Middlesex League Indoor T&F #3 Results

Event Completed

Boston University Boston , MA

January 2nd, 2020 @ 4:30PM

Results by Northeast Sports Timing Service

https:http://www.nestiming.com/events/ml-3-20

Races



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 01/03/20 10:17 AM
                Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #3 - 01/02/20                
                            Results @ nestiming.com                            
                               Boston University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooklyn Manna            12 Woburn                  7.58       7.50   6 
  2 Keena Gao                 12 Lexington               7.74       7.71   6 
  3 Lilly McNulty             10 Stoneham                7.67       7.74   5 
  4 Nora Daly                 12 Melrose                 8.00       7.78   3 
  5 Leya El-Chanati           11 Belmont                 7.79       7.79   4 
  6 Kaitlyn Doherty           10 Wilmington              7.79       7.80   5 
  7 Hailey Keegan             10 Melrose                 7.82       7.82   3 
  8 Winnie Sekyaya            11 Burlington              7.78       7.91   1 
  9 Olive Lawrence            10 Arlington               8.07       7.92   2 
 10 Bridget Noell             11 Wakefield               8.07       7.97   3 
 11 Madison Mulas             10 Wilmington              8.02       7.98   5 
 12 Isabella LaSpina          11 Arlington               8.16       8.00   2 
 13 Alyssa Dantona            10 Stoneham                7.90       8.01   5 
 14 Naomi Alperin             12 Arlington               8.11       8.02   2 
 15 Sofia Hospodar            10 Belmont                 7.96       8.03   4  8.023
 16 Rafaela Diamond           12 Arlington               7.93       8.03   2  8.025
 17 Camille Connors            9 Woburn                  8.11       8.05   6 
 18 Susan Kotwicki            10 Winchester                         8.06   2 
 19 Grace Weston              10 Reading                 8.23       8.11   4 
 20 Victoria Pires            10 Watertown               8.28       8.14   1 
 21 Mabel Carpini             11 Winchester                         8.18   2 
 22 Emma Hu                    9 Lexington               8.15       8.21   6 
 23 Jacquelyn Arnold          11 Reading                 8.11       8.24   4 
 24 Gabriella Minasian         9 Wakefield               8.27       8.26   3 
 25 Sophia Lin                11 Winchester                         8.27   2 
 26 Jaclyn Tammaro            12 Stoneham                8.28       8.30   5 
 27 Keelan Boisvert           12 Melrose                 8.14       8.31   3 
 28 Paige Devereaux           10 Burlington              8.29       8.32   1 
 29 Jade Roycroft             10 Wakefield               7.86       8.33   3  8.324
 30 Danilsh McKoy             11 Watertown               8.45       8.33   1  8.330
 31 Christina Negri           11 Woburn                  8.04       8.34   6 
 32 Courtney Young            12 Woburn                  8.13       8.37   6 
 33 Joy Gong                  11 Lexington               8.49       8.39   6 
 34 Ina Chang                 10 Lexington               8.53       8.46   6 
 35 Lily Parsons               9 Winchester                         8.47   2 
 36 Taylor Vater               9 Wakefield               8.42       8.48   3 
 37 Kaitlyn Fitzpatrick        9 Watertown                          8.51   1 
 38 Lauren Arsenault          10 Belmont                 8.49       8.53   4 
 39 Sabine May                10 Reading                 8.23       8.54   4 
 40 Brooke Bibbo              10 Burlington              8.58       8.56   1 
 41 Devin Ralston             11 Burlington              8.39       8.65   1 
 42 Ella DeCecca              11 Melrose                 8.61       8.73   3 
 43 Gabriela Bondaryk          9 Watertown                          8.78   1 
 44 Anne Buffo                11 Stoneham                8.50       8.81   5 
 45 Alina Maier                9 Belmont                            8.82   4 
 46 Emily Fothergill          10 Wilmington              8.75       8.92   5 
 47 Anna Bowen                12 Reading                 9.13       9.23   4 
 -- Emma Jensen                9 Wilmington              8.53        SCR     
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aleia Gisolfi-McCready    11 Lexington              43.69      42.34   6 
  2 Grace Hanafin              9 Burlington             43.26      43.45   1 
  3 Amanda Broussard          10 Wilmington             43.93      44.00   5 
  4 Mari Mc Bride             10 Lexington              44.80      44.71   6 
  5 Caroline Stanton          12 Reading                43.86      44.80   4 
  6 Lilly McNulty             10 Stoneham               43.12      44.93   5 
  7 Eileen Cannon             11 Lexington              44.87      45.04   6 
  8 Lori Ganjian              11 Belmont                44.62      45.10   4 
  9 Rose Muldrew              12 Watertown              43.67      45.65   1 
 10 Emma Jadul                12 Reading                45.97      46.17   4 
 11 Cate Kneebone             12 Winchester                        46.20   2 
 12 Fiona Rigby                9 Arlington              47.95      46.39   2 
 13 Nubia Pereira             10 Woburn                 45.00      46.54   6 
 14 Shanta Gardner            10 Belmont                48.00      46.93   4 
 15 Celia Casale              11 Wakefield              46.57      47.17   3 
 16 Kaitlin Sweeney           12 Wakefield              46.21      47.18   3 
 17 Jenna Thorpe              12 Melrose                45.37      47.22   3 
 18 Camille Connors            9 Woburn                 45.00      47.36   6  47.352
 19 Maddie Dengler            10 Winchester                        47.36   2  47.354
 20 Evelyn Cahill              9 Arlington              48.00      47.44   2 
 21 Ashlyn Buckley            11 Wilmington             46.26      47.83   5 
 22 Yasmeen Fuentes           10 Melrose                           48.16   3 
 23 Sydney Hovasse            11 Burlington             47.85      48.39   1 
 24 Kaitlyn Drummey            9 Reading                48.53      48.70   4  48.692
 25 Courtney Young            12 Woburn                 46.93      48.70   6  48.693
 26 Shannon Fitzpatrick        9 Watertown                         48.86   1 
 27 Jenna Petrie              11 Watertown              48.74      49.02   1 
 28 Jessica Joseph            10 Burlington             48.92      49.22   1 
 29 Aaliyah Abel              11 Wilmington             48.00      49.35   5 
 30 Arianna Marrocco           9 Arlington              49.31      49.76   2 
 31 Nora Scanlon              12 Wakefield              49.62      49.95   3 
 32 Amanda Hanssen             9 Melrose                51.00      50.34   3 
 33 Lily LaFauci              12 Stoneham               48.92      51.77   5 
 34 Alex Cantu                10 Stoneham               52.40      53.92   5 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elisabeth Hoerle          11 Belmont              1:43.88    1:43.51   4 
  2 Katie Stathoulopoulos     12 Reading              1:44.50    1:44.39   4 
  3 Soleil Tseng              12 Belmont              1:42.30    1:44.79   4 
  4 Liana Bazzarella          10 Woburn               1:38.74    1:45.87   6 
  5 Lily Sheth                12 Lexington            1:43.35    1:45.96   6 
  6 Julianna Scholtes         11 Woburn               1:44.16    1:45.97   6 
  7 Alyssa Champagne          11 Melrose              1:45.44    1:46.44   3 
  8 Ella Fleming              11 Melrose              1:47.12    1:47.13   3 
  9 Aly Simpson               11 Stoneham             1:54.32    1:48.14   5 
 10 Aylin Bruce               11 Lexington            1:48.65    1:48.38   6 
 11 Elizabeth Breiby          10 Burlington           1:45.98    1:48.43   1 
 12 Elena Sabin               10 Lexington            1:46.66    1:48.68   6 
 13 Elina Olmedo              11 Wakefield            1:47.85    1:48.75   3 
 14 Julia Barbato              9 Reading              1:48.83    1:49.46   4 
 15 Maggie Bourgeois          11 Wilmington           1:49.52    1:49.99   5 
 16 Sunny Tang                11 Lexington                       1:51.77   6 
 17 Ava Palumbo               11 Melrose                         1:52.05   3 
 18 Ella Rey                  10 Arlington            1:48.76    1:52.60   2 
 19 Emilia Mannstadt          12 Arlington                       1:53.29   2 
 20 Alina Maier                9 Belmont              1:50.00    1:53.38   4 
 21 Angelina Zaykovskaya      10 Wilmington           1:53.00    1:53.57   5 
 22 Kiera Murphy              12 Burlington           1:53.27    1:54.37   1 
 23 Audrey Garland            10 Watertown            1:57.17    1:54.77   1 
 24 Camille Clarke            10 Winchester                      1:55.19   2 
 25 Serena Caira               9 Lexington            1:51.50    1:55.25   6 
 26 Bridget Haley             10 Stoneham             2:02.44    1:55.46   5 
 27 Caileigh Sweeney           9 Wakefield            1:56.44    1:55.53   3 
 28 Lizzie Casey              11 Melrose              1:57.87    1:55.92   3 
 29 Ania Jacob                 9 Wakefield            1:58.76    1:56.98   3  1:56.971
 30 Alex Gately               10 Woburn               1:47.00    1:56.98   6  1:56.977
 31 Samantha Maher             9 Reading              1:53.77    1:57.05   4 
 32 Zoe Coleman               10 Winchester                      1:57.40   2 
 33 Madison York              11 Melrose              2:00.00    1:57.50   3 
 34 Faer Fitzsimmons          10 Arlington            1:56.07    1:57.81   2 
 35 Amanda Nett               10 Wakefield            1:54.17    1:58.98   3 
 36 Claire Stipp              10 Arlington            1:58.58    1:59.76   2 
 37 Anja Jensen               11 Wilmington           1:58.25    2:00.20   5 
 38 Grace Cushing             12 Woburn               1:59.96    2:00.43   6 
 39 Kari Wells                 9 Wilmington           1:56.81    2:00.68   5 
 40 Caitlin Nickerson         10 Reading              2:03.97    2:02.20   4 
 41 Olivia Ritondo             9 Reading              2:04.32    2:02.71   4 
 42 Sibora Bollettino         11 Belmont              2:00.00    2:02.97   4 
 43 Giulia Salvucci           11 Watertown            2:03.17    2:03.76   1 
 44 Nehal Garg                10 Woburn               1:48.00    2:03.82   6 
 45 Anoushka Oke              11 Arlington            1:57.61    2:04.45   2 
 46 Kelsey Discipio           11 Stoneham             1:58.80    2:05.51   5 
 47 Madi Ryan                  9 Burlington           2:07.44    2:06.00   1 
 48 Elizabeth Roos             9 Wakefield                       2:08.08   3 
