Middlesex League Indoor T&F #2 Results

Event Completed

Boston University Boston , MA

December 27th, 2019 @ 9:30AM

Results by Northeast Sports Timing Service

https:http://www.nestiming.com/events/ml-2-19

Races



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/27/2019 02:06 PM
               Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #2 - 12/27/2019               
                            Results @ nestiming.com                            
                               Boston University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooklyn Manna            12 Woburn                  7.61       7.58   1 
  2 Keena Gao                 12 Lexington               7.74       7.78   5  7.772
  3 Grace Hanafin              9 Burlington                         7.78   6  7.777
  4 Kaitlyn Doherty           10 Wilmington              7.93       7.79   2 
  5 Kaytlin Encarnacao        12 Reading                            7.87   1 
  6 Sofia Hospodar            10 Belmont                 7.96       7.97   3 
  7 Winnie Sekyaya            11 Burlington                         7.99   6  7.982
  8 Rafaela Diamond           12 Arlington               7.93       7.99   5  7.985
  9 Amanda Broussard          10 Wilmington              7.90       8.04   2 
 10 Olive Lawrence            10 Arlington                          8.07   5 
 11 Madison Mulas             10 Wilmington              8.02       8.09   2 
 12 Camille Connors            9 Woburn                  8.00       8.11   1 
 13 Susan Kotwicki            10 Winchester                         8.15   3 
 14 Isabella LaSpina          11 Arlington                          8.16   5 
 15 Maya Rodriguez-Clark      10 Belmont                 8.32       8.18   3 
 16 Sydney Moon                9 Wakefield                          8.21   2 
 17 Grace Weston              10 Reading                 8.31       8.23   1 
 18 Emma Hu                    9 Lexington               8.15       8.24   5 
 19 Mabel Carpini             11 Winchester                         8.25   3 
 20 Adriana Minasian          12 Wakefield               8.09       8.26   2 
 21 Gabriella Minasian         9 Wakefield               8.27       8.27   2 
 22 Marielsa Mc Bride         10 Lexington               8.17       8.28   5  8.272
 23 Victoria Pires            10 Watertown                          8.28   4  8.277
 24 Jacquelyn Arnold          11 Reading                 8.11       8.30   1 
 25 Shanta Gardner            10 Belmont                 8.29       8.31   3 
 26 Bobbi Toscano             11 Woburn                  8.48       8.34   1  8.337
 26 Jaclyn Tammaro            12 Stoneham                8.28       8.34   6  8.337
 28 Bridget Haley             10 Stoneham                8.02       8.35   6 
 29 Ivy Kang                  11 Winchester                         8.36   3 
 30 Taylor Vater               9 Wakefield                          8.42   2 
 31 Harleen Bassan            11 Arlington                          8.44   5 
 32 Lily Parsons               9 Winchester                         8.47   3 
 33 Joy Gong                  11 Lexington               8.56       8.49   5 
 34 Sabine May                10 Reading                 8.23       8.51   1 
 35 Cristina Arrondo          10 Woburn                  8.55       8.53   1 
 36 Brooke Bibbo              10 Burlington                         8.58   6 
 37 Devin Ralston             11 Burlington                         8.64   6 
 38 Yasmeen Fuentes           10 Melrose                 8.40       8.70   4 
 39 Marie Hardiman            12 Stoneham                           8.74   6 
 40 Aaliyah Abel              11 Wilmington              8.53       8.75   2 
 41 Chelsea Otaluka           12 Melrose                 8.40       8.80   4 
 42 Lara Kebabjian             9 Watertown                          8.95   4 
 43 Anne Buffo                11 Stoneham                8.50       9.05   6 
 44 Maeve Fogarty             11 Melrose                 8.50       9.12   4 
 45 Sofia Totino              10 Melrose                 8.40       9.19   4 
 46 Laura Howe                12 Watertown               9.20       9.25   4 
 47 Gianna Mariano            10 Watertown                          9.42   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aleia Gisolfi-McCready    11 Lexington                         43.69   5 
  2 Amanda Broussard          10 Wilmington             43.93      43.95   2 
  3 Soleil Tseng              12 Belmont                43.00      44.82   3 
  4 Eileen Cannon             11 Lexington              44.87      44.94   5 
  5 Caroline Stanton          12 Reading                43.86      45.16   1 
  6 Elizabeth Breiby          10 Burlington                        45.23   6 
  7 Lori Ganjian              11 Belmont                44.62      45.80   3 
  8 Cate Kneebone             12 Winchester                        45.92   3 
  9 Emma Jadul                12 Reading                45.97      46.01   1 
 10 Kaitlin Sweeney           12 Wakefield              46.50      46.21   2 
 11 Ashlyn Buckley            11 Wilmington             46.56      46.26   2 
 12 Celia Casale              11 Wakefield              46.57      46.81   2 
 13 Christina Negri           11 Woburn                 45.04      47.21   1 
 14 Jenna Thorpe              12 Melrose                45.37      47.38   4 
 15 Olivia Angelo             12 Woburn                 46.47      47.82   1 
 16 Ava Palumbo               11 Melrose                47.00      48.01   4 
 17 Maddie Dengler            10 Winchester                        48.19   3 
 18 Sunny Tang                11 Lexington              48.70      48.20   5 
 19 Paige Devereaux           10 Burlington                        48.29   6 
 20 Kaitlyn Drummey            9 Reading                49.09      48.53   1 
 21 Helena Wong               11 Stoneham               46.60      48.86   6 
 22 Jessica Joseph            10 Burlington                        48.92   6 
 23 Evelyn Cahill              9 Arlington              48.00      49.12   5 
 24 Arianna Marrocco           9 Arlington              50.00      49.31   5 
 25 Jenna Petrie              11 Watertown              48.74      49.34   4 
 26 Nora Scanlon              12 Wakefield              50.74      49.62   2 
 27 Marie Hardiman            12 Stoneham                          50.15   6 
 28 Kara Quinlan              10 Stoneham               52.61      51.00   6 
 29 Gabriela Bondaryk          9 Watertown                         51.02   4 
 30 Lucy Spangler             11 Arlington              50.00      51.65   5 
 31 Amanda Hanssen             9 Melrose                51.00      52.11   4 
 32 Kayla Flynn                9 Wilmington             51.00      52.57   2 
 -- Nubia Pereira             10 Woburn                 45.00         DQ   1  Break line violation
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Caroline Surrette         12 Woburn               1:43.44    1:43.37   1 
  2 Elisabeth Hoerle          11 Belmont              1:43.88    1:44.26   3 
  3 Lina Jaafar               11 Lexington                       1:46.46   5 
  4 Katie Stathoulopoulos     12 Reading              1:44.50    1:47.30   1 
  5 Alyssa Champagne          11 Melrose              1:45.44    1:47.68   4 
  6 Ella Fleming              11 Melrose              1:47.12    1:47.82   4 
  7 Elina Olmedo              11 Wakefield            1:49.02    1:47.85   2 
  8 Julianna Nazzaro          12 Reading              1:47.66    1:48.16   1 
  9 Aylin Bruce               11 Lexington            1:52.63    1:48.65   5 
 10 Ella Rey                  10 Arlington                       1:48.76   5 
 11 Elena Sabin               10 Lexington            1:46.66    1:48.83   5  1:48.822
 12 Julia Barbato              9 Reading              1:52.14    1:48.83   1  1:48.824
 13 Samantha Maher             9 Reading                         1:53.77   1 
 14 Serena Caira               9 Lexington            1:51.50    1:53.93   5 
 15 Uma Sanker                 9 Lexington                       1:54.73   5 
 16 Maggie Bourgeois          11 Wilmington           1:49.52    1:56.64   2 
 17 Camille Clarke            10 Winchester                      1:56.80   3 
 18 Kari Wells                 9 Wilmington           2:05.00    1:56.81   2 
 19 Caileigh Sweeney           9 Wakefield            1:56.44    1:57.10   2 
 20 Alex Gately               10 Woburn               1:47.00    1:58.17   1 
 21 Lizzie Casey              11 Melrose              1:57.87    1:58.23   4  1:58.229
 22 Kiera Murphy              12 Burlington                      1:58.23   6 
 23 Anja Jensen               11 Wilmington           1:58.81    1:58.25   2 
 24 Claire Stipp              10 Arlington                       1:58.58   5 
 25 Ania Jacob                 9 Wakefield                       1:58.76   2 
 26 Courtney Young            12 Woburn               1:45.00    1:58.82   1 
 27 Amanda Nett               10 Wakefield            1:54.17    1:58.93   2 
 28 Sierra Bazzarella         12 Woburn               1:43.05    2:00.23   1 
 29 Helen Feldhaus            10 Belmont              2:00.00    2:00.58   3 
 30 Zoe Coleman               10 Winchester                      2:00.63   3 
 31 Emily Aslanian            10 Arlington                       2:00.88   5 
 32 Sydney Hovasse            11 Burlington                      2:01.55   6 
 33 Madison York              11 Melrose              2:00.00    2:01.78   4 
 34 Bridget Haley             10 Stoneham                        2:02.44   6 
 35 Crystal Liu                9 Belmont                         2:02.61   3 
 36 Grace Cushing             12 Woburn               1:59.96    2:02.79   1 
 37 Giulia Salvucci           11 Watertown                       2:03.17   4 
 38 Nora Schilling            10 Arlington                       2:03.35   5 
 39 Amy Zou                   11 Arlington                       2:04.75   5 
 40 Marijane McAllister       11 Stoneham             1:59.34    2:07.34   6 
 41 Madi Ryan                  9 Burlington                      2:07.44   6 
 42 Victoria Ackerman         12 Melrose              2:03.48    2:08.09   4 
 43 Kelsey Discipio           11 Stoneham             1:58.80    2:11.63   6 
 44 Gianna Spada              11 Wilmington                      2:13.73   2 
 45 Stella de Paula            9 Stoneham                        2:30.96   6 
 46 Sessina Mele              11 Stoneham                        2:37.73   6 
 -- Angelina Zaykovskaya      10 Wilmington           1:53.00         DQ   2  Break line violation
 -- Audrey Garland            10 Watertown            1:57.17        DNS   4 
 -- Molly Berinato             9 Wakefield            1:57.91        DNS   2 
 -- Olivia Ritondo             9 Reading              2:04.32        SCR     
 -- Ella Orem                  9 Belmont              1:58.00        SCR     
 -- Kaitlyn Carney            10 Burlington                          SCR      1:58.229
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Liana Bazzarella          10 Woburn               3:09.99    3:16.19   1 
  2 Maura Doherty             12 Woburn               3:08.19    3:16.98   1 
  3 Olivia Zarzycki           12 Belmont              3:16.13    3:19.70   2 
  4 Olivia Lucey              12 Wakefield            3:15.75    3:20.91   1 
  5 Kate Devitt               12 Belmont              3:23.60    3:21.94   2 
  6 Lauren Spina              11 Winchester                      3:23.28   2 
  7 Lily Sheth                12 Lexington                       3:23.39   3 
  8 Isabel Siu-Zmuidzinas     12 Lexington                       3:25.19   3 
  9 Anna Mackey               10 Melrose              3:45.00    3:27.40   2 
 10 Claire Pak                10 Lexington                       3:28.42   3 
 11 Sophie Shanley            10 Reading                         3:28.77   1 
 12 Cat Seibold               12 Stoneham             3:36.52    3:29.60   3 
 13 Charlie Snell              9 Arlington                       3:30.86   3 
 14 Nancy O'Brien             12 Reading              3:29.70    3:30.89   1 
 15 Retta Carroll             12 Wakefield            3:26.46    3:31.75   1 
 16 Maggie Ritchie            11 Wakefield            3:26.41    3:32.13   1 
 17 Katherine McLaughlin      11 Wilmington           3:27.00    3:32.23   1 
 18 Angela Melin              11 Burlington                      3:34.42   3 
 19 Jennifer Fiore            12 Lexington            3:41.01    3:37.09   3 
