Farmington @ Conard Results

Event Completed

Conard HS West Hartford , CT

May 18th, 2021 @ 3:45PM

Results by Northeast Sports Timing Service

https:http://www.nestiming.com/events/farmington-conard-21



Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2021 06:51 PM
                  Conard vs Farmington Dual Meet - 5/18/2021                   
                            Results @ nestiming.com                            
                        Conard H.S. - West Hartford, CT                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Clare Gillis              11 Conard                 12.94      12.74    5   
  2 Gianna Niman              12 Conard                 13.30      13.27    3   
  3 Gabrielle Niman           10 Conard                 13.42      13.30    1   
  4 Rose Raeburn              11 Farmington             13.97      14.24  
  5 Alyssa Dapont             10 Farmington             14.00      14.36  
  6 Shannon Maye              10 Farmington             14.06      14.39  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maya Palanki              11 Conard                 27.71      27.62   1   5   
  2 Maggie Gillis             10 Conard                 28.39      27.74   1   3   
  3 Emma Sasonov              11 Conard                 29.00      27.90   3   1   
  4 Gabrielle Niman           10 Conard                 27.24      27.94   1 
  5 Angela Dulnuan            10 Conard                 28.44      28.03   2 
  6 Maeve D'Arcy              12 Conard                 28.99      28.18   2 
  7 Gianna Niman              12 Conard                 28.95      28.47   2 
  8 Audrey Kirkutis           10 Conard                 28.54      29.24   2 
  9 Mariana Temponi            9 Conard                 29.49      29.61   3 
 10 Janvi Biju                11 Farmington             28.88      29.89   1 
 11 Maya Koster               10 Farmington             30.66      30.02   2 
 12 Amya McKreith             10 Conard                 31.34      30.08   4 
 13 Rose Raeburn              11 Farmington             29.43      30.14   1 
 14 Chloe Laureta             10 Conard                 31.08      30.50   4 
 15 Reese Bartholomay         10 Farmington             30.94      30.93   3 
 16 Morgan Robinson            9 Conard                 30.64      31.15   3 
 17 Samantha Wisniewski        9 Farmington             30.60      31.43   2 
 18 Kaelyn Davis               9 Conard                 31.74      31.88   4 
 19 Gabrielle Murtari         10 Farmington             32.00      32.84   3 
 20 Nina Kluskiewicz          12 Conard                 33.88      33.03   5 
 21 McKenna Brennwald         11 Farmington             32.44      33.40   3 
 22 Amelia Monko               9 Farmington             33.62      33.85   4 
 23 Courtney Meeker            9 Farmington             33.81      34.15   4 
 24 Keely Hughes               9 Conard                            35.27   5 
 25 Emily Rankin               9 Conard                 36.97      36.33   5 
 -- Talia Matthews             9 Conard                 33.47        DNS   5 
 -- Ellery Tarasuk            10 Conard                 32.84        DNS   4 
 -- Chidera Chukwura           9 Conard                 34.24        DNS   5 
 -- Emily Pereira             10 Conard                 33.84        DNS   5 
 -- Alyssa Dapont             10 Farmington             29.04        DNS   1 
 -- Elizabeth Zapata          10 Conard                 30.34        DNS   3 
 -- Olivia Mello              12 Conard                 28.34        DNS   1 
 -- Ellie Erickson            12 Farmington             30.56        DNS   1 
 -- Sirina Garba               9 Conard                 30.73        DNS   4 
 -- Lindsey Smith             12 Farmington             30.57        DNS   2 
 -- Kate Leary                12 Farmington             32.63        DNS   3 
 -- Jane Harhay                9 Conard                 31.64        DNS   4 
 -- Fionnuala Hally            9 Farmington             30.56        DNS   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emma Sasonov              11 Conard                 58.97    1:00.65    5   
  2 Bridget Bronsdon          11 Conard               1:04.75    1:04.94    3   
  3 Olivia Rodrigues          10 Farmington           1:07.63    1:08.48    1   
  4 Hannah Sams               10 Farmington                      1:09.94  
  5 Emma Klinzmann            11 Farmington           1:09.00    1:10.08  
  6 Anna Weygang              10 Farmington                      1:11.95  
  7 Emma Serkosky             11 Farmington           1:10.62    1:12.83  
  8 Lana Piekarsky            10 Conard                          1:31.74  
 -- Kate Leary                12 Farmington           1:15.15        SCR  
