Middlesex League Indoor T&F #1 Results

Event Completed

Boston University Boston , MA

December 19th, 2019 @ 4:30PM

Results by Northeast Sports Timing Service

https:http://www.nestiming.com/events/ml-1-19

Updates

  • 12/20/2019 - Modification to girls 2 mile

Races



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/20/19 07:26 AM
                Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #1 - 12/19/19                
                            Results @ nestiming.com                            
                               Boston University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooklyn Manna            12 Woburn                  7.86       7.61   4 
  2 Grace Hanafin              9 Burlington              7.90       7.72   3 
  3 Lilly McNulty             10 Stoneham                           7.73   1 
  4 Keena Gao                 12 Lexington                          7.74   2 
  5 Leya El-Chanati           11 Belmont                 7.97       7.79   2  7.781
  6 Rose Muldrew              12 Watertown               7.78       7.79   5  7.783
  7 Hailey Keegan             10 Melrose                 8.00       7.82   1 
  8 Winnie Sekyaya            11 Burlington              7.78       7.92   3 
  9 Rafaela Diamond           12 Arlington                          7.93   4 
 10 Sofia Hospodar            10 Belmont                 8.04       7.96   2 
 11 Alyssa Dantona            10 Stoneham                           8.01   1 
 12 Madison Mulas             10 Wilmington              8.10       8.02   3 
 13 Mabel Carpini             11 Winchester                         8.04   6 
 14 Jade Roycroft             10 Wakefield               7.86       8.07   5  8.062
 15 Bridget Noell             11 Wakefield                          8.07   5  8.063
 16 Shannon Fitzpatrick        9 Watertown                          8.07   5  8.067
 17 Naomi Alperin             12 Arlington                          8.11   4 
 18 Keelan Boisvert           12 Melrose                 8.28       8.14   1 
 19 Ashlyn Buckley            11 Wilmington              8.16       8.15   3 
 20 Marielsa Mc Bride         10 Lexington                          8.17   2 
 21 Ivy Kang                  11 Winchester                         8.19   6 
 22 Camille Connors            9 Woburn                  8.00       8.20   4 
 23 Susan Kotwicki            10 Winchester                         8.25   6 
 24 Gabriella Minasian         9 Wakefield                          8.27   5 
 25 Jaclyn Tammaro            12 Stoneham                8.31       8.28   1 
 26 Paige Devereaux           10 Burlington              8.40       8.29   3 
 27 Grace Weston              10 Reading                 8.40       8.31   6 
 28 Maya Rodriguez-Clark      10 Belmont                 8.40       8.32   2 
 29 Jacquelyn Arnold          11 Reading                 8.11       8.37   6 
 30 Devin Ralston             11 Burlington              8.66       8.39   3 
 31 Olivia Angelo             12 Woburn                  8.31       8.43   4 
 32 Colleen Curran             9 Woburn                  8.12       8.44   4 
 33 Danilsh McKoy             11 Watertown               8.59       8.45   5 
 34 Sabine May                10 Reading                 8.23       8.47   6 
 35 Lauren Arsenault          10 Belmont                 8.50       8.49   2 
 36 Sujin Lee                 11 Lexington                          8.50   2 
 37 Mia LaSpina                9 Arlington                          8.51   4 
 38 Aaliyah Abel              11 Wilmington              8.57       8.53   3 
 39 Nokomis Bramantecohen     10 Wilmington              8.56       8.54   3 
 40 Joy Gong                  11 Lexington                          8.56   2 
 41 Tilda Oberg                9 Reading                            8.59   6 
 42 Ella DeCecca              11 Melrose                            8.61   1 
 43 Mia Shinney               11 Wakefield               8.52       8.67   5 
 44 Anne Buffo                11 Stoneham                           8.77   1 
 45 Chloe Keyes               10 Arlington                          8.90   4 
 46 Rory Kirby                10 Melrose                 8.75       9.13   1 
 47 Laura Howe                12 Watertown               9.32       9.20   5 
 -- Nora Daly                 12 Melrose                 8.00        SCR     
 -- Hannah Curtin             11 Winchester                          SCR     
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grace Hanafin              9 Burlington             43.84      43.26   3 
  2 Amanda Broussard          10 Wilmington             43.93      43.93   3 
  3 Elizabeth Breiby          10 Burlington             43.75      44.64   3 
  4 Eileen Cannon             11 Lexington                         44.87   2 
  5 Lilly McNulty             10 Stoneham               43.12      44.95   1 
  6 Rachel November           11 Belmont                44.26      45.17   2 
  7 Lori Ganjian              11 Belmont                44.62      45.79   2 
  8 Ella Rey                  10 Arlington                         45.94   4 
  9 Caroline Stanton          12 Reading                43.86      45.99   6 
 10 Emma Jadul                12 Reading                45.97      46.43   6 
 11 Celia Casale              11 Wakefield              46.81      46.57   5 
 12 Ava Palumbo               11 Melrose                47.00      47.17   1 
 13 Kaitlin Sweeney           12 Wakefield              46.50      47.40   5 
 14 Sierra Bazzarella         12 Woburn                 45.04      47.81   4 
 15 Angelina Zaykovskaya      10 Wilmington             48.65      47.86   3 
 16 Jenna Thorpe              12 Melrose                           47.98   1 
 17 Lily Stone                10 Winchester                        48.35   6 
 18 Shanta Gardner            10 Belmont                48.00      48.40   2 
 19 Bobbi Toscano             11 Woburn                 48.02      48.58   4 
 20 Courtney Young            12 Woburn                 46.93      48.59   4 
 21 Sunny Tang                11 Lexington                         48.70   2 
 22 Taylor Holmes             11 Reading                48.76      49.31   6 
 23 Emily Aslanian            10 Arlington                         50.23   4 
 24 Nora Scanlon              12 Wakefield              51.91      50.74   5 
 25 Sadie Corrigan             9 Arlington                         51.19   4 
 26 Amanda Hanssen             9 Melrose                51.00      51.88   1 
 27 Alex Cantu                10 Stoneham                          52.40   1 
 28 Helena Wong               11 Stoneham                          52.53   1 
 29 Kayla Flynn                9 Wilmington             51.00      52.61   3 
 -- Jessica Joseph            10 Burlington                           DQ   3  Break line violation
 -- Lara Kebabjian             9 Watertown                            DQ   5  Break line violation
 -- Rose Muldrew              12 Watertown              43.67        DNS   5 
 -- Catherine Movsessian      11 Lexington                           SCR     
 -- Lizzie Casey              11 Melrose                50.00        SCR     
 -- Jenna Petrie              11 Watertown              48.74        SCR     
 -- Cate Kneebone             12 Winchester                          SCR     
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lily Sheth                12 Lexington                       1:43.35   2 
  2 Liana Bazzarella          10 Woburn               1:38.74    1:43.79   4 
  3 Elisabeth Hoerle          11 Belmont              1:43.92    1:43.88   2 
  4 Alyssa Champagne          11 Melrose              1:52.00    1:45.44   1 
  5 Olivia Zarzycki           12 Belmont              1:46.97    1:45.66   2 
  6 Elena Sabin               10 Lexington                       1:46.66   2 
  7 Ella Fleming              11 Melrose              1:52.00    1:47.12   1 
  8 Julianna Nazzaro          12 Reading              1:47.66    1:49.07   6 
  9 Katie Stathoulopoulos     12 Reading              1:44.50    1:49.29   6 
 10 Lauren Spina              11 Winchester                      1:50.82   6 
 11 Serena Caira               9 Lexington                       1:51.50   2 
 12 Alina Maier                9 Belmont              1:50.00    1:51.71   2 
 13 Julia Barbato              9 Reading                         1:52.14   6 
 14 Claire Pak                10 Lexington                       1:52.41   2 
 15 Aylin Bruce               11 Lexington                       1:52.63   2 
 16 Nubia Pereira                Woburn                          1:53.25   4 
 17 Christina Negri           11 Woburn               1:46.71    1:53.59   4 
 18 Kiera Murphy              12 Burlington           1:53.27    1:53.84   3 
 19 Maggie Bourgeois          11 Wilmington           1:49.52    1:53.88   3 
 20 Camille Clarke            10 Winchester                      1:53.99   6 
 21 Anna Mackey               10 Melrose              2:00.00    1:54.12   1 
 22 Amanda Nett               10 Wakefield                       1:54.17   5 
 23 Eva Fortuno-Burton         9 Arlington                       1:55.17   4 
 24 Charlie Snell              9 Arlington                       1:55.19   4 
 25 Sydney Hovasse            11 Burlington           1:55.61    1:55.40   3 
 26 Faer Fitzsimmons          10 Arlington                       1:56.07   4 
 27 Zoe Coleman               10 Winchester                      1:56.43   6 
 28 Caileigh Sweeney           9 Wakefield                       1:56.44   5 
 29 Audrey Garland            10 Watertown                       1:57.17   5 
 30 Molly Berinato             9 Wakefield                       1:57.91   5 
 31 Lizzie Casey              11 Melrose                         1:58.36   1 
 32 Anja Jensen               11 Wilmington           2:00.00    1:58.81   3 
 33 Emma Partyka              10 Wakefield            1:59.60    1:59.63   5 
 34 Maddie Williams           11 Arlington                       2:01.96   4 
 35 Helen Feldhaus            10 Belmont              1:58.00    2:03.24   2 
 36 Grace Cushing             12 Woburn               1:59.96    2:03.28   4 
 37 Victoria Ackerman         12 Melrose              2:05.00    2:03.48   1 
 38 Olivia Ritondo             9 Reading                         2:04.32   6 
 39 Dana Granara              11 Reading                         2:04.47   6 
 40 Marijane McAllister       11 Stoneham             1:59.34    2:05.13   1 
 41 Stephanie Curran          10 Wakefield            2:07.66    2:05.70   5 
 42 Kelsey Discipio           11 Stoneham                        2:08.48   1 
 43 Lilia Naylor               9 Arlington                       2:08.67   4 
 44 Erin Brown                11 Stoneham             1:58.40    2:08.82   1 
 45 Lily Algeri               12 Burlington                      2:09.13   3 
 46 Mallory Brown              9 Wilmington           2:05.84    2:10.71   3 
 47 Charlotte Hardman          9 Woburn               1:52.00    2:11.15   4 
 -- Bridget Haley             10 Stoneham                             DQ   1  Ran at JV meet