 49 Shelagh Liljander          9 Stoneham                        2:09.39   5 
 50 Lily Algeri               12 Burlington           2:09.13    2:12.59   1 
 -- Samantha Burke            12 Wilmington           2:05.00        DNS   5 
 -- Helen Feldhaus            10 Belmont              2:00.00        SCR     
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ava Criniti                9 Lexington            3:17.46    3:07.11   3 
  2 Caroline Surrette         12 Woburn               3:08.28    3:09.36   3 
  3 Kacy Cole                 11 Woburn               3:05.52    3:15.06   3 
  4 Lina Jaafar               11 Lexington            3:15.00    3:15.99   3 
  5 Maggie Sczupak            11 Arlington            3:23.23    3:16.60   1 
  6 Olivia Zarzycki           12 Belmont              3:16.13    3:19.80   2 
  7 Lauren Spina              11 Winchester                      3:20.82   1 
  8 Anna Mackey               10 Melrose              3:27.40    3:22.14   2 
  9 Isabel Siu-Zmuidzinas     12 Lexington            3:25.19    3:23.04   3 
 10 Devon Jellison             9 Wakefield                       3:23.66   2 
 11 Julianna Nazzaro          12 Reading              3:20.12    3:24.68   2 
 12 Jenna Fracasso            12 Melrose              3:28.81    3:24.92   2 
 13 Sophie Shanley            10 Reading              3:28.77    3:26.01   2 
 14 Casey Collins             10 Burlington                      3:28.15   1 
 15 Madison Nett               9 Wakefield            3:29.59    3:28.94   2 
 16 Nancy O'Brien             12 Reading              3:29.70    3:29.29   2 
 17 Claire Pak                10 Lexington            3:28.42    3:30.63   3 
 18 Maggie Ritchie            11 Wakefield            3:26.41    3:30.79   2 
 19 Lakshmi Thangaraj         12 Watertown            3:24.72    3:33.19   1 
 20 Katherine McLaughlin      11 Wilmington           3:27.00    3:34.50   3 
 21 Cat Seibold               12 Stoneham             3:29.60    3:34.87   3 
 22 Shea Cushing              10 Wilmington           3:38.65    3:34.91   3 
 23 Ella Crimmins              9 Arlington                       3:35.39   1 
 24 Lillian Lawlor            11 Melrose              3:40.00    3:39.28   2 
 25 Ella Walsh                12 Arlington                       3:44.30   1 
 26 Angela Melin              11 Burlington           3:25.49    3:45.35   1 
 27 Mallory Brown              9 Wilmington           3:56.18    3:45.74   3 
 28 Layla Byrne               11 Woburn               3:25.00    3:46.68   3 
 29 Charlotte Conroy          11 Belmont              3:35.00    3:49.12   2 
 30 Lauren Ciccariellio       10 Reading              3:40.33    3:50.71   2 
 31 Allison Ferola            12 Woburn               3:25.00    3:51.20   3 
 32 Jayna Byrne               10 Stoneham             3:48.37    3:51.83   3 
 33 Erin Brown                11 Stoneham             3:54.10    3:52.31   3 
 34 Maddie Williams           11 Arlington            3:43.99    3:54.80   1 
 35 Aiva Barnard              10 Wakefield            4:00.46    3:55.62   2 
 36 Sarah Looney              12 Belmont                         4:01.16   2 
 37 Samantha Murphy           12 Burlington           4:06.78    4:06.52   1 
 38 Sofia Pacheco              9 Stoneham             4:20.98    4:15.41   3 
 39 Ella MacDonald             9 Watertown                       4:18.75   1 
 40 Gianna Spada              11 Wilmington           3:53.74    4:18.92   3 
 -- Mollie Lytje              10 Melrose                             DNS   2 
 -- Alexandra Cotugno         12 Melrose              3:29.10        SCR     
 -- Lilah Isenberg            11 Belmont              3:20.99        SCR     
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ava Criniti                9 Lexington            5:30.00    5:27.33   2 
  2 Elizabeth Reynolds        12 Winchester                      5:28.69   1 
  3 Kacy Cole                 11 Woburn               5:24.81    5:30.79   2 
  4 Simone Harrison            9 Arlington            5:38.04    5:32.85   1 
  5 Isabel Burger             11 Belmont              5:25.00    5:33.23   2 
  6 Olivia Lucey              12 Wakefield            5:21.04    5:33.89   1 
  7 Alexandra Cotugno         12 Melrose                         5:34.75   1 
  8 Pauline Steines           12 Lexington            5:19.11    5:36.76   2 
  9 Julia Lennon-Newell       10 Lexington            5:32.70    5:39.87   2 
 10 Katie Duffy               12 Melrose              5:24.82    5:41.55   1 
 11 Samantha Nicolas          11 Woburn               5:35.92    5:52.49   2 
 12 Carolyn Narahara          11 Reading              5:45.49    5:57.29   2  5:57.281
 13 Chloe Orcutt              11 Melrose              5:50.00    5:57.29   1  5:57.287
 14 Amber Flynn               11 Wilmington           5:49.00    5:58.20   2 
 15 Gianna Misuraca           12 Wilmington           5:55.00    5:58.52   2 
 16 Cat Seibold               12 Stoneham             6:04.62    6:00.50   2 
 17 Bridget Hackett           12 Reading              5:42.56    6:05.42   2 
 18 Maura Doherty             12 Woburn               5:18.34    6:06.00   2 
 19 Harriet Mueller           10 Arlington                       6:06.83   1 
 20 Grace Butler              11 Wakefield            6:03.71    6:07.58   1 
 21 Charlie Snell              9 Arlington                       6:07.74   1 
 22 Anna Fabian               12 Watertown            6:02.70    6:11.51   1 
 23 Kaitlyn Carney            10 Burlington           6:38.20    6:13.28   1 
 24 Nora Conway               11 Stoneham             6:07.77    6:26.67   2 
 25 Talina Khalil              9 Wilmington           6:35.00    6:34.29   2 
 26 Stephanie Curran          10 Wakefield            6:37.67    6:39.78   1 
 27 Molly Shannon             12 Burlington           6:10.25    6:48.22   1 
 28 Natalie Finton            11 Watertown                       6:50.23   1 
 29 Isabel Hettenbach         11 Belmont              6:35.00    7:13.17   2 
 -- Lily Baliestiero          10 Stoneham             6:24.60        DNS   1 
 -- Heather Sorensonn         12 Belmont              6:10.00        DNS   2 
 -- Charlotte Tysall          10 Melrose              5:35.00        SCR     
 
Girls 2 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Donahue         10 Reading             12:22.00   12:16.89   1 
  2 Julianna Scholtes         11 Woburn              11:46.93   12:24.06   1 
  3 Clara Fu                  10 Lexington           12:21.83   12:28.00   1 
  4 Victoria Meringer         11 Belmont             12:44.34   12:28.06   1 
  5 Danna Ofek                12 Lexington           11:07.66   12:28.21   1 
  6 Pauline Steines           12 Lexington           11:50.00   12:30.23   1 
  7 Jacqueline O'Neill        12 Reading             12:39.86   12:36.37   1 
  8 Samantha Seabury          10 Wakefield           11:55.00   12:39.44   2 
  9 Matilda Hamer             11 Belmont             12:45.00   12:47.32   1 
 10 Jillian Bakey              9 Melrose             13:00.00   12:54.28   2 
 11 Ella Aldrich              12 Winchester                     12:58.26   1 
 12 Samantha Nicolas          11 Woburn              12:02.71   12:59.78   1 
 13 Marissa Zelten            11 Melrose             13:08.06   13:14.63   2 
 14 Paula Lozano              11 Arlington                      13:20.10   1 
 15 Lea Michel                12 Arlington                      13:20.19   1 
 16 Jessica Wells              9 Burlington          13:17.40   13:23.92   1 
 17 Zoe Dill                  10 Belmont             13:44.09   13:29.55   1 
 18 Maura Doherty             12 Woburn              11:42.63   13:35.89   1 
 19 Madison Bowden            10 Burlington          13:58.44   13:49.11   1 
 20 Emma Partyka              10 Wakefield                      13:50.90   2 
 21 Olivia Erler              10 Wilmington          12:59.16   13:57.05   1 
 22 Gianna Misuraca           12 Wilmington          12:34.05   13:59.81   1 
 23 Lilia Naylor               9 Arlington           14:05.29   14:08.49   1 
 24 Carissa Rubin             11 Wilmington          13:30.00   14:08.96   1 
 25 Aly Simpson               11 Stoneham                       14:45.39   1 
 26 Delanie Dunn              12 Watertown           14:30.00   14:47.76   1 
 27 Lily Baliestiero          10 Stoneham                       15:11.63   1 
 -- Katie Duffy               12 Melrose             12:00.00        DNF   2 
 -- Shannon Driscoll          11 Wakefield           12:47.99        DNS   2 
 -- Jayna Byrne               10 Stoneham            15:32.94        DNS   1 
 -- Jane Dodge                12 Winchester                          SCR     
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brooklyn Manna            12 Woburn                  8.92       9.19   6 
  2 Sarah Firth               11 Belmont                 9.41       9.38   4 
  3 Rachel Caldwell-Glixon    12 Lexington               9.53       9.48   6 
  4 Grace Donohue             11 Melrose                 9.66       9.59   3 
  5 Kaiya Thompson            11 Melrose                 9.74       9.61   3 
  6 Naomi Alperin             12 Arlington               9.49       9.63   2 
  7 Samantha Lim              11 Belmont                 9.53       9.64   4 
  8 Devon Fitzpatrick         12 Winchester                         9.68   2 
  9 Knar Krafian              11 Belmont                 9.86       9.88   4 
 10 Carolyn Lane              10 Lexington               9.74       9.92   6 
 11 Annika Hill               12 Arlington              10.15       9.93   2 
 12 Joy He                    12 Belmont                 9.16      10.03   4 
 13 Deanna Dukas              10 Woburn                  9.92      10.08   6 
 14 Ivy Kang                  11 Winchester                        10.11   2 
 15 Kaitlyn Doherty           10 Wilmington              9.97      10.12   5 
 16 Kathleen Chiodo           12 Woburn                  9.96      10.15   6 
 17 Mackenzie Murray          12 Winchester                        10.22   2 
 18 Anne Earys                11 Lexington              10.42      10.24   6 
 19 Heather Murphy            11 Burlington             10.64      10.27   1 
 20 Helena Wong               11 Stoneham               10.36      10.32   5 
 21 Marisa Sunnerberg         12 Burlington             10.62      10.33   1 
 22 Kara Quinlan              10 Stoneham               10.58      10.36   5 
 23 Delaney McGann            12 Woburn                  9.96      10.41   6 
 24 Caroline Magee            11 Arlington              10.26      10.44   2  10.433
 25 Angela Ambrogne           11 Arlington              10.96      10.44   2  10.438
 26 Cora Kemp                  9 Lexington              10.79      10.47   6 
 27 Kirina Sirohi             12 Burlington             10.73      10.48   1 