 -- Ellie Erickson            12 Farmington           1:10.81        SCR  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ava Johnson               12 Conard               2:34.20    2:32.63    5   
  2 Ellisa Hacker              9 Farmington           2:35.40    2:36.73    3   
  3 Ella Tanis                11 Conard               2:41.62    2:39.16    1   
  4 Ilona Csoka               11 Farmington           2:39.69    2:41.24  
  5 Aspen Rosner              10 Conard               2:47.23    2:41.36  
  6 Jane Harhay                9 Conard               2:48.05    2:41.60  
  7 Hannah Sams               10 Farmington           2:42.05    2:54.50  
 -- Madeline Brennan          11 Conard               3:24.72        DNS  
 -- Hannah Stephenson         10 Farmington                          DNS  
 -- Grace McKenzie            12 Farmington           2:48.02        DNS  
 -- Ellery Tarasuk            10 Conard               3:00.72        DNS  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chloe Scrimgeour          12 Conard               4:57.54    5:00.86    5   
  2 Hannah Stephenson         10 Farmington           5:40.48    5:38.36    3   
  3 Anna Weygang              10 Farmington           5:43.00    5:44.07    1   
  4 Shaila Patel              12 Farmington           5:56.00    6:00.55  
  5 Lily Kluskiewicz          11 Conard               6:39.10    6:45.93  
  6 Emily Faenza              10 Conard               7:11.30    7:08.65  
  7 Maria Carvalheira         12 Conard               6:59.04    7:12.06  
  8 Alexa Robinson            10 Farmington                      7:19.22  
  9 Madeline Brennan          11 Conard                          7:30.25  
 10 Grace Milch               10 Conard               7:50.35    7:38.07  
 11 Sharandeep Kaur           10 Conard                          7:40.82  
 -- Emily Fleischmann          9 Conard               6:52.10        DNF  
 -- Aspen Rosner              10 Conard                              DNS  
 -- Ellery Tarasuk            10 Conard                              DNS  
 -- Ella Szczepanski          11 Farmington           5:58.50        DNS  
 -- Keira Jennings             9 Conard                              DNS  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katherine Flaherty        11 Conard              12:24.80   12:48.47    5   
  2 Avery Pollicita           12 Conard              12:58.39   13:11.55    3   
  3 Ella Szczepanski          11 Farmington          13:06.00   13:42.35    1   
 -- Ella Tanis                11 Conard              13:07.59        DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jillian da Costa Pinto    11 Conard                 17.92      17.83    5   
  2 Ava Peterson              10 Conard                 18.82      18.65    3   
  3 Laura Hofmann             11 Farmington             18.22      18.99    1   
  4 Olivia Mello              12 Conard                 20.15      19.48  
  5 Stella Daniel             11 Farmington             20.00      22.09  
 -- Jennifer Liao             11 Farmington             21.07        DNS  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jillian da Costa Pinto    11 Conard                 52.54      53.61    5   
  2 Shannon Maye              10 Farmington             53.40      53.90    3   
  3 Ava Peterson              10 Conard                 54.81      54.14    1   
  4 Sofia Levesque            10 Conard                 57.42      56.57  
  5 Rudra Kansara              9 Farmington             56.66      57.24  
 -- Jennifer Liao             11 Farmington                          DNS  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conard  'A'                                         51.59      51.66    5   
     1) Maeve D'Arcy 12                 2) Bridget Bronsdon 11            
     3) Gianna Niman 12                 4) Clare Gillis 11                
  2 Conard  'B'                                                    56.83  
     1) Amya McKreith 10                2) Lusianna Morales 10            
     3) Elizabeth Zapata 10             4) Mariana Temponi 9              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conard  'A'                                       4:14.10    4:35.23    5   
     1) Bridget Bronsdon 11             2) Maggie Gillis 10               
     3) Maya Palanki 11                 4) Eleanor Schaefer 9             
  2 Farmington  'A'                                   4:36.47    4:43.58  
     1) Hannah Sams 10                  2) Emma Klinzmann 11              
     3) Shaila Patel 12                 4) Hannah Stephenson 10           
     5) Kate Leary 12                   6) Ellie Erickson 12              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conard  'A'                                       9:55.27   10:36.57    5   
     1) Katherine Flaherty 11           2) Chloe Scrimgeour 12            