 -- Ava Hardiman               9 Stoneham                            DNS   1 
 -- Madison York              11 Melrose              2:00.00        SCR     
 -- Abigail Lowry             10 Woburn               1:47.42        SCR     
 -- Guilia Salvucci           11 Watertown                           SCR     
 -- Julia Mazmanian            9 Stoneham                            SCR     
 -- Soleil Tseng              12 Belmont              1:42.30        SCR     
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Caroline Surrette         12 Woburn               3:08.28    3:13.58   2 
  2 Julianna Scholtes         11 Woburn               3:14.10    3:13.77   2 
  3 Lina Jaafar               11 Lexington                       3:16.92   1 
  4 Ava Criniti                9 Lexington                       3:17.46   1 
  5 Ella Aldrich              12 Winchester                      3:19.23   3 
  6 Elina Olmedo              11 Wakefield            3:32.78    3:19.54   3 
  7 Lilah Isenberg            11 Belmont              3:25.00    3:20.99   1 
  8 Aly Simpson               11 Stoneham             3:21.28    3:22.91   1 
  9 Maggie Sczupak            11 Arlington                       3:23.23   2 
 10 Kate Devitt               12 Belmont              3:25.00    3:23.60   1 
 11 Jenna Fracasso            12 Melrose              3:40.00    3:28.81   1 
 12 Madison Nett               9 Wakefield                       3:29.59   3 
 13 Nancy O'Brien             12 Reading              3:31.53    3:29.70   3 
 14 Grace Butler              11 Wakefield            3:28.33    3:30.14   3 
 15 Lakshmi Thangaraj         12 Watertown            3:24.72    3:30.19   3 
 16 Lea Michel                12 Arlington                       3:31.62   2  3:31.613
 17 Samantha Maher             9 Reading                         3:31.62   3  3:31.615
 18 Salma Setia                9 Winchester                      3:32.09   3 
 19 Maggie Ritchie            11 Wakefield            3:26.41    3:34.32   3 
 20 Amanda Harrison            9 Winchester                      3:34.34   3 
 21 Jillian Bakey              9 Melrose              3:40.00    3:35.02   1 
 22 Kaitlyn Carney            10 Burlington           3:39.90    3:37.13   2 
 23 Shea Cushing              10 Wilmington           3:40.00    3:38.65   2 
 24 Jennifer Fiore            12 Lexington                       3:41.01   1 
 25 Angela Melin              11 Burlington           3:25.49    3:42.19   2 
 26 Allison Ferola            12 Woburn               3:25.00    3:43.00   2 
 27 Ella Orem                  9 Belmont              3:35.00    3:43.84   1 
 28 Claire Stipp              10 Arlington                       3:44.48   2 
 29 Lillian Lawlor            11 Melrose              3:40.00    3:44.88   1 
 30 Katherine McLaughlin      11 Wilmington           3:27.00    3:45.86   2 
 31 Lauren Ciccariellio       10 Reading                         3:47.37   3 
 32 Caitlin Nickerson         10 Reading              3:46.53    3:48.92   3 
 33 Sophia Metivier            9 Woburn               3:30.00    3:49.83   2 
 34 Jayna Byrne               10 Stoneham             3:53.66    3:56.46   1 
 35 Selah Russell             11 Melrose              3:50.00    3:58.95   1 
 36 Talina Khalil              9 Wilmington           3:55.00    4:04.12   2 
 37 Laelia Fowler             10 Burlington           4:11.04    4:04.59   2 
 38 Katherine Haley            9 Watertown                       4:04.94   3 
 39 Samantha Murphy           12 Burlington                      4:06.78   2 
 40 Lauren Maestri             9 Stoneham                        4:08.51   1 
 41 Gianna Spada              11 Wilmington           3:53.74    4:16.91   2 
 42 Amy Zou                   11 Arlington                       4:23.54   2 
 -- Maude Hajjaj              12 Lexington                           SCR     
 -- Charlotte Conroy          11 Belmont              3:35.00        SCR     
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Julia Lennon-Newell       10 Lexington                       5:32.70   1 
  2 Ava Criniti                9 Lexington                       5:34.87   1 
  3 Isabel Burger             11 Belmont              5:25.00    5:35.15   1 
  4 Alexandra Cotugno         12 Melrose              5:40.00    5:35.36   1 
  5 Simone Harrison            9 Arlington                       5:38.04   2 
  6 Maura Doherty             12 Woburn               5:18.34    5:41.54   2 
  7 Olivia Lucey              12 Wakefield            5:21.04    5:42.23   2 
  8 Charlotte Tysall          10 Melrose              5:35.00    5:44.27   1 
  9 Carolyn Narahara          11 Reading              6:05.00    5:45.49   2 
 10 Camryn Menninger          11 Winchester                      5:47.60   2 
 11 Chloe Orcutt              11 Melrose              5:50.00    5:52.11   1 
 12 Devon Jellison             9 Wakefield                       5:54.03   2 
 13 Samantha Nicolas          11 Woburn               5:35.92    5:55.24   2 
 14 Casey Collins             10 Burlington           5:49.50    5:57.92   1 
 15 Amber Flynn               11 Wilmington           5:49.00    5:58.30   1 
 16 Isabel Siu-Zmuidzinas     12 Lexington                       5:59.23   1 
 17 Retta Carroll             12 Wakefield            5:43.00    6:02.96   2 
 18 Cat Seibold               12 Stoneham             6:13.46    6:04.62   1 
 19 Paula Lozano              11 Arlington                       6:06.06   2 
 20 Ella Crimmins              9 Arlington                       6:06.09   2 
 21 Nora Conway               11 Stoneham             5:43.00    6:07.77   1 
 22 Bridget Hackett           12 Reading              5:42.56    6:08.40   2 
 23 Gianna Misuraca           12 Wilmington           5:55.00    6:10.47   1 
 24 Anna Fabian               12 Watertown            6:02.70    6:13.56   2 
 25 Fatima Essouabni           9 Woburn               6:00.00    6:19.20   2 
 26 Elisa Kwon                12 Reading              6:16.90    6:20.90   2 
 27 Victoria Gale             11 Belmont              5:49.60    6:37.32   1 
 28 Lily Baliestiero          10 Stoneham             6:24.60    6:45.84   1 
 29 Carissa Rubin             11 Wilmington           6:07.40    6:47.56   1 
 30 Molly Shannon             12 Burlington           6:10.25    6:48.77   1 
 31 Ella MacDonald             9 Watertown                       7:23.02   2 
 -- Heather Sorensonn         12 Belmont              6:05.00        SCR     
 -- Izzy Callahan             11 Winchester                          SCR     
 -- Sofia Wilson              11 Winchester                          SCR     
 
Girls 2 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kacy Cole                 11 Woburn              12:08.95   12:05.0h   1 
  2 Katie Duffy               12 Melrose             12:00.00   12:07.80   1 
  3 Pauline Steines           12 Lexington                      12:08.34   1 
  4 Elizabeth Reynolds        12 Winchester                     12:12.01   1 
  5 Clara Fu                  10 Lexington                      12:21.83   1 
  6 Elizabeth Donahue         10 Reading             12:25.95   12:22.00   1 
  7 Julia Miller              12 Arlington                      12:27.28   1 
  8 Jacqueline O'Neill        12 Reading                        12:47.68   1 
  9 Shannon Driscoll          11 Wakefield           12:31.00   12:47.99   1 
 10 Victoria Meringer         11 Belmont             12:44.34   12:54.60   1 
 11 Marissa Zelten            11 Melrose             13:08.06   13:08.18   1 
 12 Matilda Hamer             11 Belmont             12:45.00   13:13.72   1 
 13 Jessica Wells              9 Burlington                     13:17.40   2 
 14 Gianna Misuraca           12 Wilmington          12:34.05   13:17.43   2 
 15 Harriet Mueller           10 Arlington                      13:17.49   1 
 16 Sophie Shanley            10 Reading             12:39.10   13:23.09   1 
 17 Olivia Erler              10 Wilmington          13:28.21   13:33.72   2 
 18 Ashley Taylor              9 Lexington                      13:33.78   1 
 19 Amber Flynn               11 Wilmington          13:00.00   13:34.01   2 
 20 Zoe Dill                  10 Belmont                        13:44.09   1 
 21 Olivia Poole              10 Woburn              12:56.28   13:44.17   1 
 22 Madison Bowden            10 Burlington          13:44.60   13:58.44   2 
 23 Hailey Zolubos            10 Woburn              13:20.00   14:01.46   1 
 24 Jane Dodge                12 Winchester                     14:06.85   1 
 25 Tobey Russelll            10 Melrose             14:00.00   14:07.66   1 
 26 Natalie Finton            11 Watertown           15:30.00   14:10.73   1 
 27 Ella Walsh                12 Arlington                      14:28.75   1 
 28 Aiva Barnard              10 Wakefield                      15:24.02   1 
 -- Cat Seibold               12 Stoneham            13:33.17        DNS   1 
 -- Nora Conway               11 Stoneham                            DNS   1 
 -- Aly Simpson               11 Stoneham                            DNS   1 
 -- Nicole Calandra           11 Wakefield           14:10.00        DNS   1 
 -- Delanie Dunn              12 Watertown           14:30.00        SCR     
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sarah Firth               11 Belmont                 9.37       9.41   2 
  2 Brooklyn Manna            12 Woburn                  8.92       9.46   4 
  3 Naomi Alperin             12 Arlington                          9.49   4 
  4 Samantha Lim              11 Belmont                 9.72       9.53   2 
  5 Rachel Caldwell-Glixon    12 Lexington                          9.62   2 
  6 Grace Donohue             11 Melrose                 9.66       9.71   1 
  7 Kaiya Thompson            11 Melrose                 9.74       9.95   1 
  8 Kaitlyn Doherty           10 Wilmington             10.21      10.02   3 
  9 Annika Hill               12 Arlington                         10.15   4 
 10 Devon Fitzpatrick         12 Winchester                        10.24   6 
 11 Caroline Magee            11 Arlington                         10.26   4 
 12 Deanna Dukas              10 Woburn                 10.72      10.28   4 
 13 Knar Krafian              11 Belmont                 9.86      10.30   2 
 14 Mackenzie Murray          12 Winchester                        10.31   6 
 15 Lillian Jones             12 Wakefield              10.23      10.39   5 
 16 Anne Earys                11 Lexington                         10.42   2 
 17 Kathleen Chiodo           12 Woburn                  9.96      10.46   4 
 18 Marisa Sunnerberg         12 Burlington             11.05      10.62   3 
 19 Helena Wong               11 Stoneham               11.55      10.67   1 
 20 Kara Quinlan              10 Stoneham               11.32      10.69   1 
 21 Delaney McGann            12 Woburn                  9.96      10.71   4 
 22 Kirina Sirohi             12 Burlington             10.82      10.73   3 
 23 Sibora Bollettino         11 Belmont                           10.77   2 