 28 Viktoria Worthen-Sluz     12 Stoneham               10.54      10.62   5 
 29 Lillian Jones             12 Wakefield              10.16      10.66   3 
 30 Alyssa Chiodi             11 Stoneham               10.78      10.74   5 
 31 Ashley Spencer            11 Reading                10.86      10.80   4 
 32 Miriam Nelson             11 Wilmington             10.83      11.01   5 
 33 Megan Bidgood             11 Melrose                10.58      11.09   3 
 34 Joanne Arulraj            12 Wilmington             11.02      11.13   5 
 35 Margaret Coles            11 Reading                11.32      11.22   4 
 36 Emily Fothergill          10 Wilmington             11.37      11.30   5 
 37 Maddy Seabury             10 Wakefield                         11.34   3 
 38 Claire Jenkins            10 Reading                11.54      11.36   4 
 39 Isabella Birchem           9 Wakefield              11.82      11.55   3 
 40 Miranda Macaluso          10 Wakefield              11.64      11.82   3 
 41 Sophia McGonagle          11 Reading                10.82      11.95   4 
 42 Maeve Fogarty             11 Melrose                           12.20   3 
 -- Katelyn Conley            12 Burlington             10.82        DNS   1 
 -- Tessa Ferrandi            11 Watertown                           SCR     
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lexington                                         1:49.00    1:47.80   2 
     1) Keena Gao 12                    2) Mari Mc Bride 10               
     3) Eileen Cannon 11                4) Aleia Gisolfi-McCready 11      
     5) Emma Hu 9                       6) Anna Yang 10                   
     7) Joy Gong 11                     8) Ina Chang 10                   
  2 Belmont                                           1:52.79    1:50.81   2 
     1) Sofia Hospodar 10               2) Leya El-Chanati 11             
     3) Lori Ganjian 11                 4) Shanta Gardner 10              
     5) Lauren Arsenault 10             6) Knar Krafian 11                
     7) Samantha Lim 11                 8) Sarah Firth 11                 
  3 Melrose                                           1:51.52    1:51.22   1 
     1) Hailey Keegan 10                2) Nia Kovacev 12                 
     3) Nora Daly 12                    4) Grace Donohue 11               
  4 Arlington                                         1:54.85    1:54.99   1 
     1) Olive Lawrence 10               2) Rafaela Diamond 12             
     3) Ella Rey 10                     4) Isabella LaSpina 11            
     5) Harleen Bassan 11               6) Sabine Garrahan 11             
     7) Emilia Mannstadt 12             8)                                
  5 Wilmington                                        1:54.05    1:55.16   1 
     1) Madison Mulas 10                2) Ashlyn Buckley 11              
     3) Aaliyah Abel 11                 4) Hannah LaVita 12               
     5) Angelina Zaykovskaya 10         6) Amanda Broussard 10            
     7) Maggie Bourgeois 11             8)                                
  6 Reading                                           1:52.80    1:55.70   2 
     1) Emma Jadul 12                   2) Jacquelyn Arnold 11            
     3) Grace Weston 10                 4) Caroline Stanton 12            
     5) Taylor Holmes 11                6) Kaitlyn Drummey 9              
     7) Sabine May 10                   8) Tilda Oberg 9                  
  7 Wakefield                                         1:59.00    1:56.20   1 
     1) Jade Roycroft 10                2) Bridget Noell 11               
     3) Sydney Moon 9                   4) Adriana Minasian 12            
     5) Gabriella Minasian 9            6) Amanda Nett 10                 
  8 Winchester                                                   1:57.15   1 
     1) Maddie Dengler 10               2) Susan Kotwicki 10              
     3) Lily Parsons 9                  4) Sophia Lin 11                  
     5) Mabel Carpini 11                6)                                
  9 Woburn                                            1:48.00    1:58.03   2 
     1) Deanna Dukas 10                 2) Bobbi Toscano 11               
     3) Olivia Angelo 12                4) Colleen Curran 9               
     5) Autumn Comeiro 11               6) Sierra Bazzarella 12           
     7) Nubia Pereira 10                8) Amanda Palmisano 10            
 10 Burlington                                        1:51.91    1:58.37   2 
     1) Paige Devereaux 10              2) Marisa Sunnerberg 12           
     3) Jessica Joseph 10               4) Casey Collins 10               
     5) Heather Murphy 11               6) Kirina Sirohi 12               
 11 Watertown                                                    1:59.17   2 
 12 Stoneham                                          2:00.16    2:00.36   1 
     1) Alyssa Dantona 10               2) Bridget Haley 10               
     3) MacKenzie Baldwin 12            4) Jaclyn Tammaro 12              
     5) Alyssa Chiodi 11                6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lexington                                         4:20.00    4:15.17   2 
     1) Elena Sabin 10                  2) Catherine Movsessian 11        
     3) Lina Jaafar 11                  4) Lily Sheth 12                  
     5) Aylin Bruce 11                  6) Julia Lennon-Newell 10         
     7) Serena Caira 9                  8) Sunny Tang 11                  
  2 Belmont                                           4:20.00    4:20.52   2 
     1) Joy He 12                       2) Soleil Tseng 12                
     3) Elisabeth Hoerle 11             4) Olivia Zarzycki 12             
     5) Lilah Isenberg 11               6) Isabel Burger 11               
     7) Victoria Meringer 11            8)                                
  3 Melrose                                           4:24.02    4:22.40   1 
     1) Ava Palumbo 11                  2) Ella Fleming 11                
     3) Alyssa Champagne 11             4) Charlotte Tysall 10            
  4 Burlington                                        4:32.26    4:24.02   1 
     1) Grace Hanafin 9                 2) Winnie Sekyaya 11              
     3) Elizabeth Breiby 10             4) Sydney Hovasse 11              
     5) Kaitlyn Carney 10               6) Kiera Murphy 12                
  5 Winchester                                                   4:24.84   1 
     1) Lauren Spina 11                 2) Camille Clarke 10              
     3) Ella Aldrich 12                 4) Cate Kneebone 12               
     5) Zoe Coleman 10                  6)                                
  6 Woburn                                            4:09.13    4:25.50   2 
     1) Sierra Bazzarella 12            2) Christina Negri 11             
     3) Caroline Surrette 12            4) Liana Bazzarella 10            
     5) Nubia Pereira 10                6) Kacy Cole 11                   
     7) Cailey Scholtes 12              8) Colleen Curran 9               
  7 Arlington                                         4:27.22    4:27.34   1 
     1) Simone Harrison 9               2) Maggie Sczupak 11              
     3) Mia LaSpina 9                   4) Ella Crimmins 9                
     5) Faer Fitzsimmons 10             6) Sabine Garrahan 11             
     7) Charlie Snell 9                 8)                                
  8 Reading                                           4:10.80    4:31.53   2 
     1) Alex Maher 12                   2) Katie Stathoulopoulos 12       
     3) Julianna Nazzaro 12             4) Carolyn Narahara 11            
     5) Julia Barbato 9                 6) Nancy O'Brien 12               
     7) Olivia Ritondo 9                8) Bridget Hackett 12             
  9 Wakefield                                         4:40.00    4:34.05   1 
     1) Elina Olmedo 11                 2) Olivia Lucey 12                
     3) Kaitlin Sweeney 12              4) Amanda Nett 10                 
     5) Lillian Jones 12                6) Devon Jellison 9               
     7) Caileigh Sweeney 9              8) Ania Jacob 9                   
 10 Wilmington                                        4:24.00    4:36.45   2 
     1) Angelina Zaykovskaya 10         2) Katherine McLaughlin 11        
     3) Maggie Bourgeois 11             4) Amanda Broussard 10            
     5) Juliana Patrone 12              6) Anja Jensen 11                 
     7) Hannah LaVita 12                8)                                
 11 Stoneham                                          4:26.36    4:40.05   2 
     1) Nora Conway 11                  2) Ava Hardiman 9                 
     3) Kara Quinlan 10                 4) Viktoria Worthen-Sluz 12       
 12 Watertown                                                    5:01.11   1 
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivia Fetherston         12 Wakefield            5-05.00    5-00.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Juliana Patrone           12 Wilmington           5-00.00   J5-00.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Adriana Minasian          12 Wakefield            5-00.00    4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Julia McAree              10 Melrose              4-10.00   J4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Hannah LaVita             12 Wilmington           5-02.00   J4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Annika Hill               12 Arlington            5-00.00   J4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Rachel Caldwell-Glixon    12 Lexington            5-02.00   J4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Olivia Zarzycki           12 Belmont              4-08.00   J4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Emma Patrissi             10 Woburn               4-10.00   J4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Mari Mc Bride             10 Lexington            4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Caroline Stanton          12 Reading              4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
 12 Mollie Lytje              10 Melrose              4-06.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Daniela Iebba             11 Stoneham                       J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Sabine Garrahan           11 Arlington            4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 14 MacKenzie Baldwin         12 Stoneham                       J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Liana Bazzarella          10 Woburn               4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Kaylee Lamberti           10 Wakefield            4-06.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    X  XXO  XXX 