     3) Ava Johnson 12                  4) Emma Sasonov 11                
  2 Farmington  'A'                                  10:34.87   12:48.74  
     1) Grace McKenzie 12               2) Ellie Erickson 12              
     3) Shaila Patel 12                 4) Ilona Csoka 11                 
     5) Ella Szczepanski 11             6)                                
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cecilia Williams          11 Conard               4-10.00    4-10.00    5   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Sarah Warden              10 Farmington           4-08.00    4-08.00    3   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Olivia Mello              12 Conard               4-08.00    4-06.00    1   
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Aspen Rosner              10 Conard               4-06.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Stella Daniel             11 Farmington           4-06.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Bailey Hawkesby-Mullins   10 Conard               4-06.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Daria Fournier            11 Farmington           4-08.00        DNS  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jillian da Costa Pinto    11 Conard               7-06.00    7-06.00    5   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 McKenna Brennwald         11 Farmington           7-00.00    7-00.00    3   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Sarah Warden              10 Farmington           7-06.00    6-06.00    1   
     6-06 7-00 
        O  XXX 
  4 Ava Peterson              10 Conard               6-00.00   J6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Emma Klinzmann            11 Farmington           6-00.00    6-00.00  
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Mackenzie Licht            9 Conard               5-06.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 6-00 
        O  XXX 
 -- Sabine Ashworth            9 Conard               5-00.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Lana Piekarsky            10 Conard                               NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Angela Dulnuan            10 Conard               6-06.00        DNS  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Audrey Kirkutis           10 Conard              16-01.00   15-03.50    5   
      14-11  14-10  15-03.50  15-03       
  2 Sarah Warden              10 Farmington          15-01.00   14-10.00    3   
      FOUL  14-10            
  3 Olivia Mello              12 Conard              15-00.00   14-06.00    1   
      14-06  FOUL  FOUL  13-09      
  4 Bailey Hawkesby-Mullins   10 Conard              13-04.00   13-11.00  
      13-10  12-11  13-11  12-08      
  5 Moriah Rosenfield         11 Farmington          12-00.50   12-05.00  
      11-01  11-08  12-02  12-05      
  6 Eleanor Schaefer           9 Conard              13-06.50   12-04.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12-04      
  7 Jacqueline Wiegard        11 Farmington          10-10.00   10-08.00  
      10-08  10-06.50  8-05.50  10-00      
 -- Alana Harty               11 Farmington          10-07.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- Anna Czerkiewicz          12 Farmington          13-01.50        DNS  
 -- Cecilia Williams          11 Conard              14-10.00        DNS  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eleanor Schaefer           9 Conard              32-08.00   33-00.00    5   
      29-03  31-01.50  32-01.25  33-00      
  2 Audrey Kirkutis           10 Conard              35-11.50   32-10.00    3   
      31-08  FOUL  32-10           
  3 Cecilia Williams          11 Conard              28-09.00   28-00.00    1   
      28-00  FOUL  27-09  27-10.50      
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sasha Belabe               9 Conard              26-03.50   27-08.75    5   
      16-02.25  24-10.25  27-08.75  26-00.50      
  2 Sienna Wynn                9 Conard              26-08.00   25-05.50    3   
      21-10.50  23-01.25  25-05.50  21-10.50       
  3 Beatrice Sierra           11 Conard              22-05.50   24-00.00    1   
      21-09  24-00  23-03.25  19-07      
  4 Bailey Hawkesby-Mullins   10 Conard              23-04.00   21-09.25  
      20-10.25  21-09.25  21-06.25  19-03.50      
  5 Rissalat Arouna            9 Farmington          22-06.00   19-10.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  19-03  19-10.50      
 -- Danejah Thomas            10 Conard              21-04.00        DNS  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sasha Belabe               9 Conard                 72-05      70-05    5   
      70-05  FOUL  58-02  67-02       