 24 Cora Kemp                  9 Lexington                         10.79   2 
 25 Hanna Jiang               11 Lexington                         10.81   2 
 26 Miriam Nelson             11 Wilmington             11.18      10.83   3 
 27 Viktoria Worthen-Sluz     12 Stoneham               10.54      10.94   1 
 28 Julia McAree              10 Melrose                10.50      11.01   1  11.002
 29 Heather Murphy            11 Burlington             11.10      11.01   3  11.009
 30 Angela Ambrogne           11 Arlington                         11.03   4 
 31 Alyssa Chiodi             11 Stoneham               11.14      11.09   1 
 32 Megan Bidgood             11 Melrose                10.58      11.16   1 
 33 Ashley Spencer            11 Reading                11.40      11.22   6 
 34 Katelyn Conley            12 Burlington             10.82      11.34   3 
 35 Margaret Coles            11 Reading                11.32      11.43   6 
 36 Joanne Arulraj            12 Wilmington             11.02      11.44   3 
 37 Kayla Flynn                9 Wilmington             11.81      11.49   3 
 38 Claire Jenkins            10 Reading                11.81      11.54   6 
 39 Briana Yang               11 Winchester                        11.56   6 
 40 Anna Robinson             11 Winchester                        11.71   6 
 41 Hannah Federici           10 Wakefield                         12.23   5 
 42 Sophia McGonagle          11 Reading                10.82      12.38   6 
 43 Jessica Yianacopolus       9 Wakefield                         12.76   5 
 -- Isabella Birchem           9 Wakefield                           DNS   5 
 -- Joy He                    12 Belmont                 9.16        SCR     
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Belmont                                           1:54.00    1:52.29   2 
     1) Leya El-Chanati 11              2) Sofia Hospodar 10              
     3) Lauren Arsenault 10             4) Shanta Gardner 10              
     5) Lori Ganjian 11                 6) Maya Rodriguez-Clark 10        
     7) Sarah Firth 11                  8) Knar Krafian 11                
  2 Wilmington                                        1:56.00    1:54.05   1 
     1) Madison Mulas 10                2) Ashlyn Buckley 11              
     3) Aaliyah Abel 11                 4) Kaitlyn Doherty 10             
     5) Amanda Broussard 10             6) Nokomis Bramantecohen 10       
     7) Hannah LaVita 12                8) Angelina Zaykovskaya 10        
  3 Melrose                                           1:51.52    1:54.90   1 
     1) Nora Daly 12                    2) Grace Donohue 11               
     3) Nia Kovacev 12                  4) Hailey Keegan 10               
     5) Keelan Boisvert 12              6) Amanda Hanssen 9               
  4 Reading                                           1:52.80    1:57.17   2 
     1) Jacquelyn Arnold 11             2) Emma Jadul 12                  
     3) Taylor Holmes 11                4) Caroline Stanton 12            
     5) Grace Weston 10                 6) Tilda Oberg 9                  
     7) Sabine May 10                   8) Claire Jenkins 10              
  5 Wakefield                                         1:54.10    1:57.35   1 
     1) Jade Roycroft 10                2) Lillian Jones 12               
     3) Adriana Minasian 12             4) Olivia Fetherston 12           
  6 Arlington                                                    1:57.58   2 
     1) Rafaela Diamond 12              2) Ella Rey 10                    
     3) Harleen Bassan 11               4) Sabine Garrahan 11             
     5) Caroline Magee 11               6) Olive Lawrence 10              
     7) Angela Ambrogne 11              8)                                
  7 Woburn                                            1:54.07    1:58.34   2 
     1) Deanna Dukas 10                 2) Olivia Angelo 12               
     3) Autumn Comeiro 11               4) Camille Connors 9              
     5) Megan Ganley 9                  6) Courtney Young 12              
     7) Colleen Curran 9                8) Bobbi Toscano 11               
  8 Burlington                                        1:52.32    1:58.39   1 
     1) Winnie Sekyaya 11               2) Heather Murphy 11              
     3) Paige Devereaux 10              4) Sydney Hovasse 11              
     5) Marisa Sunnerberg 12            6) Kiera Murphy 12                
     7) Brooke Bibbo 10                 8)                                
  9 Winchester                                                   2:00.79   2 
     1) Donna Zhang 10                  2) Susan Kotwicki 10              
     3) Lily Stone 10                   4) Hannah Curtin 11               
 10 Watertown                                         1:55.49    2:01.59   1 
     1) Danilsh McKoy 11                2) Jenna Petrie 11                
     3) Kaitlyn Fitzpatrick 9           4) Victoria Pires 10              
 11 Stoneham                                          2:00.16    2:06.60   1 
     1) Jaclyn Tammaro 12               2) Alyssa Dantona 10              
     3) Lily LaFauci 12                 4) MacKenzie Baldwin 12           
     5) Anne Buffo 11                   6)                                
 -- Lexington                                                         DQ   2  Zone violation
     1) Catherine Movsessian 11         2) Keena Gao 12                   
     3) Marielsa Mc Bride 10            4) Eileen Cannon 11               
     5) Sujin Lee 11                    6) Joy Gong 11                    
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Belmont                                           4:18.00    4:21.02   2 
     1) Lilah Isenberg 11               2) Rachel November 11             
     3) Olivia Zarzycki 12              4) Elisabeth Hoerle 11            
     5) Alina Maier 9                   6) Isabel Burger 11               
  2 Woburn                                            4:09.13    4:23.04   2 
     1) Caroline Surrette 12            2) Julianna Scholtes 11           
     3) Sierra Bazzarella 12            4) Liana Bazzarella 10            
     5) Maura Doherty 12                6) Courtney Young 12              
     7) Christina Negri 11              8) Abigail Lowry 10               
  3 Melrose                                           4:30.00    4:24.02   1 
     1) Charlotte Tysall 10             2) Alyssa Champagne 11            
     3) Ella Fleming 11                 4) Ava Palumbo 11                 
     5) Alexandra Cotugno 12            6) Jillian Bakey 9                
     7) Jenna Fracasso 12               8) Chloe Orcutt 11                
  4 Wilmington                                        4:24.00    4:26.88   1 
     1) Angelina Zaykovskaya 10         2) Maggie Bourgeois 11            
     3) Katherine McLaughlin 11         4) Amanda Broussard 10            
     5) Anja Jensen 11                  6) Hannah LaVita 12               
  5 Lexington                                                    4:26.96   2 
     1) Aylin Bruce 11                  2) Lina Jaafar 11                 
     3) Elena Sabin 10                  4) Lily Sheth 12                  
     5) Sunny Tang 11                   6) Pauline Steines 12             
  6 Arlington                                                    4:27.22   2 
     1) Ella Crimmins 9                 2) Mia LaSpina 9                  
     3) Faer Fitzsimmons 10             4) Simone Harrison 9              
     5) Paula Lozano 11                 6) Maggie Sczupak 11              
     7) Amy Zou 11                      8) Claire Stipp 10                
  7 Wakefield                                         4:20.65    4:30.76   1 
     1) Celia Casale 11                 2) Kaitlin Sweeney 12             
     3) Olivia Lucey 12                 4) Maggie Ritchie 11              
  8 Reading                                           4:10.80    4:30.78   2 
     1) Nancy O'Brien 12                2) Katie Stathoulopoulos 12       
     3) Elizabeth Donahue 10            4) Julianna Nazzaro 12            
     5) Bridget Hackett 12              6) Jacqueline O'Neill 12          
     7) Samantha Maher 9                8) Olivia Ritondo 9               
  9 Burlington                                        4:13.20    4:32.26   1 
     1) Elizabeth Breiby 10             2) Jessica Joseph 10              
     3) Kaitlyn Carney 10               4) Casey Collins 10               
     5) Molly Shannon 12                6) Angela Melin 11                
     7) Kiera Murphy 12                 8)                                
 10 Stoneham                                          4:26.36    4:54.42   1 
     1) Daniela Iebba 11                2) Kara Quinlan 10                
     3) Viktoria Worthen-Sluz 12        4) Aly Simpson 11                 
     5) Alex Cantu 10                   6) Kelsey Discipio 11             
 -- Watertown                                         4:43.09        DNS   1 
     1) Audrey Garland 10               2) Anna Fabian 12                 
     3) Guilia Salvucci 11              4) Lakshmi Thangaraj 12           
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivia Fetherston         12 Wakefield            5-05.00    5-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO 
  2 Hannah LaVita             12 Wilmington           5-02.00    5-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Brooklyn Manna            12 Woburn               5-01.00    5-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Juliana Patrone           12 Wilmington           5-00.00    5-00.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-05 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX    P  XXX 
  5 Julia McAree              10 Melrose              4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O    O    X 
  5 Adriana Minasian          12 Wakefield            4-11.00    4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Marielsa Mc Bride         10 Lexington                       4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Annika Hill               12 Arlington                       4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Caroline Stanton          12 Reading              4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Rachel Caldwell-Glixon    12 Lexington                      J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Alyssa Dantona            10 Stoneham             4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Amanda Palmisano          10 Woburn               4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Olivia Zarzycki           12 Belmont              4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Samantha Lim              11 Belmont              4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Lori Ganjian              11 Belmont              4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Emma Patrissi             10 Woburn               4-10.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Devin Ralston             11 Burlington           4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 18 MacKenzie Baldwin         12 Stoneham             4-10.00   J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 19 Kaylee Lamberti           10 Wakefield                       4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 Ashley Spencer            11 Reading              4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 Devon Fitzpatrick         12 Winchester                      4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 Tessa Ferrandi            11 Watertown                      J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 22 Anja Jensen               11 Wilmington           4-08.00   J4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 24 Hanna Jiang               11 Lexington                       4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 24 Sabine Garrahan           11 Arlington                       4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 26 Delainey Boyd              9 Melrose              4-06.00   J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