 18 Tessa Ferrandi            11 Watertown            4-04.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO 
 19 Devin Ralston             11 Burlington           4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 19 Lori Ganjian              11 Belmont              4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 19 Devon Fitzpatrick         12 Winchester                      4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 22 Ashley Spencer            11 Reading              4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 22 Alyssa Dantona            10 Stoneham             4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 24 Ivy Kang                  11 Winchester                     J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 25 Samantha Lim              11 Belmont              4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 26 Anja Jensen               11 Wilmington           4-08.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 26 Alison McEleney           10 Woburn               4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 26 Grace Donohue             11 Melrose              4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 29 Hanna Jiang               11 Lexington            4-06.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 30 Marisa Sunnerberg         12 Burlington           4-02.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 30 Fiona Rigby                9 Arlington            4-06.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 -- Elizabeth Breiby          10 Burlington                           NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Gabrielle DiDonato        12 Reading              4-02.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Mackenzie Murray          12 Winchester                          DNS  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brooklyn Manna            12 Woburn              19-04.50   17-07.25   2 
      16-10.25  17-04.25  17-07.25         
  2 Rachel Caldwell-Glixon    12 Lexington           16-11.25   16-03.75   2 
      15-07.25  16-03.75  15-04.25         
  3 Anna Yang                 10 Lexington           16-01.50   15-10.25   2 
      15-02.50  15-10.25  15-03.50         
  4 Keena Gao                 12 Lexington           17-02.00   15-05.50   2 
      15-05.50  15-04.75  15-02.75           
  5 Annika Hill               12 Arlington           14-02.50   15-04.75   1 
      15-04.25  15-04.75  14-09.75         
  6 Winnie Sekyaya            11 Burlington          16-11.50   15-02.25   1 
      14-08.25  14-11.25  15-02.25         
  7 Olivia Fetherston         12 Wakefield           16-05.00   15-02.00   1 
      14-08.75  14-07.50  15-02         
  8 Soleil Tseng              12 Belmont             15-06.00   15-00.00   2 
      14-04.50  15-00  14-06.50         
  9 Kaitlyn Doherty           10 Wilmington          14-00.50   14-09.50   2 
      13-03  14-09.50  14-08.25         
 10 Joy He                    12 Belmont             16-00.00   14-07.25   2 
      13-01.75  14-05.50  14-07.25         
 11 Leya El-Chanati           11 Belmont             16-00.00  J14-07.25   2 
      FOUL  14-07.25  FOUL         
 12 Grace Hanafin              9 Burlington          14-06.50   14-07.00   1 
      14-02  14-07  14-03.75         
 13 MacKenzie Baldwin         12 Stoneham                       14-04.25   2 
      12-11  13-10.75  14-04.25         
 14 Nia Kovacev               12 Melrose             14-09.75   14-02.25   1 
      14-00.50  FOUL  14-02.25           
 15 Katherine McLaughlin      11 Wilmington          14-11.50   14-01.75   2 
      13-11.25  14-00.50  14-01.75         
 16 Lilly McNulty             10 Stoneham                       14-00.25   2 
      14-00.25  13-08  13-05.25         
 17 Cate Kneebone             12 Winchester                     13-09.50   1 
      13-08.25  12-11  13-09.50         
 18 Emma Patrissi             10 Woburn              16-07.00   13-09.25   2 
      13-09.25  13-01.50  13-06         
 19 Helena Wong               11 Stoneham            14-01.00   13-07.00   2 
      FOUL  13-07  13-02.25         
 20 Evelyn Cahill              9 Arlington           13-01.00  J13-07.00   1 
      13-07  12-11.75  FOUL         
 21 Maggie Bourgeois          11 Wilmington          13-10.00   13-05.25   2 
      FOUL  13-05.25  13-04.50         
 22 Arianna Marrocco           9 Arlington           13-08.25   13-03.50   1 
      13-03.50  12-07  11-06.50         
 23 Lillian Jones             12 Wakefield           13-02.00   13-02.00   1 
      12-07.25  13-02  12-09.25         
 24 Kathleen Chiodo           12 Woburn              14-00.00  J13-02.00   2 
      FOUL  13-02  12-05.75         
 25 Claire Jenkins            10 Reading             15-02.00   13-01.25   2 
      12-05.75  13-01.25  12-09.25         
 26 Ava Palumbo               11 Melrose             13-01.50   13-00.25   1 
      13-00.25  11-11.50  13-00.25         
 27 Victoria Pires            10 Watertown           13-01.25   12-11.50   1 
      FOUL  12-11.50  11-10.50         
 28 Jessica Joseph            10 Burlington                     12-09.50   1 
      12-00.50  12-07  12-09.50         
 29 Shannon Fitzpatrick        9 Watertown                      12-08.75   1 
      11-06  11-06.50  12-08.75         
 30 Gabriella Minasian         9 Wakefield                      12-06.50   1 
      12-00.25  11-04.75  12-06.50         
 31 Sabine May                10 Reading             12-08.75   12-05.25   2 
      12-05.25  FOUL  11-04.50         
 32 Taylor Holmes             11 Reading             13-07.50   12-05.00   2 
      FOUL  12-05  FOUL         
 33 Susan Kotwicki            10 Winchester                     11-09.75   1 
      10-11.75  11-07  11-09.75         
 34 Gianna Mariano            10 Watertown                      10-05.00   1 
      10-01  10-05  10-02         
 -- Kaiya Thompson            11 Melrose             14-00.00       FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chrisondra Awomah         12 Lexington           31-02.50   32-08.00   3 
      32-08  32-03.50  31-09.50         
  2 Inez Austin               11 Woburn              33-00.00   32-07.00   3 
      FOUL  31-08  32-07           
  3 Olive Lawrence            10 Arlington           30-01.50   30-03.50   1 
      28-04.50  29-04  30-03.50           
  4 Raquel Batiste-Vieira     10 Lexington           29-01.00   30-02.50   3 
      30-02.50  28-08  29-08.50         
  5 Olivia Yancey             12 Stoneham            31-11.50   29-11.00   3 
      29-11  FOUL  FOUL         
  6 Allie Sciarratta          11 Burlington          28-03.50   28-07.50   1 
      28-07.50  28-02  27-08         
  7 Miriam Nelson             11 Wilmington          28-08.00   28-07.00   3 
      26-09.50  25-07  28-07         
  8 Chelsea Otaluka           12 Melrose             31-09.00   28-03.00   2 
      25-04.50  28-03  27-06.50         
  9 Shannon Murphy            11 Wilmington          28-09.50   27-07.50   3 
      27-04  27-07.50  25-04.50         
 10 Jocelyn Skane             11 Melrose             30-00.00   27-06.50   2 
      27-01  27-06.50  26-00         
 11 Adriana Minasian          12 Wakefield           25-07.00   26-11.00   2 
      26-11  25-09  23-10         
 12 Brooke Bibbo              10 Burlington          28-06.50   26-10.00   1 
      26-09.50  25-10.50  26-10         
 13 Amber Flynn               11 Wilmington          29-00.00   26-07.50   3 
      26-04  25-02  26-07.50         
 14 Claire Curry              12 Wakefield           29-00.00   26-06.00   2 
      25-05  24-02  26-06         
 15 Grace Solomon             12 Melrose             27-10.00   26-03.50   2 
      24-06  25-11  26-03.50         
 16 Sophia McGonagle          11 Reading             27-01.00   26-01.50   2 
      26-01.50  22-07.50  25-02         
 17 Nancy O'Brien             12 Reading             26-02.00   26-00.00   2 
      26-00  24-04.50  24-03.50         
 18 Tiffany Liu               10 Lexington           27-09.00   25-02.50   3 
      25-02.50  23-10  25-01         
 19 Eyere Ewah                10 Arlington           26-11.75   24-04.00   1 
      23-11  23-10.50  24-04         
 20 Caileigh Sullivan         12 Watertown           24-09.00   24-02.00   1 
      24-02  22-06.50  23-06.50         
 21 Sofia Hospodar            10 Belmont             24-04.00   23-10.50   2 
      23-10.50  20-06  22-02.50         
 22 Tshilobo Kadima           10 Stoneham            24-07.00   23-05.50   3 
      22-10  23-05.50  23-03.50         
 23 Bella Colozzi             10 Burlington          22-10.00   23-05.00   1 
      22-05.50  23-05  20-11         
 24 Kate Faucon               11 Reading             23-03.00   23-03.50   2 
      21-03  21-11  23-03.50         
 25 Lily Camille-Cullen       11 Wakefield           24-03.00   23-03.00   2 
      21-01  23-03  22-11.50         
 26 Rafaela Diamond           12 Arlington           28-11.50   22-09.00   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  22-09         
 27 Alayna Whalen             10 Stoneham            20-03.25   21-08.00   3 
      19-05.50  17-09.50  21-08         
 28 Laura Howe                12 Watertown           22-07.00   21-03.00   1 
      19-01  18-08  21-03         
 29 Feriel Boudif             11 Woburn              25-00.00   20-07.00   3 
      18-10  20-07  19-03         
 30 Justine Endo-Ferguson     10 Belmont             21-00.00   19-01.50   2 
      18-10.50  17-06.50  19-01.50         
 31 Aaliyah Bridgeman         12 Woburn              22-09.00   17-10.00   3 
      FOUL  17-10  17-08.50         
 32 Liana Rice                11 Watertown                     J17-10.00   1 
      17-10  16-10  16-10         
 -- Natalie Roberts           11 Belmont             25-09.00        DNS   2 
 -- Niamh Murphy              11 Watertown           21-10.50        SCR     
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Taylor Holmes             11 Reading                48.76      48.27   2 
  2 Olivia Gharabejian        10 Lexington              50.35      49.28   2 
  3 Autumn Comeiro            11 Woburn                 49.61      49.40   2 
  4 Niv Krasnow               10 Watertown              51.75      51.87   2 
  5 Julienne Crocker          11 Belmont                53.00      52.31   2 
  6 Molly Berinato             9 Wakefield                         52.94   2 
  7 Lauren Maestri             9 Stoneham                          53.59   1 
  8 Meghan Maher               9 Melrose                           54.04   1 
 -- Emma Jensen                9 Wilmington                          SCR     
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wesley Pierre             12 Wakefield               6.85       6.82   3 