  2 Isabella Cirone           12 Farmington             51-00      57-08    3   
      56-03  FOUL  57-08  56-09      
  3 Kalina Donor               9 Farmington             40-09      50-08    1   
      FOUL  42-03  50-08  FOUL      
  4 Sienna Wynn                9 Conard                 51-05      49-00  
      45-04  49-00  44-09  48-01      
  5 Beatrice Sierra           11 Conard                 53-05      48-08  
      46-10  48-02  48-08  44-10      
 
Girls Javelin Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emma Serkosky             11 Farmington             70-08      75-02    5   
      71-04  70-02  51-09  75-02       
  2 Sasha Belabe               9 Conard                 55-04      58-10    3   
      56-10  58-10  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 Isabella Cirone           12 Farmington             58-06      56-11    1   
      47-04  56-11  53-00  50-08      
  4 Sienna Wynn                9 Conard                 46-11      50-09  
      43-11  48-08  46-06  50-09      
  5 Kalina Donor               9 Farmington             53-02      47-06  
      47-06  39-00  45-09  43-00      
  6 Beatrice Sierra           11 Conard                 52-07      45-06  
      44-00  44-06  42-01  45-06      
  7 Jadyn Young               11 Farmington             44-08      36-00  
      35-11  34-07  36-00  35-08      
  8 Rissalat Arouna            9 Farmington             33-05      32-05  
      32-05  30-06  25-07  28-10      
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Angela Dulnuan            10 Conard                 13.54      13.52   1 
  2 Maeve D'Arcy              12 Conard                 13.64      13.63   1 
  3 Mariana Temponi            9 Conard                 14.04      13.70   1 
  4 McKenna Brennwald         11 Farmington             14.19      14.04   1 
  5 Bailey Hawkesby-Mullins   10 Conard                 14.42      14.24   1 
  6 Chloe Laureta             10 Conard                 14.64      14.35   2 
  7 Elizabeth Zapata          10 Conard                 14.54      14.38   2 
  8 Maya Koster               10 Farmington             14.44      14.39   1 
  9 Amya McKreith             10 Conard                 14.74      14.43   3 
 10 Morgan Robinson            9 Conard                 14.54      14.47   2 
 11 Janvi Biju                11 Farmington             14.44      14.49   1 
 12 Kaelyn Davis               9 Conard                 15.04      14.63   3 
 13 Lindsey Smith             12 Farmington             14.40      14.68   1 
 14 Reese Bartholomay         10 Farmington             14.56      14.76   2 
 15 Samantha Wisniewski        9 Farmington             14.80      14.77   2 
 16 Gabrielle Murtari         10 Farmington             14.75      14.84   2 
 17 Kalina Donor               9 Farmington             14.85      14.89   2 
 18 Moriah Rosenfield         11 Farmington             15.00      15.05   3 
 19 Sofia Levesque            10 Conard                 15.69      15.11   4 
 20 Fionnuala Hally            9 Farmington             15.03      15.17   3 
 21 Rudra Kansara              9 Farmington             16.34      15.45   4 
 22 Sabine Ashworth            9 Conard                 15.74      15.56   4 
 23 Talia Matthews             9 Conard                 15.71      15.60   4 
 24 Lusianna Morales          10 Conard                 15.45      15.75   4 
 25 Nina Kluskiewicz          12 Conard                 15.71      15.89   4 
 26 Amelia Monko               9 Farmington             15.97      15.91   3 
 27 Courtney Meeker            9 Farmington             15.84      16.00   3 
 28 Greer Baumgartner         10 Conard                 16.54      16.29   5 
 29 Mackenzie Licht            9 Conard                 16.74      16.55   5 
 30 Emily Rankin               9 Conard                 16.84      16.74   5 
 31 Emily Pereira             10 Conard                 16.69      16.82   5 
 32 Keely Hughes               9 Conard                 17.14      16.87   5 
 33 Rissalat Arouna            9 Farmington             16.70      17.29   4 
 -- Danejah Thomas            10 Conard                 16.79        DNS   5 
 -- Jane Harhay                9 Conard                 15.14        DNS   3 
 -- Sirina Garba               9 Conard                 14.51        DNS   2 
 -- Sasha Belabe               9 Conard                 14.94        DNS   3 
 -- Chidera Chukwura           9 Conard                 15.94        DNS   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alana Harty               11 Farmington             21.16      22.49  
 -- Sofia Levesque            10 Conard                 23.23        DNS  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kaelyn Davis               9 Conard              13-01.00   12-06.00  
      FOUL  12-06  10-08           