 27 Donna Zhang               10 Winchester                     J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
      XXO  XXX 
 27 Mollie Lytje              10 Melrose              4-06.00   J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Carly Buck                 9 Arlington                            NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Anna Robinson             11 Winchester                           NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Shaelagh Liljander           Stoneham                             NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Gabrielle DiDonato        12 Reading              3-08.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Elizabeth Breiby          10 Burlington                           NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Victoria Pires            10 Watertown                           DNS  
 -- Shannon Fitzpatrick        9 Watertown                           DNS  
 -- Daniela Iebba             11 Stoneham             4-04.00        SCR  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Keena Gao                 12 Lexington                      15-11.50   1 
      15-11.50  14-09  15-01         
  2 Rachel Caldwell-Glixon    12 Lexington                      15-07.50   1 
      14-03  15-07.50  15-02.25         
  3 Winnie Sekyaya            11 Burlington          16-11.50   15-04.00   1 
      15-04  14-06.25  15-02.25          
  4 Olivia Fetherston         12 Wakefield           16-05.00   15-02.00   2 
      14-08.25  15-02  14-10         
  5 Claire Jenkins            10 Reading                       J15-02.00   2 
      15-02  13-04.50  13-03         
  6 Katherine McLaughlin      11 Wilmington          14-00.00   14-11.50   1 
      13-05.50  14-03  14-11.50           
  7 Leya El-Chanati           11 Belmont             16-00.00   14-11.00   1 
      14-03.25  FOUL  14-11         
  8 Nia Kovacev               12 Melrose             15-00.00   14-09.75   1 
      14-09.75  14-02.50  14-02         
  9 Sarah Firth               11 Belmont                        14-09.25   1 
      14-03.25  14-09.25  14-01.50         
 10 Anna Yang                 10 Lexington                      14-08.25   1 
      FOUL  14-06.50  14-08.25         
 11 Emma Patrissi             10 Woburn              16-07.00   14-05.00   2 
      13-08  14-05  14-00         
 12 Annika Hill               12 Arlington                      14-02.50   2 
      14-02.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Sabine Garrahan           11 Arlington                      14-01.75   2 
      14-01.75  FOUL  10-07         
 14 Kaitlyn Doherty           10 Wilmington          14-00.00   14-00.50   1 
      FOUL  14-00.50  13-11          
 15 Grace Hanafin              9 Burlington          12-07.00   14-00.00   1 
      13-02  14-00  13-09         
 16 Helena Wong               11 Stoneham            14-01.00   13-11.25   1 
      13-06.50  13-05  13-11.25         
 17 Shanta Gardner            10 Belmont                        13-09.25   1 
      13-08.25  13-00.25  13-09.25         
 18 Alyssa Dantona            10 Stoneham                       13-07.50   1 
      11-05  FOUL  13-07.50         
 19 Taylor Holmes             11 Reading                       J13-07.50   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  13-07.50         
 20 Kaiya Thompson            11 Melrose             14-00.00   13-04.25   1 
      13-04.25  13-03  FOUL         
 21 Lily Stone                10 Winchester                     13-02.50   2 
      13-02.50  FOUL            
 22 Ava Palumbo               11 Melrose             13-00.00   13-01.50   1 
      13-01.50  12-05.75  12-10.50         
 23 Victoria Pires            10 Watertown                      13-01.25   2 
      13-01.25  11-09.75  FOUL         
 24 Kathleen Chiodo           12 Woburn              14-00.00   13-01.00   2 
      FOUL  12-09  13-01         
 25 Sydney Hovasse            11 Burlington          12-09.00   13-00.00   1 
      12-09  13-00  12-10.25         
 26 Emma Ciasullo             10 Woburn              12-09.00   12-11.50   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  12-11.50         
 27 Kaitlyn Fitzpatrick        9 Watertown                      12-10.75   2 
      12-10.75  11-11  12-01.25         
 28 Harleen Bassan            11 Arlington                      12-09.50   2 
      10-04  12-09.50  12-03.75         
 29 Sabine May                10 Reading                        12-08.75   2 
      12-08.75  11-04  10-08.50           
 30 Lilly McNulty             10 Stoneham            16-06.00   12-07.75   1 
      11-08  12-06.25  12-07.75         
 31 Taylor Vater               9 Wakefield                      12-07.50   2 
      12-05  12-04  12-07.50         
 32 Lillian Jones             12 Wakefield           13-00.00   11-11.00   2 
      11-11  FOUL  11-10         
 -- Gianna Mariano            10 Watertown                          FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Nokomis Bramantecohen     10 Wilmington          12-08.00       FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Soleil Tseng              12 Belmont             16-02.00        SCR     
 -- Susan Kotwicki            10 Winchester                          SCR     
 -- Joy He                    12 Belmont             16-00.00        SCR     
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Olivia Yancey             12 Stoneham            30-11.00   31-10.00   1 
      29-10  31-08  31-10         
  2 Inez Austin               11 Woburn              33-05.00   31-04.00   2 
      30-03  31-04  29-11         
  3 Chrisondra Awomah         12 Lexington                      30-11.00   1 
      30-11  FOUL  29-07         
  4 Olive Lawrence            10 Arlington                      29-10.00   2 
      28-10  28-03  29-10           
  5 Chelsea Otaluka           12 Melrose             29-06.00   29-04.50   1 
      29-04.50  28-05  27-05         
  6 Raquel Batiste-Vieira     10 Lexington                      29-01.00   1 
      27-04  29-01  28-02         
  7 Claire Curry              12 Wakefield           28-00.00   29-00.00   3 
      27-01  26-08  29-00         
  8 Shannon Murphy            11 Wilmington          28-09.50   28-06.00   2 
      26-05  25-08  28-06         
  9 Brooke Bibbo              10 Burlington          27-02.00   28-04.00   2 
      24-11  28-04  26-10         
 10 Chloe Keyes               10 Arlington                      27-07.00   2 
      26-00  27-07  FOUL         
 11 Rafaela Diamond           12 Arlington                      27-05.00   2 
      26-05.50  26-05  27-05         
 12 Amber Flynn               11 Wilmington          28-09.50   27-02.00   2 
      26-02  26-03  27-02         
 13 Miriam Nelson             11 Wilmington          27-00.00   27-01.00   2 
      27-01  19-05  27-00         
 14 Jocelyn Skane             11 Melrose             30-00.00  J27-01.00   1 
      27-01  26-04  24-02.50         
 15 Tiffany Liu               10 Lexington                      27-00.00   1 
      25-09.50  26-06  27-00         
 16 Allie Sciarratta          11 Burlington          27-07.00   26-04.00   2 
      26-04  26-03  25-08         
 17 Grace Solomon             12 Melrose             27-10.00   24-11.00   1 
      19-07  24-06  24-11         
 18 Sophia McGonagle          11 Reading             27-01.00  J24-11.00   3 
      24-02  22-02  24-11           
 19 Tshilobo Kadima           10 Stoneham            23-09.00   24-07.00   1 
      23-02  22-00  24-07         
 20 Sofia Hospodar            10 Belmont             22-00.00   24-04.00   1 
      24-04  23-04.50  21-05         
 21 Nancy O'Brien             12 Reading             25-01.00   24-03.00   3 
      24-03  22-08  24-00         
 22 Natalie Roberts           11 Belmont             25-00.00   24-01.00   1 
      24-01  23-08  23-07         
 23 Zoe Cahill                10 Woburn              25-00.00   23-03.50   2 
      19-04  23-03.50  22-07         
 24 Caileigh Sullivan         12 Watertown                      23-00.00   3 
      21-01  23-00  21-02.50         
 25 Kate Faucon               11 Reading                        22-09.00   3 
      22-09  21-06  22-08         
 26 Aaliyah Bridgeman         12 Woburn              22-09.00  J22-09.00   2 
      21-03  22-09  21-02         
 27 Laura Howe                12 Watertown                      22-07.00   3 
      21-03  22-07  FOUL         
 28 Jaclyn Woish              10 Wakefield                      22-05.00   3 
      21-08  22-05  20-05         
 29 Bella Colozzi             10 Burlington                     22-02.00   2 
      22-02  19-06  20-09.50         
 30 Lily Camille-Cullen       11 Wakefield           24-00.00   22-01.00   3 
      22-01  15-09  21-03         
 31 Niamh Murphy              11 Watertown           21-10.50   21-00.00   3 
      20-06.50  19-10  21-00         
 32 Alayna Whalen             10 Stoneham                       18-09.00   1 
      FOUL  18-08  18-09         
 -- Dyovanna Miranda          12 Winchester                          DNS   3 
 -- Susanna Keller            12 Winchester                          DNS   3 
 -- Liana Rice                11 Watertown                           SCR     
 -- Elise Conroy               9 Belmont             23-00.00        SCR     
 -- Emma McCann               12 Burlington          27-02.00        SCR     
 -- Caroline Cucinatti        12 Winchester                          SCR     
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Drummey            9 Reading                           49.09   1 
  2 Ania Jacob                 9 Wakefield                         50.37   1 
  3 Quinn Proulx              10 Wilmington             51.26      51.56   2 
  4 Ava Hardiman               9 Stoneham                          52.09   1 
  5 Megan Ganley               9 Woburn                 48.00      53.15   2 