 20 Kaitlyn Carney            10 Burlington                      3:37.46   3 
 21 Lauren Ciccariellio       10 Reading              3:47.37    3:40.33   1 
 22 Emma Partyka              10 Wakefield            3:37.57    3:40.34   1 
 23 Lillian Lawlor            11 Melrose              3:40.00    3:40.62   2 
 24 Layla Byrne               11 Woburn               3:25.00    3:40.90   1 
 25 Mollie Lytje              10 Melrose              3:45.00    3:41.80   2 
 26 Sophia Metivier            9 Woburn               3:30.00    3:46.30   1 
 27 Caitlin Nickerson         10 Reading              3:46.53    3:46.78   1 
 28 Jayna Byrne               10 Stoneham             3:53.66    3:48.37   3 
 29 Maia Bihari                9 Arlington                       3:48.44   3 
 30 Kate Sikkema              10 Melrose              3:40.00    3:50.88   2 
 31 Delanie Dunn              12 Watertown                       3:52.53   2 
 32 Maddie Williams           11 Arlington                       3:54.88   3 
 33 Shea Cushing              10 Wilmington           3:38.65    3:56.10   1 
 34 Mallory Brown              9 Wilmington                      3:56.18   1 
 35 Samantha Burke            12 Wilmington           3:31.07    4:04.21   1 
 36 Klara Fritsch              9 Arlington                       4:05.42   3 
 37 Samantha Murphy           12 Burlington                      4:10.32   3 
 38 Sofia Pacheco              9 Stoneham                        4:20.98   3 
 -- Ella MacDonald             9 Watertown                           SCR     
 -- Victoria Gale             11 Belmont              3:40.00        SCR     
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kacy Cole                 11 Woburn               5:26.10    5:34.50   1 
  2 Julianna Scholtes         11 Woburn               5:36.00    5:35.20   1 
  3 Ava Criniti                9 Lexington            5:30.00    5:38.37   2 
  4 Charlotte Tysall          10 Melrose              5:35.00    5:40.99   2 
  5 Elizabeth Donahue         10 Reading              5:36.04    5:45.88   1 
  6 Victoria Meringer         11 Belmont              5:35.00    5:47.90   1 
  7 Ella Aldrich              12 Winchester                      5:48.18   1 
  8 Alexandra Cotugno         12 Melrose              5:35.36    5:50.05   2 
  9 Amber Flynn               11 Wilmington           5:49.00    5:56.79   1 
 10 Shannon Driscoll          11 Wakefield            5:53.26    5:57.24   1 
 11 Maude Hajjaj              12 Lexington            5:41.54    5:57.91   2 
 12 Casey Collins             10 Burlington                      5:59.71   2 
 13 Devon Jellison             9 Wakefield            5:54.03    6:00.85   1 
 14 Madison Nett               9 Wakefield                       6:01.53   1 
 15 Kayla Gordon               9 Lexington            6:10.00    6:04.94   2 
 16 Carolyn Narahara          11 Reading              5:45.49    6:07.29   1 
 17 Jenna Fracasso            12 Melrose              6:00.00    6:07.46   2 
 18 Lakshmi Thangaraj         12 Watertown            6:00.25    6:10.37   2 
 19 Nora Conway               11 Stoneham             6:07.77    6:13.49   2 
 20 Heather Sorensonn         12 Belmont              6:05.00    6:25.89   1 
 21 Molly Shannon             12 Burlington                      6:29.27   2 
 22 Lily Baliestiero          10 Stoneham             6:24.60    6:33.78   2 
 23 Ella Walsh                12 Arlington                       6:37.96   2 
 24 Carissa Rubin             11 Wilmington           6:07.40    6:40.18   1 
 25 Nephileen Kattel          10 Arlington            6:58.00    6:41.36   2 
 26 Teresa Hanley              9 Arlington            6:50.00    6:42.72   2 
 27 Erin Brown                11 Stoneham             6:08.00    6:54.56   2 
 -- Fatima Essouabni           9 Woburn               6:00.00        DNF   1 
 
Girls 2 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Reynolds        12 Winchester                     11:59.59   1 
  2 Simone Harrison            9 Arlington                      11:59.69   1 
  3 Isabel Burger             11 Belmont             12:15.00   12:02.94   1 
  4 Katie Duffy               12 Melrose             12:00.00   12:04.50   1 
  5 Clara Fu                  10 Lexington           12:21.83   12:24.72   1 
  6 Jacqueline O'Neill        12 Reading             12:47.68   12:39.86   2 
  7 Samantha Nicolas          11 Woburn              12:02.71   12:46.77   2 
  8 Anna Nelson               11 Lexington           12:44.90   12:57.21   1 
  9 Olivia Erler              10 Wilmington          13:28.21   12:59.16   1 
 10 Gianna Misuraca           12 Wilmington          12:34.05   13:00.19   1 
 11 Matilda Hamer             11 Belmont             12:45.00   13:02.27   1 
 12 Grace Butler              11 Wakefield           13:29.03   13:05.63   1 
 13 Jillian Bakey              9 Melrose             13:00.00   13:06.72   1 
 14 Jessica Wells              9 Burlington                     13:23.68   1 
 15 Bridget Hackett           12 Reading             12:14.40   13:32.97   2 
 16 Zoe Gu                    11 Lexington                      13:38.18   1 
 17 Allison Ferola            12 Woburn              13:00.00   13:47.03   2 
 18 Olivia Poole              10 Woburn              12:49.71   13:54.86   2 
 19 Anna Fabian               12 Watertown           14:15.00   13:55.81   1 
 20 Harriet Mueller           10 Arlington                      13:57.46   1 
 21 Madison Bowden            10 Burlington                     14:00.50   1 
 22 Lilia Naylor               9 Arlington                      14:05.29   1 
 23 Stephanie Curran          10 Wakefield           14:58.12   14:20.17   1 
 24 Tobey Russelll            10 Melrose             14:00.00   15:17.98   1 
 25 Talina Khalil              9 Wilmington                     17:16.22   1 
 -- Cat Seibold               12 Stoneham            13:33.17        DNS   1 
 -- Nicole Calandra           11 Wakefield           14:10.00        DNS   1 
 -- Nora Conway               11 Stoneham                            DNS   1 
 -- Jane Dodge                12 Winchester                          SCR     
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rachel Caldwell-Glixon    12 Lexington               9.62       9.53   5 
  2 Naomi Alperin             12 Arlington               9.49       9.55   5 
  3 Samantha Lim              11 Belmont                 9.53       9.65   3 
  4 Kaiya Thompson            11 Melrose                 9.74       9.87   4 
  5 Deanna Dukas              10 Woburn                 10.28       9.92   1 
  6 Joy He                    12 Belmont                 9.16       9.93   3 
  7 Kaitlyn Doherty           10 Wilmington             10.02       9.97   2 
  8 Grace Donohue             11 Melrose                 9.66      10.09   4 
  9 Lillian Jones             12 Wakefield              10.23      10.16   2  10.153
 10 Knar Krafian              11 Belmont                 9.86      10.16   3  10.159
 11 Mackenzie Murray          12 Winchester                        10.17   3 
 12 Annika Hill               12 Arlington              10.15      10.23   5 
 13 Devon Fitzpatrick         12 Winchester                        10.25   3 
 14 Delaney McGann            12 Woburn                  9.96      10.36   1  10.351
 15 Helena Wong               11 Stoneham               10.67      10.36   6  10.358
 16 Kathleen Chiodo           12 Woburn                  9.96      10.51   1 
 17 Amanda Palmisano          10 Woburn                 10.49      10.55   1 
 18 Kara Quinlan              10 Stoneham               10.69      10.58   6 
 19 Heather Murphy            11 Burlington                        10.64   6 
 20 Marisa Sunnerberg         12 Burlington                        10.68   6 
 21 Anne Earys                11 Lexington              10.42      10.73   5 
 22 Viktoria Worthen-Sluz     12 Stoneham               10.54      10.75   6 
 23 Kirina Sirohi             12 Burlington                        10.77   6 
 24 Alyssa Chiodi             11 Stoneham               11.09      10.78   6 
 25 Ashley Spencer            11 Reading                11.22      10.86   1 
 26 Angela Ambrogne           11 Arlington              11.03      10.96   5 
 27 Joanne Arulraj            12 Wilmington             11.02      11.07   2 
 28 Miriam Nelson             11 Wilmington             10.83      11.10   2 
 29 Anna Yang                 10 Lexington                         11.19   5 
 30 Megan Bidgood             11 Melrose                10.58      11.27   4 
 31 Katelyn Conley            12 Burlington                        11.33   6 
 32 Kayla Flynn                9 Wilmington             11.49      11.44   2 
 33 Miranda Macaluso          10 Wakefield                         11.64   2 
 34 Claire Jenkins            10 Reading                11.54      11.68   1 
 35 Anoushka Oke              11 Arlington                         11.77   5 
 36 Isabella Birchem           9 Wakefield                         11.82   2 
 37 Margaret Coles            11 Reading                11.32      11.93   1 
 38 Sophia McGonagle          11 Reading                10.82      11.99   1 
 39 Hannah Federici           10 Wakefield              12.23      12.09   2 
 40 Rory Kirby                10 Melrose                11.03      12.62   4 
 -- Carolyn Lane              10 Lexington               9.74        SCR     
 -- Tessa Ferrandi            11 Watertown                           SCR     
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lexington                                         1:58.00    1:49.00   1 
     1) Keena Gao 12                    2) Marielsa Mc Bride 10           
     3) Eileen Cannon 11                4) Aleia Gisolfi-McCready 11      
     5) Emma Hu 9                       6) Joy Gong 11                    
  2 Burlington                                                   1:51.91   1 
     1) Winnie Sekyaya 11               2) Sydney Hovasse 11              
     3) Elizabeth Breiby 10             4) Grace Hanafin 9                
  3 Belmont                                           1:55.00    1:52.79   2 
     1) Sofia Hospodar 10               2) Shanta Gardner 10              
     3) Maya Rodriguez-Clark 10         4) Lori Ganjian 11                
     5) Knar Krafian 11                 6) Samantha Lim 11                
  4 Arlington                                         1:57.58    1:54.85   1 
     1) Naomi Alperin 12                2) Harleen Bassan 11              
     3) Rafaela Diamond 12              4) Olive Lawrence 10              
     5) Isabella LaSpina 11             6) Ella Rey 10                    
     7) Evelyn Cahill 9                 8)                                
  5 Reading                                           1:52.80    1:55.44   2 
     1) Jacquelyn Arnold 11             2) Emma Jadul 12                  
     3) Taylor Holmes 11                4) Caroline Stanton 12            
     5) Kaitlyn Drummey 9               6) Sabine May 10                  
     7) Kaytlin Encarnacao 12           8) Grace Weston 10                
  6 Wilmington                                        1:54.05    1:56.41   2 
     1) Madison Mulas 10                2) Ashlyn Buckley 11              
     3) Aaliyah Abel 11                 4) Hannah LaVita 12               
     5) Kayla Flynn 9                   6) Maggie Bourgeois 11            
     7) Angelina Zaykovskaya 10         8) Katherine McLaughlin 11        
  7 Winchester                                                   1:57.72   2 
     1) Cate Kneebone 12                2) Susan Kotwicki 10              
     3) Maddie Dengler 10               4) Ivy Kang 11                    
  8 Wakefield                                         1:54.10    1:58.48   2 
     1) Sydney Moon 9                   2) Adriana Minasian 12            
     3) Ania Jacob 9                    4) Lillian Jones 12               
  9 Woburn                                            1:48.00    1:59.04   2 
     1) Sierra Bazzarella 12            2) Courtney Young 12              
     3) Nubia Pereira 10                4) Camille Connors 9              
     5) Christina Negri 11              6) Brooklyn Manna 12              
     7) Olivia Angelo 12                8) Bobbi Toscano 11               
 10 Melrose                                           1:51.52    2:00.43   1 
     1) Grace Donohue 11                2) Kaiya Thompson 11              