  2 Greer Baumgartner         10 Conard              11-07.00   11-05.00  
      11-05  11-00  FOUL         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brenden Hill              12 Conard                 11.10      11.05    5   
  2 Landon Lagana             11 Conard                 11.54      11.66    3   
  3 Giancarlo Fedolfi         10 Conard                 11.94      11.78    1   
  4 Michael Sama              11 Farmington             11.38      11.92  
  5 Thomas Yonkers            10 Farmington             11.70      11.97  
  6 Jonathan Blore            11 Farmington             12.40      12.94  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Landon Lagana             11 Conard                 23.84      23.77   1   5   
  2 Declan Kutscher           12 Conard                 24.51      24.11   1   3   
  3 Michael Sama              11 Farmington             23.02      24.18   1   1   
  4 Giancarlo Fedolfi         10 Conard                 24.64      24.76   2 
  5 Luke Boucher-Zazzaro       9 Conard                 24.48      25.07   1 
  6 Jonathan Blore            11 Farmington             25.19      26.42   1 
  7 Lucas Rand                10 Farmington             26.04      26.61   1 
  8 Alexis Jovet               9 Conard                 28.00      26.93   2 
  9 Edward Wagner              9 Farmington             27.00      27.20   2 
 10 Nick Sapounas              9 Farmington             26.87      27.23   2 
 11 Ewan MacKinnon            10 Conard                 27.74      27.24   2 
 12 Alex Carrier               9 Farmington                        27.76   4 
 13 Griffin Kiniry            10 Farmington             26.20      27.79   2 
 14 Julian Schneider           9 Conard                 28.19      28.19   3  28.187
 15 Billy McAuliffe           11 Farmington             27.50      28.19   2  28.190
 16 Zachary Gordon             9 Farmington             27.60      28.61   3 
 17 Noah Gordon                9 Farmington             29.80      29.80   3 
 18 Liam Yerkes                9 Farmington             29.50      30.38   3 
 19 Spencer Hoxley            10 Farmington             30.28      31.08   4 
 20 Quinn Moran                9 Conard                 31.48      31.25   4 
 21 Alessandro Gaudio         11 Conard                 31.70      32.06   4 
 22 Nathan Kluskiewicz         9 Conard                 32.00      35.43   4 
 -- Daniel Jia                10 Farmington                          DNS   4 
 -- Blake Ittleson             9 Conard                 33.00        DNS   4 
 -- Evan Belabe               11 Conard                 22.84        DNS   1 
 -- Brendan Rochford          10 Conard                 29.35        DNS   3 
 -- Jayviaun Dickens          10 Conard                 26.59        DNS   2 
 -- Dylan Landry              10 Farmington             25.90        DNS   1 
 -- Naveen Sekaran            10 Conard                 30.04        DNS   3 
 -- Demetrios Sapounas        11 Farmington             30.16        DNS   3 
 -- Evan Ittleson             12 Conard                 29.66        DNS   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evan Belabe               11 Conard                 51.54      50.88   1   5   
  2 Andrew Van De Mark        12 Farmington             51.60      51.18   1   3   
  3 Greyson Gildea            10 Farmington             56.25      56.64   1   1   
  4 Edward Wagner              9 Farmington           1:00.35      58.69   1 
  5 Jett Rosner               12 Conard                 56.56      58.99   1 
  6 Luke Wadsworth            11 Conard                 58.14      59.13   1 
  7 Jaymes Richardson         10 Conard               1:02.09    1:03.21   2 
  8 Dwayne Genus              11 Conard               1:03.97    1:03.39   2 
  9 Matthew Roach             11 Conard               1:05.00    1:07.13   2 
 10 Gregory Himmelstein       10 Conard               1:13.60    1:19.58   2 
 -- Gyanni Hayes               9 Farmington           1:08.60        DNS   2 
 -- Nick Sapounas              9 Farmington           1:00.54        DNS   1 
 -- Brandon Nguyen            11 Conard                 59.56        DNS   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Callum Sherry             11 Conard               1:59.90    2:09.10    5   
  2 Nicolas Martin            11 Conard               2:10.49    2:12.45    3   
  3 Thatcher Gorman           10 Farmington           2:15.59    2:16.15    1   
  4 Evan Piccioli              9 Conard               2:23.47    2:22.73  
  5 Tristan Coronado           9 Farmington           2:24.56    2:23.82  
 -- Gyanni Hayes               9 Farmington           2:42.88        DNS  
 -- Andrew Van De Mark        12 Farmington           2:02.40        DNS  
 -- Alen Joseph               12 Farmington           2:11.00        DNS  