  2 Michael Wentworth         12 Winchester                         6.85   2 
  3 Cedrick Toussant          12 Belmont                 6.90       6.87   4 
  4 Salvador Jaramillo        12 Lexington               6.99       6.89   6  6.881
  4 Travis Kanoni             11 Woburn                  6.89       6.89   6  6.881
  6 Ben deFrees               12 Arlington                          6.99   2 
  7 Jadon Wilson              12 Reading                 6.99       7.01   4  7.007
  7 Jeandre Abel              10 Wilmington              6.94       7.01   5  7.007
  9 Tucker Stikeman           11 Wakefield               7.10       7.02   3 
 10 Matt McCabe               11 Woburn                  6.96       7.03   6 
 11 Darren Twsei              11 Lexington               7.02       7.04   6 
 12 Bilal Shakeel             12 Winchester                         7.05   2 
 13 Kensei Chen               11 Arlington               7.00       7.07   2  7.069
 13 Ian Campbell              11 Winchester                         7.07   2  7.069
 15 Justine Makisimu          11 Watertown                          7.10   1  7.094
 16 Jeremy Rosh               12 Reading                 7.14       7.10   4  7.097
 17 Isaac Avila               11 Wilmington              7.31       7.11   5  7.103
 18 Mike Koussa               12 Woburn                  7.12       7.11   6  7.106
 19 Alexander Murphy          11 Lexington               7.05       7.14   6 
 20 Brian Her                 12 Lexington               7.07       7.16   6 
 21 Camy Despeignes           10 Reading                 7.10       7.18   4 
 22 Alex Keane                11 Burlington              7.29       7.23   1 
 23 Michael DiPietro          11 Reading                 7.25       7.24   4 
 24 Thomas McIninch           12 Burlington              7.28       7.29   1 
 25 Matthew Whelan            10 Melrose                 7.31       7.33   3  7.325
 26 Jakob Flores              11 Winchester                         7.33   2  7.326
 27 Michael DiLeo             10 Stoneham                6.95       7.34   5 
 28 Carl Deye                 10 Watertown               7.40       7.36   1  7.358
 29 Colton Sullivan           11 Wilmington              7.18       7.36   5  7.360
 30 Cesar Esquivel            12 Woburn                  7.19       7.37   6 
 31 Stan Lee Pierre           10 Arlington               7.61       7.39   2 
 32 Raymond Chen              12 Belmont                 7.30       7.40   4 
 33 John Peterson             11 Burlington              7.34       7.41   1 
 34 Jack Parella              11 Melrose                 7.53       7.46   3 
 35 Brandon Huang             12 Burlington              7.62       7.49   1 
 36 Chris Belliveau           12 Stoneham                7.42       7.50   5  7.495
 37 Zach Hubbaard             12 Belmont                 7.50       7.50   4  7.496
 38 Jake Rowe                 11 Melrose                 7.66       7.55   3 
 39 Ryan Jiang                11 Arlington               7.73       7.63   2 
 40 Aristotelis Chaniotakis   12 Belmont                 7.16       7.65   4 
 41 Jake Monahan              12 Watertown               7.63       7.66   1 
 42 James Buonopane           11 Stoneham                7.57       7.78   5 
 43 Cooper Petrie             11 Watertown               7.50       8.03   1 
 44 Ryan O’connell            12 Stoneham                7.88       8.08   5 
 45 Nate Dowell               12 Melrose                            8.62   3 
 -- Matt Chisholm             12 Wilmington              7.20         DQ   5  Lane violation
 -- MyKease Driggers          11 Wakefield               7.08        DNS   3 
 -- Ryan Obear                12 Wakefield               7.04        DNS   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joshua Backert            12 Lexington              36.87      36.03   6 
  2 Colin Breen               12 Lexington              37.47      36.67   6 
  3 Andre Klimkiewicz         12 Woburn                 36.33      36.73   6 
  4 Bradley Diaz              10 Wakefield              37.67      37.21   3 
  5 Sean Theurer              11 Burlington             38.20      37.67   1 
  6 Michael Gordon            10 Lexington              38.19      37.74   6 
  7 James Fitzpatrick         11 Belmont                37.40      37.93   4 
  8 Tucker Stikeman           11 Wakefield              38.20      37.94   3 
  9 David Sui                 11 Winchester                        38.04   2 
 10 Jeandre Abel              10 Wilmington             38.47      38.61   5 
 11 Justine Makisimu          11 Watertown              38.66      38.67   1 
 12 Martin You                11 Belmont                38.36      38.76   4 
 13 Richard Stuart            12 Wilmington             38.43      38.78   5 
 14 Joseph Mitchell           11 Burlington             41.18      39.44   1 
 15 Zach Arnold               11 Reading                39.96      39.50   4 
 16 James Taft                12 Woburn                 38.48      39.68   6 
 17 Jimmy Markhan             12 Melrose                39.01      39.79   3 
 18 Jadon Wilson              12 Reading                38.76      40.00   4 
 19 Danny Coveno              12 Woburn                 39.90      40.01   6  40.002
 20 Daniuel Lopes             11 Arlington              40.68      40.01   2  40.010
 21 Nate Fotino               11 Stoneham               39.34      40.24   5 
 22 Jackson Kabelitz          12 Arlington              40.54      40.44   2 
 23 Sami Ahmed                11 Burlington             40.59      40.57   1 
 24 John Avakian              12 Watertown              39.91      40.74   1 
 25 Sam Chansky               11 Winchester                        40.97   2  40.964
 26 Brady Pitcher             10 Melrose                42.15      40.97   3  40.965
 27 Gabriel Morais            11 Winchester                        41.01   2 
 28 Tom Bergin                11 Melrose                41.87      41.14   3 
 29 Aaron Lin                 11 Stoneham               42.06      42.48   5 
 30 Cameron McMaster          10 Wakefield                         42.62   3 
 31 Ziyoung Cui               12 Belmont                39.36      43.26   4 
 32 Andrew Harrison           12 Arlington              46.50      47.40   2 
 33 Joe Demoura               10 Wilmington             40.49      48.79   5 
 -- Mark Passatempo           12 Stoneham               39.66         DQ   5  Break line violation
 -- Joshua Moschella          10 Reading                39.24        DNS   4 
 -- Nathan Gerawork            9 Wakefield              40.54        SCR     
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Andrew McGovern           12 Lexington            1:23.71    1:22.71   6 
  2 Joshua Backert            12 Lexington            1:23.66    1:23.55   6 
  3 Adam Canario              12 Woburn               1:25.15    1:24.20   6 
  4 Sean Crehan               11 Reading              1:30.21    1:27.23   4 
  5 Henry Yang                12 Belmont              1:27.99    1:27.29   4 
  6 Aidan McGrath             11 Wilmington                      1:28.39   5 
  7 Jake Danieli              12 Wilmington           1:27.96    1:28.42   5 
  8 Jack Stevens              12 Lexington            1:30.65    1:28.72   6 
  9 Doug Bibbo                12 Burlington           1:29.00    1:29.05   1 
 10 Trevor Zupan              12 Wakefield            1:27.44    1:29.11   3 
 11 Hassan Hougazy            12 Watertown            1:30.78    1:30.03   1 
 12 Ben Quinn                 10 Belmont              1:30.49    1:30.25   4 
 13 Traver Smith III          10 Lexington            1:32.22    1:30.77   6 
 14 Jackson Coelho            10 Belmont              1:30.86    1:31.38   4 
 15 James Kotowski            12 Stoneham             1:30.42    1:32.72   5 
 16 Jilun Zhang               11 Lexington                       1:32.88   6 
 17 Alexander Neff-Gatchel    11 Reading              1:32.64    1:32.93   4 
 18 Paul Conti                10 Burlington           1:35.00    1:33.44   1 
 19 Ian Schermerhorn          12 Wakefield            1:33.39    1:33.56   3 
 20 James Neff-Gatchel        11 Reading              1:34.13    1:33.69   4 
 21 Omar Mohuddin             10 Woburn               1:33.42    1:33.96   6 
 22 Mason White               11 Winchester                      1:34.43   2 
 23 David Cui                 11 Belmont              1:35.37    1:35.00   4 
 24 Cameron Shankland         11 Reading              1:34.96    1:35.50   4 
 25 Andrew Roos               11 Wakefield            1:40.23    1:36.11   3 
 26 Sean Kaweesa              12 Burlington           1:59.00    1:36.16   1 
 27 Boshen Li                 10 Winchester                      1:36.90   2 
 28 Joe LaTores               10 Woburn               1:32.32    1:38.13   6 
 29 Jaden Simonds             11 Woburn               1:34.87    1:38.37   6 
 30 Robert Sheng              11 Belmont              1:33.72    1:38.45   4 
 31 Matt Frawley              11 Melrose              1:38.83    1:38.47   3 
 32 Pat Doherty               12 Woburn               1:38.28    1:39.10   6 
 33 Eyssa Benhida             11 Burlington           1:44.21    1:39.17   1 
 34 Colby Lee                  9 Wakefield            1:40.09    1:39.59   3 
 35 Alex Piscatelli           11 Burlington                      1:40.55   1 
 36 Leith Jones                9 Wakefield                       1:41.79   3 
 37 Evan Shackelford          10 Wilmington           1:46.00    1:42.91   5 
 38 Alec Worthen-Sluz         12 Stoneham             1:42.53    1:43.10   5 
 39 Chris Gagnon              11 Watertown            1:45.00    1:43.50   1 
 40 Joe Hartzell              12 Wilmington           1:43.41    1:44.04   5 
 41 James Valente             12 Wilmington           1:40.04    1:44.84   5 
 42 Judah Nossoughi           10 Stoneham                        1:46.82   5 
 43 Matthew Alarcon           10 Stoneham                        1:48.10   5 
 44 Nicholas Dulling          11 Melrose              1:48.40    1:49.21   3 
 -- Michael Pescatore         12 Arlington                           DNS   2 
 -- Brendan Carroll           12 Stoneham             1:40.71        DNS   5 
 -- Jack O Hara               11 Melrose              1:28.89        DNS   3 
 -- David Schurter            11 Wakefield                           SCR     
 -- Aidan Sheehan              9 Arlington            1:33.89        SCR     
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tanner Jellison           12 Wakefield            2:36.97    2:35.18   2 
  2 Selvin Backert            12 Lexington            2:36.82    2:39.71   3 
  3 Alex Cravens              12 Woburn               2:41.93    2:39.75   3 
  4 William Coakley           12 Winchester                      2:39.83   1 