     3) Julia McAree 10                 4) Keelan Boisvert 12             
 11 Watertown                                         1:55.49    2:03.34   1 
     1) Victoria Pires 10               2) Jenna Petrie 11                
     3) Lara Kebabjian 9                4) Rose Muldrew 12                
     5) Gabriela Bondaryk 9             6)                                
 12 Stoneham                                          2:00.16    2:04.77   1 
     1) Jaclyn Tammaro 12               2) MacKenzie Baldwin 12           
     3) Anne Buffo 11                   4) Kelsey Discipio 11             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woburn                                            4:09.13    4:15.71   2 
     1) Caroline Surrette 12            2) Julianna Scholtes 11           
     3) Kacy Cole 11                    4) Liana Bazzarella 10            
     5) Sierra Bazzarella 12            6) Christina Negri 11             
     7) Maura Doherty 12                8) Nubia Pereira 10               
  2 Reading                                           4:10.80    4:19.78   2 
     1) Kaytlin Encarnacao 12           2) Elizabeth Donahue 10           
     3) Samantha Maher 9                4) Nancy O'Brien 12               
     5) Julianna Nazzaro 12             6) Olivia Ritondo 9               
     7) Katie Stathoulopoulos 12        8) Caroline Stanton 12            
  3 Belmont                                           4:20.00    4:21.65   2 
     1) Joy He 12                       2) Olivia Zarzycki 12             
     3) Soleil Tseng 12                 4) Elisabeth Hoerle 11            
     5) Isabel Burger 11                6) Victoria Meringer 11           
  4 Winchester                                                   4:30.09   2 
     1) Ella Aldrich 12                 2) Lauren Spina 11                
     3) Camille Clarke 10               4) Zoe Coleman 10                 
  5 Melrose                                           4:24.02    4:31.30   1 
     1) Kate Sikkema 10                 2) Jenna Thorpe 12                
     3) Charlotte Tysall 10             4) Ava Palumbo 11                 
  6 Wilmington                                        4:24.00    4:34.96   2 
     1) Amber Flynn 11                  2) Angelina Zaykovskaya 10        
     3) Katherine McLaughlin 11         4) Maggie Bourgeois 11            
     5) Anja Jensen 11                  6) Hannah LaVita 12               
     7) Juliana Patrone 12              8)                                
  7 Wakefield                                         4:20.65    4:37.00   2 
     1) Elina Olmedo 11                 2) Olivia Lucey 12                
     3) Devon Jellison 9                4) Madison Nett 9                 
  8 Arlington                                         4:27.22    4:37.75   1 
     1) Mia LaSpina 9                   2) Annika Hill 12                 
     3) Sabine Garrahan 11              4) Charlie Snell 9                
     5) Claire Stipp 10                 6) Maddie Williams 11             
     7) Emily Aslanian 10               8) Amy Zou 11                     
  9 Burlington                                                   4:40.07   1 
     1) Paige Devereaux 10              2) Jessica Joseph 10              
     3) Kaitlyn Carney 10               4) Casey Collins 10               
     5) Kiera Murphy 12                 6) Angela Melin 11                
 10 Watertown                                         4:43.09    4:52.71   1 
     1) Lakshmi Thangaraj 12            2) Delanie Dunn 12                
     3) Guilia Salvucci 11              4) Audrey Garland 10              
 11 Stoneham                                          4:26.36    5:02.08   1 
     1) Viktoria Worthen-Sluz 12        2) Nora Conway 11                 
     3) Jaclyn Tammaro 12               4) Kelsey Discipio 11             
 -- Lexington                                         4:20.00         DQ   1  Break line violation
     1) Elena Sabin 10                  2) Catherine Movsessian 11        
     3) Ava Criniti 9                   4) Lily Sheth 12                  
     5) Lina Jaafar 11                  6) Aylin Bruce 11                 
     7) Sunny Tang 11                   8) Serena Caira 9                 
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivia Fetherston         12 Wakefield            5-05.00    5-04.50  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04.50 5-06 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    XO    XXX 
  2 Rachel Caldwell-Glixon    12 Lexington            5-02.00    5-00.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Juliana Patrone           12 Wilmington           5-00.00   J5-00.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Adriana Minasian          12 Wakefield            4-11.00   J5-00.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Annika Hill               12 Arlington            4-08.00   J5-00.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Hannah LaVita             12 Wilmington           5-02.00    4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Julia McAree              10 Melrose              4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Caroline Stanton          12 Reading              4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Marielsa Mc Bride         10 Lexington            4-11.75   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Ashley Spencer            11 Reading              4-04.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Olivia Zarzycki           12 Belmont              4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Lori Ganjian              11 Belmont              4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Sabine Garrahan           11 Arlington            4-02.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Amanda Palmisano          10 Woburn               4-06.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15 MacKenzie Baldwin         12 Stoneham             4-10.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 15 Fiona Rigby                9 Arlington            4-02.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Anja Jensen               11 Wilmington           4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 18 Kaylee Lamberti           10 Wakefield            4-04.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 18 Emma Patrissi             10 Woburn               4-10.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 20 Daniela Iebba             11 Stoneham             4-04.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Samantha Lim              11 Belmont              4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Devin Ralston             11 Burlington                     J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 23 Ivy Kang                  11 Winchester                      4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    O  XXX 
 23 Devon Fitzpatrick         12 Winchester                      4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 25 Mollie Lytje              10 Melrose              4-06.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 26 Alison McEleney           10 Woburn               4-06.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 27 Gabrielle DiDonato        12 Reading              3-08.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 27 Mackenzie Murray          12 Winchester                      4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 29 Hanna Jiang               11 Lexington            4-06.00   J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
 29 Marisa Sunnerberg         12 Burlington                     J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Delainey Boyd              9 Melrose              4-06.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Elizabeth Breiby          10 Burlington                           NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Olivia Rizzo              11 Stoneham                             NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Tessa Ferrandi            11 Watertown            4-04.00        DNS  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brooklyn Manna            12 Woburn              19-04.50   17-06.00   1 
      17-06  17-00  FOUL         
  2 Rachel Caldwell-Glixon    12 Lexington           17-08.25   16-11.25   2 
      16-06  16-08.50  16-11.25         
  3 Anna Yang                 10 Lexington           16-01.50   15-10.25   2 
      14-11.50  15-10.25  15-02.25         
  4 Winnie Sekyaya            11 Burlington                     15-09.25   2 
      15-01.75  15-09.25  15-01         
  5 Joy He                    12 Belmont             16-00.00   14-11.00   1 
      14-11  14-03.50  14-05.75         
  6 Katherine McLaughlin      11 Wilmington          14-11.50   14-08.25   1 
      14-08.25  14-04  14-06.50         
  7 Grace Hanafin              9 Burlington                     14-06.50   2 
      14-05  14-02.75  14-06.50         
  8 Kaytlin Encarnacao        12 Reading                        14-05.75   1 
      14-05.75  14-03.50  14-05.25         
  9 Olivia Fetherston         12 Wakefield           16-05.00   14-05.50   1 
      14-00.50  14-01.50  14-05.50         
 10 Soleil Tseng              12 Belmont             16-02.00   14-04.00   1 
      13-09.25  13-10  14-04           
 11 Keena Gao                 12 Lexington           17-02.00   14-03.25   2 
      14-03.25  13-03.75  FOUL         
 12 Cate Kneebone             12 Winchester                     14-02.25   1 
      14-01  14-02.25  13-09.75         
 13 MacKenzie Baldwin         12 Stoneham            15-04.00   14-00.75   2 
      13-00  13-11.75  14-00.75         
 14 Shanta Gardner            10 Belmont             13-09.25   14-00.50   1 
      12-11.50  13-11  14-00.50         
 15 Kaitlyn Doherty           10 Wilmington          14-00.50   13-10.25   1 
      13-10.25  13-10  13-00         
 16 Sydney Hovasse            11 Burlington                    J13-10.25   2 
      13-06.75  13-05.25  13-10.25           
 17 Arianna Marrocco           9 Arlington                      13-08.25   2 
      13-08.25  13-02.50  FOUL         
 18 Maggie Bourgeois          11 Wilmington          12-08.00   13-05.50   1 
      13-04  12-07.75  13-05.50         
 19 Lillian Jones             12 Wakefield           13-00.00   13-02.00   1 
      12-10.25  12-11.50  13-02         
 20 Susan Kotwicki            10 Winchester                    J13-02.00   1 
      12-01  12-02.75  13-02         
 21 Evelyn Cahill              9 Arlington                      13-01.00   2 
      12-00  13-01  13-00.25         
 22 Claire Jenkins            10 Reading             15-02.00   12-11.50   1 
      12-05  12-09.75  12-11.50         
 23 Sadie Corrigan             9 Arlington                      12-11.25   2 
      12-11.25  12-11  FOUL         
 24 Victoria Pires            10 Watertown           13-01.25   12-11.00   2 
      12-09.25  FOUL  12-11         
 25 Helena Wong               11 Stoneham            14-01.00   12-10.00   2 
      12-05.75  12-10  12-09.50         
 26 Charlotte Tysall          10 Melrose             13-00.00   12-08.50   2 
      12-04.25  12-06.75  12-08.50         
 27 Emma Patrissi             10 Woburn              16-07.00   12-04.75   1 
      FOUL  12-04  12-04.75         
 28 Ava Palumbo               11 Melrose             13-01.50   12-04.25   2 
      12-04.25  FOUL  12-04.25         
 29 Mia Shinney               11 Wakefield           12-08.75   12-04.00   1 
      11-01  12-04  FOUL         
 30 Kelsey Discipio           11 Stoneham            14-03.00   11-10.50   2 
      11-05.75  11-09.75  11-10.50         
 31 Rory Kirby                10 Melrose             12-00.00   11-09.50   2 
      11-09.50  10-10.25  11-00.25         
 32 Alison McEleney           10 Woburn              12-04.50   11-07.00   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  11-07         
 33 Taylor Holmes             11 Reading             13-07.50   11-04.25   1 
      11-04.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Alique Haserjian           9 Watertown                      10-11.00   2 
      10-06  10-11  10-08.50         
 -- Gianna Mariano            10 Watertown                          FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Inez Austin               11 Woburn              33-05.00   33-00.00   1 