 -- Adam Orlowski             10 Conard               2:20.71        DNS  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grant Walters             10 Conard               4:45.41    4:54.14    5   
  2 Charlie Driscoll          12 Farmington           4:50.80    4:59.29    3   
  3 Benjamin Roach            12 Conard               5:05.34    5:14.76    1   
  4 Cameron Turnbull          12 Farmington           5:34.00    5:38.80  
  5 Chinmay Bhatt             11 Conard               5:49.99    5:40.92  
  6 Neev Kanwar                9 Conard               5:44.43    5:43.48  
  7 Alwin Joseph              12 Farmington           5:52.00    5:44.91  
  8 Nathan Capodiferro        12 Farmington           5:43.00    5:48.92  
  9 Bryce Musick              10 Farmington           5:38.00    5:54.35  
 10 Dylan Raeburn              9 Farmington           5:52.00    6:02.30  
 11 Matthew Green              9 Farmington           6:02.00    6:03.91  
 12 Ben Brickner              10 Farmington           6:19.00    6:48.98  
 13 Oliver Goldstein           9 Conard               6:47.34    7:06.04  
 -- Evan Piccioli              9 Conard               5:29.91        DNS  
 -- Adam Orlowski             10 Conard               5:31.08        DNS  
 -- Benjamin Hardesty         12 Conard               5:05.90        DNS  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Callum Sherry             11 Conard               9:39.61   11:08.62    5   
  2 Benjamin Roach            12 Conard              10:46.13   11:10.14    3   
  3 Sean Morley                9 Conard              11:30.72   11:10.77    1   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 William Ladd               9 Conard                 20.21      19.79    5   
  2 Joseph Palisi             10 Conard                 21.21      21.73    3   
  3 Owen Brennan               9 Conard                 22.41      22.19    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 William Ladd               9 Conard                 48.27      49.55    5   
  2 Joseph Palisi             10 Conard                 50.64      50.85    3   
  3 Griffin Kiniry            10 Farmington             51.09      55.16    1   
  4 Ethan Kramer              10 Conard                 57.48      59.85  
  5 Owen Brennan               9 Conard                 54.69    1:01.04  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conard  'A'                                         46.00      45.63    5   
     1) Giancarlo Fedolfi 10            2) Brenden Hill 12                
     3) Landon Lagana 11                4) Declan Kutscher 12             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conard  'A'                                       3:50.00    3:52.30    5   
     1) Nicolas Martin 11               2) Grant Walters 10               
     3) Luke Wadsworth 11               4) Jett Rosner 12                 
  2 Farmington  'A'                                   4:09.11    4:16.36  
     1) Nick Sapounas 9                 2) Tristan Coronado 9             
     3) Thatcher Gorman 10              4) Lucas Rand 10                  
     5) Edward Wagner 9                 6) Greyson Gildea 10              
  3 Conard  'B'                                       4:20.00    5:05.40  
     1) Neev Kanwar 9                   2) Chinmay Bhatt 11               
     3) Adam Orlowski 10                4) Evan Piccioli 9                
     5) Oliver Goldstein 9              6)                                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conard  'A'                                       8:40.00    9:07.00    5   
     1) Callum Sherry 11                2) Nicolas Martin 11              
     3) Grant Walters 10                4) Jett Rosner 12                 
     5) Benjamin Hardesty 12            6)                                
  2 Farmington  'A'                                   8:46.19   10:23.53  
     1) Cameron Turnbull 12             2) Tristan Coronado 9             
     3) Nathan Capodiferro 12           4) Thatcher Gorman 10             
     5) Dylan Raeburn 9                 6) Bryce Musick 10                
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dylan Landry              10 Farmington           5-04.00    5-04.00    5   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Israel Lopez              11 Conard               5-02.00    5-00.00    3   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Kevin Ives                10 Farmington           5-06.00   J5-00.00    1   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas Yonkers            10 Farmington                      9-00.00    5   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Shane Hurley              11 Farmington           8-00.00   J9-00.00    3   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Evan Ittleson             12 Conard               8-06.00    8-00.00    1   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Joshua Sirman             12 Conard               9-06.00   J8-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Will Bartholomay          12 Farmington           8-06.00   J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Ewan MacKinnon            10 Conard               8-00.00    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Julian Schneider           9 Conard               7-06.00    7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