  5 Evan Eberle               10 Lexington            2:42.38    2:40.07   3 
  6 Zach Gillette             12 Belmont              2:47.02    2:43.06   2 
  7 Maxim Slobodchikov        11 Lexington            2:43.00    2:44.22   3 
  8 Kevin Nett                10 Woburn               2:44.10    2:44.78   3 
  9 Michael Wall              10 Reading              2:53.26    2:45.27   2 
 10 Brian Elderd              12 Wilmington           2:48.18    2:46.35   3 
 11 Sean Riley                11 Wilmington           2:44.58    2:47.30   3 
 12 James Crump               12 Wakefield            2:55.43    2:47.69   2 
 13 Reed Solomon              11 Lexington            2:49.72    2:48.19   3 
 14 Kai Landry                12 Watertown            2:47.89    2:50.75   1 
 15 Pat O'Mahony              11 Wilmington           2:48.05    2:50.97   3 
 16 Jonathan Wolinski         11 Burlington           2:50.00    2:51.17   1 
 17 Jonathan D'Ambrosio       11 Wakefield            2:55.40    2:52.35   2 
 18 Sean Sullivan             11 Woburn               2:46.91    2:52.79   3 
 19 Ajay Haridasse            10 Wakefield            3:10.10    2:53.93   2 
 20 George Pomer              10 Belmont              2:58.40    2:56.80   2 
 21 Evan Sheils               10 Arlington                       2:57.91   1 
 22 Andrew Gosselin           10 Winchester                      2:58.17   1 
 23 Evynn McComiskey          12 Woburn               2:54.73    2:58.88   3 
 24 Justin Eastman            10 Arlington                       2:59.20   1 
 25 Kane Jack                 12 Belmont              2:54.49    2:59.36   2 
 26 Ryan Cotugno              10 Melrose              2:56.57    3:01.89   2 
 27 Caiden Kiani              11 Watertown            3:04.68    3:02.75   1 
 28 Rahul Alla                12 Burlington           3:05.00    3:03.73   1 
 29 Joe Vigliotta             12 Burlington           3:01.02    3:03.81   1 
 30 Raphael Thesmar           11 Belmont              3:05.00    3:04.04   2 
 31 Sean Melanson             12 Reading              2:52.46    3:06.01   2 
 32 Jack Reilly               11 Stoneham             3:08.79    3:07.67   3 
 33 Quinn Mattson             10 Burlington                      3:08.70   1 
 34 Nick Atwater               9 Wilmington           3:20.87    3:19.49   3 
 35 Aidan Curry               11 Watertown            3:26.48    3:20.14   1 
 -- Noah Roach                 9 Reading              2:58.35        DNS   2 
 -- John Ronayne              12 Reading              2:43.74        DNS   2 
 -- Keith Sereda              10 Stoneham             3:10.39        DNS   3 
 -- Nick Alves                11 Stoneham             2:44.59        DNS   3 
 -- Louis Lopes Fernandes      9 Arlington                           DNS   1 
 -- Leith Jones                9 Wakefield                           SCR     
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stephen Carvalho          12 Belmont              4:34.54    4:32.28   2 
  2 Micah Benson              12 Lexington            4:29.72    4:32.78   2 
  3 Greg Adamek               12 Wilmington           4:34.64    4:35.21   2 
  4 Miles Harrison            12 Arlington                       4:36.99   1 
  5 Max Di Cerbo              11 Lexington            4:34.60    4:37.16   2 
  6 Andrew Benassi            11 Reading              4:34.89    4:38.49   2 
  7 James Johnson             11 Burlington           4:48.00    4:38.96   1 
  8 Andrew Vecchia            11 Woburn               4:39.41    4:40.14   2 
  9 Matthew Roberto           12 Wakefield            4:43.00    4:43.50   1 
 10 Ricky Healey              12 Burlington           4:44.04    4:44.22   1 
 11 Guilherme DeOliveira      12 Woburn               4:45.25    4:45.20   2 
 12 Michael Roberto           10 Wakefield            4:57.65    4:48.34   1 
 13 Ben Stratton               9 Wakefield                       4:53.59   1 
 14 Nicholas Lam              10 Lexington            5:00.38    4:53.96   2 
 15 Christian Vallerand       12 Woburn               4:58.21    4:59.19   2 
 16 Sean Lydon                11 Wilmington           5:05.13    4:59.32   2 
 17 Lot Bates                 10 Belmont              5:00.72    5:03.88   2 
 18 Will Dugan                10 Melrose              5:14.84    5:04.37   1 
 19 Nick Brown                12 Reading              4:52.71    5:04.85   2 
 20 John Hamilton             11 Winchester                      5:06.22   1 
 21 David Dodge               10 Winchester                      5:08.73   1 
 22 Joseph Thesmar            11 Belmont              5:05.00    5:14.33   2 
 23 Chris Parsons             12 Winchester                      5:21.78   1 
 24 George Chan               12 Melrose              5:31.15    5:22.94   1 
 25 Luca Perrett              12 Stoneham             5:15.71    5:25.04   2 
 26 David Centoni             12 Burlington           5:20.00    5:37.14   1 
 27 Luca Mele                  9 Stoneham             5:45.87    5:41.52   2 
 28 Adam Chiodi                9 Stoneham                        5:45.68   2 
 29 Paul Landry               11 Watertown            5:34.78    6:00.23   1 
 -- Nolan Kennedy             12 Wilmington           4:44.20        SCR     
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Matthew McAlarney         12 Lexington            9:53.25    9:55.25   1 
  2 Stephen Carvalho          12 Belmont              9:52.43   10:00.61   1 
  3 Micah Benson              12 Lexington            9:45.73   10:12.46   1 
  4 Charles DeMayo            12 Melrose             10:40.09   10:30.56   2 
  5 Trevor Smith              10 Belmont             10:53.55   10:32.57   1 
  6 Robert Squires            10 Reading             10:06.71   10:34.24   1 
  7 Owen Surrette             11 Wilmington          10:30.00   10:36.38   1 
  8 Jameson Sparks            11 Arlington           10:20.66   10:36.46   1 
  9 Noah White                11 Winchester                     10:45.40   1 
 10 Anthony Demarco           12 Belmont             11:45.00   10:47.23   1 
 11 Elliot Jackson-Ontkush    12 Arlington           10:50.81   10:49.09   1 
 12 Adam Ghili                11 Woburn              11:04.85   10:49.54   1 
 13 Joe Lydon                 12 Wilmington          10:35.00   10:57.24   1 
 14 Ryan Wallace              10 Reading             10:49.65   11:03.20   1 
 15 Zachary Jellison          11 Wakefield           11:22.00   11:04.79   2 
 16 Patrick Gray               9 Burlington          11:03.22   11:06.70   1 
 17 Guy Jacob                 11 Wakefield           10:55.40   11:08.96   2 
 18 Seth Cutler               12 Lexington           10:20.97   11:12.70   1 
 19 Richard Cromwell          11 Burlington                     11:20.80   1 
 20 Greg Evans                12 Winchester                     11:21.02   1 
 21 Kevin Carnes              11 Burlington          11:27.97   11:39.59   1 
 22 Colin Rudy                11 Wakefield           11:24.00   11:41.06   2 
 23 Mehrob Fatemi             11 Stoneham            11:10.40   12:13.03   1 
 -- Guilherme DeOliveira      12 Woburn              10:20.73        DNF   1 
 -- Andrew Vecchia            11 Woburn              10:10.49        DNF   1 
 -- Burke Peters               9 Winchester                          DNF   1 
 -- Steve Cormier             11 Reading             10:55.14        DNF   1 
 -- Alex Boehm                12 Wilmington          10:47.25        DNF   1 
 -- Colin Bakey               11 Melrose             10:52.31        DNS   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Easton Tan                10 Winchester                         8.12   2 
  2 Jeremy Rosh               12 Reading                 8.27       8.34   4 
  3 Kenan Wilson              12 Burlington              8.62       8.38   1 
  4 Eli Gosselin-Smoske       12 Wakefield               8.39       8.40   3 
  5 Luke Jackson              12 Belmont                 8.50       8.48   4 
  6 Ian Richter               12 Lexington               8.52       8.52   6 
  7 Mohammed Sylla            12 Woburn                  8.72       8.60   6 
  8 Tade Kotyan               10 Arlington               8.89       8.78   2 
  9 Kevin Yatsuhashi          11 Reading                 8.78       8.80   4 
 10 Joseph Mitchell           11 Burlington              9.35       8.84   1 
 11 Thomas McIninch           12 Burlington              8.86       8.91   1 
 12 Shymon Samsel             12 Lexington               8.18       8.93   6 
 13 Sam Juergens              11 Wilmington              9.10       9.02   5 
 14 Jiwoo Park                12 Winchester                         9.08   2 
 15 Kai Landry                12 Watertown               9.12       9.14   1 
 16 Cam Noonan                11 Burlington              8.93       9.16   1 
 17 Luke Aronis               12 Stoneham                9.28       9.28   5 
 18 Max Davis                 12 Stoneham                8.70       9.31   5 
 19 Seth Edmonds              11 Arlington               9.40       9.32   2 
 20 Alexander Athanasiou      11 Belmont                 9.12       9.40   4 
 21 Dayan Anis                11 Woburn                  9.62       9.44   6 
 22 Chris Wong                11 Wilmington              9.71       9.45   5 
 23 Joe Demoura               10 Wilmington              9.55       9.51   5  9.508
 24 Aidan Ryan                12 Wilmington              9.75       9.61   5 
 25 DJ Darwin                 11 Melrose                 9.89       9.63   3 
 26 Derek Fox                 12 Woburn                  9.25       9.64   6 
 27 Andrew Naumann            12 Belmont                 9.44       9.67   4 
 28 Cory Sample               11 Wakefield               9.63       9.69   3 
 29 Logan Wilson              12 Woburn                  9.06       9.72   6 
 30 Matt Segalla              12 Reading                10.13       9.87   4 
 31 Guiseppe Azzarello        12 Stoneham               10.08       9.91   5 
 32 Brandon Kwok              10 Arlington               9.99      10.06   2 
 33 Nick Freitas              12 Stoneham               10.07      10.14   5 
 34 Isidor Jankovich          10 Winchester                        10.21   2 
 35 Evan Lin                  10 Winchester                        10.29   2 
 36 Jamie Poole               12 Wakefield              10.17      10.37   3 
 37 Joshua Catino             10 Wakefield              10.34      10.40   3 
 38 Thomas Chiu               12 Lexington              11.23      10.42   6 
 39 William Jokic             10 Watertown              10.40      10.52   1 
 40 Brady Pitcher             10 Melrose                11.61      11.13   3 
 41 Sasha Sperling            10 Arlington                         11.22   2 
 -- Michael Gerfen             9 Lexington               9.46         DQ   6  Hurdle violation