      31-09  33-00  31-07         
  2 Olivia Yancey             12 Stoneham            31-10.00   31-11.50   3 
      29-08.25  27-11  31-11.50         
  3 Chelsea Otaluka           12 Melrose             29-06.00   31-09.00   2 
      26-11.50  31-01  31-09         
  4 Chrisondra Awomah         12 Lexington           30-11.00   31-02.50   3 
      29-02.50  FOUL  31-02.50         
  5 Olive Lawrence            10 Arlington           29-10.00   30-01.50   3 
      27-02  30-01.50  29-04.50         
  6 Amber Flynn               11 Wilmington          28-09.50   29-00.00   1 
      26-08  25-02.50  29-00         
  7 Rafaela Diamond           12 Arlington           27-05.00   28-11.50   3 
      27-00  27-01  28-11.50         
  8 Miriam Nelson             11 Wilmington          27-01.00   28-08.00   1 
      28-08  28-00  22-07         
  9 Claire Curry              12 Wakefield           29-00.00   28-07.00   1 
      27-01  28-07  FOUL           
 10 Brooke Bibbo              10 Burlington                     28-06.50   3 
      28-06.50  27-03.50  27-01         
 11 Shannon Murphy            11 Wilmington          28-09.50   28-04.50   1 
      28-04.50  28-04.50  24-01         
 12 Allie Sciarratta          11 Burlington                     28-03.50   3 
      28-01  28-03.50  26-07         
 13 Aulani Thomas             10 Lexington                      27-08.00   3 
      27-01  FOUL  27-08         
 14 Raquel Batiste-Vieira     10 Lexington           29-01.00   27-02.00   3 
      27-02  26-05.50  25-08         
 15 Chloe Keyes               10 Arlington           27-07.00   27-01.50   3 
      26-03  27-01.50  25-05.25         
 16 Nancy O'Brien             12 Reading             25-01.00   26-02.00   1 
      23-01  26-02  FOUL         
 17 Natalie Roberts           11 Belmont             25-00.00   25-09.00   2 
      25-09  24-06  24-02.25         
 18 Sophia McGonagle          11 Reading             27-01.00   25-05.00   1 
      24-02  23-08  25-05         
 19 Grace Solomon             12 Melrose             27-10.00   25-02.00   2 
      22-02.50  25-02  24-06         
 20 Caileigh Sullivan         12 Watertown           23-00.00   24-09.00   2 
      24-06.50  24-09  23-10           
 21 Lily Camille-Cullen       11 Wakefield           22-01.00   24-03.00   1 
      23-06.50  23-02  24-03         
 22 Zoe Cahill                10 Woburn              25-00.00   23-11.00   1 
      20-03  23-11  22-01         
 23 Kate Faucon               11 Reading             22-09.00   23-03.00   1 
      22-07.50  22-09  23-03         
 24 Sofia Hospodar            10 Belmont             24-04.00   22-11.00   2 
      22-06  22-11  22-08         
 25 Bella Colozzi             10 Burlington                     22-10.00   3 
      22-10  FOUL  21-02.50           
 26 Jaclyn Woish              10 Wakefield           22-05.00   22-06.00   1 
      22-06  22-04  22-03.50         
 27 Lauren Overlan            10 Melrose             22-00.00  J22-06.00   2 
      21-05.50  22-06  21-06.25         
 28 Tshilobo Kadima           10 Stoneham            24-07.00   22-02.50   3 
      FOUL  22-02.50  19-00         
 29 Laura Howe                12 Watertown           22-07.00   21-01.50   2 
      20-05  21-01.50  19-10.50         
 30 Aaliyah Bridgeman         12 Woburn              22-09.00   20-07.50   1 
      20-07.50  19-02.50  19-03.50         
 31 Alayna Whalen             10 Stoneham            18-09.00   20-03.25   3 
      17-10  20-03.25  18-08         
 32 Liana Rice                11 Watertown                      19-00.00   2 
      17-09  19-00  16-08         
 33 Justine Endo-Ferguson     10 Belmont             21-00.00   18-03.00   2 
      16-02.50  17-10  18-03         
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sophia Lin                11 Winchester                         8.23   2 
  2 Ina Chang                 10 Lexington                          8.53   3  8.526
  3 Emma Jensen                9 Wilmington              8.75       8.53   4  8.530
  4 Elizabeth Roos             9 Wakefield                          8.56   3 
  5 Arianna Ciasullo          12 Woburn                  8.83       8.62   4 
  6 Tilda Oberg                9 Reading                 8.59       8.63   5 
  7 Cassidy Daniell           10 Woburn                  8.72       8.65   5 
  8 Kate Faucon               11 Reading                 8.60       8.67   5 
  9 Bailey Hoyt               12 Reading                 8.43       8.68   5 
 10 Kaylee Evans               9 Winchester                         8.71   2 
 11 Leah Holmes               10 Reading                            8.74   3  8.738
 12 Sophie Correia             9 Woburn                  8.89       8.76   4 
 13 Amanda Hanssen             9 Melrose                            8.81   2 
 14 Dina Paul                  9 Burlington                         8.88   1 
 15 Mary Kerrigan              9 Wakefield                          8.96   3 
 16 Emily Narouz              11 Lexington                          8.97   1 
 17 Anna Otis                 10 Burlington                         9.01   1 
 18 Katherine Taylor           9 Wakefield                          9.05   3 
 19 Layla Ritscher             9 Burlington                         9.12   1 
 20 Kiera Coughlin            10 Burlington                         9.20   1 
 21 Alique Haserjian           9 Watertown                          9.24   2 
 22 Victoria Ferreira         11 Arlington                          9.37   3 
 23 Ava McSorely               9 Melrose                 9.00       9.41   4 
 24 Vana Karaguesian           9 Watertown                          9.48   2 
 25 Sammruddhi Naik           10 Lexington                          9.49   3  9.482
 26 Karen Guler                9 Watertown                          9.49   1  9.490
 27 Julia Mazmanian            9 Stoneham                8.32       9.53   5 
 28 Joanie Butler              9 Woburn                  8.68       9.54   5 
 29 Isabella Pinto             9 Stoneham                9.67       9.61   4 
 30 Sheyla Jone                9 Melrose                 9.00       9.70   4 
 31 Sophia Douglass            9 Arlington                          9.72   3 
 32 Isabelle Puccio           10 Wilmington                         9.90   2 
 33 Julia Wallace             11 Arlington                          9.93   2 
 34 Jennifer Smith-Martinez    9 Melrose                 9.00      10.01   4 
 35 Katherine Nial             9 Stoneham                8.54      10.86   5 
 -- Sadie Corrigan             9 Arlington                            DQ   1  Lane violation 8.735
 -- Tshilobo Kadima           10 Stoneham                9.62        DNS   4 
 -- Mia Shinney               11 Wakefield               8.52        DNS   5 
 -- Katerina Lithotomos        9 Watertown                           SCR     
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fiona Rigby                9 Arlington                         47.95   3 
  2 Layla Ritscher             9 Burlington                        49.46   4 
  3 Dina Paul                  9 Burlington                        49.59   1 
  4 Autumn Comeiro            11 Woburn                 49.79      49.61   6 
  5 Valentine Ganis           12 Lexington                         50.08   3 
  6 Elizabeth Roos             9 Wakefield                         50.69   4 
  7 Mallory Aldrich           10 Winchester                        50.96   3 
  8 Emily O'Brien             12 Woburn                 53.70      51.38   5 
  9 Abigail Henneberry        10 Reading                51.76      51.46   6 
 10 Anna Otis                 10 Burlington                        51.68   4 
 11 Niv Krasnow               10 Watertown                         51.75   3 
 12 Megan Ganley               9 Woburn                 48.00      52.10   6 
 13 Rose Clark                 9 Reading                           52.50   2 
 14 Delainey Boyd              9 Melrose                52.00      53.21   6 
 15 Murray Abby                9 Stoneham                          53.34   4 
 16 Aleksandra Ward            9 Lexington                         53.55   2 
 17 Katherine Taylor           9 Wakefield                         53.98   3 
 18 Ava Dolan                  9 Belmont                           54.11   1 
 19 Sara Rizzo                12 Stoneham               52.40      55.06   5 
 20 Sonia Erbe                 9 Arlington                         55.15   4 
 21 Isabella DeMarco           9 Belmont                           55.45   1 
 22 Sammruddhi Naik           10 Lexington                         56.29   4 
 23 Catherine Fleming          9 Watertown                         56.38   2 
 24 Tina Koleas               10 Stoneham                          57.03   3 
 25 Gabriella Canestaro       10 Arlington              52.00      57.63   5 
 26 Kate McAndrews             9 Melrose                57.00      59.57   5 
 27 Haley Eagar               10 Belmont                         1:00.87   2 
 28 Charlotte Hill             9 Wakefield                       1:01.38   2 
 29 Charlotte Corr             9 Melrose              1:05.00    1:16.49   5 
 -- Taylor Holmes             11 Reading                48.76        DNS   6 
 -- Juliana Patrone           12 Wilmington             50.92        DNS   6 
 -- Daniet Zemenfes            9 Watertown                           SCR     
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nehal Garg                10 Woburn               3:35.00    3:40.46  
  2 Annie O'Brien             10 Lexington                       3:43.39  
  3 Hailey Zolubos            10 Woburn               3:45.00    3:44.02  
  4 Casey Weisberg            10 Lexington                       3:44.55  
  5 Ava McCalmont              9 Arlington                       3:55.14  
  6 Selah Russell             11 Melrose              3:50.00    3:56.97  
  7 Jillian Stevens            9 Lexington                       3:58.19  
  8 Charlotte Hardman          9 Woburn               3:45.00    3:59.32  
  9 Aiva Barnard              10 Wakefield            4:25.90    4:00.46  
 10 Natalie Benassi            9 Reading                         4:00.63  
 11 Bella Scacchi             11 Melrose              4:00.00    4:05.13  
 12 Lily Fox-Jurkowitz         9 Arlington                       4:07.78  
 13 Molly Breen-Aronson        9 Arlington                       4:10.16  
 14 Rachel Brooks             10 Melrose              4:00.00    4:13.29  
 15 Lauren Maestri             9 Stoneham             4:08.51    4:25.90  
 16 Caroline Collins          10 Wakefield            4:48.82    4:34.29  
 17 Lin Kara                   9 Stoneham                        4:56.51  
 -- Madison Surette            9 Stoneham                            DNS  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hanna Jiang               11 Lexington              10.81      10.92   2 
  2 Emily Fothergill          10 Wilmington             11.55      11.37   2 
  3 Mia LaSpina                9 Arlington                         11.44   1 
  4 Giovanna Scire             9 Woburn                 10.75      11.71   2 
  5 Emma Jensen                9 Wilmington             11.65      11.93   2 
  6 Boyang Wang               11 Winchester                        12.04   1 
  7 Dana Granara              11 Reading                11.60      12.06   2 
  8 Gabrielle DiDonato        12 Reading                12.87      12.19   1 
  9 Kiera Coughlin            10 Burlington                        12.36   1 
 10 Lauren Maestri             9 Stoneham               10.76      12.91   2 
 11 Olivia Rizzo              11 Stoneham               13.20      13.31   1 
 12 Jessica Yianacopolus       9 Wakefield              12.76      15.11   2 
 13 Isabelle Buckley           9 Wakefield                         15.29   1 
 -- Colleen Curran             9 Woburn                 10.00        DNS   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Michael Wentworth         12 Winchester                         6.85   3 
  2 Wesley Pierre             12 Wakefield               6.85       6.88   2 
  3 Travis Kanoni             11 Woburn                  6.89       6.92   1 
  4 Cedrick Toussant          12 Belmont                 6.90       6.94   3 
  5 Jeandre Abel              10 Wilmington              6.94       6.99   2  6.981
  6 Salvador Jaramillo        12 Lexington               7.05       6.99   5  6.985
  7 Matt McCabe               11 Woburn                  6.96       6.99   1  6.990