  8 Blake Ittleson             9 Conard               6-00.00    6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Israel Lopez              11 Conard              21-07.00   18-09.00    5   
      18-09  18-08               
  2 Dominic Gattinella        10 Conard              16-06.00   16-10.00    3   
      15-09  16-10  16-04  16-01      
  3 Juan-Bautista Ratti       12 Conard              17-10.00   16-01.00    1   
      15-09.50  15-09  16-01  15-02.50      
  4 Tyler Rouse               12 Farmington                     15-09.00  
      15-09  14-09  13-06  14-10      
  5 Kevin Ives                10 Farmington          16-11.00   15-08.50  
      FOUL  15-06  15-03.50  15-08.50      
  6 Ethan O'Hara               9 Farmington          16-07.50   15-07.00  
      FOUL  15-07  15-00  15-00      
  7 Will Bartholomay          12 Farmington          15-03.50   15-04.00  
      13-06.50  15-04  14-01  13-10      
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Israel Lopez              11 Conard              39-06.50   37-06.00    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37-06       
  2 Juan-Bautista Ratti       12 Conard              35-11.00   36-05.00    3   
      FOUL  35-10  35-00  36-05      
  3 Dominic Gattinella        10 Conard              34-07.00   34-00.00    1   
      33-01  32-06.50  34-00  33-07      
  4 Will Bartholomay          12 Farmington          33-07.00   32-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  32-08      
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dominic Cassarino         11 Farmington          36-05.00   38-00.00    5   
      FOUL  26-08.25  38-00  35-07.50       
  2 William Ball Jr           11 Conard              33-02.50   35-01.25    3   
      34-00.50  35-01.25  33-07.75  31-00.75      
  3 Thomas DeMeo              11 Conard              33-00.00   31-10.25    1   
      28-06.25  30-11.25  31-10.25  29-10.25      
  4 Bruce Jones                9 Conard              29-11.00   31-05.50  
      29-09.75  29-08.75  29-03.75  31-05.50      
  5 Cameron Turnbull          12 Farmington                     29-04.25  
      28-01.25  28-00.50  29-04  29-04.25      
  6 Connor Reardon            11 Conard              28-02.25   26-09.50  
      22-10.25  23-09.25  25-02.50  26-09.50      
  7 Jaymison Rapp             11 Farmington          27-10.25   26-07.25  
      25-03.25  26-07.25  25-11.25  FOUL      
  8 Brendan Rochford          10 Conard              28-09.00   26-06.25  
      24-11.50  26-06.25  26-06.25  25-09.25      
  9 Colin Tharpe              11 Farmington          23-03.75   24-10.25  
      24-00  23-11.25  24-10.25  24-04.75      
 10 George Drury               9 Farmington          24-02.00   21-06.50  
      20-03.25  21-06.50  20-04.25  20-11      
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shane Hurley              11 Farmington            115-00     101-03    5   
      101-03  FOUL  FOUL  87-07       
  2 Thomas Yonkers            10 Farmington             75-05      96-08    3   
      64-08  81-02  96-08  88-04      
  3 Bruce Jones                9 Conard                 77-00      82-06    1   
      80-08  59-04  82-06  78-06      
  4 Dominic Cassarino         11 Farmington             85-10      81-08  
      81-08  75-11  66-01  68-11      
  5 William Ball Jr           11 Conard                 94-07      77-00  
      77-00  FOUL  74-11  FOUL      
  6 Thomas DeMeo              11 Conard                 80-06      73-09  
      73-09  73-07  65-09  FOUL      
  7 Connor Reardon            11 Conard                 73-03      73-01  
      73-01  65-00  64-03  63-06      
  8 Brendan Rochford          10 Conard                 72-01      65-01  
      65-01  FOUL  57-10  FOUL      
  9 Colin Tharpe              11 Farmington             59-03      57-00  
      57-00  55-03  46-00  51-05      
 
Boys Javelin Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas Yonkers            10 Farmington             96-08     100-09    5   
      FOUL  100-09  100-00  99-02      
  2 Dominic Cassarino         11 Farmington            102-02      88-02    3   
      57-10  86-03  86-00  88-02       
  3 Thomas DeMeo              11 Conard                 65-00      81-07    1   