  6 Carly Buck                 9 Arlington                         53.54   1 
 -- Valentine Ganis           12 Lexington                           DNS   2 
 -- Sibora Bollettino         11 Belmont                52.00        DNS   2 
 -- Katie Sampson              9 Melrose                52.00        SCR     
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Michael Wentworth         12 Winchester                         6.81   6 
  2 Wesley Pierre             12 Wakefield               6.85       6.86   5 
  3 Travis Kanoni             11 Woburn                  7.04       6.89   4 
  4 Jeandre Abel              10 Wilmington                         6.94   3 
  5 Michael DiLeo             10 Stoneham                           6.95   1 
  6 Cedrick Toussant          12 Belmont                 6.90       6.96   2  6.952
  7 Matt McCabe               11 Woburn                  7.20       6.96   4  6.958
  8 Kensei Chen               11 Arlington                          7.00   4 
  9 Salvador Jaramillo        12 Lexington                          7.05   2 
 10 Bilal Shakeel             12 Winchester                         7.06   6 
 11 Camy Despeignes           10 Reading                            7.10   6 
 12 Brian Her                 12 Lexington               7.07       7.14   2 
 13 Aristotelis Chaniotakis   12 Belmont                 7.20       7.16   2 
 14 Mike Koussa               12 Woburn                  7.30       7.17   4 
 15 Matthew Pinkham           11 Burlington              7.20       7.20   3 
 16 Alexander Murphy          11 Lexington               7.05       7.22   2 
 17 Ryan Obear                12 Wakefield               7.04       7.24   5 
 18 Matt Chisholm             12 Wilmington              7.20       7.25   3  7.245
 19 Jonathan Grady            11 Reading                            7.25   6  7.246
 19 Michael DiPietro          11 Reading                 7.47       7.25   6  7.246
 21 Ryan Atkins               11 Lexington               7.10       7.27   2 
 22 Alex Keane                11 Burlington              7.32       7.29   3 
 23 Isaac Avila               11 Wilmington                         7.31   3 
 24 Raymond Chen              12 Belmont                 7.30       7.33   2 
 25 Jakob Flores              11 Winchester                         7.35   6 
 26 John Peterson             11 Burlington              7.34       7.37   3 
 27 Jeff Pan                  12 Reading                 7.28       7.38   6 
 28 Matthew Whelan            10 Melrose                            7.41   1 
 29 Chris Belliveau           12 Stoneham                7.96       7.42   1  7.411
 30 Ryan Cunningham           10 Burlington              7.56       7.42   3  7.420
 31 Symon Sathler             11 Woburn                  7.28       7.51   4 
 32 James Buonopane           11 Stoneham                           7.57   1 
 33 Freddy Sanchez            12 Wakefield               7.63       7.59   5 
 34 Stan Lee Pierre           10 Arlington                          7.61   4 
 35 Jake Monahan              12 Watertown                          7.63   5 
 36 Benjamin Kim              11 Belmont                 7.20       7.64   2 
 37 Jake Rowe                 11 Melrose                            7.66   1 
 38 Brady Pitcher             10 Melrose                            7.71   1 
 39 Jonathan Magliozzi         9 Wilmington                         7.76   3 
 40 John Whitson              10 Wakefield                          7.81   5 
 41 Ryan Jiang                11 Arlington                          7.82   4 
 42 Ryan O’connell            12 Stoneham                7.88       8.06   1 
 -- Ben deFrees               12 Arlington                           SCR     
 -- Jack Melanson             10 Stoneham                            SCR     
 -- Cooper Petrie             11 Watertown               7.50        SCR     
 -- MyKease Driggers          11 Wakefield               7.19        SCR     
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joshua Backert            12 Lexington              37.47      36.87   2 
  2 James Fitzpatrick         11 Belmont                38.72      37.40   2 
  3 Bradley Diaz              10 Wakefield              38.22      37.67   5 
  4 Michael Gordon            10 Lexington              38.20      38.22   2 
  5 Martin You                11 Belmont                39.45      38.36   2 
  6 Richard Stuart            12 Wilmington             39.40      38.43   3 
  7 Jeandre Abel              10 Wilmington             38.95      38.47   3 
  8 Colin Breen               12 Lexington                         38.49   2 
  9 Tucker Stikeman           11 Wakefield              38.34      38.62   5 
 10 Aidan McGrath             11 Wilmington             38.20      38.71   3 
 11 James Taft                12 Woburn                 38.48      38.96   4 
 12 Jadon Wilson              12 Reading                38.76      39.11   6 
 13 Matthew Pinkham           11 Burlington             40.08      39.51   3 
 14 Jimmy Markhan             12 Melrose                39.37      39.72   1 
 15 Lucas Gagne               11 Winchester                        39.75   6 
 16 Ziyoung Cui               12 Belmont                39.36      39.79   2 
 17 Nate Fotino               11 Stoneham               43.00      39.91   1 
 18 Zach Arnold               11 Reading                40.39      39.96   6 
 19 John Avakian              12 Watertown              39.91      40.00   5 
 20 Rojit Gurung              12 Burlington             39.47      40.21   3  40.203
 21 Danny Coveno              12 Woburn                 39.90      40.21   4  40.205
 22 Ryan Cunningham           10 Burlington             40.97      40.68   3 
 23 Cesar Esquivel            12 Woburn                 39.95      40.80   4 
 24 Jackson Kabelitz          12 Arlington                         40.81   4 
 25 Daniuel Lopes             11 Arlington                         40.98   4 
 26 Matt Ronayne              10 Reading                41.60      41.14   6 
 27 Patrick Ross              11 Winchester                        41.19   6 
 28 Cameron McMaster          10 Wakefield              47.39      41.77   5 
 29 Tom Bergin                11 Melrose                           41.87   1 
 30 Aaron Lin                 11 Stoneham               42.06      42.71   1 
 31 Paul Sampson              11 Melrose                           43.84   1 
 32 Jason Brown                9 Stoneham                          44.24   1 
 33 Andrew Harrison           12 Arlington                         49.12   4 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trevor Zupan              12 Wakefield            1:27.64    1:27.44   5 
  2 Brian Elderd              12 Wilmington           1:28.81    1:27.95   3 
  3 Henry Yang                12 Belmont              1:30.54    1:27.99   2 
  4 Jake Danieli              12 Wilmington           1:29.36    1:28.33   3 
  5 Evan Eberle               10 Lexington            1:29.21    1:29.39   2 
  6 Tyler Gonick              12 Reading              1:28.81    1:30.31   6 
  7 Ben Quinn                 10 Belmont              1:32.84    1:30.49   2 
  8 Jonathan Wolinski         11 Burlington           1:32.67    1:30.55   3 
  9 Hassan Hougazy            12 Watertown            1:33.23    1:30.78   5 
 10 Daniel Ramsey             10 Lexington            1:32.18    1:30.85   2 
 11 Jackson Coelho            10 Belmont              1:40.00    1:30.86   2 
 12 Jack Stevens              12 Lexington                       1:31.07   2 
 13 Jack O Hara               11 Melrose                         1:31.22   1 
 14 Maxim Slobodchikov        11 Lexington            1:30.84    1:31.86   2  1:31.853
 15 David Sui                 11 Winchester                      1:31.86   6  1:31.858
 16 Ian Schermerhorn          12 Wakefield            1:35.67    1:33.39   5 
 17 James Neff-Gatchel        11 Reading                         1:34.13   6 
 18 Justine Makisimu          11 Watertown                       1:34.15   5 
 19 Alexander Neff-Gatchel    11 Reading                         1:34.42   6 
 20 Richard Cromwell          11 Burlington           1:35.00    1:34.60   3 
 21 Cameron Shankland         11 Reading                         1:34.96   6 
 22 David Cui                 11 Belmont              1:46.20    1:35.37   2 
 23 James Kotowski            12 Stoneham                        1:36.68   1 
 24 Omar Mohuddin             10 Woburn                          1:38.22   4 
 25 Alexander Athanasiou      11 Belmont              1:37.00    1:38.24   2 
 26 Joe LaTores               10 Woburn               1:33.00    1:38.38   4 
 27 Matt Frawley              11 Melrose              1:43.39    1:38.83   1 
 28 Rahul Alla                12 Burlington           1:35.00    1:39.76   3 
 29 Andrew Roos               11 Wakefield            1:41.00    1:40.23   5 
 30 David Schurter            11 Wakefield                       1:40.25   5 
 31 Patrick Doherty           12 Woburn               1:37.00    1:40.59   4 
 32 Joe Vigliotta             12 Burlington           1:38.72    1:40.91   3 
 33 Jaden Simonds             11 Woburn               1:35.00    1:41.21   4 
 34 Noah Roach                 9 Reading                         1:42.03   6 
 35 Prince Patel              10 Burlington           1:53.34    1:42.30   3 
 36 Alec Worthen-Sluz         12 Stoneham             1:47.80    1:42.59   1 
 37 Chris Gagnon              11 Watertown            1:45.00    1:45.82   5 
 38 James Valente             12 Wilmington           1:40.04    1:47.59   3 
 39 Joe Hartzell              12 Wilmington           1:43.41    1:48.03   3 
 40 Evan Shackelford          10 Wilmington           1:46.00    1:48.17   3 
 41 Nicholas Dulling          11 Melrose                         1:48.40   1 
 42 Devin Diaz                10 Watertown                       2:01.60   5 
 43 Ryan Spratt                9 Stoneham                        2:23.08   1 
 -- Andre Klimkiewicz         12 Woburn               1:25.08        DNS   4 
 -- Matthew Alarcon           10 Stoneham                            DNS   1 
 -- Brendan Carroll           12 Stoneham             1:40.71        DNS   1 
 -- Ethan Lessor              10 Melrose                             DNS   1 
 -- Stephen Joseph            11 Lexington                           SCR     
 -- Andrew Russell            12 Wakefield                           SCR     
 -- Mohamed Mohuddin          12 Woburn               1:34.60        SCR     
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Andrew McGovern           12 Lexington            2:38.39    2:39.68   1 
  2 Selvin Backert            12 Lexington            2:36.82    2:39.69   1 
  3 Nick Alves                11 Stoneham             2:46.33    2:44.59   1 
  4 Adam Canario              12 Woburn               2:44.89    2:44.82   2 
  5 Kevin Nett                10 Woburn               2:50.00    2:45.57   2 
  6 Sean Riley                11 Wilmington           2:51.89    2:45.72   2 
  7 Traver Smith III          10 Lexington                       2:46.21   1 