  8 Darren Twsei              11 Lexington               7.09       7.02   5 
  9 Michael DiLeo             10 Stoneham                6.95       7.07   6 
 10 MyKease Driggers          11 Wakefield               7.19       7.08   2 
 11 Kensei Chen               11 Arlington               7.00       7.11   5 
 12 Mike Koussa               12 Woburn                  7.17       7.12   1 
 13 Mohammed Sylla            12 Woburn                  7.21       7.13   1  7.123
 14 Bilal Shakeel             12 Winchester                         7.13   3  7.129
 15 Jeremy Rosh               12 Reading                            7.14   1 
 16 Andrew Hu                 11 Lexington               7.27       7.22   5 
 17 Jonathan Grady            11 Reading                 7.25       7.23   1 
 18 Ryan Obear                12 Wakefield               7.04       7.24   2 
 19 Michael DiPietro          11 Reading                 7.25       7.25   1 
 20 Ryan Atkins               11 Lexington               7.10       7.31   5  7.305
 21 Isaac Avila               11 Wilmington              7.31       7.31   2  7.306
 21 Matthew Whelan            10 Melrose                 7.41       7.31   4  7.306
 23 Camy Despeignes           10 Reading                 7.10       7.34   1 
 24 Thomas McIninch           12 Burlington              7.28       7.36   6 
 25 Jakob Flores              11 Winchester                         7.39   3 
 26 Carl Deye                 10 Watertown                          7.40   4 
 27 Ryan Cunningham           10 Burlington              7.42       7.41   6 
 28 Chris Belliveau           12 Stoneham                7.42       7.42   6  7.419
 28 Matt Chisholm             12 Wilmington              7.20       7.42   2  7.419
 30 Colton Sullivan           11 Wilmington              7.18       7.44   2 
 31 John Hoffman              10 Burlington              7.61       7.46   6 
 32 Jack Parella              11 Melrose                 8.20       7.53   4 
 33 Raymond Chen              12 Belmont                 7.30       7.54   3 
 34 Chris Choi                12 Burlington              7.65       7.58   6 
 35 James Buonopane           11 Stoneham                7.57       7.59   6 
 36 Nicholas Ales             10 Arlington                          7.67   5 
 37 Paul Sampson              11 Melrose                            7.68   4  7.671
 38 Freddy Sanchez            12 Wakefield               7.59       7.68   2  7.672
 39 Jake Monahan              12 Watertown               7.63       7.68   4  7.673
 40 Devin Diaz                10 Watertown                          7.72   4 
 41 Ryan Jiang                11 Arlington               7.82       7.73   5 
 42 Jonathan Forbes            9 Arlington                          7.76   5 
 43 Jake Rowe                 11 Melrose                 7.66       7.78   4 
 44 Ryan Santoro              12 Belmont                 7.50       8.05   3 
 45 Ryan O’connell            12 Stoneham                7.88       8.11   6 
 -- Zach Hubbaard             12 Belmont                 7.50        SCR     
 -- Ian Campbell              11 Winchester                          SCR     
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Andre Klimkiewicz         12 Woburn                 36.33      36.95   1 
  2 Colin Breen               12 Lexington              38.49      37.47   5 
  3 Andrew McGovern           12 Lexington              38.34      37.64   5 
  4 Michael Gordon            10 Lexington              38.20      38.19   5 
  5 Sean Theurer              11 Burlington             38.74      38.20   6  38.197
  6 Tucker Stikeman           11 Wakefield              38.34      38.20   2  38.200
  7 James Fitzpatrick         11 Belmont                37.40      38.37   3 
  8 Matt McCabe               11 Woburn                 38.50      38.47   1 
  9 Justine Makisimu          11 Watertown                         38.66   4 
 10 Aidan McGrath             11 Wilmington             38.20      38.72   2 
 11 Jimmy Markhan             12 Melrose                39.37      39.01   4 
 12 Mali Glemaud-Thesee       11 Woburn                 39.83      39.24   1 
 13 Nate Fotino               11 Stoneham               39.91      39.34   6 
 14 Ziyoung Cui               12 Belmont                39.36      39.50   3 
 15 Tyler Lindmark            11 Reading                40.31      39.52   1 
 16 Mark Passatempo           12 Stoneham                          39.66   6 
 17 John Peterson             11 Burlington             40.04      39.82   6 
 18 Joshua Moschella          10 Reading                39.24      40.02   1 
 19 Richard Stuart            12 Wilmington             38.43      40.08   2 
 20 Sam Chansky               11 Winchester                        40.33   3 
 21 Joe Demoura               10 Wilmington                        40.49   2 
 22 Nathan Gerawork            9 Wakefield                         40.54   2  40.538
 23 Jackson Kabelitz          12 Arlington              40.81      40.54   5  40.540
 24 Daniuel Lopes             11 Arlington              40.98      40.68   5 
 25 Gabriel Morais            11 Winchester                        41.02   3 
 26 Ryan Cunningham           10 Burlington             40.68      41.14   6 
 27 Patrick Ross              11 Winchester                        41.20   3 
 28 John Avakian              12 Watertown              39.91      41.23   4 
 29 Brady Pitcher             10 Melrose                           42.15   4 
 30 Aaron Lin                 11 Stoneham               42.06      42.22   6 
 31 Tom Bergin                11 Melrose                41.87      42.56   4 
 32 Benjamin Kim              11 Belmont                40.80      43.33   3 
 33 Devin Diaz                10 Watertown                         44.21   4 
 34 Andrew Harrison           12 Arlington              49.12      46.50   5 
 -- James Neff-Gatchel        11 Reading                42.53        DNS   1 
 -- Cameron McMaster          10 Wakefield              41.77        DNS   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joshua Backert            12 Lexington            1:23.92    1:23.66   5 
  2 Adam Canario              12 Woburn               1:28.06    1:25.15   1 
  3 Bradley Diaz              10 Wakefield            1:27.94    1:25.70   2 
  4 Selvin Backert            12 Lexington            1:26.95    1:26.33   5 
  5 Jake Danieli              12 Wilmington           1:28.33    1:27.96   2 
  6 Henry Yang                12 Belmont              1:27.99    1:28.00   3 
  7 Brian Elderd              12 Wilmington           1:27.95    1:28.35   2 
  8 Jack O Hara               11 Melrose              1:31.22    1:28.89   4 
  9 James Kotowski            12 Stoneham             1:36.68    1:30.42   6 
 10 Jack Stevens              12 Lexington            1:31.07    1:30.65   5 
 11 Hassan Hougazy            12 Watertown            1:30.78    1:30.97   4 
 12 Tyler Gonick              12 Reading              1:28.81    1:31.21   1 
 13 Reed Solomon              11 Lexington                       1:31.75   5 
 14 Jonathan Wolinski         11 Burlington           1:30.55    1:32.41   6 
 15 Alexander Neff-Gatchel    11 Reading              1:34.42    1:32.64   1  1:32.632
 16 David Sui                 11 Winchester                      1:32.64   3  1:32.637
 17 Jackson Coelho            10 Belmont              1:30.86    1:32.68   3 
 18 Joe LaTores               10 Woburn               1:33.00    1:33.16   1 
 19 Mohamed Mohuddin          12 Woburn               1:34.60    1:33.49   1 
 20 Aidan Sheehan              9 Arlington                       1:33.89   5 
 21 Zachary Jellison          11 Wakefield            1:40.00    1:34.37   2 
 22 Ian Schermerhorn          12 Wakefield            1:33.39    1:34.70   2 
 23 Jaden Simonds             11 Woburn               1:35.00    1:34.87   1  1:34.868
 24 Noah Roach                 9 Reading              1:42.03    1:34.87   1  1:34.870
 25 Richard Cromwell          11 Burlington           1:34.60    1:35.16   6 
 26 David Cui                 11 Belmont              1:35.37    1:36.19   3 
 27 Alexander Athanasiou      11 Belmont              1:37.00    1:37.61   3 
 28 Mason White               11 Winchester                      1:38.00   3 
 29 Pat Doherty               12 Woburn               1:39.00    1:38.28   1 
 30 Guy Jacob                 11 Wakefield            1:44.07    1:38.47   2 
 31 Andrew Gosselin           10 Winchester                      1:38.89   3 
 32 Rahul Alla                12 Burlington           1:35.00    1:38.96   6 
 33 Matt Frawley              11 Melrose              1:38.83    1:39.06   4 
 34 Joe Vigliotta             12 Burlington           1:38.72    1:39.65   6 
 35 Colby Lee                  9 Wakefield                       1:40.09   2 
 36 Quinn Mattson             10 Burlington           1:46.87    1:40.24   6 
 37 Alec Worthen-Sluz         12 Stoneham             1:42.59    1:42.53   6 
 38 Oliver Hees               11 Belmont              1:36.10    1:44.00   3 
 39 Joe Hartzell              12 Wilmington           1:43.41    1:46.79   2 
 40 John Ware                 10 Wilmington                      1:51.76   2 
 41 James Valente             12 Wilmington           1:40.04    1:55.44   2 
 -- Ethan Dumas               12 Reading              1:30.68        DNS   1 
 -- Chris Gagnon              11 Watertown            1:45.00        DNS   4 
 -- Brendan Carroll           12 Stoneham             1:40.71        DNS   6 
 -- Nicholas Dulling          11 Melrose              1:48.40        DNS   4 
 -- Stephen Joseph            11 Lexington                           SCR     
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trevor Zupan              12 Wakefield            2:50.97    2:41.80   1 
  2 Alex Cravens              12 Woburn               2:42.61    2:41.93   1 
  3 Sean Crehan               11 Reading              2:42.44    2:42.36   1 
  4 Evan Eberle               10 Lexington            2:48.00    2:42.38   3 
  5 Traver Smith III          10 Lexington            2:46.21    2:43.32   3 
  6 Max Di Cerbo              11 Lexington            2:40.00    2:44.06   3 
  7 Kevin Nett                10 Woburn               2:45.57    2:44.10   1 
  8 Sean Riley                11 Wilmington           2:45.72    2:44.58   1 
  9 Michael Pescatore         12 Arlington            2:46.41    2:46.92   3 
 10 Doug Bibbo                12 Burlington           2:45.75    2:47.01   3 
 11 Zach Gillette             12 Belmont              2:54.00    2:47.02   2 
 12 Nick Alves                11 Stoneham             2:44.59    2:47.07   3 
 13 Kai Landry                12 Watertown            2:48.04    2:47.89   2 
 14 Pat O'Mahony              11 Wilmington           2:52.00    2:48.05   1 
 15 John Ronayne              12 Reading              2:43.74    2:48.14   1 
 16 Ben Stratton               9 Wakefield            2:57.00    2:49.10   1 
 17 Paul Conti                10 Burlington           2:49.97    2:49.79   3 
 18 Jilun Zhang               11 Lexington            2:52.60    2:50.34   3 
 19 Kane Jack                 12 Belmont              2:59.65    2:54.49   2 
 20 Jonathan D'Ambrosio       11 Wakefield            2:56.70    2:55.40   1 
 21 Evynn McComiskey          12 Woburn               2:55.00    2:56.15   1 
 22 Ryan Cotugno              10 Melrose              3:00.78    2:56.57   2 
 23 Will Dugan                10 Melrose              3:03.60    2:56.68   2 
 24 George Pomer              10 Belmont              3:03.00    2:58.40   2 
 25 Noah White                11 Winchester                      2:58.56   2 
 26 Michael Roberto           10 Wakefield            3:00.54    2:59.13   1 
 27 Joe Lydon                 12 Wilmington           2:55.00    2:59.84   1 
 28 Benjamin Kirabo           10 Burlington           3:05.00    3:00.26   3 
 29 Sean Lydon                11 Wilmington           3:12.73    3:01.81   1 
 30 John Hamilton             11 Winchester                      3:01.99   2 
 31 Boshen Li                 10 Winchester                      3:02.45   2 
 32 Prince Patel              10 Burlington           3:35.39    3:02.94   3 
 33 Nolan Sheehan             10 Belmont              3:06.44    3:03.38   2 
 34 Jack Reilly               11 Stoneham             3:08.89    3:08.79   3 
 35 Keith Sereda              10 Stoneham             3:14.86    3:10.39   3 
 36 Jack Marshall             12 Woburn               3:10.00    3:10.54   1 