      FOUL  81-07  72-03  72-11      
  4 George Drury               9 Farmington             85-01      78-01  
      78-01  67-03  66-03  60-09      
  5 William Kuhnly            11 Conard                 81-00      73-01  
      71-11  61-00  73-01  72-01      
  6 Connor Reardon            11 Conard                 54-08      60-09  
      50-00  51-09  60-09  58-02      
  7 Jeffrey Hubbard           11 Conard                 66-01      55-07  
      54-06  55-07  FOUL  52-01      
  8 Evan Phillips             11 Conard                 55-01      54-08  
      FOUL  FOUL  45-08  54-08      
  9 Colin Tharpe              11 Farmington             72-00      50-04  
      FOUL  50-04  42-09  41-10      
 10 Jaymison Rapp             11 Farmington             49-08      46-09  
      40-05  46-01  46-09  45-00      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Luke Boucher-Zazzaro       9 Conard                 11.84      11.73   1 
  2 Declan Kutscher           12 Conard                 12.04      11.82   1 
  3 Juan-Bautista Ratti       12 Conard                 12.04      12.06   1 
  4 Tyler Rouse               12 Farmington             12.50      12.25   1 
  5 Dominic Gattinella        10 Conard                 12.39      12.35   2 
  6 Jayviaun Dickens          10 Conard                 12.49      12.38   2 
  7 Dwayne Genus              11 Conard                 13.02      12.72   3 
  8 Jaymes Richardson         10 Conard                 12.99      12.84   2 
  9 Luke Wadsworth            11 Conard                 12.98      12.86   2 
 10 Lucas Rand                10 Farmington             12.78      12.92   1 
 11 Ethan O'Hara               9 Farmington             12.60      12.93   1 
 12 Alexis Jovet               9 Conard                 13.55      12.99   3 
 13 Matthew Roach             11 Conard                 13.34      13.05   3  13.046
 14 Dylan Landry              10 Farmington             12.63      13.05   1  13.050
 15 Ethan Kramer              10 Conard                 13.64      13.17   4 
 16 Alex Carrier               9 Farmington                        13.31   4  13.303
 17 Griffin Kiniry            10 Farmington             13.00      13.31   2  13.305
 18 Nick Sapounas              9 Farmington             13.40      13.32   2 
 19 Julian Schneider           9 Conard                 13.50      13.62   3 
 20 Naveen Sekaran            10 Conard                 13.84      13.74   4 
 21 Billy McAuliffe           11 Farmington             13.50      13.76   2 
 22 Zachary Gordon             9 Farmington             13.60      13.86   3 
 23 Liam Yerkes                9 Farmington             13.70      14.00   3 
 24 Quinn Moran                9 Conard                 14.57      14.29   4 
 25 Noah Gordon                9 Farmington             14.40      14.39   3 
 26 Spencer Hoxley            10 Farmington             14.60      14.78   4 
 27 Alessandro Gaudio         11 Conard                 16.12      15.30   4 
 28 Nathan Kluskiewicz         9 Conard                 16.59      15.88   4 
 -- Daniel Jia                10 Farmington             13.09        DNS   2 
 -- Demetrios Sapounas        11 Farmington             14.40        DNS   3 
 -- Brandon Nguyen            11 Conard                 12.14        DNS   1 
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maximillian Carney        11 Conard              28-02.00   26-06.25  
      25-04.25  25-05.75  26-06.25           
  2 William Kuhnly            11 Conard              26-07.50   25-06.25  
      25-04.75  25-06.25  24-01.50         
  3 Jeffrey Hubbard           11 Conard              23-09.50   23-04.75  
      22-04.50  23-04.75  FOUL         
  4 Evan Phillips             11 Conard              22-08.00   22-00.00  
      22-00  20-02.25  21-08         
  5 Alessandro Gaudio         11 Conard              17-03.00   17-07.75  
      17-04.75  17-07.75  14-01.75         
  6 Erik Baronian             11 Conard              20-02.00   17-02.50  
      14-03  14-05.50  17-02.50         
 
Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Evan Phillips             11 Conard                 64-11      61-01  
      59-11  59-03  61-01           
  2 William Kuhnly            11 Conard                 60-00      60-03  
      60-03  FOUL  58-05         
  3 Maximillian Carney        11 Conard                 54-07      52-01  
      FOUL  49-00  52-01         
  4 Jeffrey Hubbard           11 Conard                 52-11      49-00  
      FOUL  47-09  49-00         
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Conard                     117        2) Farmington                 33   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Conard                     105        2) Farmington                 45