  8 Sean Crehan               11 Reading              2:42.44    2:46.23   3 
  9 Michael Pescatore         12 Arlington                       2:46.41   2 
 10 Doug Bibbo                12 Burlington           2:45.75    2:46.57   2 
 11 Kai Landry                12 Watertown                       2:48.04   3 
 12 John Ronayne              12 Reading              2:43.74    2:48.68   3 
 13 Reed Solomon              11 Lexington                       2:49.72   1 
 14 Paul Conti                10 Burlington           3:00.00    2:49.97   2 
 15 Sean Melanson             12 Reading              2:54.21    2:52.46   3 
 16 Pat O'Mahony              11 Wilmington           2:52.00    2:52.51   2 
 17 Jack Kane                 12 Belmont              3:09.31    2:52.70   1 
 18 James Crump               12 Wakefield            2:58.35    2:55.43   3 
 19 Zachary Jellison          11 Wakefield            3:09.32    2:59.88   3 
 20 Guy Jacob                 11 Wakefield            3:05.31    3:01.15   3 
 21 Ryan Cotugno              10 Melrose              3:00.78    3:01.93   1 
 22 Aaron Canestaro           11 Wakefield            3:00.00    3:02.27   3 
 23 Evynn McComiskey          12 Woburn               2:55.00    3:03.16   2 
 24 Will Dugan                10 Melrose                         3:03.60   1 
 25 Andrew Gosselin           10 Winchester                      3:04.40   3 
 26 Paul Muser                12 Belmont              2:56.04    3:05.63   1 
 27 Benjamin Kirabo           10 Burlington           3:05.00    3:06.16   2 
 28 Nolan Sheehan             10 Belmont              3:10.00    3:06.44   1 
 29 Joris Hoogendoorn         11 Winchester                      3:06.77   3 
 30 Dan Maienza               12 Wilmington           3:18.25    3:07.52   2 
 31 Kevin Carnes              11 Burlington           3:15.56    3:08.47   2 
 32 Jack Reilly               11 Stoneham             3:11.46    3:08.89   1 
 33 Jason Kensicki            10 Winchester                      3:09.05   3 
 34 Boshen Li                 10 Winchester                      3:09.09   3 
 35 Harry Hardman             11 Woburn                          3:14.14   2 
 36 Keith Sereda              10 Stoneham             3:32.70    3:14.86   1 
 37 Jonathan Van Magness      10 Reading              3:18.91    3:16.19   3 
 38 Aidan Curry               11 Watertown                       3:26.48   3 
 39 John Ware                 10 Wilmington           3:17.14    3:40.88   2 
 40 Brendan McAllister         9 Stoneham                        4:16.69   1 
 -- Zach Gillette             12 Belmont              2:54.00        DNS   1 
 -- Alessandro Long           10 Woburn               3:02.31        SCR     
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Micah Benson              12 Lexington            4:29.72    4:41.63   1 
  2 Tanner Jellison           12 Wakefield            4:33.08    4:42.17   2 
  3 Andrew Vecchia            11 Woburn               4:50.28    4:43.78   2 
  4 Ricky Healey              12 Burlington           4:51.09    4:44.04   1 
  5 Guilherme DeOliveira      12 Woburn               4:46.34    4:45.25   2 
  6 Michael Wall              10 Reading              4:54.26    4:46.55   2 
  7 Max Di Cerbo              11 Lexington            4:34.60    4:46.80   1 
  8 Charles DeMayo            12 Melrose              4:41.61    4:48.07   1 
  9 Robert Squires            10 Reading              4:44.81    4:50.46   2 
 10 Owen Surrette             11 Wilmington           4:41.58    4:52.11   1 
 11 Nathan Croke              11 Lexington            4:47.79    4:52.56   1 
 12 Nolan Kennedy             12 Wilmington           4:44.20    4:52.94   1 
 13 Rithikh Prakash            9 Burlington                      4:55.37   1 
 14 Alejandro Gonzalez        11 Winchester                      4:57.37   2 
 15 Michael Roberto           10 Wakefield            4:50.00    5:00.83   2 
 16 Thomas Dowd               10 Wakefield            5:00.00    5:03.67   2 
 17 Evan Sheils               10 Arlington                       5:04.36   2 
 18 Jack Giles                11 Burlington           5:21.80    5:04.95   1 
 19 Christian Vallerand       12 Woburn               5:05.00    5:06.33   2 
 20 Lot Bates                 10 Belmont              5:05.00    5:06.75   1 
 21 Nick Brown                12 Reading              4:52.71    5:08.19   2 
 22 Joseph Thesmar            11 Belmont              5:05.00    5:10.51   1 
 23 Caiden Kiani              11 Watertown            5:11.23    5:10.69   2 
 24 Greg Evans                12 Winchester                      5:13.23   2 
 25 George Pomer              10 Belmont              5:00.50    5:13.52   1 
 26 Louis Lopes Fernandes      9 Arlington                       5:13.55   2 
 27 Joe Lydon                 12 Wilmington           4:44.20    5:14.84   1 
 28 Luca Perrett              12 Stoneham             5:15.71    5:19.44   1 
 29 Burke Peters               9 Winchester                      5:19.80   2 
 30 George Chan               12 Melrose                         5:31.15   1 
 31 Paul Landry               11 Watertown            5:34.78    5:52.42   2 
 32 Luca Mele                  9 Stoneham                        5:53.01   1 
 -- Adam Chiodi                9 Stoneham                            DNS   1 
 -- Justin Eastman            10 Arlington                           SCR     
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stephen Carvalho          12 Belmont              9:56.00    9:44.48   1 
  2 James Johnson             11 Burlington          10:04.32    9:58.64   2 
  3 Miles Harrison            12 Arlington                      10:00.64   1 
  4 Matthew McAlarney         12 Lexington            9:53.25   10:01.50   1 
  5 William Coakley           12 Winchester                     10:11.70   1 
  6 Jameson Sparks            11 Arlington                      10:20.66   1 
  7 Andrew Benassi            11 Reading             10:45.00   10:21.81   1 
  8 Alex Cravens              12 Woburn              10:10.00   10:24.59   1 
  9 Seth Cutler               12 Lexington           10:20.97   10:33.58   1 
 10 Noah White                11 Winchester                     10:38.89   1 
 11 John Hamilton             11 Winchester                     10:39.62   1 
 12 Jonathan D'Ambrosio       11 Wakefield           10:48.65   10:41.74   1 
 13 Greg Adamek               12 Wilmington          10:04.30   10:49.38   2 
 14 Elliot Jackson-Ontkush    12 Arlington                      10:50.81   1 
 15 Alex Boehm                12 Wilmington          11:15.06   10:52.25   2 
 16 Colin Bakey               11 Melrose             11:30.00   10:52.31   1 
 17 Trevor Smith              10 Belmont             11:00.72   10:53.55   1 
 18 Ryan Wallace              10 Reading             10:49.65   10:53.88   1 
 19 Anthony Mabardy           12 Lexington           11:16.02   10:54.99   1 
 20 Steve Cormier             11 Reading                        10:55.14   1 
 21 Sean Sullivan             11 Woburn              11:00.41   10:55.42   1 
 22 Patrick Gray               9 Burlington                     11:03.22   2 
 23 Sean Lydon                11 Wilmington          12:37.64   11:07.01   2 
 24 Mehrob Fatemi             11 Stoneham            11:52.03   11:10.40   1 
 25 Joseph Gaiero             10 Burlington                     11:19.47   2 
 26 Alex Skeldon              11 Wakefield           11:40.00   11:31.19   1 
 27 Adam Ghili                11 Woburn              11:10.00   11:34.84   1 
 28 Andrew Russell            12 Wakefield                      11:48.67   1 
 29 Judah Nassoughi           10 Stoneham            12:51.16   14:34.63   1 
 30 Sean Riley                10 Stoneham                       16:45.26   1 
 -- Ilya Chmack                9 Belmont             11:25.00        DNS   1 
 -- Leighton Bailey           11 Melrose             12:08.35        DNS   1 
 -- Colin Rudy                11 Wakefield           11:24.00        SCR     
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Easton Tan                10 Winchester                         8.13   6 
  2 Eli Gosselin-Smoske       12 Wakefield               8.39       8.42   5 
  3 Jeremy Rosh               12 Reading                 8.27       8.43   6 
  4 Ian Richter               12 Lexington                          8.52   2 
  5 Kenan Wilson              12 Burlington              8.62       8.64   3 
  6 Luke Jackson              12 Belmont                 8.50       8.65   2 
  7 Kevin Yatsuhashi          11 Reading                            8.78   6 
  8 Shymon Samsel             12 Lexington               8.18       8.90   2 
  9 Mohammed Sylla            12 Woburn                  9.00       8.91   4 
 10 Thomas McIninch           12 Burlington              8.86       8.96   3 
 11 Tade Kotyan               10 Arlington                          9.04   4 
 12 Sam Juergens              11 Wilmington              9.47       9.10   3 
 13 Alexander Athanasiou      11 Belmont                 9.30       9.12   2 
 14 Max Davis                 12 Stoneham                8.70       9.23   1 
 15 Luke Aronis               12 Stoneham                           9.28   1  9.271
 16 Ryan Devereaux            12 Burlington              9.82       9.28   3  9.276
 17 Michael Gerfen             9 Lexington                          9.34   2 
 18 Seth Edmonds              11 Arlington                          9.40   4 
 19 Jiwoo Park                12 Winchester                         9.42   6 
 20 Andrew Naumann            12 Belmont                10.00       9.44   2 
 21 Joseph Mitchell           11 Burlington             12.53       9.54   3 
 22 Joe Demoura               10 Wilmington              9.55       9.67   3 
 23 Chris Wong                11 Wilmington              9.71       9.87   3 
 24 DJ Darwin                 11 Melrose                            9.89   1 
 25 Aidan Ryan                12 Wilmington             10.53       9.92   3 
 26 Cory Sample               11 Wakefield               9.63       9.98   5 
 27 Brandon Kwok              10 Arlington                          9.99   4 
 28 Derek Fox                 12 Woburn                  9.25      10.03   4 
 29 Dayan Anis                11 Woburn                 10.65      10.06   4 
 30 Nick Freitas              12 Stoneham               10.15      10.07   1 
 31 Guiseppe Azzarello        12 Stoneham               10.71      10.08   1 
 32 Jamie Poole               12 Wakefield                         10.17   5 
 33 Logan Wilson              12 Woburn                  9.06      10.26   4 
 34 Joshua Catino             10 Wakefield              10.89      10.34   5  10.333
 35 Kai Landry                12 Watertown               9.12      10.34   5  10.336
 36 Matt Segalla              12 Reading                10.13      10.51   6 
 37 William Jokic             10 Watertown                         10.55   5 
 38 Robert Sheng              11 Belmont                 9.60      10.67   2 
 39 Chris Gagnon              11 Watertown              10.26      10.82   5 