 -- Robert Sheng              11 Belmont                 9.60        DNS   4 
 -- Chris Gagnon              11 Watertown              10.26        SCR     
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lexington                                         1:35.00    1:34.77   2 
     1) Salvador Jaramillo 12           2) Alexander Murphy 11            
     3) Darren Twsei 11                 4) Colin Breen 12                 
     5) Brian Her 12                    6) Michael Gerfen 9               
  2 Belmont                                           1:33.50    1:35.24   2  1:35.237
     1) Cedrick Toussant 12             2) James Fitzpatrick 11           
     3) Martin You 11                   4) Ziyoung Cui 12                 
     5) Benjamin Kim 11                 6) Robert Sheng 11                
     7) Zach Hubbaard 12                8) Paul Muser 12                  
  2 Woburn                                            1:33.75    1:35.24   2  1:35.237
     1) Matt McCabe 11                  2) Travis Kanoni 11               
     3) James Taft 12                   4) Andre Klimkiewicz 12           
     5) Mike Koussa 12                  6) Cesar Esquivel 12              
     7) Mohammed Sylla 12               8)                                
  4 Winchester                                                   1:36.92   1 
     1) Michael Wentworth 12            2) Bilal Shakeel 12               
     3) Ian Campbell 11                 4) Easton Tan 10                  
     5) Jakob Flores 11                 6)                                
  5 Stoneham                                          1:39.14    1:37.66   1 
     1) Mark Passatempo 12              2) James Buonopane 11             
     3) Chris Belliveau 12              4) Michael DiLeo 10               
     5) Max Davis 12                    6) Aaron Lin 11                   
  6 Reading                                           1:35.93    1:40.23   2 
     1) Jonathan Grady 11               2) Michael DiPietro 11            
     3) Matt Ronayne 10                 4) Jeff Pan 12                    
     5) Zach Arnold 11                  6) Joshua Moschella 10            
  7 Wilmington                                        1:36.88    1:40.30   1 
     1) Isaac Avila 11                  2) Colton Sullivan 11             
     3) Matt Chisholm 12                4) Richard Stuart 12              
  8 Wakefield                                         1:35.47    1:40.55   2 
     1) Wesley Pierre 12                2) Ryan Obear 12                  
     3) Nathan Gerawork 9               4) MyKease Driggers 11            
     5) Cameron McMaster 10             6)                                
  9 Burlington                                        1:38.00    1:40.69   1 
     1) Kenan Wilson 12                 2) Sean Theurer 11                
     3) John Peterson 11                4) Alex Keane 11                  
     5) Rojit Gurung 12                 6) Brandon Huang 12               
 10 Melrose                                           1:38.50    1:40.90   2 
     1) Matthew Whelan 10               2) Tom Bergin 11                  
     3) Jimmy Markhan 12                4) Jack Parella 11                
     5) Paul Sampson 11                 6) DJ Darwin 11                   
 11 Watertown                                         1:33.99    1:43.87   1 
     1) William Jokic 10                2) Carl Deye 10                   
     3) Cooper Petrie 11                4) Jake Monahan 12                
 12 Arlington                                         1:40.00    1:44.01   1 
     1) Kensei Chen 11                  2) Ben deFrees 12                 
     3) Jackson Kabelitz 12             4) Daniuel Lopes 11               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Belmont                                           3:38.10    3:39.32   2 
     1) Zach Gillette 12                2) Henry Yang 12                  
     3) Ben Quinn 10                    4) Jackson Coelho 10              
     5) Robert Sheng 11                 6) Benjamin Kim 11                
     7) Nolan Sheehan 10                8)                                
  2 Reading                                           3:41.47    3:41.38   2 
     1) Andrew Benassi 11               2) Sean Crehan 11                 
     3) Tyler Gonick 12                 4) Tyler Lindmark 11              
     5) James Neff-Gatchel 11           6) Nick Brown 12                  
     7) Cameron Shankland 11            8) Kevin Yatsuhashi 11            
  3 Lexington                                         3:31.26    3:42.41   2 
     1) Andrew McGovern 12              2) Michael Gordon 10              
     3) Jack Stevens 12                 4) Selvin Backert 12              
     5) Maxim Slobodchikov 11           6) Ian Richter 12                 
     7) Traver Smith III 10             8) Evan Eberle 10                 
  4 Winchester                                                   3:45.12   2 
     1) Sam Chansky 11                  2) David Sui 11                   
     3) Patrick Ross 11                 4) William Coakley 12             
  5 Wilmington                                        3:38.20    3:46.94   1 
     1) Jake Danieli 12                 2) Brian Elderd 12                
     3) Sean Riley 11                   4) Aidan McGrath 11               
     5) Pat O'Mahony 11                 6) Greg Adamek 12                 
  6 Woburn                                            3:39.50    3:48.50   2 
     1) Matt McCabe 11                  2) Alex Cravens 12                
     3) Andre Klimkiewicz 12            4) Adam Canario 12                
     5) Danny Coveno 12                 6) Joe LaTores 10                 
     7) Mali Glemaud-Thesee 11          8)                                
  7 Burlington                                        3:45.00    3:49.96   1 
     1) James Johnson 11                2) Ricky Healey 12                
     3) Paul Conti 10                   4) Doug Bibbo 12                  
     5) Jonathan Wolinski 11            6) Sean Theurer 11                
  8 Arlington                                         3:35.00    3:55.62   2 
     1) Justin Eastman 10               2) Tade Kotyan 10                 
     3) Brandon Kwok 10                 4) Miles Harrison 12              
     5) Michael Pescatore 12            6) Evan Sheils 10                 
  9 Melrose                                           3:55.00    4:04.00   1 
     1) Ryan Cotugno 10                 2) Will Dugan 10                  
     3) Matt Frawley 11                 4) Jack O Hara 11                 
     5) Paul Sampson 11                 6)                                
 -- Wakefield                                         3:50.00        DNF   1 
     1) Trevor Zupan 12                 2) Bradley Diaz 10                
     3) Tanner Jellison 12              4) Tucker Stikeman 11             
 -- Stoneham                                          3:43.57        DNS   1 
     1) Nate Fotino 11                  2) Luca Perrett 12                
     3) James Kotowski 12               4) Nick Alves 11                  
 -- Watertown                                         3:36.62        DNS   1 
     1) John Avakian 12                 2) Hassan Hougazy 12              
     3) Caiden Kiani 11                 4) Paul Landry 11                 
     5) Aidan Curry 11                  6) Chris Gagnon 11                
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kenan Wilson              12 Burlington           6-03.00    6-00.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Luke Jackson              12 Belmont              5-10.00    5-10.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Sam Juergens              11 Wilmington           5-06.00    5-08.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Eli Gosselin-Smoske       12 Wakefield            5-04.00    5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O  XXP 
  4 Kevin Yatsuhashi          11 Reading              5-06.00    5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Matt Qualey               12 Woburn               5-04.00   J5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 DJ Darwin                 11 Melrose              5-02.00   J5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Brandon Kwok              10 Arlington            5-02.00    5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Jeff Pan                  12 Reading              5-09.00   J5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Yiming Tian               12 Winchester                     J5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Zach Hubbaard             12 Belmont              5-02.00   J5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 James Kotowski            12 Stoneham             5-02.00   J5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Jayden Bai                 9 Lexington            5-02.00   J5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Evan Eberle               10 Lexington            5-06.00   J5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO   XO  XXP 
 14 Patrick Ross              11 Winchester                     J5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Ryan Devereaux            12 Burlington           5-04.00    5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
 16 Dayan Anis                11 Woburn               5-06.00    5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
 16 George Pomer              10 Belmont              5-02.00    5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
 16 Andrew McGovern           12 Lexington            5-07.00    5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    P  XXX 
 16 Cooper Petrie             11 Watertown            5-02.00    5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
 21 joe Faulkner              11 Reading              5-04.00   J5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
       XO  XXX 
 22 Isaac Avila               11 Wilmington                     J5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Tade Kotyan               10 Arlington            5-02.00         NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Luka Smilijic             10 Wilmington                           NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Alec Cruz                 12 Woburn               5-02.00         NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Jiwoo Park                12 Winchester                           NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Jack Melanson             10 Stoneham             5-00.00         NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Brendan Soohoo            12 Burlington           5-02.00         NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Jamie Poole               12 Wakefield                            NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Guiseppe Azzarello        12 Stoneham             4-08.00         NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Jack Bradley              11 Arlington                           DNS  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ian Campbell              11 Winchester                     19-00.25   1 