 37 Ryan Pryputniewicz        11 Reading              3:13.87    3:12.32   1 
 -- Sean Melanson             12 Reading              2:52.46        DNS   1 
 -- Joseph Ignacio            11 Watertown                           SCR     
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 William Coakley           12 Winchester                      4:34.10   1 
  2 Greg Adamek               12 Wilmington           4:35.52    4:34.64   1 
  3 Andrew Benassi            11 Reading              4:52.98    4:34.89   1 
  4 Andrew Vecchia            11 Woburn               4:43.78    4:39.41   1 
  5 Tanner Jellison           12 Wakefield            4:33.08    4:43.40   1 
  6 Matthew McAlarney         12 Lexington            4:43.80    4:44.09   2 
  7 Stephen Carvalho          12 Belmont              4:34.54    4:44.50   1 
  8 Guilherme DeOliveira      12 Woburn               4:45.25    4:46.84   1 
  9 Charles DeMayo            12 Melrose              4:41.61    4:49.84   2 
 10 Owen Surrette             11 Wilmington           4:41.58    4:49.86   1 
 11 Seth Cutler               12 Lexington            4:51.25    4:50.53   2 
 12 Rithikh Prakash            9 Burlington           4:55.37    4:54.54   2 
 13 Nathan Croke              11 Lexington            4:47.79    4:59.71   2 
 14 James Crump               12 Wakefield            4:53.48    5:00.37   1 
 15 Lot Bates                 10 Belmont              5:05.00    5:00.72   1 
 16 Patrick Gray               9 Burlington           5:00.00    5:01.20   2 
 17 Jack Giles                11 Burlington           5:04.95    5:01.30   2 
 18 Nick Brown                12 Reading              4:52.71    5:01.41   1 
 19 Ajay Haridasse            10 Wakefield            5:03.00    5:01.45   1 
 20 Evan Sheils               10 Arlington            5:04.36    5:02.56   2 
 21 Christian Vallerand       12 Woburn               5:05.00    5:06.00   1 
 22 Ryan Wallace              10 Reading              4:59.50    5:06.68   1 
 23 Luca Perrett              12 Stoneham             5:15.71    5:18.70   2 
 24 Caiden Kiani              11 Watertown            5:10.69    5:19.21   2 
 25 Harrison Hees             11 Belmont              5:00.00    5:20.76   1 
 26 Nolan Kennedy             12 Wilmington           4:44.20    5:24.60   1 
 27 Luca Mele                  9 Stoneham             5:53.01    5:45.87   2 
 -- Greg Evans                12 Winchester                          DNS   1 
 -- Adam Chiodi                9 Stoneham                            DNS   2 
 -- Louis Lopes Fernandes      9 Arlington            5:13.55        SCR     
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Micah Benson              12 Lexington            9:45.73    9:47.49   1 
  2 Stephen Carvalho          12 Belmont             10:25.00    9:52.43   1 
  3 Matthew Roberto           12 Wakefield            9:59.62   10:02.04   1 
  4 Greg Adamek               12 Wilmington          10:04.30   10:13.77   1 
  5 Guilherme DeOliveira      12 Woburn              10:26.52   10:20.73   2 
  6 Miles Harrison            12 Arlington           10:00.64   10:22.46   1 
  7 Robert Squires            10 Reading             10:06.71   10:28.04   2 
  8 Michael Wall              10 Reading             10:46.96   10:32.28   2 
  9 Sean Sullivan             11 Woburn              10:55.42   10:40.05   2 
 10 Charles DeMayo            12 Melrose             11:25.00   10:40.09   1 
 11 Ricky Healey              12 Burlington          10:51.30   10:42.02   1 
 12 Owen Surrette             11 Wilmington          10:30.00   10:45.26   1 
 13 Thomas Dowd               10 Wakefield           10:58.76   10:46.21   1 
 14 Alex Boehm                12 Wilmington          10:52.25   10:47.25   1 
 15 Ilya Chmack                9 Belmont             11:25.00   10:53.43   1 
 16 Colin Bakey               11 Melrose             10:52.31   10:54.53   1 
 17 Paul Landry               11 Watertown           11:50.00   11:08.25   1 
 18 Leith Jones                9 Wakefield                      11:11.41   1 
 19 Joseph Gaiero             10 Burlington          11:19.47   11:11.55   1 
 20 Chris Parsons             12 Winchester                     11:18.32   1 
 21 Adam Ghili                11 Woburn              11:10.00   11:25.80   2 
 22 Kevin Carnes              11 Burlington          12:03.42   11:27.97   1 
 23 George Chan               12 Melrose                        11:33.09   1 
 24 Burke Peters               9 Winchester                     11:33.92   1 
 25 Mehrob Fatemi             11 Stoneham            11:10.40   11:35.48   1 
 26 Anthony Demarco           12 Belmont             11:45.00   12:02.85   1 
 27 Aidan Curry               11 Watertown                      13:00.64   1 
 28 Judah Nossoughi           10 Stoneham            12:51.16   13:15.93   1 
 -- Syed Noah Quadri          10 Lexington           10:37.47        DNF   1  Lap short
 -- Graham Bracken            10 Lexington           10:29.04        DNF   1  Lap short
 -- Jameson Sparks            11 Arlington           10:20.66        DNS   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Easton Tan                10 Winchester                         8.17   3 
  2 Eli Gosselin-Smoske       12 Wakefield               8.39       8.41   2 
  3 Jeremy Rosh               12 Reading                 8.27       8.42   1 
  4 Kenan Wilson              12 Burlington              8.62       8.66   6  8.653
  5 Ian Richter               12 Lexington               8.52       8.66   5  8.660
  6 Mohammed Sylla            12 Woburn                  8.91       8.72   1 
  7 Luke Jackson              12 Belmont                 8.50       8.87   3 
  8 Tade Kotyan               10 Arlington               9.04       8.89   5 
  9 Kevin Yatsuhashi          11 Reading                 8.78       8.93   1 
 10 Thomas McIninch           12 Burlington              8.86       9.10   6 
 11 Sam Juergens              11 Wilmington              9.10       9.19   2 
 12 Shymon Samsel             12 Lexington               8.18       9.24   5 
 13 Joseph Mitchell           11 Burlington              9.43       9.35   6 
 14 Alexander Athanasiou      11 Belmont                 9.12       9.38   3 
 15 Max Davis                 12 Stoneham                8.70       9.43   6 
 16 Michael Gerfen             9 Lexington                          9.46   5 
 17 George Pomer              10 Belmont                10.79       9.54   3 
 18 Dayan Anis                11 Woburn                  9.76       9.62   1 
 19 Ryan Devereaux            12 Burlington              9.28       9.65   6 
 20 Joe Demoura               10 Wilmington              9.55       9.71   2 
 21 Cory Sample               11 Wakefield               9.63       9.73   2 
 22 Luke Aronis               12 Stoneham                9.28       9.75   6  9.741
 23 Aidan Ryan                12 Wilmington              9.92       9.75   2  9.749
 24 Logan Wilson              12 Woburn                  9.06       9.78   1 
 25 DJ Darwin                 11 Melrose                 9.89       9.99   4 
 26 Derek Fox                 12 Woburn                  9.25      10.02   1 
 27 Brandon Kwok              10 Arlington               9.99      10.07   5 
 28 Brandon Moy               12 Wilmington             10.16      10.14   2 
 29 Matt Segalla              12 Reading                10.13      10.23   1 
 30 Nick Freitas              12 Stoneham               10.07      10.30   6 
 31 William Jokic             10 Watertown              10.55      10.40   4 
 32 Jamie Poole               12 Wakefield              10.17      10.41   2 
 33 Isidor Jankovich          10 Winchester                        10.54   3  10.532
 34 Guiseppe Azzarello        12 Stoneham               10.08      10.54   6  10.534
 35 Joshua Catino             10 Wakefield              10.34      10.55   2 
 36 Brady Pitcher             10 Melrose                           11.61   4 
 37 Joseph Suh                 9 Lexington                         12.41   5 
 -- Chris Gagnon              11 Watertown              10.26        DNS   4 
 -- Sasha Sperling            10 Arlington                           SCR     
 -- Jiwoo Park                12 Winchester                          SCR     
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woburn                                            1:33.75    1:35.40   2 
     1) Cesar Esquivel 12               2) Travis Kanoni 11               
     3) James Taft 12                   4) Mike Koussa 12                 
     5) Joe LaTores 10                  6) Andre Klimkiewicz 12           
     7) Mali Glemaud-Thesee 11          8) Logan Wilson 12                
  2 Lexington                                         1:35.00    1:35.49   1 
     1) Salvador Jaramillo 12           2) Ryan Atkins 11                 
     3) Darren Twsei 11                 4) Colin Breen 12                 
     5) Branndon Uda-Thach 9            6) Andrew Hu 11                   
  3 Wilmington                                        1:38.28    1:36.88   1 
     1) Isaac Avila 11                  2) Richard Stuart 12              
     3) Matt Chisholm 12                4) Jeandre Abel 10                
     5) Colton Sullivan 11              6)                                
  4 Wakefield                                         1:35.47    1:37.22   1 
     1) Nathan Gerawork 9               2) Ryan Obear 12                  
     3) Wesley Pierre 12                4) MyKease Driggers 11            
     5) Cory Sample 11                  6) John Whitson 10                
  5 Winchester                                                   1:38.19   2 
     1) Michael Wentworth 12            2) Jakob Flores 11                
     3) Ian Campbell 11                 4) Easton Tan 10                  
     5) Bilal Shakeel 12                6)                                
  6 Burlington                                        1:38.62    1:38.49   1 
     1) Sean Theurer 11                 2) John Peterson 11               
     3) Alex Keane 11                   4) Alex Piscatelli 11             
     5) Sami Ahmed 11                   6) Hayden Mattson 12              
     7) Brandon Huang 12                8) Sean Cunningham 10             
  7 Belmont                                           1:33.50    1:38.61   2 
     1) Benjamin Kim 11                 2) James Fitzpatrick 11           
     3) Cedrick Toussant 12             4) Ziyoung Cui 12                 
     5) Robert Sheng 11                 6) Zach Hubbaard 12               
  8 Stoneham                                          1:41.79    1:39.14   1 
     1) James Buonopane 11              2) Chris Belliveau 12             
     3) Max Davis 12                    4) Michael DiLeo 10               
     5) Aaron Lin 11                    6)                                
  9 Reading                                           1:35.93    1:39.96   2 
     1) Michael DiPietro 11             2) Zach Arnold 11                 
     3) Camy Despeignes 10              4) Jeff Pan 12                    
     5) Tyler Lindmark 11               6) Jonathan Grady 11              
     7) Jeremy Rosh 12                  8)                                
 10 Melrose                                           1:38.50    1:42.58   2 
     1) Jimmy Markhan 12                2) Jack Parella 11                
     3) Matthew Whelan 10               4) Paul Sampson 11                
     5) Tom Bergin 11                   6) Brady Pitcher 10               
 11 Watertown                                         1:33.99    1:44.24   2 
     1) William Jokic 10                2) Carl Deye 10                   
     3) Cooper Petrie 11                4) Jake Monahan 12                
     5) Arkady Varzhapetian 9           6)                                
 -- Arlington                                         1:40.00        DNF   1 
     1) Kensei Chen 11                  2) Jackson Kabelitz 12            
     3) Daniuel Lopes 11                4) Stan Lee Pierre 10             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lexington                                         3:33.00    3:31.26   2 
     1) Andrew McGovern 12              2) Joshua Backert 12              
     3) Selvin Backert 12               4) Jack Stevens 12                
     5) Stephen Joseph 11               6) Traver Smith III 10            
     7) Ian Richter 12                  8) Reed Solomon 11                