 40 Thomas Chiu               12 Lexington                         11.23   2 
 41 Jimmy Markhan             12 Melrose                           11.55   1 
 -- Bennett Kraunelis         11 Melrose                             DNS   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lexington                                         1:36.00    1:35.00   2 
     1) Salvador Jaramillo 12           2) Colin Breen 12                 
     3) Alexander Murphy 11             4) Brian Her 12                   
     5) Michael Gordon 10               6) Ryan Atkins 11                 
  2 Belmont                                           1:33.50    1:35.57   2 
     1) James Fitzpatrick 11            2) Benjamin Kim 11                
     3) Martin You 11                   4) Cedrick Toussant 12            
     5) Ziyoung Cui 12                  6) Zach Hubbaard 12               
     7) Raymond Chen 12                 8) Robert Sheng 11                
  3 Wilmington                                        1:39.54    1:38.28   1 
     1) Richard Stuart 12               2) Matt Chisholm 12               
     3) Isaac Avila 11                  4) Joe Demoura 10                 
     5) Colton Sullivan 11              6) Jonathan Magliozzi 9           
  4 Burlington                                        1:38.62    1:38.82   1 
     1) Joseph Mitchell 11              2) Alex Keane 11                  
     3) Sean Theurer 11                 4) John Peterson 11               
     5) Brandon Huang 12                6) Hayden Mattson 12              
     7) Rojit Gurung 12                 8)                                
  5 Reading                                           1:35.93    1:40.48   2 
     1) Jadon Wilson 12                 2) Zach Arnold 11                 
     3) Jeremy Rosh 12                  4) Michael DiPietro 11            
     5) Jonathan Grady 11               6) Matt Ronayne 10                
  6 Wakefield                                         1:35.47    1:40.91   1 
     1) Wesley Pierre 12                2) Tucker Stikeman 11             
     3) MyKease Driggers 11             4) Ryan Obear 12                  
     5) Jamie Poole 12                  6) John Whitson 10                
     7) Eli Gosselin-Smoske 12          8)                                
  7 Winchester                                                   1:41.07   2 
     1) Michael Wentworth 12            2) Bilal Shakeel 12               
     3) Easton Tan 10                   4) Jakob Flores 11                
  8 Stoneham                                          1:42.33    1:41.79   1 
     1) Aaron Lin 11                    2) Max Davis 12                   
     3) Michael DiLeo 10                4) James Buonopane 11             
  9 Arlington                                         1:40.00    1:43.49   2 
     1) Kensei Chen 11                  2) Ben deFrees 12                 
     3) Seth Edmonds 11                 4) Jackson Kabelitz 12            
     5) Daniuel Lopes 11                6) Stan Lee Pierre 10             
     7) Nicholas Resnik 12              8)                                
 10 Melrose                                           1:38.50    1:43.75   1 
     1) Tom Bergin 11                   2) Brady Pitcher 10               
     3) Matthew Whelan 10               4) Jake Rowe 11                   
     5) Paul Sampson 11                 6) Kojee Khang 10                 
 -- Woburn                                            1:33.75         DQ   2  Zone violation
     1) Danny Coveno 12                 2) James Taft 12                  
     3) Mike Koussa 12                  4) Cesar Esquivel 12              
     5) Andre Klimkiewicz 12            6) Travis Kanoni 11               
     7) Symon Sathler 11                8) Matt McCabe 11                 
 -- Watertown                                         1:33.99        DNS   1 
     1) William Jokic 10                2) Carl Deye 10                   
     3) Cooper Petrie 11                4) John Avakian 12                
     5) Jake Monahan 12                 6)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lexington                                         3:33.00    3:38.34   2 
     1) Joshua Backert 12               2) Selvin Backert 12              
     3) Michael Gordon 10               4) Jack Stevens 12                
     5) Reed Solomon 11                 6) Traver Smith III 10            
     7) Anthony Mabardy 12              8)                                
  2 Wilmington                                        3:38.20    3:39.13   1 
     1) Jake Danieli 12                 2) Brian Elderd 12                
     3) Sean Riley 11                   4) Aidan McGrath 11               
     5) Pat O'Mahony 11                 6) Greg Adamek 12                 
  3 Belmont                                           3:38.10    3:39.97   2 
     1) Zach Gillette 12                2) Ben Quinn 10                   
     3) Henry Yang 12                   4) Jackson Coelho 10              
     5) Robert Sheng 11                 6) Alex Fick 11                   
     7) Paul Muser 12                   8)                                
  4 Reading                                           3:31.78    3:42.89   2 
     1) Cam Benassi 12                  2) Sean Crehan 11                 
     3) Tyler Gonick 12                 4) John Ronayne 12                
     5) Zach Arnold 11                  6) Michael Wall 10                
  5 Stoneham                                          3:45.60    3:43.57   1 
     1) Nate Fotino 11                  2) Luca Perrett 12                
     3) James Kotowski 12               4) Nick Alves 11                  
  6 Wakefield                                         3:28.96    3:43.67   1 
     1) Trevor Zupan 12                 2) Jonathan D'Ambrosio 11         
     3) Andrew Roos 11                  4) Bradley Diaz 10                
     5) Tanner Jellison 12              6) Zachary Jellison 11            
     7) Ian Schermerhorn 12             8) Michael Roberto 10             
  7 Woburn                                            3:42.00    3:45.21   2 
     1) Joe LaTores 10                  2) Matt McCabe 11                 
     3) Andrew Vecchia 11               4) Guilherme DeOliveira 12        
     5) Andre Klimkiewicz 12            6) Adam Canario 12                
     7) Alex Cravens 12                 8) Mali Glemaud-Thesee 11         
  8 Burlington                                        3:45.00    3:48.58   1 
     1) Doug Bibbo 12                   2) Paul Conti 10                  
     3) Richard Cromwell 11             4) Rojit Gurung 12                
     5) Jack Giles 11                   6) Jonathan Wolinski 11           
  9 Melrose                                           3:45.50    3:51.10   1 
     1) Jack O Hara 11                  2) Charles DeMayo 12              
     3) Ryan Cotugno 10                 4) Matt Frawley 11                
     5) Will Dugan 10                   6)                                
 10 Winchester                                                   3:52.71   2 
     1) David Sui 11                    2) Lucas Gagne 11                 
     3) Patrick Ross 11                 4) Alejandro Gonzalez 11          
     5) Joris Hoogendoorn 11            6) William Coakley 12             
 11 Watertown                                         3:36.62    3:56.04   1 
     1) Hassan Hougazy 12               2) Caiden Kiani 11                
     3) Justine Makisimu 11             4) Devin Diaz 10                  
     5) Paul Landry 11                  6)                                
 12 Arlington                                         3:35.00    4:05.01   2 
     1) Justin Eastman 10               2) Tade Kotyan 10                 
     3) Brandon Kwok 10                 4) Michael Pescatore 12           
     5) Evan Sheils 10                  6)                                
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luke Jackson              12 Belmont              5-08.00    5-10.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 5-11 
        O    O    O    O  XXO   XX 
  2 Kenan Wilson              12 Burlington           6-00.00    5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    O    O 
  3 Kevin Yatsuhashi          11 Reading              5-06.00   J5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Eli Gosselin-Smoske       12 Wakefield            5-08.00    5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Matthew Pinkham           11 Burlington           5-03.00    5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Andrew McGovern           12 Lexington            5-07.00    5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Sam Juergens              11 Wilmington           5-02.00    5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Jeff Pan                  12 Reading              5-09.00   J5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Matt Qualey               12 Woburn               5-00.00   J5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 James Kotowski            12 Stoneham             5-02.00    5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
 10 joe Faulkner              11 Reading              5-02.00    5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
 10 Yiming Tian               12 Winchester                      5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
 10 Max Davis                 12 Stoneham             5-02.00    5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
 10 Joe Demoura               10 Wilmington           5-00.00    5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
 10 Aidan McGrath             11 Wilmington           5-06.00    5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
 10 Brendan Soohoo            12 Burlington                      5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
 10 Evan Eberle               10 Lexington            5-06.00    5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
 10 George Pomer              10 Belmont              5-02.00    5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
 10 Zach Hubbaard             12 Belmont              5-02.00    5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
        O  XXX 
 20 Alec Cruz                 12 Woburn               5-00.00   J5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
       XO  XXX 
 20 John Whitson              10 Wakefield                      J5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
       XO  XXX 
 22 Jiwoo Park                12 Winchester                     J5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
      XXO  XXX 
 22 Tade Kotyan               10 Arlington                      J5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
      XXO  XXX 
 22 Patrick Ross              11 Winchester                     J5-02.00  