      18-11.50  FOUL  19-00.25         
  2 Alex Cravens              12 Woburn              18-00.00  J19-00.25   2 
      16-05.25  18-10.25  19-00.25         
  3 Jason Conroy              12 Reading             16-05.50   18-11.75   2 
      18-11.75  18-06.75  17-08.25         
  4 Justine Makisimu          11 Watertown                      18-10.50   1 
      17-02.50  18-10.50  18-10         
  5 Michael DiLeo             10 Stoneham            19-00.00   18-09.00   2 
      18-06.50  18-01.25  18-09         
  6 Rojit Gurung              12 Burlington          17-08.25   18-08.00   1 
      18-00.25  18-08  FOUL         
  7 Nate Fotino               11 Stoneham            19-10.00   18-06.75   2 
      18-00.25  18-00  18-06.75         
  8 Michael Gerfen             9 Lexington           17-04.50   18-06.50   2 
      18-06.50  15-07.50  17-07.50         
  9 Bilal Shakeel             12 Winchester                     18-05.00   1 
      18-05  17-07  17-10         
 10 Kevin Yatsuhashi          11 Reading             18-01.00   18-02.50   2 
      17-03.75  18-02.50  17-05         
 11 Kensei Chen               11 Arlington           19-02.25   18-02.25   1 
      18-02.25  17-08.25  16-10.75         
 12 Jeremy Rosh               12 Reading             19-03.00   18-02.00   2 
      18-02  17-10  18-00.50         
 13 Luke Jackson              12 Belmont             18-00.00   18-01.50   2 
      17-08.50  18-01.50  17-10.75         
 14 Hassan Hougazy            12 Watertown           15-11.00   17-11.75   1 
      16-08  17-10.75  17-11.75         
 15 Alex Keane                11 Burlington          18-03.00   17-08.25   1 
      17-08.25  17-03.50  17-04.75         
 16 Richard Stuart            12 Wilmington          18-03.00   17-06.00   2 
      FOUL  17-06  FOUL         
 17 Zach Hubbaard             12 Belmont             16-05.00   17-04.00   2 
      14-10.25  17-04  14-00         
 18 Tucker Stikeman           11 Wakefield           17-11.75   17-03.75   1 
      17-01.50  16-10.50  17-03.75         
 19 Michael Gordon            10 Lexington           17-10.75  J17-03.75   2 
      17-03.75  16-06.25  16-04.50         
 20 Max Davis                 12 Stoneham            17-10.00  J17-03.75   2 
      16-04.50  17-03.75  15-07.50         
 21 Hayden Mattson            12 Burlington          17-08.25   17-01.25   1 
      15-03  17-01.25  16-03         
 22 Travis Kanoni             11 Woburn              18-08.50   17-01.00   2 
      17-01  16-07  16-08.50         
 23 William Jokic             10 Watertown           17-07.50   16-11.00   1 
      16-11  FOUL  16-09.50         
 24 Matthew Whelan            10 Melrose             16-05.50   16-10.75   1 
      16-10.75  16-03.50  15-07         
 25 Alexander Athanasiou      11 Belmont             17-05.00   16-10.50   2 
      16-10.50  15-05.50  16-09.25         
 26 Shymon Samsel             12 Lexington           18-01.00   16-00.00   2 
      16-00  FOUL  15-11           
 27 Jimmy Markhan             12 Melrose             16-04.75   15-09.75   1 
      FOUL  15-09.75  FOUL         
 28 Luke Pandolfo             11 Arlington           14-07.50   15-08.00   1 
      15-08  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Michael Wentworth         12 Winchester                     15-04.75   1 
      15-04.75  14-08  FOUL         
 30 Jack Parella              11 Melrose             15-02.50   15-04.50   1 
      14-08.75  15-04.50  14-04         
 31 Jonathan Magliozzi         9 Wilmington                     15-04.25   2 
      14-00.75  14-07.50  15-04.25         
 32 Mohammed Sylla            12 Woburn              19-01.00   14-03.75   2 
      14-03.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Jack Bradley              11 Arlington           12-07.25   13-06.25   1 
      FOUL  12-03.50  13-06.25         
 -- Sam Juergens              11 Wilmington          19-02.00       FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Cameron McMaster          10 Wakefield                           DNS   1 
 -- Nathan Gerawork            9 Wakefield           15-00.00        DNS   1 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chris Belliveau           12 Stoneham            48-02.50   49-07.50   3 
      49-07.50  49-04  48-11.50         
  2 Michael Gupta             12 Lexington           45-10.50   45-02.00   3 
      45-00  45-02  44-10         
  3 Logan Cosgrove            11 Wakefield           44-02.00   44-10.00   2 
      44-10  39-11  41-09         
  4 Jason Dann                11 Reading             41-08.00   43-04.50   2 
      43-04.50  41-08.50  40-02         
  5 Drew Anderson             12 Reading             41-11.50   41-04.00   2 
      41-04  37-09.50  40-00.50         
  6 Yianni Zavaliagkos        12 Lexington           46-08.25   40-10.00   3 
      FOUL  40-10  FOUL           
  7 Jarret Dlugy              11 Lexington           40-09.00   40-01.00   3 
      40-01  38-11  38-07         
  8 Chris Jones               12 Burlington          38-11.00   40-00.00   1 
      38-07  FOUL  40-00         
  9 Nick Coviello             12 Woburn              40-11.75   39-03.00   3 
      36-00  39-03  FOUL         
 10 Joe McCall                12 Woburn              38-03.00   39-02.00   3 
      39-02  36-05.50  38-08         
 11 Jason Conroy              12 Reading             45-07.00   38-04.00   2 
      38-04  36-08.50  36-10         
 12 Liam Cosgrove             12 Wakefield           45-07.00   37-11.00   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  37-11         
 13 Dan Urchuk                11 Melrose             36-03.50   37-00.00   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  37-00         
 14 Nathan Curdo              12 Wilmington          37-10.00   36-08.00   3 
      36-08  36-08  35-09.50         
 15 Luke Moriarty             12 Stoneham            35-05.25   36-00.00   3 
      36-00  30-07.50  31-08.50         
 16 Eli Gosselin-Smoske       12 Wakefield           35-01.50   35-08.50   2 
      35-08.50  35-06  33-10         
 17 Mike Driscoll             12 Stoneham            36-07.50   35-02.00   3 
      35-01  35-02  34-02         
 18 Thomas Porter             11 Burlington          39-06.00   35-01.00   1 
      30-11  31-07  35-01         
 19 Kevin Kazadi              10 Woburn              36-08.50   34-09.50   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  34-09.50         
 20 Peter Kombouras           12 Winchester                     34-00.00   1 
      32-00  34-00  29-08.50         
 21 Justin Sacca              11 Burlington          32-03.00   33-07.50   1 
      32-09  33-07.50  33-06.50         
 22 Andrew Naumann            12 Belmont             32-00.00   33-01.00   2 
      33-01  FOUL  FOUL          
 23 William Thomas            12 Belmont             31-01.00   32-04.50   2 
      28-05  30-03.50  32-04.50         
 24 Sean Holland              10 Winchester                     32-01.00   1 
      31-09.50  31-08  32-01         
 25 Luke Ulicny               10 Winchester                     30-03.50   1 
      28-10  29-07  30-03.50         
 26 Nicholas Resnik           12 Arlington           30-04.00   30-01.00   1 
      30-01  30-00  29-04.50         
 27 Eric Lingenfelter         11 Wilmington          33-00.00   30-00.00   3 
      29-08  30-00  29-04         
 28 Ryan Santoro              12 Belmont             30-09.00   29-11.50   2 
      29-05.50  29-11.50  28-11         
 29 Aidan Fecteau             11 Arlington           31-02.00   29-07.00   1 
      FOUL  27-09.50  29-07           
 30 Joe Whitley               11 Melrose                        28-11.00   2 
      28-10  28-06  28-11         
 31 Brian Elderd              12 Wilmington                     28-07.50   3 
      25-07.50  26-07.50  28-07.50         
 32 Alex Bekkenhuis           11 Arlington           27-08.00   27-03.00   1 
      27-03  FOUL  26-11         
 -- frank Capaldo             11 Melrose             31-00.00        DNS   2 
 -- Kai Landry                12 Watertown           31-04.00        DNS   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Branndon Uda-Thach         9 Lexington              39.74      38.47   2 
  2 Mali Glemaud-Thesee       11 Woburn                 39.24      39.18   2 
  3 Hayden Mattson            12 Burlington             43.12      41.58   2 
  4 Nolan Sheehan             10 Belmont                43.50      42.40   1 
  5 Jason Brown                9 Stoneham               42.67      42.42   2 
  6 Paul Sampson              11 Melrose                43.84      42.94   1 
  7 Joshua Catino             10 Wakefield                         44.87   2 
  8 John Ware                 10 Wilmington             43.89      46.78   1 
 -- Cameron McMaster          10 Wakefield              41.77        SCR     


Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager 01/03/20
                Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #3 - 01/02/20                
                            Results @ nestiming.com                            
                               Boston University                               
                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 26                      
 
                                     Women                                     
                     Arlington   68.00     32.00 Winchester                    
                       Belmont   65.00     35.00 Reading                       
                    Burlington   77.00     23.00 Watertown                     
                     Lexington   60.00     40.00 Woburn                        
                       Melrose   61.00     39.00 Wakefield                     
                    Wilmington   70.00     30.00 Stoneham                      
 
                                      Men                                      
                    Winchester   69.00     30.00 Arlington                     
                       Belmont   55.00     45.00 Reading                       
                    Burlington   75.00     25.00 Watertown                     
                     Lexington   75.00     25.00 Woburn                        
                     Wakefield   76.00     23.00 Melrose                       
                    Wilmington   69.00     31.00 Stoneham