  2 Wakefield                                         3:28.96    3:32.05   2 
     1) Tucker Stikeman 11              2) Trevor Zupan 12                
     3) Tanner Jellison 12              4) Bradley Diaz 10                
     5) Jonathan D'Ambrosio 11          6)                                
  3 Belmont                                           3:38.10    3:38.46   2 
     1) Henry Yang 12                   2) Zach Gillette 12               
     3) Jackson Coelho 10               4) Jack Kane 12                   
     5) David Cui 11                    6) Paul Muser 12                  
     7) Lot Bates 10                    8) Robert Sheng 11                
  4 Wilmington                                        3:38.20    3:39.00   2 
     1) Jake Danieli 12                 2) Brian Elderd 12                
     3) Sean Riley 11                   4) Aidan McGrath 11               
     5) Pat O'Mahony 11                 6)                                
  5 Woburn                                            3:42.00    3:39.50   1 
     1) Danny Coveno 12                 2) Adam Canario 12                
     3) Alex Cravens 12                 4) Andre Klimkiewicz 12           
     5) Mali Glemaud-Thesee 11          6) Joe LaTores 10                 
     7) Andrew Vecchia 11               8) Jaden Simonds 11               
  6 Reading                                           3:45.56    3:41.47   1 
     1) Sean Crehan 11                  2) John Ronayne 12                
     3) Michael Wall 10                 4) Ethan Dumas 12                 
     5) Tyler Lindmark 11               6) Tyler Gonick 12                
     7) Andrew Benassi 11               8) James Neff-Gatchel 11          
  7 Watertown                                         3:36.62    3:42.14   1 
     1) Kai Landry 12                   2) Hassan Hougazy 12              
     3) Justine Makisimu 11             4) John Avakian 12                
     5) Aidan Curry 11                  6) Caiden Kiani 11                
  8 Stoneham                                          3:43.57    3:49.35   1 
     1) Nate Fotino 11                  2) Luca Perrett 12                
     3) James Kotowski 12               4) Nick Alves 11                  
     5) Brendan Carroll 12              6)                                
  9 Melrose                                           3:45.50    3:51.71   1 
     1) Tom Bergin 11                   2) Matt Frawley 11                
     3) Ryan Cotugno 10                 4) Jack O Hara 11                 
     5) Will Dugan 10                   6) frank Capaldo 11               
     7) Nicholas Dulling 11             8)                                
 10 Winchester                                                   3:56.60   2 
     1) John Hamilton 11                2) David Sui 11                   
     3) Noah White 11                   4) William Coakley 12             
 11 Burlington                                        3:45.00    3:56.63   1 
     1) Doug Bibbo 12                   2) Jonathan Wolinski 11           
     3) Paul Conti 10                   4) Richard Cromwell 11            
     5) Jack Giles 11                   6) Hayden Mattson 12              
     7) Patrick Gray 9                  8) Rithikh Prakash 9              
 12 Arlington                                         3:35.00    4:04.98   2 
     1) Tade Kotyan 10                  2) Brandon Kwok 10                
     3) Michael Pescatore 12            4) Evan Sheils 10                 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kenan Wilson              12 Burlington           6-00.00    6-03.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-03 6-05 
        P    P    O    P   XO   XO   XO   XO   XX 
  2 Luke Jackson              12 Belmont              5-10.00    5-10.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Andrew McGovern           12 Lexington            5-07.00    5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Sam Juergens              11 Wilmington           5-04.00   J5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O   XO    P 
  4 Kevin Yatsuhashi          11 Reading              5-06.00   J5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 joe Faulkner              11 Reading              5-02.00    5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Jeff Pan                  12 Reading              5-09.00    5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Dayan Anis                11 Woburn               5-06.00    5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Ryan Devereaux            12 Burlington           5-04.00   J5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Eli Gosselin-Smoske       12 Wakefield            5-04.00   J5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Matt Qualey               12 Woburn               5-04.00    5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
 11 Aidan McGrath             11 Wilmington           5-06.00    5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
 11 James Kotowski            12 Stoneham             5-02.00    5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    P  XXX 
 11 Joe Demoura               10 Wilmington           5-02.00    5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
 11 George Pomer              10 Belmont              5-02.00    5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
 11 Brendan Soohoo            12 Burlington           5-02.00    5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
 11 Brandon Kwok              10 Arlington                       5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
 18 Yiming Tian               12 Winchester                     J5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Cooper Petrie             11 Watertown            5-05.00   J5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
       XO  XXX 
 20 DJ Darwin                 11 Melrose                        J5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Tade Kotyan               10 Arlington            5-02.00         NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Evan Eberle               10 Lexington            5-06.00         NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Patrick Ross              11 Winchester                           NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Alec Cruz                 12 Woburn               5-02.00         NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Jamie Poole               12 Wakefield                            NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Jack Melanson             10 Stoneham             5-00.00         NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Guiseppe Azzarello        12 Stoneham             4-08.00         NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Jayden Bai                 9 Lexington            5-02.00         NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- John Whitson              10 Wakefield            5-02.00        DNS  
 -- Zach Hubbaard             12 Belmont              5-02.00        DNS  
 -- Jiwoo Park                12 Winchester                          DNS  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kensei Chen               11 Arlington           17-10.75   19-02.25   2 
      19-02.25  18-05.75  FOUL         
  2 Bilal Shakeel             12 Winchester                     18-08.75   1 
      17-10.50  18-08.75  17-10.50           
  3 Michael DiLeo             10 Stoneham            19-00.00   18-04.00   2 
      16-09.75  18-00.25  18-04         
  4 Nate Fotino               11 Stoneham            19-10.00   18-00.50   2 
      FOUL  18-00.50  16-11.75           
  5 Luke Jackson              12 Belmont             18-00.00   18-00.00   1 
      18-00  17-07  17-02         
  6 Alex Cravens              12 Woburn              18-00.00   17-10.25   1 
      16-10.25  17-10.25  17-04.50         
  7 Max Davis                 12 Stoneham            17-07.50   17-10.00   2 
      15-07.75  17-10  FOUL         
  8 Kenan Wilson              12 Burlington          17-01.25   17-09.75   2 
      16-02.75  17-09.75  16-10.25         
  9 Eli Gosselin-Smoske       12 Wakefield           18-05.25   17-09.00   1 
      17-03  17-03.50  17-09         
 10 Mohammed Sylla            12 Woburn              19-01.00   17-08.75   1 
      17-08.75  16-04.75  13-06.50         
 11 William Jokic             10 Watertown           16-08.25   17-07.50   2 
      17-06.75  17-06.75  17-07.50         
 12 Alex Keane                11 Burlington          18-03.00   17-06.50   2 
      17-03  16-06.25  17-06.50         
 13 Travis Kanoni             11 Woburn              18-08.50   17-05.75   1 
      17-05.75  17-04.25  16-07         
 14 Shymon Samsel             12 Lexington           18-01.00   17-05.00   2 
      16-00.50  17-03  17-05         
 15 Michael Gerfen             9 Lexington                      17-04.50   2 
      17-04.50  15-07.75  16-08.50           
 16 Richard Stuart            12 Wilmington          18-03.00   17-04.25   1 
      17-03.25  17-04.25  17-03         
 17 Tucker Stikeman           11 Wakefield           17-11.75   17-03.50   1 
      15-09.50  15-07.75  17-03.50         
 18 Sam Juergens              11 Wilmington          19-02.00   17-03.25   1 
      17-03.25  17-01.50  FOUL         
 19 Hayden Mattson            12 Burlington          17-08.25   17-03.00   2 
      17-03  17-02.25  17-02.50         
 20 Kevin Yatsuhashi          11 Reading             18-01.00   17-02.50   1 
      17-02.50  16-01.50  16-02.75         
 21 Jeremy Rosh               12 Reading             19-03.00   17-01.00   1 
      16-06.50  17-01  17-00         
 22 Jeandre Abel              10 Wilmington          18-00.00  J17-01.00   1 
      15-09.50  17-01  17-00         
 23 Matthew Whelan            10 Melrose             16-05.00   16-05.50   2 
      16-00.50  15-05  16-05.50         
 24 Jason Conroy              12 Reading                       J16-05.50   1 
      FOUL  16-05.50  15-05.75         
 25 Michael Wentworth         12 Winchester                     16-05.25   1 
      16-05.25  FOUL  15-07.75         
 26 Jimmy Markhan             12 Melrose                        16-04.75   2 
      15-07.50  15-11.25  16-04.75         
 27 Naresh Vytheswaren         9 Lexington           15-09.25   16-04.25   2 
      FOUL  16-04.25  16-02         
 28 Hassan Hougazy            12 Watertown           14-11.50   15-11.00   2 
      15-11  FOUL  14-10.50         
 29 Alexander Athanasiou      11 Belmont             17-05.00   15-08.00   1 
      14-11  15-01.50  15-08         
 30 Kai Landry                12 Watertown           17-07.00   15-06.75   2 
      15-06.75  14-10.25  15-02.75         
 31 Jonathan Forbes            9 Arlington                      15-03.00   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  15-03         
 32 Jack Parella              11 Melrose                        15-02.50   2 
      15-00  15-02.50  15-00.25         
 33 Ryan Santoro              12 Belmont                        14-08.00   1 
      FOUL  14-01.50  14-08         
 34 Jack Bradley              11 Arlington                      12-07.25   2 
      12-07.25  FOUL  11-11.25         
 -- Nathan Gerawork            9 Wakefield                           DNS   1 
 -- Ian Campbell              11 Winchester                          DNS   1 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chris Belliveau           12 Stoneham            48-02.50   48-02.25   3 
      44-03  45-04  48-02.25           
  2 Liam Cosgrove             12 Wakefield           45-07.00   43-06.00   1 
      42-08  FOUL  43-06           
  3 Michael Gupta             12 Lexington           45-10.50   42-11.25   3 
      42-11.25  42-02  FOUL           
  4 Logan Cosgrove            11 Wakefield           44-02.00   42-10.50   1 
      42-03  42-10.50  41-07.25         
  5 Drew Anderson             12 Reading             40-04.50   41-11.50   1 
      29-10.25  41-11.50  39-02.50         
  6 Jason Dann                11 Reading             41-08.00   41-07.00   1 
      38-04.50  41-07  41-04         
  7 Nick Coviello             12 Woburn              39-02.00   40-11.75   1 
      38-07  38-04  40-11.75         
  8 Chris Jones               12 Burlington          38-11.00   38-08.00   3 
      FOUL  38-08  38-08         
  9 Thomas Porter             11 Burlington          39-06.00   38-07.00   3 
