jakob Flores              11 Winchester          17-00.00   15-04.25   2 
      15-03  15-01.50  15-04.25         
 27 Luke Pandolfo             11 Arlington           15-08.00  J15-04.25   1 
      15-04.25  FOUL  15-01.25         
 28 William Jokic             10 Watertown           17-07.50  J15-04.25   2 
      12-11.25  15-04.25  FOUL         
 29 Jimmy Markhan             12 Melrose             16-04.75   15-00.25   1 
      FOUL  15-00.25  FOUL         
 30 Aryan Mitta                9 Lexington           17-00.00   14-11.75   1 
      14-06  14-11.75  14-10.25         
 31 John Whitson              10 Wakefield           15-05.00   14-11.25   2 
      14-09.25  14-11.25  FOUL         
 32 Jonathan Grady            11 Reading                       J14-11.25   1 
      12-07.75  13-08.50  14-11.25         
 33 Ryan Jiang                11 Arlington                      14-00.00   1 
      14-00  13-07.75  13-11.75         
 -- Zach Hubbaard             12 Belmont             17-04.00       FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Eli Gosselin-Smoske       12 Wakefield           18-05.25        DNS   2 
 -- Hassan Hougazy            12 Watertown           17-11.75        DNS   2 
      PASS  PASS  PASS         
 -- Michael DiLeo             10 Stoneham            19-00.00        SCR     
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chris Belliveau           12 Stoneham            49-07.50   49-11.00   2 
      49-03  47-08  49-11           
  2 Michael Gupta             12 Lexington           45-10.50   42-08.00   2 
      40-07  42-08  42-03.50         
  3 Liam Cosgrove             12 Wakefield           45-07.00   42-03.00   2 
      39-05.50  42-03  FOUL         
  4 Jason Dann                11 Reading             43-04.50   42-02.00   2 
      41-03.50  42-02  42-02         
  5 Logan Cosgrove            11 Wakefield           44-10.00   41-03.00   2 
      41-03  40-04  40-01         
  6 Drew Anderson             12 Reading             41-11.50   39-10.00   2 
      39-02  39-10  38-10         
  7 Nick Coviello             12 Woburn              40-11.75  J39-10.00   3 
      FOUL  39-10  36-07         
  8 Jarret Dlugy              11 Lexington           40-09.00   39-07.00   2 
      39-07  35-10  37-09         
  9 Joe McCall                12 Woburn              39-02.00   39-05.00   3 
      39-05  37-11  31-11         
 10 Chris Jones               12 Burlington          40-00.00   39-03.50   1 
      38-01  39-03.50  37-08           
 11 Peter Kombouras           12 Winchester                    J39-03.50   3 
      34-00  FOUL  39-03.50         
 12 Nathan Curdo              12 Wilmington          37-10.00   39-00.00   3 
      36-06.50  38-09.50  39-00           
 13 Dan Urchuk                11 Melrose             37-00.00   37-08.00   1 
      37-07.50  37-04  37-08         
 14 Yianni Zavaliagkos        12 Lexington           46-08.25   37-05.00   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  37-05         
 15 Colby Walzer              12 Burlington          35-02.00   36-04.00   1 
      36-04  35-08  34-08         
 16 Kevin Kazadi              10 Woburn              36-08.50   36-00.00   3 
      36-00  24-10  35-06         
 17 Thomas Porter             11 Burlington          39-06.00  J36-00.00   1 
      33-05  35-03.50  36-00         
 18 Sean Holland              10 Winchester                     35-11.00   3 
      35-10  30-07  35-11         
 19 Luke Moriarty             12 Stoneham            36-00.00  J35-11.00   2 
      35-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Mike Driscoll             12 Stoneham            36-07.50   35-02.00   2 
      34-07.50  35-02  34-08         
 21 John jaggers              11 Melrose             37-11.25   34-09.50   1 
      34-09.50  34-02  31-04         
 22 Nick Peterson             11 Wakefield           32-02.00   33-10.50   2 
      33-07  33-00  33-10.50         
 23 Awad Stratis              11 Arlington                      32-11.00   1 
      32-08.50  32-06  32-11         
 24 Luke Ulicny               10 Winchester                     32-08.50   3 
      30-03.50  32-08.50  27-07         
 25 Jack Melanson             10 Wilmington          30-02.00   31-07.00   3 
      31-07  30-10  29-04         
 26 Eric Lingenfelter         11 Wilmington          33-00.00   31-05.50   3 
      28-09  31-00  31-05.50         
 27 Kai Landry                12 Watertown           31-04.00  J31-05.50   3 
      FOUL  31-05.50  FOUL         
 28 frank Capaldo             11 Melrose             31-00.00   30-00.00   1 
      30-00  28-05  27-11         
 29 Aidan Fecteau             11 Arlington           31-02.00   29-08.00   1 
      29-08  29-03.50  29-07.50         
 30 Ryan Santoro              12 Belmont             30-09.00   28-09.50   1 
      28-02.50  28-09.50  28-08         
 31 Eddie Joseph              12 Belmont             30-05.00   28-06.00   1 
      27-08.50  28-02  28-06         
 32 Michael Leyne             12 Reading             32-00.00   27-06.00   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  27-06         
 33 Davi Ribeiro               9 Belmont                        23-04.00   1 
      21-04  21-00  23-04         
 -- Nicholas Resnik           12 Arlington           30-04.00        DNS   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joshua Lee                10 Lexington              39.30      39.37  
  2 Chris Wong                11 Wilmington                        41.94  
  3 Paul Sampson              11 Melrose                42.94      42.20  
  4 Alex Piscatelli           11 Burlington             42.37      42.37  
  5 Joshua Catino             10 Wakefield              44.87      44.88  
 -- Alex Fick                 11 Belmont                42.70        DNS  
 -- Cesar Esquivel            12 Woburn                 39.95        SCR  


Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/7/2020
                Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #4 - 1/7/2020                
                            Results @ nestiming.com                            
                               Boston University                               
                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 26                      
 
                                     Women                                     
                       Belmont   63.00     37.00 Arlington                     
                       Melrose   79.00     21.00 Burlington                    
                     Lexington   71.00     29.00 Reading                       
                     Wakefield   67.00     33.00 Stoneham                      
                    Wilmington   82.00     18.00 Watertown                     
                        Woburn   76.00     24.00 Winchester                    
 
                                      Men                                      
                       Belmont   66.50     33.50 Arlington                     
                    Burlington   81.00     18.00 Melrose                       
                     Lexington   78.66     21.33 Reading                       
                     Wakefield   59.00     37.00 Stoneham                      
                    Wilmington   74.00     25.00 Watertown                     
                        Woburn   71.00     28.00 Winchester