     5-02 5-04 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Brandon Kwok              10 Arlington                            NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Jimmy Markhan             12 Melrose                              NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Jamie Poole               12 Wakefield                            NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Guiseppe Azzarello        12 Stoneham             4-08.00         NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Kevin Nett                10 Woburn               5-04.00         NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Sam Geraskin              11 Lexington            4-10.00         NH  
     5-02 
      XXX 
 -- Cooper Petrie             11 Watertown            5-05.00        DNS  
 -- Matthew Whelan            10 Melrose                             SCR  
 -- Kojee Khang               10 Melrose                             SCR  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Michael DiLeo             10 Stoneham                       19-00.00   1 
      19-00  17-07  17-01.25         
  2 Travis Kanoni             11 Woburn              17-08.25   18-08.50   2 
      17-08  18-08.50  16-05.75         
  3 Eli Gosselin-Smoske       12 Wakefield           19-03.75   18-05.25   2 
      17-02.25  17-02.25  18-05.25         
  4 Jeremy Rosh               12 Reading             19-03.00   18-03.25   2 
      17-07.50  16-09.50  18-03.25         
  5 Kevin Yatsuhashi          11 Reading             17-03.50   18-01.00   2 
      18-01  17-08  16-08.50         
  6 Mohammed Sylla            12 Woburn              19-01.00  J18-01.00   2 
      17-01.25  FOUL  18-01         
  7 Tucker Stikeman           11 Wakefield           17-00.00   17-11.75   2 
      FOUL  17-11.75  FOUL         
  8 Luke Jackson              12 Belmont             18-00.00   17-10.75   1 
      17-10.25  17-10.75  17-06.50         
  9 Kensei Chen               11 Arlington                     J17-10.75   2 
      FOUL  17-06  17-10.75         
 10 Rojit Gurung              12 Burlington          17-06.50   17-08.25   1 
      16-05  17-08.25  17-08         
 11 Hayden Mattson            12 Burlington          17-06.00  J17-08.25   1 
      16-11  17-08.25  FOUL         
 12 Sam Juergens              11 Wilmington          19-02.00   17-07.25   1 
      17-00.25  17-07.25  FOUL         
 13 Richard Stuart            12 Wilmington          18-03.00   17-05.00   1 
      FOUL  17-03  17-05         
 14 Kenan Wilson              12 Burlington          19-08.00   17-01.25   1 
      16-05.50  17-01.25  16-08           
 15 Michael Gerfen             9 Lexington                      17-00.50   1 
      17-00.50  15-11.75  15-06         
 16 Jeff Pan                  12 Reading             20-10.00   16-11.00   2 
      15-10  16-01.25  16-11           
 17 William Jokic             10 Watertown                      16-08.25   2 
      16-03.25  16-08.25  FOUL         
 18 Michael Gordon            10 Lexington           17-10.75  J16-08.25   1 
      15-05.25  16-02.75  16-08.25         
 19 Nate Fotino               11 Stoneham            19-10.00   16-05.75   1 
      FOUL  16-05.75  FOUL         
 20 Matthew Whelan            10 Melrose                        16-05.00   1 
      15-02  FOUL  16-05         
 21 Aaron Lin                 11 Stoneham            15-04.00   16-04.50   1 
      14-10.75  16-04.50  FOUL         
 22 Jeandre Abel              10 Wilmington          18-00.00   16-04.00   1 
      16-04  15-08  16-02         
 23 Naresh Vytheswaren         9 Lexington                      15-09.25   1 
      13-00  FOUL  15-09.25         
 24 Alexander Athanasiou      11 Belmont             17-05.00   15-07.25   1 
      14-04.50  15-07.25  15-02.25         
 25 John Whitson              10 Wakefield                      15-05.00   2 
      12-04.25  14-08.25  15-05         
 26 Tom Bergin                11 Melrose                        15-03.50   1 
      15-03.50  14-04.25  FOUL         
 27 Brady Pitcher             10 Melrose                        15-01.50   1 
      14-02.50  14-08  15-01.50         
 28 Luke Pandolfo             11 Arlington                      14-07.50   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  14-07.50         
 29 Jason Woo                  9 Belmont             17-00.00   13-05.25   1 
      13-05.25  13-05.25  12-10.25         
 30 Jack Bradley              11 Arlington                      12-08.25   2 
      12-00.25  11-03.50  12-08.25         
 -- Michael Wentworth         12 Winchester                          DNS   2 
 -- Alex Cravens              12 Woburn              18-00.00        DNS   2 
 -- Bilal Shakeel             12 Winchester                          DNS   2 
 -- Hassan Hougazy            12 Watertown           14-11.50        DNS   2 
 -- Jakob Flores              11 Winchester                          DNS   2 
 -- Brendan Carroll           12 Stoneham                            SCR     
 -- Kojee Khang               10 Melrose                             SCR     
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Liam Cosgrove             12 Wakefield           43-04.00   45-07.00   3 
      43-08  45-02  45-07           
  2 Jason Conroy              12 Reading                       J45-07.00   3 
      45-07  38-11  39-04         
  3 Chris Belliveau           12 Stoneham            48-02.50   45-03.50   1 
      40-11  45-03  45-03.50         
  4 Logan Cosgrove            11 Wakefield           38-07.00   44-02.00   3 
      39-10  43-03  44-02         
  5 Garrett Asher             10 Burlington          37-04.00   43-03.00   2 
      43-03  41-00  42-00         
  6 Jason Dann                11 Reading             38-05.50   41-08.00   3 
      38-00  40-00  41-08         
  7 Michael Gupta             12 Lexington           45-10.50   40-10.00   1 
      38-00  40-05  40-10         
  8 Drew Anderson             12 Reading             43-11.00   40-04.50   3 
      40-04.50  40-04  FOUL           
  9 Thomas Porter             11 Burlington                     39-06.00   2 
      39-06  35-08  37-00         
 10 Chris Jones               12 Burlington          38-05.50   38-11.00   2 
      37-08  38-02  38-11         
 11 Nick Coviello             12 Woburn              39-02.00   38-08.00   2 
      FOUL  38-08  38-00         
 12 Joe McCall                12 Woburn              36-06.00   38-02.00   2 
      38-02  37-05  32-08         
 13 Peter Kombouras           12 Winchester                    J38-02.00   3 
      31-05  32-02  38-02         
 14 Nathan Curdo              12 Wilmington          35-05.00   37-10.00   2 
      37-01  37-10  36-07         
 15 Jarret Dlugy              11 Lexington           40-09.00   37-05.00   1 
      37-05  36-11  36-07         
 16 Kevin Kazadi              10 Woburn              35-05.00   36-06.00   2 
      36-06  32-04  31-09         
 17 Dan Urchuk                11 Melrose             33-11.50   36-03.50   1 
      36-03.50  34-11  FOUL         
 18 Mike Driscoll             12 Stoneham            36-00.00   36-01.00   1 
      34-03.50  35-05  36-01         
 19 Kai Landry                12 Watertown           31-04.00   35-05.00   3 
      35-05  32-06  31-06         
 20 Luke Moriarty             12 Stoneham            38-04.00   35-03.50   1 
      35-03.50  31-00.50  FOUL         
 21 John jaggers              11 Melrose                        35-03.00   1 
      34-03  FOUL  35-03         
 22 Justine Makisimu          11 Watertown                      33-01.00   3 
      30-06  32-00  33-01         
 23 Nick Peterson             11 Wakefield                      32-02.00   3 
      30-03  32-02  30-05         
 24 Sean Holland              10 Winchester                     31-10.00   3 
      FOUL  31-10  31-08         
 25 Aidan Fecteau             11 Arlington                      31-02.00   2 
      31-02  29-04  29-03         
 26 frank Capaldo             11 Melrose                        31-00.00   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  31-00         
 27 Jack Ngo                   9 Lexington           34-06.00   30-08.50   1 
      29-07  28-08  30-08.50         
 28 Eric Lingenfelter         11 Wilmington          33-00.00   30-06.00   2 
      29-09  30-06  30-03         
 29 Andrew Naumann            12 Belmont             35-00.00  J30-06.00   1 
      28-08  FOUL  30-06           
 30 Nicholas Resnik           12 Arlington                      30-04.00   2 
      28-06  27-08  30-04         
 31 Leon Bester               12 Winchester                     29-06.00   3 
      26-02  29-06  26-10         
 32 William Thomas            12 Belmont             31-01.00   29-03.00   1 
      29-01  29-03  28-05         
 33 Eddie Joseph              12 Belmont             30-05.00   28-10.00   1 
      26-09  27-07  28-10         
 34 David Ings                12 Wilmington                     27-11.00   2 
      26-11  27-11  26-03         
 35 Alex Bekkenhuis           11 Arlington           24-09.00   27-08.00   2 
      24-11  27-08  26-10           
 -- Bennett Kraunelis         11 Melrose                             SCR     
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sean Theurer              11 Burlington                        38.74  
  2 Mali Glemaud-Thesee       11 Woburn                 40.56      39.83  
  3 Joshua Lee                10 Lexington              39.30      40.52  
  4 Andy Lee                  12 Wilmington             43.08      43.46  
  5 Joshua Catino             10 Wakefield              47.15      45.57  
 -- Jason Woo                  9 Belmont                45.00        DNS  


Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/20/19
                Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #1 - 12/19/19                
                            Results @ nestiming.com                            
                               Boston University                               
                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 26                      
 
                                     Women                                     
                        Woburn   61.00     39.00 Arlington                     
                     Lexington   65.00     34.99 Belmont                       
                    Wilmington   51.00     49.00 Burlington                    
                       Melrose   70.00     30.00 Stoneham                      
                       Reading   65.00     35.00 Winchester                    
                     Wakefield   83.00     17.00 Watertown                     
 
                                      Men                                      
                        Woburn   78.00     22.00 Arlington                     
                     Lexington   67.33     32.66 Belmont                       
                    Wilmington   50.00     50.00 Burlington                    
                      Stoneham   64.00     35.00 Melrose                       
                       Reading   73.50     26.50 Winchester                    
                     Wakefield   88.00     11.00 Watertown