      37-00.50  38-07  35-00         
 10 Joe McCall                12 Woburn              38-02.00   38-03.00   1 
      38-03  34-09  37-03         
 11 John jaggers              11 Melrose             35-03.00   37-11.25   2 
      35-02.50  37-11.25  36-09.50           
 12 Jarret Dlugy              11 Lexington           40-09.00   37-08.00   3 
      37-08  34-07.25  37-04         
 13 Jason Conroy              12 Reading             45-07.00   37-07.00   1 
      37-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Kevin Kazadi              10 Woburn              36-06.00   36-08.50   1 
      35-07  36-08.50  35-03         
 15 Nathan Curdo              12 Wilmington          37-10.00   36-08.00   1 
      36-01  35-11.50  36-08         
 16 Mike Driscoll             12 Stoneham            36-01.00   36-07.50   3 
      33-08.25  36-07.50  35-09.25         
 17 Justine Makisimu          11 Watertown           33-01.00   35-07.00   2 
      34-06  33-00  35-07         
 18 Luke Moriarty             12 Stoneham            35-03.50   35-05.25   3 
      35-05.25  34-03.50  FOUL         
 19 Peter Kombouras           12 Winchester                     35-01.00   2 
      35-01  32-02.50  29-09.50         
 20 Dwigins Rousseau          12 Burlington          38-08.50   33-06.00   3 
      FOUL  32-10  33-06         
 21 Jack Ngo                   9 Lexington           34-06.00   33-00.00   3 
      33-00  31-10  31-09         
 22 Sean Holland              10 Winchester                     31-06.50   2 
      FOUL  29-01  31-06.50         
 23 Luke Ulicny               10 Winchester                     30-00.00   2 
      29-02.50  30-00  FOUL         
 24 Ryan Santoro              12 Belmont             30-09.00   28-00.00   2 
      FOUL  27-02  28-00         
 25 David Ings                12 Wilmington          27-11.00   27-06.00   1 
      26-04.25  26-10  27-06         
 26 Gino Sorrentino           12 Wakefield           32-07.50   27-03.00   1 
      FOUL  27-03  FOUL         
 27 frank Capaldo             11 Melrose             31-00.00   27-02.50   2 
      26-11  27-02.50  27-01         
 28 Nicholas Resnik           12 Arlington           30-04.00   26-10.50   3 
      26-05  26-10.50  FOUL         
 29 Andrew George             11 Melrose                        26-04.50   2 
      26-03.50  26-00  26-04.50         
 30 Alex Bekkenhuis           11 Arlington           27-08.00   25-02.00   3 
      FOUL  22-11  25-02         
 31 Davi Ribeiro               9 Belmont             25-11.00   23-06.00   2 
      23-06  22-00  23-04.50         
 -- Aidan Fecteau             11 Arlington           31-02.00        DNS   3 
 -- Brian Elderd              12 Wilmington                          DNS   1 
 -- William Thomas            12 Belmont             31-01.00        DNS   2 
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Michael Gupta             12 Lexington                      63-05.50  
      FOUL  60-06.50  63-05.50           
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Patrick Ross              11 Winchester                         7.36   2 
  2 Jayden Bai                 9 Lexington                          7.38   4 
  3 Miguel Jaramillo           9 Lexington                          7.44   2 
  4 Sean Cunningham           10 Burlington              7.62       7.46   5  7.457
  5 Gabriel Morais            11 Winchester                         7.46   1  7.459
  6 Kyle Coluci               10 Burlington              7.78       7.62   5  7.615
  7 Karel Jeanlouis           10 Woburn                             7.62   3  7.616
  8 Brandon Huang             12 Burlington              7.67       7.62   5  7.619
  9 Spencer Ciotti            12 Winchester                         7.64   3 
 10 Jonathan Magliozzi         9 Wilmington              7.76       7.74   5 
 11 Thomas Skolnick           11 Belmont                 8.80       7.77   4 
 12 Yianni Stefanidis         11 Burlington              7.86       7.85   5 
 13 Jason Brown                9 Stoneham                           7.86   2 
 14 John jaggers              11 Melrose                            7.88   2  7.871
 15 Aidan Ryan                12 Wilmington                         7.88   1  7.872
 16 Scott Bergholtz           11 Wakefield               8.18       7.95   5 
 17 Ayoub Essouabni           11 Woburn                             8.08   3 
 18 Jack Melanson             10 Stoneham                           8.10   1 
 19 Michael Jokic              8 Watertown                          8.19   3 
 20 Ethan Yuen                11 Wilmington              8.34       8.22   4 
 21 Gabe Pouliot              10 Stoneham                           8.25   3 
 22 Austin Marshall            9 Wakefield                          8.34   4 
 23 Bryce Dunlap              10 Wakefield                          8.44   3 
 24 Justin Camelio            10 Melrose                            8.56   2 
 25 Nick DiNatale             10 Wilmington                         8.95   4 
 26 Nathan Wright              9 Melrose                            8.97   2 
 27 JD LaBarbera               9 Melrose                            9.47   3 
 28 Arkady Varzhapetian        9 Watertown                          9.78   2 
 -- Mason Parziale            10 Woburn                              DNS   3 
 -- Damon Monks               12 Woburn                              DNS   4 
 -- John White                 9 Arlington                           DNS   2 
 -- Shafic Lukwago             9 Belmont                             DNS   4 
 -- Jayson Pedersen            9 Stoneham                            DNS   4 
 -- Andrew Lu                 10 Belmont                 7.90        DNS   5 
 -- Stan Lee Pierre           10 Arlington               7.61        SCR     
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Branndon Uda-Thach         9 Lexington              39.80      39.74   5 
  2 Jayden Bai                 9 Lexington              40.70      40.54   5 
  3 Sami Ahmed                11 Burlington             41.54      40.59   5 
  4 Michael Guarrancino        9 Reading                41.80      41.13   5 
  5 Joseph Mitchell           11 Burlington             43.50      41.18   4 
  6 Aviv Spitz                 9 Lexington              41.80      41.88   5 
  7 Matt Ronayne              10 Reading                41.14      41.96   5 
  8 Alex Piscatelli           11 Burlington             45.00      42.37   4 
  9 jonathan Mejail           11 Reading                43.36      42.45   4 
 10 Jason Brown                9 Stoneham               44.24      42.67   4 
 11 Alex Ayanian              11 Woburn                 45.19      44.30   3 
 12 Bradley Pinto             10 Woburn                 45.01      44.45   3 
 13 Michael Jokic              8 Watertown                         45.28   2 
 14 Bryce Dunlap              10 Wakefield                         45.49   1 
 15 Jack Melanson             10 Stoneham                          45.69   3 
 16 Jason Kim                  9 Belmont                42.00      45.73   4 
 17 Jaden Puccio               9 Wakefield                         46.03   2 
 18 Joshua Catino             10 Wakefield              45.57      46.43   3 
 19 Gabe Pouliot              10 Stoneham                          46.91   1 
 20 Roshan Khatri             10 Woburn                            47.23   1 
 21 Ameer Alhady              11 Wilmington                        47.62   2 
 22 Noah Carriere              9 Wilmington                        47.86   3 
 23 Nate Dowell               12 Melrose                           48.80   2 
 24 Brayden Gorski             9 Wilmington                        52.67   1 
 -- Mason White               11 Winchester                          DNS   2 
 -- Lucas Gagne               11 Winchester                          DNS   2 
 -- Thomas Skolnick           11 Belmont                50.00        DNS   3 
 -- Alex Fick                 11 Belmont                42.70        SCR     
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Andrew Roos               11 Wakefield                       2:54.75   1 
  2 Anthony Mabardy           12 Lexington                       2:56.10   1 
  3 Max Carcione               9 Reading              3:00.00    3:00.51   2 
  4 David Schurter            11 Wakefield            3:15.58    3:01.86   2 
  5 Betoya Bundu              10 Burlington           3:18.40    3:03.95   2 
  6 Dimitri Kontos            10 Lexington            3:08.60    3:04.53   2 
  7 Harry Hardman             11 Woburn               3:14.14    3:11.30   2 
  8 Clark Dionne              11 Woburn                          3:11.98   1 
  9 Jonathan Van Magness      10 Reading              3:16.19    3:13.17   2 
 10 Dante Perrone              9 Winchester                      3:14.23   1 
 11 Justin Kelly              10 Burlington           3:20.00    3:16.72   2 
 12 Alex Coelho                9 Belmont              3:25.00    3:17.02   2 
 13 David Centoni             12 Burlington           3:29.55    3:17.85   2 
 14 Nathaniel Gillette         9 Belmont              3:25.00    3:18.82   2 
 15 Dan Russell               11 Winchester                      3:18.96   1 
 16 Jakob Santucci            12 Reading              3:39.76    3:20.31   2 
 17 Daniel Ayanian             9 Woburn                          3:20.54   1 
 18 Nick Atwater               9 Wilmington                      3:20.87   1 
 19 Christian Niceforo         9 Wilmington                      3:33.17   1 
 20 Ryan Spratt                9 Stoneham                        4:34.21   1 
 21 Sean Riley                10 Stoneham                        4:42.60   1 
 -- James Valente             12 Wilmington                          DNS   1 
 -- Derek Fricia               9 Wakefield                           DNS   1 
 -- Brendan McAllister         9 Stoneham             4:16.69        DNS   1 
 -- Takumi Wang               10 Lexington            3:08.90        SCR     
 -- Noah Vernick              11 Belmont              3:31.00        SCR     
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cam Noonan                11 Burlington              8.93       9.43   2 
  2 Eyssa Benhida             11 Burlington             10.55      10.11   2 
  3 Evan Lin                  10 Winchester                        10.45   1 
  4 Michael Haigis            11 Winchester                        10.91   1 
  5 John Ware                 10 Wilmington             10.89      11.08   2 
  6 Matthew Paul              11 Woburn                 10.45      11.12   2 
  7 Damien Oliveira           10 Woburn                 11.50      11.24   2 
  8 Luke Moriarty             12 Stoneham               10.85      11.27   2 
  9 Austin Marshall            9 Wakefield                         12.19   1 
 -- Jaden Puccio               9 Wakefield                           DNS   2 
 -- Thomas Chiu               12 Lexington              11.23        SCR     


Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/27/2019
               Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #2 - 12/27/2019               
                            Results @ nestiming.com                            
                               Boston University                               
                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 33                      
 
                                     Women                                     
                     Lexington   74.00     26.00 Arlington                     
                       Belmont   83.00     17.00 Winchester                    
                    Burlington   66.00     33.00 Stoneham                      
                       Melrose   86.00     13.00 Watertown                     
                        Woburn   56.00     44.00 Reading                       
                    Wilmington   65.00     35.00 Wakefield                     
 
                                      Men                                      
                     Lexington   83.00     15.00 Arlington                     
                       Belmont   58.00     42.00 Winchester                    
                    Burlington   63.50     36.50 Stoneham                      
                       Melrose   56.00     42.00 Watertown                     
                        Woburn   62.33     37.66 Reading                       
                     Wakefield   56.00     44.00 Wilmington